Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2017 09:10 AM
                       W-FL League Meet @ ER - 4/5/2017                        
                               East Rochester HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bishop, Brooke            10 Williamson C             14.50   2 
  2 Lynch, Madison            10 Mynderse Aca             14.66   2 
  3 Condrey, Alexis           10 Penn Yan                 14.79   2 
  4 Gilley, Mae               10 Williamson C             14.99   2 
  5 Morris, I'Neesha          11 Sodus Centra             15.11   1 
  6 St. Fleur, Marlene         9 Sodus Centra             15.16   2 
  7 Baker, Brittany           12 Mynderse Aca             15.24   2 
  8 Grady, Allaysha           10 Sodus Centra             15.96   2 
  9 Ortiz, Maria               9 Williamson C             16.25   1 
 10 Jackson, Brynne            8 Sodus Centra             16.68   1 
 11 Battley, Samantha         12 Mynderse Aca             16.80   1 
 12 Paskas, Fayth              9 Penn Yan                 17.17   1 
 13 Miller, Abigail           11 Penn Yan                 17.74   1 
 14 Glover, Deja              10 Penn Yan                 19.00   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prosser, Maya              9 Mynderse Aca             29.76   3 
  2 Johnson, Allyssa          11 Penn Yan                 30.24   3 
  3 White, Tiana               9 Sodus Centra             31.43   2 
  4 Konstantinou, Sophia       8 Williamson C             31.91   2 
  5 Baker, Brittany           12 Mynderse Aca             32.01   3 
  6 Morris, I'Neesha          11 Sodus Centra             32.05   3 
  7 Anderson, Lydia           12 Penn Yan                 32.49   3 
  8 Davis, Quinntara           9 Sodus Centra             33.35   3 
  9 St. Fleur, Marlene         9 Sodus Centra             33.66   2 
 10 Battley, Samantha         12 Mynderse Aca             35.03   2 
 11 Correa, Rosey             10 East Rochest             35.14   2 
 12 Santacruz, Daniela         9 Sodus Centra            x35.27   1 
 13 Jackson, Brynne            8 Sodus Centra            x36.22   2 
 14 Kier, Summer               9 East Rochest             36.47   1 
 15 Miller, Abigail           11 Penn Yan                 37.46   2 
 16 Glover, Deja              10 Penn Yan                 41.53   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lamar, Jessica            12 Sodus Centra           1:06.59   2 
  2 Johnson, Allyssa          11 Penn Yan               1:09.16   2 
  3 Perine, Gretchen           7 Mynderse Aca           1:09.86   2 
  4 Condrey, Alexis           10 Penn Yan               1:12.43   2 
  5 Bennett, Drianni          11 Sodus Centra           1:14.05   2 
  6 Adams, Aaliyah             9 Mynderse Aca           1:14.12   1 
  7 Hill, Makenna             10 Williamson C           1:17.25   2 
  8 Ortiz, Maria               9 Williamson C           1:18.66   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Decker, Joddie             8 Penn Yan               2:47.26  
  2 Voak, Katie               12 Penn Yan               2:49.87  
  3 Peake, Hannah             11 Mynderse Aca           2:53.78  
  4 Bresett, Deseriee         12 Williamson C           3:00.02  
  5 Carbajal, Rebecca         11 Sodus Centra           3:08.94  
  6 Welch, Emily               9 Mynderse Aca           3:29.61  
  7 Horn, Michelle            11 Mynderse Aca           3:34.41  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Decker, Joddie             8 Penn Yan               5:40.43  
  2 Nicholson, Maci           10 Penn Yan               5:52.19  
  3 Hilkert, Kaitlyn           9 Mynderse Aca           5:52.75  
  4 Konstantinou, Irini       10 Williamson C           6:04.49  
  5 Alexander, Annie           8 Williamson C           6:12.15  
  6 Callahan, Mia             12 Sodus Centra           6:20.92  
  7 DiSanto, Bailey           12 Williamson C           6:23.36  
  8 Brignall, Taylor          10 Mynderse Aca           6:23.73  
  9 Tyler, Lauren             12 Mynderse Aca           6:24.66  
 10 Karasinski, Isabell        9 Sodus Centra           6:27.28  
 11 Carbajal, Samantha        10 Sodus Centra           6:40.63  
 12 Ingram, Mary              11 Penn Yan               6:50.83  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Decker, Joddie             8 Penn Yan              12:00.72  
  2 Adams, Aaliyah             9 Mynderse Aca          12:31.01  
  3 Insalaco, Ripley          10 East Rochest          12:40.41  
  4 Nicholson, Maci           10 Penn Yan              13:01.49  
  5 Voak, Katie               12 Penn Yan              13:21.31  
  6 Morales, Maricruz         11 Penn Yan              13:47.05  
  7 Burggraaff, Brieanna       8 Williamson C          13:54.20  
