Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Red Jacket XC Invitational - 9/9/2017                       
                                  Red Jacket HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Girl
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie, Cameron           Penfield                  6:35      20:27    1   
  2 Davis, Erin                  Penfield                  6:56      21:33    2   
  3 Gullace, Mikayla             Honeoye Central           6:58      21:37    3   
  4 Spencer, Olivia              Red Jacket                7:00      21:43    4   
  5 Hansen, Natalie              Penfield                  7:05      22:00    5   
  6 Hundley, Julia               Greece Arcadia            7:13      22:25    6   
  7 Rath, Emma                   Clyde-Savannah            7:14      22:29    7   
  8 Angus, Marlee                Penfield                  7:16      22:32    8   
  9 Domroes, Meghan              Penfield                  7:25      23:00    9   
 10 Gillette, Audrey             Honeoye Central           7:29      23:14   10   
 11 Dunning, Jayelle             Williamson Central        7:30      23:18   11   
 12 Frech, Emily                 Greece Arcadia            7:33      23:25   12   
 13 Sawyer, Alison               Red Creek                 7:39      23:44   13   
 14 Erwin, Ellie                 Williamson Central        7:46      24:08   14   
 15 Vorndran, Cheyenne           Greece Arcadia            7:51      24:21   15   
 16 Mendenhall, Alyssa           Red Creek                 7:51      24:23   16   
 17 Cardilli, Abby               Penfield                  7:53      24:29   17   
 18 Davies, Sarah                Marion                    7:57      24:40        
 19 Reynolds, Hannah             Honeoye Central           7:58      24:44   18   
 20 Murphy, Emily                Penfield                  8:01      24:52   19   
 21 Alexander, Annie             Williamson Central        8:01      24:53   20   
 22 Schultz, Danielle            Honeoye Central           8:02      24:56   21   
 23 Harford, Allie               Marcus Whitman            8:04      25:04   22   
 24 John, Miranda                Greece Arcadia            8:06      25:09   23   
 25 Adams, Aaliyah               Mynderse Academy          8:06      25:10        
 26 Crane, Sarah                 Midlakes                  8:08      25:15        
 27 Kean, Sammie                 Red Jacket                8:14      25:33   24   
 28 O'Connor, Lauren             Marcus Whitman            8:19      25:48   25   
 29 Penird, Lillian              Red Jacket                8:23      26:01   26   
 30 Valenti, Grace               Red Jacket                8:24      26:03   27   
 31 Hilkert, Kaitlyn             Mynderse Academy          8:25      26:07        
 32 Sharkey, Sarai               Red Creek                 8:29      26:20   28   
 33 Denny, Carson                Red Creek                 8:30      26:22   29   
 34 MacDowell, Emma              Marcus Whitman            8:34      26:35   30   
 35 Marchionda, Angela           Marion                    8:36      26:41        
 36 Watts, Nicole                Midlakes                  8:44      27:07        
 37 Moore, Lauren                Honeoye Central           8:49      27:22   31   
 38 Brignall, Taylor             Mynderse Academy          8:50      27:26        
 39 Vechorko, Anastasia          Greece Arcadia            8:59      27:53   32   
 40 Ramsdell, Rachel             Williamson Central        9:01      28:01   33   
 41 Cohen, Rachel                Greece Arcadia            9:04      28:09   34   
 42 Evans, Tyler                 Red Creek                 9:13      28:38   35   
 43 Maslyn, Elizabeth            Red Jacket                9:17      28:51   36   
 44 Caputo, Isabella             Greece Arcadia            9:27      29:19   37   
 45 Vernon, Natalie              Marion                    9:28      29:25        
 46 Higgins, Melanie             Clyde-Savannah            9:30      29:29   38   
 47 Boorman, Heather             Honeoye Central           9:43      30:11   39   
 48 Liberati, Madisyn            Red Jacket                9:48      30:26   40   
 49 Shimp, Anna                  Clyde-Savannah            9:52      30:38   41   
 50 Orbaker, Aurora              Marcus Whitman            9:53      30:41   42   
 51 Herendeen, Abby              Midlakes                  9:54      30:44        
 52 Jansen, Gabby                Midlakes                  9:54      30:45        
 53 Chrysler, Lily               Marcus Whitman           10:30      32:37   43   
 54 Suwyn, Cadence               Williamson Central       10:48      33:31   44   
 55 Galbraith, Laura             Clyde-Savannah           10:56      33:58   45   
 56 Colbert, Zoe                 Clyde-Savannah           11:24      35:23   46   
 57 Grasso, Mary                 Clyde-Savannah           12:46      39:39   47   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Penfield                     25    1    2    5    8    9   17   19           
      Total Time:  1:49:32.00                                                     
         Average:    21:54.40                                                     
   2 Honeoye Central              83    3   10   18   21   31   39                
      Total Time:  2:01:53.00                                                     
         Average:    24:22.60                                                     
   3 Greece Arcadia               88    6   12   15   23   32   34   37           
      Total Time:  2:03:13.00                                                     
         Average:    24:38.60                                                     
   4 Red Jacket                  117    4   24   26   27   36   40                
      Total Time:  2:08:11.00                                                     
         Average:    25:38.20                                                     
   5 Red Creek                   121   13   16   28   29   35                     
      Total Time:  2:09:27.00                                                     
         Average:    25:53.40                                                     
   6 Williamson Central          122   11   14   20   33   44                     
      Total Time:  2:13:51.00                                                     
         Average:    26:46.20                                                     
   7 Marcus Whitman              162   22   25   30   42   43                     
      Total Time:  2:20:45.00                                                     
         Average:    28:09.00                                                     
   8 Clyde-Savannah              177    7   38   41   45   46   47                
      Total Time:  2:31:57.00                                                     
         Average:    30:23.40