Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2017 06:16 PM
                         Elk's Spring Day - 5/13/2017                          
                          Wellsville Athletic Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, DaeJoy               Hornell                  12.83   5  10   
  2 Jones, Madison               Genesee Vall             13.48   5   8   
  3 Sheppard, Mushirah           SHST                     13.51   5   6   
  4 Blanchard, Emma              Arkport/Cana             13.68   3   4   
  5 McDonald, Maddie             Bolivar-Rich             13.72   5   2   
  6 Palmer, Hayley               Wellsville               13.74   5   1   
  7 Burch, Hannah                Cuba-Rushfor             13.83   5 
  8 Libordi, Avery               Alfred-Almon             13.95   5 
  9 Peterson, Hillary            Wellsville               13.97   5 
 10 Smith, Tatiana               Addison                  13.98   4 
 11 Plumley, Marlaina            Addison                  14.08   4 
 12 Bainbridge, Madison          Pioneer                  14.19   3 
 13 Sobczak, Kaitlyn             Pioneer                  14.28   4 
 14 Schifley, Hannah             Allegany-Lim             14.41   4 
 15 Kinney, Lexi                 Allegany-Lim             14.44   4 
 16 Goble, Erica                 Cuba-Rushfor             14.46   3 
 17 Chapman, Morganne            Franklinvill             14.48   4 
 18 Nugent, Kala                 Franklinvill             14.49   3 
 19 Jones, Sarah                 Bolivar-Rich             14.50   4 
 20 Ward, Haylea                 Fillmore                 14.70   3 
 20 Eason, Kayla                 Hornell                  14.70   2 
 22 Morsman, Roni                Alfred-Almon             14.71   3 
 23 Phillips, Gabby              Genesee Vall             14.85   3 
 23 Sammons, Sarah               Arkport/Cana             14.85   2 
 25 Doezema, Rachel              Fillmore                 14.95   3 
 26 Fuller, Hannah               Avoca                    15.21   2 
 27 Hunn, Caleigh                Hammondsport             15.45   2 
 28 Byrne, Hailee                Canisteo-Gre             15.48   2 
 29 Riddle, McKenzy              Canisteo-Gre             15.50   2 
 30 Wulf, Jennifer               Scio                     15.96   1 
 31 Greszkowiak, Luise           Hammondsport             16.05   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flaitz, Anna                 Hornell                  26.63   5  10   
  2 Klimczak, marissa            Pioneer                  27.40   5   8   
  3 Jones, Madison               Genesee Vall             27.54   5   6   
  4 McDonald, Maddie             Bolivar-Rich             28.15   5   4   
  5 Sheppard, Mushirah           SHST                     28.29   5   2   
  6 Palmer, Hayley               Wellsville               28.47   5   1   
  7 Blanchard, Emma              Arkport/Cana             28.57   4 
  8 DeCapua, Grace               Allegany-Lim             28.72   5 
  9 Fredrickson, Logan           Franklinvill             29.14   4 
 10 Goodrich, Kiyonna            Genesee Vall             29.27   4 
 11 Rouse, Bailey                Cuba-Rushfor             29.31   3 
 12 Goble, Natalie               Cuba-Rushfor             29.57   4 
 13 Snayczuk, Madison            Pioneer                  29.70   3 
 14 Milligan, Gabby              Franklinvill             29.77   4 
 15 Robbins, Lauren              Hammondsport             29.80   5 
 16 Plumley, Marlaina            Addison                  29.81   3 
 17 Jones, Sarah                 Bolivar-Rich             29.92   4 
 18 Peterson, Hillary            Wellsville               29.94   4 
 19 Schifley, Hannah             Allegany-Lim             29.98   4 
 20 Smith, Tatiana               Addison                  30.50   3 
 21 Sammons, Sarah               Arkport/Cana             30.64   3 
 22 Morsman, Roni                Alfred-Almon             31.00   3 
 23 Hemler, Hannah               Canisteo-Gre             31.98   2 
