Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2017 09:46 PM
                        Tiger Invitational - 4/29/2017                         
                                    Warsaw                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrea Smith              11 Livonia                  13.20   6 
  2 Morgan Adams              12 Pavilion                 13.21   6 
  3 Kelly Butler              12 Warsaw                   13.77   6 
  4 Miriam Tardy               9 Byron-Bergen             13.81   6 
  5 Vanessa Mancuso           11 Mount Morris             13.91   6 
  6 Katrina Yencer            11 Avon Central             14.04   6 
  7 Kyra Austen                9 Avon Central             14.30   5 
  8 Fionnagh Krenzer          11 Honeoye Fall             14.45   4 
  9 Rachael Hinz               9 Perry Centra             14.52   3 
 10 Kathryn Miller            11 Warsaw                   14.55   5 
 10 Kayla Wojslaw              9 Avon Central             14.55   4 
 12 Rhea Marfatia             12 Warsaw                   14.65   5 
 13 Jasmine Mercado            9 Keshequa                 14.67   5 
 14 Alyssa Cartwright         10 Keshequa                 14.71   5 
 15 Sierra Somers              7 Mount Morris             14.76   4 
 16 Taylor Steen               9 Mount Morris             14.79   4 
 16 Sara Phillips              9 Perry Centra             14.79   2 
 18 Jayden Richardson          9 York                     14.89   4 
 19 Madi Davidson             11 Honeoye Fall             14.93   4 
 20 Alegra Learn              11 Keshequa                 15.05   5 
 21 Hannah Kailburn            9 Honeoye Fall             15.07   3 
 22 McKenzy Riddle            12 Canisteo-Gre             15.11   3 
 23 Jessica Cmor              11 Notre Dame-B             15.29   3 
 24 Charlessa Christiano       9 York                     15.30   2 
 25 Rachel Drake              10 Dansville                15.49   3 
 26 Madison DeWater            9 Livonia                  15.54   1 
 27 Taylor Schofield          10 Pavilion                 15.61   3 
 28 Jessica Fleming           11 Byron-Bergen             15.80   2 
 28 Alexis Montes             12 Lyndonville              15.80   1 
 30 Kennedy Albone            11 Lyndonville              15.87   2 
 31 Makenna Payton            11 Notre Dame-B             15.90   1 
 32 Natalie Thornton          11 Notre Dame-B             15.91   2 
 33 Meghan Seeley              9 York                     16.11   1 
 34 Courtney Garver           10 Lyndonville              16.27   1 
 35 Emma Whalen               11 Pavilion                 17.44   1 
 -- Faith Jones               10 Caledonia-Mu                NT   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrea Smith              11 Livonia                  27.01   6 
  2 Morgan Adams              12 Pavilion                 27.91   6 
  3 MacKenzie Lawless          9 Dansville                28.69   6 
  4 Annabel Chase             10 Honeoye Fall             28.89   6 
  5 Katrina Yencer            11 Avon Central             29.19   6 
  6 Lauren Cody               10 Honeoye Fall             29.25   5 
  7 Rachael Hinz               9 Perry Centra             29.27   5 
  8 Jasmine Mercado            9 Keshequa                 29.96   6 
  9 Hannah Kailburn            9 Honeoye Fall             30.04   4 
 10 Alyssa Cartwright         10 Keshequa                 30.14   4 
 11 Karissa Roggow            10 Warsaw                   30.17   5 
 12 Tatyana Supulveda         12 Mount Morris             30.25   4 
 13 Sara Phillips              9 Perry Centra             30.27   3 
 14 Taylor Steen               9 Mount Morris             30.31   5 
 15 Sierra Somers              7 Mount Morris             30.39   5 
 16 Kayla Wojslaw              9 Avon Central             30.71   3 
 17 Hannah Fusani             11 Warsaw                   30.81   3 
 18 Julie Kuras               10 Warsaw                   30.89   4 
 19 Andrea Sherman             9 Canisteo-Gre             30.93   4 
 20 Allison Edwards            9 Avon Central             31.04   5 
 20 McKenzy Riddle            12 Canisteo-Gre             31.04   3 
 22 Alegra Learn              11 Keshequa                 31.37   4 
 23 Jessica Cmor              11 Notre Dame-B             31.47   2 
 24 Charlessa Christiano       9 York                     31.66   3 
 25 Rachel Nickerson           8 Notre Dame-B             31.80   3 
 26 Emily Albone               9 Lyndonville              31.92   1 
 27 Taylor Schofield          10 Pavilion                 32.06   2 
 28 Kennedy Albone            11 Lyndonville              32.55   2 
 29 Jessica Fleming           11 Byron-Bergen             32.72   2 
 30 Meghan Seeley              9 York                     32.75   2 
 31 Harley Kuhn                9 York                     33.85   2 
 32 Kiersten Conrad            9 Dansville                36.32   1 
 33 Sedona Blanar             10 Lyndonville              36.84   1 
 34 Samantha Nickerson        12 Notre Dame-B             37.10   1 
 -- Lindsey Simons            10 Canisteo-Gre                NT   1 
 -- Kiara Tillotson           10 Pavilion                    NT   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          11 Livonia                  57.99   4 
  2 Allie Smith                9 Canisteo-Gre           1:03.63   4 
  3 Reanne Dressler           12 Byron-Bergen           1:04.94   3 
  4 MacKenzie Lawless          9 Dansville              1:06.00   4 
  5 Emily Gonyea               9 Byron-Bergen           1:08.42   3 
  6 Andrea Sherman             9 Canisteo-Gre           1:09.09   4 
  7 Margaret Sutherland       11 Notre Dame-B           1:09.25   3 
  7 Bailee Grace Murphy       11 Avon Central           1:09.25   2 
  9 Rachel Drake              10 Dansville              1:09.29   3 
 10 Grace Gacsser             10 York                   1:09.55   3 
 11 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                 1:10.05   4 
 12 Josilynn Russo            11 Pavilion               1:11.20   2 
 13 Natalie Thornton          11 Notre Dame-B           1:14.52   3 
 14 Bella March               10 Notre Dame-B           1:17.03   2 
 15 Jay Jay Supulveda          7 Mount Morris           1:17.07   2 
 16 Jessica Boyd              11 York                   1:18.26   1 
 17 Chloe Allen               11 York                   1:18.86   1 
 18 Amber Lowery               9 Pavilion               1:23.76   2 
 19 Arianne Wachob            11 Lyndonville            1:31.97   1 
 -- Lindsey Simons            10 Canisteo-Gre                NT   2 
 -- Lydia Milligan            12 Pavilion                    NT   1 
 -- Taryn Wilson              11 Honeoye Fall                NT   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          11 Livonia                2:14.99   2 
  2 Margaret Sutherland       11 Notre Dame-B           2:36.86   2 
  3 Marinna Raqueno           10 Livonia                2:38.11   2 
  4 Rebecca Snyder            10 Keshequa               2:43.05   2 
  5 Nora Hayes                10 Avon Central           2:44.12   2 
  6 Hannah Hullihen           12 Honeoye Fall           2:45.07   2 
  7 Savannah Poler             9 Lyndonville            2:45.67   2 
  8 Josilynn Russo            11 Pavilion               2:46.32   2 
  9 Jordan Barrett            10 Pavilion               2:46.47   2 
 10 Riley Mucher              10 Warsaw                 2:50.62   2 
 11 Daniela Antolos           10 Warsaw                 2:52.04   2 
 12 Mary Vullo                10 Honeoye Fall           2:53.69   2 
 13 Joye Levendusky           11 Avon Central           2:54.67   1 
 14 Diana Smith               11 Canisteo-Gre           2:58.51   1 
 15 Skye Colantonio            8 Notre Dame-B           3:01.70   1 
 16 Emma Beardsley             9 Dansville              3:03.66   1 
 17 Allie Hurd                 8 Canisteo-Gre           3:04.48   1 
 18 Kennedy Henshaw           12 Canisteo-Gre           3:04.88   1 
 19 Breigh Graves             10 Dansville              3:08.94   1 
 20 Chloe Allen               11 York                   3:09.26   1 
 21 Jada Luther               10 Keshequa               3:11.48   1 
 22 Emily Edmunds             10 York                   3:13.58   1 
 23 Autumn Finch              12 Warsaw                 3:27.24   1 
 24 Kiersten Conrad            9 Dansville              3:35.82   1 
 25 Melissa Cappadonia        11 Mount Morris           3:36.80   1 
 26 Madeiline Goulet          10 Perry Centra           3:51.24   1 
 -- Taryn Wilson              11 Honeoye Fall                NT   2 
