Licensed to Cal-Mum
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2017 11:55 PM
                       Livonia Invitational - 5/12/2017                        
                                  Livonia HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly Butler              12 Warsaw                   13.89   3 
  2 Katrina Yencer            11 Avon Central             14.23   3 
  3 Kathryn Miller            11 Warsaw                   14.46   3 
  4 Rachael Hinz               9 Perry Centra             14.58   3 
  5 Brittnay Woodworth        12 Perry Centra             14.65   2 
  6 Kyra Austen                9 Avon Central             14.69   3 
  7 Taylor Tisdale            11 Letchworth               14.84   3 
  8 Janelle Flitcroft          7 Letchworth               14.85   2 
  9 Jayden Richardson          9 York                     14.92   2 
 10 Olivia Brumfield          12 Caledonia-Mu             15.01   2 
 11 Hope Didas                11 Dansville                16.03   2 
 12 Madison Forbes            11 Livonia                  16.74   1 
 13 Harley Kuhn                9 York                     16.86   1 
 14 Erica Patanella            9 Dansville                17.99   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooke Hessel             10 Letchworth               28.56   3 
  2 Rachael Hinz               9 Perry Centra             29.77   3 
  3 Brittnay Woodworth        12 Perry Centra             30.06   3 
  4 Kayla Wojslaw              9 Avon Central             30.56   2 
  5 Karissa Roggow            10 Warsaw                   30.72   3 
  6 Destinee Sands            10 Letchworth               30.75   2 
  7 Charlessa Christiano       9 York                     30.91   2 
  8 Allison Edwards            9 Avon Central             31.33   3 
  9 Julie Kuras               10 Warsaw                   31.48   2 
 10 Olivia Brumfield          12 Caledonia-Mu             32.08   3 
 11 Taylor Licata             10 Livonia                  34.03   2 
 12 Alyssa Plane-Albany        9 Livonia                  35.79   1 
 13 Erica Patanella            9 Dansville                37.23   1 
 14 Bailey Parbsslawson       11 Dansville                37.56   1 
 -- Meghan Seeley              9 York                        NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          11 Livonia                  57.65   3 
  2 Rayna Fravel              11 Letchworth             1:04.22   3 
  3 MacKenzie Lawless          9 Dansville              1:06.51   3 
  4 Sara Phillips              9 Perry Centra           1:07.87   3 
  5 Rachel Drake              10 Dansville              1:08.38   3 
  6 Izabella Kimber           12 Avon Central           1:09.68   2 
  7 Grace Gacsser             10 York                   1:11.49   2 
  8 Grace Huff                11 Perry Centra           1:14.57   2 
  9 Taylor Laubenheimer        9 Warsaw                 1:15.79   2 
 10 Kelly Cook                10 Warsaw                 1:19.56   1 
 11 Brittney Baylor           10 Livonia                1:26.09   1 
 -- Brooke Hessel             10 Letchworth                  NT   3 
 -- Jessica Boyd              11 York                        NT   1 
 -- Bailee Grace Murphy       11 Avon Central                NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          11 Livonia                2:14.13  
  2 Marinna Raqueno           10 Livonia                2:41.69  
  3 Nora Hayes                10 Avon Central           2:47.06  
  4 Riley Mucher              10 Warsaw                 2:53.81  
  5 Kaja Svenoey              12 Letchworth             2:55.02  
  6 Alice Barefoot             9 Caledonia-Mu           2:56.94  
  7 Emma Beardsley             9 Dansville              3:03.01  
  8 Gabrielle Horn            12 Warsaw                 3:08.03  
  9 Gwendolyn Werth           10 Dansville              3:18.35  
 -- Carleigh Minor            10 Letchworth                  NT  
 -- Molly Carrick             11 Avon Central                NT  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Libby Powers               9 Avon Central           5:26.05  
  2 Rylee Lisieski            11 Avon Central           5:45.78  
  3 Emma Beardsley             9 Dansville              6:12.06  
  4 Rachel Cedrone            11 Letchworth             6:26.21  
  5 Carly McKinney            10 Dansville              6:35.42  
  6 Autumn Finch              12 Warsaw                 7:14.39  
 -- Daniela Antolos           10 Warsaw                      NT  
 -- Rachel Meyer              12 Letchworth                  NT  