  8 Steinmann, Mikala         12 Williamson C          14:00.79  
  9 DiSanto, Bailey           12 Williamson C          14:52.30  
 10 Benz, Madison              9 Mynderse Aca          16:15.10  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Rachel            9 Mynderse Aca             18.32   2 
  2 Condrey, Alexis           10 Penn Yan                 19.18   2 
  3 Gilley, Mae               10 Williamson C             19.97   2 
  4 Hill, Makenna             10 Williamson C             20.61   2 
  5 Konstantinou, Sophia       8 Williamson C             20.67   2 
  6 Davis, Quinntara           9 Sodus Centra             21.48   1 
  7 White, Tiana               9 Sodus Centra             21.66   2 
  8 Paskas, Fayth              9 Penn Yan                 22.11   1 
  9 Partee, Emily              9 Mynderse Aca             24.46   1 
 10 Grady, Allaysha           10 Sodus Centra             28.10   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lamar, Jessica            12 Sodus Centra           1:19.90   2 
  2 Nicholson, Maci           10 Penn Yan               1:20.62   2 
  3 Konstantinou, Sophia       8 Williamson C           1:20.92   2 
  4 Harty, Abbie              10 Sodus Centra           1:27.24   2 
  5 Mahoney, Rachel            9 Mynderse Aca           1:46.53   2 
  6 Alexander, Annie           8 Williamson C           1:48.22   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 56.72  
  2 Williamson Central  'A'                               56.80  
  3 Sodus Central  'A'                                    59.29  
  4 Williamson Central  'B'                            x1:02.11  
  5 Penn Yan  'A'                                       1:07.37  
  6 Mynderse Academy  'B'                              x1:12.73  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:42.38  
  2 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:55.95  
  3 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:57.83  
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:03.32  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Yan  'A'                                      11:34.31  
  2 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:55.32  
  3 Sodus Central  'A'                                 12:08.66  
  4 East Rochester  'A'                                12:59.01  
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              13:14.42  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blunden, Cora              9 Williamson C           4-06.00  
  2 Bennett, Drianni          11 Sodus Centra           4-04.00  
  3 Harty, Abbie              10 Sodus Centra           4-02.00  
  3 Johnson, Allyssa          11 Penn Yan               4-02.00  
  5 Bresett, Deseriee         12 Williamson C           4-00.00  
  5 Jackson, Brynne            8 Sodus Centra           4-00.00  
  7 Brignall, Taylor          10 Mynderse Aca           3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kommer, Julie             12 Williamson C           6-06.00  
  2 Grady, Allaysha           10 Sodus Centra           6-00.00  
  3 Burr, Cianna               7 Sodus Centra           5-06.00  
  3 Konstantinou, Irini       10 Williamson C           5-06.00  
 -- Morales, Maricruz         11 Penn Yan                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prosser, Maya              9 Mynderse Aca          16-02.50  
  2 Anderson, Lydia           12 Penn Yan              14-06.50  
  3 LaBarr, Alyson             9 Williamson C          13-02.50  
  4 White, Tiana               9 Sodus Centra          13-00.00  
  5 Gilley, Mae               10 Williamson C          12-03.50  
  6 Morales, Maricruz         11 Penn Yan              12-00.50  
  7 Meyn, Erika               10 Williamson C          11-09.00  
  8 Chamberlain, Ellasun       9 East Rochest          11-07.00  
  9 Kier, Summer               9 East Rochest          11-00.50  
 10 Karasinski, Isabell        9 Sodus Centra          10-08.00  
 11 Miller, Abigail           11 Penn Yan               7-06.00  
 -- McCarthy, Tyia            10 Williamson C                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Tyia            10 Williamson C          33-00.75  
  2 Prosser, Maya              9 Mynderse Aca          32-10.50  
  3 Bennett, Drianni          11 Sodus Centra          31-00.00  
  4 Anderson, Lydia           12 Penn Yan              30-08.50  
  5 Bishop, Brooke            10 Williamson C          28-01.00  
  6 Blunden, Cora              9 Williamson C          27-04.50  
  7 St. Fleur, Marlene         9 Sodus Centra          26-10.00  
  8 Chamberlain, Ellasun       9 East Rochest          23-02.00  
  9 Kier, Summer               9 East Rochest          23-00.00  
 -- Lamar, Jessica            12 Sodus Centra                ND  
