Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Wayne Eagle Cross Country Invitational - 9/16/2017                
                                    Wayne HS                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC JV Div 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Theoharis, Sam            10 Fayetteville          17:49.64    1             
  2 Pick, Hunter              10 Syosset               18:01.50    2             
  3 Cook, Britton             12 Corning               18:12.68    3             
  4 DeRomanis, Kyle           11 Churchville-Chili     18:18.94    4             
  5 DeLaney, Colin             9 Baldwinsville         18:20.32    5             
  6 Hayes Glick, Braden        9 Corning               18:22.17    6             
  7 Brown, Nicholas           12 Churchville-Chili     18:23.45    7             
  8 Meskos, John              11 Fayetteville          18:24.35    8             
  9 Skuza, Jon                12 Churchville-Chili     18:27.08    9             
 10 Getz, Sam                 12 Saratoga Springs      18:33.22   10             
 11 Capri, Eli                11 Fayetteville          18:34.02   11             
 12 Kellner, Sam              11 Baldwinsville         18:34.71   12             
 13 Smith, Benny              11 Brighton              18:35.00   13             
 14 Schiavo, Jack              9 Niskayuna             18:37.78   14             
 15 Anderson, Tyler           11 Monroe-Woodbury       18:41.91   15             
 16 Hanlon, Mark              10 Fayetteville          18:44.28   16             
 17 Ward, Nick                10 Webster Thomas        18:48.37   17             
 18 Navin, Casey              10 Saratoga Springs      18:49.62   18             
 19 Delvecchio, Anthony       11 Baldwinsville         18:50.30   19             
 20 Leitner, Kajetan          11 Monroe-Woodbury       18:50.81   20             
 21 Fuchs, Will               10 Monroe-Woodbury       18:51.85   21             
 22 Baxt, Jack                10 Syosset               18:53.71   22             
 23 Dovi, Spencer             10 McQuaid Jesuit        18:54.28   23             
 24 Demjanenko, Tim           12 Baldwinsville         18:54.94   24             
 25 Socci, Nick               12 Syosset               18:55.29   25             
 26 Fernandez, Brendan        11 Monroe-Woodbury       18:55.65   26             
 27 Kesterson, Robert         10 Corning               18:55.89   27             
 28 Hahn, Zach                12 Baldwinsville         18:57.34   28             
 29 Incledon, JP              11 Monroe-Woodbury       18:57.84   29             
 30 Magee, Michael             9 Fayetteville          18:58.44   30             
 31 Oad, John                 12 Baldwinsville         18:59.67   31             
 32 Marchese, Jake            11 Penfield              19:00.49   32             
 33 Frain, Logan              10 Syosset               19:02.36   33             
 34 Aspiras, Andrew           10 Syosset               19:03.87   34             
 35 Mercado, Christian        10 Saratoga Springs      19:04.17   35             
 36 Fennelly, Ryan            10 Liverpool             19:04.85   36             
 37 Waldorfer, Logan          12 Churchville-Chili     19:05.42   37             
 38 Damato, Sam               12 Baldwinsville         19:07.16   38             
 39 Perkins, Grant            11 Churchville-Chili     19:07.81   39             
 40 Lazzaro, Connor           11 Webster Thomas        19:09.70   40             
 41 Szantor, Owen             11 Lockport              19:11.12   41             
 42 Kang, Providence          10 Niskayuna             19:11.57   42             
 43 Perry, Nick               11 Clarence              19:13.00   43             
 44 Reusch, Brandon           10 Churchville-Chili     19:16.25   44             
 45 Howell, Nicholas           9 Monroe-Woodbury       19:18.40   45             
 46 Bell, Ben                 11 Greece Arcadia        19:19.54   46             
 47 Mohtadi, Kevin            10 Syosset               19:20.03   47             
 48 Grasso, Joey               9 Hilton                19:20.55   48             
 49 Fredette, Max              9 Saratoga Springs      19:20.74   49             
 50 Lawrence, Mike            11 Baldwinsville         19:21.07                  
 51 Healy, Aidan              11 Churchville-Chili     19:21.87   50             
 52 Kresock, Max              10 McQuaid Jesuit        19:22.34   51             
 53 Martin, Ryan              10 McQuaid Jesuit        19:22.97   52             
 54 Gridley, Jared            11 Corning               19:23.48   53             
 55 Kornreich, Jack           11 Syosset               19:23.69   54             
 56 Verbree, Owen             11 Penfield              19:25.37   55             
 57 Pacheco, Paul             12 Niskayuna             19:25.94   56             
