Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Red Jacket XC Invitational - 9/9/2017                       
                                  Red Jacket HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC JV Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Bloom, Hailey                Penfield                  7:28      23:11    1   
  2 Yelle, Payton                Penfield                  7:56      24:37    2   
  3 Elwell, Toula                Penfield                  7:59      24:48    3   
  4 Raes, Lindsay                Penfield                  8:15      25:36    4   
  5 Hays, Lindsey                Penfield                  8:20      25:54    5   
  6 Keilman, Georgina            Penfield                  8:25      26:09    6   
  7 Brophy, Helena               Penfield                  8:27      26:15    7   
  8 Smith, Jacquelynn            Greece Arcadia            8:30      26:25    8   
  9 McGrath, Emma                Penfield                  8:33      26:32        
 10 Carroway, Bryn               Penfield                  8:39      26:52        
 11 Motsay, Theresa              Penfield                  8:43      27:05        
 12 Brezinski, Araya             Red Creek                 8:46      27:14        
 13 DiLeo, Anna                  Penfield                  8:47      27:17        
 14 Playfair, Annika             Penfield                  8:52      27:32        
 15 Crowell, Kali                Greece Arcadia            8:54      27:37    9   
 16 Grell, Eryn                  Williamson Central        8:54      27:39        
 17 Aken, Emma                   Penfield                  8:56      27:45        
 18 Ogletree, Vivian             Penfield                  8:57      27:46        
 19 Reich, Sammie                Penfield                  8:57      27:47        
 20 DeVault, Audrey              Penfield                  9:06      28:15        
 21 Welch, Emily                 Mynderse Academy          9:07      28:19   10   
 22 MacKenzie, Sian              Penfield                  9:12      28:33        
 23 Gangarosa, Cecilia           Penfield                  9:15      28:42        
 24 Horn, Michelle               Mynderse Academy          9:16      28:45   11   
 25 Pfeiffer, Grace              Penfield                  9:17      28:50        
 26 Alexander, Meadow            Red Creek                 9:24      29:12        
 27 Williams, Alexis             Greece Arcadia            9:28      29:24   12   
 28 Peake, Hannah                Mynderse Academy          9:30      29:30   13   
 29 Mayville, Kirsten            Red Creek                 9:32      29:36        
 30 Washburn, Serena             Penfield                  9:32      29:36        
 31 Altfather, Ainsley           Penfield                  9:38      29:55        
 32 Snyder, Ashlyn               Penfield                  9:40      30:01        
 33 Teglash, Stefani             Penfield                  9:42      30:08        
 34 Keim, McKenzie               Penfield                  9:54      30:43        
 35 Cole, Stephanie              Red Creek                 9:57      30:53        
 36 Pearlman, Airiel             Penfield                 10:00      31:04        
 37 Ramsdell, Heather            Williamson Central       10:18      31:58        
 38 Wells, Rachel                Penfield                 10:31      32:38        
 39 Bloss, Valerie               Williamson Central       10:43      33:18        
 40 Baumer, Molly                Penfield                 10:57      34:00        
 41 Basney, Margaret             Penfield                 10:57      34:01        
 42 Wehrle, Camden               Mynderse Academy         11:02      34:15   14   
 43 Kogler, Tori                 Penfield                 11:21      35:15        
 44 Stutzman, Tracy              Honeoye Central          11:27      35:33        
 45 Woodruff, Zoe                Honeoye Central          11:29      35:40        
 46 Yancey, Olivia               Mynderse Academy         11:31      35:46   15   
 47 Gannon, Lily                 Penfield                 11:36      36:02        
 48 Hettler, Shayna              Greece Arcadia           13:20      41:25   16   
 49 Giacoman, Abby               Penfield                 13:35      42:12        
 50 Thompson, Haley              Greece Arcadia           13:54      43:11   17   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Penfield                     15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  2:04:06.00                                                     
         Average:    24:49.20                                                     
   2 Greece Arcadia               62    8    9   12   16   17                     
      Total Time:  2:48:02.00                                                     
         Average:    33:36.40                                                     
   3 Mynderse Academy             63   10   11   13   14   15                     
      Total Time:  2:36:35.00                                                     
         Average:    31:19.00