Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2017 02:49 PM
                     Waterloo Spring Sensation - 4/20/2017                     
                             Tom Coughlin Stadium                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Randolph, Brianna            Gates-Chili              12.75   6  10   
  2 Singletary, Travasia         Aquinas Inst             12.78   6   8   
  3 Jacque, SherDavesia          Gates-Chili              12.94   6   6   
  4 Boswell, Nazjahe             World of Inq             13.01   6   5   
  5 Leslie, Brandi               Aquinas Inst             13.42   5   4   
  6 Maxey, Eyland                World of Inq             13.80   6   3   
  7 Coleman, Aaliyah             Waterloo                 13.86   5   2   
  8 McNeil, Emily                Canandaigua              13.88   5   1   
  9 Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani        Geneva                   13.90   5 
 10 Sharp, Taylor                Clyde-Savann             14.08   1 
 11 Scheemaker, Skylar           Palmyra-Mace             14.14   6 
 12 Diggs, Oomarie               Aquinas Inst             14.16   5 
 13 Cody, Lauren                 Honeoye Fall             14.22   3 
 14 Chase, Annabel               Honeoye Fall             14.44   4 
 15 Socha, Sarah                 Midlakes                 14.50   4 
 16 Negrete, Dom                 Tully                    14.51   5 
 17 Johnson, Aionna              Palmyra-Mace             14.60   4 
 18 Pendergast, Ava              Midlakes                 14.63   3 
 19 Crego, Caiden                Newark                   14.77   3 
 20 Davidson, Madi               Honeoye Fall             14.86   3 
 21 Montag, Margaret             Romulus                  15.02   3 
 22 Fiore, Jasmine               Midlakes                 15.05   4 
 23 Williams, Abbey              Holley Centr             15.18   2 
 24 Canario, Caitlin             Geneva                   15.22   2 
 25 Mandurano, Liliana           Canandaigua              15.28   2 
 26 Javier, Autumn               Midlakes                 15.60   4 
 27 Berg-Pappert, Natalie        Geneva                   15.64   4 
 28 Kellogg, Julia               Newark                   15.74   2 
 29 Hooker, Jada                 Lyons                    15.74   2 
 30 Webster Hubbard, Marrian     World of Inq             15.87   5 
 31 Killian, Rachel              Holley Centr             15.99   2 
 32 Barkley, Paige               Canandaigua              16.02   3 
 33 Hiltbrand, TayTay            Tully                    16.03   1 
 34 Battley, Samantha            Mynderse Aca             16.45   1 
 35 Kruger, Elizabeth            Holley Centr             16.75   1 
 36 Yancey, Olivia               Mynderse Aca             17.09   1 
 37 Shoots, Rachel               Romulus                  17.33   2 
 38 Glover, Deja                 Penn Yan                 18.89   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richards, Indya              Gates-Chili              26.09   6  10   
  2 Boswell, Nazjahe             World of Inq             26.22   6   8   
  3 Randolph, Brianna            Gates-Chili              26.25   6   6   
  4 Singletary, Travasia         Aquinas Inst             26.57   6   5   
  5 Scheemaker, Skylar           Palmyra-Mace             28.45   6   4   
  6 Sharp, Taylor                Clyde-Savann             28.87   1   3   
  7 Bernard, Amala               Aquinas Inst             28.93   4   2   
  8 Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani        Geneva                   28.96   5   1   
  9 Smith, Destiny               World of Inq             29.01   6 
 10 McNeil, Emily                Canandaigua              29.50   6 
 11 Cort, Lydia                  Midlakes                 29.92   4 
 12 Negrete, Dom                 Tully                    29.94   5 
 13 Mills, Breannah              Clyde-Savann             30.45   1 
 14 Hager, Liberty               Palmyra-Mace             30.45   4 
 15 Socha, Sarah                 Midlakes                 30.76   5 
 16 Crego, Caiden                Newark                   31.23   4 
 17 Lidell, Maggie               Tully                    31.25   4 
 18 Montag, Margaret             Romulus                  31.68   3 
 19 Williams, Abbey              Holley Centr             31.91   3 
 20 Ives, Ellie                  Tully                    32.00   3 
 21 Balmer, Kara                 Honeoye Fall             32.59   3 
 22 Vandemortel, Sarah           Geneva                   32.83   3 
 23 Barkley, Paige               Canandaigua              32.89   3 
 24 Perez, Yaiza                 Geneva                   33.09   5 
 25 Blasio, Colleen              Honeoye Fall             33.18   2 
 26 Kramp, Rachel                Midlakes                 33.29   4 
 27 Killian, Rachel              Holley Centr             33.39   3 
 28 Shoots, Rachel               Romulus                  34.03   2 
 29 Battley, Samantha            Mynderse Aca             34.31   2 
 30 Ennis, Lydia                 Honeoye Fall             34.83   1 
 31 Cancino, Amya                Holley Centr             35.06   2 
 32 Hooker, Jada                 Lyons                    38.24   2 
 33 Horn, Michelle               Mynderse Aca             40.91   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Donald, Jessica              Tully                  1:00.39   6  10   
  2 Smith, Destiny               World of Inq           1:04.97   6   8   
  3 Neale, Kaleigh               Holley Centr           1:06.30   6   6   
  4 Corbett, Hailey              Waterloo               1:06.61   6   5   
  5 Perine, Gretchen             Mynderse Aca           1:07.28   5   4   
  6 Condrey, Alexis              Penn Yan               1:07.42   4   3   
  7 Cort, Lydia                  Midlakes               1:07.55   4   2   
  8 Shangraw, Haley              Waterloo               1:08.08   5   1   
  9 Anderson, Lydia              Penn Yan               1:08.22   5 
 10 Lunduski, Eva                Romulus                1:08.60   5 
 11 Hofer, Elizabeth             Palmyra-Mace           1:10.32   5 
 12 Mills, Breannah              Clyde-Savann           1:10.84   2 
 13 Balmer, Kara                 Honeoye Fall           1:11.42   4 
 14 Barkley, Sara                Canandaigua            1:11.46   4 
 15 Montag, Margaret             Romulus                1:12.18   3 
 16 Mantz, Hannah                Newark                 1:12.24   4 
 17 Coluzzi, Cora                Marcus Whitm           1:12.95   3 
 18 Panara, Laura                Canandaigua            1:13.22   3 
 19 Peake, Hannah                Mynderse Aca           1:13.36   4 
 20 Blasio, Colleen              Honeoye Fall           1:13.44   2 
 21 Killian, Rachel              Holley Centr           1:14.41   3 
 22 Ives, Ellie                  Tully                  1:14.56   4 
 23 Harrington, Sarah            Holley Centr           1:15.45   3 
 24 Freeman, Fairis              World of Inq           1:15.93   6 
 25 Mandurano, Liliana           Canandaigua            1:16.40   2 
 26 Bulger, Crystal              Geneva                 1:17.97   3 
 27 Edinger, Nicki               Tully                  1:18.42   2 
 28 Ennis, Lydia                 Honeoye Fall           1:19.96   1 
 29 Lapp, Brooke                 Geneva                 1:21.02   3 
 30 Humiston, Anna               Geneva                 1:22.11   2 
 31 Hatfalvi, Julia              Palmyra-Mace           1:22.22   1 
 32 Shoots, Rachel               Romulus                1:24.20   2 
 33 Yancey, Olivia               Mynderse Aca           1:31.89   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Donald, Jessica              Tully                  2:25.86   3  10   
  2 Rauber, Brooke               Tully                  2:26.01   3   8   
  3 Delamarter, Katrina          Canandaigua            2:36.09   3   6   
