Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2017 09:38 PM
                        LeRoy Invitational - 5/12/2017                         
                                     LeRoy                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmine Smith              9 Northstar Ch             13.34   4  10   
  2 Sherica Anderson          12 East                     13.37   4   8   
  3 Taniya Gaines             10 East                     13.53   4   6   
  4 Miriam Tardy               9 Byron-Bergen             13.69   3   4   
  5 Haley Smout               10 Churchville-             13.84   4   2   
  6 Ericka Moody               8 Lyons                    14.06   3   1   
  7 Juliana Stoddard          11 Harley-Allen             14.13   2 
  8 Juliana Gambino            9 Sacred Heart             14.21   3 
  9 Molly Schoemick           11 Sacred Heart             14.22   4 
 10 Mary Munding              10 Churchville-             14.25   4 
 11 RoseAnn Kamagate           9 Hilton                   14.30   2  14.297
 12 Kaprisha Gatson            9 Lyons                    14.30   3  14.300
 13 ChrisAnn Dennis           10 Newark                   14.32   2 
 14 Brianna McAfee             9 Northstar Ch             14.33   3 
 15 Anna Glodzik               9 Sacred Heart             14.34   3 
 16 Briana Lowry              11 Hilton                   14.54   2 
 17 Emily Friend              12 LeRoy                    14.78   1 
 18 Raheema Muhammad          10 Harley-Allen             15.02   2 
 19 Kayla Fussell              9 LeRoy                    15.17   1  15.162
 20 Julia Pangrazio            8 Byron-Bergen             15.17   2  15.165
 21 Hannah Gualtieri          10 Notre Dame-B             15.50   1 
 22 Jada Hooker               11 Lyons                    15.95   1 
 23 Libby Smith               11 Newark                   16.31   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jasmine Smith              9 Northstar Ch             27.87   4  10    27.863
  2 Taniya Gaines             10 East                     27.88   3   8   
  3 Danielle Fuller           11 Harley-Allen             27.91   4   6   
  4 Juliana Stoddard          11 Harley-Allen             28.44   3   4   
  5 Adamaryz Vargas           10 Hilton                   28.57   2   2   
  6 Miriam Tardy               9 Byron-Bergen             28.65   4   1   
  7 Anna Glodzik               9 Sacred Heart             28.74   4 
  8 Alexandra Dittman         10 Hilton                   29.14   3 
  9 Ericka Moody               8 Lyons                    29.17   3 
 10 Claire Zwack              12 Sacred Heart             29.74   3 
 11 Margaret Sutherland       11 Notre Dame-B             29.86   2 
 12 Vanessa Dawley            10 Churchville-             29.97   3 
 13 Mary Munding              10 Churchville-             30.05   4 
 14 Emily Friend              12 LeRoy                    30.32   2 
 15 Hannah Mantz              10 Newark                   30.48   2 
 16 Julia Pangrazio            8 Byron-Bergen             30.71   2 
 17 Iyanna Payne              10 East                     32.03   1 
 18 Hannah Gualtieri          10 Notre Dame-B             32.36   1 
 19 Emily Eckdahl              9 LeRoy                    34.58   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shelby Monroe              9 Northstar Ch           1:01.50   3  10   
  2 Sherica Anderson          12 East                   1:01.52   3   8   
  3 Elizabeth Ishwardis       11 Sacred Heart           1:04.07   3   6   
  4 Rachael Hodgson           11 Hilton                 1:04.60   3   4   
  5 Alisa Schaefer            12 Sacred Heart           1:05.27   2   2   
  6 Rosie Yellow              11 Harley-Allen           1:06.44   2   1   
  7 Ella Mazzara               9 Sacred Heart           1:06.75   2 
  8 Linzee Reyes              10 Hilton                 1:08.21   3 
  9 Carly Stauffer             9 LeRoy                  1:12.58   1 
 10 Charlotte Groom           10 Lyons                  1:13.38   2 
 11 Jada Chadwick             11 Newark                 1:13.55   1 
 12 Rachel Nickerson           8 Notre Dame-B           1:14.41   1 
 13 Hannah Mantz              10 Newark                 1:14.82   1 
 14 Delcina Cassidy            8 LeRoy                  1:15.91   1 
 15 Makenna Payton            11 Notre Dame-B           1:19.64   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eleanor Foster            10 Harley-Allen           2:31.32   10   
  2 Margaret Sutherland       11 Notre Dame-B           2:33.51    8   
  3 Courtney Kacur             8 LeRoy                  2:35.69    6   
  4 Sarah Wegman              11 Sacred Heart           2:42.48    4   
  5 Macy Purdy                 8 LeRoy                  2:43.98    2   
