Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2017 03:19 PM
                       Webster Invitational - 4/22/2017                        
                               Webster Thomas HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hallie Buddendeck         12 Webster Thom             12.58   3 
  2 Indya Richards            10 Gates-Chili              12.75   3 
  3 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst             12.92   3 
  4 Amanda Vogt               12 Webster Schr             12.93   3 
  5 Kiaya Franklin            11 Batavia                  12.94   3 
  6 Brianna Randolph          12 Gates-Chili              12.95   3 
  7 SherDavesia Jacque        11 Gates-Chili              13.00   3 
  8 Brandi Leslie             12 Aquinas Inst             13.11   2 
  9 Samantha Ritter           11 Fairport                 13.31   3 
 10 Venasia Beckford          11 Eastridge                13.42   2 
 11 Miriam Tardy               9 Byron-Bergen             13.50   2 
 12 T'Oine Buckman            12 Eastridge                13.76   1 
 13 Alicia Zimmer             11 Webster Thom             13.94   1 
 14 Alyssa Damiano            10 Webster Schr             14.04   2 
 15 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia                  14.13   2 
 16 Ima Ikpot                 11 Mercy                    14.32   1 
 17 Jessmya Kilgore           10 Mercy                    14.61   1 
 18 Amber Zemaitis             9 Spencerport              14.65   2 
 19 Maya Benda                12 Byron-Bergen             14.92   1 
 20 Morgan Hardy               9 Webster Thom             15.12   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kiaya Franklin            11 Batavia                  26.28   3 
  2 Hallie Buddendeck         12 Webster Thom             26.34   3 
  3 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst             26.43   3 
  4 SherDavesia Jacque        11 Gates-Chili              27.24   3 
  5 Hailey Rice                9 Webster Schr             27.51   3 
  6 Taylor Atkins-Lewis       11 Fairport                 27.86   3 
  7 Samantha Ritter           11 Fairport                 28.23   3 
  8 Eva Boothby               10 Webster Schr             28.84   2 
  9 Alicia Zimmer             11 Webster Thom             29.07   2 
 10 Hannah DiLiberto          11 Webster Schr             29.34   2 
 11 Miriam Tardy               9 Byron-Bergen             30.42   2 
 12 Ashanti Muhammad          10 Mercy                    30.50   2 
 13 Ima Ikpot                 11 Mercy                    30.91   2 
 14 Meaghan Nash              10 Spencerport              31.08   1 
 15 Christina Lukudu          11 Eastridge                31.33   2 
 16 Morgan Hardy               9 Webster Thom             31.59   1 
 17 Evalisse Caraballo        10 Eastridge                32.62   1 
 18 Mary Veljovski            10 Spencerport              32.74   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            10 Spencerport              58.92   3 
  2 Taylor Atkins-Lewis       11 Fairport               1:03.54   3 
  3 Hailey Rice                9 Webster Schr           1:04.78   3 
  4 Hannah DiLiberto          11 Webster Schr           1:06.42   3 
  5 Mia Cavatassi              9 Mercy                  1:07.99   3 
  6 Mary Veljovski            10 Spencerport            1:11.26   2 
  7 Juliana Branche            9 Batavia                1:13.00   2 
  8 Emily Gonyea               9 Byron-Bergen           1:13.02   2 
  9 Alaura Rewaldt             8 Byron-Bergen           1:13.86   2 
 10 Emily Fish                11 Fairport               1:14.77   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            10 Spencerport            2:24.29   2 
  2 Lisa Pink                 12 Fairport               2:27.42   2 
  3 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan      11 Fairport               2:29.21   2 
  4 Jaime Gudyka               9 Webster Schr           2:29.86   2 
  5 Julia Spagnola            10 Mercy                  2:33.74   2 
  6 Abby Dyson                12 Webster Schr           2:38.60   1 
  7 Emily Scheck              12 Webster Schr           2:39.19   2 
  8 Leigha Gould               9 Webster Schr           2:39.28   2 
  9 Leilani Carr               8 Eastridge              2:53.14   1 
 10 Anisah Williams           11 Eastridge              2:59.87   1 
 11 Madeline Taggart           9 Batavia                3:04.00   1 
 12 Alaura Rewaldt             8 Byron-Bergen           3:05.24   1 
 13 Jessica Fleming           11 Byron-Bergen           3:05.26   1 
 14 Kaitlyn Cruz              10 Spencerport            3:17.61   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sinead Sargeant           11 Fairport               5:02.84  
  2 Heather Ashton             8 Webster Thom           5:16.27  
  3 Allison Prescott          12 Fairport               5:26.71  
  4 Kate Welch                11 Webster Thom           5:35.12  
  5 Kelsie Canessa            12 Webster Schr           5:43.13  
  6 Taylor Laubacher           9 Spencerport            5:57.37  