  4 Page, Courtney               Waterloo               2:37.56   3   5   
  5 Burger, Katelyn              Palmyra-Mace           2:37.58   3   4   
  6 Wangler, Bridget             Honeoye Fall           2:40.50   3   3   
  7 Templeton, Olivia            Honeoye Fall           2:42.76   3   2   
  8 Perine, Gretchen             Mynderse Aca           2:46.14   2   1   
  9 Lunduski, Eva                Romulus                2:48.02   3 
 10 Backus, Riley                Midlakes               2:49.13   1 
 11 Mayou, Rachael               Palmyra-Mace           2:49.33   2 
 12 Morales, Maricruz            Penn Yan               2:49.69   3 
 13 Manchester, Loren            Honeoye Fall           2:50.03   2 
 14 Sobus, Olivia                Waterloo               2:52.26   2 
 15 Peake, Hannah                Mynderse Aca           2:52.41   2 
 16 Phillips, Chelsea            Tully                  2:55.37   2 
 17 MacDowell, Emma              Marcus Whitm           2:55.74   2 
 18 Edinger, Nicki               Tully                  2:56.81   2 
 19 Vullo, Mary                  Honeoye Fall           2:57.80   1 
 20 Smith, Lauren                Newark                 2:59.20   2 
 21 Benson, Lizzy                Penn Yan               3:00.37   1 
 22 Lapp, Brooke                 Geneva                 3:00.70   1 
 23 Cline, Amanda                Marcus Whitm           3:01.48   2 
 24 Lippert, Jessica             Clyde-Savann           3:04.20   1 
 25 Bailey, Camryn               Geneva                 3:05.80   2 
 26 O'Connor, Lauren             Marcus Whitm           3:07.52   1 
 27 Von Rhedey, Alena            Canandaigua            3:08.71   1 
 28 Hager, Aurora                Palmyra-Mace           3:09.57   1 
 29 Shen, Ro-Ann                 Geneva                 3:12.34   1 
 30 Brignall, Taylor             Mynderse Aca           3:15.56   1 
 31 Miller, McKenna              Palmyra-Mace           3:18.36   1 
 32 Welch, Emily                 Mynderse Aca           3:25.64   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Emme                Tully                  5:08.01   2  10   
  2 Delamarter, Katrina          Canandaigua            5:21.50   2   8   
  3 Page, Courtney               Waterloo               5:25.65   2   6   
  4 Page, Bryn                   Waterloo               5:29.41   2   5   
  5 VonRhedy, Lilly              Canandaigua            5:32.98   2   4   
  6 Hilkert, Kaitlyn             Mynderse Aca           5:41.16   2   3   
  7 Poisson, Riley               Canandaigua            5:43.10   2   2   
  8 Manchester, Loren            Honeoye Fall           5:44.81   2   1   
  9 Balmer, Jada                 Honeoye Fall           5:45.96   2 
 10 Allen, Lindsey               Holley Centr           5:46.10   2 
 11 Dobbertin, Kaitlyn           Honeoye Fall           5:47.80   2 
 12 Adams, Aaliyah               Mynderse Aca           5:59.91   2 
 13 Voak, Katie                  Penn Yan               6:00.46   1 
 14 Shultz, Ryan                 Geneva                 6:04.26   1 
 15 Morales, Maricruz            Penn Yan               6:05.35   2 
 16 Nurse, Madisyn               Midlakes               6:07.33   1 
 17 Kiley, Olyvia                Newark                 6:07.98   1 
 18 Garritano, Nicole            Newark                 6:10.60   2 
 19 Vullo, Mary                  Honeoye Fall           6:13.75   2 
 20 Frederick, Jaimee            Midlakes               6:17.99   1 
 21 Bailey, Camryn               Geneva                 6:35.26   1 
 22 Yonko, Sierra                Tully                  6:35.85   1 
 23 Miller, McKenna              Palmyra-Mace           6:46.92   1 
 24 Benz, Madison                Mynderse Aca           6:50.84   1 
 25 Hager, Aurora                Palmyra-Mace           6:53.69   1 
 26 McBroom, Breann              Geneva                 7:10.61   1 
 27 Lalone, Cordelia             Newark                 7:33.04   1 
 28 Borisuk, Amy                 Marcus Whitm           7:38.93   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perkins, Emme                Tully                 11:15.27   10   
  2 Wangler, Gabby               Honeoye Fall          11:23.78    8   
  3 Walike, Casey                Honeoye Fall          11:41.19    6   
  4 Berry, Rachel                Tully                 11:44.28    5   
  5 Yanko, Lauren                Tully                 12:01.88    4   
  6 Abrams, Elizabeth            Palmyra-Mace          12:36.53    3   
  7 Turner, Sennett              Waterloo              12:45.74    2   
  8 Cline, Amanda                Marcus Whitm          13:21.21    1   
  9 Nurse, Madisyn               Midlakes              13:57.91  
 10 Shultz, Ryan                 Geneva                14:05.81  
 11 Walike, Jennifer             Honeoye Fall          14:35.31  
 12 Benz, Madison                Mynderse Aca          15:39.52  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richards, Indya              Gates-Chili              15.39   4  10   
  2 Jacque, SherDavesia          Gates-Chili              16.07   4   8   
  3 Allen, Dyonte                Gates-Chili              16.77   4   6   
  4 Burger, Katelyn              Palmyra-Mace             18.04   4   5   
  5 Gallagher, Julia             Canandaigua              18.12   3   4   
  6 Turner, Milla                Waterloo                 18.13   4   3   
  7 Mahoney, Rachel              Mynderse Aca             18.17   4   2   
  8 Smith, Sarah                 Honeoye Fall             19.10   2   1   
  9 Walowsky, Alex               Tully                    19.20   4 
 10 Condrey, Alexis              Penn Yan                 19.31   3 
 11 Wangler, Tori                Honeoye Fall             19.48   3 
 12 Kailburn, Hannah             Honeoye Fall             19.70   2 
 13 Feger, Calistine             Lyons                    20.01   3 
 14 Crawford, Kailyn             Newark                   20.06   2 
 15 Kruger, Abrianna             Holley Centr             20.38   2 
 16 Harrison, Kevanesha          Geneva                   20.41   2 
 17 Bulger, Crystal              Geneva                   20.52   3 
 18 Meyer, Jessica               Waterloo                 21.36   2 
 19 Skehan, Allyson              Holley Centr             21.55   2 
 20 Calder, Eliana               Canandaigua              21.61   3 
 21 Cancino, Amya                Holley Centr             21.74   2 
 22 Kinslow, Madison             Palmyra-Mace             22.24   1 
 23 Vitale, Kaitlyn              Palmyra-Mace             22.91   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moncada, Gabby               Tully                  1:13.15   3  10   
  2 Gallagher, Julia             Canandaigua            1:14.60   3   8   
  3 Giuffrida, Brianne           Honeoye Fall           1:15.53   2   6   
  4 Russ, Na'Araah               Geneva                 1:15.95   3   5   
  5 Neale, Kaleigh               Holley Centr           1:16.08   2   4   
  6 Turner, Milla                Waterloo               1:17.65   3   3   
  7 Harrison, Kevanesha          Geneva                 1:18.89   2   2   
  8 Smith, Sarah                 Honeoye Fall           1:19.18   2   1   
  9 Feger, Calistine             Lyons                  1:19.20   2 
 10 Crego, Caiden                Newark                 1:19.76   3 
 11 Wangler, Tori                Honeoye Fall           1:22.67   2 
 12 Walowsky, Alex               Tully                  1:26.35   2 
 13 Mahoney, Rachel              Mynderse Aca           1:32.50   1 
 14 Tyler, Lauren                Mynderse Aca           1:32.56   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rauber, Brooke               Tully                  7:17.56   10   
  2 Moncada, Gabby               Tully                  8:02.47    8   
  3 Wangler, Bridget             Honeoye Fall           8:12.68    6   
