Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Wayne Eagle Cross Country Invitational - 9/16/2017                
                                    Wayne HS                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 13  Girls 5k Run CC Var Div 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
173 Unknown                                            35:24.93                  
174 Unknown                                            35:24.93                  
  1 Spiers, Abigail            7 Niskayuna             18:05.94    1             
  2 Ryan, Sophie              12 Fayetteville          18:25.79    2             
  3 Schulz, jenna             10 Liverpool             18:39.47    3             
  4 White, Phoebe             10 Fayetteville          18:56.84    4             
  5 Neuner, Madison           11 Liverpool             18:59.21    5             
  6 Siebert, Reilly           12 Syosset               19:00.28    6             
  7 Holden-Betts, Justus      11 Baldwinsville         19:12.22    7             
  8 Walters, Claire           12 Fayetteville          19:26.55    8             
  9 DeMars, Faith             10 Ballston Spa HS       19:31.98    9             
 10 Nowicki, Sydney            9 Lockport              19:33.29   10             
 11 Pidgeon, Jessica          11 Monroe-Woodbury       19:45.80   11             
 12 Fitzgibbons, Molly        10 Oswego                19:52.99                  
 13 Kurz, Natalie             12 Liverpool             19:54.01   12             
 14 Kaercher, Grace            9 Fayetteville          19:57.16   13             
 15 Arguien, Haley            12 Churchville-Chili     19:58.43   14             
 16 Kokernak, Amelia          12 Niskayuna             20:04.31   15             
 17 DeStefani, Samantha       12 Syosset               20:07.26   16             
 18 Madsen, Palmer            12 Fayetteville          20:08.25   17             
 19 Klein, Madison            11 Horseheads            20:12.34   18             
 20 Mason, Maddy              10 Hilton                20:14.15   19             
 21 Hoyt, Julia               12 Monroe-Woodbury       20:15.01   20             
 22 Mason, Claire             10 Corning               20:19.50   21             
 23 Bessette, Grace           12 Canton                20:21.98   22             
 24 Rybczynski, Anna          11 West Seneca West      20:26.59   23             
 25 Kokernak, Charlotte       11 Niskayuna             20:29.43   24             
 26 Mackenzie, Cameron        12 Penfield              20:31.13   25             
 27 Walters, Rebecca          12 Fayetteville          20:31.95   26             
 28 Carlson, Sydney            9 Liverpool             20:35.88   27             
 29 Napoli, Daniella          11 Monroe-Woodbury       20:39.36   28             
 30 Mertus, Kate              12 Corning               20:44.60   29             
 31 Kern, Sarah               11 Monroe-Woodbury       20:45.04   30             
 32 Hirschkind, Rachel        11 Monroe-Woodbury       20:50.59   31             
 33 Ashton, Heather            9 Webster Thomas        20:52.30   32             
 34 Larkman, Emma             11 West Seneca West      20:54.55   33             
 35 McGrinder, Tess           11 Niskayuna             20:58.54   34             
 36 Marfurt, Makenzie         10 Clarence              21:00.18   35             
 37 Crovella, Izzy             9 Fayetteville          21:00.84   36             
 38 Skylstad, Olivia           9 Ballston Spa HS       21:01.13   37             
 39 Brancato, Isabella        10 Liverpool             21:02.66   38             
 40 Klein, Sarah              11 Baldwinsville         21:03.39   39             
 41 Creelman, Olivia           9 Baldwinsville         21:05.76   40             
 42 Shellard, Madeleine       12 Irondequoit           21:08.45                  
 43 Whittaker, Arianna        10 Canton                21:09.04   41             
 44 Woodworth, Samantha        8 Horseheads            21:09.61   42             
 45 Smith, Sydney             12 Niskayuna             21:10.70   43             
 46 Collins, Alivia           12 Corning               21:12.03   44             
 47 Cohn, Laura                9 Kenmore West          21:14.47   45             
 48 Mercado, Frankie          12 Kenmore West          21:17.35   46             
 49 Padula, Victoria          12 Niskayuna             21:19.17   47             
 50 Fawwaz, Elizabeth         12 Baldwinsville         21:20.23   48             
 51 Reczek, Charlotte         10 Hamburg               21:20.30   49             
 52 Mattern, Grace             9 Brighton              21:20.76   50             
 53 Reigle, Alison            10 Hilton                21:21.70   51             
 54 Danzer, Maggie             9 Clarence              21:22.54   52             
 55 Lawson, Alicia             9 Corning               21:24.39   53             
 56 Petrella, Rosie           10 Liverpool             21:25.48   54             
 57 Schmidt, McKenzie          9 Baldwinsville         21:26.54   55             
