Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Wayne Eagle Cross Country Invitational - 09/16/2017               
                                    Wayne HS                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC JV Div 3/4
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 90 Unknown                                            23:50.81                  
  1 Hillyard, Alex            10 East Aurora           18:52.51    1             
  2 Mooney, Shea              12 East Aurora           18:55.68    2             
  3 Hall, Ethan               12 East Aurora           19:03.08    3             
  4 Kellum, Sean               9 Sauquoit Valley       19:12.56    4             
  5 Ward, Zach                11 Sauquoit Valley       19:26.95    5             
  6 Hess, Joplin               9 East Aurora           19:31.71    6             
  7 Grago, Justin             12 Sauquoit Valley       19:48.15    7             
  8 Latella, Salvatore        12 Sauquoit Valley       19:59.78    8             
  9 Sigeti, Jake               9 East Aurora           20:05.00    9             
 10 Burdick, Joey             10 Oakfield/Elba         20:07.02   10             
 11 Payano, Brandon            9 Shelter Island        20:08.52                  
 12 Ober, Daniel              11 Barker HS             20:32.44   11             
 13 Gublo, Steven             10 Watkins Glen          20:36.95   12             
 14 Leising, Anthony          12 Barker HS             20:39.66   13             
 15 Craven, Clint             11 Watkins Glen          20:45.31   14             
 16 Shrader, Nathan            9 Maple Hill            20:47.53   15             
 17 Sullivan, Austin          12 Barker HS             20:48.27   16             
 18 Ryan, Tai                 10 Maple Hill            20:51.64   17             
 19 Baronich, Joe             12 Barker HS             20:58.24   18             
 20 Ricupito, Andrew           9 Notre Dame-Batavia    20:59.64   19             
 21 Montes, AJ                10 Wayne Central         21:00.10                  
 22 Shaw, Evan                12 Sauquoit Valley       21:03.24   20             
 23 Swinnerton, Ben            8 Watkins Glen          21:04.67   21             
 24 Harris, Logan              9 Barker HS             21:10.70   22             
 25 Connolly, Calexander      10 Hannibal              21:13.34   23             
 26 Weich, Aaron              12 Wilson HS (Sec 6)     21:18.21                  
 27 Guevara, Nicholas          9 Barker HS             21:19.64   24             
 28 McKenna, Sean              9 Campbell-Savona       21:22.56   25             
 29 Tobolski, Bryson          11 Oakfield/Elba         21:22.95   26             
 30 Miller, Carson             9 Marcus Whitman        21:24.04   27             
 31 Volpe, Holden              9 Avon Central          21:24.95   28             
 32 Guy, Cameron              10 Wilson HS (Sec 6)     21:26.19                  
 33 Spotswood, Gary           11 Hadley-Luzerne        21:30.80                  
 34 Montgomery, Robert        11 Wilson HS (Sec 6)     21:37.22                  
 35 Sinclair, Kyle            12 Avon Central          21:39.15   29             
 36 McGarvey, Connor          11 Maple Hill            21:40.84   30             
 37 Schule, Jack               9 Maple Hill            21:44.96   31             
 38 Lastra, Xavier             9 Hannibal              21:45.66   32             
 39 Spagnolo, Luca            10 Barker HS             21:45.91   33             
 40 Jenks, Alexander          10 Barker HS             21:49.64                  
 41 Davis, Cooper              9 Alexander Central     21:59.49   34             
 42 Morales, Alberto          10 Shelter Island        22:07.83                  
 43 Davis, Gabriel            10 Sauquoit Valley       22:08.20   35             
 44 Mason, Robert              9 Barker HS             22:08.80                  
 45 Calkins, Austin            9 Hannibal              22:11.30   36             
 46 Schreiber, Adam           11 Williamson Central    22:12.54   37             
 47 McTarnaghan, Ryan         11 Maple Hill            22:14.02   38             
 48 Norkus, Jack               9 Red Jacket            22:16.68   39             
 49 Courtemanche, Jaden        9 Avon Central          22:16.92   40             
 50 Babcock, Zachary           9 Notre Dame-Batavia    22:23.13   41             
 51 Callaghan, Andrew         11 Barker HS             22:24.59                  
 52 Dixon, Jason              11 Oakfield/Elba         22:25.86   42             
 53 Doan, David               11 Notre Dame-Batavia    22:29.77   43             
 54 Kevin, Ackerman           10 Maple Hill            22:31.69   44             