  4 Templeton, Olivia            Honeoye Fall           8:23.59    5   
  5 Mayou, Rachael               Palmyra-Mace           8:49.03    4   
  6 Voak, Katie                  Penn Yan               8:55.15    3   
  7 O'Connor, Lauren             Marcus Whitm           9:31.16    2   
  8 MacDowell, Emma              Marcus Whitm           9:47.16    1   
  9 Backus, Riley                Midlakes              10:03.39  
 10 Brignall, Taylor             Mynderse Aca          10:15.74  
 11 Tyler, Lauren                Mynderse Aca          10:24.22  
 12 Borisuk, Amy                 Marcus Whitm          11:31.70  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                      49.76   2  10   
     1) Allen, Dyonte                   2) Jacque, SherDavesia            
     3) Richards, Indya                 4) Randolph, Brianna              
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                52.08   2   8   
  3 World of Inquiry  'A'                                 52.74   2   6   
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                      55.15   2   5   
     1) Rizzo, Alexa                    2) Gallagher, Julia               
     3) McNeil, Emily                   4) McGahey, Abby                  
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               55.82   2   4   
     1) Davidson, Madi                  2) Cody, Lauren                   
     3) Chase, Annabel                  4) Penders, Rylee                 
  6 Geneva  'A'                                           56.55   2   3   
     1) Jackson, Naja                   2) Schmit, Lauren                 
     3) Russ, Na'Araah                  4) Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani          
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                         57.60   2   2   
  8 Tully  'A'                                            58.39   2   1   
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:03.55   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tully  'A'                                          4:21.48   2  10   
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                               4:34.09   2   8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:38.32   2   6   
     1) Johnson, Aionna                 2) Burger, Katelyn                
     3) Scheemaker, Skylar              4) Hurlbut, Lindsey               
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             4:39.14   2   5   
     1) Davidson, Madi                  2) Chase, Annabel                 
     3) Cody, Lauren                    4) Penders, Rylee                 
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:41.01   2   4   
  6 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:51.94   2   3   
     1) Anderson, Lydia                 2) Condrey, Alexis                
     3) Johnson, Allyssa                4) Voak, Katie                    
  7 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:55.00   1   2   
  8 Holley Central  'A'                                 5:02.82   2   1   
     1) Allen, Lindsey                  2) Neale, Kaleigh                 
     3) Waterman, Hanna                 4) Skehan, Allyson                
  9 Newark  'A'                                         5:05.49   2 
     1) Garritano, Nicole               2) Chadwick, Jada                 
     3) Crawford, Kailyn                4) Smith, Lauren                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                            10:31.67   10   
     1) Wangler, Gabby                  2) Dobbertin, Kaitlyn             
     3) Balmer, Jada                    4) Walike, Casey                  
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                      10:57.90    8   
  3 Tully  'A'                                         11:31.05    6   
  4 Newark  'A'                                        13:31.86    5   
     1) Kiley, Olyvia                   2) Colombo, Amanda                
     3) Ventura, Alexandra              4) Lalone, Cordelia               
 
Girls High Jump 3'9,4'0,4'3,
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisk, Danielle               Honeoye Fall           5-01.00   10   
  2 Kinslow, Madison             Palmyra-Mace          J5-01.00    8   
  3 Anderson, Jessica            Canandaigua            4-11.00    6   
  4 Allen, Dyonte                Gates-Chili            4-09.00    5   
  5 Sequeira, Rachel             Honeoye Fall           4-07.00    4   
  6 Kailburn, Hannah             Honeoye Fall          J4-07.00    3   
  7 Feger, Calistine             Lyons                  4-05.00    2   
  8 Waterman, Hanna              Holley Centr           4-03.00    1   
  9 Pendergast, Ava              Midlakes              J4-03.00  
 10 Fiore, Jasmine               Midlakes              J4-03.00  
 11 Skehan, Allyson              Holley Centr           4-00.00  
 11 Kruger, Abrianna             Holley Centr           4-00.00  
 13 Brown-Sutton, Jermazha       Geneva                 3-09.00  
 13 Williams-Mathews, Nia        Aquinas Inst           3-09.00  
 13 Walowsky, Alex               Tully                  3-09.00  
 -- Balmer, Jada                 Honeoye Fall                NH  
 -- Cook, Brenda                 East                        NH  
 -- Bailey, Camryn               Geneva                      NH  
 -- Ellersick, Trinity           Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Johnson, Allyssa             Penn Yan                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 5'6,6'3,7'0,
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGahey, Abby                Canandaigua            9-03.00   10   
  2 Giuffrida, Brianne           Honeoye Fall           8-06.00    8   
  3 Koharski, Brigitte           Honeoye Fall           7-09.00    6   
  4 Garcia, Anna                 Honeoye Fall          J7-09.00    5   
  5 Muckey, Mackenzie            Gates-Chili            7-00.00    3.50
  5 Gayhart, Jenna               Geneva                 7-00.00    3.50
  7 Fisk, Danielle               Honeoye Fall          J7-00.00    2   
  8 Kruger, Abrianna             Holley Centr           6-03.00    1   
  9 Ives, Ellie                  Tully                  5-06.00  
 -- Feger, Calistine             Lyons                       NH  
 -- Dicker, Katelan              Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Ingalls, Sydney              Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Fiore, Jasmine               Midlakes                    NH  
 -- Ellis, Erica                 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Barr, Cassandra              Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Singletary, Travasia         Aquinas Inst          16-05.25   10   
  2 Donald, Jessica              Tully                 16-00.75    8   
  3 Williams-Mathews, Nia        Aquinas Inst          15-10.00    6   
  4 Allen, Dyonte                Gates-Chili           15-03.75    5   
  5 McGahey, Abby                Canandaigua           15-02.00    4   
  6 Jacque, SherDavesia          Gates-Chili           15-01.50    3   
  7 Anderson, Lydia              Penn Yan              14-06.25    2   
  8 Fisk, Danielle               Honeoye Fall         J14-06.25    1   
  9 Diggs, Oomarie               Aquinas Inst          14-02.50  
 10 McRobbie, Ciera              Waterloo              13-08.50  
 11 Hofer, Elizabeth             Palmyra-Mace          13-01.00  
 12 Penders, Rylee               Honeoye Fall          13-00.75  
 12 Tufano, Isabella             Midlakes              13-00.75  
 14 Crawford, Kailyn             Newark                12-09.50  
 15 Johnson, Aionna              Palmyra-Mace          12-08.25  
 16 Brewer, Isabelle             Palmyra-Mace          12-07.50  
 17 Borisuk, Emily               Marcus Whitm          12-07.25  
 18 Socha, Sarah                 Midlakes              12-07.00  
