Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2017 12:39 AM
                     Ferd Stenta Invitational - 4/21/2017                      
                                Bath-Haverling                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Allison Albers            11 Bath-Haverli             12.95   4 
  2 Nadia Simpson             10 Odessa Monto             13.10   4 
  3 Taylor Quackenbush        12 Wayland-Coho             13.42   4 
  4 Emily Tait                 9 Attica                   13.46   4 
  5 Isobel Scheffey           11 Watkins Glen             13.80   4 
  6 Taryn Hayes               10 Jasper-Troup             13.81   3 
  7 Haley Fierro               9 Thomas Ediso             13.84   4 
  8 Juliana Bunnell           11 Notre Dame -             13.88   4 
  9 Katie de Bara             10 Notre Dame -             13.90   3 
 10 Shannon Mest              12 Attica                   13.98   3 
 11 Marlaina Plumley           8 Addison                  14.06   2 
 12 Morgan Hess               11 Bath-Haverli             14.14   3 
 13 Lauren Briggs             12 Thomas Ediso             14.20   3 
 14 Kaitlyn Miles             11 Jasper-Troup             14.58   3 
 15 Ema Smith                  9 Addison                  14.73   2 
 15 Abigail Wright            10 Bath-Haverli             14.73   3 
 17 Leeann Cordes              8 Campbell-Sav             14.83   3 
 18 Caleigh Hunn              11 Hammondsport             15.19   1 
 19 Cheianne Webster           9 Odessa Monto             15.27   2 
 20 Nora Schneider            12 Jasper-Troup             15.63   1 
 21 Hailee Byrne               9 Canisteo-Gre             15.65   2 
 22 Autumn Peck                9 Campbell-Sav             15.67   1 
 23 Kaylynn Cone               9 LeRoy                    15.78   1 
 24 Luise Greszkowiak         12 Hammondsport             15.91   1 
 25 Rylee Pepper               8 Addison                  15.95   2 
 26 Corinne Smith             12 Campbell-Sav             15.98   2 
 27 Elizabeth Sorensen         9 LeRoy                    16.42   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allison Albers            11 Bath-Haverli             28.72   4 
  2 Jordyn Quackenbush         9 Wayland-Coho             29.73   4 
  3 Jillian Perrault          11 Notre Dame -             29.77   4 
  4 Emma de Bara              10 Notre Dame -             30.51   3 
  5 Andrea Sherman             9 Canisteo-Gre             30.91   4 
  6 Haley Fierro               9 Thomas Ediso             31.00   4 
  7 Morgan Burnham             8 Odessa Monto             31.09   3 
  8 Megan Bryan               10 Campbell-Sav             31.09   4 
  9 Krista Woodcock           11 Campbell-Sav             31.52   3 
 10 Ema Smith                  9 Addison                  31.59   3 
 11 Lauren Crooker             9 Campbell-Sav             32.30   2 
 12 Lauren Briggs             12 Thomas Ediso             32.38   4 
 13 Hannah Hemler              9 Canisteo-Gre             32.88   3 
 14 Kelsey Sullivan            8 Addison                  32.96   2 
 15 Emily Friend              12 LeRoy                    32.97   4 
 16 Kennedy Henshaw           12 Canisteo-Gre             33.93   1 
 17 Hannah Chapman             9 Odessa Monto             34.56   2 
 18 Alliyah Jensen            10 Hammondsport             35.66   2 
 19 Emily Eckdahl              9 LeRoy                    36.13   2 
 20 Allie Beaumont             9 LeRoy                    36.46   2 
 21 Jaydn Baskoff             10 Thomas Ediso             37.25   1 
 22 Emma Thompson              9 Hammondsport             37.99   1 
 23 Autumn Shaul               9 Odessa Monto             38.47   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allie Smith                9 Canisteo-Gre           1:04.59   4 
  2 Kristen Oplinger          10 Notre Dame -           1:06.58   4 
  3 Hannah Bruno              10 Odessa Monto           1:07.66   4 
  4 Ashley Page               10 Wayland-Coho           1:08.31   3 
  5 Isobel Scheffey           11 Watkins Glen           1:09.97   1 
  6 Shannon Mest              12 Attica                 1:10.16   4 
  7 Kayla Curtin              12 Wayland-Coho           1:10.59   1 
  8 Lauren Robbins            11 Hammondsport           1:11.07   2 
  9 Maddie Wirth               9 Notre Dame -           1:11.33   3 
 10 Carly Stauffer             9 LeRoy                  1:13.68   2 
 11 Andrea Sherman             9 Canisteo-Gre           1:14.10   4 
 12 Alexandra Cowley           8 Notre Dame -           1:14.87   3 
 13 Mackenzie Johnson         11 Wayland-Coho           1:14.97   2 
 14 Quinn Kacur                8 LeRoy                  1:15.06   4 
 15 Kaleigh Stonier           11 Bath-Haverli           1:15.25   3 
 16 Sarah Berg                 9 Bath-Haverli           1:15.79   3 
 17 Kennedy Henshaw           12 Canisteo-Gre           1:16.28   3 
 18 Emily Friend              12 LeRoy                  1:16.63   4 
 19 Emily Brown               12 Attica                 1:17.60   2 
 20 Kirsten Ferguson           8 Avoca                  1:17.99   1 
 21 Jacy Knapp                 9 Odessa Monto           1:19.60   1 
 22 Karrigan Ellison           7 Campbell-Sav           1:20.24   2 
 23 Alyssa Lindsley           11 Odessa Monto           1:20.99   1 
 24 Jordan Walters             9 Bath-Haverli           1:21.39   2 
 25 Brianna Costley           10 Thomas Ediso           1:22.28   2 
 26 Jasmine Stow              10 Thomas Ediso           1:33.74   1 
 27 Hailey Loucks             10 Addison                1:34.80   2 
 28 Jaydn Baskoff             10 Thomas Ediso           1:47.64   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kai Sutterby              10 Watkins Glen           2:38.86   2 
  2 Megan Long                11 Addison                2:42.75   2 
  3 Morgan Evarts             11 Avoca                  2:43.03   2 
  4 Claire Kubinski           11 Notre Dame -           2:44.13   2 
  5 Alexandra Cowley           8 Notre Dame -           2:46.28   2 
  6 Maddie Wirth               9 Notre Dame -           2:46.54   2 
  7 Mackenzie Kota            10 Wayland-Coho           2:48.37   2 
  8 Ava Vescovi               11 LeRoy                  2:49.69   2 
  9 Vanessa Ryhal              9 Addison                2:50.85   1 
 10 Maeve Robarge              7 Canisteo-Gre           2:52.66   2 
 11 Juyla Slater               7 Watkins Glen           2:55.01   2 
 12 Ava Horgan                10 LeRoy                  2:57.83   2 
 13 Syndey Vanderhoof         10 LeRoy                  2:59.76   2 
 14 Jacquie Kibler             9 Attica                 3:00.18   2 
 15 Karrigan Ellison           7 Campbell-Sav           3:02.25   1 
 16 Allie Hurd                 8 Canisteo-Gre           3:07.01   1 
 17 Morgan Perry               9 Thomas Ediso           3:07.24   1 
 18 Kirsten Ferguson           8 Avoca                  3:07.36   1 
 19 Sarah Woolaway            12 Campbell-Sav           3:11.01   1 
 20 Jillian Miles              9 Jasper-Troup           3:11.68   1 
 21 Cassidy Black             11 Campbell-Sav           3:16.44   1 
 22 Abby Biehl                 9 Attica                 3:18.90   2 
 23 Melody Thompson            9 Canisteo-Gre           3:19.69   1 
 24 Brianna Costley           10 Thomas Ediso           3:21.68   1 
 25 Morgan Sherman            11 Hammondsport           3:28.40   1 
