Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Wayne Eagle Cross Country Invitational - 09/16/2017               
                                    Wayne HS                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Var Div 3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Guerci, Ryan              11 Nanuet                16:10.91                  
  2 Russ, Ian                 12 East Aurora           16:37.25    1             
  3 Foyt, Alex                11 Albany Academy        16:57.21    2             
  4 Planty, Aaron             12 Watkins Glen          16:58.58    3             
  5 Appenheimer, Tom          11 Cardinal Ohara        16:59.72                  
  6 O'Leary, Marcus           12 Albany Academy        17:05.01    4             
  7 Planty, Gabe              10 Watkins Glen          17:07.73    5             
  8 Canarelli, Dylan          12 Sauquoit Valley       17:14.39    6             
  9 Whittaker, Evan           12 Trumansburg           17:15.21    7             
 10 Stash, Gabe               12 Marcus Whitman        17:20.25    8             
 11 Carnicelli, Logan         12 Cato-Meridian         17:23.98                  
 12 McIlwain, Evan            12 Addison               17:24.61    9             
 13 Schumacher, Michael       11 Port Byron            17:26.19   10             
 14 Swabik, John               9 Clymer-Sherm          17:27.33   11             
 15 Hasenbalg, Zachary        12 Nanuet                17:28.96                  
 16 Tent, Parker              12 East Aurora           17:30.67   12             
 17 Lyons, John               12 East Aurora           17:31.69   13             
 18 Redman, Tim               12 Livonia               17:34.55   14             
 19 Philpotts, Taylor         12 Sauquoit Valley       17:35.71   15             
 20 Richard, Dylan            11 Holland Patent        17:36.27                  
 21 Beckhorn, Will            12 Addison               17:37.04   16             
 22 Perterson, Danny          12 Nanuet                17:40.68                  
 23 English, Ryan             12 Addison               17:46.41   17             
 24 Schwarzmueller, William   11 Wilson HS (Sec 6)     17:56.65   18             
 25 Holland, Sean             12 Watkins Glen          18:00.43   19             
 26 Hall, Patrick             11 Hannibal              18:08.22   20             
 27 Evans, Max                 9 Watkins Glen          18:09.60   21             
 28 DeMoras, Ben              12 Penn Yan              18:11.26   22             
 29 Thorsland, Sam            10 Watkins Glen          18:12.16   23             
 30 York, Braden              10 Port Byron            18:14.47   24             
 31 Scroxton, Eddie           10 Southwestern-NY       18:15.95                  
 32 Ebert, Kevin              11 Wayland-Cohocton      18:19.10   25             
 33 Prendergast, Liam         10 Marcus Whitman        18:21.33   26             
 34 Begeal, Aiden             11 Trumansburg           18:22.72   27             
 35 Ludwin, Tanner            12 Holland Patent        18:24.11                  
 36 McPherson, Gavin          10 East Aurora           18:28.67   28             
 37 Wlodarczyk, Thomas        10 East Aurora           18:29.80   29             
 38 Royston, Aidan             9 Marcus Whitman        18:30.21   30             
 39 York, Ben                 12 Port Byron            18:31.26   31             
 40 Smith, Bradley            11 Avon Central          18:32.59   32             
 41 Kuc, Noah                 10 Hannibal              18:37.75   33             
 42 Graziano, Nick            11 Albany Academy        18:38.20   34             
 43 Holthouse, Logan          12 Clymer-Sherm          18:38.78   35             
 44 O'Brien, Daniel           12 Albany Academy        18:48.37   36             
 45 McKenzie, Maxin           11 LeRoy                 18:50.57   37             
 46 Canaguier, Austin         11 Sauquoit Valley       18:51.21   38             
 47 Jackson, Jon              12 Port Byron            18:52.03   39             
 48 Driscoll, Ryan            12 LeRoy                 18:54.93   40             
 49 McIlroy, Isaac            10 Watkins Glen          18:56.80   41             
 50 McDonald, Fin             12 Clymer-Sherm          18:58.40   42             
 51 Watson, Jack              12 East Aurora           18:59.92   43             
 52 Cooper, Austin            12 Hannibal              19:00.77   44             
 53 Latella, Anthony          12 Sauquoit Valley       19:01.67   45             
 54 Allen, Clayton            12 LeRoy                 19:03.49   46             
 55 Makuszak, Michael          9 Sauquoit Valley       19:04.31   47             
 56 Johnson, Nathaniel        12 Wilson HS (Sec 6)     19:05.35   48             
 57 Thompson, Kristopher       9 Addison               19:05.60   49             
 58 Manley, Brandon           12 North Rose-Wolcott    19:06.01                  
 59 Costantine, W. Slater     10 Sauquoit Valley       19:09.76   50             
 60 Dailey, Ronnie            10 Addison               19:11.07   51             
 61 Gulock, Trevor            12 Albany Academy        19:11.52   52             
 62 Hough, Nathan             12 Addison               19:13.73   53             
 63 Csaki, Zoltan             12 Lansing               19:15.10   54             
 64 Taylor, Peter             12 Avon Central          19:16.97   55             
 65 Russell, Rowan            12 South Lewis           19:17.99   56             
 66 Verstandig, Chris         12 Albany Academy        19:18.88   57             
 67 Hannan, Justin            12 Byron-Bergen          19:20.40   58             
 68 Gombas, Zach              11 Hannibal              19:20.78   59             
 69 Jones, Tyler              12 Williamson Central    19:24.44   60             
