Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Wayne Eagle Cross Country Invitational - 09/16/2017                
                                     Wayne HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 14  Boys 5k Run CC Var Div 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Weilbaker, Shea           11 Saratoga Springs          5:08      15:57    1   
  2 Senall, Tyler             12 Penfield                  5:13      16:12    2   
  3 Otis, Ben                 12 Fayetteville              5:14      16:14    3   
  4 Tucker, Donnovan          12 Niskayuna                 5:15      16:18    4   
  5 Gleason, Payton           12 Churchville-Chili         5:16      16:20    5   
  6 Howles, Geoff             10 Fayetteville              5:17      16:23    6   
  7 Conover, Grey             11 Clarence                  5:17      16:25    7   
  8 Dolan, Marty              11 Niskayuna                 5:19      16:30    8   
  9 Kostarellis, Peter        11 Churchville-Chili         5:20      16:32    9   
 10 Lawson, Nathan            11 Corning                   5:21      16:35   10   
 11 Duncanson, Jack           12 Fayetteville              5:21      16:38   11   
 12 Hagos, Abel               11 McQuaid Jesuit            5:22      16:40   12   
 13 Pease, Shane              12 Greece Athena             5:23      16:41   13   
 14 Derick, Bryce             11 Corning                   5:23      16:43   14   
 15 Otis, Sam                 10 Fayetteville              5:23      16:44   15   
 16 Reeves, Nathan            11 Liverpool                 5:25      16:48   16   
 17 Laframboise, Matt         11 Greece Arcadia            5:25      16:49   17   
 18 Ruggles, Ezra             11 Saratoga Springs          5:26      16:51   18   
 19 Quinn, Joe                12 Niskayuna                 5:28      16:58   19   
 20 Ross, Colin               12 Niskayuna                 5:29      17:00   20   
 21 Hannon, Michael           12 Monroe-Woodbury           5:29      17:01   21   
 22 Abrahim, Ken              11 Williamsville North       5:29      17:01   22   
 23 Woodworth, Devin          10 Horseheads                5:30      17:03   23   
 24 Yi, Andrew                10 Monroe-Woodbury           5:31      17:07   24   
 25 Licameli, Joe             11 Baldwinsville             5:31      17:09   25   
 26 Gahagan, Dan              12 Corning                   5:31      17:09   26   
 27 Bishop, Tyler             11 West Seneca West          5:32      17:09   27   
 28 Jacobson-Evans, Torrey    10 Corning                   5:32      17:09   28   
 29 Chew, Max                 10 McQuaid Jesuit            5:32      17:10   29   
 30 Trip, Matt                10 Fayetteville              5:32      17:11   30   
 31 Lavrey, Taigan            12 Williamsville North       5:33      17:14   31   
 32 Smith, Cody               12 Williamsville North       5:34      17:15   32   
 33 Timmons, Ben              12 Baldwinsville             5:34      17:17   33   
 34 Ragone, Tom               10 Niskayuna                 5:34      17:18   34   
 35 Hale, Joe                 12 Niskayuna                 5:35      17:19   35   
 36 Cleary, John              11 Corning                   5:35      17:21   36   
 37 Vannatta, Garrett         11 Baldwinsville             5:36      17:22   37   
 38 Gauronski, Zachary        11 Penfield                  5:36      17:22   38   
 39 Ladue, Trevor             12 Monroe-Woodbury           5:36      17:23   39   
 40 Ahearn, Sean              11 Syosset                   5:36      17:24   40   
 41 Reddock, Ross             12 Syosset                   5:37      17:27   41   
 42 McLaughlin, Cullen        12 Liverpool                 5:38      17:28   42   
 43 Praschunus, TJ            11 Liverpool                 5:38      17:29   43   
 44 Zaidel, Camden            11 Corning                   5:39      17:32   44   
 45 Davis, Adam               11 Baldwinsville             5:39      17:33   45   
 46 McManus, Connor           11 Baldwinsville             5:40      17:35   46   
 47 Oddsson Cricco, Olaf      11 Brighton                  5:40      17:35   47   
 48 Geehrer, Payton            9 Fayetteville              5:40      17:35   48   
 49 Reed, Hunter              12 Clarence                  5:40      17:36   49   
 50 Dwyer, Tim                12 Ballston Spa HS           5:40      17:37   50   
 51 Speciale, Michael         12 Hilton                    5:41      17:38   51   
 52 Daddario, Dan             11 Clarence                  5:41      17:39   52   
 53 Fenton, Benjamin           9 Horseheads                5:41      17:39   53   
 54 Paik, Kevin               12 Monroe-Woodbury           5:43      17:45   54   
 55 Pullano, John             12 Penfield                  5:44      17:47   55   
 56 Allen, Keith               9 Monroe-Woodbury           5:44      17:47   56   