 26 Amanda O'Donnell           9 Hammondsport           3:29.90   1 
 27 Jasmine Stow              10 Thomas Ediso           3:30.74   1 
 28 Alyssa Lindsley           11 Odessa Monto           3:31.65   1 
 29 Summer Deming              9 Bath-Haverli           3:43.55   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Tony Versage
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grace Kibler              11 Attica                 5:25.77   2 
  2 Annabele Paresan          11 Attica                 5:26.19   2 
  3 Maia Schlechter           12 Bath-Haverli           5:29.75   2 
  4 Courtney Kacur             8 LeRoy                  5:45.56   2 
  5 Kai Sutterby              10 Watkins Glen           5:45.82   2 
  6 Claire Kubinski           11 Notre Dame -           5:48.32   2 
  7 Morgan Evarts             11 Avoca                  5:52.02   2 
  8 Anna Edwards               9 Thomas Ediso           6:01.56   2 
  9 Maddie Folts               9 Attica                 6:02.11   2 
 10 Juyla Slater               7 Watkins Glen           6:02.69   2 
 11 Jessie King               12 LeRoy                  6:08.37   1 
 12 Vanessa Ryhal              9 Addison                6:08.83   1 
 13 Harley Combs              10 Addison                6:09.23   2 
 14 Monet Harris              12 Bath-Haverli           6:12.84   1 
 15 Mackenzie Curtin          11 Wayland-Coho           6:24.70   1 
 16 Julie Cline                8 Canisteo-Gre           6:28.78   2 
 17 Diana Smith               11 Canisteo-Gre           6:28.95   1 
 18 Corinne Smith             12 Campbell-Sav           6:31.28   1 
 19 Emily Smith               10 Campbell-Sav           6:35.97   1 
 20 Sarah Woolaway            12 Campbell-Sav           6:36.02   1 
 21 Lillian Crane              8 Avoca                  6:37.84   1 
 22 Steviey Newton            10 Thomas Ediso           6:56.38   1 
 23 Madison Starkweather      10 Thomas Ediso           7:11.62   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddi Shuart              10 Bath-Haverli          12:07.58  
  2 Isabella Painter           9 Addison               12:10.82  
  3 Casey Underdown           10 Odessa Monto          12:11.40  
  4 Brooke Smith               9 Canisteo-Gre          12:45.52  
  5 Anna Schmeider            12 Attica                12:47.18  
  6 Monet Harris              12 Bath-Haverli          12:49.24  
  7 Julia Eichenlaub          12 Thomas Ediso          12:54.00  
  8 Lacie Long                10 Addison               13:38.77  
  9 Kate Witkowski            11 Attica                13:40.63  
 10 Bayli Fugle               12 Attica                13:55.12  
 11 Dawne Fonseca             10 Campbell-Sav          14:43.18  
 12 Arielle Wilcox            12 Canisteo-Gre          14:50.68  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maggie McAllister         11 Wayland-Coho             17.53   4 
  2 Laurel Karee              10 Notre Dame -             17.86   4 
  3 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                    17.98   3 
  4 Danielle Dennis           11 Canisteo-Gre             18.08   4 
  5 Paige Perry               11 Attica                   18.52   4 
  6 Grace Marvin              12 Bath-Haverli             18.69   4 
  7 Makenna Barber            11 Addison                  19.14   2 
  8 Syndey Vanderhoof         10 LeRoy                    19.15   4 
  9 Kennedy Heichel           10 Odessa Monto             19.23   4 
 10 Autumn Essigmann          10 Jasper-Troup             19.26   3 
 11 Karissa Bosh               9 Wayland-Coho             19.90   3 
 12 Abby Biehl                 9 Attica                   20.37   3 
 13 Chaselyn Whitmer           9 Wayland-Coho             20.67   3 
 14 Maria Maxon               12 Attica                   20.81   3 
 15 Kiersten Foster           10 Jasper-Troup             21.02   1 
 16 Leeann Cordes              8 Campbell-Sav             21.14   3 
 17 Stephanie Easling         11 Addison                  21.52   1 
 18 Madison Wright             9 Hammondsport             21.60   2 
 19 Allison Roach             11 Canisteo-Gre             21.69   2 
 20 Jenna Stiles              12 Addison                  21.93   2 
 21 Michaela Kulikowski       11 Bath-Haverli             22.00   1 
 22 Autumn Peck                9 Campbell-Sav             22.10   2 
 23 Kierra Maggs              12 Thomas Ediso             22.64   2 
 24 Codey Noel Slayton         9 Avoca                    22.84   1 
 25 Molly Hourihan            12 Thomas Ediso             22.86   2 
 26 Emily Smith               10 Campbell-Sav             23.02   2 
 27 Alliyah Jensen            10 Hammondsport             23.03   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maggie McAllister         11 Wayland-Coho           1:09.21   3 
  2 Grace Marvin              12 Bath-Haverli           1:12.25   3 
  3 Danielle Dennis           11 Canisteo-Gre           1:12.69   3 
  4 Ava Vescovi               11 LeRoy                  1:16.57   3 
  5 Kennedy Heichel           10 Odessa Monto           1:19.80   3 
  6 Aubrie Cole                9 Hammondsport           1:19.86   3 
  7 Liz Mitchell              11 Addison                1:22.01   2 
  8 Haley Dean                 9 Watkins Glen           1:22.42   1 
  9 Annabele Paresan          11 Attica                 1:23.13   3 
 10 Jenna Stiles              12 Addison                1:23.67   2 
 11 Jillian Miles              9 Jasper-Troup           1:25.77   2 
 12 Codey Noel Slayton         9 Avoca                  1:26.65   1 
 13 Michaela Kulikowski       11 Bath-Haverli           1:28.51   1 
 14 Leeann Cordes              8 Campbell-Sav           1:28.59   2 
 15 Emily Brown               12 Attica                 1:29.30   2 
 16 Kierra Maggs              12 Thomas Ediso           1:29.72   2 
 17 Amber Vaughan             11 Bath-Haverli           1:31.76   2 
 18 Hannah Fuller             10 Avoca                  1:37.77   1 
 19 Autumn Peck                9 Campbell-Sav           1:39.09   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace Kibler              11 Attica                 8:17.17  
  2 Courtney Kacur             8 LeRoy                  8:49.98  
  3 Katherine Thompson         8 Addison                8:56.28  
  4 Katie Watkins             11 Addison                9:07.99  
  5 Allyson Hayes              9 Jasper-Troup           9:14.63  
  6 Jessie King               12 LeRoy                  9:17.84  
  7 Kaitlin Bidlack           11 Wayland-Coho           9:22.28  
  8 Maddie Folts               9 Attica                 9:29.72  
  9 Maggie Horvath            12 Attica                 9:47.46  
 10 Arielle Wilcox            12 Canisteo-Gre          10:05.39  
 11 Meagan Terry              11 Odessa Monto          10:29.44  
 -- Hailey Perautt            11 Odessa Monto               DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Addison  'A'                                          58.41  
  2 Odessa Montour  'A'                                 1:00.46  
  3 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:01.08  
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             1:04.51  
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:05.93  
 -- Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                    DQ   out of zone
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                   53.24   2 
