Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2017 04:16 PM
                            Royal Comet - 5/13/2017                            
                                Rush-Henrietta                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         11 Rush-Henriet             12.05   6  10   
  2 Abby Frank                12 Penfield                 12.46   6   8   
  3 Kiaya Franklin            11 Batavia                  12.73   6   6   
  4 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst             12.77   6   4   
  5 Amanda Vogt               12 Webster Schr             12.97   6   2   
  6 Treanna Blenman            9 Greece Odyss             13.23   6   1   
  7 Samantha Ritter           11 Fairport                 13.27   4 
  8 Alexa Batchateu           10 Rush-Henriet             13.34   5 
  9 Morgan Farrington          8 Pembroke                 13.42   5 
 10 Brandi Leslie             12 Aquinas Inst             13.50   5 
 11 Mallory Prelewicz         12 Clarence                 13.66   5 
 12 T'Oine Buckman            12 Eastridge                13.68   3 
 13 Sofia Veneziani Flowe      9 Brighton                 13.72   4 
 14 Nicole Valentine          11 Starpoint                13.73   4 
 15 Toni Morrison-Jones       11 Greece Athen             13.74   4 
 16 Breea Silva               11 Brighton                 13.76   4 
 17 Tierra White              11 Edison Tech              13.81   4 
 18 Morgan Femiano            12 Greece Arcad             13.83   5 
 19 Lillian Hicks              8 Fairport                 13.84   4 
 20 Allison Cooper            12 Starpoint                13.89   5  13.883
 21 Taylor Sharp               9 Clyde-Savann             13.89   3  13.887
 22 Destiny Cornelius         12 Sweet Home               13.96   3 
 23 Cheyenne Chamberland       8 Clarence                 14.10   4 
 24 Montana Dieter             8 Pembroke                 14.11   2  14.102
 25 Kandace Reid              11 Irondequoit              14.11   5  14.109
 26 My'Ana Davis              10 Greece Athen             14.13   2 
 27 Bri Gutman                 9 Batavia                  14.17   5 
 28 Sydney Socha              12 Midlakes                 14.35   3 
 29 Araya Brezinski            9 Red Creek                14.36   2 
 30 Ava Eichensehr             9 Alden                    14.48   2 
 31 Phyllicia Whitfield       12 Sweet Home               14.49   1 
 32 Madeline Mayer            11 Irondequoit              14.91   2 
 33 Alesha Byfield             9 Brockport                15.05   2 
 34 Noelle Napodano            9 Mercy                    15.32   2 
 35 Sa'Taysha Thacker          9 Greece Odyss             15.43   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         11 Rush-Henriet             24.30   6  10   
  2 Kiaya Franklin            11 Batavia                  26.09   6   8   
  3 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst             26.74   6   6   
  4 Chima Dimgba              12 Greece Athen             27.32   5   4   
  5 Treanna Blenman            9 Greece Odyss             27.35   6   2   
  6 Samantha Ritter           11 Fairport                 27.45   5   1   
  7 Samantha Shea             11 Starpoint                27.47   5 
  8 Claire Zickl              11 Batavia                  27.94   5 
  9 Breea Silva               11 Brighton                 28.03   4 
 10 Nicole Valentine          11 Starpoint                28.09   6 
 11 T'Oine Buckman            12 Eastridge                28.26   2 
 12 Taylor Sharp               9 Clyde-Savann             28.29   4 
 13 Lillian Hicks              8 Fairport                 28.36   4 
 14 Toni Morrison-Jones       11 Greece Athen             28.64   5  28.633
 15 Rachel McFadden           10 Midlakes                 28.64   3  28.638
 16 Cheyenne Chamberland       8 Clarence                 28.68   3 
 17 Morgan Farrington          8 Pembroke                 28.87   5 
 18 Ava Grande                 9 Clarence                 28.89   5 
 19 Araya Brezinski            9 Red Creek                28.93   3 
 20 Alexa Batchateu           10 Rush-Henriet             29.00   5 
 21 Aubrianna Delario-Brown    9 Irondequoit              29.32   4 
 22 Leigha Hatch              12 Brighton                 29.47   3 
 23 Kirsten Struble           10 Albion                   29.53   3 
 24 Jessmya Kilgore           10 Mercy                    29.57   4 
 25 Peyton Zelasko            12 Alden                    29.60   4 
 26 Ava Eichensehr             9 Alden                    29.72   4 
 27 Sarah Socha                9 Midlakes                 29.82   3 
 28 Emily Dyson               12 Pembroke                 30.62   3 
 29 Jenai Youmas               9 Aquinas Inst             30.64   3 
 30 Julia Secor               10 Clyde-Savann             30.68   2 
 31 Mary Veljovski            10 Spencerport              30.86   1 
 32 Trisha Taber              12 Webster Schr             30.88   2 
 33 Gabriella Sartori          9 Mercy                    30.92   2 
 34 Alesha Byfield             9 Brockport                30.95   1 
 35 Carter Dauenhauer          9 Brockport                31.12   1 
 36 Meaghan Nash              10 Spencerport              31.41   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              12 Rush-Henriet             54.05   6  10   
  2 Vanessa Watson            10 Spencerport              56.60   6   8   
  3 Stephanie Nwachi          11 Rush-Henriet             59.63   6   6   
  4 Samantha Shea             11 Starpoint              1:00.13   6   4   
  5 Regan Henrici             10 Batavia                1:01.39   6   2   
  6 Taylor Atkins-Lewis       11 Fairport               1:01.97   6   1   
  7 T'Andrah Brundidge        12 Brockport              1:02.00   6 
  8 Savannah Warner           12 Alden                  1:03.44   6 
  9 Zoe Romanowski             9 Brighton               1:03.81   5 
 10 Elizabeth Decker          12 Eastridge              1:04.22   4 
 11 Jamie Gudyka               9 Webster Schr           1:04.40   5 
 12 Allison Murchison         11 Starpoint              1:04.79   4 
 13 Ava Grande                 9 Clarence               1:04.86   5 
 14 Kate Isaac                 9 Fairport               1:05.23   5 
 15 Amala Bernard             11 Aquinas Inst           1:05.51   5 
 16 Caitlin Kingston          10 Batavia                1:05.53   3 
 17 Julia Wade                11 Mercy                  1:05.72   4 
 18 Faith Johnson              9 Sweet Home             1:05.93   4 
 19 Trinity Wilson            11 Brighton               1:06.00   4 
 20 Liz Rott                  12 Clarence               1:06.41   4 
 21 Aubrianna Delario-Brown    9 Irondequoit            1:06.58   3 
 22 Haley Tyburski             9 Alden                  1:06.80   4 
 23 Madeline Mayer            11 Irondequoit            1:07.07   2 
 24 Lilly Stroup              11 Brockport              1:07.24   4 
 25 Hannah Grammer            11 Albion                 1:07.26   3 
 26 Kirsten Struble           10 Albion                 1:08.60   3 
 27 Emily Dyson               12 Pembroke               1:08.74   2 
 28 Maise Powers              10 Clyde-Savann           1:09.13   3 
 29 Laura Ferris              10 Mercy                  1:09.19   3 
 30 Andrea Villalobos         11 Kendall                1:09.27   1 
 31 Nicole Watts              10 Midlakes               1:09.45   2 
 32 Scout Seelau               8 Pembroke               1:09.58   2 
 33 Lydia Day                  9 Midlakes               1:09.61   3 
 34 Maddie Mancuso             9 Gananda                1:10.17   2 
 35 Mary Veljovski            10 Spencerport            1:10.42   3 
 36 Kaitlyn DeLoria            9 Greece Athen           1:11.53   2 
 37 Erin Weill                 9 Gananda                1:11.59   1 
 38 Emma Bartholomay          10 Aquinas Inst           1:13.99   1 
 39 Leila Pena                 9 Greece Athen           1:15.42   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              12 Rush-Henriet           2:04.88   3  10   
  2 Haley Riorden             10 Rush-Henriet           2:17.68   3   8   
  3 Megan McMullen            10 Aquinas Inst           2:20.37   3   6   
  4 Katrina Patterson         12 Clarence               2:24.47   3   4   
  5 Tess Schilke              12 Fillmore               2:25.93   3   2   
  6 Olivia Durant             11 Fairport               2:26.09   3   1   
  7 Krista Willard            10 Gananda                2:29.49   3 
  8 Savannah Warner           12 Alden                  2:31.46   3 
  9 Ashleigh Strasser         10 Alden                  2:32.70   3 
 10 Amanda Andrews            10 Sweet Home             2:35.03   2 
 11 Candace Tytler             7 Irondequoit            2:35.41   1 
 12 Maisie Merz               12 Brighton               2:35.80   3 
 13 Elizabeth Decker          12 Eastridge              2:37.18   2 
 14 Kitty Bogdon              10 Mercy                  2:37.40   2 
 15 Leigha Gould               9 Webster Schr           2:38.72   2 
 16 Mariahn Plesh             10 Clarence               2:38.81   3 
 17 Grace Krizen              11 Pembroke               2:39.44   2 
 18 Lydia Day                  9 Midlakes               2:39.52   2 
 19 Sarah Henretta            12 Fairport               2:40.20   3 
 20 Hannah Grammer            11 Albion                 2:41.80   2 
 21 Sydney Socha              12 Midlakes               2:41.85   2 
 22 Emma Weber                12 Mercy                  2:43.33   2 
 23 Mary Estrada              10 Sweet Home             2:43.33   1 
 24 Maddie Mancuso             9 Gananda                2:44.06   1 
 25 Riley Blasiak             11 Brighton               2:44.39   2 
 26 Malory Adams              10 Albion                 2:52.47   1 
 27 Kara Flynn                11 Starpoint              2:57.84   1 
 28 Yilan (Livi) Liu          12 Aquinas Inst           3:09.87   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grace Cunningham          10 Gananda                5:21.99  
  2 Sarah Golas               11 Alden                  5:23.69  
  3 Bri Wakefield              8 Kendall                5:23.89  
  4 Mackenzie Carney          10 Webster Schr           5:24.60  
  5 Leilani Carr               8 Eastridge              5:25.83  
  6 Emma Rath                  9 Clyde-Savann           5:29.00  
  7 Sara Ciurca               10 Mercy                  5:32.88  
  8 Joanna O'Sullivan         12 Aquinas Inst           5:38.39  
  9 Elena Davis               11 Irondequoit            5:42.68  
 10 Taylor Laubacher           9 Spencerport            5:45.54  
 11 Hannah Finkney            10 Batavia                5:48.52  
 12 Miranda John               9 Greece Arcad           5:48.97  
 13 Sarah Wojtas              10 Brockport              5:50.98  
 14 Emily Caccamise           10 Batavia                5:51.58  
 15 Loretta Lippert           10 Alden                  6:17.17  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Tanski
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katrina Patterson         12 Clarence               4:48.36   10   
  2 Madeleine Shellard        11 Irondequoit            4:54.84    8   
  3 Haley Arguien             11 Churchville-           4:55.79    6   
  4 Julia Spagnola            10 Mercy                  4:57.55    4   
  5 Monica Gregg              10 Rush-Henriet           4:59.67    2   
  6 Chloe Weaver              12 Red Creek              5:04.73    1   
  7 Delia McDade Clay         10 Brighton               5:05.30  
  8 Laura Broderick           10 Fairport               5:05.90  
  9 Kayleigh Hildreth         12 Sweet Home             5:06.40  
 10 Emma Canny                12 Rush-Henriet           5:10.47  
 11 Jennifer Zambuto          10 Churchville-           5:14.33  
 12 Cecelia Carney            10 Webster Schr           5:14.38  
 13 Morgan Brady              11 Fairport               5:14.55  
