Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2017 08:44 PM
                        Lyons Invitational - 4/28/2017                         
                                   Lyons HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Scheemaker, Skylar           Palmyra-Mace             13.48   3 
  2 Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani        Geneva                   13.49   3 
  3 Brady, Shayna                Geneseo                  13.54   2 
  4 Moody, Ericka                Lyons                    13.65   2 
  5 Sharp, Taylor                Clyde-Savann             13.65   3 
  6 Salvaggio, Abby              Geneseo                  13.69   3 
  7 Gatson, Kaprisha             Lyons                    13.84   2 
  8 Fravel, Rayna                Letchworth               13.95   3 
  9 Noger, Erin                  Williamson C             14.07   2 
 10 Bishop, Brooke               Williamson C             14.10   3 
 11 Dake, Brianna                Letchworth               14.12   3 
 12 Brezinski, Araya             Red Creek                14.16   2 
 13 Cordes, Leeann               Campbell-Sav             14.42   1 
 14 DeMong, Kathleen             Solvay                   14.43   2 
 15 Secor, Julia                 Clyde-Savann             14.45   3 
 16 Dawson, Skylar               South Seneca             14.68   1 
 17 Guadagnolo, Phoebe           Solvay                   14.83   1 
 18 Cole, Stephanie              Red Creek                15.00   1 
 19 Schmit, Lauren               Geneva                   15.03   1 
 20 Morici, Alexandra            Palmyra-Mace             15.09   2 
 21 Peck, Autumn                 Campbell-Sav             15.47   1 
 22 Butler, Savannah             South Seneca             15.73   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scheemaker, Skylar           Palmyra-Mace             28.06   3 
  2 Sharp, Taylor                Clyde-Savann             28.26   3 
  3 Salvaggio, Abby              Geneseo                  28.54   3 
  4 Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani        Geneva                   28.68   3 
  5 Moody, Ericka                Lyons                    29.16   2 
  6 Brezinski, Araya             Red Creek                29.63   3 
  7 Brady, Shayna                Geneseo                  29.78   2 
  8 Erwin, Ellie                 Williamson C             29.87   2 
  9 DeMong, Kathleen             Solvay                   30.29   2 
 10 Groom, Charlotte             Lyons                    30.45   3 
 11 Tisdale, Taylor              Letchworth               30.48   2 
 12 Noger, Erin                  Williamson C             30.50   2 
 13 Bryan, Megan                 Campbell-Sav             30.74   3 
 14 Gardner, Abbey               Palmyra-Mace             30.80   2 
 15 Flitcroft, Janelle           Letchworth               30.95   1 
 16 Woodcock, Krista             Campbell-Sav             31.46   1 
 17 Cole, Stephanie              Red Creek                31.87   1 
 18 Dawson, Makayla              South Seneca             31.90   1 
 19 Albro, Sarah                 South Seneca             32.65   1 
 20 Wilkerson, Allison           Dundee                   33.22   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hessel, Brooke               Letchworth             1:02.66   3 
  2 Gravino, Jenna               Palmyra-Mace           1:03.01   3 
  3 Tisdale, Taylor              Letchworth             1:06.98   3 
  4 Betts, Rosalie               Clyde-Savann           1:07.89   3 
  5 Erwin, Ellie                 Williamson C           1:08.26   3 
  6 Anderson, Lydia              Penn Yan               1:09.18   3 
  7 Groom, Charlotte             Lyons                  1:09.40   2 
  8 Hammond, Kierstin            Palmyra-Mace           1:09.79   3 
  9 Brezinski, Araya             Red Creek              1:10.38   2 
 10 Brown, Joanna                Red Creek              1:10.95   2 
 11 Hill, Makenna                Williamson C           1:12.93   2 
 12 O'Neil, Alexis               Lyons                  1:14.33   2 
 13 Bulger, Crystal              Geneva                 1:16.27   2 
 14 Ellison, Karrigan            Campbell-Sav           1:16.37   1 
 15 Wilkerson, Allison           Dundee                 1:16.45   1 
 16 Smith, Aria                  Lyons                 x1:17.16   1 
 17 Lapp, Brooke                 Geneva                 1:18.31   1 
 18 Guadagnolo, Phoebe           Solvay                 1:18.88   1 
 19 Bagozzi, Erica               Solvay                 1:21.69   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lavarnway, Emily             South Seneca           2:27.73   2 
  2 Willsey, Jordyn              Solvay                 2:39.42   2 
  3 Rollins, Erin                Geneseo                2:40.24   2 
  4 Rath, Emma                   Clyde-Savann           2:41.76   2 
  5 Hofer, Elizabeth             Palmyra-Mace           2:43.06   2 
  6 Graham, Hollee               Palmyra-Mace           2:46.04   2 
  7 Alexander, Annie             Williamson C           2:54.30   1 
  8 Rice, Megan                  Clyde-Savann           2:56.83   1 
  9 Konka, Maggie                Letchworth             2:56.91   2 
 10 Rotach, Lexi                 Red Creek              2:58.58   2 
 11 Devereaux, Carly             Solvay                 3:00.38   1 
 12 Brown, Joanna                Red Creek              3:01.14   2 
 13 Navarro-Gomez, Laura         Geneseo                3:05.42   1 
 14 Bailey, Camryn               Geneva                 3:07.22   2 
 15 Lapp, Brooke                 Geneva                 3:09.70   1 
 16 Woolaway, Sarah              Campbell-Sav           3:12.73   1 
 17 Everetts, Madison            Dundee                 3:13.55   1 
 18 Kehoe, Bailey                Lyons                  3:14.10   1 
 19 Benson, Lizzy                Penn Yan               3:14.80   2 
 20 Black, Cassidy               Campbell-Sav           3:21.28   1 
