Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Wayne Eagle Cross Country Invitational - 09/16/2017                
                                     Wayne HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC Var Div 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Fusco, Greg               12 Somers                    5:14      16:14    1   
  2 Fusco, Matt               12 Somers                    5:15      16:19    2   
  3 Walker, Owen              12 Vernon-Veron              5:19      16:31    3   
  4 Lawler, Sam               10 Pittsford Mendon          5:19      16:31    4   
  5 Sambrotto, Ray            11 Sweet Home                5:20      16:33    5   
  6 Moore, Caleb              12 Seton Cathol              5:22      16:39        
  7 Andrews, Nicholas         11 Brockport                 5:25      16:48    6   
  8 Glaub, Joshua             12 West Seneca East          5:25      16:50    7   
  9 Kempney, Colton            8 Beaver River              5:31      17:07    8   
 10 McDaniel, Cameron         11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:32      17:09    9   
 11 Reynolds, Jack            11 Pearl River               5:32      17:12   10   
 12 Appleton, Jacob           11 Lima Christian            5:33      17:13        
 13 Bouyea, Kevin             12 Queensbury                5:33      17:14   11   
 14 Shorette, Tyler           11 Franklin Academy          5:33      17:14   12   
 15 Riccardi, Joe             12 Marcellus                 5:34      17:16   13   
 16 Auernhamer, Samuel        12 Newfane Central           5:34      17:16   14   
 17 Andrews, Alec             12 Brockport                 5:35      17:20   15   
 18 Beyerbach, Brian          12 Queensbury                5:35      17:21   16   
 19 Triolo, Frank             12 South Glens Falls         5:36      17:22   17   
 20 Johnson, Josh             12 Fredonia Central          5:36      17:23   18   
 21 Demo, Connor              12 Beaver River              5:36      17:24   19   
 22 Rose, Owen                12 Vernon-Veron              5:38      17:29   20   
 23 Logan, Nick               10 Queensbury                5:39      17:31   21   
 24 Durcan, Hugh              11 Pearl River               5:40      17:34   22   
 25 Bowers, Nathan            11 Owego Free Academy        5:40      17:35   23   
 26 Smith, James              10 Pittsford Mendon          5:40      17:36   24   
 27 Albrecht, Aaron           12 Brockport                 5:41      17:38   25   
 28 Rey, Diego                11 Fredonia Central          5:41      17:39   26   
 29 Walker, Spencer           10 Vernon-Veron              5:42      17:42   27   
 30 Hughes, Jimmy             11 Pearl River               5:43      17:43   28   
 31 Thompson, Ian             12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:44      17:48   29   
 32 Szabo, Cameron            11 Owego Free Academy        5:45      17:51   30   
 33 Metcalfe, Cody            12 Queensbury                5:45      17:51   31   
 34 Evan, Josiah              10 Beaver River              5:46      17:53   32   
 35 Eastman, Jack             12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:46      17:55   33   
 36 Kelly, Micah              11 Lowville                  5:47      17:58        
 37 McCabe, Collin            12 Newfane Central           5:48      17:59   34   
 38 Borkoski, Matt            12 Pearl River               5:48      18:00   35   
 39 Adams, Bobby              11 Alden                     5:48      18:01   36   
 40 Queiroz, Matt             11 Pittsford Mendon          5:49      18:02   37   
 41 Jeziorski, Josh           12 Alden                     5:50      18:06   38   
 42 Glicksman, Jake           10 Seton Cathol              5:50      18:07        
 43 McCann, Pat               11 Pearl River               5:51      18:11   39   
 44 Thornton, Noah            12 Newfane Central           5:52      18:11   40   
 45 Rewakowski, Brendan       11 Westhill                  5:52      18:14   41   
 46 Spaker, Ahren             11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:53      18:15   42   
 47 Glanton, Garrett          10 Pittsford Su              5:53      18:16   43   
 48 Washburn, Dan             11 Westhill                  5:54      18:18   44   
 49 Campeau, Erik             12 Beaver River              5:54      18:20   45   
 50 Warfle, Andrew            12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:54      18:20   46   
 51 Mosure, Ethan             12 Marcellus                 5:55      18:21   47   
 52 Rosales, Mario            10 Batavia                   5:55      18:21   48   
 53 Sponzo, Nick              11 Queensbury                5:55      18:22   49   
 54 Hediger, Jerad            10 Pioneer                   5:55      18:23   50   
