Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2017 10:57 PM
                          W-FL League Meet - 4/9/2017                          
                                    McQuaid                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenna Gravino             11 Palmyra-Mace             13.06   4   8   
  2 Danielle Fuller           11 Harley-Allen             13.20   4   6   
  3 Skylar Scheemaker         10 Palmyra-Mace             13.34   4   4   
  4 Emily Oughterson          12 Dundee                   14.59   3   2   
  5 Amanda Turner             10 Harley-Allen             14.61   4   0.50
  5 Alexandra Morici           9 Palmyra-Mace             14.61   3   0.50
  7 Liberty Hager             10 Palmyra-Mace             14.63   4 
  8 Skylar Dawson              9 South Seneca             14.98   3 
  9 Margaret Montag           12 Romulus                  14.99   4 
 10 Naomi Taggart             10 Harley-Allen             15.20   1 
 11 Madison DeCory            11 Harley-Allen             15.47   2 
 12 Savannah Butler           11 South Seneca             15.63   3 
 13 Rachel Shoots             10 Romulus                  15.87   1 
 14 Elizabeth Medina          10 Dundee                   15.88   2 
 15 Anita Fuentes             10 Romulus                  15.90   1 
 16 Karynna Rutledge          10 Dundee                   15.93   2 
 17 Melena Everetts            9 Dundee                   17.00   2 
 18 Hannah Rogers             12 Dundee                  x17.04   2 
 19 Chloe Gong                12 Harley-Allen            x19.47   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenna Gravino             11 Palmyra-Mace             28.28   4   8   
  2 Skylar Scheemaker         10 Palmyra-Mace             28.62   4   6   
  3 Juliana Stoddard          11 Harley-Allen             29.15   4   4   
  4 Abbey Gardner             11 Palmyra-Mace             30.27   3   2   
  5 Alexandra Morici           9 Palmyra-Mace             30.31   3   1   
  6 Bella Cavallaro            9 Harley-Allen             30.74   4 
  7 Emily Oughterson          12 Dundee                   30.78   4 
  8 Aionna Johnson             8 Palmyra-Mace            x30.85   4 
  9 Zoe Reader                 9 Harley-Allen             31.21   3 
 10 Sarah Albro               12 South Seneca             31.74   3 
 11 Margaret Montag           12 Romulus                  31.88   2 
 12 Raheema Muhammad          10 Harley-Allen             33.04   3 
 13 Rachel Shoots             10 Romulus                  33.15   1 
 14 Anita Fuentes             10 Romulus                  33.26   1 
 15 Natalie Finch              9 Romulus                  34.34   2 
 16 Melena Everetts            9 Dundee                   35.32   2 
 17 Hannah Rogers             12 Dundee                   36.32   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hollee Graham             12 Palmyra-Mace           1:08.28   3   8   
  2 Elizabeth Hofer           10 Palmyra-Mace           1:09.04   3   6   
  3 Kalina Chin-Olivo         10 Harley-Allen           1:10.78   3   4   
  4 Kierstin Hammond          11 Palmyra-Mace           1:11.73   2   2   
  5 Elsa Stern                10 Harley-Allen           1:12.30   3   1   
  6 Margaret Montag           12 Romulus                1:13.18   2 
  7 Vivian Osness              9 Harley-Allen           1:14.56   2 
  8 Allison Wilkerson         10 Dundee                 1:17.47   2 
  9 Trinity Ellersick          9 Palmyra-Mace           1:17.79   2 
 10 Whysper Davis              9 Dundee                 1:20.10   2 
 11 Rachel Shoots             10 Romulus                1:20.66   1 
 12 Madison Everetts          10 Dundee                 1:22.40   1 
 13 Mikayla Gross             10 Harley-Allen           1:27.02   1 
 14 Karynna Rutledge          10 Dundee                 1:33.90   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Lavarnway           12 South Seneca           2:25.38    8   
  2 Eileen Reinhardt          12 Harley-Allen           2:28.48    6   
  3 Eleanor Foster            10 Harley-Allen           2:36.58    4   
  4 Roxana Reisch              9 Harley-Allen           2:43.67    2   
  5 Elizabeth Hofer           10 Palmyra-Mace           2:45.18    1   