 58 O'Brien, Molly             9 Webster Thomas        21:26.80   56             
 59 Stainsby, Allison         11 West Seneca West      21:31.28   57             
 60 Hansen, Natalie           12 Penfield              21:32.17   58             
 61 Mruk, Sarah               10 West Seneca West      21:34.10   59             
 62 Padula, Samantha          12 Niskayuna             21:39.47   60             
 63 Hundley, Julia            12 Greece Arcadia        21:41.59   61             
 64 Berg, Emily                8 Syosset               21:44.14   62             
 65 Davis, Erin               10 Penfield              21:44.52   63             
 66 Zambuto, Jennifer         11 Churchville-Chili     21:45.26   64             
 67 Sandlin, Destiny          12 Irondequoit           21:46.06                  
 68 Cain, Cameryn             10 Monroe-Woodbury       21:46.50   65             
 69 Beckage, Sarah             9 Clarence              21:48.18   66             
 70 Ray, Cristina             11 Clarence              21:49.78   67             
 71 Mason, Riley               8 Hilton                21:50.94   68             
 72 Ketchum, Brynne           11 Corning               21:52.31   69             
 73 Grunwaldt, Maizie         11 Webster Thomas        21:52.80   70             
 74 Boylan, Kristina          12 Monroe-Woodbury       21:55.57   71             
 75 Demer, Anna               12 Baldwinsville         21:58.16   72             
 76 Leone, Jess               12 Kenmore West          22:02.80   73             
 77 Biegner, Lauren            9 Clarence              22:03.24   74             
 78 Ciurca, Sara              11 Mercy                 22:04.46   75             
 79 Masker, Meredith           9 Horseheads            22:04.81   76             
 80 Carney, Adelyn            10 Webster Schroeder     22:05.52   77             
 81 McCann, Caitlin           11 Syosset               22:06.15   78             
 82 Kane, Megan               12 Hamburg               22:08.12   79             
 83 Kitagawa, Megan            8 Syosset               22:08.66   80             
 84 Wright, Whitney           12 Ballston Spa HS       22:08.93   81             
 85 Crandall, Bridget          9 Horseheads            22:10.53   82             
 86 Antonini, Sabrina          9 Hilton                22:15.34   83             
 87 Carney, Cecelia           11 Webster Schroeder     22:15.68   84             
 88 Vanderlip, Madison        11 West Seneca West      22:23.25   85             
 89 Quayle, Kyilee            12 Churchville-Chili     22:24.34   86             
 90 LaBianca, Kristen         12 Syosset               22:27.18   87             
 91 Frech, Emily               9 Greece Arcadia        22:28.42   88             
 92 Angus, Marlee             11 Penfield              22:29.11   89             
 93 Stefankovic, Zofia         9 Brighton              22:30.53   90             
 94 Glavin, Shauna            12 Hilton                22:33.63   91             
 95 Bashant, Ruby              9 Ballston Spa HS       22:34.71   92             
 96 Libonati, Alyssa          11 Spencerport           22:37.74                  
 97 Iio, Mayu                 11 Syosset               22:38.19   93             
 98 Brennan, Haley            11 Webster Thomas        22:38.63   94             
 99 Collins, Angelea          10 Corning               22:38.94   95             
100 Tupper, Hannah            11 Canton                22:39.20   96             
101 Tripp, Peyton              9 Victor Central        22:40.44   97             
102 Gudyka, Jamie             10 Webster Schroeder     22:41.43   98             
103 Rippe, Morgan             11 Lockport              22:45.52   99             
104 Cioara, Rebecca            9 Lockport              22:45.79  100             
105 Fedor, Gillian            12 Clarence              22:46.29  101             
106 Hough, Amanda             11 Hilton                22:49.23  102             
107 Kabza, Molly              12 Hamburg               22:50.92  103             
108 Rachel, Noble             11 Canton                22:52.17  104             
109 Welch, Kate               12 Webster Thomas        22:56.06  105             
110 Witt, Laura               10 Webster Thomas        22:57.61  106             
111 Costello, Jenna           12 Baldwinsville         22:58.68  107             
112 Goodman, Carrie           11 Brighton              22:59.80  108             
113 Lewis, Morgan             12 Hamburg               23:01.25  109             
114 Davis, Elena              12 Irondequoit           23:01.77                  
115 Tenebruso, Anna           11 Churchville-Chili     23:02.21  110             
116 Bloom, Hailey              9 Penfield              23:03.86  111             
117 DelVeccio, Emilia         10 Brighton              23:04.93  112             
118 Merz, Bizzy               10 Brighton              23:05.42  113             
119 Royce, Claira             10 Canton                23:05.70  114             
120 Wegelin, Chloe             8 West Seneca West      23:05.97  115             
121 Chaffer, Hannah           10 Mercy                 23:10.78  116             