 -- Emily Edmunds             10 York                        NT  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarissa Hensler          12 Livonia               11:06.77  
  2 Lauren Bondgren            8 Avon Central          11:45.81  
  3 MacKenzie Ferlica         11 Livonia               11:51.06  
  4 Isabel Marzec              8 Avon Central          12:23.62  
  5 Jessica Qiu                9 Dansville             13:51.73  
  6 Kayla Franklin            10 Letchworth            14:00.25  
  7 Isabella McDowell          9 Dansville             16:11.59  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth               17.39   2 
  2 Madelyn Vegder            10 Dansville                18.23   2 
  3 Liz Daugherty             11 Livonia                  18.63   2 
  4 Kelsy Hastings            11 Letchworth               18.65   2 
  5 Kathryn Miller            11 Warsaw                   18.89   2 
  6 Jessica Pelkey             9 Caledonia-Mu             19.10   2 
  7 Breigh Graves             10 Dansville                20.51   1 
  8 Kyra Austen                9 Avon Central             20.88   1 
  9 Rachel Werner             10 Warsaw                   21.47   1 
 10 Alyssa Plane-Albany        9 Livonia                  23.99   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelsy Hastings            11 Letchworth             1:08.88   2 
  2 Elizabeth Mohnkern         9 Livonia                1:13.56   2 
  3 Abby Parker               10 Perry Centra           1:17.53   2 
  4 Brianna Reed              12 York                   1:18.99   2 
  5 Breigh Graves             10 Dansville              1:20.63   2 
  6 Taryn True                 8 Perry Centra           1:22.07   1 
  7 Megan Glise               11 Avon Central           1:22.13   1 
  8 Logan Steiner             12 Letchworth             1:23.45   1 
  9 Brooke Gingher             9 Avon Central           1:26.54   1 
 10 Kiersten Conrad            9 Dansville              1:39.59   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warsaw                                                54.59   2 
  2 Livonia                                               54.68   2 
  3 Letchworth                                            54.78   2 
  4 Perry Central                                         55.40   2 
  5 Avon Central                                          56.04   1 
  6 Dansville                                             56.75   1 
  7 York                                                  58.98   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Letchworth                                          4:19.92  
  2 Livonia                                             4:35.64  
  3 Dansville                                           4:35.76  
  4 Perry Central                                       4:47.12  
  5 Avon Central                                        5:00.81  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avon Central                                       10:50.74  
  2 Livonia                                            10:53.51  
  3 Letchworth                                         11:22.20  
  4 Dansville                                          12:35.59  
  5 Warsaw                                             13:32.98  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth             5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Sydney Lockwood            9 Livonia                4-07.00      1.39m 
  3 Kameryn Duell             12 Warsaw                 4-05.00      1.34m 
  4 Brooke Gingher             9 Avon Central           4-03.00      1.29m 
  5 Mia Hinds                 10 Avon Central           4-01.00      1.24m 
  6 Hope Didas                11 Dansville              3-11.00      1.19m 
 -- Emily Porter               9 Dansville                   NH            
 -- Meghan Seeley              9 York                        NH            
 -- Meryl Wakefield           11 Warsaw                      NH            
 -- Grace Gacsser             10 York                        NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Liz Daugherty             11 Livonia                7-06.00      2.28m 
  2 Brianna Reed              12 York                   7-00.00      2.13m 
  2 Molly Carrick             11 Avon Central           7-00.00      2.13m 
  2 Grace Miller              10 Letchworth             7-00.00      2.13m 