 55 Duvall, Vince             12 Owego Free Academy        5:55      18:23   51   
 56 McDonald, John            12 Owego Free Academy        5:56      18:25   52   
 57 Leininger, Cowen           9 South Glens Falls         5:56      18:25   53   
 58 Hughes, Max               11 Pioneer                   5:56      18:26   54   
 59 Schrader, Alec            10 Fredonia Central          5:57      18:27   55   
 60 Reddick, Robert           11 Brockport                 5:57      18:28   56   
 61 Andrzejewski, David       12 Alden                     5:57      18:28   57   
 62 Owen, Jasper               9 Pittsford Su              5:57      18:29   58   
 63 Hanks, Cole               12 Pioneer                   5:58      18:31   59   
 64 Hannon, Chris             12 Somers                    5:59      18:34   60   
 65 Altieri, Michael          11 Somers                    5:59      18:35   61   
 66 Pokorski, Ean             10 Sweet Home                6:00      18:36   62   
 67 Wang, William             10 Pittsford Su              6:00      18:37   63   
 68 Watkins, Gavin            11 Owego Free Academy        6:00      18:37   64   
 69 Merando, Nick             12 Lakeland Panas            6:00      18:38        
 70 Russell, Owen             11 Pearl River               6:01      18:40   65   
 71 Van Ornam, Cade           12 Westhill                  6:01      18:41   66   
 72 Suddaby, Jake             12 Westhill                  6:02      18:42   67   
 73 Eighmey, Noah             11 Geneva                    6:02      18:43   68   
 74 Reimann, Matt             10 Somers                    6:03      18:47   69   
 75 Lingle, Alan              10 Newfane Central           6:03      18:48   70   
 76 Kowalczyk, Stephen        12 Queensbury                6:04      18:48   71   
 77 Beiter, Kyle              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:04      18:49   72   
 78 Walter, James             11 Pittsford Su              6:04      18:50   73   
 79 Nagle, Nate               11 South Glens Falls         6:05      18:52   74   
 80 Regan, Grady              10 Pioneer                   6:05      18:52   75   
 81 Burkard, Austin            8 Newfane Central           6:05      18:53   76   
 82 Jones, Brody               8 Pioneer                   6:06      18:55   77   
 83 Keghlian, Christian       12 Sayville                  6:06      18:56   78   
 84 Reyome, Keegan            11 Franklin Academy          6:06      18:57   79   
 85 Williams, Dylan           10 Beaver River              6:06      18:57   80   
 86 Murphy, Colin             12 Pittsford Mendon          6:06      18:57   81   
 87 Kline, Trevor             12 Vernon-Veron              6:07      18:59   82   
 88 Tabechian, Jeremy         11 Pittsford Mendon          6:07      19:00   83   
 89 Vazquez, Nico             12 Lakeland Panas            6:07      19:00        
 90 Moore, Luke               10 Seton Cathol              6:07      19:00        
 91 Mahoney, Brian            11 Pearl River               6:07      19:01   84   
 92 Tetro, Josh               11 Somers                    6:08      19:02   85   
 93 Wright, Andrew             9 Vernon-Veron              6:08      19:03   86   
 94 Hulsey, Wyatt             11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:09      19:05   87   
 95 Hoag, Grayson             11 Marcellus                 6:09      19:06   88   
 96 Drennan, Justin           11 Pioneer                   6:10      19:08   89   
 97 Faherty, Christopher       9 Vernon-Veron              6:10      19:10   90   
 98 McKillop, Michael         11 Sayville                  6:11      19:10   91   
 99 Simonetti, Lucas          11 Pittsford Su              6:11      19:13   92   
100 Wesley, Trent             10 Pioneer                   6:11      19:13   93   
101 Hackett, Evan             10 Pittsford Mendon          6:12      19:14   94   
102 Serling, Max              11 Pittsford Mendon          6:12      19:14   95   
103 Smith, David              11 Pittsford Su              6:12      19:14   96   
104 Savage, Jack              12 Westhill                  6:12      19:15   97   
105 Krueger, Michael          12 Brockport                 6:14      19:21   98   
106 Goldthrite, Caleb         12 Beaver River              6:15      19:23   99   
107 Burns, Riley              12 Marcellus                 6:15      19:24  100   
108 Loria, Nate               12 Batavia                   6:15      19:24  101   
109 Ames, Matt                12 Owego Free Academy        6:17      19:31  102   
110 Baker, Henry               9 Pittsford Su              6:18      19:32  103   
111 Bombard, Brandon          11 Franklin Academy          6:18      19:33  104   
112 Hoey, Thomas              10 Marcellus                 6:18      19:34  105   