  7 Brianna Walker            11 Webster Schr           5:57.98  
  8 Sara Ciurca               10 Mercy                  6:03.80  
  9 Kelly Ferris               8 Mercy                  6:14.20  
 10 Siomara Caballero          9 Byron-Bergen           6:24.55  
 11 Alexandria Loewke         12 Byron-Bergen           6:48.17  
 12 Madison Day                9 Eastridge              6:54.97  
 13 Anna Hersom               10 Byron-Bergen           6:55.67  
 14 Brooke Hotalin             9 Spencerport            7:56.90  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claire Ashton             12 Webster Thom          10:58.19  
  2 Morgan Brady              11 Fairport              11:23.07  
  3 Julia Spagnola            10 Mercy                 11:25.06  
  4 Jessica Newmark           12 Fairport              11:54.18  
  5 Elizabeth Ramsey          10 Webster Schr          12:42.97  
  6 Leilani Carr               8 Eastridge             12:44.07  
  7 Sara Ciurca               10 Mercy                 12:49.02  
  8 Alexandria Loewke         12 Byron-Bergen          14:06.36  
  9 Anna Hersom               10 Byron-Bergen          14:15.90  
 -- Hannah Finkney            10 Batavia                    DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indya Richards            10 Gates-Chili              15.05   2 
  2 SherDavesia Jacque        11 Gates-Chili              15.67   2 
  3 Jacquelyn DiClemente      11 Spencerport              17.42   2 
  4 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia                  17.97   2 
  5 Maya Benda                12 Byron-Bergen             19.06   1 
  6 Melissa MacCowan           9 Byron-Bergen             19.17   2 
  7 Julia Wade                11 Mercy                    19.20   2 
  8 Ashanti Muhammad          10 Mercy                    19.28   1 
  9 Cristina Aquino           10 Webster Schr             19.32   1 
 10 Hannah Fiorella           11 Eastridge                20.05   1 
 11 Ashley Benitez            12 Eastridge                20.08   1 
 12 Natalie Hirsch            11 Webster Schr             20.90   1 
 13 Alexis Hull               12 Spencerport              20.97   1 
 14 Meaghan Nash              10 Spencerport              22.03   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monica Mack               12 Webster Thom           1:14.46   2 
  2 Julia Wade                11 Mercy                  1:14.64   2 
  3 Julia Quan                10 Gates-Chili            1:17.32   2 
  4 Elizabeth Wisniewski      10 Webster Thom           1:19.64   2 
  5 Julia Schofield            9 Mercy                  1:20.69   2 
  6 Melissa MacCowan           9 Byron-Bergen           1:22.64   2 
  7 Cristina Aquino           10 Webster Schr           1:23.91   2 
  8 Cameron Rowe              10 Fairport               1:27.30   1 
  9 Hannah Fiorella           11 Eastridge              1:27.60   2 
 10 Ashley Benitez            12 Eastridge              1:31.48   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Anderson           12 Fairport               8:13.25  
  2 Alena Wisniewski          12 Webster Thom           8:16.53  
  3 Clara Manley              10 Fairport               8:26.15  
  4 Emma Weber                12 Mercy                  8:26.40  
  5 Siomara Caballero          9 Byron-Bergen           8:57.41  
  6 Meaghan Trevor            10 Mercy                  9:09.54  
  7 Emily Caccamise           10 Batavia                9:29.27  
  8 Elle Fulton               10 Batavia                9:52.89  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute                                     51.76  
  2 Webster Schroeder                                     52.80  
  3 Eastridge                                             56.01  
  4 Mercy                                                 56.57  
  5 Byron-Bergen                                          56.67  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy                                               4:47.61  
  2 Eastridge                                           5:08.80  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport                                           10:23.41  
  2 Mercy                                              11:14.50  
  3 Webster Schroeder                                  11:20.71  
  4 Batavia                                            12:45.06  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashanti Muhammad          10 Mercy                  5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Brittany Roberts          11 Webster Schr           4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Becca Gresens             11 Webster Thom           4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 Molly Martin              10 Fairport              J4-06.00      1.37m 
  5 Alaura Rewaldt             8 Byron-Bergen           4-03.00      1.29m 
  6 Ava Clarcq                 9 Mercy                  4-00.00      1.21m 