 70 Wassink, Hunter            9 Clymer-Sherm          19:28.43   61             
 71 Thomas, Jack              10 Lansing               19:32.58   62             
 72 Ricotta, Connor           12 Avon Central          19:34.25   63             
 73 Hulsebosch, Liam          12 Lansing               19:35.61   64             
 74 Plantz, Dillon            10 Hannibal              19:37.79   65             
 75 Moyre, Ayden               9 Penn Yan              19:44.22   66             
 76 Ebling, Nick              10 East Aurora           19:45.68   67             
 77 Lyons, Alex               11 Marcus Whitman        19:46.56   68             
 78 Wilkinson, Benjamin       12 Wayland-Cohocton      19:48.79   69             
 79 Crawford, Hadden          11 Addison               19:53.40   70             
 80 Robinson, Jonathan        12 Avon Central          19:58.47   71             
 81 Dillon, Jakob             12 Port Byron            19:59.96   72             
 82 Rees, Quinn               10 Wilson HS (Sec 6)     20:04.65   73             
 83 Courtemanche, Caleb       10 Avon Central          20:06.30   74             
 84 Loftus, Andrew             9 LeRoy                 20:07.59   75             
 85 Linck, Jake               12 Sauquoit Valley       20:08.11   76             
 86 Gartenberg, Torsten       10 Lansing               20:09.99   77             
 87 Silliman, Peyton          12 Penn Yan              20:11.22   78             
 88 Childress, Alex           12 Holland Patent        20:12.44                  
 89 Coleman, Trevor           10 Avon Central          20:13.74   79             
 90 Korherr, Chris             9 Williamson Central    20:19.38   80             
 91 Bivins, Jarvis             9 Clymer-Sherm          20:21.85   81             
 92 Riccotta, Aiden           10 Avon Central          20:26.33   82             
 93 Haefner, Ben              11 Trumansburg           20:26.96   83             
 94 Moote, Jonathan           10 Wilson HS (Sec 6)     20:27.23   84             
 95 Moore, Connor              9 Penn Yan              20:28.73   85             
 96 Schwab, Greg              12 Wayland-Cohocton      20:30.83   86             
 97 Young, Kenny              11 Hannibal              20:36.78   87             
 98 Plane-Albany, Alan         8 Livonia               20:39.55   88             
 99 Schulte, Eron             11 Livonia               20:40.45   89             
100 Head, Weston              12 Attica                20:40.69                  
101 Hannan, Zach              10 Byron-Bergen          20:41.02   90             
102 Montgomery, Jon           12 Wilson HS (Sec 6)     20:41.57   91             
103 Martinez, Alex            10 Wilson HS (Sec 6)     20:43.85   92             
104 Myers, Greg               12 South Lewis           20:51.83   93             
105 McVey, Connor             10 Williamson Central    20:52.56   94             
106 Reed, William              9 North Rose-Wolcott    20:52.96                  
107 Thompson, Robert          11 Port Byron            20:53.53   95             
108 Lampman, Kevin            11 Trumansburg           20:54.09   96             
109 Wysocki, Conlin           12 Watkins Glen          20:56.87   97             
110 Schultz, Al                9 Wilson HS (Sec 6)     20:57.88   98             
111 deCasatro, Elijah         11 Trumansburg           21:02.35   99             
112 Swaisgood, Logan          12 Livonia               21:04.00  100             
113 Reigelsperger, Ben        10 Wayland-Cohocton      21:06.92  101             
114 Hopkins, Elijah           10 Livonia               21:08.90  102             
115 Williams, Jordan          10 Williamson Central    21:09.98  103             
116 Williams, Clifton         12 LeRoy                 21:10.84  104             
117 Abel, Jake                11 Marcus Whitman        21:15.21  105             
118 Patterson, Tad            11 Port Byron            21:16.31  106             
119 Best, Bryan               11 Marcus Whitman        21:25.22  107             
120 Stephens, Jordan          12 LeRoy                 21:27.35  108             
121 Smith, Ty                 11 Williamson Central    21:32.72  109             
122 Klinkman, Scott            9 Williamson Central    21:35.02  110             
123 Poste, Brayden             9 South Lewis           21:44.83  111             
124 Schappi, Jamie             9 Trumansburg           21:47.55  112             
125 Sweredoski, Shane          9 South Lewis           21:49.62  113             
126 Kays, Kaden                9 Marcus Whitman        21:54.05  114             
127 Noger, Brian              12 Williamson Central    21:55.32  115             
128 Dennison, Jacob            9 Hannibal              22:06.85  116             
129 Wofford, John              9 Trumansburg           22:07.78  117             
130 Golden, Garrett           11 Penn Yan              22:08.85  118             
131 Clemons, Dylan             8 Holley Central        22:17.58                  
132 Babbitt, Zach             11 Wayland-Cohocton      22:24.70  119             
133 Sutton, Caleb             12 Wayland-Cohocton      22:25.42  120             
134 Goodwin, Schuyler          9 Cato-Meridian         22:28.12                  
135 Veldhuizen, John          11 Livonia               22:31.91  121             
136 Stefani, Cameron          12 LeRoy                 22:35.59  122             
137 Brenner, Tomas             9 Lansing               22:39.55  123             
138 Sears, Derek               9 Clymer-Sherm          22:47.98  124             
139 Healey, Mate              11 Holland Patent        23:03.46                  
140 Burritt, Matthew           9 Wayland-Cohocton      23:11.35  125             
141 Jiang, Daniel             11 Penn Yan              23:19.88  126             
142 Dorrity, Jeter            10 South Lewis           23:38.38  127             