 24 Quick, Samantha              Alfred-Almon             32.04   3 
 25 Byer, Morgan                 Fillmore                 32.29   2 
 26 Hanchett, Brieanna           Hornell                  32.37   2 
 27 Riddle, McKenzy              Canisteo-Gre             32.90   3 
 28 Wulf, Jennifer               Scio                     34.50   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flaitz, Anna                 Hornell                  59.35   4  10   
  2 Smith, Adriana               Pioneer                1:02.41   4   8   
  3 DeCapua, Grace               Allegany-Lim           1:02.62   4   6   
  4 Smith, Allie                 Canisteo-Gre           1:03.76   4   4   
  5 Jones, Madison               Genesee Vall           1:04.64   4   2   
  6 Looney, Nora                 Alfred-Almon           1:04.96   4   1   
  7 Landries, Karah              Genesee Vall           1:06.20   3 
  8 Buckley, Quincy              Wellsville             1:06.74   3 
  9 Milligan, Gabby              Franklinvill           1:07.44   4 
 10 Chapman, Morganne            Franklinvill           1:08.96   3 
 11 Long, Lacie                  Addison                1:09.30   2 
 12 Eason, Kayla                 Hornell                1:09.73   3 
 13 Robbins, Lauren              Hammondsport           1:09.86   4 
 14 Kottwitz, Chloe              Bolivar-Rich           1:09.96   2 
 15 Sherman, Andrea              Canisteo-Gre           1:10.07   3 
 16 Miller, Rachel               Addison                1:10.16   3 
 17 Flaitz, Julia                Arkport/Cana           1:11.24   2 
 18 Voegelin, Mallory            Allegany-Lim           1:11.34   2 
 19 Quick, Samantha              Alfred-Almon           1:11.76   2 
 20 Taylor, Ashley               Cuba-Rushfor           1:12.41   2 
 21 Bucher, Amber                Bolivar-Rich           1:13.00   2 
 22 Flood, Shannon               Pioneer                1:13.45   3 
 23 Ferguson, Kirsten            Avoca                  1:17.31   1 
 24 Pensyl, Samantha             Wellsville             1:18.83   1 
 25 Liu, Yan                     Fillmore               1:18.94   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Looney, Maeve                Alfred-Almon           2:29.50   2  10   
  2 Mancuso, Carmen              Fillmore               2:30.87   2   8   
  3 Hotchkiss, Julia             Fillmore               2:35.40   2   6   
  4 Flaitz, Emma                 Hornell                2:37.78   2   4   
  5 Tormey, Hanna                Alfred-Almon           2:38.79   2   2   
  6 Fortuna, Sofia               Allegany-Lim           2:39.42   2   1   
  7 Smith, Adriana               Pioneer                2:41.46   2 
  8 Kumpf, Hailey                Cuba-Rushfor           2:43.14   2 
  9 Bliss, Ashley                Pioneer                2:43.32   2 
 10 Litchner, Josie              Cuba-Rushfor           2:44.23   2 
 11 Buckley, Mattie              Wellsville             2:44.70   2 
 12 Cole, Aubrie                 Hammondsport           2:45.22   2 
 13 Evarts, Morgan               Avoca                  2:47.01   2 
 14 Robinson, Aubre              Hornell                2:48.82   2 
 15 Smith, Ema                   Addison                2:49.09   1 
 16 Robarge, Maeve               Canisteo-Gre           2:49.93   2 
 17 Ryhal, Vanessa               Addison                2:50.61   1 
 18 Kaleta, Kirklind             Franklinvill           2:51.43   1 
 19 Chamberlin, Holley           Arkport/Cana           2:52.58   1 
 20 Stuck, Amber                 Bolivar-Rich           2:56.90   1 
 21 Seamon, Anna                 Allegany-Lim           2:57.94   1 
 22 Payne, Julia                 Arkport/Cana           3:02.77   1 
 23 Middaugh, Gwen               Wellsville             3:03.57   1 
 24 Wilcox, Arielle              Canisteo-Gre           3:06.79   1 
 25 Ferguson, Kirsten            Avoca                  3:09.04   1 
 26 Clark, Crystal               SHST                   3:09.25   1 
 27 Young, Annabel               Bolivar-Rich           3:09.31   1 