  6 Amanda Hough              10 Hilton                 2:44.95    1   
  7 Alyssa Lombardo            9 Hilton                 2:46.73  
  8 Lauren Smith              10 Newark                 2:50.80  
  9 Elizabeth Ruhland         11 Churchville-           2:52.72  
 10 Anna Miller                9 Sacred Heart           2:53.72  
 11 Alaura Rehwaldt            8 Byron-Bergen           2:55.98  
 12 Kyilee Quayle             11 Churchville-           2:57.29  
 13 Alexandra Ventura         10 Newark                 3:14.31  
 14 Bailey Kehoe              10 Lyons                  3:15.06  
 15 Uniquinee Thompson- Feac  10 East                   3:42.99  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courtney Kacur             8 LeRoy                  5:22.85   10   
  2 Roxana Reisch              9 Harley-Allen           5:24.93    8   
  3 Melissa Pauly              9 Hilton                 5:24.96    6   
  4 Middy Vella                8 Harley-Allen           5:29.22    4   
  5 Riley Johnson             10 Hilton                 5:29.41    2   
  6 Mary Gartland             12 Sacred Heart           5:34.06    1   
  7 Emily Romig               12 Northstar Ch           5:56.84  
  8 Morgan Diggins            10 Newark                 5:57.74  
  9 Ava Horgan                10 LeRoy                  6:03.00  
 10 Nicole Garritano          11 Newark                 6:07.86  
 11 Skye Colantonio            8 Notre Dame-B           6:38.56  
 12 Shauntrice Ellington      10 East                   7:44.17  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eileen Reinhardt          12 Harley-Allen          10:58.55   10   
  2 Makenna Bleier            12 Hilton                11:15.87    8   
  3 Alison Reigle              9 Hilton                11:19.49    6   
  4 Emma Fiorini              11 Harley-Allen          11:27.08    4   
  5 Liza Cotter                9 Harley-Allen          11:39.65    2   
  6 Mary Gartland             12 Sacred Heart          11:40.52    1   
  7 Carly Olles               11 Notre Dame-B          11:50.94  
  8 Siomara Caballero          9 Byron-Bergen          12:13.17  
  9 Jessie King               12 LeRoy                 12:52.72  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                    17.81   3  10   
  2 Danielle Geary            12 Harley-Allen             17.96   3   8   
  3 Amy Romig                 12 Northstar Ch             18.47   3   6   
  4 Arianna Fair              11 Hilton                   18.77   3   4   
  5 Alyssa Cusimano           10 Hilton                   18.83   3   2   
  6 Maya Benda                12 Byron-Bergen             19.17   2   1   
  7 Addysen DiMatteo          10 Notre Dame-B             19.45   1 
  8 Kailyn Crawford           10 Newark                   19.46   2 
  9 Brittaney Troung          12 Northstar Ch             19.56   2 
 10 Caiden Crego               9 Newark                   19.64   2 
 11 Lucy Dobbins               8 Lyons                    21.43   1 
 12 Mckenzie Haller           12 Notre Dame-B             23.63   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Burke                10 Churchville-           1:11.01   2  10   
  2 Makayla McCorker           8 East                   1:12.46   2   8   
  3 Amanda Turner             10 Harley-Allen           1:12.55   2   6   
  4 Ava Vescovi               11 LeRoy                  1:13.13   2   5   
  5 Calistine Feger            8 Lyons                  1:13.33   1   4   
  6 Linzee Reyes              10 Hilton                 1:14.99   1   3   
  7 Caiden Crego               9 Newark                 1:15.17   2   2   
  8 Addysen DiMatteo          10 Notre Dame-B           1:17.15   2   1   
  9 Kiyree Warnick            12 East                   1:18.03   1 
 10 Chloe Messore             12 Hilton                 1:18.04   1 
 11 Rachel Nickerson           8 Notre Dame-B           1:23.93   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             59.27   10   
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         1:01.26    8   
  3 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                           1:01.53    6   
  4 Newark  'A'                                         1:02.82    4   
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             1:02.94    2   
  6 Lyons  'A'                                          1:08.61    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                           52.96   2  10   
  2 East  'A'                                             53.26   2   8   
  3 Northstar Christian  'A'                              53.45   2   6   
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             53.64   2   4   
  5 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                             53.98   2   2   