 -- Lillian Bacon             12 Mount Morris                NT   2 
 -- Bailee Grace Murphy       11 Avon Central                NT   2 
 -- Austyn Herbert             9 Pavilion                    NT   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Libby Powers               9 Avon Central           5:29.71  
  2 Natalie Masten             8 Avon Central           5:34.28  
  3 Savannah Poler             9 Lyndonville            5:38.89  
  4 Rebecca Snyder            10 Keshequa               5:40.18  
  5 Jada Balmer                9 Honeoye Fall           5:40.79  
  6 Hannah Hullihen           12 Honeoye Fall           5:46.62  
  7 Lauren McKerrow           11 Keshequa               6:00.04  
  8 Daniela Antolos           10 Warsaw                 6:03.47  
  9 Mary Vullo                10 Honeoye Fall           6:07.95  
 10 Jordan Barrett            10 Pavilion               6:08.20  
 11 Sylvia Thompson           12 Keshequa               6:11.10  
 12 Angela Davidson           10 Pavilion               6:14.31  
 13 Emma Beardsley             9 Dansville              6:20.93  
 14 Skye Colantonio            8 Notre Dame-B           6:33.51  
 15 Allie Hurd                 8 Canisteo-Gre           6:37.50  
 16 Riley Mucher              10 Warsaw                 6:42.11  
 17 Tara Jagodzinski          11 Pavilion               6:45.14  
 18 Carly McKinney            10 Dansville              6:56.30  
 19 Autumn Finch              12 Warsaw                 7:19.30  
 -- Rylee Lisieski            11 Avon Central                NT  
 -- Melissa Cappadonia        11 Mount Morris                NT  
 -- Lillian Bacon             12 Mount Morris                NT  
 -- Diana Smith               11 Canisteo-Gre                NT  
 -- Emily Edmunds             10 York                        NT  
 -- Gwendolyn Werth           10 Dansville                   NT  
 -- Clarissa Hensler          12 Livonia                     NT  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarissa Hensler          12 Livonia               11:06.01  
  2 Gabby Wangler             12 Honeoye Fall          11:34.51  
  3 Casey Walike               9 Honeoye Fall          11:39.80  
  4 MacKenzie Ferlica         11 Livonia               12:00.35  
  5 Brooke Smith               9 Canisteo-Gre          12:03.96  
  6 Cori Conlon               12 Honeoye Fall          12:08.35  
  7 Isabel Marzec              8 Avon Central          12:18.21  
  8 Lauren McKerrow           11 Keshequa              12:37.63  
  9 Siomara Caballero          9 Byron-Bergen          12:40.99  
 10 Amber Lowery               9 Pavilion              12:57.11  
 11 Sylvia Thompson           12 Keshequa              13:02.74  
 12 Jessica Qiu                9 Dansville             13:10.34  
 13 Angela Davidson           10 Pavilion              13:12.86  
 14 Arielle Wilcox            12 Canisteo-Gre          13:45.53  
 15 Anna Hersom               10 Byron-Bergen          14:07.22  
 16 Tara Jagodzinski          11 Pavilion              15:02.72  
 17 Isabella McDowell          9 Dansville             15:43.10  
 18 Kelilah Gonzalez          11 Dansville             15:45.04  
 -- Lauren Bondgren            8 Avon Central                NT  
 -- Rylee Lisieski            11 Avon Central                NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amy Faville               12 Avon Central             17.63   5 
  2 Madelyn Vegder            10 Dansville                18.88   5 
  3 Abby Parker               10 Perry Centra             19.18   4 
  4 Cameryn Bugman            12 Keshequa                 19.38   5 
  5 Joye Levendusky           11 Avon Central             19.56   4 
  6 Maegan White              10 Keshequa                 19.79   4 
  7 Addyson DiMatteo          10 Notre Dame-B             20.12   3 
  8 Kathryn Miller            11 Warsaw                   20.18   5 
  9 Breigh Graves             10 Dansville                20.44   3 
 10 Rachel Werner             10 Warsaw                   20.81   3 
 11 Kyra Austen                9 Avon Central             20.85   2 
 12 Brooke Kiefer             12 Lyndonville              20.92   2 
 13 Taryn True                 8 Perry Centra             21.02   2 
 14 Jayden Richardson          9 York                     21.09   3 
 15 Megan Wilson              11 Keshequa                 21.44   1 
 16 Melissa MacCowan           9 Byron-Bergen             21.53   4 
 17 Rachel Nickerson           8 Notre Dame-B             21.80   3 
 18 Allison Roach             11 Canisteo-Gre             21.97   2 
 19 Morgan Fuller             11 Byron-Bergen             22.05   2 
 20 Mckenzie Haller           12 Notre Dame-B             23.62   1 
 -- Angela Wachob             11 Lyndonville                 NT   1 
 -- Sarah Smith               11 Honeoye Fall                NT   5 
 -- Maisy Booth               11 Canisteo-Gre                NT   5 
 -- Taylor Heineman           11 Pavilion                    NT   4 
 -- Liberty Hoffman           10 Dansville                   NT   3 
 -- Jenna Dersham             11 Pavilion                    NT   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danielle Dennis           11 Canisteo-Gre           1:11.25   3 
  2 Elizabeth Mohnkern         9 Livonia                1:15.19   3 
  3 Brianne Giuffrida         12 Honeoye Fall           1:15.29   3 
  4 Morgan Fuller             11 Byron-Bergen           1:15.74   2 
  5 Addyson DiMatteo          10 Notre Dame-B           1:16.36   1 
  6 Abby Parker               10 Perry Centra           1:16.69   3 
  7 Melissa MacCowan           9 Byron-Bergen           1:16.86   2 
  8 Breigh Graves             10 Dansville              1:18.26   3 
  9 Kiersten Conrad            9 Dansville              1:19.07   1 
 10 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                 1:19.82   3 
 11 Megan Glise               11 Avon Central           1:20.44   2 
 12 Taryn True                 8 Perry Centra           1:20.94   2 
 13 Brooke Coniber            12 Pavilion               1:21.15   1 
 14 Isabel Marzec              8 Avon Central           1:21.22   2 
 15 Jay Jay Supulveda          7 Mount Morris           1:36.98   1 
 16 Lacey Hillier             12 Keshequa               1:38.34   1 
 -- Liberty Hoffman           10 Dansville                   NT   1 
 -- Sarah Smith               11 Honeoye Fall                NT   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Livonia                                               51.95   2 
  2 Warsaw                                                54.07   2 
  3 Canisteo-Greenwood                                    54.23   2 
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    54.33   2 
  5 Perry Central                                         55.14   2 
  6 Mount Morris                                          55.19   2 
  7 Dansville                                             57.38   1 
  8 Avon Central                                          57.43   1 
  9 York                                                  59.64   1 
 10 Lyndonville                                         1:00.54   1 
 11 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  1:02.11   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  4:21.82   2 
  2 Livonia                                             4:25.70   2 
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  4:33.07   2 
  4 Byron-Bergen                                        4:34.93   2 
  5 Avon Central                                        4:53.31   2 
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:54.66   1 
  7 Pavilion                                            4:59.64   1 
  8 Dansville                                           5:38.24   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                 10:38.41  
  2 Avon Central                                       10:44.90  
  3 Keshequa                                           11:57.23  
  4 Dansville                                          12:15.97  
  5 Canisteo-Greenwood                                 12:20.95  
 -- Warsaw                                                   NT  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danielle Fisk              9 Honeoye Fall           5-02.00  
  2 Amy Faville               12 Avon Central           5-01.00  
  3 Madison Ewing             12 Keshequa               4-09.00  
  3 Karina Morling            11 Canisteo-Gre           4-09.00  
  5 Kameryn Duell             12 Warsaw                 4-07.00  
  5 Natalie Masten             8 Avon Central           4-07.00  