 21 Mayo, Mikayla                Lyons                  3:44.69   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Decker, Joddie               Penn Yan               5:19.60  
  2 Weaver, Chloe                Red Creek              5:21.69  
  3 Dalheim, Alaina              Geneseo                5:31.79  
  4 Whitney, Madison             Geneseo                5:45.00  
  5 Konstantinou, Irini          Williamson C           5:49.82  
  6 Morales, Maricruz            Penn Yan               5:54.78  
  7 Mendenhall, Alyssa           Red Creek              5:56.43  
  8 Cook, Alison                 Lyons                  6:00.88  
  9 Shultz, Ryan                 Geneva                 6:03.60  
 10 Devereaux, Carly             Solvay                 6:12.05  
 11 McBroom, Breann              Geneva                 6:17.27  
 12 Woolaway, Sarah              Campbell-Sav           6:19.30  
 13 Cedrone, Rachel              Letchworth             6:20.43  
 14 Smith, Emily                 Campbell-Sav           6:28.80  
 15 Miller, McKenna              Palmyra-Mace           6:35.58  
 16 Hager, Aurora                Palmyra-Mace           6:39.97  
 17 Molisani, Lilly              Clyde-Savann           7:51.96  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weaver, Chloe                Red Creek             10:46.72  
  2 Decker, Joddie               Penn Yan              11:26.11  
  3 Abrams, Elizabeth            Palmyra-Mace          12:09.77  
  4 Hammond, Sarah               Geneseo               12:13.75  
  5 Sawyer, Alison               Red Creek             12:16.97  
  6 Thorp, Rebekah               Palmyra-Mace          12:35.22  
  7 Burggraaff, Brieanna         Williamson C          13:29.34  
  8 Shultz, Ryan                 Geneva                13:39.78  
  9 Loughlin, Bella              Geneseo               13:51.54  
 10 DiSanto, Bailey              Williamson C          13:51.56  
 11 Franklin, Kayla              Letchworth            14:19.46  
 12 McBroom, Breann              Geneva                15:21.05  
 13 Smith, Corinne               Campbell-Sav          15:47.85  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lavarnway, Emily             South Seneca             15.85   3 
  2 Anikwue, Colette             Letchworth               16.95   3 
  3 Burger, Katelyn              Palmyra-Mace             17.59   3 
  4 Moquin, Baileigh             Palmyra-Mace             17.87   3 
  5 Konstantinou, Sophia         Williamson C             18.67   2 
  6 Hastings, Kelsy              Letchworth               19.01   3 
  7 Hubbard, Julia               South Seneca             19.27   3 
  8 Crossett, Kyra               Solvay                   19.46   2 
  9 Cinamella, Sophia            Geneva                   19.57   2 
 10 Harrison, Kevanesha          Geneva                   19.59   2 
 11 Cordes, Leeann               Campbell-Sav             20.07   1 
 12 Gilley, Mae                  Williamson C             20.19   2 
 13 Dobbins, Lucy                Lyons                    20.33   1 
 14 Feger, Calistine             Lyons                    20.51   2 
 15 Bulger, Crystal              Geneva                  x20.57   2 
 16 Speach, Jianna               Solvay                   20.63   1 
 17 Denny, Carson                Red Creek                21.18   1 
 18 Mitchell, Essence            Clyde-Savann             21.81   1 
 19 Donk, Zoey                   Clyde-Savann             22.86   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hastings, Kelsy              Letchworth             1:08.78   3 
  2 Russ, Na'Araah               Geneva                 1:14.14   3 
  3 Hurlbut, Lindsey             Palmyra-Mace           1:15.32   3 
  4 Feger, Calistine             Lyons                  1:16.71   3 
  5 Harrison, Kevanesha          Geneva                 1:17.81   2 
  6 Harris, Jessica              Geneseo                1:17.89   3 
  7 Konstantinou, Sophia         Williamson C           1:19.62   2 
  8 Moquin, Baileigh             Palmyra-Mace           1:24.41   3 
  9 Denny, Carson                Red Creek              1:25.83   2 
 10 Cordes, Leeann               Campbell-Sav           1:32.61   1 
 11 Speach, Jianna               Solvay                 1:36.15   1 
 12 Peck, Autumn                 Campbell-Sav           1:38.51   1 
 13 Donk, Zoey                   Clyde-Savann           1:39.80   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Maci              Penn Yan               8:11.62  
  2 Beach, Sydney                Red Creek              8:18.00  
  3 Mayou, Rachael               Palmyra-Mace           8:23.61  
  4 Burger, Katelyn              Palmyra-Mace           8:35.69  
  5 Rath, Emma                   Clyde-Savann           8:42.11  
  6 Voak, Katie                  Penn Yan               8:55.86  
  7 Steinmann, Mikala            Williamson C           9:47.15  
  8 Svenoey, Kaja                Letchworth             9:58.56  
  9 Sharkey, Sarai               Red Creek             10:00.18  
 10 Bresett, Deseriee            Williamson C          10:04.17  
 11 McBroom, Breann              Geneva                10:51.80  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Letchworth  'A'                                       54.16   2 
     1) Hessel, Brooke                  2) Meyer, Rachel                  
     3) Quartz, Olivia                  4) Tisdale, Taylor                
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  55.74   2 
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                               55.85   2 
  4 Geneva  'A'                                           55.91   2 
     1) Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani           2) Jackson, Naja                  
     3) Schmit, Lauren                  4) Russ, Na'Araah                 
  5 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   56.56   2 
     1) Powers, Maise                   2) Secor, Julia                   
