Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Wayne Eagle Cross Country Invitational - 09/16/2017               
                                    Wayne HS                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Var Div 4
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Peppy, Michael            12 Maple Grove           16:56.50    1             
  2 Bort, Daniel              12 Tully                 17:15.42    2             
  3 Dietschler, Ethan         12 Clyde-Savannah        17:17.73    3             
  4 O'Donnell, Cole           12 Oakfield/Elba         17:32.79    4             
  5 Auer, Pete                10 Maple Grove           17:33.90    5             
  6 Evans, Matthew            12 Randolph              17:34.49    6             
  7 Albanese, Noah            10 Maple Hill            17:44.62    7             
  8 Hilson-Schneider, Hans    12 Delhi                 17:48.57    8             
  9 Mannion, Nathan           11 Maple Hill            17:49.01    9             
 10 Vivlamore, Aaron          11 Red Creek             17:49.88   10             
 11 Aguirre, Diego             9 Delhi                 17:59.85   11             
 12 Pratico, Quinn            11 Maple Hill            18:01.01   12             
 13 Mott, Kyle                11 Oakfield/Elba         18:07.49   13             
 14 Sprague, Damien           11 Kendall               18:10.16                  
 15 Riordan, Matthew          12 Maple Hill            18:12.97   14             
 16 Kressly, Thomas           10 Hammondsport          18:13.20   15             
 17 Hetrick, Shane            12 Maple Grove           18:14.16   16             
 18 McDonald, Ronan           10 Randolph              18:19.11   17             
 19 Baker, Lucas              11 Marathon              18:20.01                  
 20 Schulz, Scott             12 Lake Placid           18:22.13   18             
 21 Colburn, Frank            11 Maple Grove           18:28.43   19             
 22 Johnson, Matthew          12 Afton Central         18:32.04                  
 23 Flanigan, James           10 Lake Placid           18:36.08   20             
 24 Foley, Andrew             12 Hadley-Luzerne        18:46.87   21             
 25 Muscarella, Tylor         12 Geneseo               18:48.20                  
 26 Brewington, Mack           9 Marion                18:49.04   22             
 27 DiLorenzo, Peter          10 Barker HS             18:50.41   23             
 28 Deal, Jackson             12 Tully                 18:50.61   24             
 29 Deming, Andrew            10 Red Creek             18:51.35   25             
 30 Payne, Louis              11 Arkport/Canaseraga    18:51.59   26             
 31 Lurcock, Seth             12 Sandy Creek           18:58.82   27             
 32 Watkins, Stone            10 Notre Dame-Batavia    19:04.03   28             
 33 Frantz, Kai               10 Lake Placid           19:05.97   29             
 34 Auer, Riley               10 Maple Grove           19:07.43   30             
 35 Daniel, Mullen            10 Pavilion/York         19:08.93   31             
 36 Collins, Jackson          12 New York Mills        19:09.16   32             
 37 Pierce, Dennis            11 Arkport/Canaseraga    19:10.02   33             
 38 Deyoe, Thatcher           11 Maple Hill            19:10.58   34             
 39 Hawkins, Kolton           12 Jasper-Troupsburg     19:11.08                  
 40 Carrick, Austin           10 Notre Dame-Batavia    19:11.63   35             
 41 Barry, Hayden             11 Avoca                 19:12.72   36             
 42 McIntire, Derek           10 Oakfield/Elba         19:18.99   37             
 43 Despins, Nick             11 New York Mills        19:20.32   38             
 44 McHugh, Max               10 Red Jacket            19:20.69   39             
 45 Florian, Bryce            11 Tully                 19:25.59   40             
 46 Fowler, Michael           11 Clyde-Savannah        19:27.74   41             
 47 Fitzpatrick, Jacob        12 Campbell-Savona       19:28.94   42             
 48 Thomas, Jay                8 Campbell-Savona       19:29.96   43             
 49 Gil, Domingo               9 Shelter Island        19:30.62   44             
 50 Lewis, Ryan                9 Bishop Kearney        19:33.67                  
 51 Kelemen, Drew              9 Maple Grove           19:34.76   45             
 52 O'Shea, Aidan             12 Barker HS             19:36.90   46             
 53 Nellis, Trevor            12 Notre Dame-Batavia    19:37.51   47             
 54 Saleman, Ty               10 Delhi                 19:38.56   48             
 55 Shaw, Marco                8 Delhi                 19:39.44   49             
 56 Fraser, Jon               10 Hadley-Luzerne        19:42.21   50             
 57 Anauo, Mark               11 Oakfield/Elba         19:42.90   51             
 58 Woodworth, Adam           12 Barker HS             19:44.04   52             
 59 Lees, Sam                  8 Delhi                 19:44.84   53             
 60 Skutt, Michael            10 Lake Placid           19:47.10   54             
 61 Wagner, Adam              12 Barker HS             19:47.80   55             