  3 Brianna Dake              10 Letchworth            J6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Megan Glise               11 Avon Central          J6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Danielle Carias           10 Dansville                   NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kameryn Duell             12 Warsaw                15-04.25      4.67m 
  2 Kelly Butler              12 Warsaw                14-08.50      4.48m 
  3 Molly Carrick             11 Avon Central          14-06.75      4.43m 
  4 Katrina Yencer            11 Avon Central          14-02.75      4.33m 
  5 Rachael Dollard           12 Caledonia-Mu          13-06.75      4.13m 
  6 Alyssa Phillips           12 Caledonia-Mu          12-10.25      3.91m 
  7 Taryn True                 8 Perry Centra          12-10.00      3.91m 
  8 Kaja Svenoey              12 Letchworth            12-08.25      3.86m 
  9 Erin Castrovinci          11 Livonia               11-11.25      3.63m 
 10 Charlessa Christiano       9 York                  11-11.00      3.63m 
 11 Karlee Shull              11 Livonia               11-05.25      3.48m 
 12 Harley Kuhn                9 York                  11-02.25      3.40m 
 13 Janelle Flitcroft          7 Letchworth            10-08.50      3.26m 
 14 Alyssa Bowser             11 Dansville             10-07.50      3.23m 
 15 Bailey Parbsslawson       11 Dansville             10-04.75      3.16m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brooke Hessel             10 Letchworth            32-00.50      9.76m 
  2 Abby Parker               10 Perry Centra          30-06.00      9.29m 
  3 Julie Kuras               10 Warsaw                29-04.50      8.95m 
  4 Rachael Dollard           12 Caledonia-Mu          29-02.50      8.90m 
  5 Alyssa Phillips           12 Caledonia-Mu          28-04.75      8.65m 
  6 Erin Castrovinci          11 Livonia               28-03.75      8.62m 
  7 Jayden Richardson          9 York                  28-00.50      8.54m 
  8 Holly Rohrbach             9 Avon Central          27-05.00      8.35m 
  9 Karlee Shull              11 Livonia               27-01.50      8.26m 
 10 Rachel Werner             10 Warsaw                26-11.25      8.21m 
 11 Jessica Qiu                9 Dansville             26-09.00      8.15m 
 12 Nora Hayes                10 Avon Central          26-00.50      7.93m 
 13 Alyssa Bowser             11 Dansville             24-09.50      7.55m 
 -- Jessica Boyd              11 York                        ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           11 Warsaw                38-01.00     11.60m 
  2 Madeline Dorey            12 Livonia               30-05.25      9.27m 
  3 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth            29-04.50      8.95m 
  4 Rachel Meyer              12 Letchworth            28-05.75      8.68m 
  5 Grace Huff                11 Perry Centra          27-05.75      8.37m 
  6 Autumn Finch              12 Warsaw                25-04.75      7.74m 
  7 Katie Warner              11 Dansville             25-01.00      7.64m 
  8 Jenna Fazio                9 Livonia               23-09.25      7.24m 
  9 Mariah Spuck               9 York                  23-08.50      7.22m 
 10 Ashley Cinotti            12 Avon Central          23-04.25      7.11m 
 11 Madeiline Goulet          10 Perry Centra          21-08.75      6.62m 
 12 Emily Porter               9 Dansville             21-03.50      6.48m 
 13 Madelyn Dougal            11 York                  18-09.00      5.71m 
 13 Sarah Jeffries             9 Avon Central          18-09.00      5.71m 
 15 Lizzie Marvin             12 Caledonia-Mu           8-05.75      2.58m 
 -- Clarissa Hensler          12 Livonia                     ND            
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           11 Warsaw                  119-04     36.37m 
  2 Abbey Monahan             12 Warsaw                  105-00     32.00m 
  3 Cori Shearing             11 Letchworth               94-08     28.85m 
  4 Ashley Cinotti            12 Avon Central             82-11     25.27m 
  5 Lauren Gozelski           11 Letchworth               81-06     24.84m 
  6 Katie Warner              11 Dansville                80-02     24.43m 
  7 Madeline Dorey            12 Livonia                  64-02     19.55m 
  8 Sarah Jeffries             9 Avon Central             63-03     19.27m 
  9 Jenna Fazio                9 Livonia                  58-03     17.75m 
 10 Mariah Spuck               9 York                     52-09     16.07m 
 11 Clair Crater              12 Perry Centra             50-00     15.24m 
 12 Madeiline Goulet          10 Perry Centra             49-02     14.98m 
 13 Jessica Brock-Schlageter  12 York                     36-09     11.20m 