  7 Sydney Lockwood            9 Livonia                4-05.00  
  7 Morgan Fuller             11 Byron-Bergen           4-05.00  
  7 Joye Levendusky           11 Avon Central           4-05.00  
  7 Rachel Sequeira           10 Honeoye Fall           4-05.00  
  7 Shoniqua Patterson        12 Mount Morris           4-05.00  
  7 Hayley Smith              12 Keshequa               4-05.00  
 13 Grace Gacsser             10 York                   4-01.00  
 13 Hannah Kailburn            9 Honeoye Fall           4-01.00  
 15 Bella March               10 Notre Dame-B           3-10.00  
 16 Mckenzie Haller           12 Notre Dame-B           3-07.00  
 16 Hope Didas                11 Dansville              3-07.00  
 16 Skye Colantonio            8 Notre Dame-B           3-07.00  
 16 Shelby Hierl              12 Keshequa               3-07.00  
 16 Emily Porter               9 Dansville              3-07.00  
 -- Rachel Werner             10 Warsaw                      NH  
 -- Lillian Bacon             12 Mount Morris                NH  
 -- Vanessa Mancuso           11 Mount Morris                NH  
 -- Arianne Wachob            11 Lyndonville                 NH  
 -- Maisy Booth               11 Canisteo-Gre                NH  
 -- Allison Roach             11 Canisteo-Gre                NH  
 -- Austyn Herbert             9 Pavilion                    NH  
 -- Jenna Dersham             11 Pavilion                    NH  
 -- Alyssa Bowser             11 Dansville                   NH  
 -- Angela Wachob             11 Lyndonville                 NH  
 -- Madison DeWater            9 Livonia                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Adams              12 Pavilion              11-01.00  
  2 Reanne Dressler           12 Byron-Bergen           9-10.00  
  3 Liz Daugherty             11 Livonia                9-07.00  
  4 Brianne Giuffrida         12 Honeoye Fall           9-01.00  
  5 Danielle Fisk              9 Honeoye Fall           8-07.00  
  6 Rachel Sequeira           10 Honeoye Fall           8-04.00  
  7 Carli Kirkwood             8 Byron-Bergen           8-01.00  
  8 Taylor Schofield          10 Pavilion               7-07.00  
  9 Molly Carrick             11 Avon Central           7-01.00  
 10 Megan Glise               11 Avon Central           6-07.00  
 10 Cameryn Bugman            12 Keshequa               6-07.00  
 12 Shoniqua Patterson        12 Mount Morris           6-01.00  
 -- Taylor Heineman           11 Pavilion                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danielle Fisk              9 Honeoye Fall          16-07.50  
  2 Madison Ewing             12 Keshequa              15-07.75  
  3 Kameryn Duell             12 Warsaw                15-05.00  
  4 Jaiden Weitzel            10 Canisteo-Gre          14-09.00  
  5 Jenna Belden              11 Warsaw                14-06.75  
  6 Karina Morling            11 Canisteo-Gre          14-04.00  
  7 Karson Richenberg         12 Byron-Bergen          14-03.50  
  8 Rachael Dollard           12 Caledonia-Mu          13-07.00  
  9 Taryn True                 8 Perry Centra          13-06.00  
  9 Alyssa Phillips           12 Caledonia-Mu          13-06.00  
 11 Kelly Butler              12 Warsaw                13-04.75  
 12 Miriam Tardy               9 Byron-Bergen          13-02.00  
 12 Katrina Yencer            11 Avon Central          13-02.00  
 14 Rose D'Angelo             12 Mount Morris          13-00.50  
 15 Maddi Pitt                12 Honeoye Fall          12-10.75  
 16 Kayla Wojslaw              9 Avon Central          12-08.25  
 17 Brooke Coniber            12 Pavilion              12-04.00  
 18 Allison Roach             11 Canisteo-Gre          12-03.75  
 19 Jasmine Mercado            9 Keshequa              12-03.50  
 20 Erin Castrovinci          11 Livonia               12-02.00  
 21 Alyssa Cartwright         10 Keshequa              11-11.50  
 22 Lyndsey Rowland           12 Notre Dame-B          11-09.75  
 23 Karlee Shull              11 Livonia               11-08.00  
 24 Tatyana Supulveda         12 Mount Morris          11-06.75  
 25 Alexis Montes             12 Lyndonville           10-10.00  
 26 Harley Kuhn                9 York                  10-09.00  
 27 Courtney Garver           10 Lyndonville           10-06.75  
 28 Shelby Hierl              12 Keshequa               9-06.50  
 29 Emma Whalen               11 Pavilion               9-01.00  
 -- Taryn Wilson              11 Honeoye Fall                ND  
 -- Jenna Dersham             11 Pavilion                    ND  
 -- Sierra Somers              7 Mount Morris                ND  
 -- Madeline Shafer            9 Dansville                   ND  
 -- Hope Didas                11 Dansville                   ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaiden Weitzel            10 Canisteo-Gre          33-02.00  
  2 Rachel Sequeira           10 Honeoye Fall          32-04.75  
  3 Karina Morling            11 Canisteo-Gre          31-10.50  
  4 Madison Ewing             12 Keshequa              31-07.00  
  5 Rachael Dollard           12 Caledonia-Mu          30-01.00  
  6 Madelyn Vegder            10 Dansville             29-07.75  
  7 Julie Kuras               10 Warsaw                29-04.50  
  8 Maddi Pitt                12 Honeoye Fall          29-01.50  
  9 Rose D'Angelo             12 Mount Morris          29-00.00  
 10 Kelsey Maurer             12 Byron-Bergen          28-03.00  
 11 Karson Richenberg         12 Byron-Bergen          28-00.00  
 12 Lacey Hillier             12 Keshequa              27-11.00  
 13 Erin Castrovinci          11 Livonia               27-10.50  
 14 Nora Hayes                10 Avon Central          27-09.50  
 15 Lyndsey Rowland           12 Notre Dame-B          27-00.00  
 16 Alyssa Phillips           12 Caledonia-Mu          26-09.50  
 17 Rachel Werner             10 Warsaw                26-09.00  
 18 Jessica Qiu                9 Dansville             25-09.50  
 18 Jessica Boyd              11 York                  25-09.50  
 20 Karlee Shull              11 Livonia               24-09.50  
 21 Rachel Nickerson           8 Notre Dame-B          22-08.00  
 22 Emily Carney              12 Pavilion              21-07.75  
 -- Hannah Fusani             11 Warsaw                      ND  
 -- Abby Parker               10 Perry Centra                ND  
 -- Taylor Heineman           11 Pavilion                    ND  
 -- Brianne Giuffrida         12 Honeoye Fall                ND  
 -- Alyssa Bowser             11 Dansville                   ND  
 -- Kiara Tillotson           10 Pavilion                    ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           11 Warsaw                37-03.25  
  2 Amy Faville               12 Avon Central          30-10.50  
  3 Katie Warner              11 Dansville             29-03.25  
  4 Stephanie Buell           10 Byron-Bergen          28-10.75  
  5 Madeline Dorey            12 Livonia               28-05.25  
  6 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                27-02.25  
  7 Gabby Hansen              11 Honeoye Fall          26-05.75  
  8 Olivia Brumfield          12 Caledonia-Mu          24-05.75  
  9 Mariah Spuck               9 York                  24-02.25  
 10 Lyndsey Rowland           12 Notre Dame-B          24-01.50  
 11 Ashley Cinotti            12 Avon Central          23-09.50  
 12 Erica Freitag             11 Canisteo-Gre          23-09.00  
 13 Brittney Houghtaling      11 Canisteo-Gre          23-06.00  
 14 Jenna Fazio                9 Livonia               22-11.00  
 15 Kellan Gillis             10 Honeoye Fall          22-07.75  
 16 Lacey Hillier             12 Keshequa              22-05.00  
 17 Brandy Bird               10 Keshequa              22-03.75  
 18 Mckenzie Haller           12 Notre Dame-B          21-02.50  
 19 Elora Washington          10 Keshequa              21-02.25  
 20 Emily Porter               9 Dansville             21-01.75  
 21 Claire Breslin            12 Pavilion              21-00.75  
 22 Grace Rowley              12 Mount Morris          20-05.75  
 23 Madeiline Goulet          10 Perry Centra          19-09.50  
 24 Lydia Milligan            12 Pavilion              19-02.00  
 25 Emma Vullo                10 Honeoye Fall          18-02.50  
 26 Lizzy Marvin              12 Caledonia-Mu           8-11.50  
 -- Taylor Peck               11 Notre Dame-B                ND  
 -- Brianna Hirschman         10 Pavilion                    ND  
 -- Jessica Brock-Schlageter  12 York                        ND  
 -- Faith Jones               10 Caledonia-Mu                ND  