 28 Miles, Jillian               Jasper-Troup           3:12.66   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Missy                Wellsville             5:09.86   2  10   
  2 Dailey, Veronica             Addison                5:15.26   2   8   
  3 Kumpf, Hailey                Cuba-Rushfor           5:30.60   2   6   
  4 Cole, Aubrie                 Hammondsport           5:38.44   2   4   
  5 Majewski, Sophie             Wellsville             5:38.84   2   2   
  6 Rohrs, Emily                 Allegany-Lim           5:41.19   2   1   
  7 Evarts, Morgan               Avoca                  5:42.56   1 
  8 Patel, Janu                  Alfred-Almon           5:43.31   2 
  9 Carretto, Sophia             Hornell                5:43.98   2 
 10 Clawson, Lindsey             Allegany-Lim           5:45.58   2 
 11 Schoepflin, Courtney         Pioneer                5:47.71   2 
 12 Cline, Julie                 Canisteo-Gre           5:52.10   1 
 13 Mau, Elizabeth               Pioneer                6:04.51   2 
 14 Payne, Julia                 Arkport/Cana           6:07.76   1 
 15 Frascella, Maria             Franklinvill           6:08.51   1 
 16 Swackhamer, Abbey            Alfred-Almon           6:11.45   1 
 17 Hurd, Allie                  Canisteo-Gre           6:24.61   1 
 18 Woodarek, Elsa               Franklinvill           6:27.40   1 
 19 Sherman, Morgan              Hammondsport           6:30.50   1 
 20 Mosko, Jasmine               Arkport/Cana           6:32.80   1 
 21 Clark, Crystal               SHST                   6:46.71   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Missy                Wellsville            11:30.65   10   
  2 Frascella, Kate              Franklinvill          12:08.83    8   
  3 Rohrs, Emily                 Allegany-Lim          12:16.83    6   
  4 Smith, Brooke                Canisteo-Gre          12:16.84    4   
  5 Browne, Carter               Hornell               12:18.23    2   
  6 Clawson, Lindsey             Allegany-Lim          12:22.05    1   
  7 Thompson, Katherine          Addison               12:27.33  
  8 Hall, McKenzie               Hornell               12:39.13  
  9 Majewski, Sophie             Wellsville            12:52.27  
 10 Combs, Harley                Addison               12:54.54  
 11 Smith, Taylor                Franklinvill          12:59.88  
 12 Hoyt, Karman                 Arkport/Cana          13:08.03  
 13 Swackhamer, Abbey            Alfred-Almon          13:18.73  
 14 Hatch, Emily                 Fillmore              13:28.39  
 15 Thompson, Melody             Canisteo-Gre          13:28.40  
 16 Mosko, Jasmine               Arkport/Cana          14:44.07  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Klimczak, marissa            Pioneer                  16.50   4  10   
  2 Delany, Alyssa               Hornell                  17.33   4   8   
  3 Dennis, Danielle             Canisteo-Gre             17.81   4   6   
  4 Fredrickson, Logan           Franklinvill             17.95   4   4   
  5 Schwab, Lauren               Pioneer                  18.02   4   2   
  6 Embser, Sadie                Wellsville               18.10   4   1   
  7 Wolfgang, Molly              Allegany-Lim             18.47   3 
  8 McMahon, Andrea              Alfred-Almon             18.92   3 
  9 Rogers, Meg                  Jasper-Troup             20.01   2 
 10 Bailey, Madison              Wellsville               20.30   3 
 11 Wright, Madison              Hammondsport             20.35   2 
 12 Thompson, Victoria           Scio                     20.42   2 
 13 Wright, Alissa               Bolivar-Rich             20.44   2 
 13 Sylvester, Ada               Fillmore                 20.44   2 
 15 Emerson, Elana               Cuba-Rushfor             20.82   2 
 16 Stiles, Jenna                Addison                  21.10   1 
 17 Bodnar, Lydia                Fillmore                 21.83   1 
 18 Burnell, Calli               Genesee Vall             21.85   1 