  6 Tatum Faucher              9 Spencerport            4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- T'Oine Buckman            12 Eastridge                   NH            
 -- Alex Starkes              10 Webster Schr                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia                8-06.00      2.59m 
  2 Emily Gonyea               9 Byron-Bergen           8-00.00      2.43m 
  3 Katie LeClaire             9 Webster Schr           7-00.00      2.13m 
  3 Carli Kirkwood             8 Byron-Bergen           7-00.00      2.13m 
  5 Johanna Gertin            11 Mercy                 J7-00.00      2.13m 
  5 Mackenzie Muckey          10 Gates-Chili           J7-00.00      2.13m 
  7 Samantha Cohen            12 Batavia                6-03.00      1.90m 
  8 Leilani Carr               8 Eastridge              5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Logan Rosko               11 Webster Schr           5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Aleena Homsombath         10 Eastridge                   NH            
 -- Emma Weber                12 Mercy                       NH            
 -- Erica Ellis               10 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Vogt               12 Webster Schr          16-09.50      5.11m 
  2 Indya Richards            10 Gates-Chili           15-11.25      4.85m 
  3 SherDavesia Jacque        11 Gates-Chili           15-02.50      4.63m 
  4 Claire Dean               12 Webster Thom          14-10.00      4.52m 
  5 Katie LeClaire             9 Webster Schr          14-04.50      4.38m 
  6 Nia Williams-Mathews       9 Aquinas Inst          14-03.00      4.34m 
  7 Samantha Cohen            12 Batavia               14-02.00      4.31m 
  8 Caroline Wirth             9 Fairport              14-01.00      4.29m 
  9 Becca Gresens             11 Webster Thom         J14-01.00      4.29m 
 10 Maima Paasewe-Smith       12 Fairport              13-11.50      4.25m 
 11 Eva Boothby               10 Webster Schr          13-10.50      4.22m 
 12 Karson Richenberg         12 Byron-Bergen          13-09.00      4.19m 
 13 Brianna Palmerini          8 Mercy                 13-03.25      4.04m 
 14 Miriam Tardy               9 Byron-Bergen          13-02.25      4.01m 
 15 Alicia Zimmer             11 Webster Thom          13-01.00      3.98m 
 16 Sarah Adams                9 Batavia               12-05.25      3.79m 
 17 Nikki Nguyen              12 Spencerport           12-01.75      3.70m 
 18 Mia Cavatassi              9 Mercy                 11-08.50      3.56m 
 19 Emma Suydam                9 Spencerport            8-06.50      2.60m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Indya Richards            10 Gates-Chili           33-07.00     10.23m 
  2 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst          33-05.00     10.18m 
  3 Nia Williams-Mathews       9 Aquinas Inst          31-06.00      9.60m 
  4 Caroline Wirth             9 Fairport              30-06.00      9.29m 
  5 Anna Quan                  9 Gates-Chili           29-10.00      9.09m 
  6 Claire Dean               12 Webster Thom          29-00.00      8.83m 
  7 Carolyn Pink              10 Fairport              28-10.00      8.78m 
  8 Kelsey Maurer             12 Byron-Bergen          28-01.50      8.57m 
  9 Brianna Palmerini          8 Mercy                 27-07.50      8.42m 
 10 Ava Clarcq                 9 Mercy                 27-01.00      8.25m 
 11 Karson Richenberg         12 Byron-Bergen          25-07.00      7.79m 
 12 Natalie Hirsch            11 Webster Schr          24-08.00      7.51m 
 -- Nikki Nguyen              12 Spencerport               FOUL            
 -- Sarah Adams                9 Batavia                   FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy              9 Webster Thom          31-04.25      9.55m 
  2 Tiariqua Barlow           12 Gates-Chili           30-03.00      9.22m 
  3 Jessmya Kilgore           10 Mercy                 28-04.25      8.64m 
  3 Meredith McGee            10 Mercy                 28-04.25      8.64m 
  5 Leanna Barnes             12 Eastridge             27-05.00      8.35m 
  6 Keiasha Wolfe             12 Aquinas Inst          26-09.50      8.16m 
  7 Rachel Koonmen             9 Fairport              25-11.75      7.91m 
  8 Leah Manou                12 Webster Schr          25-06.00      7.77m 
  9 Rebecca Skolnick          11 Fairport              24-08.75      7.53m 
 10 Trina Ruhland              9 Webster Thom          24-06.00      7.46m 
 11 Christina Witters         10 Webster Schr          23-06.50      7.17m 
 12 Karleigh Amthor           10 Batavia               23-04.00      7.11m 
 13 Danielle Nahas            12 Spencerport           22-06.00      6.85m 
 14 Mia Krolczyk              12 Spencerport           22-00.25      6.71m 
 15 Tanner Kolb               11 Batavia               21-10.00      6.65m 
 16 Dejha Grassadonia-Porter  10 Gates-Chili           20-01.25      6.12m 
 17 Shayla Dearring           11 Byron-Bergen          18-07.00      5.66m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tiariqua Barlow           12 Gates-Chili           90-09.50     27.67m 
