Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Wayne Eagle Cross Country Invitational - 09/16/2017               
                                    Wayne HS                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC JV Div 3/4
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kelemen, Kristin          11 Maple Grove           22:25.95                  
  2 Cocca, Celia               9 East Aurora           22:26.39    1             
  3 Hulme, Samantha            7 East Aurora           22:52.63    2             
  4 Murphy, Theresa            9 East Aurora           23:07.12    3             
  5 Safford, Annika            9 East Aurora           23:22.74    4             
  6 Green, Geneva              9 East Aurora           23:46.01    5             
  7 Kenworthy, Grace           9 East Aurora           23:56.58    6             
  8 Esposito, Emma             7 Akron                 24:12.24    7             
  9 VanStralen, Nikolle       12 Bloomfield            24:16.70                  
 10 Swader, Lauren            10 Akron                 24:52.52    8             
 11 Van Ness, Evelyn          10 Trumansburg           24:56.89    9             
 12 Szczgielski, Kaila         7 Akron                 25:04.51   10             
 13 Alton, Alexis              8 Hannibal              25:05.12                  
 14 Krebbeks, Olivia           9 Livonia               25:05.49   11             
 15 Schmidt, Rebecca          11 Bloomfield            25:06.39                  
 16 Ambrocio, Mia              9 Afton Central         25:06.88                  
 17 Dawson, Elizabeth         11 Trumansburg           25:28.31   12             
 18 Full, Rhiannon             9 Akron                 26:03.76   13             
 19 Petix, Katie              12 Bloomfield            26:04.32                  
 20 Johnstone, Sara           11 Wayne Central         26:05.68   14             
 21 DeFranco, Spring          12 Wayne Central         26:10.65   15             
 22 Husted, Rachel            12 Trumansburg           26:11.67   16             
 23 Drumm, Aurora              9 Tully                 26:18.55   17             
 24 Payne, McKayla             9 Afton Central         26:21.29                  
 25 Martinson, Wren           10 Trumansburg           26:24.00   18             
 26 Carris, Natalie           10 Clymer-Sherm          26:29.52   19             
 27 Ramos, Vanessa             9 Wayne Central         26:32.85   20             
 28 Murray, Kayla              9 Akron                 26:37.66   21             
 29 Whittaker, Kimberly       11 Sauquoit Valley       26:52.17                  
 30 Bouchard, Sydney           9 Wayne Central         27:01.10   22             
 31 O'Neill, Katie            10 Wayne Central         27:06.44   23             
 32 Clifford, Fiona            9 Trumansburg           27:14.25   24             
 33 Ramsdell, Rachel          10 Williamson Central    27:18.69                  
 34 Gielskie, Alexis          12 Delhi                 27:19.99                  
 35 Hodge, Kaylee              9 Clymer-Sherm          27:20.95   25             
 36 Baylor, Brittney          11 Livonia               27:22.11   26             
 37 Whiting, MaKenna          10 Bloomfield            27:31.69                  
 38 Fry, Grace                 9 Akron                 27:31.93   27             
 39 Ives, Logan                9 Afton Central         27:41.32                  
 40 Tobin, Tiernan             9 Tully                 27:51.14   28             
 41 Norton, Grace             11 Akron                 27:54.31   29             
 42 Leeds, Ellie              11 Akron                 27:58.52                  
 43 Kwak, Amelia              10 Livonia               28:04.55   30             
 44 Crego, Rylee               8 Hannibal              28:05.85                  
 45 Mahnke, Caitlin            9 Livonia               28:07.79   31             
 46 Belecki, Emma              9 Tully                 28:23.11   32             
 47 McGarry, Kylah            10 Sauquoit Valley       28:31.33                  
 48 Ingram, Caranne           12 Delhi                 28:40.20                  
 49 Prosser, Jessica          12 Trumansburg           28:47.58   33             
 50 Cummings, Hope            11 Akron                 28:50.45                  
 51 Yonko, Sierra             11 Tully                 28:52.72   34             
 52 Brumagin, Samantha        12 Clymer-Sherm          29:03.81   35             
 53 Skarzenski, Zoe           11 Clymer-Sherm          29:10.97   36             
 54 Monroe, Sydney             7 Northstar Christian   29:22.93                  
 55 Evans, Tyler              10 Red Creek             29:46.39                  
 56 Alexander, Meadow         12 Red Creek             29:48.30                  
 57 Nageldinger, Rose          9 Port Byron            30:49.68                  
 58 Kinkelaar, Cambria        10 Byron-Bergen          30:53.60                  
 59 Moss, Ellie                9 Tully                 31:04.94   37             
 60 Fischer, Kristyna         12 Sauquoit Valley       31:06.18                  
 61 Ramsdell, Heather         10 Williamson Central    31:13.17                  
 62 Tette, Gina               10 Livonia               31:15.52   38             
 63 Hathway, Deanna            9 Sandy Creek           31:20.64                  
 64 Rodiguez, Julianna         7 Akron                 31:48.49                  
 65 Suwyn, Cadence             9 Williamson Central    32:05.73                  
 66 Kehoe, Emily              12 Sandy Creek           32:07.80                  
 67 Stewart, Hayley           11 Livonia               32:12.02   39             
 68 Fleete, Anna              10 Penn Yan              32:15.05                  
 69 Beerse, Hannah            10 Wayne Central         32:47.42   40             
 70 Dean, Samantha             9 Clymer-Sherm          32:50.53   41             
 71 Mayville, Kirsten          9 Red Creek             33:01.72                  
 72 Bloss, Valerie            10 Williamson Central    33:03.47                  
 73 Cole, Stephanie           12 Red Creek             33:16.59                  
 74 Sulger, Emma               9 Delhi                 33:19.87                  
 75 Miller, Rebecca           12 Sandy Creek           33:25.82                  
 76 Cerasani, Abby            12 Akron                 33:40.39                  
 77 Moeller, Bridget          10 Barker HS             33:42.02                  
 78 Moore, Kai                10 Trumansburg           33:45.86   42             
 79 Venter, Marissa           11 Akron                 34:46.55                  
 80 Snyder, Hailey             9 Clymer-Sherm          35:11.75   43             
 81 Weaver, Marissa            9 Geneseo               35:17.13                  
 82 Cook, Sydney              10 Sandy Creek           35:17.34                  
 83 Weeks-Purdy, Zoe          12 Trumansburg           37:47.27                  
 84 Harling, Emma             12 Penn Yan              38:33.76                  
 85 Harvey, Mara               9 Geneseo               39:00.08                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 East Aurora                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6               
      Total Time:  1:55:34.89                                                    
         Average:    23:06.98                                                    
   2 Akron                        59    7    8   10   13   21   27   29          
      Total Time:  2:06:50.69                                                    
         Average:    25:22.14                                                    
   3 Trumansburg                  79    9   12   16   18   24   33   42          
      Total Time:  2:10:15.12                                                    
         Average:    26:03.03                                                    
   4 Wayne Central                94   14   15   20   22   23   40               
      Total Time:  2:12:56.72                                                    
         Average:    26:35.35                                                    
   5 Livonia                     136   11   26   30   31   38   39               
      Total Time:  2:19:55.47                                                    
         Average:    27:59.10                                                    
   6 Tully                       148   17   28   32   34   37                    
      Total Time:  2:22:30.46                                                    
         Average:    28:30.10                                                    
   7 Clymer-Sherman-Panama       156   19   25   35   36   41   43               
      Total Time:  2:24:55.78                                                    
         Average:    28:59.16