Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Wayne Eagle Cross Country Invitational - 09/16/2017               
                                    Wayne HS                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC JV Div 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bradley, Tessa             9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    23:07.38    1             
  2 Betti, Livia              11 Pittsford Mendon      23:14.85    2             
  3 Vogt, Jael                 9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    23:20.96    3             
  4 Singh, Manvi              11 Pittsford Mendon      23:29.81    4             
  5 Reynolds, Isabelle        11 Pittsford Mendon      23:33.69    5             
  6 Larson, Maria              9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    23:39.51    6             
  7 McCarthy, Rachel          11 Pittsford Mendon      23:54.46    7             
  8 Robinson, Haley            9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    23:55.89    8             
  9 Annarumma, Ariana         11 Sayville              24:09.59    9             
 10 Carr, Carmela             12 Westhill              24:10.59   10             
 11 Audette, Veronica         10 Mohonasen             24:11.17   11             
 12 Lepore, Valerie           11 Pittsford Mendon      24:11.53   12             
 13 Nassivera, Olivia         10 Queensbury            24:11.95   13             
 14 Murray, Shea              10 Queensbury            24:12.62   14             
 15 O'Donnell, Paige           9 Queensbury            24:13.04   15             
 16 Henning, Samara           11 Pittsford Mendon      24:27.18   16             
 17 Keelyn, Foley             12 Somers                24:37.14   17             
 18 Nerber, Shelby             8 Newfane Central       24:40.59   18             
 19 Fitzgerlad, Carlyn        10 Queensbury            24:41.22   19             
 20 Kealy, Megan              11 Pittsford Mendon      24:41.82   20             
 21 Jacobs, Maggie            11 Queensbury            24:42.35   21             
 22 Costanza, Adriana         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    24:45.80   22             
 23 Fjermedal, Emma           12 Westhill              24:48.52   23             
 24 Mooney, Makenna           11 Pittsford Mendon      24:50.42                  
 25 Cartier, Piper             9 Mohonasen             25:02.88   24             
 26 Degener, Tessa            10 Mohonasen             25:08.41   25             
 27 Smith, Peyton              9 Beaver River          25:17.30                  
 28 Engin, Chloe              11 Pittsford Mendon      25:27.95                  
 29 Heffernan, Ashley         10 Westhill              25:29.09   26             
 30 Lansky, Ella              10 Somers                25:29.39   27             
 31 Bartolotta, Lilia         10 Sayville              25:30.38   28             
 32 Bardin, Olivia            10 Queensbury            25:36.34   29             
 33 Kenney, Sarah              9 Sayville              25:44.55   30             
 34 Wall, Elizabeth           12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    25:47.97   31             
 35 Piechocki, Rose Mary       9 Alden                 25:51.98                  
 36 Uman, Clara               10 Pittsford Su          25:58.71   32             
 37 Kailburn, Hannah          10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    26:06.35   33             
 38 Troelstra, Anneke         10 Queensbury            26:08.81   34             
 39 LeRoy, Sydney              9 Franklin Academy      26:19.47                  
 40 Walike, Jennifer          10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    26:26.52                  
 41 Mehani, Sarah             10 Sweet Home            26:28.36   35             
 42 Burgey, Madison            9 Geneva                26:30.65   36             
 43 Puma, Vincenza             9 Pittsford Su          26:33.55   37             
 44 Hobika, Abi               11 Pittsford Su          26:40.38   38             
 45 Brown, Alexis              7 Mohonasen             26:49.36   39             
 46 Frame, Alissa             11 Pittsford Su          26:57.16   40             
 47 Siegmann, Allison         10 Newfane Central       27:11.41   41             
 48 Kenneally, Caroline        9 Pittsford Su          27:12.06   42             
 49 Champney, Taylor          12 Vernon-Veron          27:15.72   43             
 50 Champlin, Taylor           9 Geneva                27:19.21   44             
 51 Entenberg, Corinne         9 Sayville              27:26.10   45             
 52 Brooks, Rachel            11 South Jefferson       27:30.15   46             
 53 O'Brocta, Brenna           9 Sweet Home            27:32.22   47             
 54 Garrison, Olivia          10 Batavia               27:41.78   48             
 55 Miller, McKenna            9 Fredonia Central      27:42.18   49             
 56 Ludwig, Diana             11 Fredonia Central      27:45.29   50             