  6 Hannah Podgorny           11 South Seneca           3:02.00  
  7 Whysper Davis              9 Dundee                 3:09.85  
  8 Madison Everetts          10 Dundee                 3:12.28  
  9 Rebekah Thorp             11 Palmyra-Mace           3:12.40  
 10 Dana Wilsey               12 Palmyra-Mace           3:34.14  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Fiorini              11 Harley-Allen           5:26.03    8   
  2 Rebekah Thorp             11 Palmyra-Mace           5:35.60    6   
  3 Middy Vella                8 Harley-Allen           5:36.00    4   
  4 Elizabeth Abrams          11 Palmyra-Mace           5:45.39    2   
  5 Sunniva Sheffield         11 Harley-Allen           5:59.99    1   
  6 Hannah Podgorny           11 South Seneca           6:04.87  
  7 McKenna Miller            11 Palmyra-Mace           6:42.21  
  8 Aurora Hager              10 Palmyra-Mace           6:57.74  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liza Cotter                9 Harley-Allen          12:02.56    8   
  2 Rachael Mayou             10 Palmyra-Mace          12:18.64    6   
  3 Elizabeth Abrams          11 Palmyra-Mace          13:05.68    4   
  4 Lauren Browning           11 Harley-Allen          13:25.16    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Lavarnway           12 South Seneca             15.95   2   8   
  2 Baileigh Moquin           12 Palmyra-Mace             17.50   2   6   
  3 Katelyn Burger             9 Palmyra-Mace             17.59   2   4   
  4 Danielle Geary            12 Harley-Allen             18.06   2   2   
  5 Julia Hubbard             10 South Seneca             18.39   2   1   
  6 Imani Baker               11 Harley-Allen             18.61   2 
  7 Gillian Laco              12 Palmyra-Mace             19.23   1 
  8 Emma Baker-Kenyon          9 Harley-Allen             21.17   1 
  9 Collette Morris           11 Palmyra-Mace             21.32   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katelyn Burger             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:14.92    8   
  2 Amanda Turner             10 Harley-Allen           1:15.98    6   
  3 Lindsey Hurlbut           11 Palmyra-Mace           1:18.54    4   
  4 Baileigh Moquin           12 Palmyra-Mace           1:20.68    2   
  5 Julia Hubbard             10 South Seneca           1:22.52    1   
  6 Julia Hatfalvi            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:35.50  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  53.85    8   
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             54.84    6   
  3 Harley-Allendale-Col  'B'                          x1:01.47  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:37.64    8   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                5:05.61    6   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          10:33.20    8   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               13:56.73    6   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Kinslow            8 Palmyra-Mace           4-10.00    8   
  2 Katelyn Burger             9 Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00    6   
  3 Lindsey Hurlbut           11 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00    4   
  4 Cydney Halsey             11 Palmyra-Mace          J4-06.00    2   
  5 Emily Lavarnway           12 South Seneca           4-04.00    1   
  6 Collette Morris           11 Palmyra-Mace         xJ4-04.00  
  7 Elsa Stern                10 Harley-Allen           4-00.00  
  8 Kalina Chin-Olivo         10 Harley-Allen           3-09.00  
  8 Madison Everetts          10 Dundee                 3-09.00  
  8 Cassandra Northrup         9 Harley-Allen           3-09.00  
  8 Karynna Rutledge          10 Dundee                 3-09.00  
  8 Hannah Minges              9 Romulus                3-09.00  
  8 Audrey Quinn              11 Palmyra-Mace          x3-09.00  
  8 Savannah Butler           11 South Seneca           3-09.00  
 -- Kennedy Robinson          11 Harley-Allen                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gillian Laco              12 Palmyra-Mace           9-06.00    8   
