Licensed to Wayne Central High School                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Wayne Invitational - 4/28/2017                         
                                    WayneHS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Richards, Indya           10 Gates-Chili              12.64   4 
  2 Vogt, Amanda              12 Webster Schr             12.77   4 
  3 Bargy, Emily              11 Wayne Centra             13.24   4 
  4 Smith, Jasmine             9 Northstar Ch             13.38   3 
  5 Rice, Hailey               9 Webster Schr             13.40   4 
  6 Beckford, Venasia         11 Eastridge                13.69   4 
  7 Buckman, T'Oine           12 Eastridge                13.73   3 
  8 Reid, Kandace             11 Irondequoit              13.73   4 
  9 Gorsky, Shanna             9 Wayne Centra             13.85   4 
 10 McFadden, Rachel          10 Midlakes                 13.86   2 
 11 Alston, Elaina            12 Irondequoit              13.96   4 
 12 Dennis, ChrisAnn          10 Newark                   14.16   3 
 13 Stepherson, Shelby        11 Gates-Chili              14.23   3 
 14 Youmans, Olivia            9 Wheatland-Ch             14.24   2 
 15 McAfee, Brianna            9 Northstar Ch             14.28   2 
 16 Kilgore, Jessmya          10 Mercy                    14.37   2 
 17 Nelson, Lilly             12 Bloomfield-H             14.45   2 
 18 Rizzo, Marysa             12 Midlakes                 14.46   3 
 19 Ikpot, Ima                11 Mercy                    14.48   3 
 20 Gossage, Alexis           11 Bloomfield-H             14.61   3 
 21 Milazzo, Lexi             11 Holley Centr             14.81   2 
 22 Schweizer, Lisa           12 Gananda                  14.84   2 
 23 Taber, Hannah             12 Gananda                  14.85   3 
 24 Roberts, Kelsey           10 North Rose-W             15.24   2 
 25 Adams, Anna               12 Holley Centr             15.56   1 
 26 Hughes, Makenzie          11 North Rose-W             15.62   1 
 27 Kellogg, Julia             9 Newark                   15.94   1 
 28 Braselton, Taylor         10 Wheatland-Ch             16.05   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamel, Katie              10 Wayne Centra             26.74   4 
  2 Monroe, Shelby             9 Northstar Ch             27.24   4 
  3 Smith, Jasmine             9 Northstar Ch             28.24   2 
  4 Boothby, Eva              10 Webster Schr             28.34   4 
  5 Bargy, Emily              11 Wayne Centra             28.54   4 
  6 Delario-Brown, Aubrianna   9 Irondequoit              29.14   3 
  7 McFadden, Rachel          10 Midlakes                 29.34   1 
  8 Sachitella, Quentin       10 Bloomfield-H             29.44   3 
  9 LaBord, Jamaria            9 Gates-Chili              29.74   2 
  9 Javier, Autumn            10 Midlakes                 29.74   3 
 11 Woodward, Lakin           11 Oakfield/Elb             29.84   2 
 12 Smythe, Aleida             9 Bloomfield-H             29.94   3 
 13 Ikpot, Ima                11 Mercy                    30.04   2 
 14 Dennis, ChrisAnn          10 Newark                   30.34   3 
 15 Mantz, Hannah             10 Newark                   30.54   3 
 16 Buckman, T'Oine           12 Eastridge                31.14   3 
 16 Cavatassi, Mia             9 Mercy                    31.14   3 
 18 Lindaker, Ally             8 Holley Centr             31.24   2 
 19 Rizzo, Juliana            12 Irondequoit              31.34   4 
 19 Milazzo, Lexi             11 Holley Centr             31.34   2 
 21 Brumfield, Destiny        11 Wheatland-Ch             31.74   1 
 22 Schweizer, Lisa           12 Gananda                  31.84   2 
 23 Roberts, Kelsey           10 North Rose-W             32.34   1 
 24 Trabold, Sydney           12 Wayne Centra            x32.44   1 
 25 Hughes, Makenzie          11 North Rose-W             33.74   1 
 26 Russell, Katie            11 Wheatland-Ch             34.14   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamel, Katie              10 Wayne Centra           1:02.13   4 
  2 Monroe, Shelby             9 Northstar Ch           1:03.59   4 
  3 Nicholas, Morgan           9 Irondequoit            1:05.10   3 
  4 Cavatassi, Mia             9 Mercy                  1:06.55   3 
  5 Decker, Elizabeth         12 Eastridge              1:06.85   4 
  6 Cort, Lydia               12 Midlakes               1:07.33   3 
  7 Delario-Brown, Aubrianna   9 Irondequoit            1:08.23   3 
  8 Johnstone, Sara           10 Wayne Centra           1:08.30   4 
  9 Jordan, Alanna             8 Mercy                  1:08.36   3 
 10 Sachitella, Quentin       10 Bloomfield-H           1:08.64   3 
 11 Arroyo, Jailene           10 Eastridge              1:09.41   4 
 12 Woodward, Lakin           11 Oakfield/Elb           1:10.17   1 
 13 Pfeifer, Hannah            9 Gates-Chili            1:10.34   3 
 14 Boshnack, Ana             10 Northstar Ch           1:11.15   3 
 15 Killian, Rachel            9 Holley Centr           1:11.48   2 
 16 Watts, Nicole             10 Midlakes               1:11.71   4 
 17 Roelle, Jenna              9 North Rose-W           1:12.07   2 
 18 Hopper, Amanda            10 Marcus Whitm           1:12.43   2 
 19 Weill, Erin                9 Gananda                1:12.81   2 
 20 Chadwick, Jada            11 Newark                 1:12.96   2 
 21 Luongo, Sarah             11 Bloomfield-H           1:14.14   1 
 22 Coluzzi, Cora             10 Marcus Whitm           1:14.15   2 
 23 Stack, Tatym               9 Oakfield/Elb           1:15.76   1 
 24 Schweizer, Lisa           12 Gananda                1:16.04   2 
 25 Harrington, Sarah          9 Holley Centr           1:16.49   1 
 26 Chavez, Lilibeth          11 North Rose-W           1:18.74   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shellard, Madeleine       11 Irondequoit            2:28.50   2 
  2 Willard, Krista           10 Gananda                2:31.20   2 
  3 Gould, Leigha              9 Webster Schr           2:34.28   2 
  4 Gullace, Mikayla          11 Bloomfield-H           2:36.01   2 
  5 Carney, Cecelia           10 Webster Schr           2:37.52   2 
  6 Decker, Elizabeth         12 Eastridge              2:40.95   2 
  7 Bogdon, Kitty             10 Mercy                  2:41.08   2 
  8 Tytler, Colleen            8 Irondequoit            2:42.85   1 
  9 Radford, Olivia            9 Holley Centr           2:43.24   2 
 10 Boone, Cheyenne           12 North Rose-W           2:43.56   2 
 11 Schojan, Caitlin           8 Wayne Centra           2:43.73   2 
 12 Mancuso, Maddie            9 Gananda                2:44.91   1 
 13 Watts, Nicole             10 Midlakes               2:48.80   1 
 14 MacDowell, Emma           10 Marcus Whitm           2:49.86   1 
 15 Miller, Victoria          11 Wayne Centra           2:50.50   1 
 16 Bock, Mikayla             12 Bloomfield-H           2:52.30   1 
 17 Day, Lydia                 9 Midlakes               2:52.31   2 
 18 Smith, Lauren             10 Newark                 2:52.68   1 
 19 Killian, Rachel            9 Holley Centr           2:58.43   1 
 20 Moon, Brianna             12 North Rose-W           2:59.58   1 
 21 Bronk, Hayley             10 Mercy                  3:02.92   2 
 22 Norton, Callee            11 Oakfield/Elb           3:20.08   1 
 23 Mott, Jenna                9 Oakfield/Elb           3:33.08   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vogt, Camryn              12 Gananda                5:01.61  
  2 Clar, Lindsey              9 Wheatland-Ch           5:02.69  
  3 Scheck, Emily             12 Webster Schr           5:10.99  
  4 Gullace, Mikayla          11 Bloomfield-H           5:20.26  
  5 Rossi, Hailey             10 Marcus Whitm           5:28.16  
  6 Ciurca, Sara              10 Mercy                  5:28.35  
  7 Carney, Mackenzie         10 Webster Schr           5:29.36  
  8 Allen, Lindsey            11 Holley Centr           5:30.33  
  9 Tytler, Candace            7 Irondequoit            5:30.58  
 10 Tytler, Colleen            8 Irondequoit            5:45.75  
 11 Crane, Sarah               9 Midlakes               5:46.37  
 12 Pestle, Kali              10 Bloomfield-H           5:52.50  
 13 Day, Lydia                 9 Midlakes               5:59.47  
 14 Leone, Melina             11 Wayne Centra           6:03.04  
 15 Diggins, Morgan           10 Newark                 6:03.47  
