Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Wayne Eagle Cross Country Invitational - 09/16/2017               
                                    Wayne HS                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Var Div 4
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Rauber, Brooke             9 Tully                 18:50.48    1             
  2 Copperwheat, Abbey        11 New York Mills        19:27.34    2             
  3 Gallagher, Lindsey        12 Shelter Island        19:51.64    3             
  4 Levison, Sydney           11 Norwood-Norf          19:56.62                  
  5 Lockwood, Carling          9 Maple Grove           20:42.60    4             
  6 Crist, Ava                 9 Maple Grove           20:46.41    5             
  7 Peppy, Christina           9 Maple Grove           20:55.42    6             
  8 Schabel, Cella             9 Delhi                 20:58.54    7             
  9 Dorr, Sienna               8 Delhi                 21:00.05    8             
 10 Sharpe, Sarah             11 New York Mills        21:09.37    9             
 11 Spencer, Olivia           12 Red Jacket            21:47.51   10             
 12 Berry, Rachel             11 Tully                 21:48.70   11             
 13 Brunanavas, Abby           8 Maple Grove           21:51.94   12             
 14 Capel, Adeline             9 Geneseo               21:53.39   13             
 15 Carr, Alison              11 Tully                 21:56.20   14             
 16 Sutherland, Margaret      12 Notre Dame-Batavia    21:56.60                  
 17 Pusateri, Angelina         7 Maple Hill            21:58.00                  
 18 Olles, Carly              12 Notre Dame-Batavia    22:03.61                  
 19 Lees, Jillian             11 Delhi                 22:17.88   15             
 20 Gallagher, Emma           10 Shelter Island        22:21.71   16             
 21 Dorr, Autumn              11 Delhi                 22:23.87   17             
 22 Mueller, Camille           8 Delhi                 22:30.14   18             
 23 Yonko, Lauren              9 Tully                 22:41.23   19             
 24 Kernan, Chloe             12 Geneseo               22:46.37   20             
 25 Baker, Gabby              11 Barker HS             22:55.77   21             
 26 Harris, Serena            10 Barker HS             22:56.08   22             
 27 Caskey, Riley             10 Maple Grove           22:58.01   23             
 28 Damp, Marli                9 Lake Placid           22:59.13   24             
 29 Rose-McCandlish, Annie     8 Lake Placid           23:02.32   25             
 30 Snyder, Rebecca           11 Keshequa              23:11.62   26             
 31 Mozzi, Bryn               11 Maple Grove           23:18.09   27             
 32 Berg, Kendra               9 Maple Grove           23:20.40   28             
 33 Davies, Sarah             11 Marion                23:40.19                  
 34 Evarts, Morgan            12 Avoca                 23:41.21                  
 35 Rose-McCandlish, Sara     11 Lake Placid           23:42.62   29             
 36 Brown, Gabrielle           9 Sandy Creek           23:54.40   30             
 37 Howard, Aliesha              Marathon              23:54.64                  
 38 Lowery, Amber             10 Pavilion/York         23:59.64   31             
 39 Kehrli, Mary Grace        11 New York Mills        24:00.06   32             
 40 Sawyer, Alison             9 Red Creek             24:05.85   33             
 41 Yousey, Emily              9 Sandy Creek           24:11.60   34             
 42 Basile, Allison           11 Maple Hill            24:17.71                  
 43 Mendenhall, Alyssa        10 Red Creek             24:32.21   35             
 44 Rath, Emma                10 Clyde-Savannah        24:43.80   36             
 45 Phillips, Chelsea         10 Tully                 24:53.33   37             
 46 Lafferty, Alyssa           9 Alexander Central     25:08.44   38             
 47 Hanning, Liliana          10 Bishop Kearney        25:12.58                  
 48 Monroe, Shelby            10 Northstar Christian   25:22.18                  
 49 McKerrow, Lauren          12 Keshequa              25:26.22   39             
 50 Pugliese, Julia           10 Maple Hill            25:41.56                  
 51 Sherman, Morgan           12 Hammondsport          25:47.51                  
 52 Opett, Alicia             11 Bishop Kearney        25:50.52                  
 53 Malueg, Megan             12 Red Creek             25:51.80   40             
 54 Kean, Sammie              12 Red Jacket            26:09.51   41             
 55 Cadieux, Logan            12 Oakfield/Elba         26:21.51                  
 56 Davidson, Angela          11 Pavilion/York         26:25.26   42             
 57 Voss, Elinore              9 Barker HS             26:28.15   43             