  2 Julia Hubbard             10 South Seneca           6-06.00    6   
  3 Lia Urban-Spillane        12 Harley-Allen          J6-06.00    4   
  4 Cassandra Barr            11 Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00    2   
 -- Sydney Ingalls             9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Katelan Dicker             9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Lavarnway           12 South Seneca          15-04.00    8   
  2 Danielle Fuller           11 Harley-Allen          15-02.50    6   
  3 Lindsey Hurlbut           11 Palmyra-Mace          14-10.50    4   
  4 Aionna Johnson             8 Palmyra-Mace          14-06.00    2   
  5 Cydney Halsey             11 Palmyra-Mace          14-04.50    1   
  6 Sarah Albro               12 South Seneca          13-08.50  
  6 Collette Morris           11 Palmyra-Mace          13-08.50  
  8 Savannah Butler           11 South Seneca          12-09.75  
  9 Kierstin Hammond          11 Palmyra-Mace         x12-09.00  
 10 Zoe Reader                 9 Harley-Allen          11-06.00  
 10 Kimberly Baldo             9 Harley-Allen          11-06.00  
 12 Elizabeth Medina          10 Dundee                11-02.00  
 13 Eleanor LaRussa           12 Harley-Allen          10-11.50  
 14 Karynna Rutledge          10 Dundee                 9-10.00  
 -- Emily Oughterson          12 Dundee                      ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsey Hurlbut           11 Palmyra-Mace          32-04.00    8   
  2 Cydney Halsey             11 Palmyra-Mace          31-09.75    6   
  3 Danielle Fuller           11 Harley-Allen          31-08.00    4   
  4 Julia Hubbard             10 South Seneca          30-11.50    2   
  5 Madison Kinslow            8 Palmyra-Mace          30-04.00    1   
  6 Makayla Dawson            10 South Seneca          26-09.75  
  7 Elizabeth Medina          10 Dundee                23-09.50  
 -- Eleanor LaRussa           12 Harley-Allen              FOUL  
 -- Cassandra Northrup         9 Harley-Allen              FOUL  
 -- Alison Zell               11 Harley-Allen              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hallie Minges             10 South Seneca          29-11.25    8   
  2 Jessey Bruening           11 Palmyra-Mace          29-03.50    6   
  3 Imani Baker               11 Harley-Allen          26-06.50    4   
  4 Morgan Nogle              11 Romulus               25-09.25    2   
  5 Zoe Reader                 9 Harley-Allen          25-04.25    1   
  6 Hannah Weaver             11 Palmyra-Mace          24-03.25  
  7 Indiia Maring             11 Harley-Allen          23-08.25  
  8 Tara Bowden               10 Dundee                21-11.75  
  9 Alexandra Erskine         11 Romulus               21-06.00  
 10 Liberty Hager             10 Palmyra-Mace          21-04.75  
 11 Shyanne Bennett           12 Romulus               20-09.50  
 12 Aionna Johnson             8 Palmyra-Mace          20-01.00  
 13 Nicole Salpini            12 Harley-Allen          19-10.50  
 14 Hallie Knapp               7 Dundee                19-06.75  
 15 Victoria Furdey           10 Harley-Allen         x19-03.25  
 16 Emma Baker-Kenyon          9 Harley-Allen         x19-03.00  
 17 Paige Buck                11 Romulus               19-02.50  
 18 Calley Knapp              12 Dundee                18-05.50  
 19 McKenzie Bennett          11 Romulus              x17-05.50  
 20 Michelle Conner           10 Dundee                16-06.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hallie Minges             10 South Seneca             84-00    8   
  2 Indiia Maring             11 Harley-Allen             81-08    6   
  3 Hannah Weaver             11 Palmyra-Mace             79-04    4   
  4 Morgan Nogle              11 Romulus                  67-10    2   
  5 Jessey Bruening           11 Palmyra-Mace             65-10    1   
  6 Sunniva Sheffield         11 Harley-Allen             64-00  
  7 Hannah Minges              9 Romulus                  61-09  
  8 Emma Baker-Kenyon          9 Harley-Allen             58-02  
  9 Tara Bowden               10 Dundee                   57-09  
 10 Kaitlyn Vitale             9 Palmyra-Mace             56-02  