 55 Dick, Joseph              11 Campbell-Savona       22:35.74   45             
 56 Burger, Fenix             11 Hannibal              22:41.38   46             
 57 Thompson, Ben              9 Marcus Whitman        22:43.86   47             
 58 Stauffer, Collin          12 LeRoy                 22:44.14   48             
 59 Holland, Elliott          10 Watkins Glen          22:47.07   49             
 60 Brown, Aidan               9 Tully                 22:52.04   50             
 61 Coffey, Dawson            10 Oakfield/Elba         22:55.33   51             
 62 Faville, Jacob            12 Avon Central          22:55.93   52             
 63 Newton, Gabe              10 Port Byron            22:57.19   53             
 64 Smith, Justin             10 Marcus Whitman        23:00.99   54             
 65 Lane, Anthony             10 Tully                 23:02.95   55             
 66 Montoya, Jake             11 LeRoy                 23:04.12   56             
 67 Abbott, Zach              11 Clyde-Savannah        23:07.08   57             
 68 Petterson, Orlando        10 Avon Central          23:08.10   58             
 69 Teabo, Ryan                9 Port Byron            23:09.38   59             
 70 Arlauckas, Camden         12 Avon Central          23:10.32   60             
 71 Luongo, Tim               10 Bloomfield            23:12.25   61             
 72 Thornton, Julien          12 Watkins Glen          23:12.96   62             
 73 Townsend, Sean             9 Sauquoit Valley       23:13.93   63             
 74 Green, Jason               9 Shelter Island        23:14.54                  
 75 Carney, Cole               9 Wayland-Cohocton      23:15.88   64             
 76 Dennis, Zach              11 Port Byron            23:17.17   65             
 77 Wissinger, Nick           11 Oakfield/Elba         23:19.35   66             
 78 Hoffman, Justin            9 Hadley-Luzerne        23:19.62                  
 79 Salisbury, Toby           11 Tully                 23:23.33   67             
 80 Gielskie, Nathan           9 Delhi                 23:24.20                  
 81 Swislowski, Zach           9 Afton Central         23:28.18                  
 82 Basile, Peter              9 Maple Hill            23:28.84   68             
 83 Dahl, Stephen             12 Port Byron            23:35.32   69             
 84 LaPlant, Dominic          11 Wayland-Cohocton      23:36.31   70             
 85 Donnelly, Trent            9 Clyde-Savannah        23:41.51   71             
 86 Crowley, Nolan            12 Red Jacket            23:43.78   72             
 87 Valdivia, Timothy         12 Hadley-Luzerne        23:45.98                  
 88 McIntyre, Seth             9 Trumansburg           23:48.41                  
 89 Caruso, Casey              9 Sauquoit Valley       23:49.97                  
 90 Smith, Chris              12 Port Byron            23:52.32   73             
 91 Zimmerman, JT              9 Marcus Whitman        23:55.51   74             
 92 Wahl, Trevor               9 Wayne Central         23:56.10                  
 93 Bergman, Daniel           11 Notre Dame-Batavia    23:57.75   75             
 94 Kimanski, Jeremy          10 LeRoy                 23:59.08   76             
 95 Janowski, Nicholas        10 Maple Hill            24:01.29                  
 96 Krager, Ian               12 Red Jacket            24:08.62   77             
 97 Earlandt, Danial           9 Williamson Central    24:09.00   78             
 98 Sibilia, Giovanni         12 Sauquoit Valley       24:13.45                  
 99 Adams, Riley              12 Avon Central          24:15.77   79             
100 Saxby, Owen                9 Bloomfield            24:20.74   80             
101 Norrison, Andrew          12 Marcus Whitman        24:26.78   81             
102 Johnston, Jack            12 Avon Central          24:39.34                  
103 Ingersoll, Zach           10 Hannibal              24:41.93   82             
104 Snyder, Owen              11 Wayland-Cohocton      24:45.12   83             
105 Lamoureux, Nate           11 Tully                 24:50.03   84             
106 Gavin, Zach                9 Lake Placid           24:56.69                  
107 Caudill, Bradley          10 Alexander Central     24:57.00   85             
108 Cellini, Zachary          12 Avon Central          24:58.90                  
109 Kostraba, Andrew          11 Avon Central          24:59.19                  
110 Doran, Sean               10 Wayne Central         25:05.18                  
111 Denman, Chauncey          10 Port Byron            25:07.21   86             
112 Ray, Logan                10 Sauquoit Valley       25:19.04                  
