Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Wayne Eagle Cross Country Invitational - 09/16/2017                
                                     Wayne HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC Var Div 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Lucason, Elizabeth         8 Camden                    6:17      19:29    1   
  2 Preisser, Rebekah         11 Pittsford Su              6:25      19:54    2   
  3 Atamanchuk, Emily         12 Queensbury                6:29      20:08    3   
  4 Kapur, Anjali             12 Somers                    6:31      20:13    4   
  5 Brewer, Delaney           10 Vernon-Veron              6:33      20:19    5   
  6 Jones, Riley              12 Pioneer                   6:36      20:30    6   
  7 Golas, Sarah              12 Alden                     6:37      20:32    7   
  8 Pressman, Jenna           12 Lakeland Panas            6:39      20:39        
  9 Reed, Payton              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:40      20:43    8   
 10 Hayes, Lily               12 Sweet Home                6:42      20:47    9   
 11 Sherman, Kate              9 Mohonasen                 6:42      20:49   10   
 12 Goerss, Kimberly          11 Newfane Central           6:43      20:50   11   
 13 Behrendt, Adriana         10 Wayne Central             6:43      20:51   12   
 14 Borgos, Maggie            12 Queensbury                6:44      20:53   13   
 15 Brown, Emily              10 Fredonia Central          6:45      20:59   14   
 16 Sinisgalli, Emma          10 Mohonasen                 6:47      21:02   15   
 17 Lucason, Morgan           10 Camden                    6:47      21:02   16   
 18 DeJordy, Lea              10 Seton Cathol              6:47      21:03        
 19 Campeau, Rylee            11 Beaver River              6:48      21:07   17   
 20 Bailey, Christa           10 Mohonasen                 6:48      21:08   18   
 21 Tomanovich, Julia         11 Pittsford Mendon          6:49      21:08   19   
 22 Sherman, Anna             11 Mohonasen                 6:52      21:20   20   
 23 Beyerbach, Annalise        9 Queensbury                6:54      21:24   21   
 24 Newman, Jenna             11 Sayville                  6:56      21:32   22   
 25 Erdle, Chloe              12 Pittsford Mendon          6:57      21:33   23   
 26 Burkard, Vanessa          10 Newfane Central           6:57      21:36   24   
 27 Rice, Shauna              11 Beaver River              6:58      21:37   25   
 28 Anstrom, Ellie            11 Pittsford Mendon          6:58      21:39   26   
 29 Coolican, Haylei          11 Westhill                  7:00      21:43   27   
 30 MacLaughlin, Madelyn Ros  11 Pittsford Mendon          7:01      21:48   28   
 31 Moulton, Maggie           11 Pittsford Su              7:02      21:51   29   
 32 Furman, Olivia            10 Vernon-Veron              7:03      21:53   30   
 33 Knight, Kristina          11 Newark Valley             7:03      21:55   31   
 34 Burnash, Karsyn            8 South Jefferson           7:06      22:02   32   
 35 Doin, Aberlyn             10 Queensbury                7:06      22:02   33   
 36 Riegel, Renee              9 Newark Valley             7:06      22:03   34   
 37 Kenny, Alaina             12 Westhill                  7:06      22:03   35   
 38 Holl, Kinsley             10 Queensbury                7:09      22:13   36   
 39 Gullo, Hannah             12 Fredonia Central          7:10      22:15   37   
 40 Brath, Corinne            12 Sweet Home                7:11      22:18   38   
 41 Schriefer, Anna           11 Pittsford Mendon          7:11      22:19   39   
 42 Kempney, Sierra           12 Beaver River              7:12      22:21   40   
 43 Caltagirone, Caitlin      12 Pioneer                   7:12      22:22   41   
 44 Phettaplace, Lauren       12 Cortland                  7:14      22:27        
 45 McAnaney, Maura           12 Westhill                  7:14      22:29   42   
 46 Thompson, Sarah           10 Bishop Ludden             7:17      22:36        
 47 Jackson, Laura            12 Owego Free Academy        7:17      22:37   43   
 48 Chunco, Lydia             10 Newfane Central           7:17      22:37   44   
 49 Parrizzi, Angie           12 Sweet Home                7:18      22:38   45   
 50 Silba, Marissa            11 Newark Valley             7:19      22:42   46   
 51 Seidl, Catherine          10 Camden                    7:19      22:43   47   
 52 Kron, Becky               12 Alden                     7:21      22:48   48   
 53 Strempel, Meaghan         10 Marcellus                 7:21      22:50        
 54 Ersing, Catalina           7 Newfane Central           7:21      22:50   49   
 55 Schoepflin, Courtney      12 Pioneer                   7:22      22:52   50   
 56 Breckenridge, Mary        12 Vernon-Veron              7:22      22:53   51   
 57 Nowicki, Kylie             9 Westhill                  7:23      22:54   52   
 58 Bell, Bayleigh            10 Vernon-Veron              7:23      22:55   53   
 59 Pitman, Rose              12 Vernon-Veron              7:23      22:56   54   
 60 Bennett, Kiana            11 South Glens Falls         7:23      22:57   55   
 61 Templeton, Olivia         12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:24      22:58   56   
 62 Hobika, Maddie            12 Pittsford Su              7:24      22:58   57   