     3) Sharp, Taylor                   4) Betts, Rosalie                 
  6 Lyons  'A'                                            56.64   2 
  7 Solvay  'A'                                           57.87   2 
     1) Thomas, Serenity                2) Francemone, Zoe                
     3) DeMong, Kathleen                4) Guadagnolo, Phoebe             
  8 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                  57.93   1 
     1) Bryan, Megan                    2) Smith, Corinne                 
     3) Woodcock, Krista                4) Cordes, Leeann                 
  9 South Seneca  'A'                                     57.99   1 
     1) Dawson, Skylar                  2) Dawson, Makayla                
     3) Podgorny, Hannah                4) Albro, Sarah                   
 10 Red Creek  'A'                                      1:00.60   1 
 -- Geneseo  'A'                                             DQ   2 
     1) Johnson, Lydia                  2) Salvaggio, Abby                
     3) Weber, Marley                   4) Brady, Shayna                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Letchworth  'A'                                     4:17.55   2 
     1) Minor, Carleigh                 2) Hastings, Kelsy                
     3) Fravel, Rayna                   4) Hastings, Kristin              
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:30.32   2 
     1) Johnson, Aionna                 2) Burger, Katelyn                
     3) Scheemaker, Skylar              4) Gravino, Jenna                 
  3 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 4:35.99   2 
     1) Powers, Maise                   2) Sharp, Taylor                  
     3) Secor, Julia                    4) Mills, Breannah                
  4 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:37.58   2 
     1) Dalheim, Alaina                 2) Schild, Cassidy                
     3) Weber, Tori                     4) Whitney, Madison               
  5 Red Creek  'A'                                      4:38.45   2 
  6 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:49.04   2 
     1) Condrey, Alexis                 2) Decker, Joddie                 
     3) Nicholson, Maci                 4) Voak, Katie                    
  7 Lyons  'A'                                          4:50.55   1 
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:55.91   2 
  9 Solvay  'A'                                         4:57.26   2 
     1) Francemone, Zoe                 2) Crossett, Kyra                 
     3) Thomas, Serenity                4) Willsey, Jordyn                
 10 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                5:17.10   1 
     1) Crooker, Lauren                 2) Smith, Emily                   
     3) Ellison, Karrigan               4) Bryan, Megan                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Letchworth  'A'                                    10:50.95  
     1) Miller, Grace                   2) Quartz, Olivia                 
     3) Minor, Carleigh                 4) Svenoey, Kaja                  
  2 Geneseo  'A'                                       11:25.84  
     1) Hammond, Sarah                  2) Harris, Jessica                
     3) Loughlin, Bella                 4) Rollins, Erin                  
  3 Red Creek  'A'                                     11:40.25  
     1) Weaver, Chloe                   2) Beach, Sydney                  
     3) Sawyer, Alison                  4) Mendenhall, Alyssa             
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:50.61  
  5 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                12:01.51  
     1) Sconzo, Allie                   2) Rice, Megan                    
     3) Rath, Emma                      4) Lippert, Jessica               
  6 Solvay  'A'                                        12:12.07  
     1) Francemone, Zoe                 2) Devereaux, Carly               
     3) Crossett, Kyra                  4) Willsey, Jordyn                
  7 Campbell-Savona  'A'                               13:20.02  
     1) Woolaway, Sarah                 2) Pratt, April                   
     3) Black, Cassidy                  4) Ellison, Karrigan              
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinslow, Madison             Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
  2 Lavarnway, Emily             South Seneca          J5-00.00  
  3 Anikwue, Colette             Letchworth            J5-00.00  
  4 Halsey, Cydney               Palmyra-Mace           4-10.00  
  5 Cinamella, Sophia            Geneva                 4-08.00  
  6 Dawson, Skylar               South Seneca          J4-08.00  
  7 Bagozzi, Alexa               Solvay                 4-06.00  
  7 Bugbee, Maddy                Geneseo                4-06.00  
  7 Blunden, Cora                Williamson C           4-06.00  
 10 Konka, Maggie                Letchworth             4-04.00  
 10 Woodcock, Krista             Campbell-Sav           4-04.00  
 10 Alexander, Annie             Williamson C           4-04.00  
 13 Kelly, Brigid                Geneseo                4-02.00  
 13 Feger, Calistine             Lyons                  4-02.00  
 15 Mitchell, Essence            Clyde-Savann           4-00.00  
 15 Mendenhall, Alyssa           Red Creek              4-00.00  
 15 Bagozzi, Erica               Solvay                 4-00.00  
 15 Sprague, Miranda             Clyde-Savann           4-00.00  
 19 Rutledge, Karynna            Dundee                 3-09.00  
 19 Everetts, Madison            Dundee                 3-09.00  
 19 Crooker, Lauren              Campbell-Sav           3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laco, Gillian                Palmyra-Mace           7-06.00  
  2 Gayhart, Jenna               Geneva                J7-06.00  
  3 Kommer, Julie                Williamson C           7-00.00  
  4 Miller, Grace                Letchworth             6-03.00  