 11 Michelle Prince           11 Palmyra-Mace             55-05  
 12 Hallie Knapp               7 Dundee                   51-05  
 13 Paige Buck                11 Romulus                  51-02  
 14 Shyanne Bennett           12 Romulus                  50-11  
 15 Nicole Salpini            12 Harley-Allen             44-07  
 16 Michelle Conner           10 Dundee                   41-10  
 17 Calley Knapp              12 Dundee                   41-02  
 18 McKenzie Bennett          11 Romulus                 x40-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Xavier Israel             11 Harley-Allen             11.92   3   8   
  2 William Hall              11 Dundee                   12.10   3   6   
  3 Tyler Brace               12 Dundee                   12.42   2   4   
  4 Denzel Mwanangala         12 Harley-Allen             12.55   3   2   
  5 Preston Cratsley          10 Dundee                   12.68   2   1   
  6 Austin Brace              10 Dundee                   12.69   2 
  7 Zeb Alvarado              12 South Seneca             12.85   3 
  8 Shawn Aho                 12 Romulus                  13.01   3 
  9 Andre Elmore              10 South Seneca             13.18   2 
 10 Michael Fang              12 Harley-Allen             13.49   2 
 11 Nate Robson               12 Palmyra-Mace             13.58   2 
 12 Pete Trimm                11 South Seneca             14.16   1 
 12 Shane Daniels              9 Palmyra-Mace             14.16   1 
 14 Solomon Reukauf            9 South Seneca             18.64   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jaden Sowell              11 Harley-Allen             23.81   3   8   
  2 Grant Turner              11 Harley-Allen             24.64   3   6   
  3 William Hall              11 Dundee                   24.74   3   4   
  4 Adam Wagner               12 South Seneca             24.91   3   2   
  5 Nick Medina               10 Dundee                   25.62   2   1   
  6 Preston Cratsley          10 Dundee                   25.87   2 
  7 Tyler Brace               12 Dundee                   25.92   3 
  8 Zeb Alvarado              12 South Seneca             26.57   2 
  9 Nic Laursen               10 Dundee                  x26.62   2 
 10 Andre Elmore              10 South Seneca             27.15   3 
 11 Shawn Aho                 12 Romulus                  27.62   1 
 12 Nate Robson               12 Palmyra-Mace             27.69   2 
 13 Hunter Murphy             10 Dundee                  x28.02   1 
 14 Shane Daniels              9 Palmyra-Mace             29.63   1 
 15 Cole Schultz               9 Palmyra-Mace             30.05   1 
 16 Pete Trimm                11 South Seneca             30.26   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adam Wagner               12 South Seneca             55.27   3   8   
  2 Nick Schultze             10 Harley-Allen             56.43   3   6   
  3 Niles Jones               10 Harley-Allen             56.88   3   4   
  4 David Lamphier            12 Dundee                   58.16   3   2   
  5 Cody Bullock              10 Palmyra-Mace             58.59   3   1   
  6 Billy Bowers              11 Dundee                 1:00.39   3 
  7 Nick Medina               10 Dundee                 1:00.95   2 
  8 Raul Fuentes               9 Romulus                1:01.12   1 
  9 Josh Kane                 11 Dundee                 1:01.82   2 
 10 Brent Aho                 11 Romulus                1:06.49   2 
 11 Pete Trimm                11 South Seneca           1:08.58   2 
 12 Cole Schultz               9 Palmyra-Mace           1:09.83   2 
 13 Alec Kingsley             10 Harley-Allen           1:10.08   1 
 14 Damon Litzenberger        12 Romulus                1:10.09   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott Hawley              12 South Seneca           2:19.53    8   
  2 Brett Robinson            12 South Seneca           2:19.57    6   
  3 Josh Kane                 11 Dundee                 2:20.45    4   
  4 Matt Wood                  9 Dundee                 2:24.18    2   
  5 Tryston Scesny             9 South Seneca           2:27.50    1   
  6 Dylan Schmidt             11 Palmyra-Mace           2:29.87  
  7 Nathan Yax                11 Harley-Allen           2:36.16  