 -- Callahan, Mia             12 Sodus Centra                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harling, Emma             11 Penn Yan              29-10.00  
  2 Pietrusinski, Teresa      11 Penn Yan              24-03.00  
  3 Alexander, Annie           8 Williamson C          22-04.50  
  4 Vandemortel, Emilee       12 Williamson C          21-04.50  
  5 Santacruz, Daniela         9 Sodus Centra          20-09.75  
  6 McKoy, Karrina             9 Mynderse Aca          20-04.00  
  7 Leguizamon, Daniela       12 Williamson C          19-10.00  
  8 Walsh, Ericka             12 Mynderse Aca          19-06.00  
  8 Cervantes, Jennifer        9 Sodus Centra          19-06.00  
 10 Taber, Christiana          9 Sodus Centra          17-00.00  
 11 Weber, Madison            10 Williamson C          16-02.50  
 12 Broker, Amanda             9 East Rochest          16-00.00  
 13 Horn, Michelle            11 Mynderse Aca          15-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harling, Emma             11 Penn Yan                 78-02  
  2 Weber, Madison            10 Williamson C             57-10  
  3 Santacruz, Daniela         9 Sodus Centra             55-09  
  4 McKoy, Karrina             9 Mynderse Aca             55-08  
  5 Cervantes, Jennifer        9 Sodus Centra             54-04  
  6 Taber, Christiana          9 Sodus Centra             52-02  
  7 Walsh, Ericka             12 Mynderse Aca             46-07  
  8 St. Cyr, Nova             10 Williamson C             41-04  
  9 Broker, Amanda             9 East Rochest             40-10  
 10 Leguizamon, Daniela       12 Williamson C             40-04  
 11 Pietrusinski, Teresa      11 Penn Yan                 40-00  
 12 Horn, Michelle            11 Mynderse Aca             39-06  
 13 Klejment, Adriannah       12 Williamson C             38-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ingerick, Kyle            11 Penn Yan                 12.08   2 
  2 Belmont, Clayton          12 Williamson C             12.13   2 
  3 Marullo, Greg             11 Sodus Centra             12.48   2 
  4 Kuhl, Matt                12 Williamson C             12.59   2 
  5 Buechel, Ryan             10 East Rochest             12.72   1 
  6 Gray, Tai' Jmeir          10 East Rochest             12.75   2 
  7 Williams, Escol           12 Sodus Centra             12.80   2 
  8 Harrison, RJ              11 Mynderse Aca             12.88   2 
  9 Douglas, Shonyeah          9 Mynderse Aca             13.76   1 
 10 Granger, Josh              9 East Rochest             14.16   1 
 11 Miranda, Edgar             9 Sodus Centra             14.64   1 
 12 Bailey, Daytona            8 Penn Yan                 14.98   2 
 13 Mata, Cristian             9 Sodus Centra             15.02   1 
 14 Micio, Sam                10 Mynderse Aca             15.56   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marullo, Greg             11 Sodus Centra             25.25   2 
  2 Ingerick, Kyle            11 Penn Yan                 25.31   2 
  3 Ferrara, Lucas            10 Mynderse Aca             26.46   2 
  4 Buechel, Ryan             10 East Rochest             26.91   2 
  5 Russ, Mekai               10 Mynderse Aca             27.84   2 
  6 Douglas, Shonyeah          9 Mynderse Aca             29.04   2 
  7 Gross, Devin               9 East Rochest             29.93   1 
  8 Miranda, Edgar             9 Sodus Centra             29.94   1 
  9 Mata, Cristian             9 Sodus Centra             31.62   1 
 10 Bailey, Daytona            8 Penn Yan                 32.05   2 
 11 Micio, Sam                10 Mynderse Aca             32.39   1 
 12 Stenglein, Derian          9 East Rochest             33.31   1 
 13 Church, Alex              10 Sodus Centra             34.12   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marullo, Greg             11 Sodus Centra             56.80   2 
  2 Morris, Isaiah            12 Sodus Centra             57.53   2 
  3 Ferrara, Lucas            10 Mynderse Aca             57.79   2 
  4 Cromartie, Tyre           10 Sodus Centra             58.14   2 
  5 Smith, Gideon             12 Williamson C           1:00.81   2 
  6 Garrod, Connor             9 Williamson C           1:01.83   2 
  7 Myers, Nick               10 Mynderse Aca           1:01.95   2 
  8 Golden, Garrett           10 Penn Yan               1:03.03   1 
  9 Mares, Danny              10 Sodus Centra           1:04.63   1 
 10 Maracle, Ashton            9 East Rochest           1:05.31   2 
 11 Miller, Josh              11 Williamson C           1:05.61   1 
 12 Zuniga, Kevin             11 Williamson C           1:06.52   1 
 13 Bogart, Jason              9 Penn Yan               1:07.06   1 
