Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Spartan Waterfront Classic Invitational - 10/14/2017               
                             Hamlin Beach State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Modified
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Doris-Eaton, Hafte         8 School Of The Arts       12:47    1             
  2 Mitchell, Josh             8 Greece Athena            12:53    2             
  3 Fricon, Jack-Henry         8 School Of The Arts       13:05    3             
  4 Butler, Anson              8 Brighton                 13:11    4             
  5 Lippa, Sean                8 Brockport                13:27    5             
  6 Farrell, John              8 Fairport                 13:36    6             
  7 Rivers, Reuben             8 Albion                   13:38    7             
  8 Fusilli, Connor            8 Penfield                 13:42    8             
  9 Hall, Hudson               8 Brighton                 13:45    9             
 10 Ditzel, Zac                7 Fairport                 13:46   10             
 11 Neyts, Jack                7 Fairport                 13:47   11             
 12 Cramer, Dan                7 Penfield                 13:54   12             
 13 Hohman, John               7 Fairport                 13:55   13             
 14 Woody, Christopher         7 Geneva                   14:07   14             
 15 Leverenz, Gavin            8 Brockport                14:11   15             
 16 Barber, Noah               7 Waterloo                 14:23                  
 17 Tonovitz, Jacob            7 Fairport                 14:36   16             
 18 Smith, Evan                8 Greece Athena            14:39   17             
 19 Miner, Ryan                8 Greece Athena            14:43   18             
 20 Koen, Derrick              8 Brighton                 14:49   19             
 21 Ferguson, Aiden            8 Spencerport              14:51   20             
 22 Roney, Donovan             8 Geneva                   14:56   21             
 23 Scheible, Andrew           7 Penfield                 15:04   22             
 24 Janezic, Dale              7 School Of The Arts       15:11   23             
 25 Ruder, Landon              7 Fairport                 15:14   24             
 26 Lemmel, Shayde             8 Fairport                 15:14   25             
 27 Leicht, Peter              7 Brockport                15:20   26             
 28 Wrona, Luke                7 Fairport                 15:21                  
 29 Swartley, Kaleb            7 Waterloo                 15:21                  
 30 Cardinale, Vincent         8 Geneva                   15:22   27             
 31 Kielkowicz, Wiley          7 Greece Olympia           15:25                  
 32 Harling, Nicholas          7 Albion                   15:25   28             
 33 Cady, Tyler                8 Fairport                 15:27                  
 34 Donnely, Ryan              8 Spencerport              15:29   29             
 35 Raynor, Elliot             7 Brighton                 15:29   30             
 36 Ricci, Michael             7 Penfield                 15:30   31             
 37 Wang, Markus               8 Penfield                 15:30   32             
 38 Warth, Raymond             7 Siena Catholic Acad      15:31                  
 39 Hunt, Owen                 8 Albion                   15:36   33             
 40 Reddington, Callan         8 School Of The Arts       15:36   34             
 41 Latoski, Isaac             8 School Of The Arts       15:38   35             
 42 Nathon, Zain               8 Penfield                 15:40   36             
 43 Kolson, Brady              7 Fairport                 15:40                  
 44 Wunch, Jacob               7 Greece Athena            15:42   37             
 45 Coons, Henry               7 Greece Athena            15:43   38             
 46 Koplinka, Justin           8 Fairport                 15:44                  
 47 Osterling, Peyton          8 Gates-Chili              15:46   39             
 48 Ciurca, Evan               8 Siena Catholic Acad      15:47                  
 49 Gorman, Ben                7 Gates-Chili              15:50   40             
 50 Jordan, Zach               7 Fairport                 15:55                  
 51 Saccardi, Carmin           8 Penfield                 15:55   41             
 52 Carletta, Quinn            8 Brockport                16:01   42             
 53 Mruzek, Dominic            8 Siena Catholic Acad      16:05                  
 54 Irvine, Torin              8 Albion                   16:05   43             
 55 Dirrgl, Sean               8 Brighton                 16:11   44             
 56 Ford, Rowan                8 Albion                   16:17   45             
 57 Heuber, Zach               8 Spencerport              16:19   46             
 58 Stuhler, Gavin             7 Brockport                16:25   47             
 59 Kazel, Ben                 7 Brighton                 16:28   48             
 60 Lanzafame, Sam             8 Brighton                 16:29   49             
 61 Almborg-Perez, Valencio    7 Greece Athena            16:35   50             
 62 Sens, Braeden              8 Penfield                 16:37                  
 63 Cox, Owen                  8 Penfield                 16:38                  
 64 Esse, Walter               7 Penfield                 16:40                  
 65 Bernfield, Enoch           7 Spencerport              16:43   51             