 18 Russ, Na'Araah               Geneva                12-07.00  
 20 Maddox, Samantha             Clyde-Savann          12-06.25  
 20 Garcia, Anna                 Honeoye Fall          12-06.25  
 22 Rizzo, Alexa                 Canandaigua           12-03.00  
 23 Kailburn, Hannah             Honeoye Fall          12-01.50  
 23 Kruger, Abrianna             Holley Centr          12-01.50  
 25 Walowsky, Alex               Tully                 12-00.25  
 26 Villarubbia, Alexis          Aquinas Inst          11-11.50  
 27 Bounds, Jillian              Canandaigua           11-11.00  
 28 Higgins, Melanie             Lyons                 11-08.00  
 29 Lidell, Maggie               Tully                 11-07.25  
 30 Waterman, Hanna              Holley Centr          11-04.25  
 30 Derleth, Kendra              Waterloo              11-04.25  
 32 Amidon, josiane              Midlakes              11-01.00  
 33 Harrington, Sarah            Holley Centr          11-00.75  
 34 Miller, Erica                Geneva                10-07.75  
 35 Baker-Strouse, Kelsey        Geneva                10-02.00  
 36 Allen, Lindsey               Holley Centr           9-11.50  
 37 Webster Hubbard, Marrian     World of Inq           8-05.00  
 38 Pendergast, Ava              Midlakes               8-01.50  
 39 Bickel, Kaysen               Canandaigua            8-00.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richards, Indya              Gates-Chili           33-02.00   10   
  2 McGahey, Abby                Canandaigua           32-11.50    8   
  3 Anderson, Jessica            Canandaigua           32-08.00    6   
  4 Williams-Mathews, Nia        Aquinas Inst          32-05.00    5   
  5 Sequeira, Rachel             Honeoye Fall          32-04.50    4   
  6 Anderson, Lydia              Penn Yan              31-06.00    3   
  7 Giuffrida, Brianne           Honeoye Fall          29-11.50    2   
  8 Crego, Caiden                Newark                29-07.25    1   
  9 Quan, Anna                   Gates-Chili           29-01.50  
 10 Burger, Katelyn              Palmyra-Mace          28-06.00  
 10 Socha, Sarah                 Midlakes              28-06.00  
 12 Rizzo, Alexa                 Canandaigua           28-02.50  
 13 McRobbie, Ciera              Waterloo              28-01.50  
 14 Kinslow, Madison             Palmyra-Mace          27-03.50  
 15 Moncada, Gabby               Tully                 27-02.50  
 16 Borisuk, Emily               Marcus Whitm          27-00.50  
 17 Derleth, Kendra              Waterloo              26-08.00  
 17 Coluzzi, Cora                Marcus Whitm          26-08.00  
 19 Harrington, Sarah            Holley Centr          26-07.00  
 20 Brewer, Isabelle             Palmyra-Mace          26-04.00  
 21 Bounds, Jillian              Canandaigua           26-03.50  
 22 Kramp, Rachel                Midlakes              26-02.00  
 23 Tufano, Isabella             Midlakes              25-08.25  
 24 Williams, Abbey              Holley Centr          25-08.00  
 25 Koharski, Brigitte           Honeoye Fall          25-06.00  
 25 Waterman, Hanna              Holley Centr          25-06.00  
 27 Balmer, Kara                 Honeoye Fall          25-01.00  
 28 Lippert, Jessica             Clyde-Savann          24-09.00  
 29 Meyer, Jessica               Waterloo              24-07.00  
 30 Schmit, Lauren               Geneva                24-03.00  
 31 Phillips, Chelsea            Tully                 23-10.00  
 -- Higgins, Melanie             Lyons                     FOUL  
 -- Amidon, josiane              Midlakes                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harling, Emma                Penn Yan              32-03.00   10   
  2 Bowen, Emma                  Clyde-Savann          30-07.50    8   
  3 Weaver, Angie                Holley Centr          30-05.00    6   
  4 Bruening, Jessey             Palmyra-Mace          29-03.50    5   
  5 Moody, Cierra                Lyons                 27-03.00    4   
  6 Nogle, Morgan                Romulus               27-02.50    3   
  7 Lannon, Olivia               Midlakes              26-10.00    2   
  8 Sipcoz, Julia                Tully                 26-09.50    1   
  9 Parrow, Sarah                Waterloo              26-07.00  
  9 Gerro, Emma                  Tully                 26-07.00  
 11 Strub, Caroline              Midlakes              26-05.00  
 12 Foster, Micaela              Canandaigua           26-03.75  
 13 Wolfe, Keiasha               Aquinas Inst          26-03.00  
 13 Jackson, Naja                Geneva                26-03.00  
 15 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh       Newark                25-02.50  
 16 Murphy, Riley                Canandaigua           25-01.25  
 17 Hager, Liberty               Palmyra-Mace          24-11.00  
 18 Grathouse, Delilah           Holley Centr          24-10.00  
 19 Pietrusinski, Teresa         Penn Yan              24-08.00  
 20 Maddox, Natalie              Clyde-Savann          24-05.75  
 21 Shoemaker, Sierra            Midlakes              23-02.00  
 22 McKoy, Karrina               Mynderse Aca          23-00.50  
 23 Scalise, Erica               Geneva                23-00.00  
 24 Simmons, Shea                Canandaigua           22-11.00  
 25 Yonko, Sierra                Tully                 22-05.50  
 26 Hiltbrand, TayTay            Tully                 22-01.00  
 27 Erskine, Alexandra           Romulus               21-10.00  
 28 Prosser, Shayla              Lyons                 21-08.25  
 29 Gillis, Kellan               Honeoye Fall          21-04.25  
 30 Charland, Nicole             Honeoye Fall          20-09.25  
 31 Davis, Liana                 Geneva                20-07.00  
 32 Elliott, Jennifer            Clyde-Savann          20-05.75  
 33 Swing, Megan                 Canandaigua           20-05.25  
 34 Lampo, Paige                 Holley Centr          20-01.25  
 35 Wright, Kristen              Lyons                 20-00.75  
 36 Wilson, Kayla                Holley Centr          19-10.50  
 37 Walsh, Ericka                Mynderse Aca          19-07.00  
 38 Greathouse, Laney            Midlakes              19-00.00  
 39 Vullo, Emma                  Honeoye Fall          18-09.50  
 40 Kime, Grace                  Waterloo              18-09.00  
 40 Buck, Paige                  Romulus               18-09.00  
 42 Barlow, Tiariqua             Gates-Chili           18-01.00  
 42 Bennett, Shyanne             Romulus               18-01.00  
 44 Hatfalvi, Julia              Palmyra-Mace          17-09.75  
 44 Czora, Maddy                 Honeoye Fall          17-09.75  
 46 Bennett, McKenzie            Romulus               17-09.00  
 47 Barr, Cassandra              Palmyra-Mace          16-11.00  
 48 Roussell, Jennifer           Marcus Whitm          16-04.00  
 49 Benz, Madison                Mynderse Aca          14-11.00  
 50 Welch, Emily                 Mynderse Aca          11-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harling, Emma                Penn Yan                 80-09   10   
  2 Lannon, Olivia               Midlakes                 80-04    8   
  3 Loeffler, Cecelia            Canandaigua              79-07    6   
  4 Gerro, Emma                  Tully                    79-00    5   
  5 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh       Newark                   78-06    4   
  6 Weaver, Angie                Holley Centr             76-03    3   
  7 Elliott, Jennifer            Clyde-Savann             75-04    2   
  8 Bowen, Emma                  Clyde-Savann             74-10    1   
  9 Grathouse, Delilah           Holley Centr             74-05  
 10 Bruening, Jessey             Palmyra-Mace             71-04  
 11 Foster, Micaela              Canandaigua              68-00  
 11 Moody, Cierra                Lyons                    68-00  