  2 Meredith McGee            10 Mercy                 85-10.50     26.17m 
  3 Rebecca Skolnick          11 Fairport                 81-03     24.76m 
  4 Tanner Kolb               11 Batavia               75-03.50     22.94m 
  5 Leah Manou                12 Webster Schr          72-07.50     22.13m 
  6 Monique Hardy              9 Webster Thom          72-01.50     21.98m 
  7 Alyssa Walsh              10 Fairport                 67-07     20.59m 
  8 Dejha Grassadonia-Porter  10 Gates-Chili           64-03.50     19.59m 
  9 Alexis Hull               12 Spencerport           61-10.50     18.85m 
 10 Keiasha Wolfe             12 Aquinas Inst          61-04.50     18.70m 
 11 Evalisse Caraballo        10 Eastridge             60-07.50     18.47m 
 12 Mia Krolczyk              12 Spencerport           55-10.50     17.03m 
 13 Trina Ruhland              9 Webster Thom          55-08.50     16.97m 
 14 Christina Witters         10 Webster Schr             45-01     13.74m 
 15 Leanna Barnes             12 Eastridge             45-00.50     13.72m 
 16 Karleigh Amthor           10 Batavia               42-10.50     13.06m 
 -- Shayla Dearring           11 Byron-Bergen              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allison Feder             11 Fairport               2:48.55     479
  2 Morgan Fuller             11 Byron-Bergen           2:48.56     479
  3 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                2:51.51     448
  4 Alanna Jordan              8 Mercy                  2:59.21     373
  5 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                3:01.14     355
  6 Katie Baird               10 Webster Thom           3:07.18     301
  7 Elaina Difante            10 Mercy                  3:17.48     220
 -- Dyonte Allen              10 Gates-Chili                DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dyonte Allen              10 Gates-Chili              16.51     653
  2 Allison Feder             11 Fairport                 17.80     509
  3 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                  18.84     405
  4 Katie Baird               10 Webster Thom             18.94     396
  5 Alanna Jordan              8 Mercy                    19.62     335
  6 Elaina Difante            10 Mercy                    20.54     259
  7 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                  21.75     173
  8 Morgan Fuller             11 Byron-Bergen             23.32      86
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dyonte Allen              10 Gates-Chili              1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Allison Feder             11 Fairport                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Morgan Fuller             11 Byron-Bergen             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Katie Baird               10 Webster Thom             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                  1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Alanna Jordan              8 Mercy                    1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                  1.15m    3-09.25    266
  7 Elaina Difante            10 Mercy                    1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allison Feder             11 Fairport                 4.31m   14-01.75    381
  2 Dyonte Allen              10 Gates-Chili              3.75m   12-03.75    252
  3 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                  3.68m   12-01.00    237
  4 Katie Baird               10 Webster Thom             3.66m   12-00.25    233
  5 Morgan Fuller             11 Byron-Bergen             3.60m   11-09.75    220
  6 Alanna Jordan              8 Mercy                    3.58m   11-09.00    216
  7 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                  3.09m   10-01.75    122
  8 Elaina Difante            10 Mercy                    2.93m    9-07.50     95
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Katie Baird               10 Webster Thom             7.13m   23-04.75    343
  2 Allison Feder             11 Fairport                 6.89m   22-07.25    328
  3 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                  6.78m   22-03.00    321
  4 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                  6.60m   21-08.00    309
  5 Dyonte Allen              10 Gates-Chili              6.28m   20-07.25    289
  6 Morgan Fuller             11 Byron-Bergen             6.08m   19-11.50    276
  7 Alanna Jordan              8 Mercy                    5.22m   17-01.50    222
  8 Elaina Difante            10 Mercy                    4.90m   16-01.00    202
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allison Feder             11 Fairport                  2209  
  2 Dyonte Allen              10 Gates-Chili               1872  
  3 Katie Baird               10 Webster Thom              1585  
  4 Morgan Fuller             11 Byron-Bergen              1521  
  5 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                   1515  
