Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Wayne Eagle Cross Country Invitational - 09/16/2017                
                                     Wayne HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC JV Div 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Maslin, Matt              12 Owego Free Academy        5:53      18:16    1   
  2 Campeau, Brayden           8 Beaver River              5:54      18:18    2   
  3 Klein, Stephen            12 Pearl River               6:01      18:42    3   
  4 Carty, Cliff               9 Pearl River               6:03      18:47    4   
  5 Veirun, Shane             12 Pearl River               6:05      18:54    5   
  6 Berwick, Timmy            12 Pearl River               6:06      18:56    6   
  7 Petti, Daniel             11 Pearl River               6:07      18:58    7   
  8 Coler, Christian           9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:08      19:02    8   
  9 McGuire, Ian              10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:09      19:04    9   
 10 Freed, Conrad              9 Beaver River              6:09      19:05   10   
 11 Hodgson, Rylan            10 Pittsford Su              6:09      19:06   11   
 12 Feely, Jarred             11 Sweet Home                6:10      19:08   12   
 13 Dailor, Ryan               9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:11      19:10   13   
 14 Vandresar, Robbie         11 Vernon-Veron              6:11      19:13   14   
 15 Baker, Sam                 9 Pittsford Su              6:12      19:16   15   
 16 Lipari, Jason             11 Pittsford Su              6:13      19:18   16   
 17 Bobrow, Noah              11 Pittsford Su              6:13      19:18   17   
 18 Gildea, Liam               9 Pearl River               6:15      19:25   18   
 19 Moore, Hunter              9 Beaver River              6:16      19:26   19   
 20 Schoepflin, Bryce          9 Pioneer                   6:18      19:33        
 21 Donohue, Ryan              9 Pearl River               6:18      19:35   20   
 22 Dowd, Jack                 9 Pearl River               6:19      19:35        
 23 Manzella, Daniel          12 Queensbury                6:19      19:37   21   
 24 Kuszlyk, Kristopher       11 Batavia                   6:19      19:37   22   
 25 Morell, Tom                9 Pittsford Mendon          6:19      19:38   23   
 26 Palmer, Matthew           10 Vernon-Veron              6:19      19:38   24   
 27 Warfle, Teddy             10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:20      19:40   25   
 28 Gagnier, Josh             11 Pittsford Su              6:20      19:40   26   
 29 Parisi, Thomas            10 Somers                    6:20      19:40   27   
 30 Geigel, Nicholas          10 Pittsford Su              6:21      19:42   28   
 31 MacNeil, Peter            10 Somers                    6:22      19:45   29   
 32 Johnson, Ryan             11 Owego Free Academy        6:23      19:48   30   
 33 Gupton, Nathan             9 Pittsford Mendon          6:23      19:49   31   
 34 Harrington, Tyler          8 Queensbury                6:25      19:54   32   
 35 Clouser, Gavin            10 Pittsford Mendon          6:25      19:54   33   
 36 Ennis, Tony               11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:25      19:57   34   
 37 Owlett, Kyle              10 Pittsford Mendon          6:26      19:58   35   
 38 Reynolds, Jayden           9 Newfane Central           6:26      19:59   36   
 39 Ludwig, Steven            10 Pittsford Su              6:27      20:03   37   
 40 Fedele, Drew              10 Queensbury                6:28      20:04   38   
 41 Fisher, Joe               11 Pittsford Mendon          6:28      20:05   39   
 42 Coon, James               10 Westhill                  6:29      20:06   40   
 43 Cantella, Noah            12 Owego Free Academy        6:30      20:10   41   
 44 Valentine, Nico            8 Pittsford Mendon          6:31      20:13   42   
 45 Trumble, Nathan              Pittsford Mendon          6:31      20:13   43   
 46 Reddick, Alexander         9 Brockport                 6:31      20:14   44   
 47 Farrell, Patrick          10 Brockport                 6:32      20:16   45   
 48 Hackett, Eaan             11 Owego Free Academy        6:34      20:22   46   
 49 Taylor, Matthew            9 Pittsford Su              6:35      20:26        
 50 Shea, Aidan               10 Marcellus                 6:36      20:28   47   
 51 Maslin, Luke              10 Owego Free Academy        6:36      20:28   48   
 52 Goldthrite, Nathan         9 Beaver River              6:36      20:29   49   
 53 Adams, Matt               11 Batavia                   6:37      20:31   50   
 54 Kantor, Chris              9 Vernon-Veron              6:37      20:32   51   
 55 Ardison, Bryan            10 Beaver River              6:37      20:33   52   
 56 Bosco, Christian          12 Pittsford Su              6:37      20:34        
 57 Edelbach, Josh            11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:38      20:34   53   