 63 MacCaull, Kendra          11 Westhill                  7:24      23:00   58   
 64 Kloster, Nobalie          11 Beaver River              7:25      23:01   59   
 65 Banazek, Kate              8 South Jefferson           7:25      23:02   60   
 66 Finkney, Hannah           11 Batavia                   7:25      23:02   61   
 67 Ersing, Marina             9 Newfane Central           7:25      23:03   62   
 68 Marr, Ali                 10 Somers                    7:26      23:04   63   
 69 Carter, Jessica           10 Sweet Home                7:27      23:07   64   
 70 Caron, Madeleine           9 Marcellus                 7:27      23:09        
 71 Gruttadauro, Annmarie     12 Brockport                 7:28      23:12        
 72 Strasser, Ashleigh        11 Alden                     7:29      23:13   65   
 73 DeJordy, Savannah          9 Seton Cathol              7:29      23:13        
 74 Grzebinski, Emma          10 West Seneca East          7:29      23:15   66   
 75 Mahoney, Moira            12 Sayville                  7:29      23:15   67   
 76 Keppler, Angel            12 Owego Free Academy        7:30      23:17   68   
 77 Nicholson, Jourdyn        12 Mohonasen                 7:30      23:18   69   
 78 DeJordy, Sofia            11 Seton Cathol              7:31      23:19        
 79 O'Reilly, Emily           10 Westhill                  7:31      23:21   70   
 80 Gaffney, Mckenzie         10 Alden                     7:32      23:22   71   
 81 Brudi, Nicolette          12 Sayville                  7:32      23:24   72   
 82 Bedell, Skylar            10 Geneva                    7:33      23:26   73   
 83 Lashbrook, Savannah       10 Fredonia Central          7:34      23:29   74   
 84 Hinds, Haley              10 Camden                    7:34      23:29   75   
 85 Knapp, Michaela           11 Aquinas Institute         7:34      23:30        
 86 Wilson, Ella              11 Cortland                  7:35      23:33        
 87 McNichol, Kaylee          11 West Seneca East          7:37      23:38   76   
 88 Moore, Taylor             11 Beaver River              7:38      23:41   77   
 89 Garrison, Makayla          9 Beaver River              7:39      23:45   78   
 90 Morgan, Gould             12 Marcellus                 7:39      23:46        
 91 Bartlett, Alexis          12 Queensbury                7:40      23:47   79   
 92 Donnelly, Allison         11 Vernon-Veron              7:40      23:48   80   
 93 Pierce, Skylar            12 Owego Free Academy        7:41      23:50   81   
 94 Lighthall, Emily          12 Beaver River              7:42      23:54   82   
 95 Robistow, Carissa         12 Franklin Academy          7:42      23:55   83   
 96 Sirvent, Sophia           12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:43      23:57   84   
 97 Aliperti, Ellie           11 Geneva                    7:44      24:00   85   
 98 Siegmann, Leah             8 Newfane Central           7:45      24:02   86   
 99 Riegel, Colleen           11 Newark Valley             7:45      24:05   87   
100 Sawyer, Natalia            8 Mohonasen                 7:46      24:07   88   
101 Racana, Emily             11 Mohonasen                 7:47      24:09   89   
102 Mattle, Joan              12 Wayne Central             7:47      24:09   90   
103 Buchanan, Anna            10 Fredonia Central          7:47      24:09   91   
104 Sayre, Brooke              8 Lakeland Panas            7:47      24:10        
105 Seaman, Rachel            10 South Glens Falls         7:48      24:12   92   
106 Poirier, Bethany           9 Franklin Academy          7:48      24:13   93   
107 Hunsinger, Jenna          11 Owego Free Academy        7:49      24:17   94   
108 McNally, Deanna           11 Sayville                  7:51      24:22   95   
109 Jackson, Morgan           11 South Glens Falls         7:52      24:25   96   
110 Flood, Shannon            12 Pioneer                   7:52      24:26   97   
111 Mau, Elizabeth            10 Pioneer                   7:52      24:26   98   
112 Stewart, Sophie           11 Newark Valley             7:53      24:27   99   
113 Comparetto, Riley         10 Somers                    7:53      24:28  100   
114 Holt, Ashley              12 Fredonia Central          7:53      24:29  101   
115 Smith, Claire             12 Lakeland Panas            7:54      24:30        
116 Nichols, Veronica         12 Franklin Academy          7:54      24:31  102   
117 Fortin, Zoe               12 Bishop Ludden             7:55      24:36        
118 Reivers, Phoenix          11 Sayville                  7:56      24:37  103   
119 Leone, Melina             12 Wayne Central             7:56      24:39  104   
120 Marchiony, Ana            10 Pittsford Su              7:56      24:39  105   
121 Brown, Katie              11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:57      24:41  106   
122 King, Alyssa              11 Alden                     7:58      24:45  107   
123 Jones, Emma               11 Somers                    7:58      24:45  108   
124 Gonzalez, Sophia          10 Pittsford Su              8:00      24:50  109   
125 Hammond, Kara             10 South Glens Falls         8:00      24:51  110   
126 Stumpf, Mercedesz         11 Somers                    8:00      24:51  111   
127 Evans, Katherine          10 Westhill                  8:01      24:53  112   