  6 Lyons  'A'                                            54.65   1   1   
  7 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                     54.93   1 
  8 Newark  'A'                                           56.27   1 
  9 LeRoy  'A'                                            59.63   1 
 10 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                               59.95   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         4:15.16   2  10   
  2 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   4:25.06   2   8   
  3 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                           4:28.36   2   6   
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:35.41   2   4   
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:36.25   2   2   
  6 Lyons  'A'                                          4:41.46   1   1   
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             4:48.49   1 
  8 East  'A'                                           4:51.44   2 
  9 Newark  'A'                                         4:51.64   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart Academy  'B'                           4:49.20   2 
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:57.57   1 
  3 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                           5:00.03   2 
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         5:03.73   2 
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          5:29.40   1 
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             5:31.59   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                        10:17.65   10   
       2:36.667 (2:36.667)        5:08.382 (2:31.716)        7:39.815 (2:31.433)
      10:17.649 (2:37.835)
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          10:40.03    8   
       2:39.864 (2:39.864)        5:26.205 (2:46.341)        8:04.788 (2:38.584)
      10:40.021 (2:35.233)
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                         11:22.16    6   
       2:39.171 (2:39.171)        5:32.754 (2:53.583)        8:23.701 (2:50.948)
      11:22.159 (2:58.458)
  4 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                          11:31.97    4   
       2:48.862 (2:48.862)        5:47.300 (2:58.439)        8:41.514 (2:54.214)
      11:31.963 (2:50.450)
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                            11:33.53    2   
       2:55.786 (2:55.786)        5:57.620 (3:01.834)        8:50.841 (2:53.222)
      11:33.524 (2:42.684)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:57.86  
  2 Sacred Heart Academy  'C'                           5:01.88  
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         5:03.08  
  4 Hilton  'B'                                         5:10.49  
  5 Sacred Heart Academy  'B'                           5:11.28  
  6 Lyons  'A'                                          5:19.85  
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                          5:40.00  
  8 Newark  'A'                                         5:46.33  
  9 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             6:24.40  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courtney Kacur             8 LeRoy                  4-09.00   10   
  2 Calistine Feger            8 Lyons                  4-05.00    8   
  3 Syndey Vanderhoof         10 LeRoy                 J4-05.00    6   
  4 Makayla McCorker           8 East                   4-03.00    3   
  4 Elsa Stern                10 Harley-Allen           4-03.00    3   
  6 Kiyree Warnick            12 East                  J4-03.00    1   
  7 RoseAnn Kamagate           9 Hilton                 4-00.00  
  8 Asha Charles               9 Churchville-          J4-00.00  
  9 Linzee Reyes              10 Hilton                J4-00.00  
 10 Brittaney Troung          12 Northstar Ch           3-09.00  
 11 Kalina Chin-Olivo         10 Harley-Allen          J3-09.00  
 12 Makenna Payton            11 Notre Dame-B           3-06.00  
 -- Bella March               10 Notre Dame-B                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Earnie Burapan            12 Hilton                11-03.00   10   
  2 Reanne Dressler           12 Byron-Bergen           9-09.00    8   
  3 Julia Cappiello           11 Hilton                J9-09.00    6   
  4 Carli Kirkwood             8 Byron-Bergen           8-09.00    4   
  5 Eden Goff                  8 Byron-Bergen           8-03.00    2   
  6 Ava Horgan                10 LeRoy                  6-09.00    0.33
  6 Lia Urban-Spillane        12 Harley-Allen           6-09.00    0.33
  6 Calistine Feger            8 Lyons                  6-09.00    0.33