 19 Voegelin, Mallory            Allegany-Lim             22.04   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Klimczak, marissa            Pioneer                1:07.27   3  10   
  2 Dennis, Danielle             Canisteo-Gre           1:07.29   3   8   
  3 Balinsky, Zoe                Alfred-Almon           1:13.72   3   6   
  4 Fredrickson, Hayly           Franklinvill           1:17.17   2   4   
  5 Gardner, Claire              Wellsville             1:17.42   3   2   
  6 Stiles, Jenna                Addison                1:19.37   3   1   
  7 Sylvester, Ada               Fillmore               1:19.51   2 
  8 Wolfgang, Molly              Allegany-Lim           1:20.01   2 
  9 Hurd, Taylor                 Wellsville             1:21.57   3 
 10 Middaugh, Kaylee             Bolivar-Rich           1:23.83   1 
 11 Slayton, Codey Noel          Avoca                  1:25.78   1 
 12 Wright, Alissa               Bolivar-Rich           1:29.53   1 
 13 Schuman, Ashlyn              Allegany-Lim           1:34.07   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burrichter, Amanda           Fillmore               8:05.97   10   
  2 Long, Megan                  Addison                8:07.78    8   
  3 Balinsky, Zoe                Alfred-Almon           8:12.90    6   
  4 Ellington, Laici             Arkport/Cana           8:24.24    4   
  5 Frascella, Kate              Franklinvill           8:25.29    2   
  6 Litchner, Josie              Cuba-Rushfor           8:29.45    1   
  7 Putnam, Mackenzie            Hornell                8:47.48  
  8 Worthington, Natosha         Fillmore               8:49.00  
  9 Robinson, Aubre              Hornell                8:55.00  
 10 Watkins, Katie               Addison                8:55.98  
 11 Smith, Taylor                Franklinvill           9:33.79  
 12 Wilcox, Arielle              Canisteo-Gre           9:39.64  
 13 Miles, Jillian               Jasper-Troup           9:46.68  
 14 Tarun, Abby                  Alfred-Almon           9:52.04  
 15 Rogers, Meg                  Jasper-Troup           9:53.37  
 16 Crane, Lillian               Avoca                  9:53.74  
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  1:07.22   1  10   
  2 Wellsville  'A'                                     1:07.47   2   8   
  3 Hornell  'A'                                        1:09.94   2   6   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hornell  'A'                                          51.93   2  10   
  2 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               52.82   2   8   
  3 Pioneer  'A'                                          54.41   2   6   
  4 Cuba-Rushford  'A'                                    54.67   2   4   
  5 Franklinville  'A'                                    55.10   2   2   
  6 Wellsville  'A'                                       55.13   2   1   
  7 Genesee Valley/Belfast  'A'                           55.56   2 
  8 Addison  'A'                                          56.20   1 
  9 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                    57.06   1 
 10 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                                 57.31   2 
 11 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                               57.47   1 
 12 Avoca  'A'                                          1:01.01   1 
 13 Fillmore  'A'                                       1:02.62   1 
 -- Hammondsport  'A'                                        DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hornell  'A'                                        4:17.88   2  10   
  2 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             4:19.89   2   8   
  3 Pioneer  'A'                                        4:24.48   2   6   
  4 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  4:24.82   2   4   
  5 Wellsville  'A'                                     4:26.11   2   2   
  6 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                             4:32.06   2   1   
  7 Fillmore  'A'                                       4:41.39   2 