 14 Aaliyah Hall               9 Dansville                27-01      8.25m 
 15 Lizzie Marvin             12 Caledonia-Mu             21-00      6.40m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natalie Masten             8 Avon Central           2:36.63     612
  2 Amy Faville               12 Avon Central           2:43.35     535
  3 Jessica Harris            12 Geneseo                2:45.54     511
  4 Lydia Johnson             12 Geneseo                2:50.73     456
  5 Joye Levendusky           11 Avon Central           2:50.95     454
  6 Maggie Konka              11 Letchworth             2:51.68     446
  7 Madison DeWater            9 Livonia                3:09.68     280
  8 Maddie Hammond            11 Letchworth             3:16.59     226
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amy Faville               12 Avon Central             17.93   2    496
  2 Maggie Konka              11 Letchworth               19.30   2    363
  3 Joye Levendusky           11 Avon Central             19.84   1    316
  4 Jessica Harris            12 Geneseo                  20.04   2    299
  5 Natalie Masten             8 Avon Central             20.59   1    255
  6 Lydia Johnson             12 Geneseo                  20.94   2    229
  7 Maddie Hammond            11 Letchworth               21.20   1    210
  8 Madison DeWater            9 Livonia                  22.57   1    124
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amy Faville               12 Avon Central             1.48m    4-10.25    599
  2 Natalie Masten             8 Avon Central             1.43m    4-08.25    544
  3 Joye Levendusky           11 Avon Central             1.38m    4-06.25    491
  4 Lydia Johnson             12 Geneseo                  1.28m    4-02.25    389
  4 Maggie Konka              11 Letchworth               1.28m    4-02.25    389
  6 Jessica Harris            12 Geneseo                  1.22m    4-00.00    331
  6 Madison DeWater            9 Livonia                  1.22m    4-00.00    331
  8 Maddie Hammond            11 Letchworth               1.17m    3-10.00    284
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amy Faville               12 Avon Central             4.51m   14-09.75    431
  2 Maggie Konka              11 Letchworth               4.27m   14-00.25    371
  3 Lydia Johnson             12 Geneseo                  4.21m   13-09.75    357
  4 Joye Levendusky           11 Avon Central             4.19m   13-09.00    352
  5 Natalie Masten             8 Avon Central             3.54m   11-07.50    208
  6 Madison DeWater            9 Livonia                  3.48m   11-05.00    196
  7 Maddie Hammond            11 Letchworth               3.40m   11-02.00    180
  8 Jessica Harris            12 Geneseo                  2.84m    9-04.00     81
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amy Faville               12 Avon Central            10.02m   32-10.50    531
  2 Joye Levendusky           11 Avon Central             8.78m   28-09.75    450
  3 Maggie Konka              11 Letchworth               8.74m   28-08.25    447
  4 Jessica Harris            12 Geneseo                  7.25m   23-09.50    351
  5 Natalie Masten             8 Avon Central             6.77m   22-02.50    320
  6 Lydia Johnson             12 Geneseo                  6.65m   21-10.00    313
  7 Maddie Hammond            11 Letchworth               6.53m   21-05.25    305
  8 Madison DeWater            9 Livonia                  5.62m   18-05.25    247
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amy Faville               12 Avon Central              2592  
  2 Joye Levendusky           11 Avon Central              2063  
  3 Maggie Konka              11 Letchworth                2016  
  4 Natalie Masten             8 Avon Central              1939  
  5 Lydia Johnson             12 Geneseo                   1744  
  6 Jessica Harris            12 Geneseo                   1573  
  7 Maddie Hammond            11 Letchworth                1205  
  8 Madison DeWater            9 Livonia                   1178  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central             11.92   3 
  2 Zach Cornell              11 Avon Central             12.02   3 
  3 Parker Bolton             12 Dansville                12.47   2 
  4 David Morrison            11 Caledonia-Mu             12.50   3 
  5 Mathew Holmes             12 Letchworth               12.55   3 
  6 Cody Cesarano             12 Caledonia-Mu             12.92   3 
  7 Justin Suzzane            12 York                     12.98   2 