  9 Kayla Fussell              9 LeRoy                 J6-09.00  
 10 Rachel Nickerson           8 Notre Dame-B          J6-09.00  
 11 Bella March               10 Notre Dame-B           5-03.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                 15-11.50   10   
  2 Danielle Fuller           11 Harley-Allen          15-03.50    8   
  3 Emily Friend              12 LeRoy                 15-01.75    6   
  4 Isabel Davidson           11 Sacred Heart          14-06.00    4   
  5 Reilly Mullen             11 Hilton                14-04.50    2   
  6 Claire Coughlin           12 Sacred Heart          14-04.25    1   
  7 Karson Richenberg         12 Byron-Bergen          14-03.50  
  8 Lydia Todd                10 Churchville-          14-02.75  
  9 Ashley Stafford           11 Churchville-          14-00.75  
 10 Emily Romig               12 Northstar Ch          13-01.75  
 11 Kailyn Crawford           10 Newark                13-00.25  
 12 Melanie Higgins           10 Lyons                 12-11.50  
 13 Lyndsey Rowland           12 Notre Dame-B          12-11.25  
 14 Bella March               10 Notre Dame-B          11-01.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                 33-00.50   10   
  2 Claire Coughlin           12 Sacred Heart          32-02.50    8   
  3 Reilly Mullen             11 Hilton                30-11.00    6   
  4 Danielle Fuller           11 Harley-Allen          30-10.25    4   
  5 Caiden Crego               9 Newark                30-03.25    2   
  6 Ashley Stafford           11 Churchville-          29-01.75    1   
  7 Melanie Higgins           10 Lyons                 29-00.50  
  8 Madalyn Motsay            11 Churchville-          28-10.00  
  9 Delcina Cassidy            8 LeRoy                 28-09.75  
  9 Lyndsey Rowland           12 Notre Dame-B          28-09.75  
 11 Aziza Williams            10 Sacred Heart          28-01.50  
 12 Rachel Nickerson           8 Notre Dame-B          27-07.25  
 13 Emily Romig               12 Northstar Ch          26-10.75  
 -- Alison Cook               10 Lyons                     FOUL  
 -- Cassandra Northrup         9 Harley-Allen              FOUL  
 -- Karson Richenberg         12 Byron-Bergen              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moriah Mills               9 Northstar Ch          31-03.25   10   
  2 Caitlyn Lloyd             12 Hilton                30-03.00    8   
  3 Cierra Moody              10 Lyons                 29-11.00    6   
  4 Jocelyn Hernandez         11 Churchville-          28-06.50    4   
  5 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     10 Newark                27-07.00    2   
  6 Meghan Gerringer          11 LeRoy                 26-10.75    1   
  7 Emma Macoretta            12 Sacred Heart          26-09.50  
  8 Zoe Reader                 9 Harley-Allen          25-10.00  
  9 Madeline Moore            11 Sacred Heart          25-01.50  
 10 Samiah Dilbert            12 Hilton                25-00.50  
 11 Lyndsey Rowland           12 Notre Dame-B          24-11.50  
 12 Keziah Jermyn              9 Northstar Ch          24-08.75  
 13 Helena Gebre               9 Sacred Heart          24-08.00  
 14 Kaitlyn Pieters           12 Newark                23-10.00  
 15 Taylor O'Connor           11 Churchville-          22-10.00  
 16 Gabrielle Crespo          10 Notre Dame-B          22-08.00  
 17 Hana Nakayama             10 East                  22-01.00  
 18 Kristen Wright            12 Lyons                 22-00.00  
 19 Onalena Smith              9 East                  20-10.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Pieters           12 Newark                   91-10   10   
  2 Caitlyn Lloyd             12 Hilton                   83-06    8   
  3 Julia Benedetti           11 Sacred Heart             83-03    6   
  4 Moriah Mills               9 Northstar Ch             80-07    4   
  5 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     10 Newark                   77-01    2   
  6 Taylor O'Connor           11 Churchville-             74-09    1   
  7 Cierra Moody              10 Lyons                    71-01  
  8 Taylor Peck               11 Notre Dame-B             70-10  
  9 Madeline Moore            11 Sacred Heart             69-07  
 10 Sunniva Sheffield         11 Harley-Allen             68-05  
 11 Jasmine Simmons           12 Hilton                   68-03  
 12 Emma Macoretta            12 Sacred Heart             64-10  
 13 Karson Richenberg         12 Byron-Bergen             61-02  
 14 Keziah Jermyn              9 Northstar Ch             61-00  
 15 Emma Baker-Kenyon          9 Harley-Allen             54-03  
 16 Onalena Smith              9 East                     52-05  
 17 Madeline Payton            9 Notre Dame-B             49-01  