 58 Carr, Angelo               9 Westhill                  6:38      20:37   54   
 59 Gibson, Gannon             8 Newfane Central           6:39      20:38   55   
 60 Roberts, Jacob            11 Westhill                  6:39      20:40   56   
 61 Zoeke, Willem             10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:40      20:41   57   
 62 Kantor, Jason              9 Vernon-Veron              6:40      20:41   58   
 63 Rosero, Ben               11 Pittsford Mendon          6:40      20:42        
 64 Sarrge, Derek             10 Owego Free Academy        6:40      20:42   59   
 65 MacBain, Scott            10 Westhill                  6:41      20:45   60   
 66 Kovalovsky, Peter         12 Owego Free Academy        6:45      20:57   61   
 67 Gaus, Wyatt               10 Batavia                   6:46      21:02   62   
 68 Boyer, Asher              12 Owego Free Academy        6:50      21:13        
 69 Miggiani, Josiah          10 Westhill                  6:52      21:18   63   
 70 Frazier, Nick              9 Fredonia Central          6:52      21:20   64   
 71 Fitzgerald, Sullivan      12 Queensbury                6:53      21:22   65   
 72 Lenhart, Bradon           10 Vernon-Veron              6:53      21:23   66   
 73 Haas, Kaleb               10 Brockport                 6:53      21:24   67   
 74 DeSabato, James           10 Sayville                  6:54      21:24   68   
 75 Lafrance, Riley           11 Marcellus                 6:54      21:24   69   
 76 Brincka, Andrew           12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:54      21:25        
 77 Ward, Eric                12 Pioneer                   6:54      21:25        
 78 Juzwick, Adam             10 Brockport                 6:54      21:26   70   
 79 Czyz, Joe                 10 Westhill                  6:54      21:27   71   
 80 Moser, Matt               11 Beaver River              6:55      21:27   72   
 81 LoMonaco, Joe             10 Brockport                 6:56      21:31   73   
 82 Rowley, Aidan             11 Queensbury                6:57      21:34   74   
 83 Caputo, Jacob             12 Pittsford Mendon          6:57      21:35        
 84 Dickinson, Bruce          11 Sweet Home                6:58      21:37   75   
 85 Denzak, Alex              12 Pittsford Mendon          6:58      21:39        
 86 Carpiniello, Griffin      11 Somers                    6:59      21:41   76   
 87 Larson, Eric              10 Somers                    7:00      21:43   77   
 88 Huss, Kevin               10 Marcellus                 7:00      21:44   78   
 89 Kabel, Ryan               12 Batavia                   7:00      21:45   79   
 90 Evans, Dylan              12 Owego Free Academy        7:01      21:46        
 91 Bills, Matthew             9 Batavia                   7:02      21:50   80   
 92 Cuzzacrea, Andrew          8 Newfane Central           7:02      21:51   81   
 93 DePaolis, Tyler           11 Pittsford Su              7:02      21:51        
 94 Putaski, Dion              9 Vernon-Veron              7:02      21:52   82   
 95 Lopez, Alex                9 Vernon-Veron              7:03      21:54   83   
 96 Phalen, Luke              10 Somers                    7:04      21:57   84   
 97 Fitzgerald, Kyle          11 Geneva                    7:06      22:04   85   
 98 Silaika, Ethan            12 Queensbury                7:08      22:10   86   
 99 Deverna, Aidan             9 Sayville                  7:08      22:10   87   
100 Kuszlyk, Kameron           9 Batavia                   7:09      22:10   88   
101 Ferrara, Mike             10 Westhill                  7:10      22:15   89   
102 Gibson, Alden              7 Newfane Central           7:10      22:16   90   
103 Breslawski, Royce         10 Brockport                 7:11      22:18   91   
104 Willibrandt, Avery        10 Fredonia Central          7:11      22:18   92   
105 Cornell, Jordan           12 Beaver River              7:11      22:19   93   
106 Paquin, Josh              12 Franklin Academy          7:11      22:19   94   
107 Schoeneck, Justin         10 Marcellus                 7:11      22:20   95   
108 Fitzgerald, Colin          9 Geneva                    7:12      22:21   96   
109 Brown, Justin              9 Owego Free Academy        7:12      22:23        
110 Everhart, Austin          10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:13      22:24        
111 Wawrzyniak, Joe            9 Sweet Home                7:13      22:26   97   
112 Capozzi, Jaiden            9 Marcellus                 7:14      22:26   98   
113 Schrantz, Andrew          11 Fredonia Central          7:14      22:28   99   
114 Millson, Nick             11 Fredonia Central          7:15      22:31  100   
115 Bradley, Nathan           11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:16      22:32        
116 Hoffman, Ryan             10 Queensbury                7:16      22:33  101   
117 Riccardi, John            12 Marcellus                 7:17      22:37  102   
118 Powell, Evan              10 Queensbury                7:17      22:38        