143 Duarte, Pedro             12 South Lewis           23:40.49  128             
144 St. Pierre, Mike          11 Attica                23:45.38                  
145 Hensler, Owen              9 Livonia               23:55.02  129             
146 Bishop, Mason              9 Penn Yan              24:38.49  130             
147 Farrugia, David            9 Holley Central        24:48.91                  
148 Lambert, Travis           10 Byron-Bergen          25:39.29  131             
149 Fleming, Josh              9 Byron-Bergen          25:42.14  132             
150 Axelson, Anders            9 Lansing               25:49.21  133             
151 Thurley, Dalton           12 Holley Central        25:49.53                  
152 Remington, Parker          9 Attica                27:02.16                  
153 Mercovich, John            9 Byron-Bergen          28:14.98  134             
154 Czworka, Dwight           12 Attica                28:25.13                  
155 Shipe, Noah               12 Holley Central        29:30.36                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Watkins Glen                 71    3    5   19   21   23   41   97          
      Total Time:  1:28:28.50                                                    
         Average:    17:41.70                                                    
   2 East Aurora                  83    1   12   13   28   29   43   67          
      Total Time:  1:28:38.08                                                    
         Average:    17:43.62                                                    
   3 Albany Academy              128    2    4   34   36   52   57               
      Total Time:  1:30:40.31                                                    
         Average:    18:08.07                                                    
   4 Addison                     142    9   16   17   49   51   53   70          
      Total Time:  1:31:04.73                                                    
         Average:    18:12.95                                                    
   5 Sauquoit Valley             151    6   15   38   45   47   50   76          
      Total Time:  1:31:47.29                                                    
         Average:    18:21.46                                                    
   6 Port Byron                  176   10   24   31   39   72   95  106          
      Total Time:  1:33:03.91                                                    
         Average:    18:36.79                                                    
   7 Hannibal                    221   20   33   44   59   65   87  116          
      Total Time:  1:34:45.31                                                    
         Average:    18:57.07                                                    
   8 Clymer-Sherman-Panama       230   11   35   42   61   81  124               
      Total Time:  1:34:54.79                                                    
         Average:    18:58.96                                                    
   9 Marcus Whitman              237    8   26   30   68  105  107  114          
      Total Time:  1:35:13.56                                                    
         Average:    19:02.72                                                    
  10 Avon Central                295   32   55   63   71   74   79   82          
      Total Time:  1:37:28.58                                                    
         Average:    19:29.72                                                    
  11 LeRoy                       302   37   40   46   75  104  108  122          
      Total Time:  1:38:07.42                                                    
         Average:    19:37.49                                                    
  12 Trumansburg                 312    7   27   83   96   99  112  117          
      Total Time:  1:38:01.33                                                    
         Average:    19:36.27                                                    
  13 Wilson HS (Sec 6)           314   18   48   73   84   91   92   98          
      Total Time:  1:38:15.45                                                    
         Average:    19:39.09                                                    
  14 Penn Yan                    369   22   66   78   85  118  126  130          
      Total Time:  1:40:44.28                                                    
         Average:    20:08.86                                                    
  15 Lansing                     380   54   62   64   77  123  133               
      Total Time:  1:41:12.83                                                    
         Average:    20:14.57                                                    
  16 Livonia                     393   14   88   89  100  102  121  129          
      Total Time:  1:41:07.45                                                    
         Average:    20:13.49                                                    
  17 Wayland-Cohocton            400   25   69   86  101  119  120  125          
      Total Time:  1:42:10.34                                                    
         Average:    20:26.07                                                    
  18 Williamson Central          446   60   80   94  103  109  110  115          
      Total Time:  1:43:19.08                                                    
         Average:    20:39.82                                                    
  19 South Lewis                 500   56   93  111  113  127  128               
      Total Time:  1:47:22.65                                                    
         Average:    21:28.53                                                    
  20 Byron-Bergen                545   58   90  131  132  134                    
      Total Time:  1:59:37.83                                                    
         Average:    23:55.57