 18 Kristen Wright            12 Lyons                    49-00  
 19 Meghan Gerringer          11 LeRoy                    46-05  
 20 Hana Nakayama             10 East                     46-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Breandan Mantz            12 Newark                   11.72   3  10   
  2 Edi Muka                  11 East                     11.90   3   8   
  3 Chris Lemley              12 Notre Dame-B             11.96   3   6   
  4 Casey Harris              11 Hilton                   12.01   3   4   
  5 Collin Stauffer           11 LeRoy                    12.05   2   2   
  6 Anthony Sansone           12 Hilton                   12.11   3   1   
  7 Jordan Gardner            12 Byron-Bergen             12.15   2 
  8 Xavier Israel             11 Harley-Allen             12.18   2 
  9 Canyon Roster             11 LeRoy                    12.28   2 
 10 Malik McCray              10 East                     12.35   3  12.343
 11 Daekwon Myers             11 Newark                   12.35   1  12.346
 12 Treveon Roberts           11 Northstar Ch             12.42   1 
 13 Matthew Williams          11 Northstar Ch             12.61   2 
 14 Austin Martinez           11 Churchville-             12.87   1 
 15 Denzel Mwanangala         12 Harley-Allen             12.91   1 
 16 Kyle Louison              10 Churchville-             13.27   2 
 17 Justin Hannan             11 Byron-Bergen             13.84   1 
 18 Isaiah Meade              10 Notre Dame-B             14.51   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Breandan Mantz            12 Newark                   23.77   3  10   
  2 Casey Harris              11 Hilton                   24.07   3   8   
  3 Anthony Sansone           12 Hilton                   24.19   3   6   
  4 Edi Muka                  11 East                     24.23   3   4   
  5 Grant Turner              11 Harley-Allen             25.16   3   2   
  6 Ryan Bantel               10 Lyons                    25.19   2   1   
  7 Treveon Roberts           11 Northstar Ch             25.46   1 
  8 Chris Cammarono           12 Lyons                    25.56   2 
  9 Matthew Williams          11 Northstar Ch             25.62   2 
 10 Garland Akins             10 Churchville-             25.64   2 
 11 Steve Lyness              11 LeRoy                    25.82   1 
 12 Bryce Yockel               9 Byron-Bergen             26.13   2 
 13 Grant Hertzler            12 LeRoy                    26.35   1 
 14 Travis Lambert             9 Byron-Bergen             26.50   1 
 15 Samuel McArthur           10 Churchville-             26.72   2 
 16 Abanoor Abdi              12 East                     27.22   1 
 17 Jacob Brower              11 Notre Dame-B             28.19   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Niles Jones               10 Harley-Allen             53.53   3  10   
  2 Jordan Gardner            12 Byron-Bergen             53.59   3   8   
  3 David Privatera           12 LeRoy                    54.84   3   6   
  4 Brandon Custer            12 Newark                   54.97   3   4   
  5 Garret Suhr               11 Hilton                   56.03   3   2   
  6 Matthew Williams          11 Northstar Ch             56.76   3   1   
  7 Lucas Lucieer              8 Lyons                    57.41   2 
  8 Peter Fatouros            11 Churchville-             58.06   2 
  9 Steve Lyness              11 LeRoy                    58.91   2 
 10 Collin Nasso              10 Northstar Ch           1:00.43   2 
 11 Khivon Manning            10 East                   1:01.73   1 
 12 Jacob Brower              11 Notre Dame-B           1:02.44   1 
 13 Dan Nickerson             10 Notre Dame-B           1:15.33   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Privatera           12 LeRoy                  2:06.13   10   
  2 Brian Martin              12 Hilton                 2:07.83    8   
  3 Anthony Keith             10 Lyons                  2:10.51    6   
  4 Roger Zhang               11 Northstar Ch           2:18.03    4   
  5 Brandon Kropf             11 Byron-Bergen           2:18.36    2   
  6 Travis Lambert             9 Byron-Bergen           2:19.48    1   
  7 Jake Montoya              10 LeRoy                  2:20.10  
  8 Connor Surkau-Parkinson   10 Harley-Allen           2:20.59  
  9 Braden Alessi             11 Churchville-           2:21.99  
 10 Stephen Hughes             9 Newark                 2:22.34  
 11 Logan Waldorfer           11 Churchville-           2:24.35  
 12 David Doan                10 Notre Dame-B           2:36.86  
 -- Khivon Manning            10 East                        DQ   inside the line
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Speciale          11 Hilton                 4:40.79   10   