  2 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               53.50   2 
  3 Notre Dame - Elmira  'A'                              53.78   2 
  4 Odessa Montour  'A'                                   54.69   2 
  5 Attica  'A'                                           55.42   2 
  6 Addison  'A'                                          56.20   2 
  7 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                                57.42   2 
  8 Watkins Glen  'A'                                     59.14   1 
  9 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                  59.54   1 
 10 Hammondsport  'A'                                   1:01.41   1 
 11 Avoca  'A'                                          1:04.48   2 
 12 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:04.80   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:00.84  
  2 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             1:09.44  
  3 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                1:16.65  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:57.51  
  2 Watkins Glen  'A'                                   2:01.23  
  3 Addison  'A'                                        2:02.12  
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             2:03.26  
  5 Notre Dame - Elmira  'A'                            2:10.44  
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:10.69  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Addison  'A'                                        2:07.13  
  2 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:09.65  
  3 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             2:15.58  
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:20.92  
  5 Odessa Montour  'A'                                 2:21.44  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             4:23.10  
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:29.03  
  3 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:32.80  
  4 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                              4:34.10  
  5 Addison  'A'                                        5:03.25  
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          5:11.77  
  7 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                5:22.47  
  8 Avoca  'A'                                          5:41.03  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Attica  'A'                                        11:04.29  
  2 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                11:22.26  
  3 Addison  'A'                                       11:23.03  
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                         11:30.94  
  5 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                            12:02.86  
  6 Thomas Edison  'A'                                 12:19.88  
  7 Odessa Montour  'A'                                12:27.41  
  8 Campbell-Savona  'A'                               13:06.23  
  9 Hammondsport  'A'                                  13:07.97  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karina Morling            11 Canisteo-Gre           5-02.00  
  2 Shannon Mest              12 Attica                 4-10.00  
  3 Jadyn Abrams              11 Bath-Haverli           4-06.00  
  4 Courtney Kacur             8 LeRoy                 J4-06.00  
  5 Taylor Gray               11 Notre Dame -           4-04.00  
  5 Allison Gibson            10 Watkins Glen           4-04.00  
  5 Hannah Chapman             9 Odessa Monto           4-04.00  
  5 Meg Rogers                12 Jasper-Troup           4-04.00  
  9 Emily Pierce              12 Addison               J4-04.00  
 10 Nadia Simpson             10 Odessa Monto          J4-04.00  
 11 Syndey Vanderhoof         10 LeRoy                  4-02.00  
 11 Hunter Daugherty          10 Odessa Monto           4-02.00  
 11 Trinity Glover            11 Wayland-Coho           4-02.00  
 11 Kaitlyn Miles             11 Jasper-Troup           4-02.00  
 11 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                  4-02.00  
 11 Jacquie Kibler             9 Attica                 4-02.00  
 17 Lauren Crooker             9 Campbell-Sav           4-00.00  
 18 Jillian Perrault          11 Notre Dame -           3-09.00  
 18 Kiersten Foster           10 Jasper-Troup           3-09.00  
 18 Amanda O'Donnell           9 Hammondsport           3-09.00  
 18 Elizabeth Barley          11 Avoca                  3-09.00  
 18 Maria Maxon               12 Attica                 3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Autumn Essigmann          10 Jasper-Troup           8-06.00  
  2 Morgan Evans              12 Thomas Ediso           8-03.00  
  3 Emily Schwartz            11 Wayland-Coho           7-09.00  
  4 Bethany Smith             10 Bath-Haverli           7-06.00  
  5 Libby Ziegler             12 Attica                 7-00.00  
  6 Kennedy Heichel           10 Odessa Monto          J7-00.00  
  7 Jena Slater               10 Watkins Glen          J7-00.00  
  8 Abby Biehl                 9 Attica                J7-00.00  
  9 Kaleigh Stonier           11 Bath-Haverli           6-06.00  
  9 Maddi Shuart              10 Bath-Haverli           6-06.00  
  9 Molly Hourihan            12 Thomas Ediso           6-06.00  
 12 Jillian Miles              9 Jasper-Troup           5-06.00  
 -- Victoria Wilcox            7 Canisteo-Gre                NH  
 -- Dawne Fonseca             10 Campbell-Sav                NH  
 -- McKenna Lott              10 Odessa Monto                NH  
 -- Lauren Crooker             9 Campbell-Sav                NH  
 -- Ava Horgan                10 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- April Pratt                9 Campbell-Sav                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Tait                 9 Attica                15-10.00  
  2 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                 15-04.00  
  3 Karina Morling            11 Canisteo-Gre          14-08.00  
  4 Allison Gibson            10 Watkins Glen          14-04.00  
  5 Sarah Berg                 9 Bath-Haverli          13-10.00  
  6 Lauren Robbins            11 Hammondsport          13-09.00  
  7 Maria Maxon               12 Attica                13-00.00  
  8 Morgan Hess               11 Bath-Haverli          12-08.00  
  9 Quinn Kacur                8 LeRoy                 12-07.00  
  9 Sydney Prutsman           11 Jasper-Troup          12-07.00  
  9 Haley Fierro               9 Thomas Ediso          12-07.00  
 12 Delcina Cassidy            8 LeRoy                 12-06.00  
 13 Luise Greszkowiak         12 Hammondsport          12-05.00  
 13 Chaselyn Whitmer           9 Wayland-Coho          12-05.00  
 15 Anna Edwards               9 Thomas Ediso          12-02.00  
 15 Abby Biehl                 9 Attica                12-02.00  
 15 Mary Glaccum              12 Bath-Haverli          12-02.00  
 18 Meagan Terry              11 Odessa Monto          12-00.00  
 19 Ema Smith                  9 Addison               11-10.00  
 20 Jacy Knapp                 9 Odessa Monto          11-09.00  
 20 Jennifer Risley           10 Addison               11-09.00  
 22 Hannah Fuller             10 Avoca                 11-08.00  
 23 Cheianne Webster           9 Odessa Monto          11-06.00  