 14 Grace Mattern              8 Brighton               5:15.45  
 15 Mariahn Plesh             10 Clarence               5:19.36  
 16 Sydney Beach              12 Red Creek              5:28.45  
 17 Heather Bugenhagen        10 Starpoint              5:34.08  
 18 Kyanna Benjamin            8 Sweet Home             5:35.23  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chloe Weaver              12 Red Creek             10:31.24   10   
  2 Maggie Danzer              8 Clarence              11:06.99    8   
  3 Lauren Biegner             8 Clarence              11:11.54    6   
  4 Julia Spagnola            10 Mercy                 11:14.69    4   
  5 Zofia Stefankovic          8 Brighton              11:22.31    2   
  6 Emily Scheck              12 Webster Schr          11:23.29    1   
  7 Samantha Henry            12 Starpoint             11:23.87  
  8 Gillian Brown             12 Rush-Henriet          11:24.85  
  9 Bizzy Merz                 9 Brighton              11:30.84  
 10 Jenna Prosperi             9 Fairport              11:38.76  
 11 Jessica Newmark           12 Fairport              11:45.58  
 12 Becky Kron                11 Alden                 11:52.35  
 13 Colleen Tytler             8 Irondequoit           11:58.08  
 14 Alison Sawyer              8 Red Creek             12:06.24  
 15 Emma Mathes               10 Albion                12:11.33  
 16 Sara Ciurca               10 Mercy                 12:12.24  
 17 Elizabeth Ramsey          10 Webster Schr          12:51.53  
 18 Alexa Adams               10 Albion                12:53.46  
 19 Jaimee Frederick          12 Midlakes              13:20.85  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chima Dimgba              12 Greece Athen             15.46   6  10   
  2 Stephanie Hyde            11 Rush-Henriet             15.92   6   8   
  3 Chanel Odum               11 Edison Tech              16.28   6   6   
  4 Olivia Bockrath           11 Fairport                 17.25   5   4   
  5 Taylor Heckman            12 Starpoint                17.46   6   2   
  6 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia                  17.52   5   1   
  7 Amelia Perry              12 Rush-Henriet             17.57   6 
  8 Sydney Socha              12 Midlakes                 17.72   6 
  9 Serene Calderon            8 Pembroke                 17.73   5 
 10 Lindsay Allen             11 Brockport                18.03   4 
 11 Miyah Sizer               11 Brighton                 18.06   5 
 12 Lyndsay Wright            11 Kendall                  18.10   4 
 13 Morgan Nicholas            9 Irondequoit              18.11   4 
 14 Chivonna Reed             10 Fairport                 18.27   5 
 15 Katie LeClaire             9 Webster Schr             18.38   4 
 16 Wilchelys Orsorio         11 Edison Tech              18.74   4 
 17 Emilee Pulaski            12 Starpoint                18.85   5 
 18 Megan Malueg              11 Red Creek                18.90   4 
 19 Treanna Blenman            9 Greece Odyss             19.08   6 
 20 Millie Gonzalez           12 Greece Odyss             19.76   4 
 21 Alexis Hull               12 Spencerport              19.77   3 
 22 Noelle Napodano            9 Mercy                    20.26   3 
 23 Natalie Karlsson          12 Brighton                 20.29   3 
 24 Ava Eichensehr             9 Alden                    20.31   3 
 25 Claudia Pickles           10 Clarence                 20.33   2 
 26 Anna Burkhartzmeyer        9 Brockport                20.49   2 
 27 Carson Denny               8 Red Creek                20.74   2 
 28 Essence Mitchell          11 Clyde-Savann             21.16   2 
 29 Erica O'Connor             9 Alden                    21.20   2 
 30 Meaghan Nash              10 Spencerport              21.37   1 
 31 Portia Wojton             10 Clarence                 21.42   5 
 32 Savanna St Louis           9 Greece Athen             21.57   3 
 33 Olivia Vogler             10 Irondequoit              22.12   3 
 34 Anna Molnar               12 Pembroke                 22.97   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            10 Spencerport            1:04.89   5  10   
  2 Sara Augustine            12 Alden                  1:08.48   5   8   
  3 Lyndsay Wright            11 Kendall                1:10.75   4   6   
  4 Christina Gates           10 Rush-Henriet           1:10.83   5   4   
  5 Milan Linzy               10 Rush-Henriet           1:11.08   4   2   
  6 Kelechi Dimgba            10 Greece Athen           1:11.72   4   1   
  7 Destiny Sandlin           11 Irondequoit            1:12.27   5 
  8 Emilee Pulaski            12 Starpoint              1:12.64   4 
  9 Serene Calderon            8 Pembroke               1:12.83   4 
 10 Morgan Nicholas            9 Irondequoit            1:12.94   3 
 11 Grace Kibler              11 Attica                 1:13.65   4 
 12 Sasha Kiniova              9 Brighton               1:13.99   5 
 13 Abby Dyson                12 Webster Schr           1:14.70   4 
 14 Olivia Molak               9 Starpoint              1:16.08   3 
 15 Claudia Pickles           10 Clarence               1:16.22   3 
 16 Sumayyah Muhammad         10 Fairport               1:16.37   2 
 17 Julia Schofield            9 Mercy                  1:16.68   5 
 18 Emilee Weinbeck            9 Brockport              1:17.71   2 
 19 Maddie Jacob               8 Kendall                1:18.27   2 
 20 Anna Molnar               12 Pembroke               1:20.75   3 
 21 Erica O'Connor             9 Alden                  1:21.05   3 
 22 Isabella Barry            10 Brighton               1:22.06   5 
 23 Kelly Ferris               8 Mercy                  1:22.54   2 
 24 Cameron Rowe              10 Fairport               1:22.58   2 
 25 Juliana Branche            9 Batavia                1:24.55   3 
 26 Carson Denny               8 Red Creek              1:25.89   2 
 27 Savanna St Louis           9 Greece Athen           1:26.40   2 
 28 Tionna Watson-Gaskin      12 Edison Tech            1:32.46   3 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MaKayla Kasperek          10 Sweet Home             7:40.23   10   
  2 Grace Kibler              11 Attica                 7:52.76    8   
  3 Allison Menendez          12 Rush-Henriet           8:00.93    6   
  4 Clara Manley              10 Fairport               8:06.02    4   
  5 Sydney Beach              12 Red Creek              8:07.29    2   
  6 Jessica Carter             9 Sweet Home             8:11.19    1   
  7 Emma Weber                12 Mercy                  8:12.83  
  8 Anna Fink                  9 Starpoint              8:25.37  
  9 Olivia Anderson           12 Fairport               8:27.74  
 10 Darby McNamara            10 Gananda                8:31.21  
 11 Kelsie Canessa            12 Webster Schr           8:39.64  
 12 Alexandra Ventresca        8 Rush-Henriet           8:48.20  
 13 Emilie Vieaux             10 Starpoint              8:57.84  
 14 Annmarie Gruttadauro      11 Brockport              9:02.26  
 15 Sarah Crane                9 Midlakes               9:04.70  
 16 Madisyn Nurse              9 Midlakes               9:15.15  
 17 Cassidy Macdonald         10 Brockport              9:20.48  
 18 Sarah Pieniaszek          12 Kendall                9:30.10  
 19 Allison Bennett           10 Alden                  9:49.38  
 20 Kiersten Rodas             7 Kendall                9:54.56  
 21 Sarai Sharkey             11 Red Creek              9:59.44  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                        51.29   2  10   
  2 Aquinas Institute                                     51.73   3   8   
  3 Brighton                                              53.23   3   6   
  4 Pembroke                                              53.52   2   4   
  5 Starpoint                                             54.05   2   2   
  6 Alden                                                 54.11   3   1   
  7 Irondequoit                                           54.18   2 
  8 Midlakes                                              54.41   1 
  9 Mercy                                                 54.61   2 
 10 Clarence                                              54.64   3 
 11 Batavia                                               55.84   3 
 -- Fairport                                                DNF   3 
 -- Sweet Home                                               DQ   2  zone 1
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sweet Home                                          4:17.48   2  10   
  2 Alden                                               4:18.17   2   8   
  3 Aquinas Institute                                   4:19.07   2   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:20.59   2   4   
  5 Starpoint                                           4:22.27   1   2   
  6 Irondequoit                                         4:27.30   1   1   
  7 Brighton                                            4:28.48   2 
  8 Webster Schroeder                                   4:34.37   2 
  9 Clyde-Savannah                                      4:34.80   1 
 10 Mercy                                               4:40.90   1 
 11 Edison Tech                                         4:43.13   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:18.11   10   
       2:29.565 (2:29.565)        4:54.078 (2:24.513)        7:12.020 (2:17.943)
       9:18.107 (2:06.087)
  2 Mercy                                              10:12.39    8   
       2:28.122 (2:28.122)        5:02.856 (2:34.734)        7:37.336 (2:34.480)
      10:12.384 (2:35.048)
  3 Clarence                                           10:14.00    6   
       2:23.826 (2:23.826)        4:59.165 (2:35.340)        7:39.328 (2:40.164)
      10:13.993 (2:34.665)
  4 Alden                                              10:18.19    4   
       2:32.449 (2:32.449)        5:04.506 (2:32.058)        7:44.691 (2:40.185)
      10:18.189 (2:33.498)
  5 Batavia                                            11:18.49    2   
       2:33.628 (2:33.628)        5:23.094 (2:49.466)        8:30.146 (3:07.052)
      11:18.488 (2:48.342)
  6 Starpoint                                          11:22.38    1   
       2:42.156 (2:42.156)        5:33.373 (2:51.218)        8:33.855 (3:00.482)
      11:22.378 (2:48.523)
  7 Clyde-Savannah                                     12:06.42  
       2:44.860 (2:44.860)        6:01.219 (3:16.359)        9:10.676 (3:09.458)
      12:06.420 (2:55.744)
  8 Greece Arcadia                                     12:13.07  
       3:03.413 (3:03.413)        6:25.188 (3:21.776)        9:22.927 (2:57.739)
      12:13.066 (2:50.140)
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cookie Altieri            12 Alden                  5-01.00      1.54m  10   
  2 Shannon Mest              12 Attica                 5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Asia McInnis              12 Greece Arcad           4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Michaela Levesque         10 Greece Arcad           4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  5 Hannah Newlands           11 Brighton               4-06.00      1.37m   1.50
  5 Chloe Couderc             10 Brighton               4-06.00      1.37m   1.50
  7 Jacquie Kibler             9 Attica                J4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Pam Smielecki             12 Pembroke              J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Chivonna Reed             10 Fairport              J4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Michelle Dyer             12 Batavia               J4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Kaelyn Button             10 Irondequoit            4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Abby Levin                10 Irondequoit            4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Camryn Buck                9 Batavia                4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Leilani Carr               8 Eastridge              4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Shannon Smielecki         12 Pembroke               4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Taylor Tyburski            9 Alden                  4-02.00      1.27m 