  2 Jacob Scheg               12 Hilton                 4:41.20    8   
  3 Ethan Dietschler          11 Lyons                  4:46.49    6   
  4 Maxin McKenzie            10 LeRoy                  4:53.01    4   
  5 Joshua Statt              12 Churchville-           4:54.73    2   
  6 Zech Nower                12 Newark                 5:03.09    1   
  7 Ryan Driscoll             11 LeRoy                  5:06.32  
  8 Tyler Fuller              10 Notre Dame-B           5:10.37  
  9 Preston Hilfiker          11 Newark                 5:26.71  
 10 Joshua Brink               9 Churchville-           5:35.15  
 11 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           9 Northstar Ch           5:37.09  
 12 Brett Whiting              9 Northstar Ch           6:01.07  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dillon VanDemortel        11 Newark                10:05.96   10   
  2 Maxin McKenzie            10 LeRoy                 10:17.23    8   
  3 Ethan Dietschler          11 Lyons                 10:25.89    6   
  4 Michael Mancuso           12 Hilton                10:32.30    4   
  5 Austin Carrick             9 Notre Dame-B          10:32.85    2   
  6 Ryan Driscoll             11 LeRoy                 10:59.16    1   
  7 Bennett Kukla             12 Harley-Allen          11:28.15  
  8 Jacob Gualtieri           11 Notre Dame-B          11:31.74  
  9 Aidan Iwasko               9 Churchville-          11:57.17  
 10 Sam Reeder                10 Harley-Allen          12:05.54  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jarek Balent              12 Hilton                   16.36   3  10   
  2 Gaven Cassidy             11 LeRoy                    16.85   3   8   
  3 Collin Gilligan           10 Newark                   18.19   3   6   
  4 Zachary Woodruff          12 Churchville-             18.29   3   4   
  5 Marquise Majors           11 LeRoy                    18.44   3   2   
  6 Josh Phelps               11 Byron-Bergen             18.73   2   1   
  7 David Wegman              11 Hilton                   18.82   2 
  8 Luke Dioguardi             9 Harley-Allen             19.18   1 
  9 Jontai Townsend           11 East                     19.82   3 
 10 Deon Stewart              10 Lyons                    20.21   2 
 11 Isaac Hurlburt            10 Newark                   20.70   2 
 12 Antonio Caforio           12 Lyons                    22.00   1 
 13 Anthony Figueroa          10 East                     23.60   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maleek Cusack             11 Hilton                   57.87   3  10   
  2 Gaven Cassidy             11 LeRoy                    58.04   3   8   
  3 Zachary Woodruff          12 Churchville-           1:04.99   3   6   
  4 Lucas Lucieer              8 Lyons                  1:06.16   2   4   
  5 Josh Phelps               11 Byron-Bergen           1:06.81   3   2   
  6 Tiejzae Townsend          11 Newark                 1:07.95   2   1   
  7 Marquise Majors           11 LeRoy                  1:08.47   3 
  8 Collin Nasso              10 Northstar Ch           1:11.00   2 
  9 Joshua Caporaletti         9 Northstar Ch           1:11.52   1 
 10 Kameron Miles             10 East                   1:12.38   1 
 11 Jacob Brower              11 Notre Dame-B           1:13.12   1 
 12 Kyle French               10 Newark                 1:13.90   2 
 13 Deon Stewart              10 Lyons                  1:14.18   1 
 14 Anthony Figueroa          10 East                   1:20.39   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                           45.34   2  10   
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                            47.29   2   8   
  3 East  'A'                                             47.64   1   6   
  4 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                     48.05   2   4   
  5 Lyons  'A'                                            48.66   1   2   
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                               50.46   1   1   
 -- Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                               DNF   2 
 -- Newark  'A'                                              DQ   2  zone 1
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                               52.32   10   
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             52.82    8   
  3 Hilton  'A'                                           54.23    6   
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                            56.30    4   
  5 Lyons  'A'                                            57.92    2   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         4:02.46  
  2 East  'A'                                           4:06.70  