  4 Thomas, Kate                 Geneseo                6-03.00  
  6 Hubbard, Julia               South Seneca          J6-03.00  
  7 Bagozzi, Erica               Solvay                 5-06.00  
  7 Dake, Brianna                Letchworth             5-06.00  
  7 Thomas, Isabelle             Geneseo                5-06.00  
  7 Konstantinou, Irini          Williamson C           5-06.00  
  7 Dicker, Katelan              Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00  
 -- Malueg, Megan                Red Creek                   NH  
 -- Evans, Tyler                 Red Creek                   NH  
 -- Crooker, Lauren              Campbell-Sav                NH  
 -- Francemone, Zoe              Solvay                      NH  
 -- Pratt, April                 Campbell-Sav                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lavarnway, Emily             South Seneca          15-10.50  
  2 Malueg, Megan                Red Creek             15-06.00  
  3 Anikwue, Colette             Letchworth            15-02.50  
  4 Halsey, Cydney               Palmyra-Mace          14-07.00  
  5 McCarthy, Tyia               Williamson C          14-06.50  
  6 Morris, Collette             Palmyra-Mace          14-03.50  
  7 Konka, Maggie                Letchworth            14-02.50  
  8 Betts, Rosalie               Clyde-Savann          14-00.75  
  9 Schild, Cassidy              Geneseo               13-07.25  
 10 Moody, Ericka                Lyons                 13-05.50  
 11 Bagozzi, Alexa               Solvay                13-02.00  
 12 Anderson, Lydia              Penn Yan              13-00.50  
 13 Russ, Na'Araah               Geneva                12-10.50  
 14 Muehl, Haley                 Solvay                12-10.00  
 15 Benson, Lizzy                Penn Yan              12-09.00  
 16 Albro, Sarah                 South Seneca          12-08.75  
 17 Maddox, Samantha             Clyde-Savann          12-08.50  
 18 Higgins, Melanie             Lyons                 12-03.50  
 19 Bryan, Megan                 Campbell-Sav          12-02.00  
 20 Knapp, Hallie                Dundee                11-11.25  
 21 LaBarr, Alyson               Williamson C          11-09.50  
 22 Miller, Erica                Geneva                11-02.50  
 23 Black, Cassidy               Campbell-Sav          11-02.00  
 -- Johnson, Lydia               Geneseo                   FOUL  
 -- Denny, Carson                Red Creek                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anikwue, Colette             Letchworth            33-01.75  
  2 Hurlbut, Lindsey             Palmyra-Mace          32-08.00  
  3 Malueg, Megan                Red Creek             32-05.00  
  4 Quartz, Olivia               Letchworth            31-07.00  
  5 McCarthy, Tyia               Williamson C         J31-07.00  
  6 Halsey, Cydney               Palmyra-Mace          31-05.50  
  7 Anderson, Lydia              Penn Yan              31-02.75  
  8 Hubbard, Julia               South Seneca          29-05.00  
  9 Brady, Shayna                Geneseo               27-08.50  
 10 Benson, Lizzy                Penn Yan              27-07.50  
 11 Higgins, Melanie             Lyons                 27-06.75  
 12 Albro, Sarah                 South Seneca          27-02.75  
 13 VanWaes, Cassidy             Clyde-Savann          27-02.50  
 14 Bishop, Brooke               Williamson C          27-02.00  
 15 Muehl, Haley                 Solvay                26-11.00  
 16 Miller, Erica                Geneva                24-02.00  
 17 Cook, Alison                 Lyons                 24-01.25  
 18 Woodcock, Krista             Campbell-Sav          24-01.00  
 18 Lippert, Jessica             Clyde-Savann          24-01.00  
 -- Speach, Jianna               Solvay                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bosco, Ashley                Solvay                36-02.25  
  2 Harling, Emma                Penn Yan              32-00.00  
  3 Bowen, Emma                  Clyde-Savann          31-06.50  
  4 Meyer, Rachel                Letchworth            29-06.50  
  5 Moody, Cierra                Lyons                 28-04.50  
  6 Shearing, Cori               Letchworth            26-11.75  
  7 Pietrusinski, Teresa         Penn Yan              26-00.00  
  8 Phillips, Jenna              Geneseo               25-11.00  
  9 Jackson, Naja                Geneva                25-03.00  
 10 Weaver, Hannah               Palmyra-Mace          24-09.00  
 11 Alexander, Annie             Williamson C          24-08.00  
 12 Garnett, Sabrina             Solvay                24-05.00  
 13 Kelly, Brigid                Geneseo               24-03.00  
 13 Caudill, Rebecca             Campbell-Sav          24-03.00  
 15 Hager, Liberty               Palmyra-Mace          24-01.50  
 16 Howell, Gwynn                Red Creek             23-10.25  
 17 Scalise, Erica               Geneva                23-05.75  
 18 Maddox, Natalie              Clyde-Savann          23-01.00  
 19 Wright, Kristen              Lyons                 22-06.25  
 20 McConkey, Paige              Red Creek             20-10.50  
 21 Bowden, Tara                 Dundee                20-09.00  
 22 Vandemortel, Emilee          Williamson C          19-03.00  
 23 Knapp, Hallie                Dundee                18-09.00  
 24 Mapes, Victoria              Campbell-Sav          18-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jenna              Geneseo                  96-07  
  2 Bowen, Emma                  Clyde-Savann             94-02  
  3 Shearing, Cori               Letchworth               92-11  
  4 Gozelski, Lauren             Letchworth               87-05  
  5 Bosco, Ashley                Solvay                   84-09  
  6 Kelly, Brigid                Geneseo                  84-02  
  7 Weaver, Hannah               Palmyra-Mace             83-08  
  8 Elliott, Jennifer            Clyde-Savann             78-03  