 16 Gabriella Molak            9 Starpoint              4-02.00      1.27m 
 16 Melissa McAdam            11 Starpoint              4-02.00      1.27m 
 16 Nashirah Plaza            10 Edison Tech            4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Megan Hardenbrook         11 Kendall                     NH            
 -- Ashanti Muhammad          10 Mercy                       NH            
 -- Raine Oakley              11 Kendall                     NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mallory Prelewicz         12 Clarence              11-03.00      3.42m  10   
  2 Lourdes Sharp             12 Brighton              10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Allison Cooper            12 Starpoint              9-06.00      2.89m   6   
  4 Sara O'Connor             11 Alden                 J9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  5 Paige Keelty              10 Starpoint              8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  6 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia               J8-06.00      2.59m   1   
  7 Lauren Carr-Harris        12 Brighton              J8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Brieonna Haines            7 Albion                 7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Hannah Ulmen              11 Kendall               J7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 Becca Gregg               10 Rush-Henriet           7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Cailyn Bennett            12 Alden                  7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Serene Calderon            8 Pembroke               7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Kristy Mundaniohl         12 Kendall                7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Erynne Garver             10 Midlakes               7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Samantha Cohen            12 Batavia                     NH            
 -- Katelyn Dang              10 Rush-Henriet                NH            
 -- Montana Dieter             8 Pembroke                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amanda Vogt               12 Webster Schr          18-01.25      5.51m  10   
  2 Stephanie Hyde            11 Rush-Henriet          17-07.50      5.37m   8   
  3 Chanyce Powell            12 Albion                16-04.25      4.98m   6   
  4 Morgan Femiano            12 Greece Arcad          15-10.25      4.83m   4   
  5 Taylor Heckman            12 Starpoint             15-07.50      4.76m   2   
  6 Caroline Wirth             9 Fairport              14-11.75      4.56m   1   
  7 Emily Tait                 9 Attica                14-11.25      4.55m 
  8 Sara O'Connor             11 Alden                 14-10.75      4.54m 
  9 Nikki Nguyen              12 Spencerport           14-10.50      4.53m 
 10 Megan Malueg              11 Red Creek             14-10.00      4.52m 
 10 Marysa Rizzo              12 Midlakes              14-10.00      4.52m 
 12 Michaela Levesque         10 Greece Arcad          14-08.50      4.48m 
 13 Pam Smielecki             12 Pembroke              14-07.50      4.45m 
 14 Katie LeClaire             9 Webster Schr          14-06.25      4.42m 
 15 Destiny Cornelius         12 Sweet Home            14-05.00      4.39m 
 15 Shayna Spink               0 Edison Tech           14-05.00      4.39m 
 15 Alona Miller              11 Brighton              14-05.00      4.39m 
 18 Cookie Altieri            12 Alden                 14-04.75      4.38m 
 19 Rachel McFadden           10 Midlakes              14-04.25      4.37m 
 20 Samantha Cohen            12 Batavia               13-11.75      4.26m 
 21 Elaina Alston             12 Irondequoit           13-09.25      4.19m 
 22 Jaida Kearney              9 Sweet Home            13-08.50      4.17m 
 23 Tionna Watson-Gaskin      12 Edison Tech           13-08.00      4.16m 
 24 Mia Cavatassi              9 Mercy                 13-06.50      4.12m 
 25 Tahlise Scott              9 Brighton              13-06.00      4.11m 
 26 Maima Paasewe-Smith       12 Fairport              13-05.75      4.10m 
 27 Sarah Adams                9 Batavia               13-02.50      4.02m 
 28 Haleigh Balko              9 Starpoint             13-01.50      4.00m 
 29 Cassidy VanWaes            9 Clyde-Savann          12-10.75      3.93m 
 30 Millie Gonzalez           12 Greece Odyss          12-07.25      3.84m 
 31 Oomarie Diggs              9 Aquinas Inst          12-02.75      3.72m 
 32 Alexis Villarubbia        12 Aquinas Inst          12-00.00      3.65m 
 33 Carter Dauenhauer          9 Brockport             11-10.75      3.62m 
 34 Carson Denny               8 Red Creek             11-08.00      3.55m 
 35 Noelle Napodano            9 Mercy                 11-06.75      3.52m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chanyce Powell            12 Albion                36-02.00     11.02m  10   
  2 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst          35-00.50     10.68m   8   
  3 Caroline Wirth             9 Fairport              34-11.00     10.64m   6   
  4 Stephanie Nwachi          11 Rush-Henriet          33-08.00     10.26m   4   
  5 Mary Dusett               11 Greece Arcad          32-09.00      9.98m   2   
  6 Asia McInnis              12 Greece Arcad          32-07.00      9.93m   1   
  7 Marysa Rizzo              12 Midlakes              32-02.00      9.80m 
  8 Cookie Altieri            12 Alden                 31-08.75      9.67m 
  9 Rachel McFadden           10 Midlakes              31-02.50      9.51m 
 10 Keren Park                 9 Rush-Henriet          30-09.25      9.37m 
 11 Hannah Newlands           11 Brighton              30-08.00      9.34m 
 11 Haley Tyburski             9 Alden                 30-08.00      9.34m 
 13 Mackenzie Sage             9 Webster Schr          29-11.25      9.12m 
 13 Riley Blasiak             11 Brighton              29-11.25      9.12m 
 15 Carolyn Pink              10 Fairport              29-09.50      9.08m 
 16 Shannon Smielecki         12 Pembroke              29-07.75      9.03m 
 16 Elaina Alston             12 Irondequoit           29-07.75      9.03m 
 18 Sarah Adams                9 Batavia               29-06.00      8.99m 
 19 Scout Seelau               8 Pembroke              28-00.75      8.55m 
 20 Haleigh Balko              9 Starpoint             27-08.75      8.45m 
 21 Cassidy VanWaes            9 Clyde-Savann          27-06.00      8.38m 
 22 Samantha Cohen            12 Batavia               26-10.50      8.19m 
 23 Talia Cholach              9 Webster Schr          26-05.75      8.07m 
 24 Raine Oakley              11 Kendall               24-04.00      7.41m 
 -- Nikki Nguyen              12 Spencerport               FOUL            
 -- Julia Schofield            9 Mercy                     FOUL            
 -- Autumn Dingy              11 Clyde-Savann              FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tirzah Peters             12 Sweet Home            38-06.50     11.74m  10   
  2 Renee LaSalle             11 Rush-Henriet          32-06.50      9.91m   8   
  3 Karlie Hake               10 Alden                 32-03.25      9.83m   6   
  4 Lindsay Johnson           11 Rush-Henriet          32-01.50      9.79m   4   
  5 Kiara McDowell            10 Starpoint             30-07.25      9.32m   2   
  6 Jessmya Kilgore           10 Mercy                 30-05.50      9.28m   1   
  7 Emma Bowen                 9 Clyde-Savann          28-10.25      8.79m 
  8 Sami Whitaker             10 Edison Tech           28-00.25      8.54m 
  9 Yasmeen Shabazz           12 Albion                27-09.75      8.47m 
 10 Olivia Lannon             12 Midlakes              27-08.50      8.44m 
 11 Leah Frith                10 Irondequoit           27-07.25      8.41m 
 12 Alana Britton             10 Brighton              26-08.25      8.13m 
 12 Kyrah Graham              10 Brighton              26-08.25      8.13m 
 14 Caroline Strub            12 Midlakes              26-07.50      8.11m 
 15 Rachel Koonmen             9 Fairport              26-01.00      7.95m 
 16 Natalie Amico             12 Batavia               25-09.50      7.86m 
 17 Amanda Knauss             10 Pembroke              25-09.25      7.85m 
 18 Nadine Sallaj             10 Clarence              25-03.50      7.70m 
 19 Bri Johnson                9 Albion                25-02.75      7.68m 
 20 Zaria Austin              11 Irondequoit           24-05.25      7.44m 
 21 Ellysa Polito             10 Clarence              24-04.75      7.43m 
 22 Madisyn Fischer           10 Webster Schr          23-09.75      7.25m 
 23 Rebecca Skolnick          11 Fairport              23-07.75      7.20m 
 24 Claire Koepineck           9 Starpoint             23-00.25      7.01m 
 25 Kelsey Wagner              8 Sweet Home            22-10.50      6.97m 
 26 Tanner Kolb               11 Batavia               22-05.25      6.83m 
 27 Gwynn Howell              11 Red Creek             22-02.25      6.76m 
 28 Keiasha Wolfe             12 Aquinas Inst          21-11.50      6.69m 
 29 Brittany Regan            12 Kendall               21-07.50      6.59m 
 30 Samantha Wild              9 Alden                 21-07.25      6.58m 
 31 Megan Hardenbrook         11 Kendall               21-05.25      6.53m 
 32 Danielle Nahas            12 Spencerport           21-01.25      6.43m 
 33 Maya Nodine               11 Red Creek             21-01.00      6.42m 
 34 Dajianna Elliott           9 Edison Tech           20-11.00      6.37m 
 35 Mia Krolczyk              12 Spencerport           20-10.50      6.36m 
 36 Natalie Maddox            10 Clyde-Savann          20-10.25      6.35m 
 37 Justine Bloom              9 Greece Odyss          18-10.25      5.74m 
 38 Dasia Alston               9 Greece Athen          18-07.75      5.68m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tirzah Peters             12 Sweet Home              102-11     31.36m  10   
  2 Kiara McDowell            10 Starpoint                96-09     29.48m   8   
  3 Emma Bowen                 9 Clyde-Savann             94-07     28.82m   6   
  4 Lindsay Johnson           11 Rush-Henriet             88-09     27.05m   4   
  5 Julia DeGregory           11 Fairport                 88-06     26.97m   2   
  6 Rebecca Skolnick          11 Fairport                 86-10     26.46m   1   
  7 Natalie Amico             12 Batavia                  85-07     26.08m 
  8 Emily Jebens              10 Clarence                 83-07     25.47m 
  9 Karlie Hake               10 Alden                    83-06     25.45m 
 10 Lourdes Sharp             12 Brighton                 79-06     24.23m 
 11 Ashlyn LeBaron             9 Albion                   76-09     23.39m 
 12 Kyrah Graham              10 Brighton                 75-06     23.01m 
 13 Hayley Held               10 Starpoint                74-11     22.83m 
 14 Leah Frith                10 Irondequoit              74-07     22.73m 
 15 Tanner Kolb               11 Batavia                  74-00     22.55m 
 16 Madisyn Fischer           10 Webster Schr             73-02     22.30m 
 16 Samantha Wild              9 Alden                    73-02     22.30m 
 18 Olivia Lannon             12 Midlakes                 72-09     22.17m 
 19 Amanda Knauss             10 Pembroke                 72-06     22.09m 
 20 Jennifer Elliott          11 Clyde-Savann             70-09     21.56m 
 21 Kiara Smith               12 Albion                   69-10     21.28m 
 22 Sami Whitaker             10 Edison Tech              64-11     19.78m 