 16 Bagley, Danielle          11 Marcus Whitm           6:04.28  
 17 Russell, Katie            11 Wheatland-Ch           6:04.49  
 18 Romig, Emily              12 Northstar Ch           6:04.95  
 19 Smith, Karly               8 Oakfield/Elb           6:16.55  
 20 Toal, Lizzy               10 Oakfield/Elb           6:25.08  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 1 turn box
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clar, Lindsey              9 Wheatland-Ch          11:05.90  
  2 Behrendt, Adriana          9 Wayne Centra          11:13.90  
  3 Vogt, Camryn              12 Gananda               11:25.90  
  4 Cunningham, Grace         10 Gananda               11:37.00  
  5 Ciurca, Sara              10 Mercy                 12:23.30  
  6 Ramsey, Elizabeth         10 Webster Schr          12:25.70  
  7 Tytler, Candace            7 Irondequoit           12:26.30  
  7 Davis, Elena              11 Irondequoit           12:26.30  
  9 Gillette, Audrey           8 Bloomfield-H          12:41.90  
 10 Bock, Mikayla             12 Bloomfield-H          12:42.00  
 11 Mattle, Joan              11 Wayne Centra          12:45.50  
 12 Crane, Sarah               9 Midlakes              13:03.70  
 13 Harford, Allie            10 Marcus Whitm          13:09.20  
 14 Cline, Amanda             11 Marcus Whitm          13:14.30  
 15 Nurse, Madisyn             9 Midlakes              13:34.60  
 16 Meisenzahl, Elizabeth     10 Mercy                 13:43.70  
 17 Hoepting, Jules           11 Oakfield/Elb          14:08.90  
 18 Halat, Stephanie          12 Oakfield/Elb          14:24.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richards, Indya           10 Gates-Chili              15.22   4 
  2 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          11 Wayne Centra             16.17   4 
  3 Aquino, Cristina          10 Webster Schr             18.38   3 
  4 Niver, Cassidy            10 Bloomfield-H             18.62   4 
  5 Daniel, Jillian           11 Webster Schr             18.87   3 
  6 Romig, Amy                12 Northstar Ch             18.91   3 
  7 Nicholas, Morgan           9 Irondequoit              18.96   4 
  8 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra             19.28   2 
  9 Crego, Caiden              9 Newark                   19.39   3 
 10 Crawford, Kailyn          10 Newark                   19.50   3 
 11 Stewart, Samantha         10 Eastridge                19.53   4 
 12 Muhammad, Ashanti         10 Mercy                    19.56   3 
 13 Troung, Brittaney         12 Northstar Ch             19.61   3 
 14 Jordan, Alanna             8 Mercy                    19.75   3 
 15 Fiorella, Hannah          11 Eastridge                19.82   2 
 16 Langan, Azure             10 Bloomfield-H             19.84   4 
 17 Zlbol, Grace               9 North Rose-W             19.84   2 
 18 Skehan, Allyson            8 Holley Centr             20.20   2 
 19 Mandel, Victoria          10 Oakfield/Elb             20.76   2 
 20 Mancuso, Maddie            9 Gananda                  20.79   2 
 21 Commisso, Nicheala        10 Marcus Whitm             21.01   1 
 22 Mendoza, Veronica         12 Holley Centr             21.51   1 
 23 Dobbertin, Shelby         11 Marcus Whitm             21.98   2 
 24 Conn, Madison             10 Gates-Chili              22.10   4 
 25 Cramer, Rebecca           10 Oakfield/Elb             23.02   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamel, Katie              10 Wayne Centra           1:12.15   3 
  2 Quan, Julia               10 Gates-Chili            1:14.39   2 
  3 Sandlin, Destiny          11 Irondequoit            1:15.08   3 
  4 Dyson, Abby               12 Webster Schr           1:15.30   3 
  5 Neale, Kaleigh             8 Holley Centr           1:16.61   3 
  6 Gabriel, Taylor           10 Wayne Centra           1:16.72   2 
  7 Woloson, Cora             10 Bloomfield-H           1:17.25   2 
  8 Crego, Caiden              9 Newark                 1:17.93   3 
  9 Niver, Cassidy            10 Bloomfield-H           1:18.30   3 
 10 Gertin, Johanna           11 Mercy                  1:19.33   2 
 11 Aquino, Cristina          10 Webster Schr           1:20.82   2 
 12 Fiorella, Hannah          11 Eastridge              1:21.46   1 
 13 Thomas, Olivia            11 Gananda                1:21.84   2 
 14 Fiore, Jasmine            10 Midlakes               1:22.90   1 
 15 Carson, Desirie           12 North Rose-W           1:23.67   1 
 16 Stewart, Samantha         10 Eastridge              1:25.96   2 
 17 Dukes, Autumn             10 Gates-Chili            1:26.90   3 
 18 Owen, Victoria            11 Midlakes               1:28.87   1 
 19 Young, Grace              10 Northstar Ch           1:32.99   1 
 20 Rizzo, Juliana            12 Irondequoit            1:47.65   3 
 -- Schofield, Julia           9 Mercy                       DQ   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shellard, Madeleine       11 Irondequoit            7:42.40  
  2 Gilbert, Olivia            9 Wayne Centra           8:10.10  
  3 Canessa, Kelsie           12 Webster Schr           8:19.80  
  4 Trevor, Meaghan           10 Mercy                  8:22.60  
  5 McNamara, Darby           10 Gananda                8:47.10  
  6 Walker, Brianna           11 Webster Schr           9:00.10  
  7 Gillette, Audrey           8 Bloomfield-H           9:00.50  
  8 O'Connor, Lauren          10 Marcus Whitm           9:12.03  
  9 Ohlson, Jenesis            7 Oakfield/Elb           9:15.10  
 10 Nurse, Madisyn             9 Midlakes               9:21.50  
 11 Garritano, Nicole         11 Newark                 9:32.20  
 12 Cadieux, Logan            11 Oakfield/Elb           9:55.40  
 13 Backus, Riley             10 Midlakes               9:56.50  
 14 Kiley, Olyvia             10 Newark                10:09.00  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                51.79   2 
     1) LeClaire, Katie 9               2) DiLiberto, Hannah 11           
     3) Boothby, Eva 10                 4) Difelice, Mallory 11           
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                    54.51   2 
  3 Northstar Christian  'A'                              54.53   2 
     1) Troung, Brittaney 12            2) McAfee, Brianna 9              
     3) Smith, Jasmine 9                4) Monroe, Shelby 9               
  4 Mercy  'A'                                            55.52   2 
     1) Ikpot, Ima 11                   2) Sartori, Gabriella 9           
     3) Kilgore, Jessmya 10             4) Muhammad, Ashanti 10           
  5 Eastridge  'A'                                        55.54   2 
     1) Arroyo, Jailene 10              2) Beckford, Venasia 11           
     3) Buckman, T'Oine 12              4) Benitez, Ashley 12             
  6 Midlakes  'A'                                         56.23   1 
     1) Javier, Autumn 10               2) Socha, Sarah 9                 
     3) McFadden, Rachel 10             4) Rizzo, Marysa 12               
  7 Gates-Chili  'A'                                      56.65   2 
     1) LaBord, Jamaria 9               2) Stepherson, Shelby 11          
     3) Pfeifer, Hannah 9               4) Canty, LaJhonte 9              
  8 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                    56.73   1 
     1) Carlson, Shelby 10              2) Mandel, Victoria 10            
     3) Woodward, Lakin 11              4) Simon, Kristina 9              
  9 Bloomfield-Honeoye  'A'                               57.24   2 
     1) Langan, Azure 10                2) Nelson, Lilly 12               
     3) Gossage, Alexis 11              4) Starken, Brittney 12           
 10 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                  57.59   1 
     1) Brumfield, Destiny 11           2) Smith, Abigail 10              
     3) Youmans, Olivia 9               4) Braselton, Taylor 10           
 11 Newark  'A'                                           58.79   1 
     1) Crawford, Kailyn 10             2) Dennis, ChrisAnn 10            
     3) Diggins, Morgan 10              4) Chadwick, Jada 11              
 12 Holley Central  'A'                                   58.99   1 
     1) Adams, Anna 12                  2) Lindaker, Ally 8               
     3) Milazzo, Lexi 11                4) Skehan, Allyson 8              
 13 Gananda  'A'                                          59.09   1 