 13 Nogle, Morgan                Romulus                  67-02  
 14 Parrow, Sarah                Waterloo                 66-11  
 15 Strub, Caroline              Midlakes                 65-08  
 16 Pietrusinski, Teresa         Penn Yan                 65-04  
 17 Simmons, Shea                Canandaigua              64-09  
 18 Maddox, Natalie              Clyde-Savann             63-08  
 19 Vitale, Kaitlyn              Palmyra-Mace             59-07  
 20 Kime, Grace                  Waterloo                 59-06  
 21 Vullo, Emma                  Honeoye Fall             59-03  
 22 Hendrix, Shalyah             Geneva                   59-02  
 23 Gillis, Kellan               Honeoye Fall             58-11  
 24 Bennett, Shyanne             Romulus                  58-07  
 25 Murphy, Riley                Canandaigua              57-06  
 26 Barlow, Tiariqua             Gates-Chili              57-04  
 27 Greathouse, Laney            Midlakes                 57-03  
 28 Shoemaker, Sierra            Midlakes                 57-00  
 29 Wolfe, Keiasha               Aquinas Inst             56-04  
 30 Ives, Ellie                  Tully                    56-02  
 31 McKoy, Karrina               Mynderse Aca             55-10  
 32 Charland, Nicole             Honeoye Fall             55-00  
 33 Castillo, Diana              Holley Centr             54-10  
 34 Wilson, Kayla                Holley Centr             54-02  
 35 Carson, Abby                 Honeoye Fall             53-04  
 36 Davis, Liana                 Geneva                   52-10  
 37 Buck, Paige                  Romulus                  52-09  
 38 Walsh, Ericka                Mynderse Aca             52-04  
 39 Hager, Liberty               Palmyra-Mace             52-01  
 40 Bailey, Zeanna               Geneva                   49-02  
 41 Richardson, Aliscia          Geneva                   47-08  
 42 Scalise, Erica               Geneva                   46-09  
 43 Bennett, McKenzie            Romulus                  46-02  
 44 Prosser, Shayla              Lyons                    45-09  
 45 Kylhed, Ebba                 Midlakes                 41-06  
 46 Roussell, Jennifer           Marcus Whitm             36-00  
 47 Horn, Michelle               Mynderse Aca             35-08  
 48 Wright, Kristen              Lyons                    32-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Derrick              Gates-Chili              11.36   5  10   
  2 Proctor, Dexter              Gates-Chili              11.45   5   8   
  3 Mantz, Breandan              Newark                   11.64   5   6   
  4 Clifford, AJ                 Canandaigua              11.65   5   5   
  5 Rattray, Bryce               Clyde-Savann             11.81   5   4   
  6 Playa, Luis                  Honeoye Fall             11.81   4   3   
  7 Rattray, Jaydon              Clyde-Savann             11.90   5   2   
  8 Colson, Nile                 Aquinas Inst             11.99   4   1   
  9 Ingerick, Kyle               Penn Yan                 12.01   4 
 10 James, Thomas                Honeoye Fall             12.56   3 
 11 Myers, Daekwon               Newark                   12.61   4 
 12 Harrison, RJ                 Mynderse Aca             12.64   4 
 13 Solis, Sal                   Holley Centr             12.79   3 
 14 Cangemi, Christopher         Canandaigua              12.82   1 
 15 Abel, Jake                   Marcus Whitm             12.87   2 
 16 LaBarge, Camron              Holley Centr             12.93   3 
 17 Ennis, Tony                  Honeoye Fall             13.21   3 
 18 Mounts, John                 Holley Centr             13.41   3 
 19 Cooley, Jordan               Clyde-Savann             13.57   2 
 20 Rowe, Colby                  Marcus Whitm             13.98   2 
 21 Downs, Jacob                 Palmyra-Mace             13.99   2 
 22 Warner, Joseph               Palmyra-Mace             14.12   1 
 23 Litzenberger, Damon          Romulus                  14.20   2 
 24 Wagner, Nicholas             Waterloo                 14.27   1 
 25 Bailey, Daytona              Penn Yan                 14.79   1 
 26 Micio, Sam                   Mynderse Aca             15.09   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mantz, Breandan              Newark                   23.15   6  10   
  2 Proctor, Dexter              Gates-Chili              23.43   6   8   
  3 Rogers, Derrick              Gates-Chili              23.48   6   6   
  4 Playa, Luis                  Honeoye Fall             23.62   5   5   
  5 Clifford, AJ                 Canandaigua              23.66   6   4   
  6 Rattray, Jaydon              Clyde-Savann             23.89   5   3   
  7 Colson, Nile                 Aquinas Inst             23.95   5   2   
  8 Potter, Ryan                 Honeoye Fall             23.96   6   1   
  9 Ingerick, Kyle               Penn Yan                 24.28   5 
 10 Baghi, Adam                  Midlakes                 24.96   6 
 11 Bantel, Ryan                 Lyons                    25.88   3 
 12 Cammarono, Chris             Lyons                    25.93   4 
 13 Dietschler, Liam             Lyons                    25.94   4 
 14 Skehan, James                Holley Centr             25.96   4 
 15 Solis, Sal                   Holley Centr             26.24   3 
 16 Schojan, Jake                Canandaigua              26.76   3 
 17 Scroger, Marcis              Honeoye Fall             27.07   3 
 18 Bullock, Cody                Palmyra-Mace             27.10   2 
 19 Diduro, Matt                 Geneva                   27.50   3 
 20 Klimchuck, Michael           Holley Centr             27.85   3 
 21 VanVleck, Anthony            Waterloo                 28.46   2 
 22 Cort, Aiden                  Midlakes                 28.77   2 
 23 Diaz, Noel                   Geneva                   29.01   2 
 24 Jadus, Tyler                 Newark                   29.63   2 
 25 Bailey, Daytona              Penn Yan                 29.87   1 
 26 Daniels, Shane               Palmyra-Mace             30.12   2 
 27 Wagner, Nicholas             Waterloo                 30.31   2 
 28 Cottman, Isaiah              Waterloo                 31.03   2 
 29 Micio, Sam                   Mynderse Aca             31.27   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baghi, Adam                  Midlakes                 54.07   6  10   
  2 Smith, Cody                  Clyde-Savann             54.18   6   8   
  3 Johnson, Matt                Canandaigua              55.40   6   6   
  4 Kellogg, Liam                Newark                   56.44   6   5   
  5 Postell, Justin              Gates-Chili              58.47   6   4   
  6 Dollar, Tremier              World of Inq             58.58   5   3   
  7 Ferrara, Lucas               Mynderse Aca             59.19   5   2   
  8 McGuire, Ian                 Honeoye Fall             59.44   4   1   
  9 Keith, Anthony               Lyons                  1:00.18   6 
 10 Myers, Nick                  Mynderse Aca           1:01.00   4 
 11 Edelbach, Josh               Honeoye Fall           1:01.13   4 
 12 Russ, Mekhi                  Mynderse Aca           1:01.49   4 
 13 Lehning, Hank                Honeoye Fall           1:01.85   3 
 14 Johnson, Zach                Canandaigua            1:02.23   2 
 15 Golden, Garrett              Penn Yan               1:02.52   3 
 16 Zhy'aire, Gary               World of Inq           1:02.83   5 
 17 Diduro, Matt                 Geneva                 1:02.96   4 
 18 Bantel, Ryan                 Lyons                  1:03.31   5 
 19 Soto, Josiah                 Waterloo               1:04.25   4 
 20 Kelly, Josh                  Holley Centr           1:04.31   3 
 21 Cort, Aiden                  Midlakes               1:04.53   3 
 22 Klimchuck, Michael           Holley Centr           1:05.18   4 