 23 Kelsey Wagner              8 Sweet Home               64-07     19.68m 
 24 Caroline Strub            12 Midlakes                 64-05     19.63m 
 25 Alexis Hull               12 Spencerport              63-08     19.40m 
 26 Justine Bloom              9 Greece Odyss             60-11     18.56m 
 27 Keiasha Wolfe             12 Aquinas Inst             60-00     18.28m 
 28 Madison Sibley             9 Clarence                 56-06     17.22m 
 29 Danielle Nahas            12 Spencerport              56-04     17.17m 
 30 Dasia Alston               9 Greece Athen             55-06     16.91m 
 31 Frances Perez              9 Irondequoit              52-05     15.97m 
 32 Morgan Growney             9 Mercy                    52-00     15.84m 
 33 Gwynn Howell              11 Red Creek                51-11     15.82m 
 34 Maya Nodine               11 Red Creek                46-03     14.09m 
 35 Leila Pena                 9 Greece Athen             44-11     13.69m 
 36 Eysha Clark-Desouza       11 Edison Tech              41-11     12.77m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elena Mantilla            10 Penfield               2:38.15     594
  2 Amaya Turnage             11 Sweet Home             2:43.31     535
  3 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                2:45.05     516
  4 Brianna Bucello           10 Sweet Home             2:45.52     511
  5 Alanna Jordan              8 Mercy                  2:46.73     498
  6 Alexis Payton             12 Kendall                2:47.39     491
  7 Jasmine Fiore             10 Midlakes               2:51.42     449
  8 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                2:52.48     438
  9 Abby Statskey              9 Rush-Henriet           2:53.26     430
 10 Liz Haley                 10 Rush-Henriet           2:53.50     428
 11 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen           2:55.85     405
 12 Syndey Vanderhoof         10 LeRoy                  2:57.77     386
 13 Shayla Tillman            10 Starpoint              3:01.14     355
 14 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                  3:01.46     352
 15 Elaina Difante            10 Mercy                  3:02.15     345
 16 Madison Stercula          12 Alden                  3:18.70     211
 17 Alexis Grassl              9 Alden                  3:18.76     211
 18 Ava Pendergast             9 Midlakes               3:46.16      58
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen             16.14   2    697
  2 Amaya Turnage             11 Sweet Home               16.79   3    620
  3 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                    17.89   2    500
  4 Alexis Payton             12 Kendall                  18.12   1    476
  5 Brianna Bucello           10 Sweet Home               18.36   1    452
  6 Syndey Vanderhoof         10 LeRoy                    18.48   1    440
  7 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                  18.65   1    424
  8 Elena Mantilla            10 Penfield                 18.79   2    410
  9 Shayla Tillman            10 Starpoint                18.95   3    395
 10 Madison Stercula          12 Alden                    19.47   1    348
 11 Alanna Jordan              8 Mercy                    19.55   2    341
 12 Elaina Difante            10 Mercy                    20.15   1    290
 13 Liz Haley                 10 Rush-Henriet             20.18   3    287
 14 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                  21.11   2    217
 15 Abby Statskey              9 Rush-Henriet             21.13   2    215
 16 Jasmine Fiore             10 Midlakes                 21.47   3    192
 17 Ava Pendergast             9 Midlakes                 21.49   1    190
 18 Alexis Grassl              9 Alden                    22.77   3    113
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amaya Turnage             11 Sweet Home               1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Elena Mantilla            10 Penfield                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Alexis Payton             12 Kendall                  1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 Shayla Tillman            10 Starpoint                1.35m    4-05.00    460
  6 Liz Haley                 10 Rush-Henriet             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                    1.25m    4-01.25    359
  7 Syndey Vanderhoof         10 LeRoy                    1.25m    4-01.25    359
  7 Abby Statskey              9 Rush-Henriet             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  7 Ava Pendergast             9 Midlakes                 1.25m    4-01.25    359
  7 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                  1.25m    4-01.25    359
 12 Alanna Jordan              8 Mercy                    1.20m    3-11.25    312
 12 Brianna Bucello           10 Sweet Home               1.20m    3-11.25    312
 12 Jasmine Fiore             10 Midlakes                 1.20m    3-11.25    312
 15 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                  1.10m    3-07.25    222
 15 Elaina Difante            10 Mercy                    1.10m    3-07.25    222
 -- Madison Stercula          12 Alden                       NH            
 -- Alexis Grassl              9 Alden                       NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen             5.08m   16-08.00    581
  2 Amaya Turnage             11 Sweet Home               4.81m   15-09.50    508
  3 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                    4.61m   15-01.50    456
  4 Shayla Tillman            10 Starpoint                4.49m   14-08.75    426
  5 Madison Stercula          12 Alden                    4.38m   14-04.50    398
  6 Alexis Payton             12 Kendall                  4.26m   13-11.75    369
  7 Alanna Jordan              8 Mercy                    4.08m   13-04.75    326
  8 Syndey Vanderhoof         10 LeRoy                    3.98m   13-00.75    303
  9 Brianna Bucello           10 Sweet Home               3.96m   13-00.00    299
 10 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                  3.92m   12-10.50    290
 11 Elena Mantilla            10 Penfield                 3.90m   12-09.50    285
 12 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                  3.87m   12-08.50    279
 13 Alexis Grassl              9 Alden                    3.73m   12-03.00    248
 14 Jasmine Fiore             10 Midlakes                 3.52m   11-06.75    204
 15 Abby Statskey              9 Rush-Henriet             3.50m   11-05.75    200
 16 Liz Haley                 10 Rush-Henriet             3.40m   11-02.00    180
 17 Elaina Difante            10 Mercy                    3.31m   10-10.50    163
 18 Ava Pendergast             9 Midlakes                 3.27m   10-08.75    155
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shayla Tillman            10 Starpoint                8.48m   27-10.00    430
  2 Alexis Grassl              9 Alden                    8.27m   27-01.75    417
  3 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                    7.20m   23-07.50    348
  4 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen             7.08m   23-02.75    340
  5 Alexis Payton             12 Kendall                  7.07m   23-02.50    340
  6 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                  6.71m   22-00.25    316
  7 Liz Haley                 10 Rush-Henriet             6.69m   21-11.50    315
  8 Elaina Difante            10 Mercy                    6.55m   21-06.00    306
  9 Amaya Turnage             11 Sweet Home               6.50m   21-04.00    303
 10 Elena Mantilla            10 Penfield                 6.39m   20-11.75    296
 11 Brianna Bucello           10 Sweet Home               6.29m   20-07.75    290
 12 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                  6.24m   20-05.75    287
 13 Madison Stercula          12 Alden                    6.13m   20-01.50    280
 14 Abby Statskey              9 Rush-Henriet             6.10m   20-00.25    278
 15 Ava Pendergast             9 Midlakes                 5.95m   19-06.25    268
 16 Syndey Vanderhoof         10 LeRoy                    5.93m   19-05.50    267
 17 Jasmine Fiore             10 Midlakes                 5.15m   16-10.75    218
 18 Alanna Jordan              8 Mercy                    4.86m   15-11.50    199
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amaya Turnage             11 Sweet Home                2702   10   
  2 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen              2644    8   
  3 Alexis Payton             12 Kendall                   2242    6   
  4 Elena Mantilla            10 Penfield                  2151    4   
  5 Shayla Tillman            10 Starpoint                 2066    2   
  6 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                     2015    1   
  7 Brianna Bucello           10 Sweet Home                1864  
  8 Syndey Vanderhoof         10 LeRoy                     1755  
  9 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                   1698  
 10 Alanna Jordan              8 Mercy                     1676  
 11 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                   1650  
 12 Liz Haley                 10 Rush-Henriet              1619  
 13 Abby Statskey              9 Rush-Henriet              1482  
 14 Jasmine Fiore             10 Midlakes                  1375  
 15 Elaina Difante            10 Mercy                     1326  
 16 Madison Stercula          12 Alden                     1237  
 17 Ava Pendergast             9 Midlakes                  1030  
 18 Alexis Grassl              9 Alden                      989  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Davis           11 Sweet Home               10.96   6  10   
  2 Olivier Kother            12 Franklin                 11.25   5   8   
  3 Anthony Brinson           11 Rush-Henriet             11.29   6   6   
  4 Christian Snell           11 Alden                    11.30   6   4   
  5 Da'Kari Brown             12 Eastridge                11.42   6   2   
  6 Jaquil Baxter             11 Edison Tech              11.50   4   1   
  7 Ethan Majewski            11 Starpoint                11.61   5 
  8 Jarrett Champion          11 Brockport                11.64   6 
  9 Jaydon Rattray            11 Clyde-Savann             11.76   5 
 10 Cascius Facen             10 Uprep Roches             11.86   5 
 11 Colin Skowronski          10 Alden                    11.87   4 
 12 Eric Davis                11 Batavia                  11.89   6 
 13 Aaron Spencer             12 Rush-Henriet             11.94   5 
 14 Nassir Jones              12 Edison Tech              11.96   5 
 15 Bryce Rattray             12 Clyde-Savann             12.00   6 
 16 Myles Stone               10 Spencerport              12.05   4 
 17 Khaleel Fenn              12 Fairport                 12.06   4 
 18 Andrew Passero             9 McQuaid Jesu             12.06   3 
 19 Adam Baghi                12 Midlakes                 12.09   3 
 20 Ethan Tracey              11 Irondequoit              12.17   5 
 21 Giovanni Greer            11 Greece Athen             12.24   2 
 22 Brill Johnson              9 Albion                   12.25   3 
 23 Jacob Liberati            10 Midlakes                 12.27   3 
 24 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        10 Batavia                  12.29   4 
 25 Sunny Kittasack           10 Pembroke                 12.45   2 
 26 Carlos Vargas III         10 Spencerport              12.49   2 
 27 Keith Scott Jr.           11 Brighton                 12.50   4 
 28 Tai' Jmeir Gray           10 East Rochest             12.54   2 
 29 Sebastian Osbourne        11 Fairport                 12.55   2 
 30 Joseph Losapio            12 Kendall                  12.75   1 