  9 Caudill, Rebecca             Campbell-Sav             77-00  
 10 Harling, Emma                Penn Yan                 74-08  
 11 Garnett, Sabrina             Solvay                   65-03  
 12 Moody, Cierra                Lyons                    62-07  
 13 Scalise, Erica               Geneva                   59-10  
 14 Davis, Liana                 Geneva                   59-02  
 15 Bowden, Tara                 Dundee                   57-02  
 16 Pietrusinski, Teresa         Penn Yan                 51-08  
 17 Knapp, Hallie                Dundee                   51-05  
 18 Ellison, Kendra              Campbell-Sav             48-07  
 19 Hager, Liberty               Palmyra-Mace             47-08  
 20 McConkey, Paige              Red Creek                44-04  
 21 Prosser, Shayla              Lyons                    42-00  
 22 Howell, Gwynn                Red Creek                39-06  
 23 Klejment, Adriannah          Williamson C             38-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rattray, Bryce               Clyde-Savann             11.26   3 
  2 Laidlaw, Jake                Geneseo                  11.41   3 
  3 Rattray, Jaydon              Clyde-Savann             11.61   3 
  4 Hall, William                Dundee                   11.88   3 
  5 Holmes, Mathew               Letchworth               11.97   3 
  6 Holmes, Raheem               Geneva                   11.98   2 
  7 Rollins, Kyle                Geneseo                  12.06   3 
  8 Kuhl, Matt                   Williamson C             12.21   2 
  9 Brace, Tyler                 Dundee                   12.23   2 
 10 McIntyre, Tristan            Red Creek                12.29   3 
 11 Roberts, Brady               Letchworth               12.51   2 
 12 Alvarado, Zeb                South Seneca             12.58   1 
 13 Whitmore, Joshua             Campbell-Sav             12.63   2 
 14 Bliss, John                  Solvay                   12.80   2 
 15 Stewart, Deon                Lyons                    12.82   1 
 16 Garrod, Connor               Williamson C             12.87   1 
 17 Bliss, Jaimen                Solvay                   13.29   2 
 18 Carle, Jason                 Geneva                   13.49   1 
 19 Downs, Jacob                 Palmyra-Mace             13.77   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rattray, Bryce               Clyde-Savann             23.65   3 
  2 Rattray, Jaydon              Clyde-Savann             24.08   3 
  3 Hall, William                Dundee                   24.71   3 
  4 Holmes, Mathew               Letchworth               24.76   2 
  5 McIntyre, Tristan            Red Creek                24.89   2 
  6 Bantel, Ryan                 Lyons                    25.03   2 
  7 Palmer, Nate                 Williamson C             25.09   3 
  8 Alvarado, Zeb                South Seneca             25.36   1 
  9 Holmes, Raheem               Geneva                   25.37   3 
 10 Kuhl, Matt                   Williamson C             25.43   3 
 11 Cratsley, Preston            Dundee                   25.51   2 
 12 Dietschler, Liam             Lyons                    25.55   2 
 13 Bliss, John                  Solvay                   25.73   2 
 14 Roberts, Brady               Letchworth               26.11   2 
 15 Holmes, Jonathan             Campbell-Sav             26.42   1 
 16 Bullock, Cody                Palmyra-Mace             26.67   1 
 17 Kincaid, Liam                Geneseo                  26.72   2 
 18 Bliss, Jaimen                Solvay                   26.74   1 
 19 Moore, Tyler                 Campbell-Sav             29.36   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Deveraux, Jordan             Solvay                   53.14   4 
  2 Smith, Cody                  Clyde-Savann             54.12   4 
  3 Wagner, Adam                 South Seneca             54.62   4 
  4 Ingerick, Kyle               Penn Yan                 55.04   4 
  5 Lopez, Sergio                Letchworth               55.41   4 
  6 Fowler, Nicholas             Clyde-Savann             55.43   4 
  7 Lucieer, Lucas               Lyons                    56.30   4 
  8 VanOcker, Dakota             Letchworth               57.36   3 
  9 Smith, Gideon                Williamson C             57.61   3 
 10 Malone, Spencer              Geneseo                  58.04   3 
 11 Alvarado, Zeb                South Seneca             58.85   1 
 12 Quinn, Aidan                 Palmyra-Mace           1:00.47   2 
 13 Langdon, Zach                Solvay                 1:01.84   2 
 14 Field, Logan                 Red Creek              1:02.16   2 
 15 Strong, Jacob                Lyons                  1:03.14   2 
 16 Rivers, Nick                 Geneseo                1:03.24   3 
 17 Lora, Luis                   Red Creek              1:04.30   2 
 18 Daniels, Shane               Palmyra-Mace           1:06.02   1 
 19 Jiang, Daniel                Penn Yan               1:07.65   2 
 20 Reid, Velor                  Geneva                 1:09.03   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eckler, Ben                  Palmyra-Mace           2:11.08   2 
  2 Keith, Anthony               Lyons                  2:14.02   2 
  3 Vivlamore, Aaron             Red Creek              2:14.44   2 
  4 Fowler, Michael              Clyde-Savann           2:15.16   2 
  5 VanOcker, Dakota             Letchworth             2:16.20   2 
  6 Schmeelk, Trayton            Williamson C           2:17.19   2 
  7 Wood, Matt                   Dundee                 2:17.51   1 
  8 Sullivan, Jacob              Campbell-Sav           2:24.74   2 
  9 Golden, Garrett              Penn Yan               2:25.90   1 
 10 Ventura, Giovanni            Geneva                 2:27.61   1 
 11 Korherr, Chris               Williamson C           2:28.03   1 
 12 Ochoa, Angel                 Geneva                 2:29.42   1 