113 Fleury, Tyler             11 Franklin Academy          6:18      19:34  106   
114 Stein, Damien             10 Brockport                 6:19      19:35  107   
115 Race, Lewis               12 Owego Free Academy        6:20      19:38  108   
116 Perry, Dylan               9 Franklin Academy          6:20      19:40  109   
117 Remillard, Will           10 Westhill                  6:20      19:41  110   
118 Stevenson, Robert         11 Newfane Central           6:20      19:41  111   
119 Weissenburg, Jacob        11 Sweet Home                6:21      19:42  112   
120 Bouffard, Andrew          12 South Glens Falls         6:21      19:42  113   
121 Guertin, Joseph            9 Vernon-Veron              6:22      19:45  114   
122 Cutrone, Cory             11 Sayville                  6:22      19:46  115   
123 Whiteleather, Cooper      12 Geneva                    6:22      19:46  116   
124 Lisiecki, Joshua          11 West Seneca East          6:23      19:48  117   
125 Trabold, Matt             11 Wayne Central             6:23      19:49  118   
126 Austin, Cameron           11 Batavia                   6:24      19:51  119   
127 Lafaro, Michael           12 Sayville                  6:24      19:52  120   
128 Ryan, Alex                11 Cortland                  6:24      19:52  121   
129 Torre, Jack               12 Somers                    6:25      19:55  122   
130 Stark, Ethan              11 Queensbury                6:25      19:56  123   
131 Rittereiser, Ethan        12 South Glens Falls         6:25      19:56  124   
132 Wright, Zach              11 Greece Olympia            6:27      20:00  125   
133 Stottlar, Kyle            11 Marcellus                 6:27      20:02  126   
134 Frink, Owen               11 Wayne Central             6:28      20:03  127   
135 Sentz, Matt                9 Alden                     6:28      20:05  128   
136 Dowdell, Devrin            9 Greece Olympia            6:29      20:07  129   
137 Smith, Cameron            12 Beaver River              6:30      20:12  130   
138 McPherson, Isaac          11 Franklin Academy          6:31      20:13  131   
139 Gilbert, Jake             10 Cortland                  6:31      20:15  132   
140 Pusateri, Matthew         10 Newfane Central           6:32      20:16  133   
141 Pillo, David              11 Batavia                   6:32      20:18  134   
142 Redfield, Kevin           11 Fredonia Central          6:33      20:19  135   
143 Rook, Andrew              10 Wayne Central             6:33      20:20  136   
144 Bruggman, John            11 Batavia                   6:33      20:21  137   
145 Epps, Jonah                9 Batavia                   6:34      20:22  138   
146 Dumas, Sam                11 Franklin Academy          6:34      20:23  139   
147 Eighmey, Aiden             9 Geneva                    6:35      20:25  140   
148 Heh, Matthew               9 Greece Olympia            6:35      20:27  141   
149 Kaminski, Spencer         12 Alden                     6:36      20:30  142   
150 Yetter, Connor             9 Newark Valley             6:37      20:31  143   
151 Krueger, Nicholas         10 Brockport                 6:37      20:33  144   
152 Carter, Jacob             12 Sweet Home                6:39      20:38  145   
153 Ladstatter, Alex          12 Westhill                  6:40      20:42  146   
154 Louden, Henry             10 Geneva                    6:41      20:46  147   
155 Sawyer, Andrew            11 Cortland                  6:42      20:48  148   
156 Lyle, Ethan               10 Cortland                  6:42      20:49  149   
157 Hodgeson, Eric            12 South Glens Falls         6:42      20:49  150   
158 Anear, Chris              10 Fredonia Central          6:43      20:50  151   
159 Grzebinski, Jake          12 West Seneca East          6:44      20:54  152   
160 Egan, Kyle                10 Eastridge                 6:46      21:00  153   
161 Roseboom, Nick            11 Marcellus                 6:48      21:06  154   
162 Pagliaccio, Vinny         10 West Seneca East          6:48      21:07  155   
163 Wilkens, Jack             12 Sayville                  6:50      21:13  156   
164 Sauer, Ryan               12 Lowville                  6:51      21:15        
165 Bouchard, Aaron           10 Seton Cathol              6:54      21:25        
166 McCartan, Sean             9 West Seneca East          6:54      21:25  157   
167 Doxsee, Brett              9 Sayville                  6:55      21:27  158   
168 Beck, Robert              12 Newark Valley             6:56      21:31  159   
169 Powell, Evan              11 Newark Valley             6:57      21:34  160   
170 Tavino, Francis           11 Aquinas Institute         6:59      21:42  161   