 57 Verro, Anthony            11 Saratoga Springs          5:44      17:48   57   
 58 Hynes, Daniel             11 Monroe-Woodbury           5:44      17:48   58   
 59 Bolton, Austin            11 Baldwinsville             5:44      17:49   59   
 60 Guerin, Ben               10 Ballston Spa HS           5:45      17:50   60   
 61 Gehrke, Matt              12 Syosset                   5:45      17:51   61   
 62 Waite, Aidan              10 Saratoga Springs          5:45      17:51   62   
 63 Korts, Andrew             11 Churchville-Chili         5:46      17:53   63   
 64 Sheridan, Kieran          12 Baldwinsville             5:47      17:56   64   
 65 Powley, Simon             12 Lockport                  5:47      17:57   65   
 66 Hall, Garrett             10 Penfield                  5:47      17:57   66   
 67 Lang, Johnny              12 Lockport                  5:47      17:58   67   
 68 Tooker, Brady              9 Saratoga Springs          5:47      17:58   68   
 69 Dertinger, Ben            11 Webster Schroeder         5:47      17:58   69   
 70 Bertrand, Carter          11 Webster Thomas            5:47      17:59   70   
 71 Perry, Max                11 Fayetteville              5:48      17:59   71   
 72 Brodsky, Skylar           10 Monroe-Woodbury           5:48      18:01   72   
 73 Wooding, Connor           12 Churchville-Chili         5:49      18:02   73   
 74 Guzman, Xander            12 Brighton                  5:49      18:02   74   
 75 Woodworth, Matt           10 Victor Central            5:49      18:03   75   
 76 Lembo-Ehms, Andrew        12 Webster Schroeder         5:49      18:05   76   
 77 Favata, Dominick          12 Niskayuna                 5:50      18:07   77   
 78 Biegner, Drew             11 Clarence                  5:50      18:08   78   
 79 Powley, Lucas             10 Lockport                  5:51      18:09   79   
 80 Penwarden, Brent          10 McQuaid Jesuit            5:51      18:10   80   
 81 Lange, Nate                9 Clarence                  5:51      18:11   81   
 82 Kelley, Oliver            11 Churchville-Chili         5:52      18:14   82   
 83 Berg, Jacob               11 Webster Thomas            5:53      18:14   83   
 84 Hansen, Peter             11 Ballston Spa HS           5:53      18:15   84   
 85 Lefebvre, Matt            12 Williamsville North       5:53      18:16   85   
 86 Wygal, Andrew             12 Webster Thomas            5:53      18:16   86   
 87 Stefkovich, Ryan          12 McQuaid Jesuit            5:54      18:17   87   
 88 Allu, Abhi                12 Syosset                   5:54      18:18   88   
 89 Maxwell, Jon              12 Victor Central            5:54      18:19   89   
 90 Viavattene, Cole          12 Spencerport               5:54      18:20   90   
 91 Nicosia, Brandon          11 Webster Schroeder         5:55      18:21   91   
 92 Ewell, Quinn              11 Greece Athena             5:55      18:21   92   
 93 Gebo, Craig               12 Greece Arcadia            5:55      18:22   93   
 94 Yang, Daniel              10 Webster Thomas            5:56      18:25   94   
 95 Rodriquez, Carter          9 Liverpool                 5:56      18:26   95   
 96 Urban, Shane              11 Victor Central            5:57      18:27   96   
 97 Hayes Glick, Brody        11 Corning                   5:57      18:27   97   
 98 Urzetta, Landon           12 Victor Central            5:57      18:28   98   
 99 Lieb, Hayden              10 Brighton                  5:57      18:28   99   
100 Zainul, Mubeen            11 Horseheads                5:57      18:28  100   
101 Burns, Gavin              12 Saratoga Springs          5:57      18:30  101   
102 Sauter, Collin             9 Penfield                  5:58      18:30  102   
103 Glashauser, Ethan         10 Liverpool                 5:58      18:31  103   
104 Ruediger, Spencer         11 Liverpool                 5:58      18:32  104   
105 Templeton, Nick           12 Brighton                  5:59      18:33  105   
106 Bibi, Walid               10 Clarence                  5:59      18:35  106   
107 Brunacini, Nate           12 McQuaid Jesuit            6:00      18:36  107   
108 Ramos, Nathaniel          11 Greece Arcadia            6:00      18:36  108   
109 Martin, Josh              12 Clarence                  6:00      18:37  109   
110 Steiner, Ryan              8 Hamburg                   6:00      18:38  110   
111 Urbanski, Ryan            11 Lockport                  6:01      18:39  111   
112 Fletcher, Brennan         11 Ballston Spa HS           6:01      18:41  112   
113 Hansen, Ian                9 Ballston Spa HS           6:01      18:41  113   
114 Metcalfe, Keegan           9 Churchville-Chili         6:02      18:43  114   
115 Juan, Owen                11 Horseheads                6:02      18:44  115   