  8 Jordan Babcock            12 Dansville                13.01   2 
  9 Alex Daniel               10 Warsaw                   13.11   2 
 10 Nick Jaggard              11 Perry Centra             13.30   2 
 11 Mason Johnson              9 Warsaw                   13.56   2 
 12 Kellen Bell                8 Perry Centra             13.61   1 
 13 Peter Dykas               12 Livonia                  14.38   1 
 14 Greg Mayo                 12 Livonia                  14.51   1 
 -- Garrett Didas             11 York                        NT   3 
 -- Exavior Dersom             9 Letchworth                  NT   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central             24.10   3 
  2 Zach Cornell              11 Avon Central             24.84   3 
  3 Cameron Letson            10 Caledonia-Mu             25.16   3 
  4 Josh Platt                11 Caledonia-Mu             25.35   2 
  5 Justin Suzzane            12 York                     26.24   3 
  6 Eamanh Green              10 Perry Centra             26.32   3 
  7 Dakota VanOcker           12 Letchworth               26.71   2 
  8 Matt Bennett              12 Dansville                26.95   1 
  9 Mason Johnson              9 Warsaw                   27.04   2 
 10 Ted Kurtz                 10 Dansville                27.12   1 
 11 Garrett Morphy            11 Livonia                  27.25   2 
 12 Logan Bronecki             9 Livonia                  27.30   2 
 13 Thad Grierson              9 Perry Centra             28.02   2 
 14 Caleb Hansen              10 Letchworth               28.61   1 
 -- Garrett Didas             11 York                        NT   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Jacobs               12 Dansville                53.84   3 
  2 Josh Platt                11 Caledonia-Mu             55.06   3 
  3 Jamie Newton              10 Avon Central             56.76   3 
  4 James Davis               11 Livonia                  57.43   3 
  5 Sam Warner                11 Livonia                  58.05   3 
  6 Eamanh Green              10 Perry Centra             58.24   3 
  7 Thad Grierson              9 Perry Centra           1:01.99   2 
  8 Sam Urriza                 9 Caledonia-Mu           1:02.87   2 
  9 Caleb Hansen              10 Letchworth             1:05.54   1 
 10 Zach Foster                9 Dansville              1:06.40   2 
 11 Exavior Dersom             9 Letchworth             1:06.75   2 
 12 Luke Shultz               12 York                   1:41.18   1 
 -- Pratham Patel              9 Avon Central                NT   2 
 -- Dylan Wright              11 York                        NT   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Canarvis           10 Livonia                2:06.27  
  2 Nate Tangeman             12 Warsaw                 2:11.41  
  3 Dakota Wright             12 York                   2:15.19  
  4 Dakota VanOcker           12 Letchworth             2:19.67  
  5 Edban Watt                 9 Caledonia-Mu           2:28.72  
  6 Steven Carroll            10 York                   2:30.65  
  7 Cody VanNostrand           9 Livonia                2:30.88  
  8 Kevin Hinkley             12 Perry Centra           2:31.13  
  9 Kline Laney                9 York                   2:36.41  
 10 Andrew Kostraba           10 Avon Central           2:36.46  
 11 Sam Matthews              10 Perry Centra           2:37.45  
 12 Kyle Wittenrich            9 Letchworth             2:38.23  
 -- Jack D'Angelo             10 Warsaw                      NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eron Schulte              10 Livonia                4:57.01  
  2 Jacob Wadsworth           11 Dansville              4:58.83  
  3 Colden Herzog             12 Livonia                5:05.93  
  4 Sean Goodhue              12 Caledonia-Mu           5:06.59  
  5 Bradley Smith             10 Avon Central           5:09.58  
  6 Kolby VanSlyke             8 Letchworth             5:16.20  
  7 Alex Rodriguez             9 Dansville              5:28.95  
  8 Joey Comstock             12 Caledonia-Mu           5:31.99  
  9 Jarrett Heubusch          10 Warsaw                 5:43.40  
 10 Kyle Wittenrich            9 Letchworth             5:43.44  
 11 Clayton Cutting           12 York                   5:56.09  
 12 Sam Matthews              10 Perry Centra           6:07.71  
 -- Andrew Kostraba           10 Avon Central                NT  
 -- Jesse Feltham             11 York                        NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run (hand timed).
