Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Victor Invitational - 9/23/2017                         
                                    Victor HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Braun, Hunter             12 Victor Central           17:32    1             
  2 Adams, Bobby              11 Alden                    18:03    2             
  3 Jeziorski, Josh           12 Alden                    18:03    3             
  4 Urban, Shane              11 Victor Central           18:11    4             
  5 Andrzejewski, David       12 Alden                    18:26    5             
  6 Maxwell, Jon              12 Victor Central           18:35    6             
  7 Urzetta, Landon           12 Victor Central           18:37    7             
  8 DeMoras, Ben              12 Penn Yan                 18:46    8             
  9 Bremer, Conrad            11 Victor Central           19:19    9             
 10 Cheeseman, Jacob          10 Wayne Central            19:24   10             
 11 Carpenter, Mitchell       11 Webster Thomas           19:26   11             
 12 Frink, Owen               11 Wayne Central            19:40   12             
 13 Bellavia, Nico            12 Victor Central           19:41   13             
 14 Mowry, Ayden               9 Penn Yan                 19:45   14             
 15 Silliman, Peyton          12 Penn Yan                 19:50   15             
 16 Rook, Andrew              10 Wayne Central            19:52   16             
 17 Broikou, Misha            11 Webster Thomas           19:57   17             
 18 Trabold, Matt             11 Wayne Central            20:03   18             
 19 Bechtold, Lucas           12 Webster Thomas           20:07   19             
 20 Cort, Aiden               10 Midlakes                 20:07   20             
 21 Kaminski, Spencer         12 Alden                    20:09   21             
 22 Black, Nathan             11 Victor Central           20:13   22             
 23 Friedwald, Bela           12 Midlakes                 20:24   23             
 24 Sentz, Matt                9 Alden                    20:27   24             
 25 Golden, Garrett           11 Penn Yan                 20:46   25             
 26 Finn, Andrew              11 Webster Thomas           20:47   26             
 27 Peacock, Chase             9 Midlakes                 20:55   27             
 28 Massett, Trevor           12 Wayne Central            20:56   28             
 29 Clements, Ben             12 Midlakes                 21:24   29             
 30 Martin, Isaiah            11 Midlakes                 21:28   30             
 31 Adorante, Nick            11 Webster Thomas           21:28   31             
 32 Colosanti, Dylan          11 Alden                    21:33   32             
 33 Moore, Connor              9 Penn Yan                 21:47   33             
 34 Fanton, Ian               10 Cuba-Rushford            22:18                  
 35 DeStephano, Enzo          12 Webster Thomas           22:24   34             
 36 Jiang, Daniel             11 Penn Yan                 22:25   35             
 37 VanDerlike, Josh           9 Midlakes                 22:38   36             
 38 Luangviseth, Phalcon      11 Webster Thomas           23:39   37             
 39 Sciortino, Leo             9 School Of The Arts       24:04                  
 40 Bishop, Mason              9 Penn Yan                 25:41   38             
 41 Frederick, Joey           10 Cuba-Rushford            26:07                  
 42 Garcia, Armando            9 School Of The Arts       26:40                  
 43 Backus, Jacob             11 Midlakes                 28:47   39             
 44 Barber, Dominic           12 Cuba-Rushford            30:30                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Victor Central               27    1    4    6    7    9   13   22          
      Total Time:  1:32:14.00                                                    
         Average:    18:26.80                                                    
   2 Alden                        55    2    3    5   21   24   32               
      Total Time:  1:35:08.00                                                    
         Average:    19:01.60                                                    
   3 Wayne Central                84   10   12   16   18   28                    
      Total Time:  1:39:55.00                                                    
         Average:    19:59.00                                                    
   4 Penn Yan                     95    8   14   15   25   33   35   38          
      Total Time:  1:40:54.00                                                    
         Average:    20:10.80                                                    
   5 Webster Thomas              104   11   17   19   26   31   34   37          
      Total Time:  1:41:45.00                                                    
         Average:    20:21.00                                                    
   6 Midlakes                    129   20   23   27   29   30   36   39          
      Total Time:  1:44:18.00                                                    
         Average:    20:51.60