 58 Carpenter, Mitchell       11 Webster Thomas        19:27.08   57             
 59 Krupa, Keller             11 Clarence              19:27.33   58             
 60 Barbour, Eli              11 Liverpool             19:28.83   59             
 61 Franjieh, Julian           8 Niskayuna             19:29.53   60             
 62 Gonzales, Miguel           9 Liverpool             19:33.77   61             
 63 Green, Michael            10 Penfield              19:35.95   62             
 64 Williams, Jeremy          12 Greece Arcadia        19:37.74   63             
 65 Alessi, Braden            12 Churchville-Chili     19:38.35                  
 66 Wilt, Sam                 11 Brighton              19:39.37   64             
 67 Delvecchio, Jacob         11 Baldwinsville         19:39.86                  
 68 Smith, Joe                 9 Horseheads            19:40.44   65             
 69 Guenov, Lenny             12 Liverpool             19:42.30   66             
 70 Schoen, Austin             9 Webster Thomas        19:43.72   67             
 71 Cuvillier, Thomas         11 Niskayuna             19:44.43   68             
 72 Sullo, Jon                 9 Webster Schroeder     19:45.79   69             
 73 Micho, Aidan               9 Baldwinsville         19:47.72                  
 74 McGowan, Jake              9 Liverpool             19:49.52   70             
 75 Lapitan, Christian         9 Horseheads            19:50.46   71             
 76 Dickerman, Sam            11 Corning               19:51.31   72             
 77 Jensen, Kyle               9 Hilton                19:53.80   73             
 78 Contestabile, Dylan       10 Greece Arcadia        19:54.15   74             
 79 Hettel, Eric              12 Penfield              19:55.23   75             
 80 Kurtz, Ryan                9 Hilton                19:55.57   76             
 81 Campbell, Quinn           11 Corning               19:55.89   77             
 82 Mancini, Evan             12 McQuaid Jesuit        19:56.90   78             
 83 Thang, Justin             10 Brighton              19:57.68   79             
 84 Scheg, Brendan            10 Hilton                20:00.60   80             
 85 Maxwell, Devin            11 Greece Arcadia        20:01.75   81             
 86 Whitson, Jack             10 Horseheads            20:02.10   82             
 87 Broikou, Misha            11 Webster Thomas        20:05.70   83             
 88 Brink, Joshua             10 Churchville-Chili     20:06.11                  
 89 Dehmler, William          11 Penfield              20:06.34   84             
 90 Markowsky, Shawn          12 Liverpool             20:07.38   85             
 91 Johnson, Jesse            12 Horseheads            20:08.27   86             
 92 Clyde, Joey                9 Webster Schroeder     20:10.46   87             
 93 Wurtmann, Tucker          11 Saratoga Springs      20:11.22   88             
 94 Comanzo, Anthony          12 Niskayuna             20:13.36   89             
 95 Prutsman, Trevor          12 Corning               20:15.05   90             
 96 Johanneman, Nathan        10 Penfield              20:16.05   91             
 97 Valdivia, Gabe             9 Webster Thomas        20:17.50   92             
 98 Suflita, Jeff              9 Greece Arcadia        20:19.59   93             
 99 Rappleye, Daniel          10 Spencerport           20:20.75   94             
100 McCallig, Michael         10 Niskayuna             20:23.29   95             
101 Currie, Kenny              8 Lockport              20:26.59   96             
102 Leckinger, Tye            10 Spencerport           20:32.62   97             
103 Bailey, Caleb              9 Churchville-Chili     20:33.62                  
104 Bisnett, Mack             11 Niskayuna             20:34.64                  
105 LaDuca, Ned               10 Spencerport           20:37.43   98             
106 Harrison, Russel          10 Webster Schroeder     20:38.19   99             
107 Mady, Nicolas             10 Penfield              20:43.38  100             
108 Oiumet, Rene              11 McQuaid Jesuit        20:45.54  101             
109 Peden, James               9 Fayetteville          20:46.29  102             
110 Velazquez, Chaz           12 Penfield              20:47.68                  
111 Wood, Nick                 9 Webster Thomas        20:50.06  103             
112 Welch, Ben                 9 Webster Thomas        20:53.15                  
113 Minkin, Jett              11 Niskayuna             20:53.35                  
114 Hostetler, Adam            9 Spencerport           20:54.01  104             
115 Dingwall, Jonathan        10 Webster Thomas        20:54.43                  
116 McManus, Matthew          12 Greece Arcadia        20:54.65  105             
117 Lindsay, Connor           11 Webster Schroeder     20:55.18  106             
