Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Wayne Eagle Cross Country Invitational - 09/16/2017               
                                    Wayne HS                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Var Div 3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 McLaughlin, Megan          8 East Aurora           19:06.06    1             
  2 Palotti, Hayleigh         12 Livonia               19:26.68    2             
  3 Ielfield, Hannah           9 South Lewis           19:31.79    3             
  4 McLaughlin, Molly         12 East Aurora           20:05.66    4             
  5 Hastings, Kelsy           12 Letchworth            20:12.89                  
  6 Bernard, Lexi              8 South Lewis           20:17.03    5             
  7 Odell, Kylee              10 Clymer-Sherm          20:30.92    6             
  8 Ertel, Karis              10 East Aurora           20:35.60    7             
  9 Henley, Margo             12 Akron                 20:40.79    8             
 10 Guerci, Kyra              11 Nanuet                20:56.91                  
 11 Rowles, Clara             11 Cazenovia             21:00.31    9             
 12 Dailey, Veronica          12 Addison               21:01.54   10             
 13 Guilfoyle, Caitlin        10 Hastings HS           21:02.24                  
 14 Hart, Meggie              12 Cazenovia             21:04.50   11             
 15 Danieu, Ava               11 East Aurora           21:08.80   12             
 16 Jason, Emily              11 East Aurora           21:21.63   13             
 17 Powers, Libby             10 Avon Central          21:25.13   14             
 18 Garcia, Mikaela           12 Lansing               21:32.97   15             
 19 Yorkey, Hannah            12 Port Byron            21:33.48   16             
 20 Yorkey, Haley             10 Port Byron            21:47.78   17             
 21 Nicholson, Maci           11 Penn Yan              21:55.46                  
 22 Cady, Grace                9 Cato-Meridian         22:05.71   18             
 23 McLaughlin, Maggie        10 East Aurora           22:05.93   19             
 24 Sutterby, Kai             11 Watkins Glen          22:12.89                  
 25 Ielfield, Hali            12 South Lewis           22:17.97   20             
 26 Perrine, Laurel           12 Addison               22:18.37   21             
 27 Paresan, Annabele         12 Attica                22:19.90   22             
 28 Randall, Madison          11 Sauquoit Valley       22:20.24   23             
 29 Thompson, Katherine        9 Addison               22:22.80   24             
 30 Feely, Kaitlyn            10 Trumansburg           22:25.55   25             
 31 Scarpa, Eva               12 East Aurora           22:28.32   26             
 32 Feisthamel, Morgan        11 South Lewis           22:30.27   27             
 33 Clifford, Ginny           10 Trumansburg           22:41.45   28             
 34 Caballero, Siomara        10 Byron-Bergen          22:42.06   29             
 35 Allen, Lindsey            12 Holley Central        22:50.63                  
 36 Marzec, Isabel             9 Avon Central          22:50.85   30             
 37 Stover, Isla              10 Cazenovia             22:53.54   31             
 38 Durgan, Abby               9 South Lewis           22:58.24   32             
 39 Weaver, Emily             11 Hannibal              22:59.27   33             
 40 Fogarty, Caroline         12 Hastings HS           23:00.67                  
 41 Watkins, Katie            12 Addison               23:03.01   34             
 42 Painter, Isabella         10 Addison               23:04.28   35             
 43 Miller, Leigh             12 Lansing               23:21.31   36             
 44 Cady, Megan               11 Cato-Meridian         23:22.55   37             
 45 Doyle, Jaine               9 Penn Yan              23:28.25                  
 46 Harris, Reilly            12 Hannibal              23:32.15   38             
 47 Dunning, Jayelle           9 Williamson Central    23:34.60                  
 48 Long, Megan               12 Addison               23:38.14   39             
 49 Sicker, Corrine           11 Livonia               23:40.57   40             
 50 Kibler, Grace             12 Attica                23:48.65   41             
 51 Dillon, Allayna           10 Port Byron            23:51.06   42             
 52 Munnikhuysen, Shea        12 Wilson HS (Sec 6)     23:58.92   43             
 53 Keefe, Allison            11 Lansing               24:05.34   44             
 54 Kacur, Courtney            9 LeRoy                 24:05.72                  
 55 Kellogg, Makenzie         10 Watkins Glen          24:05.98                  
 56 Garcia, Teresa            10 Lansing               24:08.79   45             
 57 Genthner, Jillian          9 Livonia               24:09.22   46             
 58 Reagan, Julie             11 Wilson HS (Sec 6)     24:10.96   47             
 59 Wilson, Marissa            9 Livonia               24:14.75   48             
 60 Ventura, Marsella         12 South Lewis           24:18.55   49             
 61 Lisieski, Rylee           12 Avon Central          24:18.88   50             
 62 Murphy, Gracie             9 Penn Yan              24:22.91                  
 63 Buckingham, Sophie        10 Sauquoit Valley       24:27.22   51             
 64 Berry, Kassie             11 Sauquoit Valley       24:28.27   52             