  8 Cuba-Rushford  'A'                                  4:44.68   1 
  9 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                               4:48.34   2 
 10 Addison  'A'                                        4:54.47   1 
 11 Avoca  'A'                                          5:24.52   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pioneer  'A'                                       10:38.28   10   
  2 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                 10:42.45    8   
  3 Wellsville  'A'                                    10:43.59    6   
  4 Hornell  'A'                                       10:49.66    4   
  5 Addison  'A'                                       11:00.74    2   
  6 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                            11:02.97    1   
  7 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                            11:11.70  
  8 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                              11:30.65  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morling, Karina              Canisteo-Gre           5-00.00   10   
  2 Landries, Karah              Genesee Vall           4-08.00    8   
  3 Milligan, Gabby              Franklinvill           4-04.00    5   
  3 Wright, DaeJoy               Hornell                4-04.00    5   
  5 Fortuna, Sofia               Allegany-Lim          J4-04.00    2   
  6 Ellington, Laici             Arkport/Cana          J4-04.00    1   
  7 Kelly, Abby                  Alfred-Almon          J4-04.00  
  8 Parsell, Lauren              Pioneer               J4-04.00  
  9 Napolitano, Sophie           Alfred-Almon           4-02.00  
  9 Voegelin, Mallory            Allegany-Lim           4-02.00  
  9 Fredrickson, Hayly           Franklinvill           4-02.00  
  9 Chamberlin, Holley           Arkport/Cana           4-02.00  
 13 Stuck, Amber                 Bolivar-Rich           4-00.00  
 13 Schwab, Lauren               Pioneer                4-00.00  
 15 Fuller, Hannah               Avoca                  3-09.00  
 15 Thompson, Victoria           Scio                   3-09.00  
 15 Sisson, Caleigh              Bolivar-Rich           3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Mushirah           SHST                  10-00.00   10   
  2 Pettitt, Jordyn              Wellsville             9-09.00    8   
  3 Napolitano, Sophie           Alfred-Almon           8-06.00    6   
  4 Briggs, Erin                 Hornell                8-00.00    4   
  5 Fredrickson, Hayly           Franklinvill          J8-00.00    2   
  6 Middaugh, Kaylee             Bolivar-Rich           7-06.00    1   
  7 Kottwitz, Chloe              Bolivar-Rich           7-00.00  
  7 White, Jada                  Wellsville             7-00.00  
  7 Hickok, Heather              Hornell                7-00.00  
 10 Agnello, Emily               Alfred-Almon           6-06.00  
 10 Miles, Jillian               Jasper-Troup           6-06.00  
 10 Kinney, Lexi                 Allegany-Lim           6-06.00  
 13 Hatch, Emily                 Fillmore               6-00.00  
 -- Nugent, Kala                 Franklinvill                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weitzel, Jaiden              Canisteo-Gre          15-08.00   10   
  2 McDonald, Maddie             Bolivar-Rich          15-05.50    8   
  3 Burch, Hannah                Cuba-Rushfor          15-02.75    6   
  4 Bailey, Madison              Wellsville            15-00.75    4   
  5 Robbins, Lauren              Hammondsport          14-08.50    2   
  6 Parsell, Lauren              Pioneer               14-08.00    1   
  7 Landries, Karah              Genesee Vall          14-04.00  
  8 Fredrickson, Logan           Franklinvill          14-02.00  
  9 Balinsky, Zoe                Alfred-Almon          14-00.75  
 10 Morling, Karina              Canisteo-Gre          14-00.50  
 11 Risley, Jennifer             Addison               13-05.75  
 12 Skinner, Sabrina             Franklinvill          13-05.50  