 -- Irondequoit  'A'                                         DQ   2 
     1) Mayer, Madeline 11              2) Alston, Elaina 12              
     3) Reid, Kandace 11                4) Nicholas, Morgan 9             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:27.24   2 
     1) Dyson, Abby 12                  2) Gould, Leigha 9                
     3) Boothby, Eva 10                 4) LeClaire, Katie 9              
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:27.84   2 
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:35.14   2 
     1) Quan, Julia 10                  2) Pfeifer, Hannah 9              
     3) Dukes, Autumn 10                4) Redlin, Josephine 11           
  4 Irondequoit  'A'                                    4:37.84   2 
  5 Gananda  'A'                                        4:45.24   2 
  6 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:47.04   1 
     1) Allen, Lindsey 11               2) Radford, Olivia 9              
     3) Neale, Kaleigh 8                4) Skehan, Allyson 8              
  7 Bloomfield-Honeoye  'A'                             4:50.04   1 
     1) Gorall, Ellie 12                2) Knapp, Kaylee 9                
     3) Sachitella, Quentin 10          4) Smythe, Aleida 9               
  8 Mercy  'A'                                          4:50.54   2 
     1) Palmerini, Brianna 8            2) Ferris, Kelly 8                
     3) Smith, Charlee 10               4) Ferris, Laura 10               
  9 Newark  'A'                                         4:59.44   2 
     1) Chadwick, Jada 11               2) Garritano, Nicole 11           
     3) Kellogg, Julia 9                4) Crawford, Kailyn 10            
 10 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  5:00.54   1 
     1) Smith, Karly 8                  2) Ohlson, Jenesis 7              
     3) Carlson, Shelby 10              4) Mandel, Victoria 10            
 11 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:02.44   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 turn box
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                 10:42.75  
  2 Holley Central  'A'                                10:55.01  
     1) Allen, Lindsey 11               2) Neale, Kaleigh 8               
     3) St. John, Maddie 8              4) Radford, Olivia 9              
  3 Mercy  'A'                                         11:11.22  
     1) Bogdon, Kitty 10                2) Gertin, Johanna 11             
     3) Coumou, Lindsey 11              4) Bronk, Hayley 10               
  4 Bloomfield-Honeoye  'A'                            11:15.10  
     1) Pestle, Kali 10                 2) Bock, Mikayla 12               
     3) Gullace, Mikayla 11             4) Stewart, Ceara 12              
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:57.99  
  6 Newark  'A'                                        13:41.40  
     1) Colombo, Amanda 10              2) Ventura, Alexandra 10          
     3) Kiley, Olyvia 10                4) Lalone, Cordelia 10            
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          11 Wayne Centra           5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Tichacek, Amy             12 Gananda                5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Muhammad, Ashanti         10 Mercy                  4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Difelice, Mallory         11 Webster Schr           4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Pendleton, Hannah         12 North Rose-W           4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Roberts, Britney          11 Webster Schr           4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Bronk, Hayley             10 Mercy                  4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Adams, Anna               12 Holley Centr           4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 DeFranco, Spring          11 Wayne Centra           4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Dobbertin, Shelby         11 Marcus Whitm           4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Waterman, Hanna           11 Holley Centr           4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Arroyo, Jailene           10 Eastridge              4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Button, Kaelyn            10 Irondequoit            4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Murray, Lauren            10 Bloomfield-H           4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Ohlson, Jenesis            7 Oakfield/Elb           4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Braselton, Taylor         10 Wheatland-Ch           4-03.00      1.29m 
 17 Stepherson, Shelby        11 Gates-Chili            4-00.00      1.21m 
 17 Jackson, Naomi             9 Gates-Chili            4-00.00      1.21m 
 17 Levin, Abby               10 Irondequoit            4-00.00      1.21m 
 17 Brassie, Morgan            9 Bloomfield-H           4-00.00      1.21m 
 17 Pendergast, Ava            9 Midlakes               4-00.00      1.21m 
 22 Fiore, Jasmine            10 Midlakes               3-09.00      1.14m 
 -- Saucke, Valerie           10 Wheatland-Ch                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gertin, Johanna           11 Mercy                  7-03.00      2.20m 
  2 LeClaire, Katie            9 Webster Schr           7-00.00      2.13m 
  3 Garver, Erynne            10 Midlakes              J7-00.00      2.13m 
  4 Nagy, Sierra              11 Bloomfield-H           6-06.00      1.98m 
  4 Muckey, Mackenzie         10 Gates-Chili            6-06.00      1.98m 
  6 Fiore, Jasmine            10 Midlakes              J6-06.00      1.98m 
  6 Brumfield, Neveah          9 Irondequoit           J6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Petrino, Sienna           10 Wayne Centra                NH            
 -- Harford, Allie            10 Marcus Whitm                NH            
 -- Boorman, Kristin          11 Bloomfield-H                NH            
 -- Smith, Abigail            10 Wheatland-Ch                NH            
 -- Newbauer, Vanessa         10 Wayne Centra                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vogt, Amanda              12 Webster Schr          17-05.00      5.30m 
  2 Richards, Indya           10 Gates-Chili           16-11.00      5.15m 
  3 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          11 Wayne Centra          15-09.50      4.81m 
  4 Redlin, Josephine         11 Gates-Chili           15-02.00      4.62m 
  5 Nelson, Lilly             12 Bloomfield-H          14-08.50      4.48m 
  6 Carlson, Shelby           10 Oakfield/Elb          14-03.50      4.35m 
  7 Palmerini, Brianna         8 Mercy                 14-02.00      4.31m 
  8 Reid, Kandace             11 Irondequoit           14-01.00      4.29m 
  9 Dumitrescu, Samantha       9 Webster Schr          13-11.00      4.24m 
 10 Gorsky, Shanna             9 Wayne Centra          13-10.75      4.23m 
 11 Smith, Abigail            10 Wheatland-Ch          13-06.50      4.12m 
 12 Alston, Elaina            12 Irondequoit           13-03.00      4.03m 
 13 McFadden, Rachel          10 Midlakes              13-01.00      3.98m 
 14 Crawford, Kailyn          10 Newark                12-11.75      3.95m 
 15 Romig, Emily              12 Northstar Ch          12-01.50      3.69m 
 16 Waterman, Hanna           11 Holley Centr          12-00.00      3.65m 
 17 Youmans, Olivia            9 Wheatland-Ch          11-10.00      3.60m 
 18 Socha, Sarah               9 Midlakes              11-01.00      3.37m 
 19 Parr, Ava                  9 Holley Centr          11-00.00      3.35m 
 20 Woodward, Lakin           11 Oakfield/Elb          10-09.25      3.28m 
 21 Borisuk, Emily            12 Marcus Whitm          10-07.00      3.22m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          11 Wayne Centra          33-06.75     10.22m 
  2 Richards, Indya           10 Gates-Chili           33-04.75     10.17m 
  3 Redlin, Josephine         11 Gates-Chili           32-08.75      9.97m 
  4 Daniel, Jillian           11 Webster Schr          31-11.00      9.72m 
  5 Palmerini, Brianna         8 Mercy                 31-08.50      9.66m 
  6 Carlson, Shelby           10 Oakfield/Elb          31-04.50      9.56m 
  7 Rizzo, Marysa             12 Midlakes              31-03.50      9.53m 