118 Sussmann, Andrew          12 Monroe-Woodbury       20:56.39  107             
119 Young, Nick               11 Williamsville North   20:57.00  108             
120 Carey, Matthew            10 Clarence              20:58.04  109             
121 Houper, Calum             10 Horseheads            20:59.10  110             
122 Fitch, Jordan             11 Lockport              21:03.45  111             
123 Wittmeyer, Jordan         10 Hamburg               21:07.25  112             
124 Ferraro, Alex              9 Kenmore West          21:07.88  113             
125 Zainul, Hassaan           12 Horseheads            21:09.56  114             
126 Leni, Frank               12 McQuaid Jesuit        21:10.21  115             
127 Williams, Brandon          9 Greece Arcadia        21:12.17  116             
128 O'Dell, Kaleb             10 Greece Arcadia        21:13.41                  
129 Pryll, Holden              9 Clarence              21:13.91  117             
130 Carden, Austin             9 Clarence              21:14.54  118             
131 Capossere, Kaidan         10 Brighton              21:15.19  119             
132 Rehm, Carson              12 Lockport              21:15.76  120             
133 Maddigan, Aidan           11 Williamsville North   21:16.61  121             
134 Ruhlmann, Tray            11 Brighton              21:18.14  122             
135 Sovik, Matthew            10 Horseheads            21:18.48  123             
136 Edwards, Zach             11 Spencerport           21:20.71  124             
137 Clark, Collin             11 Irondequoit           21:22.39  125             
138 Coffey, Jared             10 Irondequoit           21:23.09  126             
139 Feyling, Fredrick         11 Horseheads            21:27.38                  
140 Sharp, Patrick             8 Brighton              21:28.07  127             
141 Gee, Dylan                11 West Seneca West      21:30.19  128             
142 McManus, Jackson           9 Greece Arcadia        21:31.14                  
143 Reynolds, Cordell          9 Hamburg               21:31.57  129             
144 Ralyea, Logan              9 Hilton                21:32.77  130             
145 Nelson, Collin            10 Hilton                21:34.16  131             
146 Frisa, James              10 Spencerport           21:34.78  132             
147 White, Alex               11 Irondequoit           21:37.14  133             
148 Dence, Jacob              12 Irondequoit           21:38.30  134             
149 Veno, Quinton             10 Webster Thomas        21:38.70                  
150 Martone, Johnny            9 Spencerport           21:41.90  135             
151 Berenson, Mitchell        10 Webster Schroeder     21:42.72  136             
152 Hwang, Kyungjun           11 Brighton              21:43.41  137             
153 Shimojo, Maoto            11 Williamsville North   21:49.54  138             
154 Chamberlain, Alex         11 Williamsville North   21:50.24  139             
155 Banks, Cole               11 West Seneca West      21:55.47  140             
156 Lembo-Ehms, Ryan           9 Webster Schroeder     21:56.08  141             
157 Fogarty, Tyler             9 West Seneca West      21:56.67  142             
158 Bober, Nick               12 Webster Schroeder     21:57.00  143             
159 Concessi, Armondo          9 Williamsville North   21:58.06  144             
160 Gillis, Brendan            9 Spencerport           22:01.54                  
161 Pizzi, Joe                11 Penfield              22:02.90                  
162 Winkky-Wade, Parker        9 Horseheads            22:04.63                  
163 Gill, Josh                11 Lockport              22:06.95  145             
164 Cho, Jason                10 Fayetteville          22:11.95  146             
165 LeBeau, Austin            10 Hilton                22:12.72  147             
166 Mahoney, Brian            12 Kenmore West          22:15.75  148             
167 Oberkircher, Alex         10 Kenmore West          22:20.45  149             
168 Belkin, David             10 Niskayuna             22:21.79                  
169 Newbern, Dawson           11 Liverpool             22:27.61  150             
170 Tumpaloff, Gage            9 Clarence              22:28.11  151             
171 Zaryski, Evan              9 Hilton                22:28.91                  
172 Aghaie, Aydin              9 Hilton                22:31.52                  
173 Ervolina, Max             10 Clarence              22:32.71  152             
174 Nozik, Ben                 9 Brighton              22:35.28                  
175 Rabideau, Aiden           10 Clarence              22:37.76                  
176 Jones, Kyle               10 McQuaid Jesuit        22:39.41  153             
177 Panagopoulos, Niko        10 Kenmore West          22:45.50  154             