 66 Burmeister, Joe            8 Fairport                 16:50                  
 67 Nault, Julian              8 Geneva                   16:52   52             
 68 Carnahan, James            8 School Of The Arts       16:53   53             
 69 Kryay, Ben                 8 Spencerport              16:54   54             
 70 Dauphinee, Robert          7 Brockport                16:55   55             
 71 Narburgh, Austin           7 Albion                   16:57   56             
 72 Feasel, Jacob              8 Penfield                 17:06                  
 73 VanHoover, Elijah          7 Penfield                 17:15                  
 74 Brotherton, Ken            8 Brighton                 17:16                  
 75 Goodwill, Hoyt             7 Penfield                 17:19                  
 76 Kirk, Zachary              8 Brockport                17:21   57             
 77 Henchen, Zach             10 Gates-Chili              17:25   58             
 78 Yates, Jericho             7 Gates-Chili              17:31   59             
 79 Montague, Grayson          7 Brockport                17:33                  
 80 Walsh, Jack P.             8 Penfield                 17:33                  
 81 Spadoni, Will              8 Brighton                 17:34                  
 82 Rivellino, Nathan          8 Aquinas Institute        17:34                  
 83 Wright, Sean               8 Geneva                   17:44   60             
 84 Marchese, Michael          8 Penfield                 17:51                  
 85 Roethel, Bryce             8 Fairport                 18:08                  
 86 Kent, Stephen              7 Greece Athena            18:08   61             
 87 Solomon, Leo               8 Brighton                 18:14                  
 88 John, Nathan               8 Greece Athena            18:14                  
 89 French, Chase              8 Penfield                 18:20                  
 90 Lanphear, Austin           8 Spencerport              18:26   62             
 91 Parks, Quentin             7 Brighton                 18:42                  
 92 Cooper, Lucian             8 Greece Olympia           18:46                  
 93 Snyderman, Ethan           8 Penfield                 19:10                  
 94 Ward, Benjamin             7 Greece Olympia           19:23                  
 95 Demo, Connor               7 Brighton                 19:23                  
 96 Natale, Nicholas           8 Brockport                19:59                  
 97 Thomas, Zachary            8 Brockport                20:07                  
 98 Cameron, Vincent           7 Geneva                   20:21   63             
 99 McBeth, Isaac              8 Penfield                 20:49                  
100 Podanoffsky, Max           7 Penfield                 20:56                  
101 Levitski, Ben              8 Brighton                 21:06                  
102 LaDeau, Paul               8 Gates-Chili              22:28   64             
103 Lamphron, Mark             8 Gates-Chili              26:39   65             
104 Cakandemir, Noah           7 Fairport                 27:55                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fairport                     56    6   10   11   13   16   24   25          
      Total Time:  1:09:40.00                                                    
         Average:    13:56.00                                                    
   2 School Of The Arts           96    1    3   23   34   35   53               
      Total Time:  1:12:17.00                                                    
         Average:    14:27.40                                                    
   3 Penfield                    105    8   12   22   31   32   36   41          
      Total Time:  1:13:40.00                                                    
         Average:    14:44.00                                                    
   4 Brighton                    106    4    9   19   30   44   48   49          
      Total Time:  1:13:25.00                                                    
         Average:    14:41.00                                                    
   5 Greece Athena               112    2   17   18   37   38   50   61          
      Total Time:  1:13:40.00                                                    
         Average:    14:44.00                                                    
   6 Brockport                   135    5   15   26   42   47   55   57          
      Total Time:  1:15:24.00                                                    
         Average:    15:04.80                                                    
   7 Albion                      156    7   28   33   43   45   56               
      Total Time:  1:17:01.00                                                    
         Average:    15:24.20                                                    
   8 Geneva                      174   14   21   27   52   60   63               
      Total Time:  1:19:01.00                                                    
         Average:    15:48.20                                                    
   9 Spencerport                 200   20   29   46   51   54   62               
      Total Time:  1:20:16.00                                                    
         Average:    16:03.20                                                    
  10 Gates-Chili                 260   39   40   58   59   64   65               
      Total Time:  1:29:00.00                                                    
         Average:    17:48.00