Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Red Jacket XC Invitational - 9/9/2017                       
                                  Red Jacket HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC JV Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sauter, Collin               Penfield                  6:09      19:04    1   
  2 Crowell, Sean                Greece Arcadia            6:16      19:28    2   
  3 Green, Michael               Penfield                  6:18      19:35    3   
  4 Sherman, Forrist             Honeoye Central           6:19      19:38    4   
  5 Verbree, Owen                Penfield                  6:20      19:41    5   
  6 Johanneman, Nathan           Penfield                  6:21      19:41    6   
  7 Vanderwark, Taylor           Honeoye Central           6:21      19:42    7   
  8 Cuestas, Jonah               Penfield                  6:23      19:48    8   
  9 Dehmler, William             Penfield                  6:24      19:51    9   
 10 Williams, Jeremy             Greece Arcadia            6:24      19:52   10   
 11 Griffin, Quaid               Honeoye Central           6:28      20:06   11   
 12 Contestabile, Dylan          Greece Arcadia            6:29      20:07   12   
 13 Maxwell, Devin               Greece Arcadia            6:30      20:11   13   
 14 Mady, Nicolas                Penfield                  6:33      20:21   14   
 15 McManus, Matthew             Greece Arcadia            6:36      20:29   15   
 16 Velazquez, Chaz              Penfield                  6:39      20:37        
 17 O'Dell, Kaleb                Greece Arcadia            6:40      20:40   16   
 18 Williams, Brandon            Greece Arcadia            6:42      20:49   17   
 19 Harrington, Mason            Penfield                  6:44      20:55        
 20 Lyon, Josh                   Greece Arcadia            6:47      21:03        
 21 Pizzi, Joe                   Penfield                  6:47      21:05        
 22 Olsen, Quinn                 Honeoye Central           6:48      21:05   18   
 23 Hill, Brock                  Red Jacket                6:48      21:06   19   
 24 Mulvey, Ben                  Penfield                  6:49      21:10        
 25 McElvein, Riley              Greece Arcadia            6:50      21:12        
 26 Podanoffsky, Jack            Penfield                  6:55      21:28        
 27 Jersak, Matt                 Honeoye Central           6:56      21:31   20   
 28 Campbell, Michael            Greece Arcadia            6:58      21:36        
 29 Suflita, Jeff                Greece Arcadia            6:58      21:39        
 30 Miller, Carson               Marcus Whitman            7:03      21:53   21   
 31 Klinkman, Scott              Williamson Central        7:04      21:58   22   
 32 Marrer, Jacob                Penfield                  7:06      22:02        
 33 McManus, Jackson             Greece Arcadia            7:07      22:05        
 34 Marrapese, Jarrett           Honeoye Central           7:07      22:06   23   
 35 Campbell, Damon              Greece Arcadia            7:12      22:23        
 36 Bishop, Daniel               Penfield                  7:14      22:28        
 37 Yonker, Tyler                Penfield                  7:15      22:31        
 38 Coughlin, Aidan              Penfield                  7:16      22:32        
 39 Klink, Jarrett               Honeoye Central           7:18      22:39   24   
 40 Hauf, Jonah                  Mynderse Academy          7:19      22:42   25   
 41 Bastian, Jack                Clyde-Savannah            7:20      22:45   26   
 42 Scott, Aidan                 Greece Arcadia            7:21      22:48        
 43 Stapleton, Dan               Penfield                  7:21      22:49        
 44 Hatami, Neaque               Penfield                  7:22      22:53        
 45 Thompson, Ben                Marcus Whitman            7:23      22:54   27   
 46 Zimmerman, JT                Marcus Whitman            7:24      22:59   28   
 47 Russ, Mekhi                  Mynderse Academy          7:25      23:01   29   
 48 Buehler, Gavin               Williamson Central        7:28      23:10   30   
 49 Curtis, Tim                  Greece Arcadia            7:28      23:11        
 50 Vinovrski, Ivan              Greece Arcadia            7:29      23:15        
 51 Gaetano, Jakob               Greece Arcadia            7:30      23:19        
 52 Hufziger, Kevin              Penfield                  7:32      23:22        
 53 Armstrong, Mike              Clyde-Savannah            7:33      23:26   31   
 54 VandrLike, Joshua            Midlakes                  7:38      23:41        
 55 Myers, Nick                  Mynderse Academy          7:40      23:48   32   
 56 Norrison, Andrew             Marcus Whitman            7:42      23:53   33   
 57 Egger, Christian             Penfield                  7:43      23:56        
 58 Norkus, Jack                 Red Jacket                7:47      24:09   34   
 59 Orozco, Daniel               Greece Arcadia            7:50      24:20        
 60 Murray-Termine, Nick         Greece Arcadia            7:53      24:28        
 61 Tibbetts, Kyle               Greece Arcadia            7:53      24:28        
 62 Samolis, Spencer             Honeoye Central           7:53      24:29        
 63 Smith, Justin                Marcus Whitman            7:53      24:30   35   