113 Haniszeski, Robert        12 Alexander Central     25:27.39   87             
114 Begaliev, Farhad          10 Red Jacket            25:29.36   88             
115 Alex, Mitchell            10 Trumansburg           25:35.95                  
116 Smith, Will               10 Wayland-Cohocton      25:36.28   89             
117 Huggins, Brendyn           9 Tully                 25:37.14   90             
118 Bailey, Greg              11 Clyde-Savannah        25:38.59   91             
119 Caffery, Chance            9 Delhi                 25:40.13                  
120 Smith, Chad               10 Marcus Whitman        25:40.38   92             
121 Taft, Caleb               10 Williamson Central    25:40.63   93             
122 Henry, Hanson             12 Trumansburg           25:40.91                  
123 Gilligan, Grant           10 LeRoy                 25:42.24   94             
124 Locke, Ethan              12 Wayne Central         25:47.19                  
125 Wheaton, Gage              7 Northstar Christian   25:49.32                  
126 Johnson, Dylan             9 Oakfield/Elba         25:58.19   95             
127 Cornelius, Aiden          10 Oakfield/Elba         25:59.98   96             
128 Brenner, Evan              9 Lake Placid           26:00.80                  
129 Garbus, Mason              9 Hannibal              26:03.97   97             
130 Farrell, Trevor           11 Bloomfield            26:05.18   98             
131 Jones, Ryan               10 Oakfield/Elba         26:07.24                  
132 Acosta-Seadeck, Anthony   12 Williamson Central    26:07.68   99             
133 Celebi, Samuel            11 Bloomfield            26:20.57  100             
134 Kreutter, Tyler           11 Alexander Central     26:32.84  101             
135 Caveney, Ben              11 Lansing               26:36.32                  
136 Hildreth, Noah             9 Marcus Whitman        26:42.39  102             
137 Wood, Jansen               9 Williamson Central    26:51.46  103             
138 Henning, Matt             10 LeRoy                 26:54.53  104             
139 McDougal, Oren            12 Sandy Creek           26:57.63                  
140 Bortle, Will               9 Port Byron            27:09.23  105             
141 Salvagin, Maverick        12 Campbell-Savona       27:12.73  106             
142 Hellrigal, Aiden          11 Campbell-Savona       27:16.30  107             
143 Gilbert, Matt             11 Oakfield/Elba         27:24.05                  
144 Hennigan, Sean            11 Sandy Creek           27:24.31                  
145 Pare, Ryan                 9 Bloomfield            27:47.93  108             
146 Parks, Matt                9 Red Jacket            27:52.31  109             
147 Rochevot, Lucas           12 Williamson Central    28:13.82  110             
148 Wyble, Jonathon           10 Williamson Central    28:16.17  111             
149 DeBell, Joe                8 Geneseo               28:43.49                  
150 Graham, Brandon           11 Hannibal              28:45.25  112             
151 Davidson, Ethan            9 Campbell-Savona       28:59.59  113             
152 Davis, Austin             12 Alexander Central     29:05.86  114             
153 Armpriest, Bryan           9 Campbell-Savona       29:15.45  115             
154 Pocock, Jaden              9 Byron-Bergen          29:24.26                  
155 Nesbitt, Seth             11 Clyde-Savannah        29:41.65  116             
156 Post, Isaac               10 Geneseo               29:42.31                  
157 Duymaz, Dennis             9 New York Mills        30:19.74                  
158 Schafer, Harry             9 Notre Dame-Batavia    30:33.64  117             
159 Scott, Wayne              11 Maple Hill            30:37.11                  
160 Allison, Caleb            11 Wayland-Cohocton      31:06.58  118             
161 Shaw, Charlie             10 Sandy Creek           31:28.99                  
162 Cronin, Pacey              8 Shelter Island        31:36.15                  
163 Cash, Dimitri              9 Delhi                 31:42.62                  
164 Mason, Sean               11 Hannibal              32:24.84                  
165 Mason, Lucas               9 Hannibal              33:35.62                  
166 Kimball, Riley             9 Port Byron            33:53.93                  
167 Thompson, Brendan         12 Clyde-Savannah        33:56.95  119             
168 Sullivan, Cole             9 LeRoy                 34:44.04  120             
169 Nosko, Phillip             9 Hannibal              35:24.11                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 East Aurora                  21    1    2    3    6    9                    
