Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2017 10:56 PM
                        Marion Invitational - 5/12/2017                        
                                   Marion HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 12.42  2013        Justina Sanders-Schifano, Sodus             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Frank, Abby               12 Penfield                 12.22!  5  10   
  2 James, Kahniya             8 Lockport                 12.55   5   8   
  3 Singleton, Jayda          10 Greece Olymp             12.86   5   6   
  4 Strickland, Jenna         12 Victor Centr             12.95   5   4   
  5 Sobers, Kamilah           10 Pittsford Me             13.20   5   2   
  6 Hughes, Dinya              9 Canandaigua              13.23   4   1   
  7 Bowman, Megan             10 Pittsford Su             13.38   4 
  8 Bargy, Emily              11 Wayne Centra             13.44   5 
  9 Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani     11 Geneva                   13.45   4 
 10 Dils, Riley                9 Pittsford Su             13.46   4 
 11 Ashe, Taylor               9 Victor Centr             13.48   4 
 12 Salvaggio, Abby           11 Geneseo                  13.51   5 
 13 Scheemaker, Skylar        10 Palmyra-Mace             13.52   4 
 14 Gorsky, Shanna             9 Wayne Centra             13.55   3 
 15 Crowfoot, Meghan          12 Canandaigua              13.59   3 
 16 Weber, Marley              9 Geneseo                  13.60   5 
 17 Getz, Allison              9 Penfield                 13.74   4 
 18 Scheib, Alyssa            10 Lockport                 13.74   3 
 19 Savka, Cecilia            12 Pittsford Me             13.85   3 
 20 Morgan, Jaelyn            11 Marion                   13.85   3 
 21 Noger, Erin                9 Williamson C             13.92   2 
 22 Zimmer, Alicia            11 Webster Thom             13.92   3 
 23 Milton, Danielle          10 Marion                   13.99   2 
 24 Renolo, Kristine          10 Rush-Henriet             14.20   2 
 25 Hager, Liberty            10 Palmyra-Mace             14.30   3 
 26 Gresens, Becca            11 Webster Thom             14.30   2 
 27 Bishop, Brooke            10 Williamson C             14.41   3 
 28 Harrison, Kevanesha       10 Geneva                   14.45   2 
 29 Porter, Isabelle          10 Red Jacket               14.52   2 
 30 Burr, Cianna               7 Sodus Centra             14.64   1 
 31 St. Fleur, Marlene         9 Sodus Centra             14.71   2 
 32 Daniels, Kelsey           12 Holley Centr             14.91   2 
 33 Adams, Anna               12 Holley Centr             14.94   1 
 34 Fetsyak, Kateryna         10 Rush-Henriet             15.15   1 
 35 Keifer, Madison           12 Red Jacket               15.19   1 
 36 Hughes, Makenzie          11 North Rose-W             15.75   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 25.57  5/15/2015   Sammy Watson, Rush-Henriet                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frank, Abby               12 Penfield                 25.33!  5  10   
  2 James, Kahniya             8 Lockport                 25.63   5   8   
  3 Hamel, Katie              10 Wayne Centra             26.69   5   6   
  4 Strickland, Jenna         12 Victor Centr             26.79   5   4   
  5 Stewart, Leah             10 Greece Olymp             27.14   4   2   
  6 Teglash, Stefani          10 Penfield                 27.57   5   1   
  7 McNeil, Emily             11 Canandaigua              27.69   3 
  8 Dils, Riley                9 Pittsford Su             27.95   5 
  9 Williams, Kelly           11 Marion                   28.02   3 
 10 Damico, Olivia             9 Victor Centr             28.05   5 
 11 Sobers, Kamilah           10 Pittsford Me             28.05   4 
 12 Scheemaker, Skylar        10 Palmyra-Mace             28.06   4 
 13 James, Naiyah             10 Pittsford Me             28.32   5 
 14 Salvaggio, Abby           11 Geneseo                  28.35   3 
 15 Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani     11 Geneva                   28.38   3 
 16 White, Jasmine             9 Lockport                 28.55   4 
 17 Bargy, Emily              11 Wayne Centra             28.60   4 
 18 Zimmer, Alicia            11 Webster Thom             28.71   4 
 19 Hill, Shanique            11 Greece Olymp             28.80   4 
 20 Brady, Shayna              9 Geneseo                  29.05   3 
 21 Potts, Janie              11 Pittsford Su             29.31   3 
 22 Reid, Mekaia               9 Webster Thom             29.69   2 
 23 Frantz-Bush, Alex         11 Rush-Henriet             29.86   2 
 24 Erwin, Ellie               8 Williamson C             30.05   3 
 25 Bulger, Crystal           12 Geneva                   30.12   1 
 26 Lewis, Aundrea            11 North Rose-W             30.45   1 
 27 Park, Keren                9 Rush-Henriet             30.68   2 
 28 Close, Sydney              9 Red Jacket               30.71   2 
 29 Luckenbach, Krystlin      10 Sodus Centra             30.89   2 
 30 Morris, I'Neesha          11 Sodus Centra             30.94   2 
 31 Lindaker, Ally             8 Holley Centr             31.10   2 
 32 Ortiz, Maria               9 Williamson C             31.87   1 
 33 Williams, Abbey           10 Holley Centr             31.90   1 
 34 Provost, Emma              9 Red Jacket               33.18   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 57.90  5/12/2016   Annie Hanna, Pittsford Su                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanna, Annie              12 Pittsford Su             58.92   5  10   
  2 Eckl, Colleen             12 Pittsford Me           1:00.05   5   8   
  3 Hamel, Katie              10 Wayne Centra           1:00.78   5   6   
  4 Gravino, Jenna            11 Palmyra-Mace           1:01.73   5   4   
  5 Davis, Ariel              12 Lockport               1:02.12   5   2   
  6 Urban, Sarah              10 Victor Centr           1:02.81   4   1   
  7 Burger, Katelyn            9 Palmyra-Mace           1:03.21   5 
  8 Williams, Kelly           11 Marion                 1:03.43   4 
  9 Lamar, Jessica            12 Sodus Centra           1:03.59   4 
 10 Logan, Mikayla            12 Lockport               1:03.70   4 
 11 Cromartie, Nubia          11 Pittsford Su           1:04.20   5 
 12 Hill, Shanique            11 Greece Olymp           1:04.77   4 
 13 McNeil, Emily             11 Canandaigua            1:05.06   2 
 14 Roetker, Abby              9 Webster Thom           1:05.16   4 
 15 Neale, Kaleigh             8 Holley Centr           1:05.36   3 
 16 Peters, Lexi              11 Rush-Henriet           1:05.62   3 
 17 Whitney, Madison           9 Geneseo                1:06.14   2 
 18 Doody, Mallory            11 Red Jacket             1:06.16   3 
 19 Eckl, Natalie             12 Penfield               1:06.18   3 
 20 Wade, Sanaa               11 Pittsford Me           1:06.52   3 
 21 Erwin, Ellie               8 Williamson C           1:06.97   3 
 22 Williams, Karoline        10 Marion                 1:07.23   2 
 23 Oliver, Lily              10 Rush-Henriet           1:08.89   2 
 24 Douangdala, Teda           9 Greece Olymp           1:10.56   1 
 25 Roelle, Jenna              9 North Rose-W           1:11.37   1 
 26 Barkley, Sara             11 Canandaigua            1:12.04   2 
 27 Allen, Jenna               7 Sodus Centra           1:12.17   2 
 28 Killian, Rachel            9 Holley Centr           1:12.67   1 
 29 Ortiz, Maria               9 Williamson C           1:12.84   1 
 30 Bulger, Crystal           12 Geneva                 1:13.45   1 
 31 Lapp, Brooke              10 Geneva                 1:17.57   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 2:17.80  5/15/2015   Abbey Lang, Lockport                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barkstrom, Elyse          12 Pittsford Me           2:17.98   3  10   
  2 Mackenzie, Cameron        11 Penfield               2:19.42   3   8   
  3 Tomanovich, Julia         10 Pittsford Me           2:25.55   3   6   
  4 DiTullio, Carissa         12 Lockport               2:28.29   3   4   
  5 Angus, Marlee             10 Penfield               2:28.74   3   2   
  6 Fluellen, Jada            10 Lockport               2:28.94   3   1   
  7 Kornaker, Alana           11 Wayne Centra           2:29.03   3 
  8 Cunningham, Sadie         10 Webster Thom           2:29.70   3 
  9 Page, Courtney            11 Waterloo               2:29.87   3 
 10 Preisser, Rebekah         10 Pittsford Su           2:30.14   3 
 11 Molesworth, Morgan        12 Victor Centr           2:30.67   3 
 12 Hofer, Elizabeth          10 Palmyra-Mace           2:34.46   2 
 13 Graham, Hollee            12 Palmyra-Mace           2:36.74   2 
 14 Moulton, Maggie           10 Pittsford Su           2:37.92   3 
 15 Chase, Maddie              7 Red Jacket             2:38.79   2 
 16 Welch, Kate               11 Webster Thom           2:39.09   2 
 17 Schojan, Caitlin           8 Wayne Centra           2:41.34   2 
 18 Cronberger, McKenna        9 Waterloo               2:41.65   3 
 19 Radford, Olivia            9 Holley Centr           2:42.81   2 
 20 Barkley, Sara             11 Canandaigua            2:43.32   2 
 21 Szostak, Delaney           7 Marion                 2:43.53   2 
 22 Goebel, Kristen           11 Victor Centr           2:43.58   2 
 23 Rollins, Erin             10 Geneseo                2:44.40   2 
 24 Boone, Cheyenne           12 North Rose-W           2:44.64   2 
 25 Voak, Katie               12 Penn Yan               2:47.12   2 
 26 VanGorder, Grace          12 Canandaigua            2:47.22   1 
 27 Moon, Brianna             12 North Rose-W           2:49.70   1 
 28 Hilton, Meghan             8 Marion                 2:52.16   1 
 29 Carbajal, Rebecca         11 Sodus Centra           2:52.73   1 
 30 Killian, Rachel            9 Holley Centr           2:53.22   1 
 31 Goodman, Abby             11 Rush-Henriet           2:53.45   1 
 32 Bailey, Camryn             9 Geneva                 2:53.67   1 
 33 Navarro-Gomez, Laura      12 Geneseo                2:54.30   1 
 34 Lapp, Brooke              10 Geneva                 2:55.64   1 
 35 Bauman, Hanna             12 Rush-Henriet           3:02.77   1 
 36 Nuessle, Taylor           11 Williamson C           3:03.93   1 
 37 Bresett, Deseriee         12 Williamson C           3:05.40   1 
 38 Liberati, Madisyn          9 Red Jacket             3:16.01   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 4:42.81  2014        Katie Lembo, Penfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Decker, Joddie             8 Penn Yan               4:58.30   2  10   
  2 DiTullio, Carissa         12 Lockport               4:58.53   2   8   
  3 Molesworth, Morgan        12 Victor Centr           5:00.13   2   6   
  4 Page, Courtney            11 Waterloo               5:00.20   2   4   
  5 Preisser, Rebekah         10 Pittsford Su           5:04.75   2   2   
  6 Delamarter, Katrina       11 Canandaigua            5:08.02   2   1   
  7 Cobos, Katie              10 Canandaigua            5:10.77   2 
  8 Aldred, Jessica           11 Pittsford Su           5:12.05   2 
  9 Kowalski, Lia              9 Webster Thom           5:12.73   2 
 10 Mucha, Taya               12 Lockport               5:14.37   2 
 11 Foley, Erin               12 Victor Centr           5:16.27   2 
 12 Erdle, Chloe              11 Pittsford Me           5:16.76   2 
 13 Anstrom, Ellie            10 Pittsford Me           5:18.18   2 
 14 Domroes, Meghan           10 Penfield               5:19.32   2 
 15 Cronberger, McKenna        9 Waterloo               5:19.83   2 
 16 Wertz, Marlayna            9 Marion                 5:27.62   1 
 17 Bartholomay, Jenny        11 Rush-Henriet           5:30.27   1 
 18 Dalheim, Alaina           10 Geneseo                5:32.34   1 
 19 Thorp, Rebekah            11 Palmyra-Mace           5:35.39   1 
 20 Kernan, Chloe             11 Geneseo                5:40.97   1 
 21 Konstantinou, Irini       10 Williamson C           5:44.61   1 
 22 Shultz, Ryan              10 Geneva                 5:55.62   1 
 23 McBroom, Breann           12 Geneva                 6:02.30   1 
 24 Bauman, Hanna             12 Rush-Henriet           6:02.55   1 
 25 Van Duyne, Hope           10 Sodus Centra           6:03.68   1 
 26 Nuessle, Taylor           11 Williamson C           6:06.49   1 