 65 VanTassel, Isabel         12 Cazenovia             24:33.20   53             
 66 Pasqualini, Erica         12 Hannibal              24:37.34   54             
 67 Canarelli, Ellen          10 Sauquoit Valley       24:38.60   55             
 68 Stevens, Corrine          11 Port Byron            24:39.11   56             
 69 Reagan, Jen                9 Wilson HS (Sec 6)     24:42.35   57             
 70 Alexander, Annie           9 Williamson Central    24:44.58                  
 71 Burline, Alyssa           11 Sauquoit Valley       24:49.54   58             
 72 Smart, Ava                10 Akron                 24:53.94   59             
 73 Michael, Lauren           12 Clymer-Sherm          24:55.22   60             
 74 Plane-Albany, Alyssa      10 Livonia               24:59.93   61             
 75 Rehwaldt, Alaura           9 Byron-Bergen          25:01.42   62             
 76 Parker, Glenn              9 Trumansburg           25:09.57   63             
 77 Redlecki, Emma            10 Clymer-Sherm          25:09.80   64             
 78 Sullivan, Becky           10 Clymer-Sherm          25:10.88   65             
 79 Cone, McKenna             11 LeRoy                 25:14.83                  
 80 Cox, Lydia                10 Cato-Meridian         25:16.74   66             
 81 Feely, Megan              12 Trumansburg           25:18.47   67             
 82 Folts, Maddie             10 Attica                25:24.08   68             
 83 Harford, Allie            11 Marcus Whitman        25:25.74   69             
 84 Winkleblack, Jersey        9 Trumansburg           25:25.97   70             
 85 Loftus, Libby             11 LeRoy                 25:29.26                  
 86 Wright, Emma               9 Trumansburg           25:36.09   71             
 87 Liendecker, Izabelle      10 South Lewis           25:36.33   72             
 88 Papke, Eliza              12 Akron                 25:49.20   73             
 89 Gamlen, Jackie            11 Cazenovia             25:53.13   74             
 90 Krebbeks, Grace           10 Livonia               25:55.23   75             
 91 Rooker, Chelsea           11 Port Byron            25:59.24   76             
 92 Gallagher, Meghan          9 Sauquoit Valley       26:07.29   77             
 93 Pabon, Rachel             10 Sauquoit Valley       26:07.74   78             
 94 Seller, Chloe              9 South Lewis           26:08.18                  
 95 PeQueen, Rachel            9 Akron                 26:08.61   79             
 96 MacDowell, Emma           11 Marcus Whitman        26:09.97   80             
 97 Ziegler, Gretchen          9 Attica                26:12.76   81             
 98 Beck, Alyssa              11 Hannibal              26:14.13   82             
 99 Cline, Amanda             12 Marcus Whitman        26:15.11   83             
100 James, Katelyn            10 Akron                 26:17.88   84             
101 Healy, Kylee               9 Wilson HS (Sec 6)     26:20.28   85             
102 Abbott, Kiersten          12 Hannibal              26:31.38   86             
103 Hersom, Anna              11 Byron-Bergen          26:37.36   87             
104 Baumler, Natalie          10 Akron                 26:40.89   88             
105 Sabol, Destinie            9 Clymer-Sherm          26:44.03   89             
106 Raymond, Allison          11 Cazenovia             26:45.88   90             
107 Fleming, Jessica          12 Byron-Bergen          26:47.63   91             
108 Thibault, Hana             9 Lansing               26:49.36   92             
109 Masters, Makenzie          9 Trumansburg           26:51.19   93             
110 Schwartz, Emily           12 Wayland-Cohocton      26:51.38   94             
111 Yorkey, Molly              7 Port Byron            27:01.54   95             
112 Steinberg, Jenna           9 Cazenovia             27:10.88   96             
113 Elledge, Joanna           12 Wilson HS (Sec 6)     27:20.78   97             
114 O'Connor, Lauren          11 Marcus Whitman        27:30.62   98             
115 Sovocool, Margot           8 Attica                27:42.07   99             
116 Wilmot, Allie             11 Port Byron            27:44.12  100             
117 Cicero, Cate              10 Wayland-Cohocton      27:47.84  101             
118 Wolfanger, Andrea          9 Wayland-Cohocton      27:54.42  102             
119 Witkowski, Kate           12 Attica                27:56.98  103             
120 Schlenker-Stephens, Juli   9 Byron-Bergen          28:02.20  104             
121 Babcock, Evelyn            8 LeRoy                 28:32.51                  
122 Chavez, Lilibeth          12 North Rose-Wolcott    28:39.33                  
123 Lewis, Aundrea            12 North Rose-Wolcott    28:45.81                  
124 Hall, Hailey              11 Akron                 28:50.69  105             
125 Perez, Sarah              10 Cato-Meridian         29:28.62  106             
126 Smith, Emma               11 Byron-Bergen          29:32.15  107             
127 Groshner, Kathryn          9 Wayland-Cohocton      29:38.12  108             
128 Manley, Elizabeth         10 North Rose-Wolcott    30:10.18                  
129 Greene, Emma              10 Cato-Meridian         30:12.11  109             
130 Chrysler, Lily            10 Marcus Whitman        30:28.87  110             
131 Weipert, Mikayla          10 Wilson HS (Sec 6)     30:34.44  111             