 31 Ryan Buechel              10 East Rochest             12.78   1 
 32 Marcus Nicholas           12 Irondequoit              13.04   5 
 33 Jordan Nelson              9 Starpoint                13.19   2 
 34 Kenny Evans               12 Greece Arcad             13.34   3 
 35 Jesus Aguirre             12 Kendall                  13.88   1 
 -- Gracious Richard          12 Uprep Roches                FS   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             12 McQuaid Jesu             21.63   6  10   
  2 Daniel Rooney             12 McQuaid Jesu             22.61   6   8   
  3 Myles Calhoun             11 Rush-Henriet             22.71   6   6   
  4 Anthony Brinson           11 Rush-Henriet             23.02   5   4   
  5 Jaquil Baxter             11 Edison Tech              23.04   5   2   
  6 Olivier Kother            12 Franklin                 23.06   6   1   
  7 Anthony Smith             12 Uprep Roches             23.10   5 
  8 Christian Snell           11 Alden                    23.19   6 
  9 Andrew Mruczek            12 Batavia                  23.69   6 
 10 Wesley Burke              12 Churchville-             23.72   6 
 11 Riley Pastuszynski        11 Alden                    23.79   4 
 12 Caleb Felton              10 Irondequoit              23.94   5 
 13 Ryan Karker               10 Greece Arcad             23.97   5 
 14 Tahjmere Elliott          12 Eastridge                24.02   4 
 15 Da'Kari Brown             12 Eastridge                24.12   5 
 16 Adam Baghi                12 Midlakes                 24.13   4 
 17 Nick Surdej               12 Starpoint                24.21   4 
 18 Nile Colson                9 Aquinas Inst             24.33   4 
 19 Ethan Majewski            11 Starpoint                24.46   5 
 20 Khaleel Fenn              12 Fairport                 24.48   3 
 21 Jaydon Rattray            11 Clyde-Savann             24.65   4 
 22 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia                  24.66   2 
 23 Giovanni Greer            11 Greece Athen             24.74   3 
 24 Shawn Benard              10 Edison Tech              24.81   4 
 25 Jason Ipolito             12 Brighton                 25.07   3 
 26 Ruot Juong                12 Spencerport              25.12   3 
 27 Ethan Tracey              11 Irondequoit              25.24   3 
 28 Michael Campbell          11 Greece Arcad             25.43   2 
 29 Simeon Alvarez            11 Greece Odyss             25.60   1 
 30 Brandon Holt              11 Fairport                 25.68   2 
 31 Ugene Harrison            10 Albion                   25.73   3 
 32 Vincent Christiano        11 St. Joes                 25.84   1 
 33 Sunny Kittasack           10 Pembroke                 25.94   2 
 34 Thomas Dunia              11 St. Joes                 26.64   2 
 35 Johnathon Tedone          11 Greece Athen             27.10   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             12 McQuaid Jesu             49.36   6  10   
  2 Daniel Rooney             12 McQuaid Jesu             50.33   6   8   
  3 Jaquil Baxter             11 Edison Tech              50.51   6   6   
  4 Ben Hulbert               10 Rush-Henriet             51.19   6   4   
  5 Jeremy Jeziorski          11 Alden                    52.28   6   2   
  6 Wesley Burke              12 Churchville-             52.32   6   1   
  7 Caleb Felton              10 Irondequoit              52.43   5 
  8 Justin Townsend           12 Churchville-             52.54   6 
  9 Nick Surdej               12 Starpoint                52.56   6 
 10 Nile Colson                9 Aquinas Inst             53.59   5 
 11 Finesse Walker            12 Edison Tech              53.60   5 
 12 Hector Santiago           11 Franklin                 53.73   4 
 13 Savion Stinson            12 Spencerport              53.82   4 
 14 James Barnes              12 Uprep Roches             53.89   2 
 15 Chistian Rodriguez        12 Franklin                 54.29   4 
 16 Ruot Juong                12 Spencerport              54.76   4 
 17 Sam Wilt                  10 Brighton                 54.89   5 
 18 Kenny Gonzalez II         10 Irondequoit              54.95   2 
 19 Giovanni Greer            11 Greece Athen             54.96   3 
 20 Simeon Alvarez            11 Greece Odyss             55.08   3 
 21 Vincent Christiano        11 St. Joes                 55.15   3 
 22 Dakota Prokop             12 Rush-Henriet             55.33   3 
 23 Andrew Knapp              10 Brighton                 55.46   4 
 24 Michael Krueger           11 Brockport                55.74   2 
 25 Nick Reed                 12 Albion                   56.25   2 
 26 Nicholas Fowler           11 Clyde-Savann             56.26   3 
 27 Ben Dertinger             10 Webster Schr             56.53   4 
 28 Nick Rosen                10 Fairport                 57.17   2 
 29 Dan Mojica                11 Starpoint                58.53   2 
 30 James Regan               10 Fairport                 59.35   1 
 31 Thomas Dunia              11 St. Joes                 59.82   3 
 32 Johnathon Tedone          11 Greece Athen           1:00.64   1 
 33 Logan Field               10 Red Creek              1:00.83   1 
 34 Kenny DeLand              10 Midlakes               1:01.05   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas Kohorst             11 Pembroke               2:00.65   4  10   
  2 Dylan McNamara            12 Gananda                2:00.71   4   8   
  3 Liam Lewis                11 Irondequoit            2:00.97   4   6   
  4 Keyshawn Jones            11 Uprep Roches           2:01.65   4   4   
  5 Brandon George            12 Rush-Henriet           2:02.31   4   2   
  6 Cameron Chambers          10 East Rochest           2:02.33   4   1   
  7 Nicholas Andrews          10 Brockport              2:02.68   4 
  8 Josh Jeziorski            11 Alden                  2:03.19   4 
  9 Tyshawn Jones             11 Uprep Roches           2:03.75   4 
 10 Paul Suflita              12 Greece Arcad           2:06.61   4 
 11 Brian Kline               12 Rush-Henriet           2:08.89   3 
 12 Carl Farrell              12 Alden                  2:09.19   3 
 13 Nick Neid                 11 Batavia                2:09.24   3 
 14 Aaron Vivlamore           10 Red Creek              2:09.35   3 
 15 Hasan Hamoudi             12 Sweet Home             2:09.87   3 
 16 Hector Santiago           11 Franklin               2:09.90   2 
 17 Campbell Andersen         12 Batavia                2:10.10   4 
 18 Gamiliel Rodriqez         12 Edison Tech            2:10.53   2 
 19 Michael Fowler            10 Clyde-Savann           2:10.98   3 
 20 Sam Liberatore            11 Fairport               2:11.48   3 
 21 Brent Kissinger           10 Fairport               2:12.14   3 
 22 Jarr Briggs                9 Spencerport            2:12.18   3 
 23 Collin Clark              10 Irondequoit            2:15.18   1 
 24 Christopher Blake         10 Red Creek              2:16.96   2 
 25 Nick Reed                 12 Albion                 2:17.13   2 
 26 Sean Killip               10 Webster Schr           2:17.70   2 
 27 Nate Brunacini            11 McQuaid Jesu           2:18.53   2 
 28 Kaleb O'Dell               9 Greece Arcad           2:19.60   2 
 29 Brandon Miller            11 McQuaid Jesu           2:21.98   2 
 30 Will Stenman              12 Starpoint              2:23.97   2 
 31 Jamarion Colbert          10 Edison Tech            2:27.61   1 
 32 Gruver Andrew              9 Greece Athen           2:27.88   1 
 33 Liam Ewell                10 Greece Athen           2:28.20   1 
 34 Arian Nadjimzadah         11 Brighton               2:28.37   1 
 35 Brenden Humphries         11 Aquinas Inst           2:28.65   1 
 36 Spencer Lombard           10 Albion                 2:28.71   1 
 37 Zach Washburn              9 Sodus Centra           2:35.03   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Tanski
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chris Nowak               12 Sweet Home             4:16.75   10   
  2 Tyler Senall              11 Penfield               4:19.40    8   
  3 Alec Andrews              11 Brockport              4:20.14    6   
  4 Brad Farnham              12 Penfield               4:23.18    4   
  5 Aidan Blake               12 McQuaid Jesu           4:29.26    2   
  6 Majd Rouhana              11 Fairport               4:29.63    1   
  7 Sean Henretta             10 Fairport               4:31.10  
  8 Peter Kostarellis         10 Churchville-           4:31.73  
  9 Turner Dirrigl            12 St. Joes               4:33.73  
 10 Erik LaCourt              12 Brockport              4:34.53  
 11 Jacob Brill               12 St. Joes               4:39.52  
 12 Zakariah Jantzi           10 Batavia                4:41.77  
 13 Shane Pease               11 Greece Athen           4:42.47  
 14 Cole Viavattene           11 Spencerport            4:45.53  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oliver Kelley             10 Churchville-           4:41.72   2 
  2 Noah Brown                11 Rush-Henriet           4:43.06   2 
  3 Mark Pham                 12 Rush-Henriet           4:45.80   2 
  4 Nick Dauphinee             9 Irondequoit            4:51.65   2 
  5 Alex Giamberdino          11 Starpoint              4:52.67   1 
  6 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       10 Brighton               4:52.86   2 
  7 Hayden Lieb                9 Brighton               4:54.87   2 
  8 Bobby Adams               10 Alden                  4:55.22   2 
  9 Joshua Pusateri           10 Starpoint              4:55.25   1 
 10 Christopher Blake         10 Red Creek              4:56.06   2 
 11 Andrew Cunningham         11 Batavia                4:58.36   1 
 12 Aaron Freedman            11 Irondequoit            5:00.01   2 
 13 Jacob Carter              11 Sweet Home             5:01.43   1 
 14 Matt Baker                11 Sodus Centra           5:03.01   1 
 15 Zach Zaharkin             10 Spencerport            5:03.03   2 
 16 Lucas Lyons               10 Webster Schr           5:04.19   1 
 17 Craig Gebo                11 Greece Arcad           5:05.22   1 
 18 James Doerr                8 McQuaid Jesu           5:05.46   2 
 19 Nathaniel Ramos           10 Greece Arcad           5:05.47   1 
 20 Brenden Humphries         11 Aquinas Inst           5:13.31   1 
 21 Kyle Pappalardo            9 Albion                 5:25.03   1 
 22 Hunter MacCammon          10 Midlakes               5:26.76   1 
 23 Dante Brinson             11 Uprep Roches           5:31.38   1 
 24 Johnny Lippert            11 Clyde-Savann           5:32.24   1 
 25 Matt Crouch                9 Midlakes               5:36.85   1 
 26 Michael Ciepaluch         10 Edison Tech            5:37.95   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ray Sambrotto             10 West Seneca            9:44.40   2  10   
  2 Jordan Obrochta           12 St. Joes              10:03.99   2   8   
  3 Ethan Abell               11 Fairport              10:10.40   2   6   
  4 Joey Tyner                11 Rush-Henriet          10:13.14   2   4   
  5 Connor Wooding            11 Churchville-          10:16.49   2   2   
  6 Aaron Vivlamore           10 Red Creek             10:16.83   2   1   
  7 Jacob Winden              11 Greece Arcad          10:19.53   2 
  8 Gavin Bathgate            10 East Rochest          10:22.29   2 
  9 Andrew Deming              9 Red Creek             10:27.57   2 
 10 Daniel Warth              10 Brighton              10:30.69   2 
 11 Jack Callard              11 Fairport              10:31.98   2 
 12 Garrick Havens             9 Batavia               10:33.75   2 
 13 Tom Alvermann             12 McQuaid Jesu          10:40.63   2 
 14 Robert Reddick            10 Brockport             10:41.50   2 
 15 Michael Madonia           10 Irondequoit           10:43.27   1 
 16 Bogdan Rozvora            10 Irondequoit           10:44.86   1 
 17 Aaron Albrecht            11 Brockport             10:45.77   2 