 57 Paul, Cecilia             11 Mohonasen             27:49.17   51             
 58 Balmer, Jada              10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    27:51.48                  
 59 Fallon, Maddie            11 Pittsford Su          27:51.86   52             
 60 West, Ayana               12 Sweet Home            27:54.73   53             
 61 Hines, Rosie               9 Newark Valley         27:58.20                  
 62 Dunn, Charlotte            9 Newark Valley         28:03.17                  
 63 Wysocki, Megan            10 Queensbury            28:04.84                  
 64 Bouyea, Kileigh           10 Queensbury            28:20.19                  
 65 Dunbar, Sarah             12 Queensbury            28:21.01                  
 66 Boyce, Sierra             11 Sayville              28:37.16   54             
 67 Sullivan, Abigail         11 South Jefferson       28:38.60   55             
 68 Benjamin, Kyanna           9 Sweet Home            28:39.16   56             
 69 DiCaccio, Lauren          10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    28:40.36                  
 70 Humiston, Anna            10 Geneva                28:47.59   57             
 71 Johnson, Abriana          11 Somers                28:48.91   58             
 72 Byfield, Alesha           10 Brockport             28:49.19   59             
 73 Martin, Bridget            8 Newfane Central       28:50.89   60             
 74 Gatto, Katherine          10 Owego Free Academy    28:52.33   61             
 75 Brazee, Emily             10 Mohonasen             28:52.69   62             
 76 Friden, Emily             12 Pittsford Mendon      28:58.86                  
 77 Feyerabend, Abby          12 Westhill              28:59.80   63             
 78 Thompson, Emily            9 Geneva                29:02.26   64             
 79 Gaconnier, Mary Kate       9 Sayville              29:16.22   65             
 80 Tudman, Delaney           12 Vernon-Veron          29:19.76   66             
 81 Ball, Elyse               11 Pittsford Su          29:21.91   67             
 82 Schroeder, Anna           10 Fredonia Central      29:22.81   68             
 83 Long, Marah               10 Fredonia Central      29:24.36   69             
 84 Sosinski, Kaylee          10 Fredonia Central      29:26.31   70             
 85 Kenney, Tara               9 Sayville              29:31.88   71             
 86 Gregoire, Shaunte         11 South Jefferson       29:37.33   72             
 87 Nichols, Cali             11 Batavia               29:38.11   73             
 88 Graham, Delaney            9 Sweet Home            29:38.40   74             
 89 Coolican, Noelle          12 Westhill              29:39.99   75             
 90 Rappe, Celine             10 Vernon-Veron          29:45.52   76             
 91 Cook, Marlo               10 South Jefferson       29:54.04   77             
 92 Ulrich, Katie             11 Owego Free Academy    30:50.01   78             
 93 Devine, Lauren             9 Pittsford Su          30:58.38                  
 94 Kolvik-Campbell, Anna     11 Vernon-Veron          31:08.25   79             
 95 Riordan, Mackenzie        11 South Jefferson       31:10.44   80             
 96 Selby, Rachel             11 Vernon-Veron          31:18.23   81             
 97 Loudon, Rosalind          12 Geneva                31:21.18   82             
 98 Kaminski, Torey            9 Alden                 31:29.91                  
 99 Townsand, Avery           11 Owego Free Academy    31:33.11   83             
100 Taylor, Katie             11 Somers                31:36.78   84             
101 Wilbur, Hope              10 Brockport             31:40.69   85             
102 Warner, Jenna              9 Franklin Academy      32:21.91                  
103 Carletta, Paige            9 Brockport             32:25.97   86             
104 Steele, Lauren             9 Mohonasen             32:44.43   87             
105 Bishop, Anna               9 Brockport             32:46.81   88             
106 Kingston, Elizabeth        9 Batavia               32:50.04   89             
107 Burke, Macayla            10 Batavia               33:02.50   90             
108 Dixon, Mary               11 Newfane Central       33:02.73   91             
109 Blum, Jasmine             10 South Jefferson       33:10.06   92             
110 Munsch, Emma               9 Fredonia Central      33:12.39   93             
111 Herrick, Hannah            7 Mohonasen             33:16.69                  
112 Lester, Jenna             10 Mohonasen             33:19.56                  
113 Varunok, Anna             12 Somers                33:22.59   94             
114 Burt, Halle               12 South Jefferson       33:24.40   95             
115 Thibaut, Leia             10 Brockport             33:44.47   96             
116 Myers, Madeleine          10 Newfane Central       33:46.67   97             
117 Giallanza, Sara            9 Aquinas Institute     33:51.83                  
118 Fisher, Allie             11 Owego Free Academy    33:59.26   98             
119 Todd, Marrissa            11 Owego Free Academy    34:40.65   99             