 62 Clementi, Dominic         11 Barker HS             19:49.67   56             
 63 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis         10 Northstar Christian   19:51.44                  
 64 Shaw, Wiley               11 Tully                 19:55.56   57             
 65 St. George, Chase         12 Arkport/Canaseraga    19:57.36   58             
 66 Jenks, Andrew             12 Barker HS             19:58.15   59             
 67 Laprade, Hudson           12 Arkport/Canaseraga    20:01.98   60             
 68 Brunenavs, Nick           10 Maple Grove           20:02.92   61             
 69 Parulski, Jaycob          10 Campbell-Savona       20:04.60   62             
 70 Allen, Nicholas           11 Alexander Central     20:11.51   63             
 71 Walters, Josh             10 Randolph              20:12.91   64             
 72 Richbart, Zachary         11 Barker HS             20:14.33   65             
 73 Hadley, Jonathan           9 Delhi                 20:15.93   66             
 74 Hill, Tyler               12 Hammondsport          20:17.65   67             
 75 Fuller, Tyler             11 Notre Dame-Batavia    20:18.71   68             
 76 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos     11 Marion                20:19.81   69             
 77 Schreiner, Erik           11 Hadley-Luzerne        20:21.12   70             
 78 Farrell, Sean              9 Bloomfield            20:21.68   71             
 79 Dick, Caleb               10 Campbell-Savona       20:22.19   72             
 80 Gualtieri, Jacob          12 Notre Dame-Batavia    20:24.36   73             
 81 Steele, Reese             10 Maple Hill            20:25.82   74             
 82 Sullivan, Jacob           10 Campbell-Savona       20:29.37   75             
 83 Flint, Kevin              10 Caledonia-Mumford     20:31.35                  
 84 Bill, Jackson             12 Arkport/Canaseraga    20:33.25   76             
 85 Gulluscio, Tyler           9 Shelter Island        20:34.43   77             
 86 Lewis, Kal                10 Shelter Island        20:35.43   78             
 87 Green, Joshua             12 Shelter Island        20:35.65   79             
 88 Vosburg, Matt             10 Avoca                 20:36.76   80             
 89 Beam, Mike                10 Hammondsport          20:37.42   81             
 90 King, Ryan                10 Clyde-Savannah        20:39.29   82             
 91 Anthony, Gunnar           10 Lake Placid           20:40.55   83             
 92 Renslow, Brayden          11 Maple Hill            20:41.07   84             
 93 York, Cody                11 Hadley-Luzerne        20:42.71   85             
 94 Pagorek, Jameson          11 Red Jacket            20:45.05   86             
 95 Maier, Dylan              11 Oakfield/Elba         20:48.09   87             
 96 Willix, Max                9 Bloomfield            20:48.85   88             
 97 Stell, Devon              10 Red Jacket            20:53.35   89             
 98 Graham, Colin             11 Oakfield/Elba         20:56.31   90             
 99 Maier, Erik               11 Oakfield/Elba         21:00.86   91             
100 Evarts, Devin             12 Avoca                 21:01.18   92             
101 Atwater, Sam              12 Clyde-Savannah        21:02.85   93             
102 Kohorst, Lucas            12 Pembroke              21:04.24                  
103 Kress, Kyler              12 Arkport/Canaseraga    21:05.96   94             
104 Hill, Brock                9 Red Jacket            21:09.37   95             
105 Palmer, Stuart            11 New York Mills        21:09.92   96             
106 Blencowe, Drew            12 Campbell-Savona       21:10.17   97             
107 Cieplenski, Derek          9 New York Mills        21:15.58   98             
108 Cassalmir, Eddie          11 Clyde-Savannah        21:20.13   99             
109 Kinsey, Jonas             10 Shelter Island        21:22.87  100             
110 Torres, Francisco         10 Marion                21:23.82  101             
111 Salisbury, John           12 Tully                 21:24.75  102             
112 Carlson, Joseph           12 Randolph              21:26.44  103             
113 Wakefield, Isaac          12 Randolph              21:26.79  104             
114 Ruston, McNeil             9 Alexander Central     21:33.83  105             
115 Barrett, Luke             10 Hadley-Luzerne        21:34.10  106             
116 Campbell, Devin           11 Bloomfield            21:35.39  107             
117 DeBlois, Kendan           12 Hadley-Luzerne        21:36.80  108             
118 Bill, Mason               10 Arkport/Canaseraga    21:39.63  109             
119 Chagoya, Manuel           11 Clyde-Savannah        21:40.76  110             
120 Connell, Owen              9 Bloomfield            21:42.08  111             
121 Kelleher, Tim             12 Lake Placid           21:47.86  112             
122 Roach, Alex               11 Bloomfield            21:50.16  113             
123 Felix, Mitchel             8 Warsaw                21:52.30  114             
124 Keenan, Ryan               9 New York Mills        22:01.78  115             