119 Cuzzacrea, Conner          8 Newfane Central           7:18      22:40  103   
120 Nugent, Ryan               9 Newfane Central           7:19      22:44  104   
121 Escobar, Damien           12 Batavia                   7:21      22:48  105   
122 Gutsu, Daniel              9 Sweet Home                7:21      22:48  106   
123 Shafer, Tom               12 Franklin Academy          7:21      22:49  107   
124 Oakes, Ben                11 Eastridge                 7:22      22:51        
125 Giordano, Sean            10 Sayville                  7:23      22:55  108   
126 Czaplicki, Jacob          11 Westhill                  7:24      22:58        
127 VanDette, Joey             9 Fredonia Central          7:24      23:00  109   
128 Martin, Colton            10 Batavia                   7:25      23:01        
129 Mazur, Adam                9 Sweet Home                7:25      23:03  110   
130 Woods, Nathan             12 Franklin Academy          7:26      23:04  111   
131 Houck, Ryan               12 Vernon-Veron              7:26      23:05        
132 Stevenson, Phill           9 Newfane Central           7:27      23:06  112   
133 Goldberg, Ethan           10 Somers                    7:28      23:10  113   
134 Strong, Nathanael          9 Brockport                 7:29      23:13  114   
135 Hannan, Jack              10 Somers                    7:31      23:21  115   
136 Cooley, Ethan              9 Sayville                  7:31      23:21  116   
137 Kapuszcak, Jared          10 Sweet Home                7:32      23:22  117   
138 Nerber, Dawson            11 Newfane Central           7:32      23:24        
139 Rodewald, Liam             9 Queensbury                7:33      23:27        
140 Deutsch, Ethan             9 Sayville                  7:35      23:31  118   
141 Masters, Jackson          11 Marcellus                 7:36      23:34  119   
142 Valezquez, Brian          10 Sayville                  7:37      23:37  120   
143 Dowd-Devay, Ayden         10 Batavia                   7:37      23:40        
144 Bishop, Tim                9 Newark Valley             7:38      23:41        
145 Mach, Colin                9 Sweet Home                7:44      24:01  121   
146 Johnson, Gabe              9 Fredonia Central          7:45      24:05  122   
147 Lamica, Evan              11 Franklin Academy          7:47      24:10  123   
148 David, Griffin            10 Marcellus                 7:47      24:10        
149 Bartolotta, Joshua        10 Marcellus                 7:47      24:11        
150 Madsen, Cole              10 Greece Olympia            7:48      24:12        
151 Kelley, Brennan           11 Geneva                    7:50      24:21  124   
152 Smith, Adam               11 Sweet Home                7:52      24:27        
153 Howard, Nathan            10 Brockport                 7:54      24:31        
154 McCall, Camden             9 Newark Valley             7:56      24:37        
155 Nowak, Steve              10 Sweet Home                7:59      24:47        
156 Jaffray, Jaydon           10 Fredonia Central          8:01      24:54  125   
157 Kimbley, Nathan           10 Greece Olympia            8:04      25:03        
158 Brafman, Zach              9 Cortland                  8:06      25:10        
159 Wozniak, Max               9 Alden                     8:09      25:18        
160 Perham, Colton            10 Franklin Academy          8:11      25:23  126   
161 Smith, Kyle               10 Brockport                 8:14      25:32        
162 Stokes, TJ                10 Fredonia Central          8:17      25:43        
163 Robistow, Ethan            9 Franklin Academy          8:19      25:49  127   
164 Gilbert, Antony            9 Brockport                 8:22      25:57        
165 Smith, Jordan              9 Batavia                   8:22      26:00        
166 Bush, Jarrod               9 Cortland                  8:23      26:00        
167 Garland, Fred             12 Franklin Academy          8:24      26:04  128   
168 Koch, Zach                12 Pioneer                   8:29      26:20        
169 Sobotka, Michael          11 Newfane Central           8:30      26:23        
170 Porschet, Abe              9 Geneva                    8:32      26:29  129   
171 Steger, Josef             10 Aquinas Institute         8:37      26:44        
172 Larkin, Matthew            9 Sayville                  8:37      26:45  130   
173 Vath, Kenny               12 Greece Olympia            8:37      26:46        
174 D'Addario, Nick           11 Cortland                  8:41      26:57        
175 Bacon, CJ                  9 Eastridge                 8:42      27:01        
176 Lavere, Adam              10 Eastridge                 8:43      27:03        
177 Garland, Josh             12 Franklin Academy          8:57      27:47        
178 Watling, Ben               9 Marcellus                 9:06      28:16        
179 Tober, Alex               10 Franklin Academy          9:21      29:02        
180 Mann, Jon                  9 Fredonia Central          9:21      29:02        
181 Young, Jake               10 Geneva                    9:28      29:22  131   