  6 Alanna Jordan              8 Mercy                     1458  
  7 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                   1433  
  8 Elaina Difante            10 Mercy                     1042  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dexter Proctor            12 Gates-Chili              11.53   3 
  2 Derrick Rogers            11 Gates-Chili              11.57   3 
  3 Lou Nazitto               11 St.Francis-(             11.66   2 
  4 Ron Loving                12 Gates-Chili              11.75   3 
  5 Daniel Fee                11 Webster Schr             11.80   3 
  6 Colin Witman              12 St.Francis-(             11.90   1 
  7 Gracious Richard          12 Uprep Roches             11.96   3 
  8 Nile Colson                9 Aquinas Inst             11.98   2 
  9 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        10 Batavia                  12.11   1 
 10 Justin Robinson           12 Fairport                 12.17   2 
 11 Julian Dingwall           12 Webster Thom             12.21   2 
 12 Elijah Mannigualt         12 Uprep Roches             12.23   3 
 13 Myles Stone               10 Spencerport              12.24   2 
 14 Ethan Heil                11 Webster Thom             12.30   1 
 15 Michael Harris            11 Webster Schr             12.32   2 
 16 Carlos Vargas III         10 Spencerport              12.33   2 
 17 Jonah Dean                10 Webster Thom             12.46   1 
 18 Sebastian Osbourne        11 Fairport                 12.49   2 
 19 Adam Swapceinski          11 Byron-Bergen             13.05   1 
 20 Caleb Sharpe               9 Byron-Bergen             13.72   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Smith             12 Uprep Roches             23.21   3 
  2 Dexter Proctor            12 Gates-Chili              23.94   3 
  3 Lou Nazitto               11 St.Francis-(             24.07   3 
  4 Jordan Gardner            12 Byron-Bergen             24.52   2 
  5 Colin Witman              12 St.Francis-(             24.65   3 
  6 Daniel Fee                11 Webster Schr             24.77   3 
  7 Savion Stinson            12 Spencerport              24.93   2 
  8 Ruot Juong                12 Spencerport              24.96   2 
  9 Brandon Holt              11 Fairport                 25.25   2 
 10 Julian Dingwall           12 Webster Thom             25.34   3 
 11 Alex Marino               12 Webster Schr             25.38   3 
 12 Duane Alston              10 Eastridge                26.07   1 
 13 Derrick Rogers            11 Gates-Chili              26.16   3 
 14 Justin Hannan             11 Byron-Bergen             27.47   1 
 15 Brais Garcia              11 Aquinas Inst             28.55   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Gabalski             11 St.Francis-(             53.25   3 
  2 Paul Saber                12 Webster Thom             54.70   3 
  3 Jordan Gardner            12 Byron-Bergen             54.90   3 
  4 Savion Stinson            12 Spencerport              55.75   3 
  5 Campbell Andersen         12 Batavia                  56.03   2 
  6 Jon Smith                 11 St.Francis-(             56.08   3 
  7 Sam Bartz                 12 Batavia                  56.81   2 
  8 Andrew Bogert             12 Webster Schr             56.89   2 
  9 Ben Dertinger             10 Webster Schr             56.90   3 
 10 Jonathan Dingwall          9 Webster Thom             57.35   2 
 11 Andrew Callard            12 Fairport                 57.65   2 
 12 Parker Monagan            10 Spencerport              57.70   2 
 13 Johnathan Fedison         10 Eastridge                58.10   3 
 14 Adam Swapceinski          11 Byron-Bergen             59.91   2 
 15 James Barnes              12 Uprep Roches           1:00.16   3 
 16 Nick Rosen                10 Fairport               1:00.44   1 
 17 Duane Alston              10 Eastridge              1:02.03   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cole Viavattene           11 Spencerport            2:06.26   2 
  2 Tyshawn Jones             11 Uprep Roches           2:08.25   2 
  3 Sean Riley                12 St.Francis-(           2:15.69   2 
  4 Bryan Bremer              12 St.Francis-(           2:16.61   2 
  5 Jack Snover               11 Webster Schr           2:16.84   1 
  6 John Bruggman             10 Batavia                2:18.81   1 
  7 Trent Marasco             11 Spencerport            2:18.91   2 
  8 Brandon Torres-Manuse     12 Eastridge              2:20.67   2 
  9 Brandon Kropf             11 Byron-Bergen           2:26.04   1 
 10 Clifton Henderson         11 Uprep Roches           2:29.32   2 
 11 Jonathan Dingwall          9 Webster Thom           2:30.06   1 
 12 Johnathan Walker           9 Webster Schr           2:32.40   1 
 13 Johnathan Fedison         10 Eastridge              2:37.90   1 
 14 Brenden Humphries         11 Aquinas Inst           2:40.58   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Liberatore            11 Fairport               4:56.15  
