Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Red Jacket XC Invitational - 9/9/2017                       
                                  Red Jacket HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Senall, Tyler                Penfield                  5:24      16:46    1   
  2 Stash, Gabe                  Marcus Whitman            5:35      17:18    2   
  3 Gauronski, Zachary           Penfield                  5:38      17:30    3   
  4 Dietschler, Ethan            Clyde-Savannah            5:41      17:38    4   
  5 Winden, Jacob                Greece Arcadia            5:41      17:38    5   
  6 Pullano, John                Penfield                  5:47      17:57    6   
  7 Laframboise, Matt            Greece Arcadia            5:49      18:02    7   
  8 Carnicelli, Jeremiah         Mynderse Academy          5:50      18:06    8   
  9 Brignall, Hunter             Mynderse Academy          5:51      18:10    9   
 10 Vivlamore, Aaron             Red Creek                 5:51      18:11   10   
 11 Fredericks, Jacob            Penfield                  5:54      18:19   11   
 12 Brueckner, Evan              Penfield                  5:54      18:20   12   
 13 Prendergast, Liam            Marcus Whitman            5:55      18:21   13   
 14 Hall, Garrett                Penfield                  5:56      18:24   14   
 15 Deming, Andrew               Red Creek                 5:58      18:31   15   
 16 Jones, Tyler                 Williamson Central        5:59      18:35   16   
 17 Hallett, James               Honeoye Central           6:07      18:58   17   
 18 Hilbert, Ethan               Greece Arcadia            6:09      19:05   18   
 19 Gebo, Craig                  Greece Arcadia            6:10      19:09   19   
 20 McHugh, Max                  Red Jacket                6:11      19:11   20   
 21 Brewington, Mack             Marion                    6:11      19:12        
 22 Ramos, Nathaniel             Greece Arcadia            6:12      19:15   21   
 23 Havens, Kevin                Greece Arcadia            6:13      19:19   22   
 24 Shuster, Glen                Mynderse Academy          6:17      19:29   23   
 25 McVey, Connor                Williamson Central        6:19      19:36   24   
 26 Frank, Andy                  Penfield                  6:22      19:47   25   
 27 Cort, Aiden                  Midlakes                  6:24      19:53   26   
 28 Lyons, Alex                  Marcus Whitman            6:25      19:56   27   
 29 Kays, Kaden                  Marcus Whitman            6:30      20:11   28   
 30 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos        Marion                    6:30      20:12        
 31 Bell, Ben                    Greece Arcadia            6:31      20:15   29   
 32 King, Ryan                   Clyde-Savannah            6:33      20:20   30   
 33 Stell, Devon                 Red Jacket                6:36      20:28   31   
 34 Olsen, Friend                Honeoye Central           6:36      20:30   32   
 35 Battle, Clay                 Honeoye Central           6:37      20:32   33   
 36 Korherr, Chris               Williamson Central        6:38      20:37   34   
 37 Healy, Trevor                Honeoye Central           6:39      20:40   35   
 38 Abel, Jake                   Marcus Whitman            6:40      20:40   36   
 39 Fowler, Michael              Clyde-Savannah            6:44      20:54   37   
 40 Puylara, Carter              Mynderse Academy          6:45      20:57   38   
 41 Pagorek, Jameson             Red Jacket                6:45      20:58   39   
 42 Best, Bryan                  Marcus Whitman            6:47      21:04   40   
 43 Clements, Ben                Midlakes                  6:47      21:05   41   
 44 Ferrara, Lucas               Mynderse Academy          6:48      21:08   42   
 45 Peacock, Chase               Midlakes                  6:51      21:15   43   
 46 Martin, Isaiah               Midlakes                  6:53      21:21   44   
 47 Chiccino, Johnny             Red Jacket                6:55      21:27   45   
 48 Chagoya, Manuel              Clyde-Savannah            6:58      21:37   46   
 49 Palermo, Joe                 Honeoye Central           7:00      21:43   47   
 50 Williams, Jordan             Williamson Central        7:05      21:58   48   
 51 Cassalmir, Eddie             Clyde-Savannah            7:09      22:13   49   
 52 DeLaOsa Cruz, Liam           Marion                    7:13      22:26        
 53 Torres, Francisco            Marion                    7:15      22:29        
 54 Winters, Isaiah              Mynderse Academy          7:16      22:34   50   
 55 Baley, Tim                   Red Jacket                7:17      22:36   51   
 56 Smith, Ty                    Williamson Central        7:17      22:36   52   
 57 Benito, Miguel               Red Jacket                7:17      22:37   53   
 58 Noger, Brian                 Williamson Central        7:24      22:57   54   
 59 Schreiber, Adam              Williamson Central        7:24      22:59   55   
 60 Liberati, Jacob              Midlakes                  7:25      23:03   56   
 61 Jang, Phillip                Mynderse Academy          7:26      23:04   57   
 62 Abbott, Zach                 Clyde-Savannah            7:30      23:18   58   
 63 Canute-Wade, Kyle            Red Creek                 7:35      23:32   59   
 64 Krager, Ian                  Red Jacket                7:36      23:35   60   
 65 Lippert, Johnny              Clyde-Savannah            7:46      24:08   61   
 66 Backus, Jacob                Midlakes                  7:47      24:09   62   
 67 Frere, Dominick              Midlakes                  7:49      24:17   63   
 68 Smith, William               Red Creek                 7:50      24:19   64   
 69 Ungar, Robert                Honeoye Central           7:52      24:25   65   
 70 Crane, Hunter                Honeoye Central           7:59      24:48   66   
 71 Demott, Zachary              Red Creek                 8:05      25:07   67   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Penfield                     33    1    3    6   11   12   14   25           
      Total Time:  1:28:52.00                                                     
         Average:    17:46.40                                                     
   2 Greece Arcadia               70    5    7   18   19   21   22   29           
      Total Time:  1:33:09.00                                                     
         Average:    18:37.80                                                     
   3 Marcus Whitman              106    2   13   27   28   36   40                
      Total Time:  1:36:26.00                                                     
         Average:    19:17.20                                                     
   4 Mynderse Academy            120    8    9   23   38   42   50   57           
      Total Time:  1:37:50.00                                                     
         Average:    19:34.00                                                     
   5 Honeoye Central             164   17   32   33   35   47   65   66           
      Total Time:  1:42:23.00                                                     
         Average:    20:28.60                                                     
   6 Clyde-Savannah              166    4   30   37   46   49   58   61           
      Total Time:  1:42:42.00                                                     
         Average:    20:32.40                                                     
   7 Williamson Central          174   16   24   34   48   52   54   55           
      Total Time:  1:43:22.00                                                     
         Average:    20:40.40                                                     
   8 Red Jacket                  186   20   31   39   45   51   53   60           
      Total Time:  1:44:40.00                                                     
         Average:    20:56.00                                                     
   9 Midlakes                    210   26   41   43   44   56   62   63           
      Total Time:  1:46:37.00                                                     
         Average:    21:19.40                                                     
  10 Red Creek                   215   10   15   59   64   67                     
      Total Time:  1:49:40.00                                                     
         Average:    21:56.00