 23 Litzenberger, Damon          Romulus                1:06.64   3 
 24 Daniels, Shane               Palmyra-Mace           1:07.22   1 
 25 Vanostrand, Devon            Midlakes               1:07.87   2 
 26 Downs, Jacob                 Palmyra-Mace           1:08.41   1 
 27 Turpyn, Charlie              Holley Centr           1:10.11   1 
 28 Morales, Emmanuel            Penn Yan               1:10.13   2 
 29 Canne, Jacob                 Canandaigua            1:16.71   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LaLonde, Tyler               Honeoye Fall           2:04.32   3  10   
  2 Carnicelli, Jeremiah         Mynderse Aca           2:05.19   3   8   
  3 Rizzo, Casey                 Canandaigua            2:09.80   3   6   
  4 Spaker, Ahren                Honeoye Fall           2:11.12   3   5   
  5 Smith, Cody                  Clyde-Savann           2:12.50   3   4   
  6 Page, Nick                   Waterloo               2:12.67   3   3   
  7 Nower, Zech                  Newark                 2:12.73   3   2   
  8 Thompson, Ian                Honeoye Fall           2:13.29   3   1   
  9 Christian, Jermiah           World of Inq           2:16.04   3 
 10 Keith, Anthony               Lyons                  2:17.18   3 
 11 Owens, Ethan                 Canandaigua            2:19.01   3 
 12 Scott, Thomas                Marcus Whitm           2:19.04   3 
 13 Buisch, Jordan               Geneva                 2:21.86   3 
 14 Schmidt, Dylan               Palmyra-Mace           2:30.20   2 
 15 Nothnagle, Nate              Holley Centr           2:30.94   1 
 16 Cort, Aiden                  Midlakes               2:30.94   2 
 17 Johnson, Vinnie              Geneva                 2:31.26   1 
 18 Ochoa, Angel                 Geneva                 2:33.08   1 
 19 Humphries, Brenden           Aquinas Inst           2:33.15   1 
 20 Golden, Garrett              Penn Yan               2:35.75   2 
 21 Bogart, Jason                Penn Yan               2:36.90   2 
 22 Corbett, Jalen               Waterloo               2:36.96   2 
 23 Myers, Nick                  Mynderse Aca           2:39.42   2 
 24 Strong, Jacob                Lyons                  2:40.62   1 
 25 Fisher, Ian                  Waterloo               2:40.90   2 
 26 Vanostrand, Devon            Midlakes               2:41.92   2 
 27 Jiang, Daniel                Penn Yan               2:42.20   2 
 28 Hauf, Jonah                  Mynderse Aca           2:44.41   1 
 29 Magee, Max                   Honeoye Fall           2:50.92   1 
 30 Canne, Jacob                 Canandaigua            3:01.30   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carnicelli, Jeremiah         Mynderse Aca           4:35.73   2  10   
  2 DeMoras, Ben                 Penn Yan               4:40.87   2   8   
  3 Loforte, Scott               Canandaigua            4:41.96   2   6   
  4 Nower, Zech                  Newark                 4:56.39   2   5   
  5 Owens, Ethan                 Canandaigua            5:02.94   2   4   
  6 Eckler, Ben                  Palmyra-Mace           5:03.32   2   3   
  7 Page, Nick                   Waterloo               5:06.17   2   2   
  8 Buisch, Jordan               Geneva                 5:07.50   2   1   
  9 Whiteleather, Cooper         Geneva                 5:13.72   1 
 10 Harrington, Will             Holley Centr           5:15.36   2 
 11 Lehning, Jake                Honeoye Fall           5:16.54   1 
 12 Scott, Thomas                Marcus Whitm           5:17.49   1 
 13 Warfle, Teddy                Honeoye Fall           5:18.31   2 
 14 Dillon, Chris                Palmyra-Mace           5:25.58   2 
 15 Adamescu, Thomas             Canandaigua            5:25.96   1 
 16 Humphries, Brenden           Aquinas Inst           5:35.26   1 
 17 Ventura, Giovanni            Geneva                 5:41.29   1 
 18 Zoeke, Willem                Honeoye Fall           5:41.50   1 
 19 Frisbee, Ryan                Waterloo               5:47.62   1 
 20 Verdehem, Erik               Waterloo               5:54.91   1 
 21 Jiang, Daniel                Penn Yan               5:55.17   1 
 22 Bogart, Jason                Penn Yan               5:56.85   2 
 23 Hauf, Jonah                  Mynderse Aca           6:14.50   1 
 24 Magee, Max                   Honeoye Fall           6:23.02   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loforte, Scott               Canandaigua           10:20.04   10   
  2 DeMoras, Ben                 Penn Yan              10:21.89    8   
  3 Brignall, Hunter             Mynderse Aca          11:02.12    6   
  4 Hulsey, Wyatt                Honeoye Fall          11:21.76    5   
  5 Buisch, Jordan               Geneva                11:30.89    4   
  6 Whiteleather, Cooper         Geneva                11:32.80    3   
  7 Warfle, Teddy                Honeoye Fall          11:35.84    2   
  8 Stash, Gabe                  Marcus Whitm          11:40.89    1   
  9 Parkhurst, Kaden             Marcus Whitm          12:26.94  
 10 King, Ryan                   Clyde-Savann          13:23.72  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shashaty, Harrison           Honeoye Fall             16.32   4  10   
  2 Gleason, Dillon              Canandaigua              16.85   4   8   
  3 Kennerson, Tim               Waterloo                 17.67   4   6   
  4 Gilligan, Collin             Newark                   18.30   3   5   
  5 Tewari, Varun                Mynderse Aca             18.80   4   4   
  6 Skehan, James                Holley Centr             19.29   3   3   
  7 Tompkins, Owen               Honeoye Fall             19.90   3   2   
  8 Best, Bryan                  Marcus Whitm             20.53   3   1   
  9 Warner, Joseph               Palmyra-Mace             21.01   2 
 10 Arbelo, Dante                Gates-Chili              21.56   4 
 11 Sacheli, Lucian              Marcus Whitm             21.85   2 
 12 Brittingham, Riley           Penn Yan                 22.10   2 
 13 McHenry, Gabriel             Canandaigua              23.12   3 
 14 Vazquez, Martin              Newark                   24.49   1 
 15 Young, Jacob                 Geneva                   25.20   2 
 -- Cook, Riley                  Palmyra-Mace                FS   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kennerson, Tim               Waterloo                 59.02   4  10   
  2 Abel, Jake                   Marcus Whitm           1:04.06   4   8   
  3 Shashaty, Harrison           Honeoye Fall           1:05.58   4   6   
  4 Tompkins, Owen               Honeoye Fall           1:07.21   4   5   
  5 Best, Bryan                  Marcus Whitm           1:09.23   4   4   
  6 Tewari, Varun                Mynderse Aca           1:09.39   3   3   
  7 Cook, Riley                  Palmyra-Mace           1:12.67   3   2   
  8 French, Kyle                 Newark                 1:13.11   3   1   
  9 Gilligan, Collin             Newark                 1:15.47   3 
 10 Warner, Joseph               Palmyra-Mace           1:17.20   2 
 11 Beiter, Kyle                 Honeoye Fall           1:18.65   3 
 12 Glanert, Eddie               Clyde-Savann           1:22.20   2 
 13 Cottman, Isaiah              Waterloo               1:24.69   1 
 14 Silliman, Peyton             Penn Yan               1:26.00   3 
 15 Young, Jacob                 Geneva                 1:33.95   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyle, Liam                   Honeoye Fall          10:17.12   10   
  2 McDaniel, Cameron            Honeoye Fall          10:17.73    8   
  3 Warfle, Andrew               Honeoye Fall          10:22.06    6   
  4 Brignall, Hunter             Mynderse Aca          11:05.80    5   
  5 Atwater, Sam                 Clyde-Savann          11:40.67    4   
  6 Beiter, Kyle                 Honeoye Fall          11:49.29    3   