 24 Victoria Wilcox            7 Canisteo-Gre          11-05.00  
 24 Megan Bryan               10 Campbell-Sav          11-05.00  
 26 Alexandrea Duclos         10 Wayland-Coho          11-02.00  
 27 Jessie Miller              9 Avoca                 11-00.00  
 28 Karissa Bosh               9 Wayland-Coho          10-07.00  
 29 Jacque Thomas             11 Avoca                 10-06.00  
 30 Stephanie Smith            9 Notre Dame -          10-02.00  
 31 Cassidy Black             11 Campbell-Sav          10-00.00  
 32 Lucy Kaffenbarger          9 Notre Dame -           9-11.00  
 33 Elizabeth Wightman        10 Campbell-Sav           9-10.00  
 33 Caroline Rogers            9 Notre Dame -           9-10.00  
 -- Jaiden Weitzel            10 Canisteo-Gre              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaiden Weitzel            10 Canisteo-Gre          33-04.00  
  2 Karina Morling            11 Canisteo-Gre          33-00.00  
  3 Emily Tait                 9 Attica                32-08.00  
  3 Kendall Armstrong         12 Bath-Haverli          32-08.00  
  5 Hannah Bruno              10 Odessa Monto          31-09.00  
  6 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                 31-01.00  
  7 Taryn Hayes               10 Jasper-Troup          30-03.00  
  8 Vanessa Helgeland         12 Jasper-Troup          29-00.00  
  9 Hailey Perautt            11 Odessa Monto          28-02.00  
 10 Libby Ziegler             12 Attica                27-08.00  
 11 Danielle Ward             10 Bath-Haverli          27-06.00  
 12 Delcina Cassidy            8 LeRoy                 27-03.00  
 13 Jessie Miller              9 Avoca                 25-02.00  
 14 Caleigh Hunn              11 Hammondsport          24-11.00  
 15 Maeve Robarge              7 Canisteo-Gre          24-00.00  
 16 Kaylynn Cone               9 LeRoy                 23-08.00  
 17 Lillian Crane              8 Avoca                 23-01.00  
 18 Jordan Walters             9 Bath-Haverli          22-09.00  
 19 Dawne Fonseca             10 Campbell-Sav          21-04.00  
 -- Jacque Thomas             11 Avoca                     FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Woodhouse          12 Addison               30-08.50  
  2 Payton Woodhouse           8 Addison               30-00.25  
  3 Kim Gascon                 9 Wayland-Coho          29-00.50  
  4 Jaylin Rumsey             11 Odessa Monto          28-11.00  
  5 Taylor Gray               11 Notre Dame -          28-04.00  
  6 MacKenna Taggart          10 Bath-Haverli          27-08.00  
  7 Emily Badaszewski          9 Attica                27-05.25  
  8 Jadyn Abrams              11 Bath-Haverli          26-01.25  
  9 Vanessa Robertson         11 Bath-Haverli          25-00.50  
 10 Isabelle Wickins          11 Attica                23-09.00  
 11 Aylish McCloe             10 Notre Dame -          23-07.00  
 12 Hailey Perautt            11 Odessa Monto          23-03.75  
 13 Rebecca Caudill           10 Campbell-Sav          23-03.00  
 14 Krianne Hadley            10 Avoca                 22-08.00  
 15 Alexis Remington          10 Attica                22-07.25  
 16 Autumn Essigmann          10 Jasper-Troup          22-07.00  
 17 Brittney Houghtaling      11 Canisteo-Gre          22-04.50  
 18 Brianna Bush              12 Thomas Ediso          22-02.50  
 19 Allyson Hayes              9 Jasper-Troup          21-11.50  
 20 Olivia Schledorn           9 Wayland-Coho          21-04.00  
 21 Kierra McClure            11 Wayland-Coho          21-02.50  
 22 Natalie Lowin             10 Hammondsport          19-10.00  
 23 Elissa Martinez           11 Hammondsport          19-04.25  
 24 Allison Roach             11 Canisteo-Gre          19-01.75  
 25 Victoria Mapes            10 Campbell-Sav          18-08.50  
 26 Aubrey Hill               12 Hammondsport          17-08.50  
 27 Rebecca Mott              12 Jasper-Troup          17-01.75  
 28 Destiny Dunkle            10 Campbell-Sav          16-09.75  
 29 Abby Connolly             10 Notre Dame -          16-00.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jadyn Abrams              11 Bath-Haverli          87-06.50  
  2 Jaylin Rumsey             11 Odessa Monto          82-04.50  
  3 Payton Woodhouse           8 Addison                  79-06  
  4 Kierra McClure            11 Wayland-Coho             72-11  
  5 Brianna Bush              12 Thomas Ediso          71-07.50  
  6 Krianne Hadley            10 Avoca                 70-01.50  
  7 Rebecca Caudill           10 Campbell-Sav             65-06  
  8 Isabelle Wickins          11 Attica                   63-04  
  9 Rebecca Mott              12 Jasper-Troup             62-08  
 10 Sage Garrison             12 Odessa Monto          60-02.50  
 11 Natalie Lowin             10 Hammondsport             60-00  
 12 Vanessa Robertson         11 Bath-Haverli             59-03  
 13 Olivia Schledorn           9 Wayland-Coho             58-02  
 14 Erica Freitag             11 Canisteo-Gre             56-11  
 15 Elissa Martinez           11 Hammondsport             54-11  
 16 Kendra Ellison            10 Campbell-Sav             54-06  
 17 Paige Perry               11 Attica                   53-08  
 18 Brittney Houghtaling      11 Canisteo-Gre          52-05.50  
 19 Autumn Essigmann          10 Jasper-Troup             52-03  
 20 Laken Gerbes              10 Canisteo-Gre             52-01  
 21 Alexis Southard           12 Jasper-Troup             50-09  
 22 Destiny Dunkle            10 Campbell-Sav             50-04  
 23 Kim Gascon                 9 Wayland-Coho             48-10  
 24 Hailey Peters-Foster      10 Addison                  45-11  
 25 Aubrey Hill               12 Hammondsport             45-05  
 26 Aylish McCloe             10 Notre Dame -             44-11  
 27 Abby Connolly             10 Notre Dame -             42-06  
 -- Emily Badaszewski          9 Attica                    FOUL  
 -- MacKenna Taggart          10 Bath-Haverli              FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canyon Roster             11 LeRoy                    11.96   5 
  2 Connor Bayne              12 Notre Dame -             12.06   3  12.052
  3 Devin Evarts              11 Avoca                    12.06   5  12.056
  3 Josiah Lopez              10 Trumansburg              12.06   4  12.056
  5 Spencer Remington         12 Attica                   12.12   5 
  6 Collin Stauffer           11 LeRoy                    12.18   5 
  7 Andrew Myers              11 Wayland-Coho             12.19   5 
  8 Jacob Zimmer              11 Odessa Monto             12.20   5 
  9 Nick Paribello            10 Thomas Ediso             12.22   5 
 10 Brandon DeGuarde          10 Wayland-Coho             12.25   5 
 11 Alex Hargraves            12 Bath-Haverli             12.26   3 
 12 Zach Babbitt              10 Wayland-Coho             12.40   4 
 13 Dakoeta Walters           10 Canisteo-Gre             12.51   4 
 14 Zachary Knapp             11 Odessa Monto             12.60   3 
 15 Zebulon Huber             12 Attica                   12.61   3 
 16 Sidney Davis              12 Jasper-Troup             12.65   3 
 17 Blake Ilges               10 Canisteo-Gre             12.74   4 
 18 Cameron Roote             11 Hammondsport             12.76   2 
 19 Max DeHey                  9 Hammondsport             12.78   3 
 20 Justice Hurlburt          12 Canisteo-Gre             12.79   4 
