Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Spartan Waterfront Classic Invitational - 10/14/2017               
                             Hamlin Beach State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity B
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kowalski, Lia             10 Webster Thomas           21:50    1             
  2 Murphy, Emily             10 Penfield                 22:23    2             
  3 Ogletree, Vivian           9 Penfield                 22:48    3             
  4 Waller, Maya               9 World of Inquiry         22:49    4             
  5 Lovell, Katie             12 Webster Thomas           22:50    5             
  6 Brophy, Helena             9 Penfield                 23:23    6             
  7 Johnson, Paige             9 Greece Olympia           23:28    7             
  8 Valachovic, Alyssa        12 Webster Thomas           23:30    8             
  9 Keilman, Georgina          9 Penfield                 23:44    9             
 10 Uman, Clara               10 Pittsford Su             23:49   10             
 11 Richardson, Megan         12 Webster Thomas           24:19   11             
 12 McGrath, Emma              9 Penfield                 24:50   12             
 13 Schneider, Kathryn        10 Geneva                   24:51                  
 14 Reich, Sammie             10 Penfield                 24:53   13             
 15 Boisvert, Lauren          12 Webster Thomas           25:01   14             
 16 Gamache, Katie             9 Webster Thomas           25:15   15             
 17 Gaines, Avery              9 Albion                   25:24   16             
 18 Hays, Lindsey             10 Penfield                 25:30   17             
 19 Parr, Soraia              10 Greece Olympia           25:35   18             
 20 Osovski, Madeline         11 Penfield                 25:48                  
 21 Ellison, skye              9 World of Inquiry         26:00   19             
 22 Motsay, Theresa            9 Penfield                 26:05                  
 23 Playfair, Annika          12 Penfield                 26:08                  
 24 Ball, Elyse               11 Pittsford Su             26:11   20             
 25 Champlin, Taylor           9 Geneva                   26:25                  
 26 Cunningham, Grace          9 Webster Thomas           26:31   21             
 27 Thompson, Emily            9 Geneva                   26:39                  
 28 Catholdi, Caitlin         12 Waterloo                 26:59                  
 29 Reynolds, Aubrey           9 Greece Olympia           26:59   22             
 30 Burns, Grace               9 Webster Thomas           27:00                  
 31 Nguyen, Alyssia           10 Greece Olympia           27:25   23             
 32 Goodman, Sara              9 Byron-Bergen             27:28                  
 33 Kohlmeier, Caitlin         9 Webster Thomas           27:29                  
 34 Meyer, Jessica            10 Waterloo                 27:38                  
 35 Derleth, Kendra           11 Waterloo                 27:41                  
 36 Devine, Lauren             9 Pittsford Su             27:53   24             
 37 Petit, Tess               11 Albion                   27:54   25             
 38 Resch, Haley              12 Webster Thomas           28:15                  
 39 Giallanza, Sara            9 Aquinas Institute        28:22                  
 40 Mathes, Naomi             11 Albion                   28:44   26             
 41 Kinkelaar, Cambria        10 Byron-Bergen             28:51                  
 42 Zhangfeng, Delia           9 Brighton                 29:10                  
 43 Pfeiffer, Grace            9 Penfield                 29:15                  
 44 Altfather, Ainsley        11 Penfield                 29:48                  
 45 Baumer, Molly             10 Penfield                 29:54                  
 46 Drake, Brooke             11 Albion                   30:07   27             
 47 Gushue, Kaylyn            10 Greece Olympia           30:15   28             
 48 Alaimo, Paige              9 Gates-Chili              30:19   29             
 49 Teglash, Stefani          11 Penfield                 30:21                  
 50 Merriman, Natlie          12 Penfield                 30:24                  
 51 Perry, Leah                9 Gates-Chili              30:25   30             
 52 Culhane, Teagan           12 Pittsford Su             30:32   31             
 53 Basney, Margaret          12 Penfield                 30:50                  
 54 Baird, Katie              11 Webster Thomas           30:53                  
 55 Henton, Chole              9 World of Inquiry         31:04   32             
 56 Anselm, Ceanna             9 Pittsford Su             31:06   33             
 57 Session-Diggs, Za'asia     9 World of Inquiry         31:19   34             
 58 Wells, Rachel             12 Penfield                 31:36                  
 59 Moon, Katherine           10 Pittsford Su             31:44   35             
 60 Wescott, Molly             9 Gates-Chili              31:58   36             
 61 He, Susan                 10 Albion                   32:13   37             
 62 Ward, Suzanne              9 Greece Olympia           32:23   38             
 63 Polk, Jess                10 Brighton                 32:26                  
 64 Wolf, Julianna            10 Gates-Chili              32:44   39             
 65 Lanahan, Fiona             9 Pittsford Su             32:49   40             
 66 Riggs, Amber              11 Gates-Chili              33:26   41             
 67 Burroughs, Zhenia         10 Greece Olympia           33:56   42             
 68 Gallo, Maddison            9 Greece Olympia           34:00                  
 69 Slingerland, Brianna       9 Aquinas Institute        34:44                  
 70 Greenwood, Melanie         9 Greece Olympia           35:16                  
 71 Kogler, Tori              12 Penfield                 35:17                  
 72 Collier, Bandi             9 World of Inquiry         35:25   43             
 73 Gannon, Lily               9 Penfield                 35:46                  
 74 Oechsle, Laura            10 Gates-Chili              36:32   44             
 75 Martin, Calresha           9 World of Inquiry         37:07   45             
 76 Petti, Veronica            9 Pittsford Su             37:55                  
 77 Giacoman, Abby             9 Penfield                 38:14                  
 78 Snyder, Ashlyn            10 Penfield                 38:15                  
 79 Hutchinson, Marjani        9 World of Inquiry         44:30   46             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Penfield                     32    2    3    6    9   12   13   17          
      Total Time:  1:57:08.00                                                    
         Average:    23:25.60                                                    
   2 Webster Thomas               39    1    5    8   11   14   15   21          
      Total Time:  1:57:30.00                                                    
         Average:    23:30.00                                                    
   3 Greece Olympia               98    7   18   22   23   28   38   42          
      Total Time:  2:13:42.00                                                    
         Average:    26:44.40                                                    
   4 Pittsford Sutherland        118   10   20   24   31   33   35   40          
      Total Time:  2:19:31.00                                                    
         Average:    27:54.20                                                    
   5 Albion                      131   16   25   26   27   37                    
      Total Time:  2:24:22.00                                                    
         Average:    28:52.40                                                    
   6 World of Inquiry            132    4   19   32   34   43   45   46          
      Total Time:  2:26:37.00                                                    
         Average:    29:19.40                                                    
   7 Gates-Chili                 175   29   30   36   39   41   44               
      Total Time:  2:38:52.00                                                    
         Average:    31:46.40