Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Spartan Waterfront Classic Invitational - 10/14/2017               
                             Hamlin Beach State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Senall, Tyler             12 Penfield                 16:32    1             
  2 Appleton, Jacob           11 Lima Christian           17:06                  
  3 Pullano, John             12 Penfield                 17:13    2             
  4 Fredericks, Jacob         10 Penfield                 17:19    3             
  5 Frisbee, Daniel           12 Waterloo                 17:26    4             
  6 Hall, Garrett             10 Penfield                 17:30    5             
  7 Marchese, Jake            11 Penfield                 17:43    6             
  8 Eighmey, Noah             11 Geneva                   17:45    7             
  9 Gauronski, Zachary        11 Penfield                 17:58    8             
 10 Sauter, Collin             9 Penfield                 18:10    9             
 11 Oberholzer, Richard        9 Greece Odyssey           18:26   10             
 12 Carpenter, Mitchell       11 Webster Thomas           18:30   11             
 13 Bertrand, Carter          11 Webster Thomas           18:34   12             
 14 Page, Nick                11 Waterloo                 18:40   13             
 15 Cora, Duvante'            12 Waterloo                 18:43   14             
 16 Taylor, Matthew            9 Pittsford Su             18:54   15             
 17 Broikou, Misha            11 Webster Thomas           19:01   16             
 18 Dowdell, Devrin            9 Greece Olympia           19:02   17             
 19 Lyons, Lucas              11 Webster Schroeder        19:03                  
 20 Wright, Zach              11 Greece Olympia           19:07   18             
 21 Bechtold, Lucas           12 Webster Thomas           19:10   19             
 22 Whiteleather, Cooper      12 Geneva                   19:10   20             
 23 Manley, Brandon           12 North Rose-Wolcott       19:13                  
 24 Ventura, Giovanni         11 Geneva                   19:14   21             
 25 Eighmey, Aiden             9 Geneva                   19:15   22             
 26 Heh, Matthew               9 Greece Olympia           19:15   23             
 27 Frisbee, Ryan             11 Waterloo                 19:17   24             
 28 Gagnier, Josh             11 Pittsford Su             19:20   25             
 29 Verdehem, Erik            10 Waterloo                 19:29   26             
 30 Shorkey, Matt             12 Webster Thomas           19:32   27             
 31 Amidon, Dylan              9 Waterloo                 19:33   28             
 32 Adorante, Nick            11 Webster Thomas           19:38   29             
 33 Reed, William              9 North Rose-Wolcott       19:38                  
 34 Hannan, Justin            12 Byron-Bergen             19:41                  
 35 Nasca, Alex               10 Greece Odyssey           19:42   30             
 36 Al-Qahtani, Omar          12 Pittsford Su             19:46   31             
 37 Hannan, Zach              10 Byron-Bergen             19:53                  
 38 DePaolis, Tyler           11 Pittsford Su             19:57   32             
 39 Cupelli, Lucas            11 Geneva                   20:01   33             
 40 Hendee, Scott             11 Pittsford Su             20:11   34             
 41 Mroueh, Adam              10 Pittsford Su             20:15   35             
 42 Lambert, Travis           10 Byron-Bergen             20:21                  
 43 Spina, Blake              12 Waterloo                 20:25   36             
 44 Bosco, Christian          12 Pittsford Su             20:33   37             
 45 Spinks, Jerome            12 Byron-Bergen             20:34                  
 46 Alvarez, Simeon           12 Greece Odyssey           20:35   38             
 47 Manley, Connor            12 Webster Thomas           20:46   39             
 48 Palmer, Adam              11 Greece Olympia           20:55   40             
 49 Griffin, Romell           11 Greece Odyssey           20:59   41             
 50 Manuse, Jack              12 Greece Odyssey           21:03   42             
 51 Paine, Alex               10 Brighton                 21:08   43             
 52 Cosmiano, Josh             9 Brighton                 21:22   44             
 53 Nozik, Ben                 9 Brighton                 21:45   45             
 54 Tavino, Francis           11 Aquinas Institute        21:49                  
 55 Ward, Cody                12 Greece Olympia           21:49   46             
 56 Johnson, Garrett          11 Greece Olympia           21:50   47             
 57 Ashley, Grant             10 Brighton                 22:03   48             
 58 VanTyne, Tylor            11 Greece Olympia           22:23   49             
 59 Kane, Eliad               11 Brighton                 22:26   50             
 60 DeMers, Thomas             9 Brighton                 22:28   51             
 61 Sciortino, Leo             9 School Of The Arts       22:31                  
 62 Le, Vincent               10 Greece Odyssey           22:33   52             
 63 Humphries, Brenden        12 Aquinas Institute        22:45                  
 64 Nimeh, Sebastian           9 Brighton                 23:49   53             
 65 Garcia, Armando            9 School Of The Arts       23:50                  
 66 Teta, Nick                10 Aquinas Institute        23:54                  
 67 Kakarla, Susanth          12 Greece Odyssey           24:45   54             
 68 Anderson, Jordan          11 North Rose-Wolcott       24:59                  
 69 Holdaway, Josh            12 Greece Odyssey           27:01                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Penfield                     17    1    2    3    5    6    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:26:17.00                                                    
         Average:    17:15.40                                                    
   2 Waterloo                     81    4   13   14   24   26   28   36          
      Total Time:  1:33:35.00                                                    
         Average:    18:43.00                                                    
   3 Webster Thomas               85   11   12   16   19   27   29   39          
      Total Time:  1:34:47.00                                                    
         Average:    18:57.40                                                    
   4 Geneva                      103    7   20   21   22   33                    
      Total Time:  1:35:25.00                                                    
         Average:    19:05.00                                                    
   5 Pittsford Sutherland        137   15   25   31   32   34   35   37          
      Total Time:  1:38:08.00                                                    
         Average:    19:37.60                                                    
   6 Greece Olympia              144   17   18   23   40   46   47   49          
      Total Time:  1:40:08.00                                                    
         Average:    20:01.60                                                    
   7 Greece Odyssey              161   10   30   38   41   42   52   54          
      Total Time:  1:40:45.00                                                    
         Average:    20:09.00                                                    
   8 Brighton                    230   43   44   45   48   50   51   53          
      Total Time:  1:48:44.00                                                    
         Average:    21:44.80