 27 Carbajal, Rebecca         11 Sodus Centra           6:09.51   1 
 28 Davies, Sarah             10 Marion                 6:16.64   1 
 29 Miller, McKenna           11 Palmyra-Mace           6:23.24   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 10:20.39  2010        Leila Mantilla, Penfield                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nowicki, Sydney            8 Lockport              10:38.73   10   
  2 Behrendt, Adriana          9 Wayne Centra          10:45.80    8   
  3 Decker, Joddie             8 Penn Yan              10:46.41    6   
  4 Kloiber, Ilsa              8 Victor Centr          10:57.25    4   
  5 Davis, Erin                9 Penfield              11:15.61    2   
  6 Hobika, Maddie            11 Pittsford Su          11:17.63    1   
  7 Novak, Katherine          12 Pittsford Me          11:28.05  
  8 Bremer, Carolyn           12 Victor Centr          11:33.26  
  9 VonRhedy, Lilly            9 Canandaigua           11:33.79  
 10 Rippe, Morgan             10 Lockport              11:36.02  
 11 Mayou, Rachael            10 Palmyra-Mace          11:38.80  
 12 Casey, Maggie             10 Pittsford Me          11:49.60  
 13 Allen, Lindsey            11 Holley Centr          11:51.63  
 14 Hammond, Sarah            10 Geneseo               12:16.54  
 15 Kean, Sammie              11 Red Jacket            12:46.52  
 16 DiSanto, Bailey           12 Williamson C          13:13.68  
 17 Burggraaff, Brieanna       8 Williamson C          13:17.90  
 18 Clingerman, Payton        11 Waterloo              13:19.19  
 -- Mattle, Joan              11 Wayne Centra                DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 15.25  2014        Samantha Carro, Canandaigua                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          11 Wayne Centra             16.40   4  10   
  2 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      11 Red Jacket               17.46   4   8   
  3 Allen, Brianna            11 Marion                   17.49   4   6   
  4 Brown, Jordyn             10 Canandaigua              17.54   4   4   
  5 Sears, Tori               12 Victor Centr             17.60   3   2   
  6 Burger, Katelyn            9 Palmyra-Mace             17.68   4   0.50
  6 Konstantinou, Sophia       8 Williamson C             17.68   2   0.50
  8 Moquin, Baileigh          12 Palmyra-Mace             17.76   4 
  9 Stockman, Maddi           11 Victor Centr             17.83   4 
 10 Slattery, Lydia           10 Rush-Henriet             17.96   4 
 11 Harrison, Kevanesha       10 Geneva                   18.11   2 
 12 Renolo, Kristine          10 Rush-Henriet             18.14   3 
 13 DeFranco, Spring          11 Wayne Centra             18.32   3 
 14 Clifford, Alexandra       11 Lockport                 18.48   2 
 15 McKane, Brenna            12 Webster Thom             18.48   3 
 16 Burr, Cianna               7 Sodus Centra             18.49   3 
 17 Mendola, Meghan           12 Webster Thom             18.51   2 
 18 Newcomb, Erica             9 Pittsford Su             18.62   3 
 19 Zingerella-Andrews, Ther  10 Geneseo                  18.69   1 
 20 Bernard, Katie            11 Pittsford Me             18.91   2 
 21 Weinstein, Sibley          9 Pittsford Su             19.11   3 
 22 Cassenti, Angel           11 Lockport                 20.16   1 
 23 Kruger, Abrianna          10 Holley Centr             20.42   1 
 24 Skehan, Allyson            8 Holley Centr             20.49   1 
 25 Washburn, Serena          11 Penfield                 20.77   1 
 26 Allen, Jenna               7 Sodus Centra             21.83   2 
 27 Zlbol, Grace               9 North Rose-W             22.11   1 
 28 Carmen, Nichole            8 Geneseo                  22.77   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 1:03.48  5/12/2016   Erika Tillotson, Victor Centr             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Erika          12 Victor Centr           1:05.31   4  10   
  2 Harrison, Kevanesha       10 Geneva                 1:10.19   3   8   
  3 Stewart, Leah             10 Greece Olymp           1:10.63   4   6   
  4 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      11 Red Jacket             1:12.21   4   4   
  5 Hurlbut, Lindsey          11 Palmyra-Mace           1:12.30   3   2   
  6 Newcomb, Erica             9 Pittsford Su           1:12.30   3   1   
  7 Russ, Na'Araah            11 Geneva                 1:13.93   4 
  8 Winfree, Sarah             9 Pittsford Me           1:14.96   3 
  9 Stockman, Maddi           11 Victor Centr           1:15.59   4 
 10 Sauter, Molly             10 Penfield               1:15.89   2 
 11 Weinstein, Sibley          9 Pittsford Su           1:15.91   2 
 12 Gelb, Kaitlyn             10 Pittsford Me           1:16.77   3 
 13 Peters, Lexi              11 Rush-Henriet           1:16.87   2 
 14 Konstantinou, Sophia       8 Williamson C           1:16.91   2 
 15 Wisniewski, Elizabeth     10 Webster Thom           1:17.03   3 
 16 Mucha, Taya               12 Lockport               1:17.38   4 
 17 Moquin, Baileigh          12 Palmyra-Mace           1:18.90   3 
 18 Cioara, Denice            10 Lockport               1:20.24   2 
 19 Slattery, Lydia           10 Rush-Henriet           1:20.55   2 
 20 St. Cyr, Olivia            9 Marion                 1:21.46   1 
 21 Carson, Desirie           12 North Rose-W           1:21.78   1 
 22 Zingerella-Andrews, Ther  10 Geneseo                1:23.29   2 
 23 Spencer, Olivia           11 Red Jacket             1:23.80   2 
 24 Carmen, Nichole            8 Geneseo                1:33.21   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 7:19.48  2011        Lizzi Greiner, Rush-Henrietta             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Molly             9 Canandaigua            7:36.66   10   
  2 Kurbs, Sarah              12 Lockport               7:49.14    8   
  3 Gilbert, Olivia            9 Wayne Centra           8:01.17    6   
  4 Spencer, Olivia           11 Red Jacket             8:07.36    4   
  5 Farrell, Kelly            12 Penfield               8:18.32    2   
  6 Carbajal, Samantha        10 Sodus Centra           8:23.57    1   
  7 Ziskind, Elena             9 Webster Thom           8:26.52  
  8 Chang, Jing               12 Pittsford Me           8:30.46  
  9 Voak, Katie               12 Penn Yan               8:31.14  
 10 Friden, Emily             11 Pittsford Me           8:48.37  
 11 Weber, Tori               11 Geneseo                8:57.57  
 12 McManus, Lindsay          11 Marion                 8:58.08  
 13 VanCamp, Alyson           10 Marion                 9:03.54  
 14 Callahan, Mia             12 Sodus Centra           9:08.92  
 15 Kurbs, Michaela            9 Lockport               9:09.41  
 16 Schwarzweller, Anna       12 Victor Centr           9:20.27  
 17 Steinmann, Mikala         12 Williamson C           9:42.08  
 18 LaBue, Delaney            12 Greece Olymp          10:17.97  
 19 Heh, Ashley               10 Greece Olymp          10:22.98  
 20 Hager, Aurora             10 Palmyra-Mace          11:02.56  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 49.58  2009        Rush-Henrietta                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lockport  'A'                                         51.05   3  10   
     1) Scheib, Alyssa 10               2) James, Kahniya 8               
     3) White, Jasmine 9                4) Davis, Ariel 12                
  2 Penfield  'A'                                         51.45   3   8   
     1) Getz, Allison 9                 2) Frank, Abby 12                 
     3) Teglash, Stefani 10             4) Kotyra, Kathryn 9              
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                      52.60   3   6   
     1) McGahey, Abby 12                2) Hughes, Dinya 9                
     3) Crowfoot, Meghan 12             4) McNeil, Emily 11               
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 52.68   3   4   
     1) Hoyser, Lily 12                 2) Sobers, Kamilah 10             
     3) James, Naiyah 10                4) Savka, Cecilia 12              
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             52.85   3   2   
     1) Bowman, Megan 10                2) Sorensen, Olivia 9             
     3) Potts, Janie 11                 4) Dils, Riley 9                  
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   53.19   2   1   
     1) Shepard, Kaelin 9               2) Renolo, Kristine 10            
     3) Dang, Katelyn 10                4) Crane, Alexis 11               
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                   53.29   3 
  8 Marion  'A'                                           53.69   2 
     1) Morgan, Jaelyn 11               2) Milton, Danielle 10            
     3) Allen, Brianna 11               4) Williams, Kelly 11             
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  53.98   2 
 10 Wayne Central  'A'                                    54.24   3 
 11 Geneseo  'A'                                          54.81   2 
     1) Brady, Shayna 9                 2) Weber, Marley 9                
     3) Schild, Cassidy 11              4) Salvaggio, Abby 11             
 12 Geneva  'A'                                           55.00   2 
     1) Jackson, Naja 12                2) Russ, Na'Araah 11              
     3) Schmit, Lauren 10               4) Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani 11       
 13 Red Jacket  'A'                                       55.09   2 
     1) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 11         2) Porter, Isabelle 10            
     3) Doody, Mallory 11               4) Close, Sydney 9                
 14 Williamson Central  'A'                               55.88   1 
 15 Holley Central  'A'                                   57.45   1 
     1) Adams, Anna 12                  2) Lindaker, Ally 8               
     3) Williams, Abbey 10              4) Daniels, Kelsey 12             
 16 Sodus Central  'A'                                    57.80   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 4:04.34  2008        Rush-Henrietta                            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lockport  'A'                                       4:10.83   3  10   
     1) Davis, Ariel 12                 2) Logan, Mikayla 12              
     3) Fluellen, Jada 10               4) James, Kahniya 8               
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:12.94   3   8   
     1) Cromartie, Nubia 11             2) Pestorius, Elle 10             
     3) Yacano, Amber 9                 4) Hanna, Annie 12                
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:21.69   3   6   
     1) Graham, Hollee 12               2) Burger, Katelyn 9              
     3) Scheemaker, Skylar 10           4) Gravino, Jenna 11              
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:27.85   3   4   
     1) Wade, Sanaa 11                  2) Glantz, Ryan 10                
     3) Robinson, Meghan 9              4) Eckl, Colleen 12               
  5 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:29.89   2   2   
     1) Valenti, Grace 9                2) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 11        
     3) Doody, Mallory 11               4) Chase, Maddie 7                
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:30.12   2   1   
     1) Shepard, Kaelin 9               2) Crane, Alexis 11               
     3) Sinsebox, Grace 11              4) Oliver, Lily 10                
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:34.11   2 
  8 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:37.73   2 
     1) Whitney, Madison 9              2) Schild, Cassidy 11             
     3) Weber, Tori 11                  4) Dalheim, Alaina 10             
  9 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 4:43.25   2 
     1) Douangdala, Teda 9              2) LaBue, Delaney 12              
     3) Spencer, Cle'Anna 9             4) Heh, Ashley 10                 
 10 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:50.15   1 
     1) Allen, Lindsey 11               2) Neale, Kaleigh 8               
     3) Skehan, Allyson 8               4) Radford, Olivia 9              
 11 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:14.77   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 9:28.32  5/15/2015   Pittsford Mendon, Pittsford Me            