116 Zinger, Ben               12 Liverpool                 6:02      18:45  116   
117 Pomerleau, Josh           12 Webster Schroeder         6:03      18:48  117   
118 Brueckner, Evan           11 Penfield                  6:04      18:51  118   
119 Vesic, Joe                12 Ballston Spa HS           6:04      18:51  119   
120 Tumminello, Dominick      12 Syosset                   6:06      18:55  120   
121 Wygal, Tommy              10 Webster Thomas            6:07      18:58  121   
122 Young, Jon                12 Williamsville North       6:07      18:59  122   
123 Perkins, Isaac            11 Churchville-Chili         6:09      19:05  123   
124 Gunderman, Bryce          10 McQuaid Jesuit            6:09      19:06  124   
125 Warth, Daniel             11 Brighton                  6:10      19:09  125   
126 Gillis, Ian               11 Spencerport               6:11      19:10  126   
127 Archilla, John            12 West Seneca West          6:11      19:11  127   
128 Doran, Jackson             9 Lockport                  6:12      19:14  128   
129 Brown, Joseph             12 West Seneca West          6:13      19:18  129   
130 Nothnagle, Lucas           9 Brighton                  6:13      19:18  130   
131 Colombo, John             12 Webster Thomas            6:13      19:19  131   
132 Ruiz, Christian            9 West Seneca West          6:13      19:19  132   
133 Chvasta, Matt             12 Syosset                   6:13      19:19  133   
134 Lewis, Liam               12 Irondequoit               6:14      19:20  134   
135 Thompson, Robert          12 Irondequoit               6:14      19:20  135   
136 Scibek, Jake              10 Horseheads                6:14      19:20  136   
137 Aser, Owen                12 Webster Schroeder         6:14      19:21  137   
138 Prophet, Joe              10 Ballston Spa HS           6:14      19:21  138   
139 Briggs, Jarr              10 Spencerport               6:14      19:22  139   
140 Lautenslager, Reed        10 Victor Central            6:15      19:24  140   
141 Lehtonen, Jack            12 Spencerport               6:15      19:25  141   
142 Clark, Ethan              10 Irondequoit               6:15      19:25  142   
143 Dauphinee, Nick           10 Irondequoit               6:15      19:25  143   
144 Havens, Kevin             11 Greece Arcadia            6:16      19:27  144   
145 Woods, Thomas             12 West Seneca West          6:16      19:29  145   
146 Rozvora, Bogdan           11 Irondequoit               6:17      19:30  146   
147 Lawson, Blake             10 Horseheads                6:17      19:31  147   
148 White, Owen               10 Lockport                  6:18      19:32  148   
149 Ferraro, Josh             10 Lockport                  6:18      19:32  149   
150 Thompson, Ryan            11 Irondequoit               6:18      19:33  150   
151 Cuestas, Jonah             9 Penfield                  6:18      19:34  151   
152 Killip, Sean              11 Webster Schroeder         6:18      19:34  152   
153 Bauman, Nick              10 Irondequoit               6:18      19:35  153   
154 Leckinger, Chase          10 Spencerport               6:20      19:40  154   
155 Bellavia, Nico            12 Victor Central            6:20      19:40  155   
156 Marcin, Lukas             11 Hamburg                   6:20      19:41  156   
157 Hilbert, Ethan            12 Greece Arcadia            6:21      19:42  157   
158 Callahan, Emmet           12 Hamburg                   6:21      19:42  158   
159 Harris, Brady              9 West Seneca West          6:22      19:44  159   
160 Connors, Charlie           9 Kenmore West              6:23      19:49  160   
161 Szathowski, Nathan        10 Williamsville North       6:23      19:50  161   
162 Grasso, Nick              11 Hilton                    6:24      19:51  162   
163 Hawes, Jonathan           12 Hamburg                   6:25      19:57  163   
164 McDowell, William         12 Hilton                    6:26      19:58  164   
165 Shorkey, Matt             12 Webster Thomas            6:27      20:01  165   
166 Zaharkin, Zach            11 Spencerport               6:27      20:03  166   
167 Mendez, Vince             11 Kenmore West              6:28      20:04  167   
168 Larkman, Evan              9 West Seneca West          6:29      20:08  168   
169 Allen, Timmy              11 Canton                    6:30      20:10        
170 Ewell, Liam               11 Greece Athena             6:30      20:12  169   
171 Caldwell, Jaden           11 Canton                    6:31      20:13        
172 Donavan, Ethan            11 Williamsville North       6:31      20:14  170   
173 Stanz, Dominic             9 Kenmore West              6:32      20:18  171   
174 Byrne, Brendan            11 McQuaid Jesuit            6:33      20:20  172   