  8 Crego, Caiden              9 Newark                30-00.00      9.14m 
  9 Ikpot, Ima                11 Mercy                 29-06.00      8.99m 
 10 Starken, Brittney         12 Bloomfield-H          29-01.75      8.88m 
 11 Fenton, Sierra             9 Wayne Centra          28-09.25      8.76m 
 12 Kagoro, Jocelyn           11 Irondequoit           27-05.50      8.36m 
 13 Socha, Sarah               9 Midlakes              27-01.00      8.25m 
 14 Harrington, Sarah          9 Holley Centr          26-05.00      8.05m 
 15 Waterman, Hanna           11 Holley Centr          26-00.50      7.93m 
 16 Carson, Desirie           12 North Rose-W          25-11.00      7.89m 
 17 Borisuk, Emily            12 Marcus Whitm          25-05.50      7.75m 
 18 DeFeo, Bella               9 North Rose-W          25-03.00      7.69m 
 19 Romig, Emily              12 Northstar Ch          24-09.00      7.54m 
 20 Youmans, Olivia            9 Wheatland-Ch          22-02.00      6.75m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kilgore, Jessmya          10 Mercy                 31-09.50      9.69m 
  2 Pendleton, Hannah         12 North Rose-W          31-02.50      9.51m 
  3 Brookins, Harmony         12 Eastridge             31-02.00      9.49m 
  4 Lunn, Alexis              11 Webster Schr          30-08.25      9.35m 
  5 Robinson, Bailey          11 Marcus Whitm          30-01.50      9.18m 
  6 Barlow, Tiariqua          12 Gates-Chili           29-11.50      9.13m 
  7 Weaver, Angie             11 Holley Centr          29-08.00      9.04m 
  8 Mills, Moriah              9 Northstar Ch          29-01.00      8.86m 
  9 Carson, Alexis            12 North Rose-W          27-11.50      8.52m 
 10 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    10 Newark                27-00.25      8.23m 
 11 Lannon, Olivia            12 Midlakes              26-11.00      8.20m 
 12 Strub, Caroline           12 Midlakes              26-10.50      8.19m 
 13 Manou, Leah               12 Webster Schr          26-03.50      8.01m 
 14 Frith, Leah               10 Irondequoit           25-09.25      7.85m 
 15 Austin, Zaria             11 Irondequoit           24-08.50      7.53m 
 16 McGee, Meredith           10 Mercy                 24-07.50      7.50m 
 17 Roberts, Meghan           11 Wayne Centra          24-00.00      7.31m 
 18 Layton, Carlie             9 Bloomfield-H          23-11.50      7.30m 
 19 DeFranco, Spring          11 Wayne Centra          23-10.25      7.27m 
 20 Blankenberg, Grace        11 Marcus Whitm          23-09.50      7.25m 
 21 Barnes, Leanna            12 Eastridge             22-09.00      6.93m 
 22 Jermyn, Keziah             9 Northstar Ch          22-07.25      6.88m 
 23 Jurs, Liz                 12 Oakfield/Elb          22-03.25      6.78m 
 24 Pieters, Kaitlyn          12 Newark                22-01.00      6.73m 
 25 St. John, Maddie           8 Holley Centr          21-11.00      6.68m 
 25 Vonglis, Katherine        11 Wheatland-Ch          21-11.00      6.68m 
 27 Miles, Emily              11 Bloomfield-H          21-01.50      6.43m 
 28 Conn, Madison             10 Gates-Chili           21-00.00      6.40m 
 29 Hicks, Jessica            11 Oakfield/Elb          19-08.75      6.01m 
 30 Johnson, Lauren           12 Gananda               19-03.00      5.86m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barlow, Tiariqua          12 Gates-Chili             101-01     30.81m 
  2 McGee, Meredith           10 Mercy                    94-11     28.93m 
  3 Carson, Alexis            12 North Rose-W             91-06     27.88m 
  4 Brookins, Harmony         12 Eastridge                86-00     26.21m 
  5 Blankenberg, Grace        11 Marcus Whitm             85-08     26.11m 
  6 Pieters, Kaitlyn          12 Newark                   80-09     24.61m 
  7 Manou, Leah               12 Webster Schr             80-03     24.46m 
  8 Weaver, Angie             11 Holley Centr             78-00     23.77m 
  9 Lannon, Olivia            12 Midlakes                 75-09     23.08m 
 10 Vonglis, Katherine        11 Wheatland-Ch             75-07     23.03m 
 11 Taylor, Amber             11 Wayne Centra             74-09     22.78m 
 12 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    10 Newark                   73-01     22.27m 
 13 Fischer, Madisyn          10 Webster Schr             72-09     22.17m 
 14 England, Alexus           11 Wayne Centra             67-07     20.59m 
 15 Tompkins, Madeline         9 North Rose-W             67-02     20.47m 
 16 Frith, Leah               10 Irondequoit              66-05     20.24m 
 17 Robinson, Bailey          11 Marcus Whitm             65-10     20.06m 
 18 Strub, Caroline           12 Midlakes                 65-08     20.01m 
 19 Mills, Moriah              9 Northstar Ch             64-05     19.63m 
 20 Spina, Emily               9 Bloomfield-H             61-10     18.84m 
 21 Conn, Madison             10 Gates-Chili              61-03     18.66m 
 22 Layton, Carlie             9 Bloomfield-H             59-11     18.26m 
 23 Hicks, Jessica            11 Oakfield/Elb             58-06     17.83m 
 24 Growney, Morgan            9 Mercy                    57-07     17.55m 
 25 St. John, Maddie           8 Holley Centr             53-05     16.28m 
 26 Jurs, Liz                 12 Oakfield/Elb             53-00     16.15m 
 27 Jermyn, Keziah             9 Northstar Ch             52-08     16.05m 
 28 Johnson, Lauren           12 Gananda                  52-03     15.92m 
 29 Austin, Zaria             11 Irondequoit              50-06     15.39m 
 30 Barnes, Leanna            12 Eastridge                47-11     14.60m 
 31 Springer, Abbey           12 Gananda                  47-03     14.40m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Socha, Sydney             12 Midlakes               2:41.00     561
  2 VanStralen, Nikolle       11 Bloomfield-H           2:41.50     556
  3 Kruger, Abrianna          10 Holley Centr           2:51.10     452
  4 Difante, Elaina           10 Mercy                  3:08.00     294
  5 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       10 Wayne Centra           3:10.40     275
  6 Speidel, Ava              10 Gates-Chili            3:24.80     169
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Socha, Sydney             12 Midlakes                 17.55   2    536
  2 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       10 Wayne Centra             19.15   2    376
  3 VanStralen, Nikolle       11 Bloomfield-H             19.70   1    328
  4 Kruger, Abrianna          10 Holley Centr             19.92   1    309
  5 Difante, Elaina           10 Mercy                    20.72   2    245
  6 Speidel, Ava              10 Gates-Chili              23.21   1     91
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       10 Wayne Centra             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  1 Kruger, Abrianna          10 Holley Centr             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  1 VanStralen, Nikolle       11 Bloomfield-H             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  4 Socha, Sydney             12 Midlakes                 1.22m    4-00.00    331
  5 Speidel, Ava              10 Gates-Chili              1.17m    3-10.00    284
  5 Difante, Elaina           10 Mercy                    1.17m    3-10.00    284
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 VanStralen, Nikolle       11 Bloomfield-H             4.33m   14-02.50    386
  2 Socha, Sydney             12 Midlakes                 4.28m   14-00.50    374
  3 Kruger, Abrianna          10 Holley Centr             4.02m   13-02.25    312
  4 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       10 Wayne Centra             3.79m   12-05.25    261
  5 Speidel, Ava              10 Gates-Chili              3.64m   11-11.50    229
  6 Difante, Elaina           10 Mercy                    3.45m   11-04.00    190
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 VanStralen, Nikolle       11 Bloomfield-H             7.33m   24-00.75    356
  2 Speidel, Ava              10 Gates-Chili              7.07m   23-02.50    340
  3 Socha, Sydney             12 Midlakes                 6.18m   20-03.50    283
  4 Difante, Elaina           10 Mercy                    6.13m   20-01.50    280
  5 Kruger, Abrianna          10 Holley Centr             6.12m   20-01.00    279