 -- Maisy Booth               11 Canisteo-Gre                ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           11 Warsaw                  123-05  
  2 Abbey Monahan             12 Warsaw                  102-01  
  3 Rose D'Angelo             12 Mount Morris             96-00  
  4 Katie Warner              11 Dansville                76-03  
  5 Brandy Bird               10 Keshequa                 71-01  
  6 Madeline Dorey            12 Livonia                  66-11  
  7 Stephanie Buell           10 Byron-Bergen             66-01  
  8 Emma Vullo                10 Honeoye Fall             66-00  
  9 Ashley Cinotti            12 Avon Central             65-04  
 10 Jessica Brock-Schlageter  12 York                     64-03  
 11 Claire Breslin            12 Pavilion                 61-09  
 12 Gabby Hansen              11 Honeoye Fall             59-01  
 13 Karson Richenberg         12 Byron-Bergen             58-11  
 14 Kellan Gillis             10 Honeoye Fall             58-10  
 15 Jada Luther               10 Keshequa                 58-03  
 16 Mariah Spuck               9 York                     58-02  
 17 Brittney Houghtaling      11 Canisteo-Gre             57-02  
 18 Jenna Fazio                9 Livonia                  56-05  
 19 Emily Carney              12 Pavilion                 55-01  
 20 Madeiline Goulet          10 Perry Centra             54-10  
 21 Grace Rowley              12 Mount Morris             51-02  
 22 Sedona Blanar             10 Lyndonville              44-09  
 23 Lizzy Marvin              12 Caledonia-Mu             20-04  
 -- Erica Freitag             11 Canisteo-Gre                ND  
 -- Samantha Nickerson        12 Notre Dame-B                ND  
 -- Alyssa Bowser             11 Dansville                   ND  
 -- Taylor Peck               11 Notre Dame-B                ND  
 -- Faith Jones               10 Caledonia-Mu                ND  
 -- Brianna Hirschman         10 Pavilion                    ND  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    57.27   2 
  2 Avon Central                                        1:00.07   2 
  3 Warsaw                                              1:00.96   2 
  4 Caledonia-Mumford                                   1:01.85   1 
  5 Avon Central  'C'                                   1:02.42   1 
  6 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  1:02.93   2 
  7 Avon Central  'B'                                   1:03.05   1 
  8 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  1:03.74   2 
  9 Livonia                                             1:08.81   1 
 -- Dansville                                                DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  2:02.48   2 
  2 Avon Central                                        2:14.08   2 
  3 Avon Central  'B'                                   2:14.42   2 
  4 Avon Central  'C'                                   2:14.72   1 
  5 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  2:16.17   2 
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  2:16.45   2 
  7 Livonia                                             2:21.87   1 
  8 Dansville                                           2:24.84   2 
 -- Caledonia-Mumford                                        NT   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  4:45.27  
  2 Avon Central                                        5:14.67  
  3 Avon Central  'B'                                   5:14.86  
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  5:20.57  
  5 Livonia                                             5:24.68  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Petranek           11 Warsaw                14-00.75  
  2 Rylee Penders              9 Honeoye Fall          13-09.00  
  3 Hannah Allen               9 Honeoye Fall          12-03.50  
  4 Adrianna Wilkins           9 Keshequa              11-03.00  
  4 Maria Crane               10 Avon Central          11-03.00  
  6 Taylor Laubenheimer        9 Warsaw                11-01.50  
  7 Taylor Licata             10 Livonia               11-00.25  
  8 Alice Barefoot             9 Caledonia-Mu          10-08.00  
  9 Kennedy Shoemaker         11 Avon Central          10-06.00  
 10 Abby Carson                9 Honeoye Fall          10-03.75  
 11 Kelly Cook                10 Warsaw                10-02.75  
 12 Amanda Nguyen              7 Notre Dame-B           9-00.00  
 13 Erica Patanella            9 Dansville              6-09.00  
 -- Brittney Baylor           10 Livonia                     ND  
 -- Danielle Carias           10 Dansville                   ND  
 -- Joyce Stamp               10 Lyndonville                 ND  
 -- Allison Raymond            9 Caledonia-Mu                ND  
 -- Maggie Dempsey            10 Avon Central                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holly Rohrbach             9 Avon Central          28-05.25  
  2 Jessica Pelkey             9 Caledonia-Mu          27-09.00  
  3 Adrianna Wilkins           9 Keshequa              26-04.00  
  4 Kara Balmer                9 Honeoye Fall          26-00.50  
  5 Sommer Kuhn                9 Caledonia-Mu          23-07.00  
  6 Rylee Penders              9 Honeoye Fall          22-06.00  
  7 Skylar Parkinson           9 Honeoye Fall          21-02.50  
 -- Maggie Dempsey            10 Avon Central                ND  
 -- Danielle Carias           10 Dansville                   ND  
 -- Erica Patanella            9 Dansville                   ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leah Samson                9 Honeoye Fall          24-07.50  
  2 Leia Werner                9 Warsaw                24-06.25  
  3 Ella Bohn                  9 Caledonia-Mu          24-03.00  
  4 Alyse Hyman               10 Warsaw                23-11.00  
  5 Sarah Jeffries             9 Avon Central          21-10.25  
  6 Gabrielle Crespo          10 Notre Dame-B          21-07.00  
  7 Cheyenne James            11 Keshequa              20-09.25  
  8 Katie Warren              10 Mount Morris          20-08.75  
  9 Christine Halfmann        10 Honeoye Fall          20-00.00  
 10 Lessa Schwartz            11 Warsaw                19-11.25  
 11 Lily Fries                 9 Avon Central          19-11.00  
 11 Rebecca Fisher            11 Keshequa              19-11.00  
 13 Justine Cole               9 Livonia               18-10.50  
 14 Maddy Czora               10 Honeoye Fall          17-05.00  
 15 Emma Thibodeau             9 Dansville             15-04.50  
 16 Madison Paylor             9 Avon Central          14-06.25  
 17 Aaliyah Hall               9 Dansville             14-02.00  
 -- Joyce Stamp               10 Lyndonville                 ND  
 -- Kali Bolton               11 Keshequa                    ND  
 -- Sara O'Duffy              12 Livonia                     ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyse Hyman               10 Warsaw                   75-03  
  2 Leia Werner                9 Warsaw                   74-02  
  3 Lessa Schwartz            11 Warsaw                   63-09  
  4 Maddy Czora               10 Honeoye Fall             59-06  
  5 Rebecca Fisher            11 Keshequa                 59-05  
  6 Ella Bohn                  9 Caledonia-Mu             56-09  
  7 Grace Clements             9 Avon Central             55-08  
  8 Abby Carson                9 Honeoye Fall             54-09  
  9 Madeline Payton            9 Notre Dame-B             51-09  
 10 Jessica Lucier            10 Keshequa                 50-01  
 11 Katie Warren              10 Mount Morris             49-08  
 12 Cheyenne James            11 Keshequa                 46-06  
 13 Alexandrea Noble          11 Avon Central             46-04  
 14 Sydney Boone              10 Avon Central             43-06  
 15 Christine Halfmann        10 Honeoye Fall             42-09  
 16 Justine Cole               9 Livonia                  42-03  
 17 Aaliyah Hall               9 Dansville                23-10  
 -- Sara O'Duffy              12 Livonia                     ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brad Misiak               12 Notre Dame-B             11.73   6 
  2 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central             11.75   7 
  3 Zach Cornell              11 Avon Central             11.87   7 
  4 Chris Lemley              12 Notre Dame-B             12.10   7 
  5 Dustin Hinckley           12 Lyndonville              12.18   5 
  6 David Morrison            11 Caledonia-Mu             12.22   5 
  7 Joey McCart               12 Mount Morris             12.24   6 