  2 Mike Spencer              11 St.Francis-(           4:57.56  
  3 Nick Neid                 11 Batavia                4:57.68  
  4 Brandon Torres-Manuse     12 Eastridge              5:00.14  
  5 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         11 Webster Schr           5:00.45  
  6 Jake Lanning              11 St.Francis-(           5:06.49  
  7 Josh Pomerleau            11 Webster Schr           5:10.44  
  8 Jarr Briggs                9 Spencerport            5:14.32  
  9 Brenden Humphries         11 Aquinas Inst           5:38.51  
 10 Lucas Lyons               10 Webster Schr           5:39.51  
 11 Chris Borraccia           12 Spencerport            6:06.68  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Majd Rouhana              11 Fairport              10:07.14  
  2 Josh Pomerleau            11 Webster Schr          10:57.06  
  3 Dan Janak                 12 St.Francis-(          11:17.31  
  4 Sam Attea                 11 St.Francis-(          11:25.55  
  5 Chase Leckinger            9 Spencerport           11:27.25  
  6 Daniel Rappleye            9 Spencerport           12:05.82  
 -- Clifford Imes             12 Eastridge                  DNF  
 -- Jack Callard              11 Fairport                   DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sinan Ersan               11 Webster Schr             16.07   2 
  2 Justin Robinson           12 Fairport                 16.11   2 
  3 Andrew Patrick            12 Fairport                 16.82   2 
  4 Josh Phelps               11 Byron-Bergen             19.16   1 
  5 Evan LaChance              9 Eastridge                20.18   1 
  6 Brais Garcia              11 Aquinas Inst             22.50   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mason Kozody              10 Fairport               1:00.16   2 
  2 Sinan Ersan               11 Webster Schr           1:00.95   2 
  3 Josh Phelps               11 Byron-Bergen           1:06.46   2 
  4 Zach Williams             11 Fairport               1:07.22   2 
  5 Thomas Moore              10 St.Francis-(           1:11.53   2 
  6 Evan LaChance              9 Eastridge              1:15.80   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zakariah Jantzi           10 Batavia               11:09.15  
  2 Max Chew                   9 McQuaid Jesu          11:20.18  
  3 David Pillo               10 Batavia               13:13.15  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili                                           43.88  
  2 St.Francis-(Buff)                                     45.28  
  3 Uprep Rochester                                       45.60  
  4 Webster Schroeder                                     46.14  
  5 Fairport                                              47.63  
  6 Spencerport                                           47.86  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   3:43.32  
  2 Webster Schroeder                                   3:47.01  
  3 Eastridge                                           4:08.75  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                   9:14.60  
  2 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   9:22.55  
  3 Batavia                                             9:23.82  
  4 Spencerport                                        10:15.23  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon Burke             12 Byron-Bergen           6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Micah Walker              12 Spencerport           J6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Zuhrick Jackson           11 Webster Schr          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Justin Joseph             10 Webster Schr          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 James Barnes              12 Uprep Roches           5-03.00      1.60m 
  5 Josh Palmer               11 St.Francis-(           5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Savion Joyles             10 Gates-Chili           J5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Myles Stone               10 Spencerport           J5-03.00      1.60m 
  9 Daemon Konieczny           9 Batavia               J5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Gabriel Giannini           9 Aquinas Inst           5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Ethan Heil                11 Webster Thom           5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Brandon Kropf             11 Byron-Bergen           5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Matt Hoff                 11 Fairport               5-00.00      1.52m 
 14 Devin Gellner             10 Eastridge              4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dylan DelConte            11 Gates-Chili           13-09.00      4.19m 
  2 Dustin Meyer              10 Gates-Chili           13-00.00      3.96m 
  3 Trevor Delly              12 Eastridge             12-06.00      3.81m 
  4 Matt Ryan                 11 Webster Schr          10-00.00      3.04m 