  8 Kenny Empson               8 Dundee                 2:39.34  
  9 Michael Gee               12 Dundee                 2:39.76  
 10 Adam Hopseker             12 Palmyra-Mace           2:52.81  
 11 Corwin Perry              11 Harley-Allen           2:55.11  
 12 Damon Litzenberger        12 Romulus                2:56.41  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott Hawley              12 South Seneca           5:12.69    8   
  2 Sam Reeder                10 Harley-Allen           5:19.74    6   
  3 Matt Wood                  9 Dundee                 5:20.37    4   
  4 Chris Dillon              12 Palmyra-Mace           5:22.01    2   
  5 Dylan Schmidt             11 Palmyra-Mace           5:22.07    1   
  6 Ronnie Wheeler             9 South Seneca           5:33.57  
  7 Michael Gee               12 Dundee                 6:04.13  
  8 Aidan Quinn                9 Palmyra-Mace           6:11.55  
  9 Adam Hopseker             12 Palmyra-Mace           6:21.47  
 10 Logan Rumsey              12 Dundee                 6:22.29  
 11 Oliver Koeberle           10 Palmyra-Mace          x6:30.12  
 12 Paul Knapp                10 Dundee                 7:01.76  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ben Eckler                11 Palmyra-Mace          11:29.93    8   
  2 Kyle Green                 9 Palmyra-Mace          12:08.23    6   
  3 Connor Surkau-Parkinson   10 Harley-Allen          12:25.60    4   
  4 Ronnie Wheeler             9 South Seneca          12:35.70    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josh Cramer                9 Dundee                   19.15    8   
  2 Riley Cook                 9 Palmyra-Mace             20.12    6   
  3 Aiden Kuelling             9 Harley-Allen             20.43    4   
  4 Joseph Warner              9 Palmyra-Mace             22.48    2   
  5 Jeremy Williamson         10 South Seneca             23.09    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Cramer                9 Dundee                 1:12.06   2   8   
  2 Aiden Kuelling             9 Harley-Allen           1:12.66   2   6   
  3 Riley Cook                 9 Palmyra-Mace           1:12.68   2   4   
  4 Jeremy Williamson         10 South Seneca           1:16.09   1   2   
  5 Joseph Warner              9 Palmyra-Mace           1:19.24   2   1   
  6 Damyan Arnold             10 South Seneca           1:33.63   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             46.38    8   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  53.02    6   
  3 South Seneca  'A'                                     53.94    4   
 -- Dundee  'A'                                             DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:45.78    8   
  2 Dundee  'A'                                         4:06.30    6   
  3 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:17.79    4   
  4 South Seneca  'A'                                   4:28.18    2   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Seneca  'A'                                   9:35.14    8   
  2 Dundee  'A'                                        10:12.41    6   
  3 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          10:16.47    4   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Lamphier            12 Dundee                 5-08.00    8   
  2 Luke Dioguardi             9 Harley-Allen           5-02.00    6   
  3 Julian Ortiz              10 Dundee                 5-00.00    4   
  4 Nick Schultze             10 Harley-Allen           4-09.00    2   
  5 Jeremy Williamson         10 South Seneca          J4-09.00    1   
  6 Shawn Aho                 12 Romulus                4-06.00  
  6 Joseph Warner              9 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sam Richards              11 Dundee                11-06.00    8   
  2 Billy Bowers              11 Dundee                11-00.00    6   
 -- Paul Knapp                10 Dundee                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 William Hall              11 Dundee                19-02.00    8   
  2 Tyler Brace               12 Dundee                17-04.00    6   
  3 David Lamphier            12 Dundee                17-00.00    4   