 18 Cameron Eastland           9 Alden                 10:46.40   1 
 19 Nick Templeton            11 Brighton              10:46.85   1 
 20 Jair Van Duyne            12 Sodus Centra          10:47.98   1 
 21 Robert Meyer              12 Rush-Henriet          10:55.69   1 
 22 Zach Prue                 12 Starpoint             11:03.69   1 
 23 Zachary Poydock           10 Sweet Home            11:08.18   1 
 24 Kristopher Kuszlyk        10 Batavia               11:11.30   1 
 25 Clifford Imes             12 Eastridge             11:15.77   1 
 26 Zach Lyness               11 Starpoint             11:18.18   1 
 27 Matt Baker                11 Sodus Centra          11:44.25   1 
 28 Hunter MacCammon          10 Midlakes              11:59.59   1 
 29 Spencer Kaminski          11 Alden                 12:04.42   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport                15.25   5  10   
  2 Marcus Nicholas           12 Irondequoit              15.28   5   8   
  3 Eric Davis                11 Batavia                  15.79   5   6   
  4 Daniel Rooney             12 McQuaid Jesu             15.84   5   4   
  5 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad             16.17   5   2   
  6 Kobe Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet             16.27   5   1   
  7 Andrew Patrick            12 Fairport                 16.55   5 
  8 Max Bowden                10 Starpoint                16.61   4 
  9 Dereck Cobb               12 Clyde-Savann             16.71   5 
 10 Noah Fisher               12 Red Creek                16.85   4 
 11 Alex McNulty              11 McQuaid Jesu             17.44   3 
 12 Jon Doud                  12 Pembroke                 17.57   4 
 13 Kenneth Kaester           12 Uprep Roches             17.66   4 
 14 Adrian Jones               9 Edison Tech              17.82   4 
 15 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         11 Webster Schr             17.95   2 
 16 John Kanu                 12 Greece Arcad             18.08   3 
 17 Julio Vazquez             11 Batavia                  18.13   4 
 18 Nvayo Ndongwa             11 Greece Athen             18.30   2 
 19 Mujtaba Aminalhaq         11 Rush-Henriet             18.46   3 
 20 Declan Revenue            11 Spencerport              18.85   3 
 21 Jahari Hoyte              12 Uprep Roches             19.10   2 
 22 Soren Calderon            10 Pembroke                 19.62   2 
 23 Kenny Gonzalez II         10 Irondequoit              19.85   3 
 24 Justin Mason               9 Alden                    19.97   2 
 25 Thomas Rich                9 Brighton                 20.02   2 
 26 Sajad Mustafa             10 Brighton                 20.04   2 
 27 Luis Gonzales             11 Edison Tech              20.62   3 
 28 Zach Bennett               9 Alden                    22.97   1 
 29 Oscar Miranda             10 Sodus Centra             23.40   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aiden Daniels             11 Rush-Henriet             59.33   5  10   
  2 Julio Vazquez             11 Batavia                1:02.07   5   8   
  3 Andrew Callard            12 Fairport               1:02.08   4   6   
  4 Michael Warren            11 Uprep Roches           1:02.16   3   4   
  5 Lamar Chambers            12 Albion                 1:02.28   5   2   
  6 Tahjmere Elliott          12 Eastridge              1:02.56   5   1   
  7 Jeremy Voigtschild        12 Rush-Henriet           1:02.85   4 
  8 Dereck Cobb               12 Clyde-Savann           1:03.02   5 
  9 Zach Williams             11 Fairport               1:03.16   4 
 10 Tim Oberlies               9 McQuaid Jesu           1:03.67   4 
 11 Ryan Schumann              9 Spencerport            1:03.73   5 
 12 Rakim Cooper              12 Greece Arcad           1:04.48   3 
 13 Jon Doud                  12 Pembroke               1:04.64   4 
 14 Chistian Rodriguez        12 Franklin               1:04.73   3 
 15 Luke Melidona              9 Irondequoit            1:05.03   2 
 16 Nester Soto               12 Edison Tech            1:05.09   3 
 17 Kenneth Kaester           12 Uprep Roches           1:06.84   2 
 18 Thomas Rich                9 Brighton               1:07.62   3 
 19 Joseph Losapio            12 Kendall                1:07.99   3 
 19 Simeon Alvarez            11 Greece Odyss           1:07.99   2 
 21 Jordan Nelson              9 Starpoint              1:10.53   3 
 22 Patrick Larkin             9 McQuaid Jesu           1:10.56   1 
 23 Zach Bennett               9 Alden                  1:11.14   1 
 24 Soren Calderon            10 Pembroke               1:11.66   2 
 25 Justin Mason               9 Alden                  1:11.96   2 
 26 Oscar Miranda             10 Sodus Centra           1:14.64   1 
 27 Joseph Nettles             8 Kendall                1:38.61   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joshua Glaub              11 West Seneca           10:12.16   10   
  2 Robert Thompson           11 Irondequoit           10:24.74    8   
  3 Vander Hart               10 Brockport             10:27.79    6   
  4 Xander Guzman             11 Brighton              10:28.60    4   
  5 Joe Doerr                 12 McQuaid Jesu          10:30.32    2   
  6 Matt Abell                10 Fairport              10:35.11    1   
  7 Coleton Pallatto          11 Fairport              10:42.92  
  8 Sam Schultz               11 Sweet Home            10:43.57  
  9 Max Chew                   9 McQuaid Jesu          10:48.23  
 10 Andrew Korts              10 Churchville-          11:09.69  
 11 Kyle Smith                 9 Rush-Henriet          11:09.95  
 12 Andrew Deming              9 Red Creek             11:10.61  
 13 Nate Loria                11 Batavia               11:13.92  
 14 Isaac Perkins             10 Churchville-          11:18.31  
 15 Damien Sprague            10 Kendall               11:20.44  
 16 Kevin Havens              10 Greece Arcad          11:21.86  
 17 Zachary DeMay             12 East Rochest          11:24.80  
 18 Adam Yeager               11 Irondequoit           11:32.02  
 19 Ryan Ahart                12 Starpoint             11:43.15  
 20 Jordan Servos             12 Alden                 11:51.98  
 21 Owen Kissell              11 Alden                 12:22.72  
 22 Joseph Nettles             8 Kendall               12:41.67  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                        42.84   3  10   
  2 Uprep Rochester                                       43.80   3   8   
  3 Edison Tech                                           44.25   3   6   
  4 Alden                                                 44.81   3   4   
  5 Batavia                                               44.93   3   2   
  6 McQuaid Jesuit                                        46.39   2   1   
  7 Greece Arcadia                                        47.10   2 
  8 East Rochester                                        48.27   1 
  9 Kendall                                               50.56   1 
 -- Fairport                                                DNF   2 
 -- Starpoint                                                DQ   2  zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:24.66   2  10   
       1:43.747 (1:43.747)          2:33.780 (50.034)          3:24.657 (50.878)
  2 McQuaid Jesuit                                      3:25.95   2   8   
       1:41.237 (1:41.237)          2:34.069 (52.832)          3:25.941 (51.873)
  3 Edison Tech                                         3:31.17   2   6   
       1:47.757 (1:47.757)          2:41.201 (53.444)          3:31.164 (49.964)
  4 Sweet Home                                          3:31.47   2   4   
       1:47.092 (1:47.092)          2:42.756 (55.665)          3:31.466 (48.710)
  5 Uprep Rochester                                     3:32.38   2   2   
       1:48.636 (1:48.636)          2:40.645 (52.009)          3:32.375 (51.730)
  6 Irondequoit                                         3:36.07   2   1   
       1:47.799 (1:47.799)           1:55.586 (7.787)        3:36.068 (1:40.483)
  7 Batavia                                             3:42.82   1 
       1:51.834 (1:51.834)          2:48.456 (56.623)          3:42.817 (54.362)
  8 Webster Schroeder                                   3:43.01   2 
       1:51.569 (1:51.569)          2:47.602 (56.033)          3:43.008 (55.407)
  9 Alden                                               3:43.27   2 
       3:43.270 (3:43.270)
 10 Albion                                              3:44.95   1 
       1:53.275 (1:53.275)          2:50.058 (56.784)          3:44.947 (54.889)
 11 East Rochester                                      3:53.81   1 
       2:00.348 (2:00.348)          2:56.376 (56.029)          3:53.808 (57.433)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia                                      8:05.58   10   
       2:02.551 (2:02.551)        4:05.157 (2:02.606)        6:06.027 (2:00.870)
       8:05.575 (1:59.549)
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      8:07.36    8   
       2:02.521 (2:02.521)        4:04.567 (2:02.047)        6:05.733 (2:01.166)
       8:07.352 (2:01.620)
  3 Webster Schroeder                                   8:21.45    6   
       2:03.520 (2:03.520)        4:06.986 (2:03.467)        6:17.563 (2:10.577)
       8:21.447 (2:03.885)
  4 Batavia                                             8:32.74    4   
       2:08.692 (2:08.692)        4:19.672 (2:10.980)        6:27.044 (2:07.373)
       8:32.735 (2:05.692)
  5 Starpoint                                           9:02.14    2   
       2:11.138 (2:11.138)        4:29.899 (2:18.761)        6:45.115 (2:15.216)
       9:02.136 (2:17.022)
  6 McQuaid Jesuit                                      9:19.27    1   
       2:06.565 (2:06.565)        4:37.007 (2:30.443)        6:58.001 (2:20.995)
       9:19.268 (2:21.267)
  7 Brighton                                            9:50.44  
       2:29.287 (2:29.287)        4:53.557 (2:24.270)        7:24.641 (2:31.084)
       9:50.432 (2:25.792)
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Garrett              12 Clyde-Savann           6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Zuhrick Jackson           11 Webster Schr           6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Noah Fisher               12 Red Creek              5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Justin Joseph             10 Webster Schr           5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  5 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia               J5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  6 Jose Santiago             10 Greece Arcad           5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  7 Kobe Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Nolan Bernardi            12 McQuaid Jesu          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Nate Lang                 10 Starpoint             J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Perriyone Brown           10 Uprep Roches          J5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 Luke Melidona              9 Irondequoit           J5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 Michael Warren            11 Uprep Roches          J5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Cameron Heller            12 Kendall                5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Gabe Quintero             10 Irondequoit            5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Myles Stone               10 Spencerport            5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Isaiah Morris             12 Sodus Centra           5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Syr'Dontaivyerr Seay      10 Edison Tech            5-04.00      1.62m 
 18 Ryan Schumann              9 Spencerport            5-02.00      1.57m 
 18 Jordan Servos             12 Alden                  5-02.00      1.57m 