  7 Jordan Gardner            12 Byron-Bergen             12.24   5 
  9 Maxwell Hall              11 Avon Central             12.42   6 
 10 Dillon Boyle              12 Perry Centra             12.48   5 
 11 Jimmy Zickl               12 Notre Dame-B             12.49   5 
 12 Marcus Middleton          12 Caledonia-Mu             12.57   4 
 12 Parker Bolton             12 Dansville                12.57   6 
 14 Cody Cesarano             12 Caledonia-Mu             12.58   3 
 15 Dakoeta Walters           10 Canisteo-Gre             12.64   6 
 16 Alex Daniel               10 Warsaw                   12.73   5 
 17 Nick Jaggard              11 Perry Centra             12.86   3 
 18 Blake Ilges               10 Canisteo-Gre             12.90   4 
 19 Brandon Flint              9 Mount Morris             12.94   4 
 19 Josh Griffith             10 Honeoye Fall             12.94   3 
 21 Eamanh Green              10 Perry Centra             13.06   2 
 22 Austin Simpson            10 Dansville                13.18   4 
 23 Zac Ha                    10 Honeoye Fall             13.26   2 
 23 Justice Hurlburt          12 Canisteo-Gre             13.26   3 
 25 Kane Hoag                 11 Mount Morris             13.31   3 
 26 Joe O'Neill               11 Pavilion                 13.35   2 
 27 AJ Battle                 11 Keshequa                 13.39   3 
 28 Jesse Iniguez             11 Lyndonville              13.50   2 
 29 Kellen Bell                8 Perry Centra             13.60   1 
 30 Dylan Nicholson           12 Lyndonville              14.15   1 
 31 Tony True                 10 Pavilion                 14.59   2 
 32 Greg Mayo                 12 Livonia                  14.96   1 
 -- Clayton Bowman            12 Keshequa                    NT   7 
 -- Mason Johnson              9 Warsaw                      NT   4 
 -- Liam Costello             11 Keshequa                    NT   7 
 -- Jacob Cote                10 Pavilion                    NT   1 
 -- Vinny Williams            11 York                        NT   4 
 -- Conor Mahnke              12 Livonia                     NT   7 
 -- Parker Canarvis           10 Livonia                     NT   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Luis Playa                11 Honeoye Fall             24.09   7 
  2 Zach Cornell              11 Avon Central             24.21   7 
  3 Dustin Hinckley           12 Lyndonville              24.57   6 
  4 Clayton Bowman            12 Keshequa                 24.74   7 
  5 Chris Lemley              12 Notre Dame-B             24.96   7 
  6 Joey McCart               12 Mount Morris             25.00   6 
  7 David Morrison            11 Caledonia-Mu             25.09   7 
  8 Josh Griffith             10 Honeoye Fall             25.51   4 
  9 Eamanh Green              10 Perry Centra             25.54   4 
  9 Cameron Letson            10 Caledonia-Mu             25.54   6 
 11 Adam Swapceinski          11 Byron-Bergen             25.59   5 
 12 Nate Tangeman             12 Warsaw                   25.77   6 
 13 Zac Ha                    10 Honeoye Fall             26.16   3 
 14 Ben Lepkowski             11 Perry Centra             26.27   5 
 15 Nick Jaggard              11 Perry Centra             26.33   3 
 16 Travis Lambert             9 Byron-Bergen             26.36   5 
 17 Kane Hoag                 11 Mount Morris             26.41   4 
 18 Brandon Flint              9 Mount Morris             26.54   4 
 19 Kyle Ullock                9 Livonia                  26.77   5 
 20 Matt Bennett              12 Dansville                26.99   3 
 21 Ted Kurtz                 10 Dansville                27.00   2 
 22 Jack Marshall             11 Livonia                  27.23   3 
 23 Jesse Iniguez             11 Lyndonville              27.30   1 
 24 Ben Woods                 12 Canisteo-Gre             27.49   2 
 25 Caleb Sharpe               9 Byron-Bergen             27.70   5 
 26 Jason Hierl                9 Keshequa                 27.82   3 
 27 Kellen Bell                8 Perry Centra             28.06   1 
 28 Dylan Nicholson           12 Lyndonville              28.87   2 
 29 Dan Nickerson             10 Notre Dame-B             29.37   1 
 30 Patrick Taft              12 Canisteo-Gre             29.70   1 
 31 Tony True                 10 Pavilion                 29.79   2 
 32 Isaiah Meade              10 Notre Dame-B             30.02   1 
 -- Donald Reinhart            9 Pavilion                    NT   2 
 -- Liam Costello             11 Keshequa                    NT   7 
 -- Parker Canarvis           10 Livonia                     NT   6 
 -- Jacob Cote                10 Pavilion                    NT   2 
 -- Justin Suzzane            12 York                        NT   4 
 -- Jarrid Mix                11 Canisteo-Gre                NT   3 
 -- Parker Bolton             12 Dansville                   NT   4 
 -- Trevor Rossborough         9 York                        NT   6 
 -- Josh Platt                11 Caledonia-Mu                NT   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Jacobs               12 Dansville                52.45   6 
  2 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central             52.85   6 
  3 Ryan Potter               12 Honeoye Fall             53.28   6 
  4 Jordan Gardner            12 Byron-Bergen             53.93   6 
  5 Dustin Hinckley           12 Lyndonville              54.11   6 
  6 Brad Misiak               12 Notre Dame-B             54.40   5 
  7 Josh Platt                11 Caledonia-Mu             54.58   6 
  8 Dillon Boyle              12 Perry Centra             56.16   5 
  9 Reed Goho                 12 Mount Morris             56.40   5 
 10 Nate Tangeman             12 Warsaw                   57.31   5 
 11 Adam Swapceinski          11 Byron-Bergen             57.39   4 
 12 Rob Grant                 10 Keshequa                 57.55   4 
 13 Ben Lepkowski             11 Perry Centra             57.76   4 
 14 Blake Ilges               10 Canisteo-Gre             58.63   3 
 15 Eladio Soto               12 Mount Morris             58.84   4 
 16 Trevor Cole               10 Livonia                  59.11   2 
 17 Clay Baron                12 Caledonia-Mu             59.25   3 
 18 Josh Edelbach             10 Honeoye Fall           1:00.22   3 
 19 Kyle Soto                 12 Mount Morris           1:00.47   3 
 19 Clayton Cutting           12 York                   1:00.47   4 
 21 Joe O'Neill               11 Pavilion               1:01.38   2 
 22 Gaven Lowery              11 Pavilion               1:01.68   2 
 23 Jacob Golding              9 Lyndonville            1:01.74   2 
 24 Ben Woods                 12 Canisteo-Gre           1:01.78   3 
 25 David Doan                10 Notre Dame-B           1:05.63   2 
 26 Dan Nickerson             10 Notre Dame-B           1:08.89   1 
 27 Gram Hartz                 9 Caledonia-Mu           1:09.71   1 
 28 Ben Smathers               9 Keshequa               1:16.29   1 
 29 Luke Shultz               12 York                   1:39.13   1 
 -- Jerome Spinks             11 Byron-Bergen                NT   3 
 -- Ryan Quick                11 Canisteo-Gre                NT   1 
 -- Liam Costello             11 Keshequa                    NT   5 
 -- Zach Forrester             9 Dansville                   NT   2 
 -- Parker Canarvis           10 Livonia                     NT   5 
 -- Justin Suzzane            12 York                        NT   4 
 -- Donald Reinhart            9 Pavilion                    NT   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liam Lyle                 12 Honeoye Fall           2:00.52   3 
  2 Tyler LaLonde             12 Honeoye Fall           2:02.14   3 
  3 Fred Owen                 12 Livonia                2:02.48   3 
  4 Collin LaJoie             12 York                   2:07.98   3 
  5 Nate Tangeman             12 Warsaw                 2:10.92   3 
  6 Jack D'Angelo             10 Warsaw                 2:11.54   3 
  7 Wyatt Hulsey              10 Honeoye Fall           2:11.93   3 
  8 Bradley Smith             10 Avon Central           2:17.11   3 
  9 Rob Grant                 10 Keshequa               2:17.98   2 
 10 Adam Cifelli              12 Lyndonville            2:19.63   2 
 11 Brydon Nunn               10 Canisteo-Gre           2:19.68   3 
 12 Brandon Kropf             11 Byron-Bergen           2:20.64   2 
 13 Manny Monegro              9 Caledonia-Mu           2:20.66   2 
 14 Kyle Soto                 12 Mount Morris           2:21.12   2 
 15 Alex Rodriguez             9 Dansville              2:22.01   2 