 58 Loughlin, Bella           10 Geneseo               26:29.09   44             
 59 Frasco, Francesca         12 Shelter Island        26:34.88   45             
 60 Flanigan, Lily            11 Lake Placid           26:39.84   46             
 61 Stevens, Jordyn           10 New York Mills        26:45.98   47             
 62 Edinger, Nicki             9 Tully                 26:47.09   48             
 63 Miles, Jillian            10 Jasper-Troupsburg     26:47.73                  
 64 Cabrera Maya, Coral       10 Northstar Christian   26:48.62                  
 65 McClain, Gemini            9 Pavilion/York         26:52.71   49             
 66 Titus, Cheyenne            9 Warsaw                26:56.61                  
 67 Costello, Siobhan          9 Keshequa              26:57.45   50             
 68 Brown, Joanna             12 Red Creek             27:05.31   51             
 69 Thompson, Emma            10 Keshequa              27:05.69   52             
 70 Penird, Lillian           10 Red Jacket            27:08.57   53             
 71 Friedmann, Mariah         11 Pembroke              27:11.25                  
 72 Valenti, Grace            10 Red Jacket            27:12.89   54             
 73 Blocker, Rachel           10 Delhi                 27:13.28   55             
 74 Racho, Maya               12 Arkport/Canaseraga    27:16.80   56             
 75 Cartwright, Alyssa        11 Keshequa              27:21.42   57             
 76 Gyore, Alexis             10 New York Mills        27:27.19   58             
 77 Simon, Holly              10 New York Mills        27:34.08   59             
 78 Carroll, Faith            11 Caledonia-Mumford     27:36.00                  
 79 Burgy, Sydney              9 Sandy Creek           27:37.03   60             
 80 Sharkey, Sarai            12 Red Creek             27:42.29   61             
 81 Rebmann, Katie            12 Alexander Central     27:51.80   62             
 82 Mikolajczyk, Rachel        9 Arkport/Canaseraga    28:01.83   63             
 83 Goodlander, Chloe         11 Barker HS             28:07.40   64             
 84 Robert, Morgan            10 Delhi                 28:11.80   65             
 85 Haier, Katie               9 Tully                 28:33.21   66             
 86 Brown, Delainey           10 New York Mills        28:33.77   67             
 87 Blackburn, Analea         10 Keshequa              28:36.11   68             
 88 Fuller, Hannah            12 Campbell-Savona       28:43.07                  
 89 Fitzpatrick, Abigail      11 Sandy Creek           28:54.06   69             
 90 Haseley, Jessica          11 Barker HS             28:58.19   70             
 91 Pisarski, Rebecca         10 Barker HS             29:17.71   71             
 92 Maslyn, Elizabeth         12 Red Jacket            29:33.48   72             
 93 Mosko, Jasmine            12 Arkport/Canaseraga    29:46.67   73             
 94 Blackburn, Serena         12 Keshequa              30:01.81   74             
 95 Steinhauer, Hannah        10 Geneseo               30:08.12   75             
 96 Lamb, Anna                11 Geneseo               30:13.98   76             
 97 Dersham, Jenna            12 Pavilion/York         30:16.27   77             
 98 Sherman, Isabella         12 Shelter Island        30:18.48   78             
 99 Yerheniia, Demehenko      10 Jasper-Troupsburg     30:44.50                  
100 Higgins, Melanie          11 Clyde-Savannah        30:47.38   79             
101 Randall, Rebecca          12 Hammondsport          30:55.53                  
102 Brooks, Kayleia           10 Geneseo               31:05.35   80             
103 Boren, Haley              12 Alexander Central     31:14.37   81             
104 Mendel, Teegan            11 Geneseo               31:18.99   82             
105 Thompson, Emma            10 Hammondsport          31:30.84                  
106 Cook, Amanda              11 Hadley-Luzerne        31:34.39                  
107 Steavens, Samantha        12 Alexander Central     31:37.62   83             
108 Gonzalez, Christina       11 Kendall               31:40.23                  
109 Sullivan, Kennedy         11 Sandy Creek           31:57.04   84             
110 Burrows, Allison          12 Sandy Creek           32:02.69   85             
111 Hackett, Abby             10 Pavilion/York         32:04.46   86             
112 MacDOnald, Paige          12 Hammondsport          32:04.76                  
113 Liberati, Madisyn         10 Red Jacket            32:46.04   87             
114 Hilburger, Kelsey         12 Notre Dame-Batavia    32:51.93                  
115 Sanchez, Alyssa           11 Northstar Christian   32:54.31                  
116 Foster, Kiersten          11 Jasper-Troupsburg     33:07.29                  
117 Galbraith, Laura          11 Clyde-Savannah        33:29.39   88             
118 Belden, Jenna             12 Warsaw                33:36.80                  