 21 Joshua Whitmore            9 Campbell-Sav             12.80   3 
 22 Liam Narby                11 Bath-Haverli             12.81   4 
 23 Marshall Mulholland       12 Hammondsport             12.92   4 
 24 Kalel Schlichting         11 Jasper-Troup             13.03   2 
 25 Tristan Stone              9 Jasper-Troup             13.14   2 
 26 Jake Steffenilla          12 LeRoy                    13.21   3 
 27 Ryan McGrogan             10 Odessa Monto             13.38   2 
 28 Logan Dubois              10 Avoca                    13.76   2 
 29 Colin Gaylord              9 Watkins Glen             14.40   1 
 30 Tim Aumick                 9 Campbell-Sav             14.49   1 
 31 Nicholas Barrett          10 Avoca                    15.24   1 
 32 Elliott Holland            9 Watkins Glen             15.42   2 
 33 Ryan Copestick             9 Thomas Ediso             15.72   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trevor Boss               11 Bath-Haverli             24.55   4 
  2 Devin Evarts              11 Avoca                    25.40   4 
  3 Andrew Myers              11 Wayland-Coho             25.48   1 
  4 Nick Paribello            10 Thomas Ediso             25.89   4 
  5 Spencer Remington         12 Attica                   26.39   4 
  6 Graham O'Donnell          12 Hammondsport             26.47   4 
  7 Sidney Davis              12 Jasper-Troup             26.55   3 
  8 Zach Babbitt              10 Wayland-Coho             26.60   3 
  9 Dakoeta Walters           10 Canisteo-Gre             26.79   3 
 10 Steve Lyness              11 LeRoy                    26.85   4 
 11 Casen Weeden              10 Watkins Glen             26.99   4 
 12 Zebulon Huber             12 Attica                   27.19   2 
 13 Tristan Stone              9 Jasper-Troup             27.66   3 
 14 Marshall Mulholland       12 Hammondsport             27.80   4 
 15 Ryan McGrogan             10 Odessa Monto             28.00   3 
 16 John Griffin               9 Canisteo-Gre             28.12   2 
 17 Jake Steffenilla          12 LeRoy                    28.35   3 
 18 John Wells                 9 Hammondsport             29.02   2 
 19 Colby Damboise            11 Avoca                    30.12   1 
 20 Brandon Snyder            10 Thomas Ediso             30.29   1 
 21 Tyler Moore               12 Campbell-Sav             30.33   2 
 22 Matheu Palmer              9 Thomas Ediso             30.68   2 
 23 Maverick Salvagin         11 Campbell-Sav             30.74   2 
 24 Tyler Carson              10 Odessa Monto             31.17   1 
 25 Colin Gaylord              9 Watkins Glen             32.21   2 
 26 Elliott Holland            9 Watkins Glen             33.10   1 
 27 Cody Kuehl                 9 Bath-Haverli             33.45   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patrick Hazlitt           12 Watkins Glen             51.95   4 
  2 Austin grunder            12 Trumansburg              54.07   4 
  3 Paco Rilloraza            12 Notre Dame -             54.65   4 
  4 Matt Karee                12 Notre Dame -             56.15   4 
  5 Michael Booth             12 Wayland-Coho             57.28   4 
  6 David Privatera           12 LeRoy                    58.13   4 
  7 Dain Becker               10 Bath-Haverli             59.18   3 
  8 Colin Cornish             12 Jasper-Troup             59.37   2 
  9 Lazarus Wallace           12 Bath-Haverli             59.78   4 
 10 Sean Holland              11 Watkins Glen           1:00.09   1 
 11 Blake Ilges               10 Canisteo-Gre           1:00.33   3 
 12 Ethan Pocock              10 LeRoy                  1:01.18   4 
 13 Caleb Dick                 9 Campbell-Sav           1:01.24   3 
 14 Daniel Betancourt-Trompa  10 Notre Dame -           1:01.89   3 
 15 Cameron Pickering         11 Odessa Monto           1:02.27   3 
 16 Ryan Benedict              9 Thomas Ediso           1:02.41   2 
 17 Alex Feldman               9 Campbell-Sav           1:04.96   2 
 18 Reese Draper               9 Jasper-Troup           1:05.25   2 
 19 Javon Preston             10 Bath-Haverli           1:05.33   3 
 20 Brandon Cutter            11 Attica                 1:09.76   2 
 21 Nate Peterson              9 Hammondsport           1:10.09   1 
 22 Dustin Campbell           10 Canisteo-Gre           1:11.29   1 
 23 Maverick Salvagin         11 Campbell-Sav           1:16.71   1 
 24 Mitchell Alex              9 Trumansburg            1:18.83   1 
 25 Garrett Allen             12 Odessa Monto           1:19.72   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Karee                12 Notre Dame -           1:59.43   3 
  2 Noah Head                 11 Trumansburg            2:05.38   3 
  3 Jason Page                12 Wayland-Coho           2:06.82   3 
  4 David Privatera           12 LeRoy                  2:07.63   3 
  5 Nathan Hough              11 Addison                2:10.51   3 
  6 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      12 Bath-Haverli           2:11.69   3 
  7 Aaron Planty              11 Watkins Glen           2:11.87   3 
  8 Mike Hagelberger          12 Attica                 2:11.88   3 
  9 Lazarus Wallace           12 Bath-Haverli           2:12.16   3 
 10 Sam Ives                  12 Trumansburg            2:12.27   3 
 11 Dylan Draper              10 Jasper-Troup           2:17.07   3 
 12 Kolton Hawkins            11 Jasper-Troup           2:17.43   2 
 13 Nick Ladd                 12 Wayland-Coho           2:18.89   1 
 14 Jamil Horner              10 Wayland-Coho           2:20.01   1 
 15 Jake Montoya              10 LeRoy                  2:21.56   2 
 16 Aaron Flint               10 Jasper-Troup           2:22.19   1 
 17 Hayden Barry              10 Avoca                  2:22.36   2 
 18 Brydon Nunn               10 Canisteo-Gre           2:22.45   3 
 19 Jacob Sullivan             9 Campbell-Sav           2:23.61   2 
 20 Caleb Doughty             11 Bath-Haverli           2:23.79   2 
 21 Matt Vosburg               9 Avoca                  2:24.36   1 
 22 Andrew Loftus              8 LeRoy                  2:24.91   1 
 23 Kevin Bayne               10 Notre Dame -           2:28.23   2 
 24 Brandon Smith              8 Canisteo-Gre           2:30.82   2 
 25 Derek Wade                 8 Canisteo-Gre           2:30.85   2 
 26 Logan Bonn                11 Trumansburg            2:31.22   3 
 27 Micah Brewster             9 Odessa Monto           2:32.33   1 
 28 Matt Lyle                  9 Hammondsport           2:34.89   2 
 29 Thomas Derick              9 Avoca                  2:37.37   1 
 30 Connor Ayers              11 Campbell-Sav           2:38.14   1 
 31 Eli Hill                   8 Hammondsport           2:43.60   2 
 32 Jeff Billiot              10 Thomas Ediso           2:45.60   1 
 33 Garrett Allen             12 Odessa Monto           3:11.32   1 
 34 Patrick O'Toole            9 Notre Dame -           3:18.04   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Tony Versage
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabe Planty                9 Watkins Glen           4:38.67   3 
  2 Aaron Planty              11 Watkins Glen           4:44.89   3 
  3 Gavin Harrington          11 Notre Dame -           4:53.08   3 
  4 Frank Vassallo            11 Notre Dame -           4:59.77   3 
  5 Andrew Finnnerty          10 Notre Dame -           5:01.35   3 