                         S Miller, E Barkstrom, K Krapf, M Barger          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:53.87   10   
     1) Barkstrom, Elyse 12             2) Tomanovich, Julia 10           
     3) Glantz, Ryan 10                 4) Casey, Maggie 10               
  2 Penfield  'A'                                      10:06.56    8   
     1) Eckl, Natalie 12                2) Davis, Erin 9                  
     3) Domroes, Meghan 10              4) Mackenzie, Cameron 11          
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:09.65    6   
     1) Aldred, Jessica 11              2) Hobika, Maddie 11              
     3) Saubermann, Emma 11             4) Moulton, Maggie 10             
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                 10:11.15    4   
  5 Holley Central  'A'                                10:43.95    2   
     1) Neale, Kaleigh 8                2) Radford, Olivia 9              
     3) Allen, Lindsey 11               4) St. John, Maddie 8             
  6 Lockport  'A'                                      10:48.67    1   
     1) Rippe, Morgan 10                2) Cioara, Denice 10              
     3) Haseley, MaryClaire 12          4) Nowicki, Sydney 8              
  7 Geneseo  'A'                                       11:05.96  
     1) Hammond, Sarah 10               2) Kernan, Chloe 11               
     3) Bugbee, Maddy 11                4) Rollins, Erin 10               
  8 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                11:11.77  
     1) Pearce, Makenzie 10             2) Oliver, Lily 10                
     3) Goodman, Abby 11                4) Park, Keren 9                  
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                    11:19.28  
     1) Valenti, Grace 9                2) Spencer, Olivia 11             
     3) Penird, Lillian 9               4) Chase, Maddie 7                
 10 Victor Central  'A'                                11:22.57  
 11 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:28.65  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: !  5-06  2011        Taylor Hudson, Victor                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roth, Rebecca             11 Victor Centr           5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Kinslow, Madison           8 Palmyra-Mace          J5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3 Anderson, Jessica         12 Canandaigua            5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          11 Wayne Centra          J5-00.00      1.52m   4   
  5 Blunden, Cora              9 Williamson C           4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  6 Halsey, Cydney            11 Palmyra-Mace          J4-10.00      1.47m   1   
  7 Gelb, Kaitlyn             10 Pittsford Me           4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Mantilla, Elena           10 Penfield               4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Cinamella, Sophia          8 Geneva                 4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Sinsebox, Grace           11 Rush-Henriet           4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Newcomb, Erica             9 Pittsford Su           4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Gresens, Becca            11 Webster Thom           4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Broikos, Katie            11 Pittsford Me           4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 DeFranco, Spring          11 Wayne Centra           4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Allen, Jenna               7 Sodus Centra           4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Adams, Anna               12 Holley Centr           4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Bugbee, Maddy             11 Geneseo                4-06.00      1.37m 
 18 Sorensen, Olivia           9 Pittsford Su           4-03.00      1.29m 
 18 DeFeo, Bella               9 North Rose-W           4-03.00      1.29m 
 18 Pearce, Makenzie          10 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00      1.29m 
 21 Jackson, Brynne            8 Sodus Centra           4-00.00      1.21m 
 21 Johnston, Ali             12 Penfield               4-00.00      1.21m 
 21 Daniels, Kelsey           12 Holley Centr           4-00.00      1.21m 
 21 Rollins, Erin             10 Geneseo                4-00.00      1.21m 
 21 Bresett, Deseriee         12 Williamson C           4-00.00      1.21m 
 26 Coates, Rachel            10 Red Jacket             3-09.00      1.14m 
 -- Hilton, Meghan             8 Marion                      NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 10-03  5/12/2016   Regan Maguire, Penfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoyser, Lily              12 Pittsford Me          10-06.00!     3.20m  10   
  2 Angus, Sydney             11 Penfield               9-00.00      2.74m   7   
  2 McGahey, Abby             12 Canandaigua            9-00.00      2.74m   7   
  4 Mitchell, Elenie          12 Penfield               8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  5 Pencille, Savannah        12 Lockport              J8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  6 Laco, Gillian             12 Palmyra-Mace           7-09.00      2.36m   1   
  7 Roncone, Ava              11 Pittsford Me          J7-09.00      2.36m 
  7 Miller, Meghan            11 Pittsford Su          J7-09.00      2.36m 
  9 Damico, Gianna            12 Victor Centr           7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Thomas, Kate              11 Geneseo                7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Kommer, Julie             12 Williamson C           7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Gayhart, Jenna            12 Geneva                 7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Faxlanger, Erin           12 Lockport               7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Williams, Karoline        10 Marion                 7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Gregg, Becca              10 Rush-Henriet           7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Newbauer, Vanessa         10 Wayne Centra           7-00.00      2.13m 
 17 Fenton, Sierra             9 Wayne Centra           6-03.00      1.90m 
 17 Dang, Katelyn             10 Rush-Henriet           6-03.00      1.90m 
 17 Kruger, Abrianna          10 Holley Centr           6-03.00      1.90m 
 17 Damico, Olivia             9 Victor Centr           6-03.00      1.90m 
 17 Grady, Allaysha           10 Sodus Centra           6-03.00      1.90m 
 22 Konstantinou, Irini       10 Williamson C           5-06.00      1.67m 
 22 Appicella, Sierra          9 Holley Centr           5-06.00      1.67m 
 22 Douangdala, Teda           9 Greece Olymp           5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- McNeil, Emily             11 Canandaigua                 NH            
 -- Barr, Cassandra           11 Palmyra-Mace                NH            
 -- Burr, Cianna               7 Sodus Centra                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 17-02.50  2011        Taylor Hudson, Victor                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          11 Wayne Centra          16-07.25      5.06m  10   
  2 Ivey, Addie               10 Pittsford Su          16-01.25      4.90m   8   
  3 Bowman, Megan             10 Pittsford Su          16-00.75      4.89m   6   
  4 Singleton, Jayda          10 Greece Olymp          16-00.50      4.88m   4   
  5 McKane, Brenna            12 Webster Thom          15-06.25      4.73m   2   
  6 Crane, Alexis             11 Rush-Henriet          15-04.25      4.67m   1   
  7 Brady, Shayna              9 Geneseo               15-00.00      4.57m 
  8 Kitterman, Grace           9 Victor Centr          14-05.25      4.40m 
  9 Gorsky, Shanna             9 Wayne Centra          14-04.75      4.38m 
 10 Kolaczyk, Kiara           11 Victor Centr          14-04.00      4.36m 
 11 Williams, Kelly           11 Marion                14-00.75      4.28m 
 12 Shepard, Kaelin            9 Rush-Henriet          13-10.75      4.23m 
 13 Lamar, Jessica            12 Sodus Centra          13-10.50      4.22m 
 14 Owczarzak, Aimee          10 Lockport              13-08.50      4.17m 
 15 Halsey, Cydney            11 Palmyra-Mace          13-06.25      4.12m 
 16 Hughes, Dinya              9 Canandaigua           13-05.75      4.10m 
 16 Morgan, Jaelyn            11 Marion                13-05.75      4.10m 
 18 Schild, Cassidy           11 Geneseo               13-05.50      4.10m 
 19 McCarthy, Tyia            10 Williamson C          13-05.25      4.09m 
 20 Broikos, Katie            11 Pittsford Me          13-04.75      4.08m 
 21 Barlow, Nicole            10 Penfield              13-04.25      4.07m 
 22 Hurlbut, Lindsey          11 Palmyra-Mace          13-03.25      4.04m 
 23 White, Jasmine             9 Lockport              13-02.00      4.01m 
 24 Benson, Lizzy             11 Penn Yan              13-00.75      3.98m 
 25 Penird, Lillian            9 Red Jacket            12-10.50      3.92m 
 26 Bounds, Jillian           10 Canandaigua           12-05.25      3.79m 
 27 Derleth, Kendra           10 Waterloo              12-04.75      3.77m 
 28 Battaglia, Ellen          10 Pittsford Me          12-03.00      3.73m 
 29 LaBarr, Alyson             9 Williamson C          12-01.25      3.68m 
 30 Kruger, Abrianna          10 Holley Centr          11-11.50      3.64m 
 31 Miller, Erica             12 Geneva                11-10.50      3.61m 
 32 Waterman, Hanna           11 Holley Centr          11-10.00      3.60m 
 33 Manley, Elizabeth          9 North Rose-W          11-06.75      3.52m 
 34 Milan, Savannah            9 North Rose-W          10-09.75      3.29m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 36-02.75  2009        Alexis Smith, Lyons                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eckl, Colleen             12 Pittsford Me          36-08.50!    11.18m  10   
  2 McGahey, Abby             12 Canandaigua           35-03.25     10.75m   8   
  3 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          11 Wayne Centra          35-02.50     10.73m   6   
  4 Tillotson, Erika          12 Victor Centr          34-05.00     10.49m   4   
  5 McCarthy, Tyia            10 Williamson C          33-05.00     10.18m   2   
  6 Roetker, Abby              9 Webster Thom          33-01.00     10.08m   1   
  7 Allen, Brianna            11 Marion                32-10.50     10.02m 
  8 Morgan, Jaelyn            11 Marion                32-09.00      9.98m 
  9 Sinsebox, Grace           11 Rush-Henriet          32-06.00      9.90m 
 10 Hurlbut, Lindsey          11 Palmyra-Mace          32-05.50      9.89m 
 11 Ivey, Addie               10 Pittsford Su          32-02.00      9.80m 
 12 Crane, Alexis             11 Rush-Henriet          31-11.50      9.74m 
 13 Bowman, Megan             10 Pittsford Su          31-10.25      9.70m 
 14 Callahan, Mia             12 Sodus Centra          31-09.00      9.67m 
 15 Kurbs, Sarah              12 Lockport              31-05.75      9.59m 
 16 Singleton, Jayda          10 Greece Olymp          31-05.00      9.57m 
 17 Halsey, Cydney            11 Palmyra-Mace          31-01.75      9.49m 
 18 Weber, Marley              9 Geneseo               30-10.00      9.39m 
 19 Lamar, Jessica            12 Sodus Centra          30-04.25      9.25m 
 20 Brady, Shayna              9 Geneseo               30-01.75      9.18m 
 21 Fenton, Sierra             9 Wayne Centra          30-01.25      9.17m 
 22 Porter, Isabelle          10 Red Jacket            29-08.00      9.04m 
 23 Gelb, Kaitlyn             10 Pittsford Me          29-05.75      8.98m 
 24 Derleth, Kendra           10 Waterloo              28-08.75      8.75m 
 25 Bishop, Brooke            10 Williamson C          28-02.75      8.60m 
 26 Washburn, Serena          11 Penfield              27-07.75      8.42m 
 27 Bounds, Jillian           10 Canandaigua           27-05.00      8.35m 
 28 Johnston, Ali             12 Penfield              27-02.50      8.29m 
 29 Benson, Lizzy             11 Penn Yan              27-01.00      8.25m 
 30 Waterman, Hanna           11 Holley Centr          26-10.25      8.18m 
 31 Williams, Abbey           10 Holley Centr          26-09.00      8.15m 