      Total Time:  1:36:27.98                                                    
         Average:    19:17.60                                                    
   2 Sauquoit Valley              44    4    5    7    8   20   35   63          
      Total Time:  1:39:30.69                                                    
         Average:    19:54.14                                                    
   3 Barker HS                    80   11   13   16   18   22   24   33          
      Total Time:  1:44:09.32                                                    
         Average:    20:49.87                                                    
   4 Maple Hill                  131   15   17   30   31   38   44   68          
      Total Time:  1:47:18.99                                                    
         Average:    21:27.80                                                    
   5 Watkins Glen                158   12   14   21   49   62                    
      Total Time:  1:48:26.96                                                    
         Average:    21:41.40                                                    
   6 Oakfield/Elba               195   10   26   42   51   66   95   96          
      Total Time:  1:50:10.51                                                    
         Average:    22:02.11                                                    
   7 Avon Central                207   28   29   40   52   58   60   79          
      Total Time:  1:51:25.05                                                    
         Average:    22:17.01                                                    
   8 Hannibal                    219   23   32   36   46   82   97  112          
      Total Time:  1:52:33.61                                                    
         Average:    22:30.73                                                    
   9 Marcus Whitman              283   27   47   54   74   81   92  102          
      Total Time:  1:55:31.18                                                    
         Average:    23:06.24                                                    
  10 Notre Dame-Batavia          295   19   41   43   75  117                    
      Total Time:  2:00:23.93                                                    
         Average:    24:04.79                                                    
  11 Port Byron                  319   53   59   65   69   73   86  105          
      Total Time:  1:56:51.38                                                    
         Average:    23:22.28                                                    
  12 Tully                       346   50   55   67   84   90                    
      Total Time:  1:59:45.49                                                    
         Average:    23:57.10                                                    
  13 LeRoy                       378   48   56   76   94  104  120               
      Total Time:  2:02:24.11                                                    
         Average:    24:28.83                                                    
  14 Red Jacket                  385   39   72   77   88  109                    
      Total Time:  2:03:30.75                                                    
         Average:    24:42.15                                                    
  15 Campbell-Savona             396   25   45  106  107  113  115               
      Total Time:  2:07:26.92                                                    
         Average:    25:29.39                                                    
  16 Williamson Central          410   37   78   93   99  103  110  111          
      Total Time:  2:05:01.31                                                    
         Average:    25:00.27                                                    
  17 Alexander Central           421   34   85   87  101  114                    
      Total Time:  2:08:02.58                                                    
         Average:    25:36.52                                                    
  18 Wayland-Cohocton            424   64   70   83   89  118                    
      Total Time:  2:08:20.17                                                    
         Average:    25:40.04                                                    
  19 Bloomfield                  447   61   80   98  100  108                    
      Total Time:  2:07:46.67                                                    
         Average:    25:33.34                                                    
  20 Clyde-Savannah              454   57   71   91  116  119                    
      Total Time:  2:16:05.78                                                    
         Average:    27:13.16