  7 Silliman, Peyton             Penn Yan              11:55.69    2   
  8 Schmidt, Dylan               Palmyra-Mace          12:14.00    1   
  9 Cora, Duvante'               Waterloo              12:25.86  
 10 King, Ryan                   Clyde-Savann          13:39.08  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                      45.26   2  10   
     1) Arbelo, Dante                   2) Proctor, Dexter                
     3) Smith, Jalen                    4) Loving, Ron                    
  2 Holley Central  'A'                                   49.05   2   8   
     1) LaBarge, Camron                 2) Skehan, James                  
     3) Solis, Sal                      4) Kimmel, Jason                  
  3 Lyons  'A'                                            49.69   1   6   
     1) Kelly, Kerel                    2) Keith, Anthony                 
     3) Dietschler, Liam                4) Cammarono, Chris               
  4 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 49.87   1   5   
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                         51.74   2   4   
 -- Canandaigua  'A'                                         DQ   2 
     1) Cruz, Draven                    2) Russell, Aiden                 
     3) Gleason, Dillon                 4) Cangemi, Christopher           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             3:42.34   2  10   
     1) Playa, Luis                     2) Lyle, Liam                     
     3) Potter, Ryan                    4) Warfle, Andrew                 
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    3:54.45   2   8   
     1) Postell, Justin                 2) John, Franche'                 
     3) Lee, Lequavious                 4) Rivera, Carlos                 
  3 World of Inquiry  'A'                               3:56.56   2   6   
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:59.96   2   5   
  5 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:11.99   1   4   
     1) Harrington, Will                2) Klimchuck, Michael             
     3) Kimmel, Jason                   4) Kelly, Josh                    
  6 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:15.23   1   3   
     1) DeMoras, Ben                    2) Ingerick, Kyle                 
     3) Golden, Garrett                 4) Bogart, Jason                  
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:27.47   2   2   
     1) Dillon, Chris                   2) Eckler, Ben                    
     3) Cook, Riley                     4) Bullock, Cody                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             9:03.93   10   
     1) Lehning, Jake                   2) Thompson, Ian                  
     3) LaLonde, Tyler                  4) Hulsey, Wyatt                  
  2 Penn Yan  'A'                                      10:35.29    8   
     1) Bogart, Jason                   2) Jiang, Daniel                  
     3) Golden, Garrett                 4) Morales, Emmanuel              
 
Boys High Jump 4'6,4'9,5'0,
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arbelo, Dante                Gates-Chili            5-09.00   10   
  2 Harrison, RJ                 Mynderse Aca           5-05.00    7   
  2 Joyles, Savion               Gates-Chili            5-05.00    7   
  4 McDaniel, Cameron            Honeoye Fall           5-03.00    5   
  5 Kimmel, Jason                Holley Centr          J5-03.00    4   
  6 Whiteleather, Cooper         Geneva                J5-03.00    3   
  7 Lehning, Hank                Honeoye Fall           4-09.00    0.30
  7 Cammarono, Chris             Lyons                  4-09.00    0.30
  7 Tompkins, Owen               Honeoye Fall           4-09.00    0.30
  7 French, Kyle                 Newark                 4-09.00    0.30
  7 Cooley, Jordan               Clyde-Savann           4-09.00    0.30
  7 Giannini, Gabriel            Aquinas Inst           4-09.00    0.30
  7 Mounts, John                 Holley Centr           4-09.00    0.30
  7 Schojan, Jake                Canandaigua            4-09.00    0.30
  7 Shashaty, Harrison           Honeoye Fall           4-09.00    0.30
  7 Brittingham, Riley           Penn Yan               4-09.00    0.30
 -- Maddox, Kollin               Clyde-Savann                NH  
 -- Colcord, Max                 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Kelly, Josh                  Holley Centr                NH  
 -- Biedlingmaier, KJ            Holley Centr                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 7'0,7'9,8'6,
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Dustin                Gates-Chili           12-00.00   10   
  2 James, Thomas                Honeoye Fall         J12-00.00    8   
  3 DelConte, Dylan              Gates-Chili           11-06.00    6   
  4 Sitter, John                 Midlakes              10-09.00    5   
  5 Williams, Duban              Canandaigua          J10-09.00    4   
  6 Giannini, Gabriel            Aquinas Inst           9-03.00    3   
  7 Dean, Zach                   Marcus Whitm          J9-03.00    2   
  8 Armstrong, Michael           Lyons                 J9-03.00    1   
  9 Sacheli, Lucian              Marcus Whitm           7-09.00  
 10 Rowe, Colby                  Marcus Whitm           7-00.00  
 10 McHenry, Gabriel             Canandaigua            7-00.00  
 10 Edelbach, Josh               Honeoye Fall           7-00.00  
 -- Nothnagle, Nate              Holley Centr                NH  
 -- McGhan, Dan                  Geneva                      NH  
 -- Biedlingmaier, KJ            Holley Centr                NH  
 -- Turpyn, Charlie              Holley Centr                NH  
 -- Scroger, Marcis              Honeoye Fall                NH  
 -- Servais, Kayden              Holley Centr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Potter, Ryan                 Honeoye Fall          21-06.50   10   
  2 Smith, Jalen                 Gates-Chili           20-03.00    8   
  3 Rattray, Bryce               Clyde-Savann          19-06.25    6   
  4 Laporte, Juan                World of Inq          19-02.50    5   
  5 Ingerick, Kyle               Penn Yan              18-05.50    4   
  6 Baghi, Adam                  Midlakes              18-05.00    3   
  7 Rattray, Jaydon              Clyde-Savann          18-04.50    2   
  8 LaBarge, Camron              Holley Centr          18-01.50    1   
  9 Bateman, Jon                 Canandaigua           17-10.00  
 10 Colson, Nile                 Aquinas Inst          17-09.00  
 11 Bluto, Tyrell                Waterloo              16-11.00  
 12 McGuire, Ian                 Honeoye Fall          16-07.50  
 13 Harrington, Will             Holley Centr          16-05.00  
 14 Walker, Nijel                World of Inq          15-10.50  
 15 Lehning, Hank                Honeoye Fall          15-08.00  
 16 Kelly, Kerel                 Lyons                 15-05.00  
 17 Kimmel, Jason                Holley Centr          15-04.50  
 18 Ennis, Tony                  Honeoye Fall          15-02.00  
 19 Chesler, Edwin               Canandaigua           14-06.00  
 20 Bullock, Cody                Palmyra-Mace          14-05.50  
 21 Biedlingmaier, KJ            Holley Centr          13-09.00  
 22 Warner, Joseph               Palmyra-Mace          13-07.00  
 23 Cooley, Jordan               Clyde-Savann          13-03.00  
 24 Diaz, Peter                  Waterloo              12-10.00  
 25 Jadus, Tyler                 Newark                12-07.00  
 26 Doyle, Ian                   Waterloo              12-01.50  
 -- McFadden, Marcus             Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalen                 Gates-Chili           41-05.00   10   
  2 McFadden, Marcus             Gates-Chili           37-00.00    8   
  3 Mounts, John                 Holley Centr          36-09.50    6   