  6 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       10 Wayne Centra             5.68m   18-07.75    251
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Socha, Sydney             12 Midlakes                  2085  
  2 VanStralen, Nikolle       11 Bloomfield-H              2005  
  3 Kruger, Abrianna          10 Holley Centr              1731  
  4 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       10 Wayne Centra              1542  
  5 Difante, Elaina           10 Mercy                     1293  
  6 Speidel, Ava              10 Gates-Chili               1113  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Da'Kari            12 Eastridge                11.36   4 
  2 Rogers, Derrick           11 Gates-Chili              11.43   4 
  3 Yankloski, Nicholas       12 Wayne Centra             11.51   4 
  4 Proctor, Dexter           12 Gates-Chili              11.62   4 
  5 Mantz, Breandan           12 Newark                   11.86   4 
  6 Fee, Daniel               11 Webster Schr             11.87   4 
  7 Liberati, Jacob           10 Midlakes                 11.89   3 
  8 Ohlson, Julius            10 Oakfield/Elb             12.04   3 
  9 Lunn, Justin              10 Webster Schr             12.10   3 
 10 Amish, Steven             10 Wayne Centra             12.11   3 
 11 Tracey, Ethan             11 Irondequoit              12.15   4 
 12 Nicholas, Marcus          12 Irondequoit              12.17   4 
 13 Carter, Nathan             9 Eastridge                12.28   3 
 14 Vecinal, Renz              9 Newark                   12.60   2 
 15 Solis, Sal                11 Holley Centr             12.70   2 
 16 Farley, Alex              11 Gananda                  12.82   2 
 17 Walker, Dez               10 Wheatland-Ch             12.84   2 
 18 Roberts, Treveon          11 Northstar Ch             12.88   3 
 19 Gregg, Obadiah             9 North Rose-W             12.92   1 
 20 Mott, Ty                   8 Oakfield/Elb             12.97   1 
 21 McCumiskey, Gavin         12 Marcus Whitm             13.03   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers, Derrick           11 Gates-Chili              22.94   4 
  2 Elliott, Tahjmere         12 Eastridge                23.14   3 
  3 Proctor, Dexter           12 Gates-Chili              23.44   4 
  4 Mantz, Breandan           12 Newark                   23.54   4 
  5 Schmid, Jacob             11 Wayne Centra             23.64   4 
  6 Felton, Caleb             10 Irondequoit              24.04   4 
  6 Baghi, Adam               12 Midlakes                 24.04   3 
  8 Ohlson, Julius            10 Oakfield/Elb             24.14   3 
  9 Lawson, Connor            12 Wayne Centra             24.44   3 
 10 Fee, Daniel               11 Webster Schr             24.64   4 
 11 Fedison, Johnathan        10 Eastridge                24.94   3 
 12 Tracey, Ethan             11 Irondequoit              25.04   4 
 13 Domina, David             10 Wheatland-Ch             25.24   3 
 14 Frost, Jonathon           10 Gananda                  25.44   3 
 15 Marino, Alex              12 Webster Schr             25.54   4 
 16 Sells, Aaron              12 North Rose-W             25.94   2 
 17 Skehan, James             12 Holley Centr             26.04   2 
 18 McCumiskey, Gavin         12 Marcus Whitm             26.44   1 
 18 Solis, Sal                11 Holley Centr             26.44   2 
 20 Gregg, Obadiah             9 North Rose-W             26.54   1 
 20 Ferrara, Neko             10 Gananda                  26.54   2 
 22 Kimball, Tanner           10 Bloomfield-H             27.04   2 
 23 Williams, Matthew         11 Northstar Ch             27.24   2 
 24 Hoy, Alex                  9 Oakfield/Elb             27.34   1 
 25 Best, Bryan               10 Marcus Whitm             27.74   1 
 26 Pitt, Josh                12 Bloomfield-H             27.94   2 
 27 Snyder, Tommy             12 Wheatland-Ch             28.94   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schmid, Jacob             11 Wayne Centra             51.83   4 
  2 Felton, Caleb             10 Irondequoit              53.41   4 
  3 Baghi, Adam               12 Midlakes                 53.45   4 
  4 Smith, Jamal              12 Gates-Chili              54.68   4 
  5 Torres-Manuse, Brandon    12 Eastridge                55.07   3 
  6 Dertinger, Ben            10 Webster Schr             55.13   4 
  7 Jantzi, Justin             9 Wayne Centra             55.26   4 
  8 Gifford, Matt             10 Midlakes                 55.40   4 
  9 Custer, Brandon           12 Newark                   55.43   3 
 10 Bogert, Andrew            12 Webster Schr             55.49   3 
 11 Postell, Justin           12 Gates-Chili              55.77   3 
 12 Stanyard, Jacob           11 Gananda                  56.19   4 
 13 Kellogg, Liam             11 Newark                   56.29   3 
 14 Fedison, Johnathan        10 Eastridge                57.64   3 
 15 Manley, Brandon           11 North Rose-W             57.74   2 
 16 Lohnes, Memphis           10 Marcus Whitm             57.75   2 
 17 Roberts, Treveon          11 Northstar Ch             58.37   2 
 18 Melidona, Luke             9 Irondequoit              58.94   3 
 19 Hoy, Alex                  9 Oakfield/Elb             59.26   1 
 20 Theer, Pavis              11 Northstar Ch             59.56   2 
 21 Marrapese, Jarrett        10 Bloomfield-H           1:00.12   2 
 22 Minier, Jacob              9 North Rose-W           1:00.28   3 
 23 Tobolski, Bryson          10 Oakfield/Elb           1:00.82   2 
 24 Downey, Jacob             11 Holley Centr           1:00.98   2 
 25 Skrotzki, Jared           12 Gananda                1:05.58   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McNamara, Dylan           12 Gananda                2:02.67   2 
  2 Lewis, Liam               11 Irondequoit            2:03.23   2 
  3 Larmon, Josh              12 Oakfield/Elb           2:03.73   2 
  4 Nower, Zech               12 Newark                 2:06.79   2 
  5 Morey, Dominick           11 Marcus Whitm           2:06.94   2 
  6 Snover, Jack              11 Webster Schr           2:08.54   2 
  7 Cornish, Zach             12 Bloomfield-H           2:08.95   2 
  8 Frink, Owen               10 Wayne Centra           2:10.49   2 
  9 Scholz, Aaron             11 Wayne Centra           2:11.12   2 
 10 Scott, Thomas             12 Marcus Whitm           2:16.91   2 
 11 Torres-Manuse, Brandon    12 Eastridge              2:17.59   1 
 12 Killip, Sean              10 Webster Schr           2:18.74   2 
 13 Freedman, Aaron           11 Irondequoit            2:18.87   1 
 14 Crocker, Nick             11 Gates-Chili            2:21.35   1 
 15 Hughes, Stephen            9 Newark                 2:24.98   1 
 16 Boyd, Tayvon              11 Oakfield/Elb           2:25.92   1 
 17 Zhang, Roger              11 Northstar Ch           2:26.69   1 
 18 Donals, Zach              10 Wheatland-Ch           2:28.16   1 
 19 Wehle, Kevin               9 Wheatland-Ch           2:31.29   1 
 20 Livecchi, Sam              9 Northstar Ch           2:32.39   1 
 21 Crouch, Matt               9 Midlakes               2:34.58   1 
 22 Downey, Jacob             11 Holley Centr           2:36.14   1 
 23 Morsheimer, Joey          10 Bloomfield-H           2:37.39   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1 turn box
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Liam               11 Irondequoit            4:43.43  
  2 Nower, Zech               12 Newark                 4:56.58  
  3 Lembo-Ehms, Andrew        11 Webster Schr           4:56.80  
  4 Harrington, Will          12 Holley Centr           5:03.51  
  5 Pomerleau, Josh           11 Webster Schr           5:05.29  
  6 Schwarz, Tyler            12 Marcus Whitm           5:06.73  
  7 Gabriel, Micheal          12 Wayne Centra           5:07.79  
  8 Clark, Collin             10 Irondequoit            5:07.80  
  9 Boone, Justus             11 Gates-Chili            5:08.86  
 10 Daley, Nathan             11 Gates-Chili            5:10.67  
 11 Imes, Clifford            12 Eastridge              5:16.11  
 12 Massett, Trevor           11 Wayne Centra           5:21.80  
 13 Bowen, Mike               12 Oakfield/Elb           5:23.53  
 14 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis          9 Northstar Ch           5:24.97  
 15 Parkhurst, Kaden           8 Marcus Whitm           5:27.88  