 13 Green, Javen                 Solvay                 2:31.51   2 
 14 Hammond, Nick                Geneseo                2:32.09   2 
 15 Bogart, Jason                Penn Yan               2:32.45   1 
 16 Heinrich, Tim                Letchworth             2:34.46   1 
 17 Ayers, Connor                Campbell-Sav           2:35.39   1 
 18 Nesbitt, Holden              Lyons                  2:35.93   1 
 19 Lyons, Gabriel               Dundee                 2:36.58   1 
 20 Morales, Emmanuel            Penn Yan              x2:37.36   1 
 21 Koeberle, Oliver             Palmyra-Mace           2:40.00   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeMoras, Ben                 Penn Yan               4:46.74  
  2 Dietschler, Ethan            Lyons                  4:50.63  
  3 Eckler, Ben                  Palmyra-Mace           4:54.46  
  4 Yates, Hunter                Clyde-Savann           4:58.65  
  5 Buisch, Jordan               Geneva                 5:01.28  
  6 Wood, Matt                   Dundee                 5:07.74  
  7 Whiteleather, Cooper         Geneva                 5:11.83  
  8 McVey, Connor                Williamson C           5:13.33  
  9 Hainsworth, Kyle             Geneseo                5:18.05  
 10 Dillon, Chris                Palmyra-Mace           5:19.06  
 11 VanSlyke, Kolby              Letchworth             5:21.72  
 12 Ventura, Giovanni            Geneva                x5:27.93  
 13 Bogart, Jason                Penn Yan               5:32.61  
 14 Slater, John                 Letchworth             5:52.61  
 15 McKenna, Sean                Campbell-Sav           5:53.60  
 16 Jiang, Daniel                Penn Yan              x5:58.06  
 17 Hamblet, Andrew              Clyde-Savann           6:09.31  
 18 Curtis, Brendan              Red Creek              6:28.58  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeMoras, Ben                 Penn Yan              10:29.80  
  2 Dietschler, Ethan            Lyons                 10:46.47  
  3 Buisch, Jordan               Geneva                10:59.42  
  4 Deming, Andrew               Red Creek             11:14.21  
  5 Whiteleather, Cooper         Geneva                11:20.91  
  6 Jones, Tyler                 Williamson C          11:25.44  
  7 Green, Kyle                  Palmyra-Mace          11:25.49  
  8 Rider, Dustin                Geneseo               11:46.84  
  9 VanSlyke, Kolby              Letchworth            11:47.25  
 10 Wheeler, Ronnie              South Seneca          12:21.11  
 11 Grell, JD                    Williamson C          12:23.09  
 12 King, Ryan                   Clyde-Savann          12:24.94  
 13 Hayden, Tyler                Campbell-Sav          12:37.99  
 14 Morales, Emmanuel            Penn Yan              12:43.28  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cobb, Dereck                 Clyde-Savann             16.23   3 
  2 Crane, Nathan                Letchworth               16.26   3 
  3 Niles, AJ                    Williamson C             18.47   3 
  4 Holbrook, Patrick            Letchworth               18.83   3 
  5 Cramer, Josh                 Dundee                   18.95   3 
  6 Cook, Riley                  Palmyra-Mace             18.98   3 
  7 Elliott, Dalton              Campbell-Sav             19.17   3 
  8 Ruskauff, Josh               Geneseo                  19.21   2 
  9 Stewart, Deon                Lyons                    19.47   2 
 10 Belmont, Joe                 Williamson C             19.67   2 
 11 Muscarella, Tylor            Geneseo                  20.51   2 
 12 Salvagin, Maverick           Campbell-Sav             20.68   2 
 13 Warner, Joseph               Palmyra-Mace             21.07   2 
 14 Williamson, Jeremy           South Seneca             22.38   1 
 15 Young, Jacob                 Geneva                   26.52   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanHoover, Simon             Williamson C           1:01.14   3 
  2 Cobb, Dereck                 Clyde-Savann           1:02.88   3 
  3 Niles, AJ                    Williamson C           1:04.24   3 
  4 Holbrook, Patrick            Letchworth             1:06.54   3 
  5 Matsyuk, Ed                  Solvay                 1:07.37   2 
  6 Lucieer, Lucas               Lyons                  1:07.38   2 
  7 Cramer, Josh                 Dundee                 1:07.56   2 
  8 Cook, Riley                  Palmyra-Mace           1:11.42   2 
  9 Weber, Rye                   Geneva                 1:12.79   2 
 10 Warner, Joseph               Palmyra-Mace           1:13.54   1 
 11 Stewart, Deon                Lyons                  1:14.91   1 
 12 Williamson, Jeremy           South Seneca           1:15.24   2 
 13 Mendez, Kyle                 Geneseo                1:15.76   2 
 14 Young, Jacob                 Geneva                 1:27.19   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atwater, Sam                 Clyde-Savann          11:06.75  
  2 Jones, Tyler                 Williamson C          11:10.75  
  3 Deming, Andrew               Red Creek             11:17.12  
  4 Silliman, Peyton             Penn Yan              11:30.60  
  5 Blake, Christopher           Red Creek             11:35.99  
  6 Schmidt, Dylan               Palmyra-Mace          12:00.84  
  7 Wheeler, Ronnie              South Seneca          12:33.11  
  8 Grell, JD                    Williamson C          12:33.28  
  9 Brittingham, Riley           Penn Yan              12:57.85  
 10 Hopseker, Adam               Palmyra-Mace          14:30.54  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williamson Central  'A'                               46.35   2 
  2 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   46.38   2 
     1) Smith, Cody                     2) Rattray, Jaydon                
     3) Rattray, Bryce                  4) Fowler, Nicholas               
  3 Geneva  'A'                                           47.26   2 
     1) Addie-Hayes, Jahlil             2) Moore, Carlton                 