125 Whiting, Brett            10 Northstar Christian   22:02.53                  
126 Chamberlain, Lowell       10 Alexander Central     22:08.04  116             
127 Wheaton, Reese            11 Hadley-Luzerne        22:08.33  117             
128 Benito, Miguel            10 Red Jacket            22:11.09  118             
129 Hammond, CeJay            12 Avoca                 22:17.34  119             
130 Gordona, Ryan             12 Tully                 22:20.47  120             
131 Mancarella, Jack          11 Bishop Kearney        22:21.77                  
132 Hausfelder, Cameron       12 Alexander Central     22:25.01  121             
133 Harris, Clayton            9 Pavilion/York         22:25.59  122             
134 VanSkiver, Joel            9 Campbell-Savona       22:27.82  123             
135 Chiccino, Johnny          12 Red Jacket            22:29.21  124             
136 DeLaOsa Cruz, Liam         9 Marion                22:30.29  125             
137 Payano, Michael           11 Shelter Island        22:37.21  126             
138 Brabant, Tylor             9 Caledonia-Mumford     22:49.64                  
139 Flanigan, Max              8 Lake Placid           22:52.13  127             
140 Lang, Jack                12 Shelter Island        22:52.82  128             
141 Baxter, Josh               9 Delhi                 22:59.07  129             
142 Laney, Kline              10 Pavilion/York         23:15.82  130             
143 Kostera, Jordan           12 New York Mills        23:16.42  131             
144 Canute-Wade, Kyle         10 Red Creek             23:17.90  132             
145 Bastian, Jack             10 Clyde-Savannah        23:19.29  133             
146 Robbins, William          12 Sandy Creek           23:19.81  134             
147 Eggleston, Terry           9 Sandy Creek           23:28.97  135             
148 Hill, Eli                  9 Hammondsport          23:30.99  136             
149 Hennigan, David           12 Sandy Creek           23:31.39  137             
150 Smith, William             9 Red Creek             23:32.35  138             
151 Parsons, Ryan              9 Pavilion/York         23:37.36  139             
152 Hirschman, Riley          10 Kendall               23:40.30                  
153 Dioguardi, Tyler          12 Alexander Central     23:47.92  140             
154 Walsh, John               11 Bloomfield            23:48.41  141             
155 Streamer, Jake             9 Warsaw                23:48.75  142             
156 Pawluckie, Andrew         10 Bishop Kearney        23:50.82                  
157 Potter, Nic               12 Sandy Creek           23:52.75  143             
158 Heubusch, Jarrett         11 Warsaw                23:54.56  144             
159 Smart, Alan                9 Pavilion/York         24:01.79  145             
160 Demott, Zachary            9 Red Creek             24:12.23  146             
161 Sonnenfeld, Daniel        11 Pembroke              24:16.79                  
162 O'Brochta, Nate           11 Avoca                 24:22.23  147             
163 Lagunilla, Jamie          10 Red Creek             24:25.12  148             
164 Drake, Matthew            11 Jasper-Troupsburg     24:26.09                  
165 Carroll, Bryon            12 Caledonia-Mumford     24:28.35                  
166 Baley, Tim                10 Red Jacket            24:29.16  149             
167 Crist, Shaun              12 New York Mills        24:31.52  150             
168 Gilman, Peter             11 Kendall               25:43.83                  
169 D'Angelo, Jack            11 Warsaw                26:00.99  151             
170 Adriaansen, Derek         10 Marion                26:17.45  152             
171 Zhang, Roger              12 Northstar Christian   26:45.78                  
172 Billings, Ethan           11 Kendall               26:56.60                  
173 Hill, Andrew               9 Hammondsport          27:52.07  153             
174 Greene, Michael           10 Bishop Kearney        28:18.28                  
175 Essigmann, Leland         10 Jasper-Troupsburg     28:32.21                  
176 McGuire, Nicholas         12 Warsaw                28:51.05  154             
177 Geens, Gage               10 Keshequa              31:21.63                  
178 Martin, Aidan             10 Caledonia-Mumford     37:06.06                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Maple Grove                  71    1    5   16   19   30   45   61          
      Total Time:  1:30:20.42                                                    
         Average:    18:04.09                                                    
   2 Maple Hill                   76    7    9   12   14   34   74   84          
      Total Time:  1:30:58.19                                                    
         Average:    18:11.64                                                    
   3 Delhi                       169    8   11   48   49   53   66  129          
      Total Time:  1:34:51.26                                                    
         Average:    18:58.26                                                    
   4 Oakfield/Elba               192    4   13   37   51   87   90   91          