 16 Michael Welch             10 Avon Central           2:22.53   2 
 17 Gaven Lowery              11 Pavilion               2:23.06   1 
 18 Trevor Nellis             11 Notre Dame-B           2:25.05   1 
 19 Sebastian Kresge           9 Caledonia-Mu           2:26.08   2 
 20 Brandon Smith              8 Canisteo-Gre           2:26.89   2 
 21 Derek Wade                 8 Canisteo-Gre           2:30.71   2 
 22 Kline Laney                9 York                   2:32.95   1 
 23 Sam Matthews              10 Perry Centra           2:35.28   1 
 24 Andrew Kostraba           10 Avon Central           2:35.51   1 
 25 David Doan                10 Notre Dame-B           2:36.51   1 
 26 Kenneth Sauer             11 Pavilion               2:45.28   1 
 27 Ben Smathers               9 Keshequa               2:52.74   1 
 28 Sigurd Moen               12 Warsaw                 2:57.96   1 
 -- John Veldhuizen           10 Livonia                     NT   1 
 -- Billirich Stamp           11 Byron-Bergen                NT   2 
 -- DJ Mullen                  9 York                        NT   3 
 -- Zach Forrester             9 Dansville                   NT   1 
 -- Tim Redman                11 Livonia                     NT   3 
 -- Kevin Hinkley             12 Perry Centra                NT   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fred Owen                 12 Livonia                4:43.20   2 
  2 Ryan Snyder               11 Keshequa               4:50.90   2 
  3 Cameron McDaniel          10 Honeoye Fall           4:51.00   2 
  4 Jacob Wadsworth           11 Dansville              4:57.20   2 
  5 Eron Schulte              10 Livonia                4:57.30   2 
  5 Collin LaJoie             12 York                   4:57.30   2 
  7 Colden Herzog             12 Livonia                4:58.50   2 
  8 Teddy Warfle               9 Honeoye Fall           4:59.00   2 
  9 Christopher Graham        11 Canisteo-Gre           4:59.20   2 
 10 Austin Carrick             9 Notre Dame-B           5:00.20   2 
 11 Ahren Spaker              10 Honeoye Fall           5:03.40   2 
 12 Christian Valento         12 Pavilion               5:07.60   1 
 13 Jack D'Angelo             10 Warsaw                 5:09.00   2 
 14 Sean Goodhue              12 Caledonia-Mu           5:10.00   2 
 15 Tyler Fuller              10 Notre Dame-B           5:16.30   2 
 16 Alex Rodriguez             9 Dansville              5:18.00   2 
 17 DJ Mullen                  9 York                   5:20.00   2 
 18 Ryan France               11 Canisteo-Gre           5:22.00   2 
 19 Jon Slingerland            9 Lyndonville            5:30.01   1 
 20 Austin Strobel            12 Keshequa               5:31.39   1 
 21 Joey Comstock             12 Caledonia-Mu           5:32.92   1 
 22 Zach Foster                9 Dansville              5:37.55   1 
 23 Jarrett Heubusch          10 Warsaw                 5:48.34   1 
 24 Sam Matthews              10 Perry Centra           5:49.22   1 
 25 Shane Freeman             11 Pavilion               5:49.23   1 
 26 Andrew Kostraba           10 Avon Central           6:01.91   1 
 27 Calem Merrill              9 Mount Morris           6:05.82   1 
 28 Mitch Noon                10 Warsaw                 6:17.11   1 
 29 Kenneth Sauer             11 Pavilion               6:20.02   1 
 30 Dustin Sable              12 Canisteo-Gre           7:07.67   1 
 -- Billirich Stamp           11 Byron-Bergen                NT   1 
 -- Connor Ricotta            11 Avon Central                NT   1 
 -- Sebastian Kresge           9 Caledonia-Mu                NT   2 
 -- Bradley Smith             10 Avon Central                NT   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron McDaniel          10 Honeoye Fall          10:14.82  
  2 Tim Redman                11 Livonia               10:23.72  
  3 Kyle Beiter               11 Honeoye Fall          10:42.81  
  4 Ian Thompson              11 Honeoye Fall          10:44.38  
  5 Austin Carrick             9 Notre Dame-B          10:45.67  
  6 Nick Cunningham           11 York                  10:52.89  
  7 Ryan Snyder               11 Keshequa              10:56.96  
  8 Jacob Wadsworth           11 Dansville             11:06.02  
  9 Sean Goodhue              12 Caledonia-Mu          11:09.84  
 10 Christian Valento         12 Pavilion              11:15.55  
 11 Colby Marshall            10 Livonia               11:18.81  
 12 Jacob Gualtieri           11 Notre Dame-B          11:20.70  
 13 Zach Foster                9 Dansville             11:21.34  
 14 Joey Comstock             12 Caledonia-Mu          11:36.95  
 15 Avery Strobel              7 Keshequa              11:41.96  
 16 Connor Ricotta            11 Avon Central          11:55.84  
 17 Ryan France               11 Canisteo-Gre          12:00.72  
 18 Gram Hartz                 9 Caledonia-Mu          12:16.42  
 19 Calem Merrill              9 Mount Morris          12:29.99  
 20 Shane Freeman             11 Pavilion              12:43.85  
 21 Jarrett Heubusch          10 Warsaw                12:58.18  
 22 Caleb O'Dell-Oriend        8 Canisteo-Gre          13:43.26  
 -- John Veldhuizen           10 Livonia                     NT  
 -- Trevor Coleman             9 Avon Central                NT  
 -- Ken Moore                 12 Canisteo-Gre                NT  
 -- Jack D'Angelo             10 Warsaw                      NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tony SanGregory           12 Warsaw                   14.94   3 
  2 Harrison Shashaty         11 Honeoye Fall             16.50   3 
  3 Nathan Ellsworth          11 Keshequa                 17.69   3 
  4 Marcus Middleton          12 Caledonia-Mu             18.44   3 
  5 Alberto Tewksbury         11 Livonia                  18.62   2 
  6 Daymon Walters            10 Canisteo-Gre             19.01   3 
  7 Josh Phelps               11 Byron-Bergen             19.10   2 
  8 Jared Flickner            11 York                     19.58   1 
  9 James Frisbie              9 Livonia                  19.72   1 
 10 Jordan Robertson          12 Warsaw                   19.79   2 
 11 Owen Tompkins             11 Honeoye Fall             20.07   2 
 12 Andrew Page               12 Avon Central             20.27   2 
 13 Chris Page                10 York                     20.38   1 
 14 Devon Allen               12 Lyndonville              20.96   1 
 15 Jacob Cotton              10 Dansville                22.37   1 
 16 Trevor Schoonover         11 Pavilion                 24.15   1 
 -- Conor Mahnke              12 Livonia                     NT   3 
 -- Talon Sherry              11 Dansville                   NT   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tony SanGregory           12 Warsaw                   58.19   3 
  2 Nathan Ellsworth          11 Keshequa               1:05.21   2 
  3 Daymon Walters            10 Canisteo-Gre           1:05.50   2 
  4 Harrison Shashaty         11 Honeoye Fall           1:05.65   3 
  5 Jordan Robertson          12 Warsaw                 1:06.13   2 
  6 Owen Tompkins             11 Honeoye Fall           1:07.07   3 
  7 Josh Phelps               11 Byron-Bergen           1:07.13   3 
  8 Chris Page                10 York                   1:08.84   2 
  9 Andrew Page               12 Avon Central           1:08.85   2 
 10 Jacob Cotton              10 Dansville              1:14.75   1 
 11 Franky Mendez             11 Mount Morris           1:33.01   3 
 -- Kevin Hinkley             12 Perry Centra                NT   2 
 -- Jerome Spinks             11 Byron-Bergen                NT   1 
 -- Talon Sherry              11 Dansville                   NT   1 
 -- Dakota Wright             12 York                        NT   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dansville                                             46.93   2 
  2 Caledonia-Mumford                                     47.42   2 
  3 Mount Morris                                          49.12   1 
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood                                    50.39   1 
  5 Lyndonville                                           51.00   1 
  6 Avon Central                                          52.72   1 
 -- Notre Dame-Batavia                                       NT   2 
 -- Perry Central                                            NT   2 
 -- Honeoye Falls-Lima                                       NT   2 
 -- York                                                     NT   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dansville                                           3:52.08   2 