175 Crowell, Sean             11 Greece Arcadia            6:33      20:20  173   
176 Mendez, Aaron             10 Kenmore West              6:34      20:22  174   
177 Hvisdak, Andrew           10 Hamburg                   6:35      20:27  175   
178 Bateman, Connor           11 Hilton                    6:38      20:36  176   
179 Coupal, Chris              9 Kenmore West              6:39      20:39  177   
180 Gruver, Andrew            10 Greece Athena             6:42      20:48  178   
181 Sapienza, Jason           11 Hilton                    6:45      20:57  179   
182 Hickey, Ryan              12 Kenmore West              6:48      21:05  180   
183 Pellegrino, Jared          9 Gates-Chili               6:48      21:06  181   
184 Lyons, Lucas              11 Webster Schroeder         6:48      21:07  182   
185 DeFiore, Luke             11 Hilton                    6:49      21:10  183   
186 Trejos, Hayden            10 Potsdam                   6:51      21:15  184   
187 Pandel, Richard           11 Canton                    6:51      21:15        
188 Patterson, Christian      12 Greece Athena             6:53      21:23  185   
189 Amell, Michael            12 Potsdam                   6:54      21:24  186   
190 Troiano, Jaden             9 Hamburg                   6:55      21:28  187   
191 Bateman, John             11 Hilton                    6:58      21:38  188   
192 Speyer, John              11 Kenmore West              7:06      22:01  189   
193 Marasco, Trent            12 Spencerport               7:09      22:13  190   
194 Stuntz, Cooper            10 Canton                    7:12      22:21        
195 Uruburu, Miles            10 Gates-Chili               7:58      24:44  191   
196 Stickles, Aidan           10 Potsdam                   8:02      24:58  192   
197 Murphy, Nick              12 Potsdam                   8:10      25:21  193   
198 McFarland, Nathan          9 Potsdam                   8:11      25:24  194   
199 Mochrie, Devin            12 Gates-Chili               8:25      26:08  195   
200 Jadlos, William           10 Potsdam                   8:31      26:27  196   
201 Crysler, Jonah            12 Gates-Chili               9:06      28:15  197   
202 Beardsley, Stephen        12 Gates-Chili               9:49      30:30  198   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fayetteville-Manlius         65    3    6   11   15   30   48   71           
      Total Time:  1:23:10.00                                                     
         Average:    16:38.00                                                     
   2 Niskayuna                    85    4    8   19   20   34   35   77           
      Total Time:  1:24:04.00                                                     
         Average:    16:48.80                                                     
   3 Corning                     114   10   14   26   28   36   44   97           
      Total Time:  1:24:57.00                                                     
         Average:    16:59.40                                                     
   4 Baldwinsville               186   25   33   37   45   46   59   64           
      Total Time:  1:26:56.00                                                     
         Average:    17:23.20                                                     
   5 Monroe-Woodbury             194   21   24   39   54   56   58   72           
      Total Time:  1:27:03.00                                                     
         Average:    17:24.60                                                     
   6 Saratoga Springs            206    1   18   57   62   68  101                
      Total Time:  1:26:25.00                                                     
         Average:    17:17.00                                                     
   7 Churchville-Chili           232    5    9   63   73   82  114  123           
      Total Time:  1:27:01.00                                                     
         Average:    17:24.20                                                     
   8 Penfield                    263    2   38   55   66  102  118  151           
      Total Time:  1:27:48.00                                                     
         Average:    17:33.60                                                     
   9 Clarence                    267    7   49   52   78   81  106  109           
      Total Time:  1:27:59.00                                                     
         Average:    17:35.80                                                     
  10 Williamsville North         292   22   31   32   85  122  161  170           
      Total Time:  1:28:45.00                                                     
         Average:    17:45.00                                                     