  6 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      12 Bath-Haverli           5:02.75   3 
  7 Dillan Conley             11 Hammondsport           5:08.64   3 
  8 Tyler Smith               12 Bath-Haverli           5:09.07   3 
  9 Mike Hagelberger          12 Attica                 5:09.55   3 
 10 Kolton Hawkins            11 Jasper-Troup           5:10.55   2 
 11 Christopher Graham        11 Canisteo-Gre           5:13.34   3 
 12 Tyler Hill                11 Hammondsport           5:18.27   2 
 13 Ryan Driscoll             11 LeRoy                  5:18.97   3 
 13 Devon Hawkins             10 Jasper-Troup           5:18.97   2 
 15 Nick Ladd                 12 Wayland-Coho           5:21.09   2 
 16 Paden Grover               9 Odessa Monto           5:24.58   2 
 17 Quinn Bannister            9 Attica                 5:25.83   1 
 18 Ronnie Dailey              9 Addison                5:26.02   2 
 19 Jamil Horner              10 Wayland-Coho           5:28.62   1 
 20 Dylan Drake               11 Addison                5:28.91   1 
 21 Ryan France               11 Canisteo-Gre           5:29.92   2 
 22 Andrew Loftus              8 LeRoy                  5:30.62   2 
 23 Hadden Crawford           10 Addison                5:31.98   1 
 24 Drew Blencowe             11 Campbell-Sav           5:35.24   1 
 25 Hayden Barry              10 Avoca                  5:35.94   2 
 26 Matt Vosburg               9 Avoca                  5:41.51   2 
 27 Trevor Dunn               11 Odessa Monto           5:43.20   2 
 28 Angelo Steinhaur           8 Thomas Ediso           5:46.28   1 
 29 Micah Brewster             9 Odessa Monto           5:46.74   1 
 30 Mikel Willis              10 Wayland-Coho           5:55.24   1 
 31 Mike Leshick               9 Thomas Ediso           5:56.50   1 
 32 Dominic Connelly           9 Bath-Haverli           6:08.59   2 
 33 Sean McKenna               8 Campbell-Sav           6:10.76   1 
 34 Matt Lyle                  9 Hammondsport           6:11.79   1 
 35 Ryan Mitchell             12 Trumansburg            6:30.69   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Connolly             11 Notre Dame -          10:27.15  
  2 Dylan Beckhorn            11 Addison               10:35.83  
  3 Aaron Stewart             12 Bath-Haverli          10:38.74  
  4 Tyler Smith               12 Bath-Haverli          10:43.01  
  5 Aiden Begeal              10 Trumansburg           10:48.63  
  6 Ryan Driscoll             11 LeRoy                 10:54.80  
  7 Will Beckhorn             11 Addison               11:00.34  
  8 Jared Raab                12 Hammondsport          11:17.41  
  9 Taven Romesser            12 Attica                11:23.41  
 10 Tyler Hill                11 Hammondsport          11:24.97  
 11 Quinn Bannister            9 Attica                11:29.16  
 12 Drew Blencowe             11 Campbell-Sav          11:40.42  
 13 Ryan France               11 Canisteo-Gre          12:01.91  
 14 Austin Voorhees           12 Trumansburg           12:06.24  
 15 Kylar Mayer               12 Attica                12:19.50  
 16 Angelo Steinhaur           8 Thomas Ediso          12:27.25  
 17 Clifton Williams          11 LeRoy                 12:31.28  
 18 Mitchell Perry            10 Thomas Ediso          12:41.16  
 19 Sean McKenna               8 Campbell-Sav          13:20.56  
 20 Caleb O'Dell-Oriend        8 Canisteo-Gre          13:37.06  
 21 Jordan Stephens           11 LeRoy                 13:39.00  
 22 Christian Postilli         9 Canisteo-Gre          13:55.72  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 GH Wood                   12 Trumansburg              16.64   3 
  2 Parker Groff              11 Jasper-Troup             17.98   3 
  3 Gaven Cassidy             11 LeRoy                    18.03   3 
  4 Kalum Holbrook            11 Wayland-Coho             18.19   3 
  5 Colton Moir               11 Wayland-Coho             18.24   1 
  6 David Mitchell            12 Hammondsport             18.25   2 
  7 Marquise Majors           11 LeRoy                    18.58   3 
  8 Weston Head               11 Attica                   18.64   3 
  9 Derrick Ferguson          11 Bath-Haverli             19.15   2 
 10 Dalton Elliott            10 Campbell-Sav             19.31   2 
 11 Daymon Walters            10 Canisteo-Gre             19.56   3 
 12 Andy hartford             10 Odessa Monto             20.16   2 
 13 Nicco Byer                12 Hammondsport             20.20   2 
 14 Jacob Hough               12 Addison                  20.61   3 
 15 Kade Lambert               9 LeRoy                    20.79   2 
 16 Maverick Salvagin         11 Campbell-Sav             21.34   2 
 17 Logan White               10 Attica                   21.46   2 
 18 Cameron Connelly          12 Watkins Glen             23.83   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaven Cassidy             11 LeRoy                  1:00.05   4 
  2 GH Wood                   12 Trumansburg            1:00.32   4 
  3 Jacob Hough               12 Addison                1:02.80   4 
  4 Derrick Ferguson          11 Bath-Haverli           1:02.82   4 
  5 Weston Head               11 Attica                 1:04.99   4 
  6 Parker Groff              11 Jasper-Troup           1:05.45   4 
  7 Marquise Majors           11 LeRoy                  1:06.26   3 
  8 Shawn Rutledge            12 Watkins Glen           1:06.98   4 
  9 Kalum Holbrook            11 Wayland-Coho           1:07.11   3 
 10 Andrew Finnnerty          10 Notre Dame -           1:07.86   4 
 11 Daymon Walters            10 Canisteo-Gre           1:08.13   3 
 12 Andy hartford             10 Odessa Monto           1:08.44   3 
 13 Kade Lambert               9 LeRoy                  1:09.78   3 
 14 Joseph Dick               10 Campbell-Sav           1:10.31   3 
 15 Ryder Slayton              8 Avoca                  1:14.24   2 
 16 Alex Schimizzi            11 Watkins Glen           1:15.24   1 
 17 Nicco Byer                12 Hammondsport           1:16.03   2 
 18 Logan White               10 Attica                 1:19.11   3 
 19 David Mitchell            12 Hammondsport           1:19.65   2 
 20 Nikkia Billiot            10 Thomas Ediso           1:25.01   2 
 21 Marcus Burns               9 Bath-Haverli           1:28.99   1 
 22 Tyler Carson              10 Odessa Monto           1:30.80   2 
 23 Dylan Palmer               8 Avoca                  1:38.04   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shawn Rutledge            12 Watkins Glen          10:05.86  
  2 Benjamin Wilkinson        11 Wayland-Coho          11:17.16  
  3 Daniel Paradiso           11 Watkins Glen          11:18.91  
  4 Christopher Graham        11 Canisteo-Gre          11:21.92  
  5 Nick Sgrecci              12 Odessa Monto          11:39.06  
  6 Justin Bauco              11 Notre Dame -          11:52.20  
  7 Sean Holland              11 Watkins Glen          11:56.68  
  8 Corey Sprague             12 Bath-Haverli          12:02.67  
  9 Mitchell Perry            10 Thomas Ediso          12:02.89  
 10 Braydon Hobart            12 LeRoy                 12:45.22  
 11 Owen VanOrder             11 Avoca                 13:10.24  
 12 Clayton Allen             11 LeRoy                 13:11.88  
 13 Mike Leshick               9 Thomas Ediso          13:37.84  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                   52.63  