  3 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:18.17  
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:23.41  
  5 LeRoy  'B'                                          4:37.82  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         3:31.87   2  10   
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           3:38.70   2   8   
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:44.60   2   6   
  4 Newark  'A'                                         3:46.43   2   4   
  5 East  'A'                                           3:57.59   1   2   
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             4:14.79   1   1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newark  'A'                                         8:43.80   10   
       2:13.784 (2:13.784)        4:24.095 (2:10.311)        6:35.695 (2:11.601)
       8:43.797 (2:08.102)
  2 Lyons  'A'                                          9:00.53    8   
       2:28.489 (2:28.489)        4:41.393 (2:12.904)        6:47.779 (2:06.386)
       9:00.522 (2:12.744)
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:37.31    6   
       2:23.019 (2:23.019)        4:45.542 (2:22.523)        7:07.150 (2:21.609)
       9:37.308 (2:30.159)
  4 Northstar Christian  'A'                            9:38.34    4   
       2:25.361 (2:25.361)        4:44.952 (2:19.592)        7:12.718 (2:27.766)
       9:38.332 (2:25.615)
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             9:55.06    2   
       2:18.792 (2:18.792)        4:43.253 (2:24.461)        7:24.791 (2:41.538)
       9:55.055 (2:30.264)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East  'A'                                           4:20.60  
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         4:22.92  
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:38.86  
  4 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              4:43.34  
  5 LeRoy  'B'                                          4:47.52  
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             5:05.54  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canyon Roster             11 LeRoy                  5-07.00   10   
  2 Jontai Townsend           11 East                   5-05.00    8   
  3 Nick Schultze             10 Harley-Allen           5-03.00    6   
  4 Tiejzae Townsend          11 Newark                J5-03.00    4   
  5 Luke Dioguardi             9 Harley-Allen          J5-03.00    2   
  6 Michael Mancuso           12 Hilton                 5-01.00    1   
  7 Peter Reyes                9 Hilton                J5-01.00  
  8 Anthony Keith             10 Lyons                 J5-01.00  
  9 Kristian DeWald           11 LeRoy                 J5-01.00  
 10 Brandon Kropf             11 Byron-Bergen          J5-01.00  
 11 Jacai Sanders              9 East                   4-11.00  
 11 Joshua Caporaletti         9 Northstar Ch           4-11.00  
 13 Kyle French               10 Newark                J4-11.00  
 14 Chris Cammarono           12 Lyons                  4-07.00  
 15 Jayson Reinhart            9 Notre Dame-B           4-05.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Pavlov              12 Hilton                12-03.00   10   
  2 Michael Armstrong         10 Lyons                 10-09.00    8   
  3 Justin Hannan             11 Byron-Bergen         J10-09.00    6   
  4 Max Jamerson              11 Hilton                 9-09.00    4   
  5 Ethan Roy                 11 LeRoy                 J9-09.00    2   
  6 Ethan Pocock              10 LeRoy                  8-06.00    1   
  7 Tyler Fuller              10 Notre Dame-B           7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daekwon Myers             11 Newark                19-11.00   10   
  2 Brad Misiak               12 Notre Dame-B          19-04.00    8   
  3 Malik McCray              10 East                  19-01.75    6   
  4 Maleek Cusack             11 Hilton                19-00.50    4   
  5 Justice Smith             10 Lyons                 18-08.50    2   
  6 Collin Stauffer           11 LeRoy                 18-01.00    1   
  7 Kerel Kelly               10 Lyons                 17-11.00  
  8 Steve Lyness              11 LeRoy                 17-10.25  
  9 Luke Dioguardi             9 Harley-Allen          17-01.75  
  9 Jacai Sanders              9 East                  17-01.75  
 11 Daniel Vay                11 Hilton                16-08.00  
 12 Bryce Yockel               9 Byron-Bergen          16-07.50  
 13 Leeore Intrador           12 Harley-Allen          16-00.50  
 14 Jayson Reinhart            9 Notre Dame-B          16-00.00  
 15 Adam Swapceinski          11 Byron-Bergen          15-06.50  
 16 Tyler Passamonte          11 Churchville-          15-04.25  