 32 CuyKendall, Helena         9 North Rose-W          26-06.75      8.09m 
 33 Schmit, Lauren            10 Geneva                26-03.00      8.00m 
 34 Miller, Erica             12 Geneva                24-09.50      7.55m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 37-00.50  2011        Tyra Jones, Rush-Henrietta               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Monique             9 Webster Thom          32-04.00      9.85m  10   
  2 Weaver, Angie             11 Holley Centr          31-11.00      9.72m   8   
  3 Criswell, Alexandria      11 Lockport              31-10.50      9.71m   6   
  4 Bruening, Jessey          11 Palmyra-Mace          31-07.50      9.63m   4   
  5 Harling, Emma             11 Penn Yan              31-05.00      9.57m   2   
  6 Messina, Grace            12 Pittsford Su          31-04.50      9.56m   1   
  7 Metzler, Casey            11 Penfield              30-08.50      9.35m 
  8 Carson, Alexis            12 North Rose-W          30-03.75      9.23m 
  9 Ringo, Katey              11 Rush-Henriet          30-03.50      9.23m 
 10 Fluman, Lindsay           11 Pittsford Me          28-04.00      8.63m 
 11 Doyen, Arabella            9 Victor Centr          28-02.25      8.59m 
 12 Lenz, Carli               11 Canandaigua           27-10.75      8.50m 
 13 Rock, Emma                10 Penfield              27-09.50      8.47m 
 14 Collazo, Morgan            9 Victor Centr          27-07.25      8.41m 
 15 Weaver, Hannah            11 Palmyra-Mace          26-04.50      8.03m 
 16 Riley, Emily              11 Rush-Henriet          26-04.25      8.03m 
 17 Foster, Micaela           11 Canandaigua           26-03.25      8.00m 
 18 Parrow, Sarah             10 Waterloo              25-11.00      7.89m 
 18 Jackson, Naja             12 Geneva                25-11.00      7.89m 
 20 DeFranco, Spring          11 Wayne Centra          25-10.50      7.88m 
 21 VerPlank, Nicole          10 Marion                25-03.75      7.71m 
 22 Cobbs, Chloe              10 Webster Thom          25-00.75      7.63m 
 23 Chandler, Jaelyn          11 Lockport              24-10.25      7.57m 
 24 St. John, Maddie           8 Holley Centr          24-08.25      7.52m 
 25 Phillips, Jenna           10 Geneseo               24-05.50      7.45m 
 26 LaBombard, Elizebeth      10 Red Jacket            24-04.25      7.42m 
 27 Roberts, Meghan           11 Wayne Centra          24-00.50      7.32m 
 28 Pietrusinski, Teresa      11 Penn Yan              23-00.25      7.01m 
 29 Ray, Jimese               10 Greece Olymp          22-09.50      6.94m 
 30 DeMarco, Julia            11 Marion                21-05.00      6.52m 
 31 Scalise, Erica            12 Geneva                20-06.00      6.24m 
 32 Kim, Hannah                9 Pittsford Su          20-05.00      6.22m 
 33 Vandemortel, Emilee       12 Williamson C          20-01.50      6.13m 
 34 Leguizamon, Daniela       12 Williamson C          19-02.50      5.85m 
 35 Kime, Grace                9 Waterloo              19-00.00      5.79m 
 36 Bugbee, Maddy             11 Geneseo               18-01.25      5.51m 
 37 Gardner, Lexi             10 Red Jacket            18-00.50      5.49m 
 38 Cervantes, Jennifer        9 Sodus Centra          15-11.50      4.86m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 121-02  5/12/2016   Mady Dibble, Waterloo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Messina, Grace            12 Pittsford Su            118-09     36.19m  10   
  2 Criswell, Alexandria      11 Lockport                109-05     33.35m   8   
  3 Ringo, Katey              11 Rush-Henriet             99-11     30.45m   6   
  4 Carson, Alexis            12 North Rose-W             99-06     30.32m   4   
  5 Phillips, Jenna           10 Geneseo                  95-02     29.00m   2   
  6 Fluman, Lindsay           11 Pittsford Me             91-07     27.91m   1   
  7 Loeffler, Cecelia         12 Canandaigua              85-10     26.16m 
  8 Stonebreaker, Lily        11 Victor Centr             83-07     25.47m 
  9 Hardy, Monique             9 Webster Thom             83-01     25.32m 
 10 Harling, Emma             11 Penn Yan                 80-11     24.66m 
 11 Capozzi, Jacklyn          11 Rush-Henriet             80-03     24.46m 
 12 Rock, Emma                10 Penfield                 79-02     24.13m 
 13 Metzler, Casey            11 Penfield                 78-03     23.85m 
 14 Weaver, Angie             11 Holley Centr             75-11     23.13m 
 15 Weaver, Hannah            11 Palmyra-Mace             75-02     22.91m 
 16 Taylor, Amber             11 Wayne Centra             74-03     22.63m 
 17 Bruening, Jessey          11 Palmyra-Mace             71-02     21.69m 
 18 Abplanalp, Emily          11 Canandaigua              70-10     21.59m 
 19 Pietrusinski, Teresa      11 Penn Yan                 70-08     21.53m 
 20 Roegiers, Jordan          12 Marion                   67-01     20.44m 
 21 Collazo, Morgan            9 Victor Centr             66-07     20.29m 
 21 Ray, Jimese               10 Greece Olymp             66-07     20.29m 
 23 Kime, Grace                9 Waterloo                 64-08     19.71m 
 24 St. John, Maddie           8 Holley Centr             64-04     19.60m 
 25 VerPlank, Nicole          10 Marion                   63-09     19.43m 
 26 England, Alexus           11 Wayne Centra             62-08     19.10m 
 27 Parrow, Sarah             10 Waterloo                 61-06     18.74m 
 28 Ruhland, Trina             9 Webster Thom             59-11     18.26m 
 29 Kim, Hannah                9 Pittsford Su             58-10     17.93m 
 30 Davis, Liana              11 Geneva                   57-02     17.42m 
 31 Chandler, Jaelyn          11 Lockport                 54-05     16.58m 
 32 Weber, Madison            10 Williamson C             54-03     16.53m 
 33 Scalise, Erica            12 Geneva                   51-03     15.62m 
 34 Leguizamon, Daniela       12 Williamson C             49-04     15.03m 
 35 Cervantes, Jennifer        9 Sodus Centra             45-08     13.91m 
 36 Taber, Christiana          9 Sodus Centra             44-09     13.63m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 2:39.42  5/15/2015   Jenna Berry, Pittsford Me                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Julia          11 Canandaigua            2:41.27     558
  2 Berry, Jenna              12 Pittsford Me           2:42.56     544
  3 Hughes, Miranda           11 Rush-Henriet           2:43.36     535
  4 VanAken, Sara             10 Red Jacket             2:44.18     526
  5 Bergeron, Nicole          11 Victor Centr           2:44.82     519
  6 Alexander, Annie           8 Williamson C           2:50.00     464
  7 DeFisher, Abigail         10 Marion                 2:54.07     422
  8 Thaney, Carolyn           11 Pittsford Su           2:59.01     374
  9 Baird, Katie              10 Webster Thom           3:01.40     352
 10 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra           3:01.70     350
 11 Senall, Madeline           9 Penfield               3:02.30     344
 12 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace           3:04.77     322
 13 Kelly, Brigid             11 Geneseo                3:06.32     309
 14 Kowal, Sherri Lynn        11 Lockport               3:07.84     296
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 16.04  5/15/2015   Jenna Berry, Pittsford Me                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Berry, Jenna              12 Pittsford Me             16.23   2    686
  2 Gallagher, Julia          11 Canandaigua              16.82   2    617
  3 Kowal, Sherri Lynn        11 Lockport                 17.11   1    584
  4 VanAken, Sara             10 Red Jacket               17.31   2    562
  5 Hughes, Miranda           11 Rush-Henriet             17.83   2    506
  6 Thaney, Carolyn           11 Pittsford Su             18.07   2    481
  7 Baird, Katie              10 Webster Thom             18.21   1    467
  8 DeFisher, Abigail         10 Marion                   18.24   1    464
  9 Bergeron, Nicole          11 Victor Centr             18.60   2    428
 10 Senall, Madeline           9 Penfield                 19.09   1    382
 11 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra             19.17   1    375
 12 Kelly, Brigid             11 Geneseo                  20.87   1    234
 13 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace             21.34   2    201
 14 Alexander, Annie           8 Williamson C             21.70   2    176
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 1.55m  5/15/2015   Jenna Berry, Pittsford Me                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Berry, Jenna              12 Pittsford Me             1.62m!   5-03.75    759
  2 VanAken, Sara             10 Red Jacket               1.47m    4-09.75    588
  3 Gallagher, Julia          11 Canandaigua              1.42m    4-07.75    534
  4 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 DeFisher, Abigail         10 Marion                   1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Hughes, Miranda           11 Rush-Henriet             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Kowal, Sherri Lynn        11 Lockport                 1.32m    4-04.00    429
  8 Kelly, Brigid             11 Geneseo                  1.27m    4-02.00    379
  8 Thaney, Carolyn           11 Pittsford Su             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 10 Baird, Katie              10 Webster Thom             1.21m    3-11.50    321
 10 Alexander, Annie           8 Williamson C             1.21m    3-11.50    321
 10 Senall, Madeline           9 Penfield                 1.21m    3-11.50    321
 10 Bergeron, Nicole          11 Victor Centr             1.21m    3-11.50    321
 10 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra             1.21m    3-11.50    321
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 5.06m  5/12/2016   Tylea McCarthy-Walker, Williamson C         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Berry, Jenna              12 Pittsford Me             4.73m   15-06.25    487
  2 VanAken, Sara             10 Red Jacket               4.64m   15-02.75    464
  3 Thaney, Carolyn           11 Pittsford Su             4.52m   14-10.00    433
  4 Gallagher, Julia          11 Canandaigua              4.44m   14-07.00    413
  5 Baird, Katie              10 Webster Thom             4.30m   14-01.25    379
  6 Senall, Madeline           9 Penfield                 4.26m   13-11.75    369
  7 Hughes, Miranda           11 Rush-Henriet             4.20m   13-09.50    355
  8 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra             4.15m   13-07.50    343
  9 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace             4.10m   13-05.50    331
 10 DeFisher, Abigail         10 Marion                   4.08m   13-04.75    326
 10 Kowal, Sherri Lynn        11 Lockport                 4.08m   13-04.75    326
 12 Bergeron, Nicole          11 Victor Centr             4.03m   13-02.75    315
 13 Kelly, Brigid             11 Geneseo                  3.69m   12-01.25    239
 14 Alexander, Annie           8 Williamson C             3.54m   11-07.50    208
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 9.76m  5/12/2016   Hannah Pendleton, North Rose-W              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeFisher, Abigail         10 Marion                   8.36m   27-05.25    423
  2 Kowal, Sherri Lynn        11 Lockport                 8.13m   26-08.25    408
  3 Kelly, Brigid             11 Geneseo                  7.32m   24-00.25    356
  4 Baird, Katie              10 Webster Thom             7.26m   23-10.00    352
  5 VanAken, Sara             10 Red Jacket               7.24m   23-09.00    350
  6 Bergeron, Nicole          11 Victor Centr             6.89m   22-07.25    328
  7 Alexander, Annie           8 Williamson C             6.61m   21-08.25    310
  8 Hughes, Miranda           11 Rush-Henriet             6.21m   20-04.50    285
  9 Thaney, Carolyn           11 Pittsford Su             5.84m   19-02.00    261
 10 Senall, Madeline           9 Penfield                 5.78m   18-11.75    257
 11 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace             5.65m   18-06.50    249
 12 Berry, Jenna              12 Pittsford Me             5.49m   18-00.25    239
 13 Gallagher, Julia          11 Canandaigua              5.45m   17-10.75    237