182 Shingler, Adam            10 Pioneer                   9:40      30:00        
183 Gould, Zach               12 Beaver River              9:56      30:50        
184 Serrano, Jarred           10 Sweet Home               10:02      31:09        
185 Judge, Brandon            12 Greece Olympia           10:32      32:41        
186 Barrett, Harper           10 Beaver River             10:33      32:45        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pearl River                  25    3    4    5    6    7   18   20           
      Total Time:  1:34:17.00                                                     
         Average:    18:51.40                                                     
   2 Pittsford Sutherland         85   11   15   16   17   26   28   37           
      Total Time:  1:36:38.00                                                     
         Average:    19:19.60                                                     
   3 Honeoye Falls-Lima           89    8    9   13   25   34   53   57           
      Total Time:  1:36:53.00                                                     
         Average:    19:22.60                                                     
   4 Beaver River                132    2   10   19   49   52   72   93           
      Total Time:  1:37:51.00                                                     
         Average:    19:34.20                                                     
   5 Pittsford Mendon            161   23   31   33   35   39   42   43           
      Total Time:  1:39:24.00                                                     
         Average:    19:52.80                                                     
   6 Owego Free Academy          166    1   30   41   46   48   59   61           
      Total Time:  1:39:04.00                                                     
         Average:    19:48.80                                                     
   7 Vernon-Verona-Sherri        213   14   24   51   58   66   82   83           
      Total Time:  1:41:27.00                                                     
         Average:    20:17.40                                                     
   8 Queensbury                  230   21   32   38   65   74   86  101           
      Total Time:  1:42:31.00                                                     
         Average:    20:30.20                                                     
   9 Westhill                    273   40   54   56   60   63   71   89           
      Total Time:  1:43:26.00                                                     
         Average:    20:41.20                                                     
  10 Batavia                     293   22   50   62   79   80   88  105           
      Total Time:  1:44:45.00                                                     
         Average:    20:57.00                                                     
  11 Somers                      293   27   29   76   77   84  113  115           
      Total Time:  1:44:46.00                                                     
         Average:    20:57.20                                                     
  12 Brockport                   299   44   45   67   70   73   91  114           
      Total Time:  1:44:51.00                                                     
         Average:    20:58.20                                                     
  13 Newfane Central             365   36   55   81   90  103  104  112           
      Total Time:  1:47:24.00                                                     
         Average:    21:28.80                                                     
  14 Marcellus                   387   47   69   78   95   98  102  119           
      Total Time:  1:48:22.00                                                     
         Average:    21:40.40                                                     
  15 Sweet Home                  400   12   75   97  106  110  117  121           
      Total Time:  1:49:02.00                                                     
         Average:    21:48.40                                                     
  16 Fredonia Central            464   64   92   99  100  109  122  125           
      Total Time:  1:51:37.00                                                     
         Average:    22:19.40                                                     
  17 Sayville                    497   68   87  108  116  118  120  130           
      Total Time:  1:53:21.00                                                     
         Average:    22:40.20                                                     
  18 Franklin Academy            561   94  107  111  123  126  127  128           
      Total Time:  1:57:45.00                                                     
         Average:    23:33.00                                                     
  19 Geneva                      565   85   96  124  129  131                     
      Total Time:  2:04:37.00                                                     
         Average:    24:55.40