  2 Byron-Bergen                                        3:56.95   2 
  3 Perry Central                                       4:30.24   1 
  4 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:38.24   1 
 -- Honeoye Falls-Lima                                       NT   2 
 -- Mount Morris                                             NT   2 
 -- York                                                     NT   2 
 -- Avon Central                                             DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  9:03.32  
  2 York                                                9:07.47  
  3 Livonia                                             9:08.09  
  4 Keshequa                                            9:25.42  
  5 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  9:31.13  
  6 Avon Central                                        9:32.88  
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  9:40.66  
  8 Caledonia-Mumford                                   9:42.81  
 -- Warsaw                                                   NT  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Milligan             10 Pavilion               5-07.00  
  2 Cameron McDaniel          10 Honeoye Fall           5-05.00  
  2 Josh Kobylanski           12 York                   5-05.00  
  4 James Frisbie              9 Livonia                5-03.00  
  4 Jacob Wadsworth           11 Dansville              5-03.00  
  6 Jared Flickner            11 York                   5-01.00  
  6 Jake Glosser              11 Warsaw                 5-01.00  
  6 Matt Nusbickel            12 Caledonia-Mu           5-01.00  
  9 Eladio Soto               12 Mount Morris           4-10.00  
  9 Brandon Kropf             11 Byron-Bergen           4-10.00  
  9 AJ Battle                 11 Keshequa               4-10.00  
 12 Jayson Reinhart            9 Notre Dame-B           4-07.00  
 12 Ted Kurtz                 10 Dansville              4-07.00  
 12 Trevor Schoonover         11 Pavilion               4-07.00  
 -- Trevor Cole               10 Livonia                     NH  
 -- Trevor Drew                9 Avon Central                NH  
 -- Nathanle James             9 Caledonia-Mu                NH  
 -- Kenneth Sauer             11 Pavilion                    NH  
 -- Shayne Palumbo            12 Canisteo-Gre                NH  
 -- Talon Sherry              11 Dansville                   NH  
 -- Troy Colvin-Nix           10 Canisteo-Gre                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levi Howe                 10 Keshequa              11-07.00  
  2 Justin Hannan             11 Byron-Bergen          10-07.00  
  3 AJ Battle                 11 Keshequa               9-07.00  
  3 Jonathan Robinson         11 Avon Central           9-07.00  
  5 Garrett Morphy            11 Livonia                8-01.00  
  5 Josh Edelbach             10 Honeoye Fall           8-01.00  
  5 Jack Marshall             11 Livonia                8-01.00  
  8 Derek Wade                 8 Canisteo-Gre           7-07.00  
  9 Caleb O'Dell-Oriend        8 Canisteo-Gre           6-07.00  
 -- Evan Green                 9 York                        NH  
 -- Orlando Petterson          9 Avon Central                NH  
 -- Jacob Cote                10 Pavilion                    NH  
 -- Thomas James              12 Honeoye Fall                NH  
 -- Jesse Feltham             11 York                        NH  
 -- Vinny Williams            11 York                        NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Kobylanski           12 York                  18-06.00  
  2 Alex Daniel               10 Warsaw                18-05.50  
  3 Clay Baron                12 Caledonia-Mu          18-04.50  
  4 Harrison Shashaty         11 Honeoye Fall          18-02.00  
  5 Alberto Tewksbury         11 Livonia               17-11.50  
  6 Reed Goho                 12 Mount Morris          17-10.50  
  7 Evan Horn                  9 Lyndonville           17-08.50  
  8 Dakoeta Walters           10 Canisteo-Gre          17-07.00  
  9 Richard Estes             12 Caledonia-Mu          17-03.25  
 10 Luke Milligan             10 Pavilion              17-03.00  
 11 Matt Nusbickel            12 Caledonia-Mu          16-11.00  
 12 Owen Tompkins             11 Honeoye Fall          16-06.75  
 13 Kyle Ellis                12 Avon Central          16-06.00  
 14 Jared Flickner            11 York                  16-05.50  
 15 Jordan Babcock            12 Dansville             16-03.00  
 16 Mike Edwards              11 Mount Morris          16-00.00  
 17 Aidan Mulligan            12 Avon Central          15-10.75  
 18 Jordan Lewis              12 Mount Morris          15-10.50  
 19 Hunter Zangerle            8 Keshequa              15-10.00  
 20 Caleb Sharpe               9 Byron-Bergen          15-07.75  
 21 Jacob Golding              9 Lyndonville           15-07.50  
 22 DJ Mullen                  9 York                  15-05.50  
 23 Matt Bennett              12 Dansville             15-03.00  
 24 Jason Hierl                9 Keshequa              15-02.00  
 25 Jayson Reinhart            9 Notre Dame-B          15-01.00  
 26 Austin Simpson            10 Dansville             14-10.00  
 27 Jamie Newton              10 Avon Central          14-09.50  
 28 Shane Freeman             11 Pavilion              13-02.00  
 29 Walker Guiles             10 York                  12-09.00  
 30 Kline Laney                9 York                  12-02.50  
 31 Greg Mayo                 12 Livonia               10-00.00  
 -- Jake Glosser              11 Warsaw                      ND  
 -- Mason Johnson              9 Warsaw                      ND  
 -- Conor Mahnke              12 Livonia                     ND  
 -- Brydon Nunn               10 Canisteo-Gre                ND  
 -- Tyler Gendron             11 York                        ND  
 -- Donald Reinhart            9 Pavilion                    ND  
 -- Travis Lambert             9 Byron-Bergen                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Daniel               10 Warsaw                38-01.00  
  2 Kyle Ellis                12 Avon Central          37-02.75  
  3 Thomas James              12 Honeoye Fall          36-10.50  
  4 Clay Baron                12 Caledonia-Mu          36-05.00  
  5 Kyle Ullock                9 Livonia               36-00.00  
  6 Luke Milligan             10 Pavilion              35-06.50  
  7 Richard Estes             12 Caledonia-Mu          35-06.00  
  8 Jordan Lewis              12 Mount Morris          35-03.50  
  9 Alberto Tewksbury         11 Livonia               34-10.00  
 10 Jordan Babcock            12 Dansville             34-09.75  
 11 Nick Cunningham           11 York                  34-01.50  
 12 Jordan Robertson          12 Warsaw                33-10.00  
 13 Mike Edwards              11 Mount Morris          33-02.00  
 14 Hunter Zangerle            8 Keshequa              32-11.50  
 15 Jason Hierl                9 Keshequa              32-05.00  
 16 Nathan Ellsworth          11 Keshequa              31-08.50  
 17 Clayton Cutting           12 York                  31-01.25  
 18 Matt Bennett              12 Dansville             30-09.00  
 19 Christian Valento         12 Pavilion              29-01.50  
 20 Gram Hartz                 9 Caledonia-Mu          19-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano      12 Perry Centra          46-00.50  
  2 Derek Gilbert             11 Warsaw                44-01.00  
  3 Wolfgarr Lobo             12 Avon Central          43-05.75  
  4 Billy Spuck               12 York                  39-11.75  
  5 Matt Griffith             12 Honeoye Fall          39-06.50  
  6 Kevin Conway              12 Dansville             38-08.25  
  7 Zach Englert              12 York                  38-07.00  
  8 Cody Cesarano             12 Caledonia-Mu          38-04.25  
  9 Ethan Woodward             9 Warsaw                37-11.25  
 10 Matt Volkman-Lien          9 Honeoye Fall          37-04.00  
 10 wyatt holley              11 Keshequa              37-04.00  
 12 Paul McDermott            11 Byron-Bergen          36-09.00  
 13 Tycen Musclow             11 Perry Centra          35-01.50  
 14 Jacob Burlingame          11 Byron-Bergen          32-10.50  
 15 Trevor Schoonover         11 Pavilion              31-02.00  
 16 Walker Guiles             10 York                  30-03.50  
 16 Justice Hurlburt          12 Canisteo-Gre          30-03.50  
 18 Eric Davis                12 Honeoye Fall          29-11.25  
 19 Caleb Johnson             12 Dansville             29-10.50  