      Total Time:  1:35:30.26                                                    
         Average:    19:06.06                                                    
   5 Lake Placid                 204   18   20   29   54   83  112  127          
      Total Time:  1:36:31.83                                                    
         Average:    19:18.37                                                    
   6 Tully                       225    2   24   40   57  102  120               
      Total Time:  1:36:51.93                                                    
         Average:    19:22.39                                                    
   7 Barker HS                   232   23   46   52   55   56   59   65          
      Total Time:  1:37:48.82                                                    
         Average:    19:33.77                                                    
   8 Notre Dame-Batavia          251   28   35   47   68   73                    
      Total Time:  1:38:36.24                                                    
         Average:    19:43.25                                                    
   9 Arkport/Canaseraga          253   26   33   58   60   76   94  109          
      Total Time:  1:38:34.20                                                    
         Average:    19:42.84                                                    
  10 Campbell-Savona             294   42   43   62   72   75   97  123          
      Total Time:  1:39:55.06                                                    
         Average:    19:59.02                                                    
  11 Randolph                    294    6   17   64  103  104                    
      Total Time:  1:38:59.74                                                    
         Average:    19:47.95                                                    
  12 Clyde-Savannah              318    3   41   82   93   99  110  133          
      Total Time:  1:39:47.74                                                    
         Average:    19:57.55                                                    
  13 Hadley-Luzerne              332   21   50   70   85  106  108  117          
      Total Time:  1:41:07.01                                                    
         Average:    20:13.41                                                    
  14 Shelter Island              378   44   77   78   79  100  126  128          
      Total Time:  1:42:39.00                                                    
         Average:    20:31.80                                                    
  15 New York Mills              379   32   38   96   98  115  131  150          
      Total Time:  1:42:56.76                                                    
         Average:    20:35.36                                                    
  16 Red Jacket                  427   39   86   89   95  118  124  149          
      Total Time:  1:44:19.55                                                    
         Average:    20:51.91                                                    
  17 Red Creek                   451   10   25  132  138  146  148               
      Total Time:  1:47:43.71                                                    
         Average:    21:32.75                                                    
  18 Hammondsport                452   15   67   81  136  153                    
      Total Time:  1:50:31.33                                                    
         Average:    22:06.27                                                    
  19 Marion                      469   22   69  101  125  152                    
      Total Time:  1:49:20.41                                                    
         Average:    21:52.09                                                    
  20 Avoca                       474   36   80   92  119  147                    
      Total Time:  1:47:30.23                                                    
         Average:    21:30.05                                                    
  21 Bloomfield                  490   71   88  107  111  113  141               
      Total Time:  1:46:18.16                                                    
         Average:    21:15.64                                                    
  22 Alexander Central           545   63  105  116  121  140                    
      Total Time:  1:50:06.31                                                    
         Average:    22:01.27                                                    
  23 Pavilion/York               567   31  122  130  139  145                    
      Total Time:  1:52:29.49                                                    
         Average:    22:29.90                                                    
  24 Sandy Creek                 576   27  134  135  137  143                    
      Total Time:  1:53:11.74                                                    
         Average:    22:38.35                                                    
  25 Warsaw                      705  114  142  144  151  154                    
      Total Time:  2:04:27.65                                                    
         Average:    24:53.53