Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Victor Invitational - 9/23/2017                         
                                    Victor HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Modified
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Doris-Eaton, Hafte         8 School Of The Arts        7:42                  
  2 Barbato, Adam              8 Victor Central            7:47    1             
  3 Warriner, Gabriel          8 Victor Central            7:53    2             
  4 Rook, Daniel               8 Wayne Central             8:00    3             
  5 Baldwin, Cian              8 Victor Central            8:01    4             
  6 Raes, Evan                 8 Midlakes                  8:34                  
  7 Chierichella, Colden       7 Victor Central            8:41    5             
  8 Pettit, Nicholas           8 Wayne Central             8:41    6             
  9 Carey, Ty                  7 Victor Central            8:47    7             
 10 LaBarge, Alexander         8 Victor Central            8:58    8             
 11 Hall, Edward               8 Victor Central            9:01    9             
 12 Reddington, Callan         8 School Of The Arts        9:06                  
 13 Fink, Carter               7 Victor Central            9:17                  
 14 Laird, Jackson             7 Midlakes                  9:28                  
 15 Urban, Cody                7 Victor Central            9:38                  
 16 Culver, Matthew            8 Penn Yan                  9:46                  
 17 Curtis-Braley, Jack        7 Wayne Central             9:48   10             
 18 Potter, Aric               8 Midlakes                  9:57                  
 19 Bond, Ethan                7 Midlakes                 10:03                  
 20 Carnahan, James            8 School Of The Arts       10:04                  
 21 Dunstan, Bennett           8 Wayne Central            10:06   11             
 22 Larsen, Levi               7 Victor Central           10:10                  
 23 Wilkinson, Riley           7 Penn Yan                 10:12                  
 24 Senecal, Tyler             7 Wayne Central            10:18   12             
 25 Doran, Owen                7 Wayne Central            10:22   13             
 26 Constable, Rowen           7 Wayne Central            10:27   14             
 27 Hubbell, Duncan            8 Wayne Central            10:38                  
 28 Lyons, Lucas               7 Victor Central           11:03                  
 29 Pearson, Hunter            7 Victor Central           11:25                  
 30 Griffiths, Liam            8 Penn Yan                 11:30                  
 31 Powell, Alex               8 School Of The Arts       12:13                  
 32 Shaffer, Danner            7 Cuba-Rushford            12:29                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Victor Central               19    1    2    4    5    7    8    9          
      Total Time:    41:09.00                                                    
         Average:     8:13.80                                                    
   2 Wayne Central                42    3    6   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:    46:53.00                                                    
         Average:     9:22.60