178 Menges, Luke               8 Lockport              22:45.89  155             
179 Patmore, Brett            12 Spencerport           22:47.19                  
180 Dunn, James               12 Spencerport           22:50.11                  
181 DeMers, Thomas             9 Brighton              22:52.13                  
182 Cosmiano, Josh             9 Brighton              22:53.57                  
183 Marrer, Jacob              9 Penfield              22:59.66                  
184 Ortman, Jordan            10 West Seneca West      23:00.95  156             
185 Sharma, Anirudh           11 Webster Schroeder     23:05.96                  
186 Pokriki, Andrew           11 West Seneca West      23:10.65  157             
187 Portzeba, Kyle            11 Liverpool             23:11.77                  
188 Bruce, Nathan             11 Williamsville North   23:14.97  158             
189 McNamara, Ryan            10 Kenmore West          23:16.94  159             
190 Janiszeski, Blake         10 Hamburg               23:17.23  160             
191 Refermat, Stan            10 McQuaid Jesuit        23:18.25                  
192 Connolly, Colin           10 Lockport              23:20.48  161             
193 Joyce, Daniel             10 Hamburg               23:21.26  162             
194 Duggan, Nick               9 Webster Schroeder     23:21.64                  
195 Leyonmark, Danner          9 Hamburg               23:27.07  163             
196 Hildreth, Andrew           9 Lockport              23:27.74                  
197 McGonagle, David          12 Kenmore West          23:35.40  164             
198 Brancato, Nick            11 Liverpool             23:38.48                  
199 Caubang, Tranx            10 Lockport              23:50.43                  
200 Wargo, Matthew            11 West Seneca West      24:04.71  165             
201 Esch, Zach                11 Clarence              24:06.50                  
202 Dzielinski, Nathan         9 West Seneca West      24:08.38  166             
203 Gatti, Gino                9 West Seneca West      24:11.43                  
204 Holst, Nathan              9 Hamburg               24:11.86  167             
205 Fox, Nathan                9 Hilton                24:16.51                  
206 Aurio, Nolan               9 Irondequoit           24:17.81  168             
207 Saccomano, Joseph          9 West Seneca West      24:22.04                  
208 Stinner, Austin            9 Kenmore West          24:33.89  169             
209 Bansbach, Brandon         12 Irondequoit           24:39.58  170             
210 Kaplan, Michael           11 Williamsville North   24:41.22  171             
211 Thompson, Payton           8 Lockport              24:43.10                  
212 Rogers, Justin            12 Webster Schroeder     24:50.47                  
213 Rivers, Leo               10 Williamsville North   24:51.82                  
214 Blair, Shawn               9 Hamburg               25:00.92  172             
215 Harris, Dominick          12 Kenmore West          25:04.59                  
216 McGonagle, William        10 Kenmore West          25:52.14                  
217 John, Mahoney             10 Williamsville North   25:56.42                  
218 Speyer, William           11 Kenmore West          26:04.31                  
219 Masterson, Pearce          9 West Seneca West      26:55.93                  
220 Culhane, Brendan           9 Gates-Chili           27:13.34                  
221 Glaser, Ethan             11 Williamsville North   28:40.10                  
222 Diponzio, Tyler            9 Gates-Chili           34:37.65                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fayetteville-Manlius         66    1    8   11   16   30  102  146          
      Total Time:  1:32:30.73                                                    
         Average:    18:30.15                                                    
   2 Baldwinsville                88    5   12   19   24   28   31   38          
      Total Time:  1:33:37.61                                                    
         Average:    18:43.53                                                    
   3 Churchville-Chili            96    4    7    9   37   39   44   50          
      Total Time:  1:33:22.70                                                    
         Average:    18:40.54                                                    
   4 Monroe-Woodbury             111   15   20   21   26   29   45  107          
      Total Time:  1:34:18.06                                                    
         Average:    18:51.62                                                    
   5 Syosset                     116    2   22   25   33   34   47   54          
      Total Time:  1:33:56.73                                                    