 14 Pope, Ben                 11 East Rochest           1:07.61   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      11 Mynderse Aca           2:06.86  
  2 Van Duyne, Jair           12 Sodus Centra           2:13.82  
  3 DeMoras, Ben              11 Penn Yan               2:15.61  
  4 Martinez, Luis            10 Sodus Centra           2:20.99  
  5 Golden, Garrett           10 Penn Yan               2:33.21  
  6 Smith, Cody               11 East Rochest           2:39.55  
  7 Hauf, Jonah                9 Mynderse Aca           2:51.01  
  8 Aten, Justin               9 Mynderse Aca           3:33.53  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      11 Mynderse Aca           4:44.21  
  2 DeMoras, Ben              11 Penn Yan               4:49.94  
  3 Brignall, Hunter          10 Mynderse Aca           4:52.33  
  4 Jones, Tyler              11 Williamson C           5:12.35  
  5 McVey, Connor              9 Williamson C           5:20.49  
  6 Smith, Cody               11 East Rochest           5:33.58  
  7 Korherr, Chris             8 Williamson C           5:41.45  
  8 Schreiber, Adam           10 Williamson C           5:50.79  
  9 Dorow, Wesley             10 East Rochest           5:52.47  
 10 Jiang, Daniel             10 Penn Yan               5:53.50  
 11 Morales, Emmanuel         10 Penn Yan               5:59.18  
 12 Hauf, Jonah                9 Mynderse Aca           6:02.15  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brignall, Hunter          10 Mynderse Aca          10:34.92  
  2 Bathgate, Gavin           10 East Rochest          10:48.49  
  3 DeMoras, Ben              11 Penn Yan              10:52.93  
  4 DeMay, Zachary            12 East Rochest          10:59.05  
  5 Silliman, Peyton          11 Penn Yan              12:29.54  
  6 VanDeWalle, Harrison      10 Sodus Centra          13:00.61  
  7 Morales, Emmanuel         10 Penn Yan              13:38.66  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Niles, AJ                 10 Williamson C             18.89  
  2 Tewari, Varun             11 Mynderse Aca             19.29  
  3 Williams, Escol           12 Sodus Centra             20.36  
  4 Belmont, Joe              10 Williamson C             20.61  
  5 Brittingham, Riley        10 Penn Yan                 22.15  
  6 Fernaays, Ryan             9 Williamson C             22.38  
  7 Mares, Danny              10 Sodus Centra             22.63  
  8 Malloy, Jahmar            10 Sodus Centra             23.81  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 VanHoover, Simon          11 Williamson C           1:03.09   2 
  2 Niles, AJ                 10 Williamson C           1:04.14   2 
  3 Tewari, Varun             11 Mynderse Aca           1:10.28   2 
  4 Maracle, Ashton            9 East Rochest           1:12.05   2 
  5 Ceron, Luis                9 Williamson C           1:14.08   2 
  6 Malloy, Jahmar            10 Sodus Centra           1:17.03   2 
  7 Belmont, Joe              10 Williamson C           1:17.32   2 
  8 Fernaays, Ryan             9 Williamson C          x1:17.36   2 
  9 Silliman, Peyton          11 Penn Yan               1:19.19   1 
 10 Brittingham, Riley        10 Penn Yan               1:23.52   1 
 11 DeGraff, Collin           11 Sodus Centra           1:29.94   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamson Central  'A'                               46.66  
  2 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 51.71  
  3 East Rochester  'A'                                   52.27  
  4 Williamson Central  'B'                              x53.95  
  5 Sodus Central  'A'                                    54.60  
  6 Penn Yan  'A'                                         58.14  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:00.35  
  2 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:08.73  
  3 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:36.88  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:16.23  
  2 East Rochester  'A'                                 9:21.70  
  3 Penn Yan  'A'                                      10:00.72  
  4 Sodus Central  'A'                                 10:35.05  
  5 Williamson Central  'B'                           x11:00.20  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, RJ              11 Mynderse Aca           5-06.00  
  2 Doell, Gavin              10 Mynderse Aca           5-04.00  
  3 Smith, Sebatian            9 Williamson C           5-00.00  
  4 Brittingham, Riley        10 Penn Yan               4-09.00  
  5 Morris, Isaiah            12 Sodus Centra          J4-09.00  
  6 Granger, Josh              9 East Rochest           4-06.00  
  7 Smith, Gideon             12 Williamson C          J4-06.00  
  8 Miller, Josh              11 Williamson C          J4-06.00  