128 Janecka, Maeve            10 Somers                    8:02      24:56  113   
129 Garland, Mattison         10 Franklin Academy          8:03      24:59  114   
130 Walker, Catherine          9 Queensbury                8:03      24:59  115   
131 DePoy, Martha             12 South Glens Falls         8:03      24:59  116   
132 Bailey, Camryn            10 Geneva                    8:05      25:07  117   
133 Ingle, Elizabeth          11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:05      25:07  118   
134 Haynes, Kaylee            10 South Jefferson           8:06      25:10  119   
135 Shultz, Ryan              11 Geneva                    8:08      25:15  120   
136 Lawrence, Wynonia         10 Franklin Academy          8:10      25:21  121   
137 Sanguinito, Brittany      11 Owego Free Academy        8:11      25:25  122   
138 Haynes, Alycia            11 South Jefferson           8:12      25:27  123   
139 Largette, Julia            8 South Jefferson           8:12      25:28  124   
140 Vullo, Mary               11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:12      25:28  125   
141 Hoy, Caroline             10 Pittsford Su              8:14      25:33  126   
142 Soulvie, Brilynn          10 Pioneer                   8:15      25:38  127   
143 Knapp, Danielle           11 Owego Free Academy        8:18      25:46  128   
144 Alpin, Kerianne           10 Pioneer                   8:21      25:55  129   
145 Puchebner, Brooke         11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:21      25:57  130   
146 Simmons, Anna             12 Newark Valley             8:22      25:58  131   
147 Winfree, Sarah            10 Pittsford Mendon          8:23      26:00  132   
148 Ruffle, Hannah             9 Wayne Central             8:23      26:01  133   
149 Ruby, Madison             12 South Glens Falls         8:23      26:02  134   
150 Ikle, Kristen             10 Geneva                    8:23      26:03  135   
151 Castello, Rachel          11 West Seneca East          8:23      26:03  136   
152 Edgar, Blake               9 South Jefferson           8:24      26:06  137   
153 Johnson, Paige             9 Greece Olympia            8:28      26:18  138   
154 Shen, Ro-Ann              10 Geneva                    8:29      26:20  139   
155 Andrews, Amanda           11 Sweet Home                8:32      26:31  140   
156 Day, Madison              10 Eastridge                 8:33      26:32        
157 Strauss, Emily            11 Wayne Central             8:34      26:35  141   
158 Feiman, Kaila             12 Franklin Academy          8:35      26:40  142   
159 Bilow, Audrie              8 Seton Cathol              8:40      26:53        
160 Ambrose, Ashlyn            8 Fredonia Central          8:40      26:54  143   
161 Parr, Soraia              10 Greece Olympia            8:42      27:02  144   
162 Fredenburg, Emma          11 West Seneca East          8:44      27:06  145   
163 Franklin, Kiaya           12 Batavia                   8:46      27:12  146   
164 Fuller, Abby              11 South Glens Falls         8:46      27:14  147   
165 Francesconi, Amy          10 Marcellus                 8:55      27:40        
166 Merwin, Aurora            11 Fredonia Central          8:55      27:41  148   
167 Kingston, Caitlin         11 Batavia                   8:59      27:55  149   
168 Andersen, Maggie          10 Batavia                   9:01      27:59  150   
169 Ciociola, Maya             9 Batavia                   9:01      28:00  151   
170 SchmidtBonnacker, Tori    11 Cortland                  9:04      28:09        
171 Brafman, Meredith         11 Cortland                  9:08      28:21        
172 Branche, Juliana          10 Batavia                   9:12      28:33  152   
173 Chase, Laura              10 Camden                    9:16      28:46  153   
174 Sherman, Hope              9 Batavia                   9:19      28:55  154   
175 Watt, Rohan               12 Somers                    9:28      29:25  155   
176 Conti, Ally                9 West Seneca East         10:02      31:11  156   
177 Nguyen, Alyssia           10 Greece Olympia           10:07      31:25  157   
178 Reynolds, Aubrey           9 Greece Olympia           10:48      33:32  158   
179 Walinski, Christina       10 West Seneca East         11:14      34:52  159   
180 Gushue, Kaylyn            10 Greece Olympia           11:17      35:04  160   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Queensbury                  106    3   13   21   33   36   79  115           
      Total Time:  1:46:40.00                                                     
         Average:    21:20.00                                                     
   2 Mohonasen                   132   10   15   18   20   69   88   89           
      Total Time:  1:47:37.00                                                     
         Average:    21:31.40                                                     
   3 Pittsford Mendon            135   19   23   26   28   39  132                
      Total Time:  1:48:27.00                                                     
         Average:    21:41.40                                                     
   4 Newfane Central             190   11   24   44   49   62   86                
      Total Time:  1:50:56.00                                                     
         Average:    22:11.20                                                     