 14 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra             5.26m   17-03.25    225
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: !  2814  5/12/2016   Tylea McCarthy-Walker, Williamson C         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berry, Jenna              12 Pittsford Me              2715   10   
  2 VanAken, Sara             10 Red Jacket                2490    8   
  3 Gallagher, Julia          11 Canandaigua               2359    6   
  4 Hughes, Miranda           11 Rush-Henriet              2110    4   
  5 DeFisher, Abigail         10 Marion                    2064    2   
  6 Kowal, Sherri Lynn        11 Lockport                  2043    1   
  7 Thaney, Carolyn           11 Pittsford Su              1928  
  8 Bergeron, Nicole          11 Victor Centr              1911  
  9 Baird, Katie              10 Webster Thom              1871  
 10 Senall, Madeline           9 Penfield                  1673  
 11 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra              1614  
 12 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace              1532  
 13 Kelly, Brigid             11 Geneseo                   1517  
 14 Alexander, Annie           8 Williamson C              1479  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 10.83  2011        Shawn Charles, Greece-Olympia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Myles            11 Rush-Henriet             10.97   5  10   
  2 Clifford, AJ              11 Canandaigua              11.33   5   8   
  3 Wendt, Tom                12 Lockport                 11.35   5   6   
  4 Gloskey, Max              12 Webster Thom             11.40   5   4   
  5 Yankloski, Nicholas       12 Wayne Centra             11.45   4   2   
  6 Pizzi, Joe                10 Penfield                 11.61   5   1   
  7 Zariczny, Nathan          11 Penfield                 11.63   4 
  8 Rogers, Matt              11 Webster Thom             11.72   5 
  9 Gaskins, Marquis          11 Rush-Henriet             11.84   4 
 10 Colon, Noah               11 Marion                   11.86   3 
 11 Gerbasi, Geoff            11 Victor Centr             11.95   4 
 12 Thompson, David           12 Pittsford Me             12.02   4 
 13 Lawson, Connor            12 Wayne Centra             12.07   3 
 14 Holmes, Raheem            11 Geneva                   12.07   4 
 15 Fisher, Teddy             12 Geneseo                  12.13   2 
 16 Kulakowski, Steve         11 Victor Centr             12.17   4 
 17 Holmes, Tanner            11 Pittsford Su             12.25   2 
 18 Doyle, Ian                11 Waterloo                 12.29   2 
 19 Kuhl, Matt                12 Williamson C             12.30   3 
 20 Johnson, Isiah            10 Lockport                 12.37   3 
 21 Joshpe, David             12 Pittsford Su             12.42   3 
 22 Chiccino, Johnny          11 Red Jacket               12.51   3 
 23 Solis, Sal                11 Holley Centr             12.58   2 
 24 LaBarge, Camron           11 Holley Centr             12.61   2 
 25 Kasper, Kyle               9 North Rose-W             12.62   1 
 26 Thomas, Grant             10 Canandaigua              12.78   3 
 27 Menzies, Maurice          12 Geneva                   12.80   3 
 28 Garrod, Connor             9 Williamson C             12.92   2 
 29 Gregg, Obadiah             9 North Rose-W             12.93   2 
 30 Baley, Tim                 9 Red Jacket               13.27   2 
 31 Downs, Jacob              10 Palmyra-Mace             13.45   1 
 32 LaRock, Shawn             10 Marion                   13.62   1 
 33 Daniels, Shane             9 Palmyra-Mace             14.55   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 22.34  2011        Shawn Charles, Greece-Olympia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Myles            11 Rush-Henriet             22.43   5  10   
  2 Gloskey, Max              12 Webster Thom             22.86   5   8   
  3 Wendt, Tom                12 Lockport                 22.91   5   6   
  4 Pizzi, Joe                10 Penfield                 23.40   5   4   
  5 Clifford, AJ              11 Canandaigua              23.53   4   2   
  6 Scott, Andy               12 Penfield                 23.55   5   1   
  7 Gonnella, Alex            12 Victor Centr             23.65   3 
  8 Jones, Jaylen             10 Lockport                 23.84   5 
  9 Amish, Steven             10 Wayne Centra             23.95   4 
 10 Leiter, Brandon           12 Webster Thom             24.19   4 
 11 Gaskins, Marquis          11 Rush-Henriet             24.50   4 
 12 Thompson, David           12 Pittsford Me             24.91   4 
 13 Russell, Aiden             9 Canandaigua              24.96   3 
 14 Addie-Hayes, Jahlil       12 Geneva                   25.01   5 
 15 Palmer, Nate              12 Williamson C             25.04   4 
 16 Pailin, Eynni             10 Pittsford Su             25.13   3 
 17 Chiccino, Johnny          11 Red Jacket               25.18   2 
 18 Walker, Jeff               9 Marion                   25.20   2 
 19 Kuhl, Matt                12 Williamson C             25.31   3 
 20 Hendee, Scott             10 Pittsford Su             25.40   3 
 21 Holmes, Raheem            11 Geneva                   25.57   2 
 22 Coates, Zachary           10 Red Jacket               25.94   2 
 23 Rider, Dustin             12 Geneseo                  26.07   2 
 24 Skehan, James             12 Holley Centr             26.47   2 
 25 Bullock, Cody             10 Palmyra-Mace             26.81   1 
 26 Gregg, Obadiah             9 North Rose-W             26.85   2 
 27 Kelley, Josh              11 Holley Centr             27.48   1 
 28 Downs, Jacob              10 Palmyra-Mace             27.92   1 
 29 Mendel, Tate              11 Geneseo                  27.95   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 48.65  2014        Carnell Noble, Greece-Olympia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 White, Treston            12 Lockport                 48.82   5  10   
  2 Bellavia, Nico            11 Victor Centr             49.91   5   8   
  3 Scott, Andy               12 Penfield                 51.02   5   6   
  4 Wade, Silas               12 Pittsford Me             52.40   4   4   
  5 Chane, Gidyon             10 Greece Olymp             52.55   5   2   
  6 Cavanaugh, Justin         12 Pittsford Su             52.72   5   1   
  7 Brooks, Malik             10 Lockport                 53.02   5 
  8 Laidlaw, Jake             11 Geneseo                  53.16   4 
  9 Bensink, Kyle             12 Victor Centr             53.43   5 
 10 Saber, Paul               12 Webster Thom             53.47   4 
 11 Scholz, Aaron             11 Wayne Centra             53.52   4 
 12 Enright, Allen            10 Marion                   53.69   4 
 13 Beckham, Stephen          11 Rush-Henriet             54.16   4 
 14 Walker, Jeff               9 Marion                   54.17   3 
 15 Jantzi, Justin             9 Wayne Centra             54.60   3 
 16 Ingerick, Kyle            11 Penn Yan                 55.18   4 
 17 English, Andrew           12 Red Jacket               55.45   3 
 18 Hettel, Eric              11 Penfield                 55.79   3 
 19 DeSimone, Matt            11 Holley Centr             55.84   4 
 20 Ritchie, Chase            10 Rush-Henriet             56.01   3 
 21 Kilmer, Nick              11 Pittsford Su             56.41   3 
 22 Mohammad, Edris           10 Greece Olymp             56.73   3 
 23 Kincaid, Liam             11 Geneseo                  56.93   2 
 24 Downey, Jacob             11 Holley Centr             57.14   2 
 25 Manley, Brandon           11 North Rose-W             58.02   2 
 26 Quinn, Aidan               9 Palmyra-Mace             58.98   2 
 27 Minier, Jacob              9 North Rose-W             59.04   2 
 28 Thompson, David            9 Geneva                 1:00.42   2 
 29 Diduro, Matt              11 Geneva                 1:01.69   2 
 30 Daniels, Shane             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:05.91   1 
 31 Crowley, Nolan            11 Red Jacket             1:08.02   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 1:55.21  5/15/2015   Eddie Ely, Palmyra-Mace                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bellavia, Nico            11 Victor Centr           1:57.16   2  10   
  2 Senall, Tyler             11 Penfield               1:58.02   2   8   
  3 Farnham, Brad             12 Penfield               1:58.86   2   6   
  4 Strobel, Jack             12 Lockport               2:00.36   2   4   
  5 Braun, Hunter             11 Victor Centr           2:00.49   2   2   
  6 Ziskind, Jason            12 Webster Thom           2:00.91   2   1   
  7 Lang, Johnny              11 Lockport               2:04.49   2 
  8 Cavanaugh, Justin         12 Pittsford Su           2:05.70   2 
  9 Rosero, Spencer           12 Pittsford Me           2:05.97   2 
 10 Frisbee, Daniel           11 Waterloo               2:06.01   2 
 11 Ficarra, David            10 Rush-Henriet           2:06.77   2 
 12 Saysamone, Jonathan       10 Rush-Henriet           2:06.90   2 
 13 Smith, Oliver             12 Pittsford Me           2:07.16   2 
 14 Scholz, Aaron             11 Wayne Centra           2:08.90   2 
 15 Lowenguth, Chris          12 Webster Thom           2:09.52   2 
 16 Rizzo, Casey              12 Canandaigua            2:10.70   2 
 17 English, Andrew           12 Red Jacket             2:11.36   1 
 18 Frink, Owen               10 Wayne Centra           2:11.78   2 
 19 Johnson, Sam              12 Canandaigua            2:12.13   1 
 20 Muscarella, Tylor         11 Geneseo                2:14.33   2 
 21 Manley, Brandon           11 North Rose-W           2:15.07   1 
 22 Schmeelk, Trayton         10 Williamson C           2:16.15   1 
 23 Crane, Noah               12 Geneseo                2:18.26   1 
 24 Brewington, Mack           8 Marion                 2:19.39   1 
 25 Golden, Garrett           10 Penn Yan               2:19.63   1 
 26 Soto, Josiah               9 Waterloo               2:20.71   1 
 27 Ventura, Giovanni         10 Geneva                 2:22.64   1 
 28 Buirch, Nic               11 Marion                 2:23.54   1 
 29 English, Eliott           12 Red Jacket             2:25.15   1 
 30 Johnson, Vinnie           10 Geneva                 2:25.66   1 
 31 Nothnagle, Nate            8 Holley Centr           2:26.36   1 
 32 Korherr, Chris             8 Williamson C           2:26.44   1 
 33 Koeberle, Oliver          10 Palmyra-Mace           2:45.44   1 
 34 Dillon, Chris             12 Palmyra-Mace           2:45.75   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 4:20.79  5/12/2016   Isaac Goodman, Pittsford Me               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Doran, Connor             12 Lockport               4:24.86   2  10   
  2 Loforte, Scott            11 Canandaigua            4:28.23   2   8   
  3 Lawler, Sam                9 Pittsford Me           4:29.39   2   6   
  4 Ziskind, Cole             12 Webster Thom           4:32.22   2   4   
  5 Frisbee, Daniel           11 Waterloo               4:34.46   2   2   
  6 Murphy, Jack              12 Penfield               4:36.98   2   1   
  7 Powley, Simon             11 Lockport               4:43.57   2 
  8 Pullano, John             11 Penfield               4:44.63   2 
  9 Bremer, Conrad            10 Victor Centr           4:46.33   2 
 10 Bertrand, Carter          10 Webster Thom           4:47.91   2 
 11 Woodworth, Matt            9 Victor Centr           4:48.70   2 
 12 Page, Nick                10 Waterloo               4:48.98   2 
 13 Woodward, Casey           12 Pittsford Me           4:52.00   2 
 14 Simonetti, Lucas          10 Pittsford Su           4:56.29   1 
 15 Buisch, Jordan            12 Geneva                 4:57.73   2 
 16 Gabriel, Micheal          12 Wayne Centra           4:58.87   2 
 17 Walter, James             10 Pittsford Su           5:00.29   2 
 18 Felton, Trey              10 Rush-Henriet           5:00.62   1 
 19 Brewington, Mack           8 Marion                 5:01.66   1 
 20 Keenan, Ricky             11 Rush-Henriet           5:06.79   1 
 21 Szostak, Braeden          10 Marion                 5:07.15   2 
 22 Massett, Trevor           11 Wayne Centra           5:09.13   1 
 23 Malone, Camden            10 Geneseo                5:09.62   1 
 24 Dillon, Chris             12 Palmyra-Mace           5:11.27   1 
 25 Harrington, Will          12 Holley Centr           5:12.04   2 