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Cunningham           11 York                  10:51.20  
  2 Sean Goodhue              12 Caledonia-Mu          11:18.70  
  3 Alex Rodriguez             9 Dansville             11:21.20  
  4 Zach Foster                9 Dansville             11:21.90  
  5 Kolby VanSlyke             8 Letchworth            11:28.70  
  6 DJ Mullen                  9 York                  11:31.10  
  7 Connor Ricotta            11 Avon Central          11:34.70  
  8 Joey Comstock             12 Caledonia-Mu          11:44.10  
  9 Trevor Coleman             9 Avon Central          12:15.30  
 10 Elijah Hopkins             9 Livonia               13:00.50  
 11 Jarrett Heubusch          10 Warsaw                13:10.20  
 12 Cole Vennard              12 Letchworth            15:59.80  
 -- Colby Marshall            10 Livonia                     NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tony SanGregory           12 Warsaw                   15.12   2 
  2 Alberto Tewksbury         11 Livonia                  19.04   2 
  3 Jordan Robertson          12 Warsaw                   19.10   2 
  4 James Frisbie              9 Livonia                  20.56   2 
  5 Jacob Cotton              10 Dansville                22.25   1 
 -- Dalton English             9 Letchworth                  NT   2 
 -- Mathew Konka               9 Letchworth                  NT   1 
 -- Nathanle James             9 Caledonia-Mu                NT   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tony SanGregory           12 Warsaw                   59.71   2 
  2 Sergio Lopez              11 Letchworth             1:01.47   2 
  3 Dakota Wright             12 York                   1:01.78   2 
  4 Jordan Robertson          12 Warsaw                 1:07.21   2 
  5 James Frisbie              9 Livonia                1:08.23   1 
  6 Manny Monegro              9 Caledonia-Mu           1:08.89   1 
  7 Kevin Hinkley             12 Perry Centra           1:08.91   2 
  8 Ollie Owen                 9 Livonia                1:12.41   1 
  9 Jacob Cotton              10 Dansville              1:12.45   1 
 10 Nathanle James             9 Caledonia-Mu           1:12.51   1 
 11 Brenden Petranek          10 Letchworth             1:14.02   1 
 12 Chris Page                10 York                   1:14.70   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dansville                                             46.01  
  2 Avon Central                                          46.12  
  3 Letchworth                                            47.27  
  4 Caledonia-Mumford                                     48.09  
  5 Livonia                                               49.12  
  6 York                                                  50.98  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livonia                                             3:36.29  
  2 Dansville                                           3:43.36  
  3 Caledonia-Mumford                                   3:44.27  
  4 Letchworth                                          3:45.16  
  5 Avon Central                                        3:50.38  
  6 Perry Central                                       4:15.02  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livonia                                             8:26.57  
  2 York                                                9:21.23  
  3 Avon Central                                        9:26.18  
  4 Caledonia-Mumford                                  10:43.24  
  5 Warsaw                                             10:53.54  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conor Mahnke              12 Livonia                6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Jacob Wadsworth           11 Dansville              5-07.00      1.70m 
  3 Josh Kobylanski           12 York                   5-05.00      1.65m 
  4 Trevor Drew                9 Avon Central           5-03.00      1.60m 
  5 James Frisbie              9 Livonia               J5-03.00      1.60m 
  6 Jake Glosser              11 Warsaw                J5-03.00      1.60m 
  6 Vinny Williams            11 York                  J5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Nathanle James             9 Caledonia-Mu          J5-01.00      1.54m 
  8 Chalice Farmer             9 Perry Centra          J4-11.00      1.49m 
 -- Mathew Konka               9 Letchworth                  NH            
 -- Ted Kurtz                 10 Dansville                   NH            
 -- Kyle Ellis                12 Avon Central                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vinny Williams            11 York                   9-07.00      2.92m 