 17 Brett Whiting              9 Northstar Ch          15-02.00  
 18 Kyle French               10 Newark                13-11.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eric Lewis                11 Churchville-          41-07.00   10   
  2 Collin Stauffer           11 LeRoy                 40-02.00    8   
  3 Maleek Cusack             11 Hilton                40-01.00    6   
  4 Justice Smith             10 Lyons                 39-10.00    4   
  5 Daniel Vay                11 Hilton                37-00.00    2   
  6 Kerel Kelly               10 Lyons                 36-06.25    1   
  7 Liam Kellogg              11 Newark                36-01.50  
  8 Jontai Townsend           11 East                  36-00.00  
  9 Kameron Miles             10 East                  35-00.00  
 10 Renz Vecinal               9 Newark                33-08.75  
 11 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           9 Northstar Ch          33-02.50  
 12 Kristian DeWald           11 LeRoy                 32-05.75  
 13 Brett Whiting              9 Northstar Ch          32-01.00  
 -- Brendan Kendall           11 Byron-Bergen              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marshall Schultz          10 LeRoy                 40-03.00   10   
  2 Jake Verkey               11 Newark                38-07.25    8   
  3 Paul McDermott            11 Byron-Bergen          38-04.25    6   
  4 Bryce Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                 35-09.50    4   
  5 Nettie Sieh               11 East                  34-09.25    2   
  6 Joe Hoover                11 Hilton                34-04.00    1   
  7 Michael Khomitch          11 Byron-Bergen          33-05.00  
  8 Oleg Peluisenok           12 Notre Dame-B          33-01.00  
  8 Ian Matthews              11 Northstar Ch          33-01.00  
 10 RJ Young                   8 Northstar Ch          31-10.75  
 11 Jack Sladden              12 Harley-Allen          31-10.00  
 12 Jordan Harris             11 Lyons                 31-08.00  
 13 Connor Simizon             9 Newark                31-05.25  
 14 Kary James                10 East                  31-01.00  
 15 Weston Ransom             10 Hilton                29-03.50  
 16 Matt Albanese             12 Lyons                 27-10.50  
 17 Austin Haller             10 Notre Dame-B          27-09.00  
 18 Leeore Intrador           12 Harley-Allen          26-01.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jake Verkey               11 Newark                  130-05   10   
  2 Jimmy Zickl               12 Notre Dame-B            116-04    8   
  3 Patrick Richardson        10 LeRoy                   108-00    6   
  4 Bryce Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                   103-00    4   
  5 Guillermo Lagunas-Zuniga  12 Notre Dame-B            101-00    2   
  6 Joe Hoover                11 Hilton                   99-03    1   
  7 Connor Simizon             9 Newark                   99-02  
  8 Jack Sladden              12 Harley-Allen             99-01  
  9 Paul McDermott            11 Byron-Bergen             93-05  
 10 Nettie Sieh               11 East                     93-04  
 11 Michael Khomitch          11 Byron-Bergen             87-10  
 12 Joseph Schmitz            11 Churchville-             87-04  
 13 RJ Young                   8 Northstar Ch             86-09  
 14 Billy DeNatale            12 Harley-Allen             85-08  
 15 Nick Colombo              11 Hilton                   82-08  
 16 Matt Albanese             12 Lyons                    81-07  
 17 Chris Cammarono           12 Lyons                    79-04  
 18 Ian Matthews              11 Northstar Ch             79-01  
 19 Ben Bice                  10 Churchville-             71-05  
 20 Kary James                10 East                     70-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilton                     116        2) Harley-Allendale-Col      104.33
    3) LeRoy                       84.33     4) Northstar Christian        56   
    5) Sacred Heart Academy        51        6) East                       50   
    7) Byron-Bergen                28        8) Lyons                      22.33
    9) Newark                      22       10) Churchville-Chili          18   
   11) Notre Dame-Batavia          13                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilton                     126        2) LeRoy                     119   
    3) Newark                      88        4) Lyons                      50   
    5) Notre Dame-Batavia          40        6) East                       36   
    6) Harley-Allendale-Col        36        8) Byron-Bergen               30   
    9) Churchville-Chili           22       10) Northstar Christian         9