 13 Burnell, Calli               Genesee Vall          13-05.25  
 14 Patel, Janu                  Alfred-Almon          13-00.75  
 15 Taylor, Ashley               Cuba-Rushfor          12-09.50  
 16 Schumacher, Kylie            SHST                  12-08.25  
 17 Eigenbrod, Katelyn           Pioneer               12-07.75  
 18 Chaffee, Mikayla             Wellsville            12-07.50  
 19 Worthington, Natosha         Fillmore              12-06.50  
 20 Bodnar, Lydia                Fillmore              12-04.00  
 21 Kinney, Lexi                 Allegany-Lim          12-01.75  
 22 Bucher, Amber                Bolivar-Rich          11-07.50  
 23 Bennett, Julia               Hammondsport          11-06.25  
 24 Jarbeck, Cindy               Hornell               10-05.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weitzel, Jaiden              Canisteo-Gre          34-03.75   10   
  2 Delany, Alyssa               Hornell               32-04.50    8   
  3 Morling, Karina              Canisteo-Gre          31-11.25    6   
  4 Anderson, Emily              Franklinvill          30-01.75    4   
  5 Parsell, Lauren              Pioneer               29-10.25    2   
  6 DeCapua, Grace               Allegany-Lim          29-09.50    1   
  7 Patel, Janu                  Alfred-Almon          29-06.00  
  8 Eigenbrod, Katelyn           Pioneer               29-01.50  
  9 Skinner, Sabrina             Franklinvill          28-11.75  
 10 Bailey, Madison              Wellsville            28-11.25  
 11 Hendee, Abby                 Alfred-Almon          28-10.25  
 12 Wright, Alissa               Bolivar-Rich          28-08.75  
 13 Emerson, Elana               Cuba-Rushfor          28-00.00  
 14 Wolfgang, Molly              Allegany-Lim          27-03.50  
 15 Sturdevant, Heidi            Bolivar-Rich          26-09.00  
 15 Burnell, Calli               Genesee Vall          26-09.00  
 17 Chaffee, Mikayla             Wellsville            26-06.25  
 18 Francisco, Sarah             Genesee Vall          26-00.00  
 19 Hunn, Caleigh                Hammondsport          25-11.00  
 20 Miller, Jessie               Avoca                 25-05.50  
 21 Crane, Lillian               Avoca                 23-06.50  
 22 Schumacher, Kylie            SHST                  22-11.50  
 23 Jarbeck, Cindy               Hornell               22-07.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snayczuk, Hannah             Pioneer               30-08.75   10   
  2 Button, Brittany             Bolivar-Rich          30-03.00    8   
  3 Middaugh, Grace              Wellsville            30-00.75    6   
  4 Crouse, Lauren               SHST                  29-02.50    4   
  5 Chapman, Meganne             Franklinvill          28-09.25    2   
  6 Mesler, Mariah               Wellsville            27-04.50    1   
  7 Wilber, Kelsey               Allegany-Lim          26-11.50  
  7 Shields, Lexi                Allegany-Lim          26-11.50  
  9 Rix, Mikayla                 Cuba-Rushfor          26-04.25  
 10 McGonigle, Holly             SHST                  26-01.50  
 11 Boyer, Abby                  Bolivar-Rich          24-10.75  
 12 Ruiz, Ashlee                 Franklinvill          23-10.50  
 13 Breton, Kim                  Pioneer               23-10.25  
 14 Mancuso, Carmen              Fillmore              23-09.00  
 15 Enke, Emelia                 Alfred-Almon          23-03.50  
 16 Hadley, Krianne              Avoca                 23-03.00  
 17 Freitag, Erica               Canisteo-Gre          23-01.75  
 18 Kelly, Abby                  Alfred-Almon          23-00.00  
 19 Greszkowiak, Luise           Hammondsport          22-07.25  
 20 Evans, Kathryn               Hornell               21-11.00  
 21 Houghtaling, Brittney        Canisteo-Gre          21-06.50  
 22 Borden, Aaliyah              Genesee Vall          21-00.25  
 23 Wesche, Julia                Genesee Vall          20-05.00  
 24 Burritt, Kaleigh             Hornell               19-01.25  
 25 Hill, Aubrey                 Hammondsport          18-06.75  