  1 Dalton English             9 Letchworth             9-07.00      2.92m 
  2 Jonathan Robinson         11 Avon Central          J8-07.00      2.61m 
  3 Tim Heinrich              11 Letchworth             8-07.00      2.61m 
  4 Jack Marshall             11 Livonia               J8-01.00      2.46m 
  5 Garrett Morphy            11 Livonia               J7-07.00      2.31m 
 -- Orlando Petterson          9 Avon Central                NH            
 -- Garrett Didas             11 York                        NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conor Mahnke              12 Livonia               19-05.75      5.93m 
  2 Josh Kobylanski           12 York                  18-10.25      5.74m 
  3 Alex Daniel               10 Warsaw                18-06.50      5.65m 
  4 Kyle Ellis                12 Avon Central          17-08.25      5.39m 
  5 Michael Welch             10 Avon Central          17-02.00      5.23m 
  6 Alberto Tewksbury         11 Livonia               17-00.00      5.18m 
  7 Mason Johnson              9 Warsaw                16-08.00      5.08m 
  8 Matt Nusbickel            12 Caledonia-Mu          16-04.25      4.98m 
  9 Brenden Petranek          10 Letchworth            16-01.00      4.90m 
 10 Clayton Cutting           12 York                  15-11.75      4.87m 
 11 Jordan Babcock            12 Dansville             15-09.00      4.80m 
 12 Nathan Crane              12 Letchworth            14-09.25      4.50m 
 13 Matt Bennett              12 Dansville             14-07.50      4.45m 
 14 Chalice Farmer             9 Perry Centra          14-07.00      4.44m 
 -- Clay Baron                12 Caledonia-Mu                ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Daniel               10 Warsaw                39-06.00     12.03m 
  2 Richard Estes             12 Caledonia-Mu          39-01.00     11.91m 
  3 Kyle Ellis                12 Avon Central          37-07.00     11.45m 
  4 Alberto Tewksbury         11 Livonia               35-04.50     10.78m 
  5 Jordan Babcock            12 Dansville             35-04.00     10.76m 
  6 Kyle Ullock                9 Livonia               34-08.00     10.56m 
  7 Jordan Robertson          12 Warsaw                34-07.00     10.54m 
  8 Matt Bennett              12 Dansville             33-00.50     10.07m 
  9 Maxwell Hall              11 Avon Central          32-10.00     10.00m 
 10 Brenden Petranek          10 Letchworth            32-08.50      9.96m 
 -- John Slater               11 Letchworth                  ND            
 -- Clay Baron                12 Caledonia-Mu                ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano      12 Perry Centra          44-00.00     13.41m 
  2 Derek Gilbert             11 Warsaw                42-06.00     12.95m 
  3 Kaiden Davis              11 Letchworth            42-01.50     12.83m 
  4 Zach Englert              12 York                  41-09.00     12.72m 
  5 Wolfgarr Lobo             12 Avon Central          40-11.50     12.48m 
  6 Billy Spuck               12 York                  38-06.00     11.73m 
  7 Jake Keenan               12 Letchworth            37-11.00     11.55m 
  8 Ethan Woodward             9 Warsaw                37-07.00     11.45m 
  9 Tycen Musclow             11 Perry Centra          35-11.00     10.94m 
 10 Kevin Conway              12 Dansville             35-04.50     10.78m 
 11 Nick Simpson              12 Livonia               34-09.50     10.60m 
 12 Micah Ross                 9 Livonia               34-05.00     10.49m 
 13 Danie McElwain             9 Caledonia-Mu          30-05.50      9.28m 
 14 Jack Johnston             11 Avon Central          28-09.00      8.76m 
 15 Caleb Johnson             12 Dansville             28-03.00      8.61m 
 -- Cody Cesarano             12 Caledonia-Mu                ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano      12 Perry Centra            143-05     43.71m 
  2 Derek Gilbert             11 Warsaw                  122-03     37.26m 
  3 Nick Rosica               11 Dansville               117-10     35.91m 
  4 Jake Keenan               12 Letchworth              116-03     35.43m 
  5 Edwards Justin            11 Letchworth              111-06     33.98m 
  6 Adrian Velazquez          12 Dansville               109-11     33.50m 
  7 Zach Englert              12 York                    105-04     32.10m 
  8 Ethan Woodward             9 Warsaw                  103-05     31.52m 
  9 Tycen Musclow             11 Perry Centra             99-10     30.42m 
 10 Wolfgarr Lobo             12 Avon Central             99-08     30.37m 
 11 Billy Spuck               12 York                     90-06     27.58m 