  4 Andre Elmore              10 South Seneca          16-08.50    2   
  5 Austin Brace              10 Dundee                16-07.50    1   
  6 Sam Richards              11 Dundee               x16-07.00  
  7 Grant Turner              11 Harley-Allen          16-02.50  
  8 Krys Mosher               12 South Seneca          15-09.00  
  9 Luke Dioguardi             9 Harley-Allen          15-07.00  
 10 Tryston Scesny             9 South Seneca          15-00.00  
 11 Riley Cook                 9 Palmyra-Mace          14-09.50  
 12 Aidan Quinn                9 Palmyra-Mace          14-03.00  
 13 Jeremy Williamson         10 South Seneca          14-02.00  
 13 Kyle Green                 9 Palmyra-Mace          14-02.00  
 15 Brent Aho                 11 Romulus               14-01.00  
 16 Shane Daniels              9 Palmyra-Mace          10-06.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krys Mosher               12 South Seneca          40-09.00    8   
  2 William Hall              11 Dundee                37-09.50    6   
  3 Billy DeNatale            12 Harley-Allen          36-11.00    4   
  4 Austin Brace              10 Dundee                35-06.50    2   
  5 Preston Cratsley          10 Dundee                35-05.00    1   
  6 Tyler Brace               12 Dundee                34-10.50  
  7 Luke Dioguardi             9 Harley-Allen          34-03.00  
  8 Aidan Quinn                9 Palmyra-Mace          31-08.00  
  9 Cody Bullock              10 Palmyra-Mace          30-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Pearce             12 Palmyra-Mace          37-11.75    8   
  2 Noah Moriarity            11 Romulus               34-11.00    6   
  3 Adam Wagner               12 South Seneca          34-02.50    4   
  4 Nate Mayou                 9 Palmyra-Mace          32-10.00    1.50
  4 Harry Nice                10 Dundee                32-10.00    1.50
  6 Cameron Denmark           10 Dundee                32-05.50  
  7 Preston Cole              10 Dundee                32-03.75  
  8 Jack Sladden              12 Harley-Allen          31-06.50  
  9 Tyler Huff                10 South Seneca          28-06.00  
 10 Leif Hoyt                 10 Dundee                27-09.50  
 11 Kris Savage               12 Palmyra-Mace          26-09.75  
 12 Dan Reyes                  9 Romulus               24-08.75  
 13 Dylan Jensen              10 Palmyra-Mace          21-02.00  
 14 Tom Smalser                9 South Seneca          17-06.25  
 15 Solomon Reukauf            9 South Seneca          14-02.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Pearce             12 Palmyra-Mace            127-04    8   
  2 Leif Hoyt                 10 Dundee                   87-10    6   
  3 Harry Nice                10 Dundee                   86-07    4   
  4 Billy DeNatale            12 Harley-Allen             85-11    2   
  5 Noah Moriarity            11 Romulus                  85-01    1   
  6 Cameron Denmark           10 Dundee                   83-02  
  7 Billy Bowers              11 Dundee                   82-07  
  8 Nate Mayou                 9 Palmyra-Mace             80-10  
  9 Austin Gibson             10 Dundee                  x77-05  
 10 Tyler Huff                10 South Seneca             75-10  
 11 Jack Sladden              12 Harley-Allen             74-01  
 12 Alec Kingsley             10 Harley-Allen             63-08  
 13 Dan Reyes                  9 Romulus                  60-05  
 14 Tom Smalser                9 South Seneca             57-04  
 15 Kris Savage               12 Palmyra-Mace             54-09  
 16 Dylan Jensen              10 Palmyra-Mace             43-09  
 17 Solomon Reukauf            9 South Seneca             35-01  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Palmyra-Macedon            171.50     2) Harley-Allendale-Col      105.50
    3) South Seneca                51        4) Romulus                     4   
    5) Dundee                       2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dundee                     121.50     2) Harley-Allendale-Col       84   
    3) South Seneca                67        4) Palmyra-Macedon            62.50
    5) Romulus                      7