122 Pryll, Audrey             11 Clarence              23:11.58  117             
123 Zitomer, Samantha         11 Hamburg               23:14.20  118             
124 Kloiber, Ilsa              9 Victor Central        23:14.61  119             
125 Spagnola, Julia           11 Mercy                 23:24.41  120             
126 Johnson, Riley            11 Hilton                23:31.57  121             
127 Gill, Erin                 9 Horseheads            23:37.95  122             
128 Gaume, Lauren             12 Hamburg               23:39.43  123             
129 Dean, Violet              12 Potsdam               23:45.17  124             
130 Rice, Hailey              10 Webster Schroeder     23:50.61  125             
131 Fetter, Anna               9 Mercy                 23:52.78  126             
132 Schmitz, Kaitlynn          9 Churchville-Chili     23:57.20  127             
133 Stair, Caitlyn            12 Churchville-Chili     23:59.57  128             
134 Daubert, Amanda            9 Spencerport           24:00.08                  
135 Mariani, Madison          10 West Seneca West      24:02.11  129             
136 Walker, Brianna           12 Webster Schroeder     24:06.50  130             
137 Overton, Logan            10 Lockport              24:11.05  131             
138 Dovi, Maddie              12 Mercy                 24:16.51  132             
139 Vorndran, Cheyenne        11 Greece Arcadia        24:20.33  133             
140 Sullivan, Mallory          9 Mercy                 24:30.02  134             
141 Coupal, Sarah             12 Kenmore West          24:30.94  135             
142 Zack, Karleigh            10 Kenmore West          24:39.51  136             
143 Holden, Lily               9 Kenmore West          24:42.15  137             
144 Marino, Claire            11 Victor Central        24:47.73  138             
145 Huff, Audrey              10 Mercy                 24:49.89  139             
146 Strobel, Katie            10 Lockport              24:51.23  140             
147 Dick, Erika               11 Churchville-Chili     24:53.97  141             
148 Cheng, Nadia               9 Potsdam               24:56.46  142             
149 Yelle, Payton             11 Penfield              25:02.08  143             
150 Goebel, Kristen           12 Victor Central        25:02.86  144             
151 Boal, Charlotte            9 Kenmore West          25:09.44  145             
152 John, Miranda             10 Greece Arcadia        25:12.43  146             
153 Quinlivan, Erin           11 Hamburg               25:16.81  147             
154 Rodak, Emily              12 Ballston Spa HS       25:17.55  148             
155 Rapp, Vivian              11 Brighton              25:20.30  149             
156 Caracci, Isabella          9 Horseheads            25:26.89  150             
157 Gottmann, Greta           11 Ballston Spa HS       25:32.98  151             
158 Ramsey, Elizabeth         11 Webster Schroeder     25:36.37  152             
159 Allen, Maria              10 Canton                25:41.06  153             
160 Murphy, Emily             10 Penfield              26:00.62  154             
161 Melendez, Gaby            11 Victor Central        26:03.50  155             
162 Marciano, Rebecca         12 Victor Central        26:21.35  156             
163 Hughes, Abigail            9 Potsdam               26:37.96  157             
164 Smith, Jacquelynn         12 Greece Arcadia        26:48.70  158             
165 McKnight, Jocelyn         12 Irondequoit           27:26.77                  
166 Merry, Makenzie           11 Gates-Chili           27:30.35                  
167 DeGray, Shiloh             9 Potsdam               29:21.32  159             
168 McNamera, Shea             9 Ballston Spa HS       30:01.18  160             
169 Plague, Lily               9 Potsdam               30:41.22  161             
170 Caton, Victoria           11 Spencerport           35:22.46                  
171 Skufca, Julianna          11 Potsdam               35:22.79  162             
172 Alaimo, Paige              9 Gates-Chili           35:24.93                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fayetteville-Manlius         44    2    4    8   13   17   26   36          
      Total Time:  1:36:54.59                                                    
         Average:    19:22.92                                                    
   2 Liverpool                    85    3    5   12   27   38   54               
      Total Time:  1:39:11.23                                                    
         Average:    19:50.25                                                    
   3 Niskayuna                   117    1   15   24   34   43   47   60          
      Total Time:  1:40:48.92                                                    
         Average:    20:09.79                                                    
   4 Monroe-Woodbury             120   11   20   28   30   31   65   71          
      Total Time:  1:42:15.80                                                    