     3) Holmes, Raheem                  4) Menzies, Maurice               
  4 Red Creek  'A'                                        47.32   2 
     1) Park, Alan                      2) Fisher, Noah                   
     3) Wood, Dylan                     4) Dauphin, Noah                  
  5 Letchworth  'A'                                       47.78   2 
  6 Lyons  'A'                                            48.99   1 
  7 Dundee  'A'                                           49.03   2 
  8 Geneseo  'A'                                          51.78   2 
     1) Chan, Matt                      2) McKinney, Blaze                
     3) Kincaid, Liam                   4) Mendel, Tate                   
  9 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                  52.34   1 
     1) Gauss, Derek                    2) Aumick, Tim                    
     3) Holmes, Jonathan                4) Elliott, Dalton                
 10 South Seneca  'A'                                     52.80   1 
     1) Trimm, Pete                     2) Arnold, Damyan                 
     3) Scesny, Tryston                 4) Williamson, Jeremy             
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  55.60   1 
 -- Solvay  'A'                                              DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Seneca  'A'                                   3:37.74   2 
     1) Robinson, Brett                 2) Wagner, Adam                   
     3) Mosher, Krys                    4) Hawley, Scott                  
  2 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:47.48   2 
  3 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 3:49.78   2 
     1) Livingston, Brandon             2) Rattray, Noah                  
     3) Seguin, Charles                 4) West, Jordan                   
  4 Letchworth  'A'                                     3:50.29   2 
  5 Lyons  'A'                                          3:51.88   2 
  6 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:56.48   2 
     1) Horn, Ryan                      2) Malone, Spencer                
     3) McKinney, Blaze                 4) Malone, Camden                 
  7 Solvay  'A'                                         3:58.61   2 
  8 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:01.43   1 
     1) Ingerick, Kyle                  2) Golden, Garrett                
     3) DeMoras, Ben                    4) Bogart, Jason                  
  9 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                4:01.76   1 
     1) Feldman, Alex                   2) Dick, Joseph                   
     3) Dick, Caleb                     4) Whitmore, Joshua               
 10 Red Creek  'A'                                      4:12.51   1 
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:13.81   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Seneca  'A'                                   8:51.91  
     1) Robinson, Brett                 2) Scesny, Tryston                
     3) Mosher, Krys                    4) Hawley, Scott                  
  2 Lyons  'A'                                          9:04.20  
  3 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 9:28.99  
     1) Fowler, Michael                 2) Atwater, Sam                   
     3) Yates, Hunter                   4) Chagoya, Manuel                
  4 Geneseo  'A'                                        9:36.70  
     1) Hammond, Nick                   2) Crane, Noah                    
     3) Hainsworth, Kyle                4) Malone, Camden                 
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:39.22  
  6 Letchworth  'A'                                     9:46.78  
  7 Solvay  'A'                                         9:53.06  
  8 Dundee  'A'                                        10:09.32  
  9 Campbell-Savona  'A'                               10:25.01  
     1) Dick, Caleb                     2) Sullivan, Jacob                
     3) Feldman, Alex                   4) Hayden, Tyler                  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisher, Noah                 Red Creek              5-10.00  
  2 Garrett, Ryan                Clyde-Savann          J5-10.00  
  3 Ewers, Dylon                 Solvay                 5-08.00  
  4 Flood, Lamar                 Solvay                 5-06.00  
  4 Moore, Carlton               Geneva                 5-06.00  
  6 Whiteleather, Cooper         Geneva                J5-06.00  
  7 Williams, Kaiden             Letchworth             5-04.00  
  7 Ortiz, Julian                Dundee                 5-04.00  
  7 Lamphier, David              Dundee                 5-04.00  
 10 McKinney, Blaze              Geneseo                5-00.00  
 10 Cammarono, Chris             Lyons                  5-00.00  
 10 Cooley, Jordan               Clyde-Savann           5-00.00  
 10 Elliott, Dalton              Campbell-Sav           5-00.00  
 14 Smith, Gideon                Williamson C           4-09.00  
 14 Konka, Mathew                Letchworth             4-09.00  
 14 Smith, Sebatian              Williamson C           4-09.00  
 14 Ruskauff, Josh               Geneseo                4-09.00  
 14 Williamson, Jeremy           South Seneca           4-09.00  
 -- Sullivan, Jacob              Campbell-Sav                NH  
 -- Brittingham, Riley           Penn Yan                    NH  
 -- Duvall, Tyler                Red Creek                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crane, Nathan                Letchworth            13-06.00  
  2 Allman, Connor               Williamson C          12-07.00  
  3 Richards, Sam                Dundee                10-06.00  
  4 Gauss, Derek                 Campbell-Sav          10-00.00  
  5 Bowers, Billy                Dundee               J10-00.00  
  6 Rollins, Kyle                Geneseo                9-03.00  
  6 Armstrong, Michael           Lyons                  9-03.00  