 64 Bailey, Greg                 Clyde-Savannah            7:54      24:32   36   
 65 McCarthy, Patrick            Penfield                  7:55      24:34        
 66 Hoyt, Ryan                   Penfield                  7:55      24:34        
 67 Murty, Ben                   Penfield                  7:55      24:35        
 68 Begaliev, Farhad             Red Jacket                7:57      24:41   37   
 69 Donnelly, Trent              Clyde-Savannah            7:59      24:46   38   
 70 Vanderwinckel, Shane         Honeoye Central           7:59      24:47        
 71 Earlandt, Danial             Williamson Central        7:59      24:49   39   
 72 Thomas, Logan                Honeoye Central           8:00      24:50        
 73 Yauchzee, Adam               Penfield                  8:01      24:54        
 74 Taft, Caleb                  Williamson Central        8:04      25:03   40   
 75 Hundley, Tom                 Greece Arcadia            8:04      25:04        
 76 Tyler, Elijah                Greece Arcadia            8:05      25:06        
 77 Tyler, Max                   Greece Arcadia            8:11      25:24        
 78 Crowley, Nolan               Red Jacket                8:14      25:35   41   
 79 Daley, Sean                  Greece Arcadia            8:15      25:38        
 80 Baginsky, Ryan               Honeoye Central           8:16      25:41        
 81 Butler, Keenan               Mynderse Academy          8:17      25:42   42   
 82 Muraj, Evan                  Red Jacket                8:18      25:48   43   
 83 Parks, Matt                  Red Jacket                8:19      25:50   44   
 84 Zellers, Michael             Mynderse Academy          8:22      25:58   45   
 85 Hildreth, Noah               Marcus Whitman            8:31      26:26   46   
 86 Turner, Caleb                Mynderse Academy          8:32      26:29   47   
 87 Cramer, Jack                 Penfield                  8:33      26:34        
 88 Harper, Kyle                 Clyde-Savannah            8:34      26:35   48   
 89 Smith, Chad                  Marcus Whitman            8:35      26:40   49   
 90 Rhinehart, Gavin             Mynderse Academy          8:37      26:45   50   
 91 Manzler, Eric                Marcus Whitman            8:38      26:49        
 92 Frederick, Evan              Mynderse Academy          8:41      26:56        
 93 Scarborough, Dakota          Midlakes                  8:53      27:36        
 94 Suflita, Matt                Greece Arcadia            8:57      27:49        
 95 Acosta-Seadeck, Anthony      Williamson Central        8:58      27:50   51   
 96 Nesbitt, Seth                Clyde-Savannah            9:11      28:32   52   
 97 Langkamp, Matt               Honeoye Central           9:11      28:32        
 98 Turner, J.P.                 Mynderse Academy          9:12      28:34        
 99 McCusker, Joe                Penfield                  9:15      28:45        
100 Rochevot, Lucas              Williamson Central        9:21      29:01   53   
101 Orozco, Sam                  Greece Arcadia            9:55      30:48        
102 Wyble, Jonathon              Williamson Central       10:40      33:08   54   
103 Falkowski, Joe               Honeoye Central          11:36      36:00        
104 Le, Ahn                      Honeoye Central          11:40      36:12        
105 Lalone, Max                  Williamson Central       11:49      36:42        
106 Aten, Justin                 Mynderse Academy         13:47      42:48        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Penfield                     23    1    3    5    6    8    9   14           
      Total Time:  1:37:49.00                                                     
         Average:    19:33.80                                                     
   2 Greece Arcadia               52    2   10   12   13   15   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:40:07.00                                                     
         Average:    20:01.40                                                     
   3 Honeoye Central              60    4    7   11   18   20   23   24           
      Total Time:  1:42:02.00                                                     
         Average:    20:24.40                                                     
   4 Marcus Whitman              144   21   27   28   33   35   46   49           
      Total Time:  1:56:09.00                                                     
         Average:    23:13.80                                                     
   5 Mynderse Academy            173   25   29   32   42   45   47   50           
      Total Time:  2:01:11.00                                                     
         Average:    24:14.20                                                     
   6 Red Jacket                  174   19   34   37   41   43   44                
      Total Time:  2:01:19.00                                                     
         Average:    24:15.80                                                     
   7 Clyde-Savannah              179   26   31   36   38   48   52                
      Total Time:  2:02:04.00                                                     
         Average:    24:24.80                                                     
   8 Williamson Central          182   22   30   39   40   51   53   54           
      Total Time:  2:02:50.00                                                     
         Average:    24:34.00