  5 Justin Hannan             11 Byron-Bergen           9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 Campbell Andersen         12 Batavia               J9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Nicholas Romanofsky       10 Webster Schr          J9-06.00      2.89m 
  8 Gabriel Giannini           9 Aquinas Inst           8-03.00      2.51m 
 -- Devin Gellner             10 Eastridge                   NH            
 -- William Bergman           11 Spencerport                 NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon Burke             12 Byron-Bergen          20-03.00      6.17m 
  2 Fonati Merriam            11 Uprep Roches          20-02.25      6.15m 
  3 Derrick Rogers            11 Gates-Chili           19-01.00      5.81m 
  4 Alex Marino               12 Webster Schr          18-07.00      5.66m 
  5 Josh Palmer               11 St.Francis-(          18-06.00      5.63m 
  6 Michael Harris            11 Webster Schr          18-03.00      5.56m 
  7 Julian Dingwall           12 Webster Thom          18-02.75      5.55m 
  8 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        10 Batavia               17-11.25      5.46m 
  9 Zuhrick Jackson           11 Webster Schr          17-09.25      5.41m 
 10 Brett Curtin              11 St.Francis-(          16-11.50      5.16m 
 11 Nile Colson                9 Aquinas Inst          16-06.25      5.03m 
 12 Jaylen Estabrook          12 St.Francis-(          15-11.75      4.87m 
 13 Perriyone Brown           10 Uprep Roches          15-09.25      4.80m 
 14 James Regan               10 Fairport              15-09.00      4.80m 
 15 Ruot Juong                12 Spencerport           15-03.75      4.66m 
 16 Shamar Scott              11 Uprep Roches          15-01.00      4.59m 
 17 Caleb Sharpe               9 Byron-Bergen          14-11.00      4.54m 
 18 Jonah Dean                10 Webster Thom          14-03.75      4.36m 
 19 Nick Leary                10 Spencerport           13-10.75      4.23m 
 20 Jalen Smith               11 Gates-Chili           12-04.75      3.77m 
 -- Devon Jackson             10 Uprep Roches              FOUL            
 -- Justin Robinson           12 Fairport                  FOUL            
 -- Micah Walker              12 Spencerport               FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon Burke             12 Byron-Bergen          42-03.00     12.87m 
  2 Micah Walker              12 Spencerport           41-08.00     12.70m 
  3 Jalen Smith               11 Gates-Chili           40-07.50     12.38m 
  4 Sinan Ersan               11 Webster Schr          40-01.00     12.21m 
  5 Zuhrick Jackson           11 Webster Schr          38-09.00     11.81m 
  6 Alex Marino               12 Webster Schr          37-00.50     11.29m 
  7 Dallin Forsgren           11 Fairport              35-11.00     10.94m 
  8 John Bruggman             10 Batavia               35-10.00     10.92m 
  9 Jaylen Estabrook          12 St.Francis-(          34-11.00     10.64m 
 10 Brett Curtin              11 St.Francis-(          33-03.50     10.14m 
 11 Nick Leary                10 Spencerport           30-07.00      9.32m 
 12 Brendan Kendall           11 Byron-Bergen          28-04.00      8.63m 
 -- Devon Jackson             10 Uprep Roches              FOUL            
 -- Justin Robinson           12 Fairport                  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               11 Batavia               51-01.50     15.58m 
  2 Zack Leader               12 Webster Thom          45-07.50     13.90m 
  3 Dylan Heller              12 Webster Schr          44-05.25     13.54m 
  4 Evan White                12 Webster Schr          40-05.00     12.31m 
  5 Jaheim Smith              10 Batavia               39-05.50     12.02m 
  6 Jamie Baldwin             11 Uprep Roches          38-03.00     11.65m 
  7 Paul McDermott            11 Byron-Bergen          36-06.50     11.13m 
  8 Evan Baldwin              11 Uprep Roches          36-02.00     11.02m 
  9 Liam Pacholec             12 St.Francis-(          36-00.00     10.97m 
 10 Mitchell Makowski         11 Webster Thom          35-11.50     10.96m 
 11 Lorenzo Robinson          12 Gates-Chili           35-04.00     10.76m 
 12 Sean Taggert              12 St.Francis-(          35-02.00     10.71m 
 13 Tim Coene                 10 Webster Thom          33-00.00     10.05m 
 14 Rayvond Gibson            12 Gates-Chili           32-01.00      9.77m 
 15 Clifton Henderson         11 Uprep Roches          31-08.25      9.65m 
 16 Kevin Melito              10 Aquinas Inst          30-04.00      9.24m 
 17 Keishawn Brawley          10 Uprep Roches          30-00.50      9.15m 
 18 Dean West                 11 Fairport              29-08.50      9.05m 
 19 Jamel Eason               11 Eastridge             29-01.50      8.87m 
 20 Sam Dzus                   9 Spencerport           28-00.00      8.53m 
 21 Oscar Gregoire            10 Aquinas Inst          23-04.75      7.13m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               11 Batavia              143-11.50     43.87m 