 26 Adamescu, Thomas          10 Canandaigua            5:14.25   1 
 27 Ventura, Giovanni         10 Geneva                 5:15.70   1 
 28 Pagorek, Jameson          10 Red Jacket             5:19.12   1 
 29 Golden, Garrett           10 Penn Yan               5:21.54   1 
 30 Benito, Miguel             9 Red Jacket             5:35.84   1 
 31 Williams, Jordan           9 Williamson C           5:44.45   1 
 32 Zimmer, Joe               12 Geneseo                5:52.36   1 
 33 Farrugia, David            8 Holley Centr           6:13.71   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 9:39.63  5/15/2015   Nathan Lawler, Pittsford Me               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trawick, Sam              12 Pittsford Me          10:00.98   10   
  2 Marchese, Jake            10 Penfield              10:10.48    8   
  3 Gauronski, Zachary        10 Penfield              10:24.72    6   
  4 Powley, Simon             11 Lockport              10:30.47    4   
  5 Smith, David              10 Pittsford Su          10:32.86    2   
  6 Mooney, Cody              12 Wayne Centra          10:36.25    1   
  7 Urzetta, Landon           11 Victor Centr          10:38.48  
  8 Jones, Tyler              11 Williamson C          10:46.63  
  9 Berg, Jacob               10 Webster Thom          10:48.40  
 10 Levengood, Matt           12 Pittsford Su          10:48.69  
 11 Buisch, Jordan            12 Geneva                10:49.75  
 12 Powley, Lucas              9 Lockport              10:51.65  
 13 Hammond, Nick             10 Geneseo               10:53.66  
 14 Black, Nathan             10 Victor Centr          11:07.94  
 15 Lazzaro, Connor           10 Webster Thom          11:09.72  
 16 Green, Kyle                9 Palmyra-Mace          11:09.91  
 17 Frisbee, Ryan             10 Waterloo              11:10.94  
 18 Hainsworth, Kyle          12 Geneseo               11:12.37  
 19 Keenan, Ricky             11 Rush-Henriet          11:15.10  
 20 Stell, Devon               9 Red Jacket            11:27.26  
 21 Badger, Tristan           11 Rush-Henriet          12:05.52  
 22 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos     10 Marion                12:08.69  
 23 Johnson, Vinnie           10 Geneva                12:43.24  
 24 Farrugia, David            8 Holley Centr          13:11.17  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 15.08  5/12/2016   Isaiah Brown, Pittsford Su                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rollins, Kyle             12 Geneseo                  15.37   4  10   
  2 Bayley, Michael           10 Victor Centr             15.91   4   8   
  3 Leiter, Brandon           12 Webster Thom             16.14   4   6   
  4 Kennerson, Tim            12 Waterloo                 16.51   4   4   
  5 Wygal, Andrew             11 Webster Thom             16.64   4   2   
  6 Gleason, Dillon           12 Canandaigua              16.67   4   1   
  7 Haygood, Tamaree          10 Rush-Henriet             16.74   4 
  8 Ren, Anthony              11 Pittsford Me             17.07   3 
  9 Morabito, Ryan            11 Pittsford Su             17.24   3 
 10 Schmitt, Ian              11 Pittsford Me             17.35   4 
 11 Wynn, Trenton             10 Penfield                 17.35   3 
 12 Tillotson, AJ             10 Victor Centr             17.52   3 
 13 Niles, AJ                 10 Williamson C             18.02   3 
 14 Spraggins, Christopher    12 Greece Olymp             18.94   2 
 15 Skehan, James             12 Holley Centr             19.27   3 
 16 Donovan, Evan             12 Greece Olymp             19.32   3 
 17 Alexander, Tyler          11 Lockport                 19.75   2 
 18 Belmont, Joe              10 Williamson C             19.95   2 
 19 Szantor, Owen             10 Lockport                 19.96   2 
 20 Hanna, Jon                11 Rush-Henriet             20.21   2 
 21 Anderson, Jacob            9 Red Jacket               20.59   1 
 22 Scharf, John              10 Red Jacket               21.13   2 
 23 Weber, Rye                 9 Geneva                   22.07   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 56.19  2009        Adrian Turner, Rush-Henrietta               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perilli, Adam             12 Lockport                 56.75   4  10   
  2 Kennerson, Tim            12 Waterloo                 57.47   4   8   
  3 VanHoover, Simon          11 Williamson C             57.88   4   6   
  4 Wygal, Andrew             11 Webster Thom             58.05   4   4   
  5 Preston, Connor           10 Victor Centr             58.55   4   2   
  6 Tillotson, AJ             10 Victor Centr             58.72   4   1   
  7 Day, Jordan               12 Greece Olymp             59.71   4 
  8 Powell, Evan              12 Pittsford Me           1:01.95   3 
  9 Niles, AJ                 10 Williamson C           1:02.15   3 
 10 Pullano, John             11 Penfield               1:02.44   4 
 11 Realbuto, Evan            12 Pittsford Me           1:04.06   3 
 12 Denis, Lukas               9 Rush-Henriet           1:04.40   2 
 13 Donovan, Evan             12 Greece Olymp           1:05.59   3 
 14 Heim, Ethan               11 Lockport               1:06.06   3 
 15 Peng, Linjun              12 Pittsford Su           1:06.54   2 
 16 Boykins, Jason            10 Rush-Henriet           1:06.88   3 
 17 Horn, Ryan                11 Geneseo                1:07.10   3 
 18 Higgins, Preston          12 Wayne Centra           1:07.94   2 
 19 Tripp, Jacob               9 Penfield               1:08.22   2 
 20 Coates, Zachary           10 Red Jacket             1:09.30   2 
 21 Surline, Randy             9 Marion                 1:09.78   2 
 22 Weber, Rye                 9 Geneva                 1:11.60   2 
 23 Scharf, John              10 Red Jacket             1:16.04   1 
 24 Mendez, Kyle              10 Geneseo                1:17.79   1 
 25 Young, Jacob               9 Geneva                 1:28.47   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 10:02.36  2014        Garsevan Bekauri, Geneva                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Regan, Collin             11 Pittsford Su          10:20.91   10   
  2 McMullen, Matt             9 Canandaigua           10:29.30    8   
  3 McCarthy, Joshua          12 Pittsford Me          10:43.06    6   
  4 Eckler, Ben               11 Palmyra-Mace          10:48.43    4   
  5 Tereshkevich, Ilya        12 Lockport              11:01.03    2   
  6 Urban, Shane              10 Victor Centr          11:08.52    1   
  7 Jones, Tyler              11 Williamson C          11:10.64  
  8 Davis, Conor              12 Penfield              11:16.64  
  9 Malone, Spencer           12 Geneseo               11:28.46  
 10 Ciullia, Ian              12 Wayne Centra          11:41.63  
 11 McHugh, Max                9 Red Jacket            11:45.36  
 12 Szantor, Owen             10 Lockport              11:46.48  
 13 Lautenslager, Reed         9 Victor Centr          11:50.93  
 14 Carpenter, Mitchell       10 Webster Thom          12:14.93  
 15 Brittingham, Riley        10 Penn Yan              12:23.86  
 16 Ellis, Tim                12 Geneseo               12:44.64  
 17 Hopseker, Adam            12 Palmyra-Mace          13:48.48  
 18 Vath, Kenny               11 Greece Olymp          14:42.01  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 42.92  5/15/2015   Lockport, Lockport                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lockport  'A'                                         43.37   2  10   
     1) Brooks, Malik 10                2) Wendt, Tom 12                  
     3) Jones, Jaylen 10                4) White, Treston 12              
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   43.78   2   8   
     1) Leiter, Brandon 12              2) Gloskey, Max 12                
     3) Clanton, Ahmad 12               4) Rogers, Matt 11                
  3 Penfield  'A'                                         44.81   2   6   
     1) Pizzi, Joe 10                   2) Hays, Jackson 11               
     3) Scott, Andy 12                  4) Wynn, Trenton 10               
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                    45.13   2   4   
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                   45.75   2   2   
     1) Gonnella, Alex 12               2) Bayley, Michael 10             
     3) Kulakowski, Steve 11            4) Gerbasi, Geoff 11              
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                               46.12   2   1   
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   46.14   2 
     1) Gaskins, Marquis 11             2) Haygood, Tamaree 10            
     3) Hanna, Jon 11                   4) Boykins, Miles 10              
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 46.69   2 
     1) Williams, Jacob 12              2) Ren, Anthony 11                
     3) Schmitt, Ian 11                 4) Thompson, David 12             
  9 Geneva  'A'                                           47.23   1 
     1) Addie-Hayes, Jahlil 12          2) Menzies, Maurice 12            
     3) Holmes, Raheem 11               4) Moore, Carlton 10              
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             47.38   1 
     1) Carter, Marquis 12              2) Lopez, Derrick 12              
     3) Joshpe, David 12                4) Pierce, William 10             
 11 Canandaigua  'A'                                      47.47   1 
     1) Gleason, Dillon 12              2) Thomas, Grant 10               
     3) Clifford, John 9                4) Russell, Aiden 9               
 12 Holley Central  'A'                                   49.25   1 
     1) Balys, Chris 12                 2) Solis, Sal 11                  
     3) LaBarge, Camron 11              4) Skehan, James 12               
 13 Red Jacket  'A'                                       49.54   1 
     1) Coates, Zachary 10              2) Scharf, John 10                
     3) Chiccino, Johnny 11             4) Baley, Tim 9                   
 14 Waterloo  'A'                                         49.91   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 3:26.71  5/15/2015   Victor Central, Victor Centr              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lockport  'A'                                       3:26.24!  2  10   
     1) Perilli, Adam 12                2) Brooks, Malik 10               
     3) Doran, Connor 12                4) White, Treston 12              
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:37.57   2   8   
     1) Lowenguth, Chris 12             2) Ziskind, Cole 12               
     3) Saber, Paul 12                  4) Gloskey, Max 12                
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       3:39.98   2   6   
     1) Senall, Tyler 11                2) Murphy, Jack 12                
     3) Hettel, Eric 11                 4) Scott, Andy 12                 
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:41.40   2   4   
     1) Filiaci, Gino 12                2) Marcello, Dean 11              
     3) Kilmer, Nick 11                 4) Cavanaugh, Justin 12           
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:43.45   2   2   
     1) Caputo, Jacob 11                2) Wade, Silas 12                 
     3) Powell, Evan 12                 4) Ingraham, Ethan 11             
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:47.53   1   1   
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:48.21   2 
     1) Calhoun, Myles 11               2) Beckham, Stephen 11            
     3) Saysamone, Jonathan 10          4) Ficarra, David 10              
  8 Holley Central  'A'                                 3:51.85   1 
     1) Balys, Chris 12                 2) DeSimone, Matt 11              
     3) Harrington, Will 12             4) Downey, Jacob 11               
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                     3:53.59   1 
     1) English, Andrew 12              2) Scharf, John 10                
     3) Coates, Zachary 10              4) Chiccino, Johnny 11            
 10 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:55.41   1 
     1) Malone, Spencer 12              2) Horn, Ryan 11                  