  11 Liverpool                   299   16   42   43   95  103  104  116           
      Total Time:  1:28:42.00                                                     
         Average:    17:44.40                                                     
  12 McQuaid Jesuit              315   12   29   80   87  107  124  172           
      Total Time:  1:28:53.00                                                     
         Average:    17:46.60                                                     
  13 Syosset                     350   40   41   61   88  120  133                
      Total Time:  1:29:55.00                                                     
         Average:    17:59.00                                                     
  14 Ballston Spa HS             419   50   60   84  112  113  119  138           
      Total Time:  1:31:04.00                                                     
         Average:    18:12.80                                                     
  15 Horseheads                  427   23   53  100  115  136  147                
      Total Time:  1:31:14.00                                                     
         Average:    18:14.80                                                     
  16 Brighton                    450   47   74   99  105  125  130                
      Total Time:  1:31:47.00                                                     
         Average:    18:21.40                                                     
  17 Lockport                    450   65   67   79  111  128  148  149           
      Total Time:  1:31:57.00                                                     
         Average:    18:23.40                                                     
  18 Webster Thomas              454   70   83   86   94  121  131  165           
      Total Time:  1:31:52.00                                                     
         Average:    18:22.40                                                     
  19 Webster Schroeder           490   69   76   91  117  137  152  182           
      Total Time:  1:32:33.00                                                     
         Average:    18:30.60                                                     
  20 Victor Central              498   75   89   96   98  140  155                
      Total Time:  1:32:41.00                                                     
         Average:    18:32.20                                                     
  21 Greece Arcadia              519   17   93  108  144  157  173                
      Total Time:  1:32:56.00                                                     
         Average:    18:35.20                                                     
  22 West Seneca West            560   27  127  129  132  145  159  168           
      Total Time:  1:34:26.00                                                     
         Average:    18:53.20                                                     
  23 Greece Athena               637   13   92  169  178  185                     
      Total Time:  1:37:25.00                                                     
         Average:    19:29.00                                                     
  24 Spencerport                 650   90  126  139  141  154  166  190           
      Total Time:  1:35:57.00                                                     
         Average:    19:11.40                                                     
  25 Irondequoit                 700  134  135  142  143  146  150  153           
      Total Time:  1:37:00.00                                                     
         Average:    19:24.00                                                     
  26 Hilton                      732   51  162  164  176  179  183  188           
      Total Time:  1:39:00.00                                                     
         Average:    19:48.00                                                     
  27 Hamburg                     762  110  156  158  163  175  187                
      Total Time:  1:38:25.00                                                     
         Average:    19:41.00                                                     
  28 Kenmore West                849  160  167  171  174  177  180  189           
      Total Time:  1:41:12.00                                                     
         Average:    20:14.40                                                     
  29 Potsdam                     949  184  186  192  193  194  196                
      Total Time:  1:58:22.00                                                     
         Average:    23:40.40                                                     
  30 Gates-Chili                 962  181  191  195  197  198                     
      Total Time:  2:10:43.00                                                     
         Average:    26:08.60