132 Horne, Abby               10 Avon Central          30:54.37  112             
133 Burritt, Morgan           11 Wayland-Cohocton      31:45.47  113             
134 Johnson, Allyssa          12 Penn Yan              32:14.87                  
135 Snyder, MacKenzie          9 Cato-Meridian         32:25.88  114             
136 Orbaker, Aurora            8 Marcus Whitman        32:40.84  115             
137 Day, Hannah               12 Holley Central        33:23.29                  
138 LaValley, Taylor          12 North Rose-Wolcott    34:46.99                  
139 Ornella, Alex             12 Wilson HS (Sec 6)     35:18.08  116             
140 Remington, Alexis         11 Attica                35:20.13  117             
141 Day, Madison              12 Holley Central        37:16.73                  
142 Peterson, Elizabeth       10 Avon Central          37:20.04  118             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 East Aurora                  37    1    4    7   12   13   19   26          
      Total Time:  1:42:17.75                                                    
         Average:    20:27.55                                                    
   2 South Lewis                  87    3    5   20   27   32   49   72          
      Total Time:  1:47:35.30                                                    
         Average:    21:31.06                                                    
   3 Addison                     124   10   21   24   34   35   39               
      Total Time:  1:51:50.00                                                    
         Average:    22:22.00                                                    
   4 Cazenovia                   178    9   11   31   53   74   90   96          
      Total Time:  1:55:24.68                                                    
         Average:    23:04.94                                                    
   5 Livonia                     197    2   40   46   48   61   75               
      Total Time:  1:56:31.15                                                    
         Average:    23:18.23                                                    
   6 Port Byron                  207   16   17   42   56   76   95  100          
      Total Time:  1:57:50.67                                                    
         Average:    23:34.14                                                    
   7 Lansing                     232   15   36   44   45   92                    
      Total Time:  1:59:57.77                                                    
         Average:    23:59.56                                                    
   8 Sauquoit Valley             239   23   51   52   55   58   77   78          
      Total Time:  2:00:43.87                                                    
         Average:    24:08.78                                                    
   9 Trumansburg                 253   25   28   63   67   70   71   93          
      Total Time:  2:01:01.01                                                    
         Average:    24:12.21                                                    
  10 Clymer-Sherman-Panama       284    6   60   64   65   89                    
      Total Time:  2:02:30.86                                                    
         Average:    24:30.17                                                    
  11 Hannibal                    293   33   38   54   82   86                    
      Total Time:  2:03:54.27                                                    
         Average:    24:46.86                                                    
  12 Akron                       303    8   59   73   79   84   88  105          
      Total Time:  2:03:50.42                                                    
         Average:    24:46.09                                                    
  13 Attica                      311   22   41   68   81   99  103  117          
      Total Time:  2:05:27.46                                                    
         Average:    25:05.50                                                    
  14 Avon Central                324   14   30   50  112  118                    
      Total Time:  2:16:49.27                                                    
         Average:    27:21.86                                                    
  15 Wilson HS (Sec 6)           329   43   47   57   85   97  111  116          
      Total Time:  2:06:33.29                                                    
         Average:    25:18.66                                                    
  16 Cato-Meridian               336   18   37   66  106  109  114               
      Total Time:  2:10:25.73                                                    
         Average:    26:05.15                                                    
  17 Byron-Bergen                373   29   62   87   91  104  107               
      Total Time:  2:09:10.67                                                    
         Average:    25:50.14                                                    
  18 Marcus Whitman              440   69   80   83   98  110  115               
      Total Time:  2:15:50.31                                                    
         Average:    27:10.07                                                    
  19 Wayland-Cohocton            518   94  101  102  108  113                    
      Total Time:  2:23:57.23                                                    
         Average:    28:47.45