  8 Schmeelk, Trayton            Williamson C          J9-03.00  
  9 Werner, Christian            Geneseo                7-09.00  
 10 Robinson, Brett              South Seneca           7-00.00  
 -- Hellrigal, Aiden             Campbell-Sav                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisher, Noah                 Red Creek             20-03.75  
  2 Rattray, Bryce               Clyde-Savann          19-09.00  
  3 Smith, Justice               Lyons                 19-02.50  
  4 VanHoover, Simon             Williamson C          19-02.25  
  5 Ewers, Dylon                 Solvay                18-11.00  
  6 Brace, Tyler                 Dundee                18-08.75  
  7 Hall, William                Dundee                18-08.25  
  8 Mosher, Krys                 South Seneca          18-07.75  
  9 Addie-Hayes, Jahlil          Geneva                17-10.25  
 10 Niles, AJ                    Williamson C          17-06.25  
 11 Ingerick, Kyle               Penn Yan              17-05.75  
 12 Crane, Nathan                Letchworth            16-10.50  
 13 Bullock, Cody                Palmyra-Mace          16-08.75  
 14 Kelly, Kerel                 Lyons                 16-06.50  
 15 Chan, Matt                   Geneseo               15-07.50  
 16 Quinn, Aidan                 Palmyra-Mace          15-04.75  
 17 Jiang, Daniel                Penn Yan              13-11.75  
 18 Sullivan, Jacob              Campbell-Sav          11-05.00  
 19 Testa, Mike                  Geneseo                9-07.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mosher, Krys                 South Seneca          39-11.50  
  2 Fisher, Noah                 Red Creek             39-05.50  
  3 Duvall, Tyler                Red Creek            J39-05.50  
  4 Smith, Justice               Lyons                 39-02.75  
  5 Belmont, Clayton             Williamson C          38-08.75  
  6 Arliss, Joshua               Clyde-Savann          38-08.25  
  7 Hall, William                Dundee                38-00.50  
  8 Block, Tyriq                 Solvay                37-00.25  
  9 Rattray, Jaydon              Clyde-Savann          36-09.25  
 10 Brace, Tyler                 Dundee                36-01.25  
 11 Kelly, Kerel                 Lyons                 35-09.00  
 12 Brace, Austin                Dundee               x34-08.50  
 13 Bullock, Cody                Palmyra-Mace          32-00.75  
 14 Quinn, Aidan                 Palmyra-Mace          31-05.50  
 15 Belmont, Joe                 Williamson C          30-02.00  
 16 Hellrigal, Aiden             Campbell-Sav          25-07.25  
 -- Ruskauff, Josh               Geneseo                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ryan                Clyde-Savann          41-02.00  
  2 Cervantes, Norberto          Williamson C          40-05.75  
  3 Keenan, Jake                 Letchworth            39-02.00  
  4 Duvall, Tyler                Red Creek             38-09.00  
  5 Harvey, Russell              Geneseo               37-08.00  
  6 Zimmerman, Austin            Clyde-Savann          36-10.00  
  7 Davis, Kaiden                Letchworth           J36-10.00  
  8 Cole, Preston                Dundee                34-07.00  
  9 Williams, Christopher        Red Creek             34-04.00  
 10 Denmark, Cameron             Dundee                32-04.50  
 11 Mayou, Nate                  Palmyra-Mace          32-03.50  
 12 DeMay, Jacob                 Penn Yan              31-03.25  
 12 Huff, Tyler                  South Seneca          31-03.25  
 14 Herring, Spencer             Geneseo               31-02.50  
 15 Wagner, Adam                 South Seneca          30-11.50  
 16 Dillon, John                 Solvay                30-07.50  
 17 Harris, Jordan               Lyons                 30-03.75  
 18 Smith, Colie                 Campbell-Sav          29-09.75  
 19 Miller, Greg                 Solvay                29-09.25  
 20 Rhinevault, Adam             Geneva                29-05.50  
 21 Nice, Harry                  Dundee               x28-10.00  
 22 Whiteleather, Cooper         Geneva                27-07.25  
 23 Albanese, Matt               Lyons                 26-10.00  
 24 Savage, Kris                 Palmyra-Mace          24-08.25  
 25 Piazza, Nick                 Williamson C          24-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Norberto          Williamson C            134-11  
  2 Davis, Kaiden                Letchworth              128-04  
  3 Andrews, Joshua              Letchworth              113-05  
  4 Donnelly, Steve              Geneseo                 107-06  
  5 Abbott, Zach                 Clyde-Savann            104-08  
  6 Denmark, Cameron             Dundee                  104-00  
  7 Zimmerman, Austin            Clyde-Savann            103-01  
  8 Smith, Colie                 Campbell-Sav            102-04  
  9 Spinner, Shane               Solvay                   97-00  
 10 Hoyt, Leif                   Dundee                   94-03  
 11 Piazza, Nick                 Williamson C             92-09  
 12 Rollins, Kyle                Geneseo                  89-04  
 13 Cammarono, Chris             Lyons                    85-11  
 14 DeMay, Jacob                 Penn Yan                 84-06  
 15 Mayou, Nate                  Palmyra-Mace             78-08  
 16 Rhinevault, Adam             Geneva                   75-11  
 17 Williams, Christopher        Red Creek                73-08  
 18 Albanese, Matt               Lyons                    72-00  
 19 Huff, Tyler                  South Seneca             65-05  
 20 Savage, Kris                 Palmyra-Mace             51-07  
 21 Rivera, Christopher          Geneva                   49-09  
 22 Smalser, Tom                 South Seneca             37-06  
 -- Dillon, John                 Solvay                    FOUL  
 -- Duvall, Tyler                Red Creek                 FOUL