  2 Sean Taggert              12 St.Francis-(            128-01     39.03m 
  3 Lorenzo Robinson          12 Gates-Chili             127-02     38.76m 
  4 Liam Pacholec             12 St.Francis-(            121-10     37.13m 
  5 Rayvond Gibson            12 Gates-Chili             119-11     36.55m 
  6 Evan White                12 Webster Schr            116-07     35.53m 
  7 Evan Baldwin              11 Uprep Roches         112-10.50     34.40m 
  8 Jamie Baldwin             11 Uprep Roches            112-02     34.18m 
  9 Mitchell Makowski         11 Webster Thom         105-10.50     32.27m 
 10 Mike Dokus                12 Fairport              99-10.50     30.44m 
 11 Tommy Wyant               11 Webster Schr             95-10     29.21m 
 12 Tim Coene                 10 Webster Thom          92-09.50     28.28m 
 13 Dean West                 11 Fairport              88-08.50     27.03m 
 14 Tino Zinni                11 Batavia               86-04.50     26.32m 
 15 Paul McDermott            11 Byron-Bergen             84-05     25.73m 
 16 Kyle Melito               10 Aquinas Inst             73-11     22.52m 
 17 Clifton Henderson         11 Uprep Roches          70-00.50     21.34m 
 18 Keishawn Brawley          10 Uprep Roches          69-02.50     21.09m 
 19 Jamel Eason               11 Eastridge                65-09     20.04m 
 20 Sam Dzus                   9 Spencerport              64-11     19.78m 
 21 Kevin Melito              10 Aquinas Inst          54-01.50     16.49m 
 -- Zack Leader               12 Webster Thom              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Wygal              11 Webster Thom           4:52.46     604
  2 Jeff Walter               12 St.Francis-(           4:53.11     600
  3 Julio Vazquez             11 Batavia                4:54.59     591
  4 Alessio LaRock            12 Batavia                5:12.01     493
  5 Zack Wigent               12 Fairport               5:35.16     374
  6 Brandon Leiter            12 Webster Thom           5:37.79     362
  7 Kevin Lewis               12 Webster Schr           5:38.24     360
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jeff Walter               12 St.Francis-(             15.79   2    757
  2 Zack Wigent               12 Fairport                 16.54   2    673
  3 Andrew Wygal              11 Webster Thom             16.58   2    669
  4 Julio Vazquez             11 Batavia                  16.81   2    644
  5 Brandon Leiter            12 Webster Thom             17.06   1    618
  6 Alessio LaRock            12 Batavia                  18.73   1    456
  7 Kevin Lewis               12 Webster Schr             19.94   2    354
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon Leiter            12 Webster Thom             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Jeff Walter               12 St.Francis-(             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3 Andrew Wygal              11 Webster Thom             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 Zack Wigent               12 Fairport                 1.70m    5-07.00    544
  5 Kevin Lewis               12 Webster Schr             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  6 Alessio LaRock            12 Batavia                  1.50m    4-11.00    389
  7 Julio Vazquez             11 Batavia                  1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon Leiter            12 Webster Thom             5.96m   19-06.75    578
  2 Jeff Walter               12 St.Francis-(             5.71m   18-09.00    525
  3 Zack Wigent               12 Fairport                 5.20m   17-00.75    421
  4 Andrew Wygal              11 Webster Thom             5.16m   16-11.25    413
  5 Kevin Lewis               12 Webster Schr             5.09m   16-08.50    400
  6 Alessio LaRock            12 Batavia                  4.88m   16-00.25    360
  7 Julio Vazquez             11 Batavia                  2.96m    9-08.50     61
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeff Walter               12 St.Francis-(            12.64m   41-05.75    645
  2 Brandon Leiter            12 Webster Thom            10.46m   34-04.00    513
  3 Zack Wigent               12 Fairport                 9.11m   29-10.75    432
  4 Alessio LaRock            12 Batavia                  8.27m   27-01.75    382
  5 Andrew Wygal              11 Webster Thom             8.25m   27-01.00    381
  6 Julio Vazquez             11 Batavia                  7.65m   25-01.25    346
  7 Kevin Lewis               12 Webster Schr             7.37m   24-02.25    329
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeff Walter               12 St.Francis-(              3112  
  2 Brandon Leiter            12 Webster Thom              2698  
  3 Andrew Wygal              11 Webster Thom              2611  
  4 Zack Wigent               12 Fairport                  2444  
  5 Alessio LaRock            12 Batavia                   2080  
  6 Julio Vazquez             11 Batavia                   1925  
  7 Kevin Lewis               12 Webster Schr              1907