171 Thiel-Colvin, David        9 West Seneca East          7:02      21:50  162   
172 Hogan, Quinn               9 Geneva                    7:03      21:52  163   
173 Smith, Blake              10 Sweet Home                7:03      21:54  164   
174 Ward, Cody                12 Greece Olympia            7:04      21:55  165   
175 Massett, Trevor           12 Wayne Central             7:05      22:00  166   
176 Colosanti, Dylan          11 Alden                     7:06      22:03  167   
177 Pratt, Grayson            12 Fredonia Central          7:06      22:03  168   
178 VanTyne, Tylor            11 Greece Olympia            7:07      22:05  169   
179 Ognibene, Tom             11 Batavia                   7:07      22:06  170   
180 Knappe, Christopher        9 Sayville                  7:10      22:15  171   
181 Ludwig, Jake              10 Newark Valley             7:10      22:15  172   
182 LaChance, Evan            10 Eastridge                 7:10      22:16  173   
183 Klein, Jeffrey             9 West Seneca East          7:16      22:34  174   
184 Johnson, Vinnie           11 Geneva                    7:17      22:36  175   
185 Boldis, John               9 Newark Valley             7:17      22:37  176   
186 Cheeseman, Jacob          10 Wayne Central             7:21      22:48  177   
187 Gerlach, Collin           12 Sweet Home                7:22      22:53  178   
188 Ruggiero, Dan             11 Cortland                  7:25      23:00  179   
189 Kline, Jesse              12 Newark Valley             7:25      23:01  180   
190 Williams, Markese         11 Eastridge                 7:28      23:10  181   
191 Palmer, Adam              11 Greece Olympia            7:28      23:11  182   
192 Anderson, Will             9 Bishop Ludden             7:29      23:14        
193 Barrett, Micah             9 Alden                     7:33      23:27  183   
194 Johnson, Garrett          11 Greece Olympia            7:56      24:36  184   
195 Chinelli, JP              12 Aquinas Institute         7:57      24:40  185   
196 Teta, Nick                10 Aquinas Institute         8:08      25:14  186   
197 Carroll, Joe              10 Eastridge                 8:12      25:27  187   
198 Turner, John              12 Eastridge                 8:37      26:46  188   
199 Humphries, Brenden        12 Aquinas Institute         8:53      27:35  189   
200 Gilman, Justin            12 Aquinas Institute         9:25      29:13  190   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Queensbury                  128   11   16   21   31   49   71  123           
      Total Time:  1:28:19.00                                                     
         Average:    17:39.80                                                     
   2 Pearl River                 134   10   22   28   35   39   65   84           
      Total Time:  1:28:40.00                                                     
         Average:    17:44.00                                                     
   3 Honeoye Falls-Lima          159    9   29   33   42   46   72   87           
      Total Time:  1:29:27.00                                                     
         Average:    17:53.40                                                     
   4 Beaver River                184    8   19   32   45   80   99  130           
      Total Time:  1:29:41.00                                                     
         Average:    17:56.20                                                     
   5 Somers                      193    1    2   60   61   69   85  122           
      Total Time:  1:28:29.00                                                     
         Average:    17:41.80                                                     
   6 Brockport                   200    6   15   25   56   98  107  144           
      Total Time:  1:29:35.00                                                     
         Average:    17:55.00                                                     
   7 Vernon-Verona-Sherri        218    3   20   27   82   86   90  114           
      Total Time:  1:29:44.00                                                     
         Average:    17:56.80                                                     
   8 Owego Free Academy          220   23   30   51   52   64  102  108           
      Total Time:  1:30:51.00                                                     
         Average:    18:10.20                                                     
   9 Pittsford Mendon            229    4   24   37   81   83   94   95           
      Total Time:  1:30:06.00                                                     
         Average:    18:01.20                                                     
  10 Newfane Central             234   14   34   40   70   76  111  133           