 -- DeGraff, Collin           11 Sodus Centra                NH  
 -- Pope, Ben                 11 East Rochest                NH  
 -- Malloy, Jahmar            10 Sodus Centra                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmeelk, Trayton         10 Williamson C           8-00.00  
  2 Conner, Terrell           11 Sodus Centra           7-06.00  
 -- Cromartie, Tyre           10 Sodus Centra                NH  
 -- Stenglein, Derian          9 East Rochest                NH  
 -- Brittingham, Riley        10 Penn Yan                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ingerick, Kyle            11 Penn Yan              18-06.00  
  2 Williams, Escol           12 Sodus Centra          17-09.00  
  3 Morris, Isaiah            12 Sodus Centra          17-04.50  
  4 VanHoover, Simon          11 Williamson C          17-00.00  
  5 Conner, Terrell           11 Sodus Centra          15-07.50  
  6 Doell, Gavin              10 Mynderse Aca          15-07.00  
  7 Cromartie, Tyre           10 Sodus Centra          15-00.00  
  8 Granger, Josh              9 East Rochest          14-06.00  
  9 Chambers, Nathan           9 East Rochest          13-07.00  
 10 Gross, Devin               9 East Rochest          12-09.00  
 11 Pope, Ben                 11 East Rochest          12-03.50  
 12 Warren, David             10 East Rochest         x12-02.50  
 13 Wendler, Evan              9 Williamson C          11-07.00  
 14 Kuhl, Jake                 9 Williamson C          11-02.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belmont, Clayton          12 Williamson C          39-05.00  
  2 Ingerick, Kyle            11 Penn Yan              37-10.75  
  3 Morris, Isaiah            12 Sodus Centra          34-09.00  
  4 Gray, Tai' Jmeir          10 East Rochest          32-04.50  
  5 Belmont, Joe              10 Williamson C          31-03.00  
  6 Fernaays, Ryan             9 Williamson C          31-00.00  
  7 Cromartie, Tyre           10 Sodus Centra          30-11.00  
  8 Doell, Gavin              10 Mynderse Aca          28-10.00  
  9 Jiang, Daniel             10 Penn Yan              28-04.00  
 10 Gross, Devin               9 East Rochest          26-03.50  
 11 Smith, Ty                 10 Williamson C          24-09.00  
 -- Conner, Terrell           11 Sodus Centra                ND  
 -- Williams, Escol           12 Sodus Centra                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Norberto       12 Williamson C          36-00.50  
  2 Harrison, RJ              11 Mynderse Aca          33-01.50  
  3 Luckenbach, Jaykob        11 Sodus Centra          32-03.00  
  4 Hilaire, James            10 Sodus Centra          30-10.50  
  5 Castro Aguilera, Jose      9 Sodus Centra          29-11.00  
  6 Debes Noyes, Ryan         10 Sodus Centra          28-03.75  
  7 Howard, Noah              10 Mynderse Aca          27-11.75  
  8 Ceron, Leo                10 Williamson C          27-09.75  
  9 Reibstein, Corbin         10 Sodus Centra         x27-02.50  
 10 Zingg, Darroch            10 East Rochest          26-10.00  
 11 Konstantinou, George      10 Williamson C          25-09.00  
 12 Piazza, Nick              11 Williamson C          24-08.50  
 13 Jones, Rodney              9 Williamson C         x24-02.00  
 14 Church, Alex              10 Sodus Centra         x20-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Norberto       12 Williamson C            133-08  
  2 Castro Aguilera, Jose      9 Sodus Centra             91-04  
  3 Piazza, Nick              11 Williamson C             82-01  
  4 Luckenbach, Jaykob        11 Sodus Centra             81-03  
  5 Debes Noyes, Ryan         10 Sodus Centra             81-02  
  6 Ceron, Leo                10 Williamson C             78-10  
  7 Konstantinou, George      10 Williamson C             72-08  
  8 Howard, Noah              10 Mynderse Aca             72-07  
  9 Chambers, Nathan           9 East Rochest             59-03  
 10 DeGraff, Collin           11 Sodus Centra             53-09  
 10 Reibstein, Corbin         10 Sodus Centra            x53-09  
 12 Zingg, Darroch            10 East Rochest             48-08  
 13 Church, Alex              10 Sodus Centra            x46-10  
 14 Jones, Rodney              9 Williamson C            x42-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penn Yan                   120        2) Williamson Central         87.50
    3) Mynderse Academy            72        4) Sodus Central              67.50
    5) East Rochester               6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williamson Central          96        2) Sodus Central              90   
    3) Mynderse Academy            73        4) Penn Yan                   55   
    5) East Rochester              31