 20 Noah Blank                12 Livonia               29-09.75  
 21 Guillermo Lagunas-Zuniga  12 Notre Dame-B          29-01.25  
 22 Alex Livingston           11 Livonia               28-09.75  
 23 Josh Keiffer               9 Livonia               28-07.25  
 24 paul calcote              11 Keshequa              28-06.25  
 25 Spencer DiSalvo           11 Mount Morris          28-02.75  
 26 Ryan Binder               10 Pavilion              28-02.25  
 27 Jake Boundy               10 Pavilion              26-03.00  
 28 Dustin Sable              12 Canisteo-Gre          25-06.50  
 29 Austin Haller             10 Notre Dame-B          24-06.75  
 30 Isaiah Meade              10 Notre Dame-B          22-03.50  
 31 Jason Yencer              12 Mount Morris          20-03.50  
 -- Michael Khomitch          11 Byron-Bergen                ND  
 -- Braeden Zimmerman          9 Byron-Bergen                ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano      12 Perry Centra            148-04  
  2 Derek Gilbert             11 Warsaw                  114-07  
  3 Nick Rosica               11 Dansville               114-04  
  4 Ethan Woodward             9 Warsaw                  111-09  
  5 Matt Volkman-Lien          9 Honeoye Fall            111-02  
  6 Jimmy Zickl               12 Notre Dame-B            110-03  
  7 Billy Spuck               12 York                    109-02  
  8 wyatt holley              11 Keshequa                104-09  
  9 Jordan Lewis              12 Mount Morris            104-02  
 10 Matt Griffith             12 Honeoye Fall            103-08  
 11 Eric Davis                12 Honeoye Fall            101-04  
 12 Wolfgarr Lobo             12 Avon Central             99-05  
 13 Paul McDermott            11 Byron-Bergen             99-03  
 14 Guillermo Lagunas-Zuniga  12 Notre Dame-B             98-04  
 15 Zach Englert              12 York                     95-08  
 16 Gaven Lowery              11 Pavilion                 95-02  
 17 Adam Cifelli              12 Lyndonville              93-07  
 18 Tycen Musclow             11 Perry Centra             93-06  
 19 Tony True                 10 Pavilion                 83-09  
 20 Walker Guiles             10 York                     79-04  
 21 Kevin Conway              12 Dansville                78-10  
 22 Dylan Nicholson           12 Lyndonville              77-00  
 22 Austin Haller             10 Notre Dame-B             77-00  
 22 Alex Livingston           11 Livonia                  77-00  
 25 Jacob Burlingame          11 Byron-Bergen             75-08  
 26 Daymon Walters            10 Canisteo-Gre             74-07  
 27 Caleb Johnson             12 Dansville                73-06  
 28 paul calcote              11 Keshequa                 70-09  
 29 Garrett Morphy            11 Livonia                  70-07  
 30 Dustin Sable              12 Canisteo-Gre             70-00  
 31 Noah Blank                12 Livonia                  67-07  
 32 Spencer DiSalvo           11 Mount Morris             66-07  
 33 Joe O'Neill               11 Pavilion                 64-07  
 -- Matthew Sica              11 York                        ND  
 -- Braeden Zimmerman          9 Byron-Bergen                ND  
 -- Michael Khomitch          11 Byron-Bergen                ND  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avon Central                                          49.56  
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    49.88  
  3 Livonia                                               54.02  
  4 Caledonia-Mumford                                     55.37  
  5 Mount Morris                                          57.29  
  6 Livonia  'B'                                          59.20  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  1:43.37   2 
  2 Avon Central                                        1:49.50   2 
  3 Caledonia-Mumford                                   1:56.99   1 
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  1:58.68   1 
  5 Livonia                                             1:59.66   1 
  6 Mount Morris                                        2:04.76   2 
 -- Livonia  'B'                                             NT   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  4:02.07  
  2 Avon Central                                        4:15.62  
  3 Caledonia-Mumford                                   4:32.56  
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  4:36.34  
  5 Mount Morris                                        4:45.84  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ian McGuire                9 Honeoye Fall          17-01.50  
  2 Nathanle James             9 Caledonia-Mu          16-10.75  
  3 Jacob Faville             11 Avon Central          15-09.00  
  4 Hank Lehning               9 Honeoye Fall          15-07.00  
  5 Connor Wiard              10 Avon Central          15-01.50  
  6 Ryan Morgan                9 Mount Morris          14-10.00  
  7 Willem Zoeke               9 Honeoye Fall          12-10.50  
  8 Alex Bogue                 9 Livonia               10-06.00  
 -- Ollie Owen                 9 Livonia                     ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prathem Patel              9 Avon Central          33-11.75  
  2 Nathanle James             9 Caledonia-Mu          33-00.50  
  3 Ollie Owen                 9 Livonia               31-11.00  
  4 Ryan Morgan                9 Mount Morris          31-03.00  
  5 Willem Zoeke               9 Honeoye Fall          30-10.75  
 -- Jacob Faville             11 Avon Central                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Micah Ross                 9 Livonia               36-03.50  
  2 Jordan Roberts            10 Honeoye Fall          32-07.25  
  3 Tony Uveino               10 Keshequa              31-06.50  
  4 Mike Uveino               12 Keshequa              31-04.50  
  5 Nate Grey                  9 Honeoye Fall          29-10.50  
  6 Braeden Zimmerman          9 Byron-Bergen          29-08.50  
  7 Andy Frisbie              10 Livonia               29-05.75  
  8 Jack Johnston             11 Avon Central          28-08.75  
  9 Denver Nunn               11 Canisteo-Gre          28-06.00  
 10 Devin Prine                9 Avon Central          28-05.00  
 11 Bryan Navarra             11 Warsaw                27-00.00  
 12 Danie McElwain             9 Caledonia-Mu          26-10.25  
 13 Joaquin Riley              9 Honeoye Fall          26-01.50  
 14 Connor Markel              9 Mount Morris          22-03.00  
 15 Jose Coyote-Medina         9 Mount Morris          21-00.25  
 16 Gideon Rowley              9 Mount Morris          20-09.00  
 17 Kameron Burkhard          10 York                  18-07.00  
 18 Jordan Wilson              9 Warsaw                18-03.25  
 -- Austin Nagle              10 York                        ND  
 -- Sam Heck                  10 Livonia                     ND  
 -- Dan Nichols                9 York                        ND  
 -- Craig Doty-mann           11 Keshequa                    ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nate Grey                  9 Honeoye Fall             97-07  
  2 Jack Johnston             11 Avon Central             87-07  
  3 Mike Uveino               12 Keshequa                 83-04  
  4 Logan Bronecki             9 Livonia                  82-05  
  5 Jordan Roberts            10 Honeoye Fall             77-01  
  6 Sean Cochrane              9 Avon Central             76-01  
  7 Tony Uveino               10 Keshequa                 72-11  
  8 Danie McElwain             9 Caledonia-Mu             72-05  
  9 Denver Nunn               11 Canisteo-Gre             70-00  
 10 Braeden Zimmerman          9 Byron-Bergen             69-11  
 11 Joaquin Riley              9 Honeoye Fall             66-11  
 12 Andy Frisbie              10 Livonia                  65-06  
 13 Devin Prine                9 Avon Central             64-09  
 14 Jose Coyote-Medina         9 Mount Morris             63-02  
 15 Peyton Martin              9 Mount Morris             55-05  
 16 Bryan Navarra             11 Warsaw                   54-04  
 17 Gideon Rowley              9 Mount Morris             51-11  
 18 Connor Markel              9 Mount Morris             50-01  
 19 Jordan Wilson              9 Warsaw                   46-00  
 20 Kaleb Dinniny              8 Canisteo-Gre             41-02  
 21 Kameron Burkhard          10 York                     39-08  
 -- Austin Nagle              10 York                        ND  
 -- Craig Doty-mann           11 Keshequa                    ND