 16 Wehle, Kevin               9 Wheatland-Ch           5:31.78  
 17 MacCammon, Hunter         10 Midlakes               5:35.65  
 18 Munger, Nick               9 Oakfield/Elb           5:37.09  
 19 Crouch, Matt               9 Midlakes               5:43.34  
 20 Whiting, Brett             9 Northstar Ch           5:55.17  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1 turn box
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanDemortel, Dillon       11 Newark                10:01.14  
  2 Thompson, Robert          11 Irondequoit           10:18.84  
  3 Hall, Zack                 8 Oakfield/Elb          10:30.64  
  4 Nicosia, Brandon          10 Webster Schr          10:30.84  
  5 Mooney, Cody              12 Wayne Centra          11:00.94  
  6 Hallett, James             9 Bloomfield-H          11:13.14  
  7 Dauphinee, Nick            9 Irondequoit           11:15.74  
  8 Stash, Gabe               11 Marcus Whitm          11:16.54  
  9 Parkhurst, Kaden           8 Marcus Whitm          11:27.54  
 10 Imes, Clifford            12 Eastridge             11:27.94  
 11 Ciullia, Ian              12 Wayne Centra          11:32.94  
 12 Bowen, Mike               12 Oakfield/Elb          11:34.34  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Marcus          12 Irondequoit              15.40   2 
  2 Ersan, Sinan              11 Webster Schr             16.29   2 
  3 Harrington, Ben           12 Wayne Centra             16.99   2 
  4 Gilligan, Collin          10 Newark                   18.10   2 
  5 Skehan, James             12 Holley Centr             19.21   2 
  6 Arbelo, Dante             11 Gates-Chili              19.47   1 
  7 Best, Bryan               10 Marcus Whitm             19.81   2 
  8 Morrison, Mair             9 Gates-Chili              20.38   1 
  9 Hurlburt, Isaac           10 Newark                   20.54   1 
 10 Brown, Connor             10 Bloomfield-H             21.08   1 
 11 Quintero, Gabe            10 Irondequoit              21.70   2 
 12 Baginsky, Ryan            10 Bloomfield-H             22.03   1 
 13 Klotzbach, Reno           11 Oakfield/Elb             23.61   1 
 14 Prince, DJ                 9 Holley Centr             23.72   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schmid, Jacob             11 Wayne Centra           1:00.53   3 
  2 Ersan, Sinan              11 Webster Schr           1:01.24   3 
  3 Elliott, Tahjmere         12 Eastridge              1:01.73   3 
  4 Harrington, Ben           12 Wayne Centra           1:03.55   3 
  5 Smith, Jamal              12 Gates-Chili            1:03.57   3 
  6 Abel, Jake                10 Marcus Whitm           1:04.79   3 
  7 Gonzalez II, Kenny        10 Irondequoit            1:05.83   2 
  8 Gifford, Matt             10 Midlakes               1:06.16   3 
  9 Best, Bryan               10 Marcus Whitm           1:06.28   2 
 10 Morrison, Mark            11 Gates-Chili            1:07.83   3 
 11 Melidona, Luke             9 Irondequoit            1:10.67   2 
 12 Nasso, Collin             10 Northstar Ch           1:11.82   1 
 13 Higgins, Preston          12 Wayne Centra          x1:13.02   2 
 14 Brown, Connor             10 Bloomfield-H           1:13.40   2 
 15 Klotzbach, Reno           11 Oakfield/Elb           1:13.45   1 
 16 Caporaletti, Joshua        9 Northstar Ch           1:16.47   1 
 17 Gilligan, Collin          10 Newark                 1:20.13   2 
 18 Maier, Dylan              10 Oakfield/Elb           1:21.56   1 
 19 Prince, DJ                 9 Holley Centr           1:22.90   1 
 20 Pitt, Josh                12 Bloomfield-H           1:26.94   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Robert          11 Irondequoit           10:36.40  
  2 O'Donnell, Cole           11 Oakfield/Elb          10:53.50  
  3 Freedman, Aaron           11 Irondequoit           11:00.90  
  4 Mott, Kyle                10 Oakfield/Elb          11:22.70  
  5 McNamara, Dylan           12 Gananda               11:25.30  
  6 Lyons, Alex               10 Marcus Whitm          11:45.50  
  7 Scholz, Aaron             11 Wayne Centra          12:14.00  
  8 Hallett, James             9 Bloomfield-H          12:20.10  
  9 Pitt, Josh                12 Bloomfield-H          13:06.80  
 10 Hilfiker, Preston         11 Newark                13:18.30  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                      43.14   2 
     1) Rogers, Derrick 11              2) Loving, Ron 12                 
     3) Smith, Jalen 11                 4) Proctor, Dexter 12             
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                    45.10   2 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                45.26   2 
     1) Fee, Daniel 11                  2) Ersan, Sinan 11                
     3) Lunn, Justin 10                 4) Harris, Michael 11             
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                        46.08   2 
  5 Irondequoit  'A'                                      47.28   2 
     1) Burgado, Nicholas 10            2) Gonzalez II, Kenny 10          
     3) Nicholas, Marcus 12             4) Tracey, Ethan 11               
  6 Newark  'A'                                           47.41   2 
     1) Ludolph, Zach 9                 2) Mantz, Breandan 12             
     3) Raggs, Terrance 12              4) Vecinal, Renz 9                
  7 Holley Central  'A'                                   50.63   2 
     1) LaBarge, Camron 11              2) Skehan, James 12               
     3) Solis, Sal 11                   4) Mounts, John 10                
  8 Gananda  'A'                                          52.12   2 
     1) Farley, Alex 11                 2) Skrotzki, Jared 12             
     3) Frost, Jonathon 10              4) Ferrara, Neko 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:38.84   2 
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:40.74   2 
     1) Dertinger, Ben 10               2) Bogert, Andrew 12              
     3) Marino, Alex 12                 4) Lembo-Ehms, Andrew 11          
  3 Irondequoit  'A'                                    3:42.54   2 
     1) Felton, Caleb 10                2) Gonzalez II, Kenny 10          
     3) Lewis, Liam 11                  4) Tracey, Ethan 11               
  4 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    3:43.04   2 
     1) Postell, Justin 12              2) Proctor, Dexter 12             
     3) John, Franche' 12               4) Smith, Jamal 12                
  5 Newark  'A'                                         3:50.04   2 
     1) Kellogg, Liam 11                2) Custer, Brandon 12             
     3) Thompson, Zach 12               4) Raggs, Terrance 12             
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 3:50.84   2 
     1) Schwarz, Tyler 12               2) Lohnes, Memphis 10             
     3) Morey, Dominick 11              4) Abel, Jake 10                  
  7 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             3:54.04   2 
     1) Sanford, Nathan 12              2) Manley, Brandon 11             
     3) Minier, Jacob 9                 4) Roberts, Kalen 9               
  8 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  3:56.34   1 
     1) Mott, Ty 8                      2) O'Donnell, Cole 11             
     3) Larmon, Josh 12                 4) Klotzbach, Reno 11             
  9 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:05.74   1 
     1) Downey, Jacob 11                2) Kelly, Josh 11                 
     3) Harrington, Will 12             4) Hahn, Matt 10                  
 10 Northstar Christian  'A'                            4:17.04   1 
     1) Nasso, Collin 10                2) Roberts, Treveon 11            
     3) Whiting, Brett 9                4) Williams, Matthew 11           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1 turn box
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:43.84  
     1) Lembo-Ehms, Andrew 11           2) Dertinger, Ben 10              
     3) Snover, Jack 11                 4) Pomerleau, Josh 11             
  2 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:05.28  
     1) Schwarz, Tyler 12               2) Scott, Thomas 12               
     3) Morey, Dominick 11              4) Abel, Jake 10                  
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  9:13.52  
  4 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    9:14.89  