         Average:    18:47.35                                                    
   6 Corning                     161    3    6   27   53   72   77   90          
      Total Time:  1:34:45.53                                                    
         Average:    18:57.11                                                    
   7 Saratoga Springs            200   10   18   35   49   88                    
      Total Time:  1:35:58.97                                                    
         Average:    19:11.80                                                    
   8 Niskayuna                   240   14   42   56   60   68   89   95          
      Total Time:  1:36:29.25                                                    
         Average:    19:17.85                                                    
   9 Webster Thomas              264   17   40   57   67   83   92  103          
      Total Time:  1:37:14.57                                                    
         Average:    19:26.92                                                    
  10 Liverpool                   292   36   59   61   66   70   85  150          
      Total Time:  1:37:39.27                                                    
         Average:    19:31.86                                                    
  11 McQuaid Jesuit              305   23   51   52   78  101  115  153          
      Total Time:  1:38:22.03                                                    
         Average:    19:40.41                                                    
  12 Penfield                    308   32   55   62   75   84   91  100          
      Total Time:  1:38:03.38                                                    
         Average:    19:36.68                                                    
  13 Greece Arcadia              357   46   63   74   81   93  105  116          
      Total Time:  1:39:12.77                                                    
         Average:    19:50.56                                                    
  14 Brighton                    397   13   64   79  119  122  127  137          
      Total Time:  1:40:45.38                                                    
         Average:    20:09.08                                                    
  15 Hilton                      407   48   73   76   80  130  131  147          
      Total Time:  1:40:43.29                                                    
         Average:    20:08.66                                                    
  16 Horseheads                  414   65   71   82   86  110  114  123          
      Total Time:  1:40:40.37                                                    
         Average:    20:08.08                                                    
  17 Clarence                    445   43   58  109  117  118  151  152          
      Total Time:  1:42:06.82                                                    
         Average:    20:25.37                                                    
  18 Webster Schroeder           497   69   87   99  106  136  141  143          
      Total Time:  1:43:12.34                                                    
         Average:    20:38.47                                                    
  19 Lockport                    513   41   96  111  120  145  155  161          
      Total Time:  1:44:03.87                                                    
         Average:    20:48.78                                                    
  20 Spencerport                 517   94   97   98  104  124  132  135          
      Total Time:  1:43:45.53                                                    
         Average:    20:45.11                                                    
  21 Williamsville North         650  108  121  138  139  144  158  171          
      Total Time:  1:47:51.45                                                    
         Average:    21:34.29                                                    
  22 Irondequoit                 686  125  126  133  134  168  170               
      Total Time:  1:50:18.73                                                    
         Average:    22:03.75                                                    
  23 Kenmore West                723  113  148  149  154  159  164  169          
      Total Time:  1:51:46.52                                                    
         Average:    22:21.31                                                    
  24 West Seneca West            723  128  140  142  156  157  165  166          
      Total Time:  1:51:33.93                                                    
         Average:    22:18.79                                                    
  25 Hamburg                     726  112  129  160  162  163  167  172          
      Total Time:  1:52:44.38                                                    
         Average:    22:32.88