Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Midlakes Invitational - 10/7/2017                        
                                   Midlakes HS                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Modified
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Murphy, John (Chip)        8 Newark                    9:34    1             
  2 Orbaker, TyRee             8 Newark                    9:36    2             
  3 Camblin, Joseph            8 Newark                    9:47    3             
  4 French, Chad               8 Newark                   10:00    4             
  5 Rook, Daniel               8 Wayne Central            10:00    5             
  6 D'Amato, Andrew            8 Clyde-Savann             10:31    6             
  7 Pettit, Nicholas           8 Wayne Central            10:46    7             
  8 Lawerence, Azriel          7 Clyde-Savann             10:58    8             
  9 Lanse, Aiden               8 Newark                   11:05    9             
 10 VanAmburg, Evan            8 Clyde-Savann             11:13   10             
 11 Dunstan, Bennett           8 Wayne Central            11:31   11             
 12 Laird, Jackson             7 Midlakes                 11:37                  
 13 Cottrell, Jesse            8 Red Jacket               11:38                  
 14 Bond, Ethan                7 Midlakes                 11:40                  
 15 Dean, Landon               7 Palmyra-Macedon          11:40   12             
 16 VanAmburg, Aiden           7 Clyde-Savann             11:41   13             
 17 Demeurisse, Jayden         7 Palmyra-Macedon          11:42   14             
 18 Doran, Owen                7 Wayne Central            11:42   15             
 19 Curtis-Braley, Jack        7 Wayne Central            11:44   16             
 20 McInroy, Bryce             8 Newark                   11:46   17             
 21 Anthony, Jaydon            7 Palmyra-Macedon          11:55   18             
 22 DeMayo, Ben                8 Palmyra-Macedon          11:56   19             
 23 Ford, Paul                 8 Sodus Central            12:11   20             
 24 Pagorek, Jarrett           8 Red Jacket               12:39                  
 25 Whitton, Robert            8 Clyde-Savann             12:40   21             
 26 Senecal, Tyler             7 Wayne Central            12:44   22             
 27 Robinson, Sam              8 Sodus Central            12:53   23             
 28 Day, Jackson               7 Palmyra-Macedon          13:00   24             
 29 Chagoya, Eduardo           8 Clyde-Savann             13:01   25             
 30 Bastian, Fin               8 Clyde-Savann             13:08   26             
 31 Howie, Zeph                7 Palmyra-Macedon          13:13   27             
 32 Potter, Aric               8 Midlakes                 13:15                  
 33 Keisch, Austin             7 Wayne Central            13:42   28             
 34 Dowd, Anthonhy             7 Sodus Central            14:07   29             
 35 Robinson, Justin           7 Sodus Central            14:14   30             
 36 Stark, Sebastian           7 Sodus Central            14:38   31             
 37 Herendeen, Cale            7 Red Jacket               14:43                  
 38 Schaertl, Ethan              Red Jacket               14:57                  
 39 Phillips, Matt             8 Wayne Central            15:04                  
 40 Rice, Colton               8 Clyde-Savann             16:25                  
 41 Whitton, Zachary           7 Clyde-Savann             17:00                  
 42 Wadhams, Hunter            8 Clyde-Savann             17:00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Newark                       19    1    2    3    4    9   17               
      Total Time:    50:02.00                                                    
         Average:    10:00.40                                                    
   2 Wayne Central                54    5    7   11   15   16   22   28          
      Total Time:    55:43.00                                                    
         Average:    11:08.60                                                    
   3 Clyde-Savannah - Lyons       58    6    8   10   13   21   25   26          
      Total Time:    57:03.00                                                    
         Average:    11:24.60                                                    
   4 Palmyra-Macedon              87   12   14   18   19   24   27               
      Total Time:  1:00:13.00                                                    
         Average:    12:02.60                                                    
   5 Sodus Central               133   20   23   29   30   31                    
      Total Time:  1:08:03.00                                                    
         Average:    13:36.60