119 Bliss, Cayna              10 Alexander Central     33:43.82   89             
120 Barley, Elizabeth         12 Avoca                 33:45.44                  
121 Barrett, MacKenzzie        9 Arkport/Canaseraga    33:51.87   90             
122 Woodvine, Casey           12 Arkport/Canaseraga    33:55.79   91             
123 Johnson, Kathleen         12 Campbell-Savona       34:07.82                  
124 Hartnett, Alex            12 Lake Placid           34:15.56   92             
125 Miller, Kathryn           12 Warsaw                34:31.82                  
126 Colbert, Zoe              12 Clyde-Savannah        34:37.23   93             
127 Feller, Rosie             10 Bishop Kearney        34:53.40                  
128 Giacovelli, Jacqueline    12 Bishop Kearney        35:22.25                  
129 Rhone, Jaylen              9 Northstar Christian   37:12.10                  
130 Martinez Majdisova, Emma   8 Shelter Island        37:27.93   94             
131 Grasso, Mary              11 Clyde-Savannah        37:49.46   95             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Maple Grove                  50    4    5    6   12   23   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:47:14.38                                                    
         Average:    21:26.88                                                    
   2 Delhi                        65    7    8   15   17   18   55   65          
      Total Time:  1:49:10.48                                                    
         Average:    21:50.10                                                    
   3 Tully                        82    1   11   14   19   37   48   66          
      Total Time:  1:50:09.94                                                    
         Average:    22:01.99                                                    
   4 New York Mills              148    2    9   32   47   58   59   67          
      Total Time:  1:58:49.94                                                    
         Average:    23:45.99                                                    
   5 Lake Placid                 216   24   25   29   46   92                    
      Total Time:  2:10:39.47                                                    
         Average:    26:07.90                                                    
   6 Barker HS                   220   21   22   43   64   70   71               
      Total Time:  2:09:25.59                                                    
         Average:    25:53.12                                                    
   7 Red Creek                   220   33   35   40   51   61                    
      Total Time:  2:09:17.46                                                    
         Average:    25:51.50                                                    
   8 Keshequa                    224   26   39   50   52   57   68   74          
      Total Time:  2:10:02.40                                                    
         Average:    26:00.48                                                    
   9 Geneseo                     228   13   20   44   75   76   80   82          
      Total Time:  2:11:30.95                                                    
         Average:    26:18.19                                                    
  10 Red Jacket                  230   10   41   53   54   72   87               
      Total Time:  2:11:51.96                                                    
         Average:    26:22.40                                                    
  11 Shelter Island              236    3   16   45   78   94                    
      Total Time:  2:16:34.64                                                    
         Average:    27:18.93                                                    
  12 Sandy Creek                 277   30   34   60   69   84   85               
      Total Time:  2:16:34.14                                                    
         Average:    27:18.83                                                    
  13 Pavilion/York               285   31   42   49   77   86                    
      Total Time:  2:19:38.34                                                    
         Average:    27:55.67                                                    
  14 Alexander Central           353   38   62   81   83   89                    
      Total Time:  2:29:36.05                                                    
         Average:    29:55.21                                                    
  15 Arkport/Canaseraga          373   56   63   73   90   91                    
      Total Time:  2:32:52.96                                                    
         Average:    30:34.60                                                    
  16 Clyde-Savannah              391   36   79   88   93   95                    
      Total Time:  2:41:27.26                                                    
         Average:    32:17.46