120 Gould, Rachel              9 Beaver River          36:12.42                  
121 Abate, Maddie              9 Fredonia Central      36:25.07  100             
122 Mercer, Hayley             9 Batavia               36:25.51  101             
123 Crimi, Esme               11 South Jefferson       36:29.42                  
124 Haigh, Abigail            11 Beaver River          36:38.52                  
125 Dymek, Chloe              12 Sayville              37:00.66                  
126 Ward, Suzanne              9 Greece Olympia        37:28.99                  
127 Burroughs, Zhenia         10 Greece Olympia        39:09.33                  
128 Kowal, Cameron            10 Sweet Home            39:11.91  102             
129 Gallo, Maddison            9 Greece Olympia        39:45.03                  
130 Wentworth, Hayden         12 South Jefferson       40:32.16                  
131 Slingerland, Brianna       9 Aquinas Institute     40:43.75                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pittsford Mendon             30    2    4    5    7   12   16   20          
      Total Time:  1:58:24.34                                                    
         Average:    23:40.87                                                    
   2 Honeoye Falls-Lima           40    1    3    6    8   22   31   33          
      Total Time:  1:58:49.54                                                    
         Average:    23:45.91                                                    
   3 Queensbury                   82   13   14   15   19   21   29   34          
      Total Time:  2:02:01.18                                                    
         Average:    24:24.24                                                    
   4 Mohonasen                   150   11   24   25   39   51   62   87          
      Total Time:  2:09:00.99                                                    
         Average:    25:48.20                                                    
   5 Sayville                    166    9   28   30   45   54   65   71          
      Total Time:  2:11:27.78                                                    
         Average:    26:17.56                                                    
   6 Pittsford Sutherland        189   32   37   38   40   42   52   67          
      Total Time:  2:13:21.86                                                    
         Average:    26:40.38                                                    
   7 Westhill                    197   10   23   26   63   75                    
      Total Time:  2:13:07.99                                                    
         Average:    26:37.60                                                    
   8 Sweet Home                  265   35   47   53   56   74  102               
      Total Time:  2:20:12.87                                                    
         Average:    28:02.58                                                    
   9 Somers                      280   17   27   58   84   94                    
      Total Time:  2:23:54.81                                                    
         Average:    28:46.97                                                    
  10 Geneva                      283   36   44   57   64   82                    
      Total Time:  2:23:00.89                                                    
         Average:    28:36.18                                                    
  11 Fredonia Central            306   49   50   68   69   70   93  100          
      Total Time:  2:23:40.95                                                    
         Average:    28:44.19                                                    
  12 Newfane Central             307   18   41   60   91   97                    
      Total Time:  2:27:32.29                                                    
         Average:    29:30.46                                                    
  13 South Jefferson             330   46   55   72   77   80   92   95          
      Total Time:  2:26:50.57                                                    
         Average:    29:22.12                                                    
  14 Vernon-Verona-Sherri        345   43   66   76   79   81                    
      Total Time:  2:28:47.48                                                    
         Average:    29:45.50                                                    
  15 Batavia                     401   48   73   89   90  101                    
      Total Time:  2:39:37.94                                                    
         Average:    31:55.59                                                    
  16 Brockport                   414   59   85   86   88   96                    
      Total Time:  2:39:27.13                                                    
         Average:    31:53.43                                                    
  17 Owego Free Academy          419   61   78   83   98   99                    
      Total Time:  2:39:55.36                                                    
         Average:    31:59.08