  2 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                                53.54  
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                            58.13  
  4 Odessa Montour  'A'                                   58.58  
  5 Thomas Edison  'A'                                  1:01.43  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trumansburg  'A'                                      47.19  
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                            47.87  
  3 Hammondsport  'A'                                     48.60  
  4 Odessa Montour  'A'                                   49.14  
  5 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                                49.50  
  6 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                   49.81  
  7 Addison  'A'                                          50.42  
  8 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                  51.02  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                   51.16  
  2 Addison  'A'                                          52.75  
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                            54.50  
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               55.73  
  5 Hammondsport  'A'                                     56.79  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame - Elmira  'A'                            1:39.02  
  2 Watkins Glen  'A'                                   1:39.50  
  3 Odessa Montour  'A'                                 1:44.61  
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:45.30  
  5 Addison  'A'                                        1:45.36  
  6 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                1:51.71  
  7 Avoca  'A'                                          1:56.60  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:46.32  
  2 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             1:50.07  
  3 Addison  'A'                                        1:52.26  
  4 Odessa Montour  'A'                                 1:56.69  
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:57.86  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:46.46   2 
  2 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 3:46.73   2 
  3 Trumansburg  'A'                                    3:49.06   2 
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:53.12   2 
  5 Odessa Montour  'A'                                 3:55.73   2 
  6 Hammondsport  'A'                                   4:02.03   1 
  7 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                              4:02.62   2 
  8 Addison  'A'                                        4:05.21   2 
  9 Notre Dame - Elmira  'A'                            4:07.42   1 
 10 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                4:12.94   1 
 11 Thomas Edison  'A'                                  4:46.97   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Addison  'A'                                        8:47.57  
  2 Odessa Montour  'A'                                 9:18.46  
  3 Hammondsport  'A'                                   9:35.25  
  4 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                              9:38.25  
  5 Attica  'A'                                         9:55.92  
  6 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                            10:04.17  
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                         10:10.19  
  8 Campbell-Savona  'A'                               10:27.17  
  9 Watkins Glen  'A'                                  10:38.64  
 10 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                11:08.69  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Canyon Roster             11 LeRoy                  5-08.00  
  2 Keeghan Savoir            10 Wayland-Coho          J5-08.00  
  3 Colton Moir               11 Wayland-Coho           5-06.00  
  4 Tyler Brzezinski          12 Bath-Haverli          J5-06.00  
  5 Paden Grover               9 Odessa Monto           5-04.00  
  6 Derrick Ferguson          11 Bath-Haverli          J5-04.00  
  7 Ryan Benedict              9 Thomas Ediso           5-00.00  
  7 Zachary Knapp             11 Odessa Monto           5-00.00  
  7 David Delio                8 Bath-Haverli           5-00.00  
  7 Scott Herlan              11 Notre Dame -           5-00.00  
  7 Jacob Zimmer              11 Odessa Monto           5-00.00  
 12 Nikkia Billiot            10 Thomas Ediso           4-09.00  
 12 Cameron Roote             11 Hammondsport           4-09.00  
 12 Dalton Elliott            10 Campbell-Sav           4-09.00  
 12 Daymon Walters            10 Canisteo-Gre           4-09.00  
 12 Max DeHey                  9 Hammondsport           4-09.00  
 17 Matt Vosburg               9 Avoca                  4-06.00  
 17 Kristian DeWald           11 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
 17 Shayne Palumbo            12 Canisteo-Gre           4-06.00  
 17 Brandon Cutter            11 Attica                 4-06.00  
 17 Jacob Sullivan             9 Campbell-Sav           4-06.00  
 -- Pesco Gabe                12 Trumansburg                 NH  
 -- John Wells                 9 Hammondsport                NH  
 -- Ethan Roy                 11 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Kalel Schlichting         11 Jasper-Troup                NH  
 -- Maxim Dufour              10 Attica                      NH  
 -- Ryan Pruitt               12 Watkins Glen                NH  
 -- Owen VanOrder             11 Avoca                       NH  
 -- Thomas Derick              9 Avoca                       NH  
 -- Aiden Hellrigal           10 Campbell-Sav                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Murphy               12 Trumansburg           13-00.00  
  2 Jeremiah Lynch            11 Odessa Monto           9-06.00  
  3 Derek Gauss               12 Campbell-Sav          J9-06.00  
  4 Jacob Zimmer              11 Odessa Monto          J9-06.00  
  5 Corey Sprague             12 Bath-Haverli           9-00.00  
  5 Ethan Roy                 11 LeRoy                  9-00.00  
  5 Tyler Brzezinski          12 Bath-Haverli           9-00.00  
  8 Ethan Pocock              10 LeRoy                  8-06.00  
  9 Andy hartford             10 Odessa Monto           7-09.00  
  9 Ryder Slayton              8 Avoca                  7-09.00  
 11 Alex Feldman               9 Campbell-Sav           7-00.00  
 11 Derek Wade                 8 Canisteo-Gre           7-00.00  
 11 Alex Schimizzi            11 Watkins Glen           7-00.00  
 -- Kaleb Dinniny              8 Canisteo-Gre                NH  
 -- Flood Elijah               9 Trumansburg                 NH  
 -- Caleb O'Dell-Oriend        8 Canisteo-Gre                NH  
 -- Alif Sudarmanto           12 Jasper-Troup                NH  
 -- Chris Gualtieri            9 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Aiden Hellrigal           10 Campbell-Sav                NH  
 -- Tristan Stone              9 Jasper-Troup                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josiah Lopez              10 Trumansburg           20-03.50  
  2 Trevor Boss               11 Bath-Haverli          19-03.00  
  3 Collin Stauffer           11 LeRoy                 18-07.50  