     3) Kincaid, Liam 11                4) Muscarella, Tylor 11           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 8:02.79  2014        Victor                                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 7:55.49!  10   
     1) Bellavia, Nico 11               2) Braun, Hunter 11               
     3) Preston, Connor 10              4) Schmuhl, Andrew 10             
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       7:58.14!   8   
     1) Pullano, John 11                2) Murphy, Jack 12                
     3) Senall, Tyler 11                4) Farnham, Brad 12               
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  8:36.98    6   
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:46.29    4   
     1) Rosero, Ben 10                  2) Vicks, Paul 12                 
     3) Denzak, Alex 11                 4) Smith, Oliver 12               
  5 Geneseo  'A'                                        9:00.16    2   
     1) Hainsworth, Kyle 12             2) Horn, Ryan 11                  
     3) Malone, Spencer 12              4) Muscarella, Tylor 11           
  6 Lockport  'A'                                       9:00.82    1   
     1) Haak, Anthony 9                 2) Robb, Dylan 11                 
     3) Powley, Lucas 9                 4) Lang, Johnny 11                
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:00.84  
     1) Goettler, Owen 12               2) Hancey, Stratton 10            
     3) Owen, Jasper 8                  4) Wang, William 9                
  8 Canandaigua  'A'                                    9:16.38  
     1) Johnson, Matt 11                2) Jones, Alex 12                 
     3) Rizzo, Casey 12                 4) Owens, Ethan 11                
  9 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:32.66  
     1) McKnight, Giovan 9              2) Luc, Alex 10                   
     3) Badger, Tristan 11              4) Yurkovich, Alex 9              
 10 Holley Central  'A'                                 9:37.19  
     1) Balys, Chris 12                 2) Hahn, Matt 10                  
     3) Nothnagle, Nate 8               4) Harrington, Will 12            
 11 Williamson Central  'A'                            10:05.19  
 12 Red Jacket  'A'                                    10:20.50  
     1) English, Eliott 12              2) Stell, Devon 9                 
     3) Krager, Ian 11                  4) Benito, Miguel 9               
 -- Webster Thomas  'A'                                      DQ  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: !  6-05  2012        Desmond Mobley, Greece-Olympia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Carlton            10 Geneva                 5-08.00      1.72m  10   
  2 Johnson, Rashaun          11 Lockport              J5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Briggs, Zachary           12 Pittsford Me           5-06.00      1.67m   6   
  4 Fioco, Jake               10 Marion                J5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  4 Anderson, Peter            8 Pittsford Me          J5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  6 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra           5-03.00      1.60m   0.33
  6 Cooney, Jacob             11 Webster Thom           5-03.00      1.60m   0.33
  6 Burrows, Connor           11 Victor Centr           5-03.00      1.60m   0.33
  9 Kelly, Shawn              10 Greece Olymp          J5-03.00      1.60m 
  9 Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan       9 Penfield              J5-03.00      1.60m 
  9 Preston, Connor           10 Victor Centr          J5-03.00      1.60m 
  9 Nolan, Mathew             12 Pittsford Su          J5-03.00      1.60m 
  9 Grimes, Nick               9 Greece Olymp          J5-03.00      1.60m 
 14 Haygood, Tamaree          10 Rush-Henriet           5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Boykins, Jason            10 Rush-Henriet           4-09.00      1.44m 
 15 Soto, Josiah               9 Waterloo               4-09.00      1.44m 
 15 Baley, Tim                 9 Red Jacket             4-09.00      1.44m 
 18 Kelley, Josh              11 Holley Centr           4-06.00      1.37m 
 18 Tripp, Jacob               9 Penfield               4-06.00      1.37m 
 18 Mounts, John              10 Holley Centr           4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 13-06  5/12/2017   Terry Taylor, Greece Olymp                  
      Record: ! 13-06  2012        Ben Maxwll, Victor                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Twombly, Ben              12 Canandaigua           13-06.00!     4.11m  10   
  2 Allman, Connor            12 Williamson C          13-00.00      3.96m   8   
  3 Gill, Dontay              12 Lockport             J13-00.00      3.96m   6   
  4 McGrath, Jonah            12 Penfield              12-06.00      3.81m   4   
  5 Maxwell, Jon              11 Victor Centr          12-00.00      3.65m   2   
  6 Cye, Mark                 12 Lockport              11-00.00      3.35m   1   
  7 Williams, Duban           12 Canandaigua           10-06.00      3.20m 
  7 Pierce, William           10 Pittsford Su          10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Cerrone, Charlie          12 Pittsford Me           9-09.00      2.97m 
  9 Campbell, Gibson          11 Penfield               9-09.00      2.97m 
  9 Apt, Braden               12 Pittsford Me           9-09.00      2.97m 
  9 Billett, Robert           10 Wayne Centra           9-09.00      2.97m 
  9 Palmer, Adam              10 Greece Olymp           9-09.00      2.97m 
 14 Schmeelk, Trayton         10 Williamson C           9-00.00      2.74m 
 14 Allen, Evan               12 Pittsford Su           9-00.00      2.74m 
 14 Rollins, Kyle             12 Geneseo                9-00.00      2.74m 
 17 Hoffman, Zach             11 Rush-Henriet           7-06.00      2.28m 
 17 Werner, Christian         11 Geneseo                7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Miles, Ethan              11 Victor Centr                NH            
 -- Ward, Cody                11 Greece Olymp                NH            
 -- Nguyen, Quinn             11 Rush-Henriet                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 22-03  2012        Desmond Mobley, Greece-Olympia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Kyle             12 Geneseo               20-08.50      6.31m  10   
  2 Hays, Jackson             11 Penfield              20-07.00      6.27m   8   
  3 VanHoover, Simon          11 Williamson C          20-00.50      6.10m   6   
  4 Day, Jordan               12 Greece Olymp          19-10.50      6.05m   4   
  5 Apt, Braden               12 Pittsford Me          19-09.50      6.03m   2   
  6 Addie-Hayes, Jahlil       12 Geneva                19-06.50      5.95m   1   
  7 Cooney, Jacob             11 Webster Thom          19-06.00      5.94m 
  8 Ingerick, Kyle            11 Penn Yan              19-04.50      5.90m 
  9 Lewis, Kobe               11 Rush-Henriet          19-03.00      5.86m 
 10 Bayley, Michael           10 Victor Centr          18-09.00      5.71m 
 11 Carter, Marquis           12 Pittsford Su          18-08.50      5.70m 
 12 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra          18-06.00      5.63m 
 12 Clanton, Ahmad            12 Webster Thom          18-06.00      5.63m 
 14 Johnson, Rashaun          11 Lockport              18-04.00      5.58m 
 15 Bui, Kevin                12 Victor Centr          18-03.00      5.56m 
 16 Arellano, Abraham         12 Wayne Centra          18-02.00      5.53m 
 16 DeSimone, Matt            11 Holley Centr          18-02.00      5.53m 
 18 Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan       9 Penfield              17-07.50      5.37m 
 19 LaBarge, Camron           11 Holley Centr          17-06.00      5.33m 
 19 Doyle, Ian                11 Waterloo              17-06.00      5.33m 
 21 White, Tivon              11 Lockport              17-05.50      5.32m 
 21 Filiaci, Gino             12 Pittsford Su          17-05.50      5.32m 
 23 Grimes, Nick               9 Greece Olymp          16-10.00      5.13m 
 24 Niles, AJ                 10 Williamson C          16-08.00      5.08m 
 25 Boykins, Miles            10 Rush-Henriet          16-04.00      4.97m 
 26 Amos, Kris                12 Red Jacket            16-02.00      4.92m 
 27 Crane, Noah               12 Geneseo               15-11.00      4.85m 
 28 Baley, Tim                 9 Red Jacket            15-05.50      4.71m 
 29 Quinn, Aidan               9 Palmyra-Mace          15-04.50      4.68m 
 30 Bullock, Cody             10 Palmyra-Mace          15-01.00      4.59m 
 31 Jiang, Daniel             10 Penn Yan              13-11.50      4.25m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 44-09.50  5/15/2015   Cody Salvatore, Dundee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nolan, Mathew             12 Pittsford Su          42-03.00     12.87m  10   
  2 Carter, Marquis           12 Pittsford Su          41-06.00     12.64m   8   
  3 Clanton, Ahmad            12 Webster Thom          40-10.25     12.45m   6   
  4 Belmont, Clayton          12 Williamson C          40-02.00     12.24m   4   
  5 Lewis, Kobe               11 Rush-Henriet          39-05.50     12.02m   2   
  6 Johnson, Matt             11 Canandaigua           39-01.50     11.92m   1   
  7 Bayley, Michael           10 Victor Centr          38-11.00     11.86m 
  8 Laidlaw, Jake             11 Geneseo               38-09.25     11.81m 
  9 Ingerick, Kyle            11 Penn Yan              38-03.00     11.65m 
 10 Wade, Silas               12 Pittsford Me          37-07.75     11.47m 
 11 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra          37-05.25     11.41m 
 12 Arellano, Abraham         12 Wayne Centra          37-02.50     11.34m 
 13 Mounts, John              10 Holley Centr          36-09.25     11.20m 
 14 Bui, Kevin                12 Victor Centr          36-03.50     11.06m 
 15 English, Andrew           12 Red Jacket            35-03.25     10.75m 
 16 Boykins, Miles            10 Rush-Henriet          34-04.50     10.47m 
 17 Quinn, Aidan               9 Palmyra-Mace          33-10.50     10.32m 
 18 Rider, Dustin             12 Geneseo               33-07.00     10.23m 
 19 Brown, Dan                12 Red Jacket            33-03.75     10.15m 
 20 Ruffin, Javon             10 Lockport              32-04.00      9.85m 
 21 Bullock, Cody             10 Palmyra-Mace          31-06.75      9.62m 
 22 Vohland, Van               9 Lockport              30-11.50      9.43m 
 23 Jiang, Daniel             10 Penn Yan              30-07.50      9.33m 
 24 Belmont, Joe              10 Williamson C          30-06.25      9.30m 
 25 Turpyn, Charlie            8 Holley Centr          26-10.00      8.17m 
 -- Doyle, Ian                11 Waterloo                  FOUL            
 -- Leiter, Brandon           12 Webster Thom              FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 57-10  2010        Breiten Balschmiter, Newark                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Noah               12 Canandaigua           42-00.50     12.81m  10   
  2 Charleton, John           12 Victor Centr          41-07.25     12.68m   8   
  3 Carter, Marquis           12 Pittsford Su          41-03.75     12.59m   6   
  4 Mullane, Noah             12 Lockport              40-07.50     12.38m   4   
  5 Harvey, Russell           11 Geneseo               40-03.50     12.28m   2   
  6 Bittel, Ryan              12 Canandaigua           40-02.50     12.25m   1   
  7 Cervantes, Norberto       12 Williamson C          39-11.25     12.17m 
  8 Corwin, Dart              12 Victor Centr          38-06.00     11.73m 
  9 Buksic, Nicolus           12 Rush-Henriet          37-11.00     11.55m 
 10 Mounts, Alex              12 Holley Centr          37-10.00     11.53m 
 11 Mathis, DJ                11 Rush-Henriet          36-09.25     11.20m 
 12 Anderson, Derek           11 Red Jacket            35-07.75     10.86m 
 13 Herring, Spencer          11 Geneseo               35-07.50     10.85m 
 14 Cunningham, Andrew        12 Pittsford Su          35-07.00     10.84m 
 15 Finter, Fred              11 Penfield              35-02.25     10.72m 
 16 Amos, Kris                12 Red Jacket            35-01.25     10.69m 
 17 Szymanski, Jacob          11 Lockport              34-05.00     10.49m 
 18 Hahn, Matt                10 Holley Centr          34-02.00     10.41m 