 12 Zachary Cellini           11 Avon Central             87-10     26.77m 
 13 Alex Livingston           11 Livonia                  82-08     25.19m 
 14 Noah Blank                12 Livonia                  72-11     22.22m 
 15 Danie McElwain             9 Caledonia-Mu             68-10     20.98m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marcus Middleton          12 Caledonia-Mu           5:00.02     560
  2 Andrew Page               12 Avon Central           5:11.41     496
  3 Jared Flickner            11 York                   5:12.37     491
  4 Patrick Holbrook          11 Letchworth             5:13.95     482
  5 Trevor McCabe             11 Avon Central           5:16.71     467
  6 Austin Simpson            10 Dansville              5:23.00     435
  7 Jordan Aho                10 Geneseo                6:05.05     244
  8 Kaiden Williams           11 Letchworth             6:08.50     230
 -- Josh Ruskauff             12 Geneseo                     NT  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patrick Holbrook          11 Letchworth               18.37   2    489
  2 Marcus Middleton          12 Caledonia-Mu             18.78   1    452
  3 Jordan Aho                10 Geneseo                  19.60   1    381
  4 Josh Ruskauff             12 Geneseo                  19.80   2    365
  5 Andrew Page               12 Avon Central             19.88   2    359
  6 Jared Flickner            11 York                     20.02   2    348
  7 Kaiden Williams           11 Letchworth               20.10   1    341
  8 Trevor McCabe             11 Avon Central             21.07   2    270
  9 Austin Simpson            10 Dansville                21.40   1    247
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kaiden Williams           11 Letchworth               1.62m    5-03.75    480
  2 Marcus Middleton          12 Caledonia-Mu             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  3 Jared Flickner            11 York                     1.52m    4-11.75    404
  3 Jordan Aho                10 Geneseo                  1.52m    4-11.75    404
  5 Josh Ruskauff             12 Geneseo                  1.47m    4-09.75    367
  6 Austin Simpson            10 Dansville                1.37m    4-06.00    297
  6 Trevor McCabe             11 Avon Central             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  8 Patrick Holbrook          11 Letchworth               1.32m    4-04.00    263
 -- Andrew Page               12 Avon Central                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jared Flickner            11 York                     5.01m   16-05.25    384
  2 Kaiden Williams           11 Letchworth               4.88m   16-00.25    360
  3 Jordan Aho                10 Geneseo                  4.84m   15-10.50    352
  4 Marcus Middleton          12 Caledonia-Mu             4.77m   15-07.75    339
  5 Patrick Holbrook          11 Letchworth               4.68m   15-04.25    323
  6 Trevor McCabe             11 Avon Central             4.50m   14-09.25    290
  7 Austin Simpson            10 Dansville                4.48m   14-08.50    287
  8 Josh Ruskauff             12 Geneseo                  4.37m   14-04.00    267
  9 Andrew Page               12 Avon Central             4.28m   14-00.50    252
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marcus Middleton          12 Caledonia-Mu            11.09m   36-04.75    551
  2 Trevor McCabe             11 Avon Central             9.49m   31-01.75    455
  3 Kaiden Williams           11 Letchworth               9.04m   29-08.00    428
  4 Josh Ruskauff             12 Geneseo                  8.98m   29-05.50    425
  5 Patrick Holbrook          11 Letchworth               8.61m   28-03.00    403
  6 Austin Simpson            10 Dansville                8.48m   27-10.00    395
  6 Andrew Page               12 Avon Central             8.48m   27-10.00    395
  8 Jordan Aho                10 Geneseo                  8.30m   27-02.75    384
  9 Jared Flickner            11 York                     7.89m   25-10.75    360
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marcus Middleton          12 Caledonia-Mu              2343  
  2 Jared Flickner            11 York                      1987  
  3 Patrick Holbrook          11 Letchworth                1960  
  4 Kaiden Williams           11 Letchworth                1839  
  5 Trevor McCabe             11 Avon Central              1779  
  6 Jordan Aho                10 Geneseo                   1765  
  7 Austin Simpson            10 Dansville                 1661  
  8 Andrew Page               12 Avon Central              1502  
  9 Josh Ruskauff             12 Geneseo                   1424