         Average:    20:27.16                                                    
   5 Baldwinsville               189    7   39   40   48   55   72  107          
      Total Time:  1:44:08.14                                                    
         Average:    20:49.63                                                    
   6 Corning                     216   21   29   44   53   69   95               
      Total Time:  1:45:32.83                                                    
         Average:    21:06.57                                                    
   7 Syosset                     242    6   16   62   78   80   87   93          
      Total Time:  1:45:06.49                                                    
         Average:    21:01.30                                                    
   8 West Seneca West            257   23   33   57   59   85  115  129          
      Total Time:  1:46:49.77                                                    
         Average:    21:21.96                                                    
   9 Clarence                    294   35   52   66   67   74  101  117          
      Total Time:  1:48:03.93                                                    
         Average:    21:36.79                                                    
  10 Hilton                      312   19   51   68   83   91  102  121          
      Total Time:  1:48:15.76                                                    
         Average:    21:39.16                                                    
  11 Horseheads                  340   18   42   76   82  122  150               
      Total Time:  1:49:15.24                                                    
         Average:    21:51.05                                                    
  12 Penfield                    346   25   58   63   89  111  143  154          
      Total Time:  1:49:20.79                                                    
         Average:    21:52.16                                                    
  13 Webster Thomas              357   32   56   70   94  105  106               
      Total Time:  1:49:46.59                                                    
         Average:    21:57.32                                                    
  14 Ballston Spa HS             367    9   37   81   92  148  151  160          
      Total Time:  1:50:34.30                                                    
         Average:    22:06.86                                                    
  15 Canton                      377   22   41   96  104  114  153               
      Total Time:  1:50:08.09                                                    
         Average:    22:01.62                                                    
  16 Churchville-Chili           401   14   64   86  110  127  128  141          
      Total Time:  1:51:07.44                                                    
         Average:    22:13.49                                                    
  17 Kenmore West                435   45   46   73  135  136  137  145          
      Total Time:  1:53:45.07                                                    
         Average:    22:45.02                                                    
  18 Hamburg                     458   49   79  103  109  118  123  147          
      Total Time:  1:52:34.79                                                    
         Average:    22:30.96                                                    
  19 Brighton                    473   50   90  108  112  113  149               
      Total Time:  1:53:01.44                                                    
         Average:    22:36.29                                                    
  20 Lockport                    480   10   99  100  131  140                    
      Total Time:  1:54:06.88                                                    
         Average:    22:49.38                                                    
  21 Webster Schroeder           514   77   84   98  125  130  152               
      Total Time:  1:54:59.74                                                    
         Average:    22:59.95                                                    
  22 Mercy                       569   75  116  120  126  132  134  139          
      Total Time:  1:56:48.94                                                    
         Average:    23:21.79                                                    
  23 Greece Arcadia              586   61   88  133  146  158                    
      Total Time:  2:00:31.47                                                    
         Average:    24:06.30                                                    
  24 Victor Central              653   97  119  138  144  155  156               
      Total Time:  2:01:49.14                                                    
         Average:    24:21.83                                                    
  25 Potsdam                     743  124  142  157  159  161  162               
      Total Time:  2:15:22.13                                                    
         Average:    27:04.43