 19 Makowski, Mitchell        11 Webster Thom          34-00.75     10.38m 
 20 Kasper, Kyle               9 North Rose-W          33-11.25     10.34m 
 21 DeMay, Jacob              12 Penn Yan              33-10.25     10.31m 
 22 Mayou, Nate                9 Palmyra-Mace          33-07.25     10.24m 
 23 Rosero, Spencer           12 Pittsford Me          33-02.75     10.12m 
 24 Evans, Lunzer             11 Greece Olymp          33-02.50     10.12m 
 25 Siddiqui, Ayman           10 Penfield              33-00.50     10.07m 
 26 Lewis, Caleb              11 North Rose-W          33-00.00     10.05m 
 27 Rhinevault, Adam          12 Geneva                31-07.00      9.62m 
 28 Perchitti, Chris          11 Waterloo              30-11.25      9.42m 
 29 Becker, Frederick         11 Wayne Centra          30-07.75      9.34m 
 30 Jensen, Dane              11 Waterloo              30-04.25      9.25m 
 31 Greene, Zahir              9 Greece Olymp          29-05.00      8.96m 
 32 Brugge, Jason             12 Marion                28-05.00      8.66m 
 33 Ceron, Leo                10 Williamson C          27-00.25      8.23m 
 34 Wilson, Andre              9 Geneva                24-00.00      7.31m 
 35 Paramo, Luis               9 Marion                23-06.50      7.17m 
 -- Leader, Zack              12 Webster Thom              FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 153-03  2010        Breiten Balschmiter, Newark                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Noah               12 Canandaigua             140-10     42.92m  10   
  2 Cervantes, Norberto       12 Williamson C            133-01     40.56m   8   
  3 Leader, Zack              12 Webster Thom            126-01     38.43m   6   
  4 Szymanski, Jacob          11 Lockport                116-08     35.56m   4   
  5 Charleton, John           12 Victor Centr            108-06     33.07m   2   
  6 Makowski, Mitchell        11 Webster Thom            108-00     32.91m   1   
  7 Bittel, Ryan              12 Canandaigua             107-08     32.81m 
  8 Farnham, Nathan           10 Penfield                107-04     32.71m 
  9 Hahn, Matt                10 Holley Centr            106-09     32.53m 
 10 Donnelly, Steve           12 Geneseo                 105-08     32.20m 
 11 Corwin, Dart              12 Victor Centr            103-11     31.67m 
 12 Brown, Dan                12 Red Jacket              103-03     31.47m 
 13 Mullane, Noah             12 Lockport                101-08     30.98m 
 14 Enkhjargal, Tony          12 Pittsford Su            100-07     30.65m 
 15 Becker, Frederick         11 Wayne Centra            100-06     30.63m 
 16 Lewis, Caleb              11 North Rose-W             99-03     30.25m 
 17 Lopez, Derrick            12 Pittsford Su             98-09     30.09m 
 18 Jensen, Dane              11 Waterloo                 98-06     30.02m 
 19 Leary-Hart, Braxton       12 Holley Centr             97-10     29.81m 
 20 Beach, Tyler              12 Rush-Henriet             95-04     29.05m 
 21 Piazza, Nick              11 Williamson C             94-02     28.70m 
 22 Rollins, Kyle             12 Geneseo                  90-07     27.60m 
 23 Evans, Lunzer             11 Greece Olymp             89-09     27.35m 
 24 Perchitti, Chris          11 Waterloo                 87-06     26.67m 
 25 Anderson, Derek           11 Red Jacket               84-05     25.73m 
 26 Johnson, Ryan             10 Penfield                 83-11     25.57m 
 27 Paramo, Luis               9 Marion                   75-10     23.11m 
 28 Mayou, Nate                9 Palmyra-Mace             73-05     22.37m 
 29 Greene, Zahir              9 Greece Olymp             70-07     21.51m 
 30 Brugge, Jason             12 Marion                   70-01     21.36m 
 31 Manning, Josh             10 Rush-Henriet             69-06     21.18m 
 32 Rhinevault, Adam          12 Geneva                   65-02     19.86m 
 33 DeMay, Jacob              12 Penn Yan                 59-09     18.21m 
 34 Wilson, Andre              9 Geneva                   52-05     15.97m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 4:31.80  5/12/2016   Kylaan Barnes, Lockport                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tayman, Devon             12 Pittsford Me           4:32.61     728
  2 Whiteleather, Cooper      11 Geneva                 4:45.96     643
  3 Armella, Jonathan         12 Greece Olymp           4:47.02     637
  4 McKinney, Blaze           10 Geneseo                4:47.25     635
  5 Vandenberg, Cole          11 Victor Centr           4:47.61     633
  6 Kassel, Hunter             9 Rush-Henriet           4:54.30     593
  7 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                 5:07.78     516
  8 Bluto, Tyrell             12 Waterloo               5:12.10     492
  9 Warner, Joseph             9 Palmyra-Mace           5:12.67     489
 10 O'Toole, Conor            10 Penfield               5:26.38     417
 11 Beha, Josh                10 Wayne Centra           5:33.63     382
 12 Wiant, Ben                12 Romulus                5:45.04     328
 13 Ericksen, Gabe             9 Canandaigua            5:47.95     315
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 16.38  5/15/2015   Collin Farrell, Midlakes                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                   15.62!  1    776
  2 Armella, Jonathan         12 Greece Olymp             16.28!  2    702
  3 Vandenberg, Cole          11 Victor Centr             16.37!  1    692
  4 Bluto, Tyrell             12 Waterloo                 17.18   1    606
  5 Ericksen, Gabe             9 Canandaigua              17.21   1    603
  6 Warner, Joseph             9 Palmyra-Mace             20.32   2    324
  7 Tayman, Devon             12 Pittsford Me             21.62   2    232
  8 McKinney, Blaze           10 Geneseo                  21.83   2    219
  9 Kassel, Hunter             9 Rush-Henriet             21.91   2    214
 10 Whiteleather, Cooper      11 Geneva                   22.05   1    205
 11 O'Toole, Conor            10 Penfield                 22.10   2    202
 12 Wiant, Ben                12 Romulus                  22.94   2    154
 13 Beha, Josh                10 Wayne Centra             23.05   2    148
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 1.80m  5/15/2015   Ryan Garrett, Clyde-Savann                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Cole          11 Victor Centr             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  1 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                   1.72m    5-07.75    560
  3 Whiteleather, Cooper      11 Geneva                   1.62m    5-03.75    480
  3 Armella, Jonathan         12 Greece Olymp             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  3 Bluto, Tyrell             12 Waterloo                 1.62m    5-03.75    480
  3 Kassel, Hunter             9 Rush-Henriet             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  7 Tayman, Devon             12 Pittsford Me             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  7 McKinney, Blaze           10 Geneseo                  1.47m    4-09.75    367
  9 Ericksen, Gabe             9 Canandaigua              1.42m    4-07.75    331
  9 O'Toole, Conor            10 Penfield                 1.42m    4-07.75    331
 11 Beha, Josh                10 Wayne Centra             1.37m    4-06.00    297
 -- Warner, Joseph             9 Palmyra-Mace                NH            
 -- Wiant, Ben                12 Romulus                     NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 5.78m  5/12/2016   Andrew Doody, Red Jacket                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                   5.90m!  19-04.25    565
  2 Vandenberg, Cole          11 Victor Centr             5.83m!  19-01.50    550
  3 Armella, Jonathan         12 Greece Olymp             5.55m   18-02.50    492
  4 Bluto, Tyrell             12 Waterloo                 5.31m   17-05.25    443
  5 Beha, Josh                10 Wayne Centra             5.06m   16-07.25    394
  6 Ericksen, Gabe             9 Canandaigua              4.94m   16-02.50    371
  7 Tayman, Devon             12 Pittsford Me             4.85m   15-11.00    354
  8 Kassel, Hunter             9 Rush-Henriet             4.68m   15-04.25    323
  9 Whiteleather, Cooper      11 Geneva                   4.44m   14-07.00    280
 10 O'Toole, Conor            10 Penfield                 4.19m   13-09.00    237
 11 Wiant, Ben                12 Romulus                  4.06m   13-04.00    215
 -- Warner, Joseph             9 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL            
 -- McKinney, Blaze           10 Geneseo                   FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 11.42m  5/15/2015   Collin Farrell, Midlakes                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                  13.29m!  43-07.25    685
  2 Bluto, Tyrell             12 Waterloo                10.22m   33-06.50    499
  3 Armella, Jonathan         12 Greece Olymp             9.89m   32-05.50    479
  4 Wiant, Ben                12 Romulus                  9.41m   30-10.50    450
  5 O'Toole, Conor            10 Penfield                 9.15m   30-00.25    435
  6 Ericksen, Gabe             9 Canandaigua              8.98m   29-05.50    425
  7 McKinney, Blaze           10 Geneseo                  8.53m   28-00.00    398
  8 Tayman, Devon             12 Pittsford Me             8.38m   27-06.00    389
  9 Vandenberg, Cole          11 Victor Centr             7.92m   26-00.00    362
 10 Whiteleather, Cooper      11 Geneva                   7.91m   25-11.50    361
 11 Beha, Josh                10 Wayne Centra             7.40m   24-03.50    331
 12 Warner, Joseph             9 Palmyra-Mace             7.11m   23-04.00    314
 13 Kassel, Hunter             9 Rush-Henriet             6.78m   22-03.00    294
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: !  2880  2009        Shawn Wilson, Mynderse                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                    3102!  10   
  2 Vandenberg, Cole          11 Victor Centr              2797    8   
  3 Armella, Jonathan         12 Greece Olymp              2790    6   
  4 Bluto, Tyrell             12 Waterloo                  2520    4   
  5 Tayman, Devon             12 Pittsford Me              2070    2   
  6 Ericksen, Gabe             9 Canandaigua               2045    1   
  7 Whiteleather, Cooper      11 Geneva                    1969  
  8 Kassel, Hunter             9 Rush-Henriet              1904  
  9 O'Toole, Conor            10 Penfield                  1622  
 10 McKinney, Blaze           10 Geneseo                   1619  
 11 Beha, Josh                10 Wayne Centra              1552  
 12 Wiant, Ben                12 Romulus                   1147  
 13 Warner, Joseph             9 Palmyra-Mace              1127  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lockport                    87        2) Pittsford Mendon           75   
    3) Penfield                    62        4) Wayne Central              60   
    5) Pittsford Sutherland        55        6) Canandaigua                49   
    7) Victor Central              45        8) Palmyra-Macedon            26.50
    9) Red Jacket                  26       10) Greece Olympia             18   
   10) Penn Yan                    18       12) Rush-Henrietta             13   
   12) Webster Thomas              13       14) Holley Central             10   
   15) Marion                       8       15) Geneva                      8   
   17) Williamson Central           4.50    18) North Rose-Wolcott          4   
   18) Waterloo                     4       20) Geneseo                     2   
   21) Sodus Central                1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lockport                    96        2) Penfield                   73   
    3) Victor Central              64.33     4) Canandaigua                60   
    5) Webster Thomas              58.33     6) Pittsford Mendon           45   
    7) Pittsford Sutherland        41        8) Williamson Central         34   
    9) Geneseo                     24       10) Rush-Henrietta             22   
   11) Waterloo                    18       12) Wayne Central              13.33
   13) Marion                      13       14) Greece Olympia             12   
   15) Geneva                      11       16) Palmyra-Macedon             4