 18 Zach Hoffman              11 Rush-Henriet           5-02.00      1.57m 
 18 Matt Hoff                 11 Fairport               5-02.00      1.57m 
 18 Jordan Cooley             10 Clyde-Savann           5-02.00      1.57m 
 18 Gabriel Giannini           9 Aquinas Inst           5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Daemon Konieczny           9 Batavia                     NH            
 -- Isaiah Brock              10 Greece Athen                NH            
 -- Tobias Meerdink            9 Fairport                    NH            
 -- Soren Calderon            10 Pembroke                    NH            
 -- Anthony Sansone           12 Eastridge                   NH            
 -- Isaiah Martin             10 Midlakes                    NH            
 -- Cameron Ecker              9 Albion                      NH            
 -- Ben Krysczak              10 Alden                       NH            
 -- Dan Mojica                11 Starpoint                   NH            
 -- Elijah Fitts               9 Brighton                    NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trevor Delly              12 Eastridge             13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Adam Baghi                12 Midlakes              12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3 Anthony Guerrieri         12 Brockport            J12-06.00      3.81m   6   
  4 John Sitter               12 Midlakes              12-00.00      3.65m   4   
  5 Robert Calkins            12 Brighton             J12-00.00      3.65m   2   
  6 Michael Handley           12 Alden                 11-06.00      3.50m   1   
  7 Preston Flugel            11 Albion               J11-06.00      3.50m 
  8 Phoenix Palmer            10 Rush-Henriet         J11-06.00      3.50m 
  9 Nicholas Romanofsky       10 Webster Schr          11-00.00      3.35m 
  9 Max Bowden                10 Starpoint             11-00.00      3.35m 
  9 Elijah Goldberg           12 Brighton              11-00.00      3.35m 
 12 Matthew Schuh             11 Alden                 10-06.00      3.20m 
 12 William Bergman           11 Spencerport           10-06.00      3.20m 
 14 Emmett VanderStouw        11 Webster Schr          10-00.00      3.04m 
 14 Gabriel Giannini           9 Aquinas Inst          10-00.00      3.04m 
 14 Soren Calderon            10 Pembroke              10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Daemon Konieczny           9 Batavia                     NH            
 -- Nate Loria                11 Batavia                     NH            
 -- Jacob Agro                10 Starpoint                   NH            
 -- Ken Call                  11 Rush-Henriet                NH            
 -- Roman Sagan               12 Brockport                   NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             12 McQuaid Jesu          21-04.50      6.51m  10   
  2 Micah Walker              12 Spencerport           20-04.50      6.21m   8   
  3 Andrew Mruczek            12 Batavia               20-02.50      6.15m   6   
  4 Roman Sagan               12 Brockport             20-00.00      6.09m   4   
  5 Nate Moore                10 Albion                19-10.00      6.04m   2   
  6 Jacob Liberati            10 Midlakes              19-08.00      5.99m   1   
  7 Bryce Rattray             12 Clyde-Savann          19-07.50      5.98m 
  8 Jonathan Liciaga          11 Batavia               19-07.00      5.96m 
  9 Riley Pastuszynski        11 Alden                 19-06.50      5.95m 
 10 Noah Fisher               12 Red Creek             19-05.50      5.93m 
 11 Da'Kari Brown             12 Eastridge             19-03.00      5.86m 
 12 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad          19-02.75      5.86m 
 13 John Kanu                 12 Greece Arcad          19-01.50      5.82m 
 14 Alex Marino               12 Webster Schr          19-00.00      5.79m 
 15 Trevor Schneggenburger    10 Fairport              18-08.25      5.69m 
 16 Escol Williams            12 Sodus Centra          18-07.25      5.67m 
 17 Alex Leigh                11 Alden                 18-06.75      5.65m 
 18 LeVonte Smith             11 Rush-Henriet          18-03.25      5.56m 
 19 Ryan Garrett              12 Clyde-Savann          18-02.00      5.53m 
 20 Andre Williams            11 Irondequoit           18-00.75      5.50m 
 21 Josh Rabidoux             11 Spencerport           17-11.00      5.46m 
 22 Isaiah Brock              10 Greece Athen          17-08.25      5.39m 
 23 Damon Yanklowski          11 Brockport             17-08.00      5.38m 
 24 James Regan               10 Fairport              17-05.50      5.32m 
 25 Brad Straw                12 Sweet Home            17-03.25      5.26m 
 26 Jeremy Voigtschild        12 Rush-Henriet          17-03.00      5.25m 
 27 Isaiah Morris             12 Sodus Centra          17-01.50      5.21m 
 28 Nicholas Burgado          10 Irondequoit           16-07.50      5.06m 
 29 Chris Day                 11 Brighton              16-00.50      4.88m 
 30 Devon Jackson             10 Uprep Roches          15-09.00      4.80m 
 31 Dante Brinson             11 Uprep Roches          15-06.00      4.72m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad          42-05.00     12.92m  10   
  2 Jacob Liberati            10 Midlakes              41-09.00     12.72m   8   
  3 Escol Williams            12 Sodus Centra          41-07.25     12.68m   6   
  4 Eric Lewis                11 Churchville-          40-10.25     12.45m   4   
  5 Alex Leigh                11 Alden                 39-11.00     12.16m   2   
  6 Nolan Bernardi            12 McQuaid Jesu          39-09.50     12.12m   1   
  7 Noah Fisher               12 Red Creek             39-09.25     12.12m 
  8 Fonati Merriam            11 Uprep Roches          39-08.25     12.09m 
  9 Marcus Delgaizo           11 Greece Arcad          39-02.00     11.93m 
 10 Isaiah Morris             12 Sodus Centra          38-06.00     11.73m 
 10 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia               38-06.00     11.73m 
 12 Shamar Scott              11 Uprep Roches          37-09.00     11.50m 
 12 Dohntae Puryear           10 Edison Tech           37-09.00     11.50m 
 14 Alex Marino               12 Webster Schr          37-06.00     11.43m 
 15 Brad Straw                12 Sweet Home            37-00.25     11.28m 
 16 Kyle Truong                9 Rush-Henriet          36-06.00     11.12m 
 17 Gabe Quintero             10 Irondequoit           36-04.50     11.08m 
 18 James Regan               10 Fairport              36-02.50     11.03m 
 19 Andre Williams            11 Irondequoit           35-08.00     10.87m 
 20 Muxing Zhao               12 Brighton              35-03.00     10.74m 
 21 LeVonte Smith             11 Rush-Henriet          35-02.75     10.73m 
 22 Jaydon Rattray            11 Clyde-Savann          35-00.00     10.66m 
 23 Matthew Schuh             11 Alden                 34-10.75     10.63m 
 24 Nick Leary                10 Spencerport           34-10.50     10.62m 
 25 Nate Lang                 10 Starpoint             33-06.00     10.21m 
 26 Daemon Konieczny           9 Batavia               32-09.50      9.99m 
 27 Jeremy Browe              11 Kendall               31-00.00      9.44m 
 28 Ivory Lanos               11 Edison Tech           28-04.00      8.63m 
 29 David Wanamaker           10 Starpoint             25-11.25      7.90m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               11 Batavia               51-00.00     15.54m  10   
  2 Anthony Robinson          11 Starpoint             48-09.00     14.85m   8   
  3 Jake McPherson            11 Rush-Henriet          48-04.50     14.74m   6   
  4 Mike Parisse              11 Starpoint             45-07.00     13.89m   4   
  5 Dylan Heller              12 Webster Schr          44-04.75     13.53m   2   
  6 Alex McNulty              11 McQuaid Jesu          44-04.00     13.51m   1   
  7 John Geissler             12 Pembroke              43-07.50     13.29m 
  8 Alex Tian                 11 Brighton              43-00.25     13.11m 
  9 Evan White                12 Webster Schr          42-09.00     13.03m 
 10 Evan Zhou                 11 Brighton              42-06.25     12.96m 
 11 Andrew Brownyard          12 Franklin              41-10.00     12.75m 
 12 Brian Murphy              12 St. Joes              41-05.50     12.63m 
 13 Jamie Baldwin             11 Uprep Roches          40-01.00     12.21m 
 14 Jason LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          39-08.00     12.09m 
 15 Aaron Rodriguez           11 Franklin              39-06.00     12.03m 
 16 Antonio Hanna             12 Rush-Henriet          39-00.50     11.89m 
 17 Mike Ciminella            12 Sweet Home            38-08.00     11.78m 
 18 Jermell Barnes II         12 Edison Tech           38-07.50     11.77m 
 19 Zachary Sweet             12 Brockport             38-04.25     11.69m 
 20 Allen Tonas               11 Kendall               36-11.50     11.26m 
 21 Trevon Pitts              12 Eastridge             36-11.00     11.25m 
 22 Kevin Kraeger             11 Greece Arcad          36-06.50     11.13m 
 23 Quinn Keller              10 Alden                 36-05.50     11.11m 
 24 Evan Baldwin              11 Uprep Roches          36-00.50     10.98m 
 25 Tino Zinni                11 Batavia               35-11.50     10.96m 
 26 Nick Maldanado            11 Greece Athen          34-05.75     10.50m 
 27 Andres Maldonado          10 Greece Athen          34-02.00     10.41m 
 28 Alex Henion               10 Brockport             33-10.50     10.32m 
 29 Dylan Spellan             11 Kendall               33-03.00     10.13m 
 30 Solomon Shabazz           10 Sweet Home            33-02.50     10.12m 
 31 Dean West                 11 Fairport              33-01.25     10.09m 
 32 Deaven Westbrook          12 McQuaid Jesu          32-11.50     10.04m 
 33 William Hughes            10 Fairport              32-09.50      9.99m 
 34 Jaykob Luckenbach         11 Sodus Centra          32-00.00      9.75m 
 35 Jacob Crawford            10 Midlakes              31-06.50      9.61m 
 36 Zach Czelusta              9 Alden                 31-01.00      9.47m 
 37 Ryan Debes Noyes          10 Sodus Centra          31-00.25      9.45m 
 38 Christian Finnerty        10 Red Creek             30-10.50      9.41m 
 39 Chris Dugas               11 Pembroke              30-06.50      9.30m 
 40 Christopher Williams       9 Red Creek             30-05.00      9.27m 
 41 Zach VanDamme             10 Midlakes              26-00.00      7.92m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Killian Lewis             12 Pembroke                152-11     46.60m  10   
  2 Anthony Robinson          11 Starpoint               142-06     43.43m   8   
  3 Jake McPherson            11 Rush-Henriet            139-07     42.54m   6   
  4 Anthony Ray               11 Batavia                 138-10     42.31m   4   
  5 Andrew Palermo            11 Spencerport             134-03     40.91m   2   
  6 Alex Tian                 11 Brighton                134-02     40.89m   1   
  7 Jason LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad            130-01     39.64m 
  8 John Geissler             12 Pembroke                125-01     38.12m 
  9 Mike Parisse              11 Starpoint               124-11     38.07m 
 10 Alex McNulty              11 McQuaid Jesu            124-08     37.99m 
 11 Jamie Baldwin             11 Uprep Roches            124-07     37.97m 
 12 Mike Ciminella            12 Sweet Home              123-04     37.59m 
 13 Colin Skowronski          10 Alden                   119-09     36.49m 
 14 Solomon Shabazz           10 Sweet Home              114-00     34.74m 
 15 Joshua VanDeMark          11 Brockport               112-09     34.36m 
 16 Evan White                12 Webster Schr            112-03     34.21m 