     1) Boone, Justus 11                2) Daley, Nathan 11               
     3) Neil, Jahri 8                   4) Crocker, Nick 11               
  5 Irondequoit  'A'                                    9:18.13  
     1) Clark, Collin 10                2) Madonia, Michael 10            
     3) Dauphinee, Nick 9               4) Rozvora, Bogdan 10             
  6 Bloomfield-Honeoye  'A'                             9:29.96  
     1) Cornish, Zach 12                2) Wollschieger, Chris 11         
     3) Evans, Quinn 11                 4) Hallett, James 9               
  7 Northstar Christian  'A'                            9:33.09  
     1) Wang, Ben 12                    2) Theer, Pavis 11                
     3) Zhang, Roger 11                 4) Guy, Jacob-Kurtis 9            
  8 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                 10:13.83  
     1) Boyd, Tayvon 11                 2) Munger, Nick 9                 
     3) Hall, Zack 8                    4) P-G, Emilo 11                  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arbelo, Dante             11 Gates-Chili            6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Jackson, Zuhrick          11 Webster Schr           6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Joseph, Justin            10 Webster Schr           5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Joyles, Savion            10 Gates-Chili            5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Ludolph, Zach              9 Newark                 5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra           5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Geitner, Pat              11 Bloomfield-H           5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Martin, Isaiah            10 Midlakes               5-03.00      1.60m 
  9 Caporaletti, Joshua        9 Northstar Ch           5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Quintero, Gabe            10 Irondequoit            5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Wollschieger, Chris       11 Bloomfield-H           5-03.00      1.60m 
 12 Townsend, Tiejzae         11 Newark                 5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Gonzalez II, Kenny        10 Irondequoit            5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Figueroa, Giovanni        12 Eastridge              5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Donals, Zach              10 Wheatland-Ch           5-00.00      1.52m 
 16 Domina, David             10 Wheatland-Ch           5-00.00      1.52m 
 17 Bowen, Mike               12 Oakfield/Elb           4-09.00      1.44m 
 18 Mounts, John              10 Holley Centr           4-09.00      1.44m 
 19 Kelly, Josh               11 Holley Centr           4-09.00      1.44m 
 -- Weykman, Zack              8 Midlakes                    NH            
 -- Roberts, Kalen             9 North Rose-W                NH            
 -- P-G, Emilo                11 Oakfield/Elb                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DelConte, Dylan           11 Gates-Chili           14-06.00      4.41m 
  2 Meyer, Dustin             10 Gates-Chili           14-00.00      4.26m 
  3 Delly, Trevor             12 Eastridge             12-06.00      3.81m 
  4 Sitter, John              12 Midlakes              12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 Ryan, Matt                11 Webster Schr          10-06.00      3.20m 
  6 Baghi, Adam               12 Midlakes              10-00.00      3.04m 
  6 Romanofsky, Nicholas      10 Webster Schr          10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Bansbach, Brandon         11 Irondequoit          J10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Dean, Zach                11 Marcus Whitm         J10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Kimball, Tanner           10 Bloomfield-H           9-06.00      2.89m 
 11 Billett, Robert           10 Wayne Centra           8-06.00      2.59m 
 12 Domina, David             10 Wheatland-Ch           8-00.00      2.43m 
 12 Evans, Quinn              11 Bloomfield-H           8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Fedison, Johnathan        10 Eastridge                   NH            
 -- Sherwood, Corey           11 Irondequoit                 NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McFadden, Marcus          10 Gates-Chili           20-09.75      6.34m 
  2 Liberati, Jacob           10 Midlakes              20-07.50      6.28m 
  3 Brown, Da'Kari            12 Eastridge             20-03.50      6.18m 
  4 Rogers, Derrick           11 Gates-Chili           20-02.00      6.14m 
  5 Harris, Michael           11 Webster Schr          19-08.00      5.99m 
  6 Marino, Alex              12 Webster Schr          19-05.50      5.93m 
  7 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra          18-11.50      5.77m 
  8 Williams, Andre           11 Irondequoit           18-07.50      5.67m 
  9 Baghi, Adam               12 Midlakes              18-05.75      5.63m 
 10 Williams, Curtis          11 Wheatland-Ch          18-04.50      5.60m 
 11 Ohlson, Julius            10 Oakfield/Elb          17-07.75      5.37m 
 12 Arellano, Abraham         12 Wayne Centra          17-04.00      5.28m 
 13 Evans, Quinn              11 Bloomfield-H          17-02.00      5.23m 
 14 Kimball, Tanner           10 Bloomfield-H          16-03.25      4.95m 
 15 Mott, Ty                   8 Oakfield/Elb          16-01.00      4.90m 
 16 Burgado, Nicholas         10 Irondequoit           15-07.00      4.74m 
 17 Mounts, John              10 Holley Centr          15-03.75      4.66m 
 18 Walker, Dez               10 Wheatland-Ch          14-11.25      4.55m 
 19 Whiting, Brett             9 Northstar Ch          13-05.00      4.08m 
 20 Skrotzki, Jared           12 Gananda                9-05.25      2.87m 
 -- Carter, Nathan             9 Eastridge                 FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalen              11 Gates-Chili           43-01.00     13.13m 
  2 Jackson, Zuhrick          11 Webster Schr          41-04.50     12.61m 
  3 McFadden, Marcus          10 Gates-Chili           40-11.50     12.48m 
  4 Liberati, Jacob           10 Midlakes              40-04.50     12.30m 
  5 Ersan, Sinan              11 Webster Schr          40-02.50     12.25m 
  6 Williams, Curtis          11 Wheatland-Ch          39-06.75     12.05m 
  7 Brown, Da'Kari            12 Eastridge             39-02.50     11.95m 
  8 Geitner, Pat              11 Bloomfield-H          39-01.00     11.91m 
  9 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra          38-07.50     11.77m 
 10 Arellano, Abraham         12 Wayne Centra          37-10.00     11.53m 
 11 Quintero, Gabe            10 Irondequoit           37-00.50     11.29m 
 12 Sanford, Nathan           12 North Rose-W          36-10.00     11.22m 
 13 Williams, Andre           11 Irondequoit           35-11.75     10.96m 
 14 Elliott, Tahjmere         12 Eastridge             35-10.00     10.92m 
 15 Kimball, Tanner           10 Bloomfield-H          35-00.75     10.68m 
 16 Lohnes, Memphis           10 Marcus Whitm          34-09.50     10.60m 
 17 Mounts, John              10 Holley Centr          34-08.50     10.57m 
 18 Curry, Ethan              12 Oakfield/Elb          34-07.50     10.55m 
 19 Burdick, Kyle             11 Oakfield/Elb          34-07.00     10.54m 
 20 Roberts, Kalen             9 North Rose-W          33-02.00     10.10m 
 21 Vecinal, Renz              9 Newark                33-01.00     10.08m 
 22 Kellogg, Liam             11 Newark                32-11.00     10.03m 
 23 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis          9 Northstar Ch          31-01.50      9.48m 
 24 Biedlingmaier, KJ          8 Holley Centr          28-07.25      8.71m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heller, Dylan             12 Webster Schr          45-01.75     13.76m 
  2 White, Evan               12 Webster Schr          43-09.50     13.34m 
  3 Davis-Pinckney, Chrisean  12 Gates-Chili           42-04.00     12.90m 
  4 O'Grady, Brendan          12 Bloomfield-H          39-09.25     12.12m 
  5 Johnson, Devin            10 Gates-Chili           38-05.50     11.72m 
  6 Suhr, Keaton              10 Eastridge             38-00.00     11.58m 
  7 Hahn, Matt                10 Holley Centr          36-02.00     11.02m 