  4 Austin grunder            12 Trumansburg           18-05.00  
  5 Cameron Roote             11 Hammondsport          17-08.00  
  6 Dakoeta Walters           10 Canisteo-Gre          16-10.50  
  7 Spencer Remington         12 Attica                16-09.25  
  8 Lilo Neilsen              10 Wayland-Coho          16-08.50  
  8 Colin Cornish             12 Jasper-Troup          16-08.50  
 10 Dalton Elliott            10 Campbell-Sav          15-11.50  
 11 Alex Jumper               11 Addison               15-09.50  
 12 Zebulon Huber             12 Attica                15-07.50  
 13 Jake Steffenilla          12 LeRoy                 15-06.50  
 14 Jonathan Holmes           10 Campbell-Sav          15-06.00  
 15 Cameron Pickering         11 Odessa Monto          15-00.50  
 16 Scott Herlan              11 Notre Dame -          15-00.00  
 17 Cameron Connelly          12 Watkins Glen          14-08.75  
 18 Weston Head               11 Attica                14-02.50  
 19 Joseph Dick               10 Campbell-Sav          14-00.00  
 20 Nick Paribello            10 Thomas Ediso          13-10.00  
 21 Kristian DeWald           11 LeRoy                 13-09.00  
 22 Steven Segal               9 Notre Dame -          13-07.00  
 23 Kalel Schlichting         11 Jasper-Troup          13-05.00  
 24 Jeff Billiot              10 Thomas Ediso          12-10.50  
 25 Dylan McGinn               9 Hammondsport          12-10.00  
 26 John Wells                 9 Hammondsport          12-03.50  
 27 Elliott Holland            9 Watkins Glen          11-03.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josiah Lopez              10 Trumansburg           40-04.00  
  2 Trevor Boss               11 Bath-Haverli          39-10.50  
  3 Kalum Holbrook            11 Wayland-Coho          37-01.00  
  4 Collin Stauffer           11 LeRoy                 36-09.00  
  5 Spencer Remington         12 Attica                35-11.00  
  6 Nick Sgrecci              12 Odessa Monto          35-08.00  
  7 Tyler Brzezinski          12 Bath-Haverli          35-00.00  
  8 Brandon DeGuarde          10 Wayland-Coho          34-09.00  
  9 Ciccolini Ryan            11 Trumansburg           33-04.00  
 10 Jeremy Wilson              9 Addison               33-03.50  
 11 Lilo Neilsen              10 Wayland-Coho          33-03.00  
 12 Zebulon Huber             12 Attica                32-07.00  
 13 Kristian DeWald           11 LeRoy                 31-07.50  
 14 Cameron Connelly          12 Watkins Glen          30-09.00  
 15 Hayden Barry              10 Avoca                 29-09.75  
 16 Colby Damboise            11 Avoca                 28-07.50  
 17 Dylan Palmer               8 Avoca                 24-08.25  
 -- Aiden Hellrigal           10 Campbell-Sav              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell Chudzik          12 Attica                45-08.50  
  2 Colby Bonnewell           12 Avoca                 44-00.75  
  3 Zachary Elliott           10 Odessa Monto          43-10.75  
  4 Chris Ward                12 Bath-Haverli          39-03.00  
  5 Anthony Sarago            11 Wayland-Coho          38-09.25  
  6 Israel McClure            10 Wayland-Coho          38-02.00  
  7 Brandon Drake             12 Jasper-Troup          37-04.50  
  8 Connor Sykora             10 Jasper-Troup          37-03.25  
  9 Marshall Schultz          10 LeRoy                 37-00.50  
 10 Casen Weeden              10 Watkins Glen          36-05.00  
 11 Austin Brown              12 Jasper-Troup          34-06.00  
 12 Kameron Roberts           11 Canisteo-Gre          34-02.50  
 13 Daymon Walters            10 Canisteo-Gre          33-06.00  
 14 Devon Michno              12 Wayland-Coho          32-11.50  
 15 Omar Godoy                11 Trumansburg           32-08.75  
 16 James Kolodziedjczak      12 Hammondsport          31-10.50  
 17 Dominick Reed             11 Campbell-Sav          30-10.75  
 18 Cody Kolodziedjczak       12 Hammondsport          30-04.75  
 19 Brandon Snyder            10 Thomas Ediso          30-03.25  
 20 Justin Bauco              11 Notre Dame -          29-08.75  
 21 Sam Wallmer               12 Thomas Ediso          29-07.75  
 22 Justice Hurlburt          12 Canisteo-Gre          29-07.25  
 23 Hunter Quick              11 Addison               29-06.25  
 24 Dylan Houseknect           9 Odessa Monto          29-04.50  
 25 Brandon Cutter            11 Attica                28-07.00  
 26 Jace Ridley               11 Bath-Haverli          28-01.25  
 27 Nate Guerin               12 Hammondsport          27-10.25  
 28 Javion Isom               10 Avoca                 27-10.00  
 29 Colie Smith               12 Campbell-Sav          27-09.50  
 30 Tom Mellon                11 LeRoy                 27-08.75  
 31 Nicholas Barrett          10 Avoca                 27-05.75  
 32 Liam Narby                11 Bath-Haverli          26-01.25  
 33 Jonah Thompson            10 Odessa Monto          24-08.00  
 34 Joe Deleone               11 Notre Dame -          24-06.00  
 35 Eammon Kunkle              9 Thomas Ediso          24-03.25  
 36 Kade Lambert               9 LeRoy                 23-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zachary Elliott           10 Odessa Monto            122-04  
  2 Anthony Sarago            11 Wayland-Coho            122-02  
  3 Brandon Drake             12 Jasper-Troup            109-06  
  4 Colie Smith               12 Campbell-Sav         109-04.50  
  5 Kameron Roberts           11 Canisteo-Gre            104-08  
  6 Connor Sykora             10 Jasper-Troup            103-08  
  7 Colby Bonnewell           12 Avoca                103-03.50  
  8 Israel McClure            10 Wayland-Coho             99-05  
  9 Casen Weeden              10 Watkins Glen          99-03.50  
 10 Chris Ward                12 Bath-Haverli             96-03  
 11 Marshall Mulholland       12 Hammondsport             86-02  
 11 Patrick Richardson        10 LeRoy                    86-02  
 13 Omar Godoy                11 Trumansburg           85-09.50  
 14 Devon Michno              12 Wayland-Coho             82-01  
 15 Eric Rumsey                9 Odessa Monto             81-01  
 16 Devon Hawkins             10 Jasper-Troup             80-01  
 17 Sam Wallmer               12 Thomas Ediso             72-04  
 18 Devon Roth                 8 Odessa Monto             70-04  
 19 Jace Ridley               11 Bath-Haverli             70-00  
 20 James Kolodziedjczak      12 Hammondsport             69-00  
 21 Eammon Kunkle              9 Thomas Ediso             68-05  
 22 Dominick Reed             11 Campbell-Sav             64-11  
 23 Tyler Moore               12 Campbell-Sav             63-04  
 24 Joe Deleone               11 Notre Dame -             62-06  
 25 Corey Sprague             12 Bath-Haverli             61-07  
 26 Brandon Jeanotte          10 LeRoy                    59-10  
 27 Javion Isom               10 Avoca                    59-03  
 28 Matheu Palmer              9 Thomas Ediso             53-04  
 29 Denver Nunn               11 Canisteo-Gre             52-04  
 30 Nicholas Barrett          10 Avoca                    52-03  
 31 Nate Guerin               12 Hammondsport             51-11  
 32 Colin Gaylord              9 Watkins Glen             50-10  
 -- Bryce Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 -- Mitchell Chudzik          12 Attica                    FOUL