   5 Vernon-Verona-Sherri        193    5   30   51   53   54   80                
      Total Time:  1:50:56.00                                                     
         Average:    22:11.20                                                     
   6 Westhill                    214   27   35   42   52   58   70  112           
      Total Time:  1:52:09.00                                                     
         Average:    22:25.80                                                     
   7 Beaver River                218   17   25   40   59   77   78   82           
      Total Time:  1:51:47.00                                                     
         Average:    22:21.40                                                     
   8 Pioneer                     292    6   41   50   97   98  127  129           
      Total Time:  1:54:36.00                                                     
         Average:    22:55.20                                                     
   9 Camden                      292    1   16   47   75  153                     
      Total Time:  1:55:29.00                                                     
         Average:    23:05.80                                                     
  10 Sweet Home                  296    9   38   45   64  140                     
      Total Time:  1:55:21.00                                                     
         Average:    23:04.20                                                     
  11 Newark Valley               297   31   34   46   87   99  131                
      Total Time:  1:55:12.00                                                     
         Average:    23:02.40                                                     
  12 Alden                       298    7   48   65   71  107                     
      Total Time:  1:54:40.00                                                     
         Average:    22:56.00                                                     
  13 Pittsford Sutherland        302    2   29   57  105  109  126                
      Total Time:  1:54:12.00                                                     
         Average:    22:50.40                                                     
  14 Fredonia Central            317   14   37   74   91  101  143  148           
      Total Time:  1:55:21.00                                                     
         Average:    23:04.20                                                     
  15 Sayville                    359   22   67   72   95  103                     
      Total Time:  1:57:10.00                                                     
         Average:    23:26.00                                                     
  16 Honeoye Falls-Lima          372    8   56   84  106  118  125  130           
      Total Time:  1:57:26.00                                                     
         Average:    23:29.20                                                     
  17 Somers                      386    4   63  100  108  111  113  155           
      Total Time:  1:57:21.00                                                     
         Average:    23:28.20                                                     
  18 Owego Free Academy          408   43   68   81   94  122  128                
      Total Time:  1:59:26.00                                                     
         Average:    23:53.20                                                     
  19 South Jefferson             458   32   60  119  123  124  137                
      Total Time:  2:01:09.00                                                     
         Average:    24:13.80                                                     
  20 South Glens Falls           469   55   92   96  110  116  134  147           
      Total Time:  2:01:24.00                                                     
         Average:    24:16.80                                                     
  21 Wayne Central               480   12   90  104  133  141                     
      Total Time:  2:02:15.00                                                     
         Average:    24:27.00                                                     
  22 Franklin Academy            513   83   93  102  114  121  142                
      Total Time:  2:02:59.00                                                     
         Average:    24:35.80                                                     
  23 Geneva                      530   73   85  117  120  135  139                
      Total Time:  2:03:51.00                                                     
         Average:    24:46.20                                                     
  24 West Seneca East            579   66   76  136  145  156  159                
      Total Time:  2:11:13.00                                                     
         Average:    26:14.60                                                     
  25 Batavia                     657   61  146  149  150  151  152  154           
      Total Time:  2:14:08.00                                                     
         Average:    26:49.60                                                     
  26 Greece Olympia              757  138  144  157  158  160                     
      Total Time:  2:33:21.00                                                     
         Average:    30:40.20