  8 Dugan, Jonathan           11 Irondequoit           35-04.00     10.76m 
  9 DuVall, Mitchell          12 Bloomfield-H          34-00.25     10.36m 
 10 Mounts, Alex              12 Holley Centr          33-11.50     10.35m 
 11 Pitts, Trevon             12 Eastridge             33-06.50     10.22m 
 12 Kasper, Kyle               9 North Rose-W          33-04.00     10.16m 
 13 Blake, Lorenzo            11 Northstar Ch          32-11.00     10.03m 
 14 Wagner, Luke              10 Midlakes              32-01.75      9.79m 
 15 Matthews, Ian             11 Northstar Ch          32-00.00      9.75m 
 16 Crawford, Jacob           10 Midlakes              31-06.50      9.61m 
 17 Simizon, Connor            9 Newark                31-06.00      9.60m 
 18 Lewis, Caleb              11 North Rose-W          31-05.50      9.58m 
 19 Demersman, Jacob          12 Irondequoit           31-02.00      9.49m 
 20 Smith, Cam                11 Oakfield/Elb          31-01.00      9.47m 
 21 Igoe, John                11 Oakfield/Elb          31-00.00      9.44m 
 22 Wang, Gordon              11 Wayne Centra          30-09.00      9.37m 
 23 LaBarr, Josh              11 Marcus Whitm          30-00.00      9.14m 
 24 Smith, Preston            11 Marcus Whitm          29-00.50      8.85m 
 25 Becker, Frederick         11 Wayne Centra          28-10.75      8.80m 
 26 Hubright, Nate            12 Newark                25-11.00      7.89m 
 27 Snyder, Tommy             12 Wheatland-Ch          21-09.50      6.64m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Lorenzo         12 Gates-Chili             133-10     40.79m 
  2 White, Evan               12 Webster Schr            114-11     35.02m 
  3 DuVall, Mitchell          12 Bloomfield-H            110-04     33.62m 
  4 O'Grady, Brendan          12 Bloomfield-H            110-01     33.55m 
  5 Lewis, Caleb              11 North Rose-W            109-03     33.29m 
  6 Gibson, Rayvond           12 Gates-Chili             106-05     32.43m 
  7 Leary-Hart, Braxton       12 Holley Centr            102-04     31.19m 
  8 Dugan, Jonathan           11 Irondequoit             101-03     30.86m 
  9 Smith, Cam                11 Oakfield/Elb             99-05     30.30m 
 10 Simizon, Connor            9 Newark                   96-06     29.41m 
 11 Wyant, Tommy              11 Webster Schr             96-05     29.38m 
 12 Matthews, Ian             11 Northstar Ch             95-07     29.13m 
 13 Blake, Lorenzo            11 Northstar Ch             90-09     27.66m 
 14 Sanford, Nathan           12 North Rose-W             90-06     27.58m 
 15 Becker, Frederick         11 Wayne Centra             88-09     27.05m 
 16 McCumiskey, Gavin         12 Marcus Whitm             88-04     26.92m 
 17 Igoe, John                11 Oakfield/Elb             87-09     26.74m 
 18 Hubright, Nate            12 Newark                   85-10     26.16m 
 19 Suhr, Keaton              10 Eastridge                82-11     25.27m 
 20 Suhr, Kyle                12 Eastridge                80-09     24.61m 
 21 Demersman, Jacob          12 Irondequoit              79-00     24.07m 
 22 Wagner, Luke              10 Midlakes                 77-03     23.54m 
 23 Snyder, Tommy             12 Wheatland-Ch             76-06     23.31m 
 24 Backus, Jacob             10 Midlakes                 71-03     21.71m 
 25 Smith, Preston            11 Marcus Whitm             57-06     17.52m 
 26 Ferrara, Neko             10 Gananda                  49-08     15.13m 
 -- Hahn, Matt                10 Holley Centr              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bush, Damien              11 Oakfield/Elb           4:40.47     677
  2 French, Kyle              10 Newark                 5:00.77     555
  3 Kimmel, Jason             12 Holley Centr           5:03.51     540
  4 Lee, Lequavious           12 Gates-Chili            5:06.15     525
  5 Olsen, Friend             11 Bloomfield-H           5:09.24     508
  6 Lewis, Kevin              12 Webster Schr           5:26.04     419
  7 Beha, Josh                10 Wayne Centra           5:35.01     375
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Lequavious           12 Gates-Chili              17.58   2    565
  2 Olsen, Friend             11 Bloomfield-H             18.02   2    522
  3 Lewis, Kevin              12 Webster Schr             19.57   2    384
  4 Kimmel, Jason             12 Holley Centr             20.67   1    298
  5 Bush, Damien              11 Oakfield/Elb             21.36   1    250
  6 French, Kyle              10 Newark                   21.57   1    236
  7 Beha, Josh                10 Wayne Centra             23.21   2    140
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kimmel, Jason             12 Holley Centr             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Bush, Damien              11 Oakfield/Elb             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Lewis, Kevin              12 Webster Schr             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  4 Lee, Lequavious           12 Gates-Chili              1.45m    4-09.00    352
  4 French, Kyle              10 Newark                   1.45m    4-09.00    352
 -- Olsen, Friend             11 Bloomfield-H                NH            
 -- Beha, Josh                10 Wayne Centra                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lee, Lequavious           12 Gates-Chili              5.30m   17-04.75    441
  2 Lewis, Kevin              12 Webster Schr             5.18m   17-00.00    417
  3 Beha, Josh                10 Wayne Centra             5.09m   16-08.50    400
  4 Kimmel, Jason             12 Holley Centr             4.99m   16-04.50    380
  5 Olsen, Friend             11 Bloomfield-H             4.91m   16-01.50    365
  6 Bush, Damien              11 Oakfield/Elb             4.84m   15-10.50    352
  7 French, Kyle              10 Newark                   3.79m   12-05.25    173
 -- Carey, Kevin              12 Wheatland-Ch                ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kimmel, Jason             12 Holley Centr            10.10m   33-01.75    492
  2 Lewis, Kevin              12 Webster Schr             8.37m   27-05.50    388
  3 Lee, Lequavious           12 Gates-Chili              8.30m   27-02.75    384
  4 Olsen, Friend             11 Bloomfield-H             8.17m   26-09.75    376
  5 Beha, Josh                10 Wayne Centra             7.78m   25-06.25    353
  6 French, Kyle              10 Newark                   7.56m   24-09.75    340
  7 Bush, Damien              11 Oakfield/Elb             7.54m   24-09.00    339
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Lequavious           12 Gates-Chili               2267  
  2 Kimmel, Jason             12 Holley Centr              2214  
  3 Bush, Damien              11 Oakfield/Elb              2082  
  4 Lewis, Kevin              12 Webster Schr              2072  
  5 Olsen, Friend             11 Bloomfield-H              1771  
  6 French, Kyle              10 Newark                    1656  
  7 Beha, Josh                10 Wayne Centra              1268  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne Central              119        2) Webster Schroeder          99   
    3) Gates-Chili                 75        4) Mercy                      59   
    5) Gananda                     40        6) Irondequoit                37.50
    7) Northstar Christian         33        8) Bloomfield-Honeoye         29   
    9) Midlakes                    18.50    10) Wheatland-Chili            18   
   11) Holley Central              17       12) North Rose-Wolcott         16   
   12) Eastridge                   16       14) Marcus Whitman              8   
   15) Oakfield/Elba                2       15) Newark                      2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gates-Chili                144        2) Webster Schroeder         114.50
    3) Irondequoit                 70.50     4) Wayne Central              65   
    5) Eastridge                   43        6) Newark                     38   
    7) Oakfield/Elba               30        8) Midlakes                   23   
    9) Bloomfield-Honeoye          18       10) Holley Central             14   
   10) Marcus Whitman              14       12) Gananda                    12   
   13) North Rose-Wolcott           2       14) Wheatland-Chili             1