  4 Rattray, Jaydon              Clyde-Savann          35-03.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Matt                Canandaigua           34-10.00    4   
  6 Kelly, Kerel                 Lyons                 33-04.00    3   
  7 Kellogg, Liam                Newark                33-00.50    2   
  8 Zoeke, Willem                Honeoye Fall          32-06.00    1   
  9 Bullock, Cody                Palmyra-Mace          31-05.50  
 10 Harding, Ryan                Waterloo              31-01.00  
 10 Cook, Riley                  Palmyra-Mace          31-01.00  
 12 Ennis, Tony                  Honeoye Fall          31-00.50  
 13 Bantel, Ryan                 Lyons                 29-10.50  
 14 Steiner, Colin               Newark                28-01.00  
 15 Biedlingmaier, KJ            Holley Centr          27-04.00  
 16 Daniels, Shane               Palmyra-Mace          26-00.50  
 17 Nothnagle, Nate              Holley Centr          24-00.00  
 -- Bluto, Tyrell                Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blue, Leander                World of Inq          38-07.00   10   
  2 Bittel, Ryan                 Canandaigua           37-01.00    8   
  3 McDonald, Ben                Mynderse Aca          35-00.00    6   
  4 Hahn, Matt                   Holley Centr          34-10.00    5   
  5 Verkey, Jake                 Newark                34-03.00    4   
  6 Simizon, Connor              Newark                33-05.50    3   
  7 Mclean, Hunter               Holley Centr          33-00.00    2   
  8 Scammell, Nick               Canandaigua           32-06.50    1   
  9 McHenry, Matt                Canandaigua           32-00.50  
 10 Wagner, Luke                 Midlakes              31-08.25  
 11 Jensen, Dane                 Waterloo              31-07.00  
 11 Harrison, RJ                 Mynderse Aca          31-07.00  
 13 Henry-Blake, Iain            Clyde-Savann          31-06.25  
 14 DeMay, Jacob                 Penn Yan              31-03.00  
 15 Pane, David                  Midlakes              31-01.50  
 16 Perchitti, Chris             Waterloo              30-08.00  
 17 Rhinevault, Adam             Geneva                30-07.00  
 18 Smith, Preston               Marcus Whitm          30-02.25  
 19 Abbott, Zach                 Clyde-Savann          29-11.50  
 20 Mounts, Alex                 Holley Centr          29-11.00  
 21 Mayou, Nate                  Palmyra-Mace          29-10.50  
 22 Roberts, Jordan              Honeoye Fall          29-10.00  
 23 Melito, Kyle                 Aquinas Inst          29-09.50  
 24 Wiant, Ben                   Romulus               29-07.50  
 24 Melito, Kevin                Aquinas Inst          29-07.50  
 26 Davis, Eric                  Honeoye Fall          29-07.00  
 26 Bibby, Ethan                 Holley Centr          29-07.00  
 28 Riley, Joaquin               Honeoye Fall          28-01.00  
 29 Albanese, Matt               Lyons                 27-11.25  
 30 Howard, Noah                 Mynderse Aca          27-06.50  
 31 Grey, Nate                   Honeoye Fall          26-06.50  
 32 Backus, Jacob                Midlakes              24-11.50  
 33 Ocque, John                  Lyons                 24-11.00  
 34 Brown, Michael               World of Inq          24-10.50  
 35 Gregoire, Oscar              Aquinas Inst          24-04.00  
 36 Oswald, Ben                  Marcus Whitm          22-11.50  
 37 Savage, Kris                 Palmyra-Mace          22-10.00  
 37 Smith, Bradley               Waterloo              22-10.00  
 39 DeGroat, Jacob               Marcus Whitm          22-00.50  
 40 Jensen, Dylan                Palmyra-Mace          20-10.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Verkey, Jake                 Newark                  115-09   10   
  2 Hahn, Matt                   Holley Centr            111-00    8   
  3 Davis, Eric                  Honeoye Fall            100-05    6   
  4 Bittel, Ryan                 Canandaigua             100-00    5   
  5 McHenry, Matt                Canandaigua            J100-00    4   
  6 Scammell, Nick               Canandaigua              98-05    3   
  7 Wiant, Ben                   Romulus                  97-02    2   
  8 McDonald, Ben                Mynderse Aca             96-00    1   
  9 Simizon, Connor              Newark                   94-04  
 10 Roberts, Jordan              Honeoye Fall             92-09  
 11 Abbott, Zach                 Clyde-Savann             92-02  
 12 Perchitti, Chris             Waterloo                 88-04  
 13 DeMay, Jacob                 Penn Yan                 86-11  
 14 Hubright, Nate               Newark                   86-00  
 15 Cammarono, Chris             Lyons                    85-11  
 16 Mayou, Nate                  Palmyra-Mace             81-07  
 17 Grey, Nate                   Honeoye Fall             81-05  
 18 Rhinevault, Adam             Geneva                   81-00  
 19 Howard, Noah                 Mynderse Aca             78-09  
 20 Jensen, Dane                 Waterloo                 77-01  
 21 Skehan, James                Holley Centr             77-00  
 22 Henry-Blake, Iain            Clyde-Savann             75-09  
 23 Smith, Preston               Marcus Whitm             75-02  
 24 Albanese, Matt               Lyons                    73-08  
 25 Ocque, John                  Lyons                    72-00  
 25 Mclean, Hunter               Holley Centr             72-00  
 27 Wagner, Luke                 Midlakes                 70-11  
 28 Melito, Kyle                 Aquinas Inst             69-00  
 29 Riley, Joaquin               Honeoye Fall             63-07  
 30 Schmidt, Dylan               Palmyra-Mace             62-06  
 31 Backus, Jacob                Midlakes                 61-02  
 32 Oswald, Ben                  Marcus Whitm             59-06  
 33 Jensen, Dylan                Palmyra-Mace             58-06  
 34 Sacheli, Lucian              Marcus Whitm             57-11  
 35 Gregoire, Oscar              Aquinas Inst             56-03  
 36 Pane, David                  Midlakes                 54-06  
 37 Melito, Kevin                Aquinas Inst             54-01  
 38 Savage, Kris                 Palmyra-Mace             53-04  
 39 Smith, Bradley               Waterloo                 51-09  
 -- Leary-Hart, Braxton          Holley Centr              FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tully                      116        2) Honeoye Falls-Lima        103   
    3) Gates-Chili                 92.50     4) Canandaigua                78   
    5) Aquinas Institute           48        6) Waterloo                   46   
    7) Palmyra-Macedon             39        8) World of Inquiry           38   
    9) Penn Yan                    34       10) Holley Central             22   
   11) Geneva                      14.50    12) Clyde-Savannah             14   
   13) Midlakes                    12       13) Mynderse Academy           12   
   15) Newark                      10       16) Lyons                       6   
   17) Marcus Whitman               4       18) Romulus                     3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Honeoye Falls-Lima         133.90     2) Gates-Chili               113   
    3) Canandaigua                 78.30     4) Mynderse Academy           57   
    5) Newark                      53.30     6) Holley Central             41.30
    7) Clyde-Savannah              38.30     8) Penn Yan                   33.30
    9) Waterloo                    30       10) World of Inquiry           24   
   11) Midlakes                    18       12) Marcus Whitman             16   
   13) Geneva                      11       14) Lyons                      10.30
   15) Palmyra-Macedon              8       16) Aquinas Institute           6.30
   17) Romulus                      2