 17 Evan Baldwin              11 Uprep Roches            106-11     32.58m 
 18 Mike Dokus                12 Fairport                106-08     32.51m 
 19 Austin Zimmerman          11 Clyde-Savann            106-04     32.41m 
 20 Hassan Abdi               10 Rush-Henriet            105-11     32.28m 
 21 Connor Hester             12 McQuaid Jesu            105-09     32.23m 
 22 Aaron Rodriguez           11 Franklin                105-07     32.18m 
 23 Brian Murphy              12 St. Joes                102-04     31.19m 
 24 Jamai Thomas              12 Brighton                 97-10     29.81m 
 25 Nick Maldanado            11 Greece Athen             97-03     29.64m 
 26 Ryan Debes Noyes          10 Sodus Centra             96-04     29.36m 
 27 Quinn Keller              10 Alden                    95-02     29.00m 
 28 Dean West                 11 Fairport                 94-10     28.90m 
 29 Andrew Brownyard          12 Franklin                 94-02     28.70m 
 30 Zach Abbott               10 Clyde-Savann             92-09     28.27m 
 31 Jermell Barnes II         12 Edison Tech              91-04     27.83m 
 32 Nick Perry                 9 Albion                   90-09     27.66m 
 33 Allen Tonas               11 Kendall                  88-03     26.89m 
 34 Jacob Crawford            10 Midlakes                 86-06     26.36m 
 35 Dylan Spellan             11 Kendall                  84-11     25.88m 
 36 Tino Zinni                11 Batavia                  83-09     25.52m 
 36 Jaykob Luckenbach         11 Sodus Centra             83-09     25.52m 
 38 Ricky Renno               11 Greece Arcad             81-07     24.86m 
 39 Zach VanDamme             10 Midlakes                 78-08     23.97m 
 40 Christopher Williams       9 Red Creek                76-07     23.34m 
 41 Andres Maldonado          10 Greece Athen             71-01     21.66m 
 42 Isaac Behage              10 Brockport                70-08     21.53m 
 43 Hugh Chambers             12 Aquinas Inst             68-09     20.95m 
 44 Christian Finnerty        10 Red Creek                67-00     20.42m 
 45 Darnell Butler            10 Edison Tech              59-04     18.08m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tanner Zubler             12 West Seneca            4:25.32     776
  2 Peter Breen               10 Rush-Henriet           4:48.98     625
  3 Nathan Chambers            9 East Rochest           5:04.00     537
  4 Alessio LaRock            12 Batavia                5:05.80     527
  5 Josh Lyon                 11 Greece Arcad           5:06.11     525
  6 Ethan Kuhn                 8 Kendall                5:18.85     456
  7 Peyton Urbaniak           11 Sweet Home             5:20.63     447
  8 Kevin Lewis               12 Webster Schr           5:22.52     437
  9 Tre Yaskulski             10 Albion                 5:29.43     402
 10 Dustin Coha               11 McQuaid Jesu           5:31.96     390
 11 Brais Garcia              11 Aquinas Inst           5:32.63     386
 12 Kade Lambert               9 LeRoy                  5:33.25     383
 13 Develle Knight            11 Edison Tech            5:41.84     343
 14 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches           6:22.65     179
 15 Jamall White              12 Franklin               6:25.15     171
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tre Yaskulski             10 Albion                   17.02   3    622
  2 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches             18.61   1    467
  3 Josh Lyon                 11 Greece Arcad             18.68   1    461
  4 Alessio LaRock            12 Batavia                  18.80   2    450
  5 Kevin Lewis               12 Webster Schr             19.14   2    420
  6 Peyton Urbaniak           11 Sweet Home               19.18   3    417
  7 Develle Knight            11 Edison Tech              19.36   1    401
  8 Jamall White              12 Franklin                 19.67   3    376
  9 Tanner Zubler             12 West Seneca              19.93   2    355
 10 Peter Breen               10 Rush-Henriet             19.95   2    353
 11 Kade Lambert               9 LeRoy                    20.43   2    316
 12 Dustin Coha               11 McQuaid Jesu             20.78   3    290
 13 Jabin Rodriguez           11 Clyde-Savann             20.88   1    283
 14 Ethan Kuhn                 8 Kendall                  21.08   3    269
 15 Brais Garcia              11 Aquinas Inst             22.28   1    191
 16 Nathan Chambers            9 East Rochest             23.24   1    139
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dustin Coha               11 McQuaid Jesu             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Kevin Lewis               12 Webster Schr             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 Peter Breen               10 Rush-Henriet             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Tre Yaskulski             10 Albion                   1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Josh Lyon                 11 Greece Arcad             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Alessio LaRock            12 Batavia                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
  7 Tanner Zubler             12 West Seneca              1.50m    4-11.00    389
  7 Jamall White              12 Franklin                 1.50m    4-11.00    389
  7 Nathan Chambers            9 East Rochest             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 10 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 11 Peyton Urbaniak           11 Sweet Home               1.40m    4-07.00    317
 11 Develle Knight            11 Edison Tech              1.40m    4-07.00    317
 11 Brais Garcia              11 Aquinas Inst             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 11 Jabin Rodriguez           11 Clyde-Savann             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 15 Ethan Kuhn                 8 Kendall                  1.35m    4-05.00    283
 16 Kade Lambert               9 LeRoy                    1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Josh Lyon                 11 Greece Arcad             5.85m   19-02.50    554
  2 Tre Yaskulski             10 Albion                   5.70m   18-08.50    523
  3 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches             5.37m   17-07.50    455
  4 Peyton Urbaniak           11 Sweet Home               5.34m   17-06.25    449
  5 Peter Breen               10 Rush-Henriet             5.24m   17-02.25    429
  6 Kevin Lewis               12 Webster Schr             5.09m   16-08.50    400
  7 Dustin Coha               11 McQuaid Jesu             5.05m   16-07.00    392
  8 Tanner Zubler             12 West Seneca              4.94m   16-02.50    371
  9 Jabin Rodriguez           11 Clyde-Savann             4.92m   16-01.75    367
 10 Alessio LaRock            12 Batavia                  4.85m   15-11.00    354
 11 Develle Knight            11 Edison Tech              4.79m   15-08.75    343
 12 Nathan Chambers            9 East Rochest             4.53m   14-10.50    295
 13 Brais Garcia              11 Aquinas Inst             4.14m   13-07.00    229
 14 Kade Lambert               9 LeRoy                    4.11m   13-06.00    224
 15 Jamall White              12 Franklin                 4.00m   13-01.50    206
 16 Ethan Kuhn                 8 Kendall                  3.94m   12-11.25    196
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches            11.34m   37-02.50    566
  2 Dustin Coha               11 McQuaid Jesu            10.07m   33-00.50    490
  3 Josh Lyon                 11 Greece Arcad             9.67m   31-08.75    466
  4 Jamall White              12 Franklin                 9.35m   30-08.25    447
  5 Jabin Rodriguez           11 Clyde-Savann             9.04m   29-08.00    428
  6 Tre Yaskulski             10 Albion                   8.78m   28-09.75    413
  7 Alessio LaRock            12 Batavia                  8.67m   28-05.50    406
  8 Peyton Urbaniak           11 Sweet Home               8.55m   28-00.75    399
  9 Tanner Zubler             12 West Seneca              8.00m   26-03.00    366
 10 Peter Breen               10 Rush-Henriet             7.88m   25-10.25    359
 11 Kade Lambert               9 LeRoy                    7.73m   25-04.50    350
 12 Kevin Lewis               12 Webster Schr             7.56m   24-09.75    340
 13 Brais Garcia              11 Aquinas Inst             6.95m   22-09.75    304
 14 Nathan Chambers            9 East Rochest             6.88m   22-07.00    300
 15 Ethan Kuhn                 8 Kendall                  5.92m   19-05.25    244
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josh Lyon                 11 Greece Arcad              2470   10   
  2 Tre Yaskulski             10 Albion                    2424    8   
  3 Tanner Zubler             12 West Seneca               2257    6   
  4 Peter Breen               10 Rush-Henriet              2230    4   
  5 Alessio LaRock            12 Batavia                   2201    2   
  6 Dustin Coha               11 McQuaid Jesu              2147    1   
  7 Kevin Lewis               12 Webster Schr              2141  
  8 Peyton Urbaniak           11 Sweet Home                2029  
  9 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches              2019  
 10 Nathan Chambers            9 East Rochest              1660  
 11 Jamall White              12 Franklin                  1589  
 12 Kade Lambert               9 LeRoy                     1523  
 13 Ethan Kuhn                 8 Kendall                   1448  
 14 Brais Garcia              11 Aquinas Inst              1427  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             128        2) Sweet Home                 51   
    3) Clarence                    44        4) Alden                      41   
    5) Aquinas Institute           38        6) Starpoint                  33   
    7) Greece Athena               23        8) Fairport                   21   
    9) Batavia                     20       10) Brighton                   19   
   11) Spencerport                 18       12) Greece Arcadia             17   
   12) Mercy                       17       14) Attica                     16   
   14) Albion                      16       16) Red Creek                  13   
   16) Webster Schroeder           13       18) Kendall                    12   
   18) Penfield                    12       20) Irondequoit                 9   
   21) Churchville-Chili            6       21) Clyde-Savannah              6   
   21) Edison Tech                  6       24) Pembroke                    4   
   25) Greece Odyssey               3       26) Fillmore                    2   
   27) LeRoy                        1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta              81        2) McQuaid Jesuit             67   
    3) Batavia                     44        4) Greece Arcadia             33   
    5) Brockport                   32        6) West Seneca East           26   
    7) Sweet Home                  24        8) Irondequoit                23   
    9) Starpoint                   22       10) Edison Tech                21   
   10) Midlakes                    21       12) Pembroke                   20   
   12) Webster Schroeder           20       14) UPrep Rochester            18   
   15) Fairport                    14       16) Eastridge                  13   
   16) Alden                       13       18) Penfield                   12   
   18) Albion                      12       20) Spencerport                10   
   20) Clyde-Savannah              10       22) Franklin                    9   
   23) St. Joes                     8       23) Gananda                     8   
   25) Red Creek                    7       25) Churchville-Chili           7   
   25) Brighton                     7       28) Sodus Central               6   
   29) East Rochester               1