      Total Time:  1:31:07.00                                                     
         Average:    18:13.40                                                     
  11 Pioneer                     315   50   54   59   75   77   89   93           
      Total Time:  1:33:07.00                                                     
         Average:    18:37.40                                                     
  12 Westhill                    315   41   44   66   67   97  110  146           
      Total Time:  1:33:10.00                                                     
         Average:    18:38.00                                                     
  13 Pittsford Sutherland        329   43   58   63   73   92   96  103           
      Total Time:  1:33:25.00                                                     
         Average:    18:41.00                                                     
  14 Marcellus                   353   13   47   88  100  105  126  154           
      Total Time:  1:33:41.00                                                     
         Average:    18:44.20                                                     
  15 South Glens Falls           381   17   53   74  113  124  150                
      Total Time:  1:34:17.00                                                     
         Average:    18:51.40                                                     
  16 Fredonia Central            385   18   26   55  135  151  168                
      Total Time:  1:34:38.00                                                     
         Average:    18:55.60                                                     
  17 Alden                       401   36   38   57  128  142  167  183           
      Total Time:  1:35:10.00                                                     
         Average:    19:02.00                                                     
  18 Franklin Academy            410   12   79  104  106  109  131  139           
      Total Time:  1:34:58.00                                                     
         Average:    18:59.60                                                     
  19 Sweet Home                  488    5   62  112  145  164  178                
      Total Time:  1:37:23.00                                                     
         Average:    19:28.60                                                     
  20 Batavia                     539   48  101  119  134  137  138  170           
      Total Time:  1:38:15.00                                                     
         Average:    19:39.00                                                     
  21 Sayville                    560   78   91  115  120  156  158  171           
      Total Time:  1:38:57.00                                                     
         Average:    19:47.40                                                     
  22 West Seneca East            588    7  117  152  155  157  162  174           
      Total Time:  1:40:04.00                                                     
         Average:    20:00.80                                                     
  23 Geneva                      634   68  116  140  147  163  175                
      Total Time:  1:41:32.00                                                     
         Average:    20:18.40                                                     
  24 Wayne Central               724  118  127  136  166  177                     
      Total Time:  1:45:00.00                                                     
         Average:    21:00.00                                                     
  25 Greece Olympia              729  125  129  141  165  169  182  184           
      Total Time:  1:44:34.00                                                     
         Average:    20:54.80                                                     
  26 Cortland                    729  121  132  148  149  179                     
      Total Time:  1:44:44.00                                                     
         Average:    20:56.80                                                     
  27 Newark Valley               810  143  159  160  172  176  180                
      Total Time:  1:48:28.00                                                     
         Average:    21:41.60                                                     
  28 Eastridge                   882  153  173  181  187  188                     
      Total Time:  1:58:39.00                                                     
         Average:    23:43.80                                                     
  29 Aquinas Institute           911  161  185  186  189  190                     
      Total Time:  2:08:24.00                                                     
         Average:    25:40.80