 26 Hunt, Kussondra              Avoca                 17-11.75  
 27 Miles, Jillian               Jasper-Troup          17-05.00  
 28 Liu, Yan                     Fillmore              16-11.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinnicutt, Emma              Wellsville               99-05   10   
  2 Snayczuk, Hannah             Pioneer                  92-11    8   
  3 Button, Brittany             Bolivar-Rich          86-10.50    6   
  4 Hume, Nicole                 Alexander Ce             85-08    4   
  5 Chapman, Meganne             Franklinvill          78-05.50    2   
  6 Crouse, Lauren               SHST                     77-09    1   
  7 Wilber, Kelsey               Allegany-Lim          77-05.50  
  8 Enke, Emelia                 Alfred-Almon             75-06  
  9 Deichmann, Alexis            Genesee Vall             75-04  
 10 Fischer, Claire              Allegany-Lim             70-11  
 11 Rix, Mikayla                 Cuba-Rushfor             65-11  
 12 Gerbes, Laken                Canisteo-Gre             65-08  
 13 Boyer, Abby                  Bolivar-Rich             65-06  
 14 Ruiz, Ashlee                 Franklinvill             65-04  
 15 Kelly, Abby                  Alfred-Almon          64-10.50  
 16 Burritt, Kaleigh             Hornell                  63-07  
 17 Hadley, Krianne              Avoca                    62-11  
 18 Risley, Jennifer             Addison                  62-07  
 19 McGonigle, Holly             SHST                     58-03  
 19 Mesler, Mariah               Wellsville               58-03  
 21 Wesche, Julia                Genesee Vall          57-04.50  
 22 Lowin, Natalie               Hammondsport             56-03  
 23 Freitag, Erica               Canisteo-Gre          54-09.50  
 24 Evans, Kathryn               Hornell                  50-06  
 25 Hunt, Kussondra              Avoca                    47-01  
 26 Hill, Aubrey                 Hammondsport             46-03  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, Olivia               Alexander Ce           2:36.34     616
  2 Wise, Nicole                 Franklinvill           2:40.00     573
  3 Hume, Lauren                 Alexander Ce           2:41.55     555
  4 Wise, Christen               Avoca                  2:46.10     505
  5 Bucher, Sabrina              Bolivar-Rich           2:56.09     402
  6 Lawson, Erin                 Wellsville             2:58.17     382
  7 McInnes, Ellen               Alfred-Almon           2:58.87     376
  8 Mariotti, Isabel             Wellsville             3:05.09     319
  9 Warzel, Kelly                Depew                  3:07.90     295
 10 Lippert, Madeline            Allegany-Lim           3:08.74     288
 11 Barley, Elizabeth            Avoca                  3:09.11     285
 12 Booth, Maisy                 Canisteo-Gre           3:11.60     265
 13 Kelly, Lauren                Alfred-Almon           3:16.92     224
 14 Roach, Allison               Canisteo-Gre           3:42.21      74
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wise, Nicole                 Franklinvill             17.35   1    558
  2 Booth, Maisy                 Canisteo-Gre             17.76   2    513
  3 Lippert, Madeline            Allegany-Lim             18.37   1    451
  4 Bucher, Sabrina              Bolivar-Rich             18.43   2    445
  5 Hume, Lauren                 Alexander Ce             19.08   2    383
  6 Wise, Christen               Avoca                    19.61   3    335
  7 George, Olivia               Alexander Ce             19.77   1    322
  8 McInnes, Ellen               Alfred-Almon             20.08   3    296
  9 Lawson, Erin                 Wellsville               21.42   2    195
 10 Warzel, Kelly                Depew                    21.59   2    184
 11 Roach, Allison               Canisteo-Gre             21.72   3    175
 12 Barley, Elizabeth            Avoca                    21.96   3    160
 13 Kelly, Lauren                Alfred-Almon             22.85   3    109
 14 Mariotti, Isabel             Wellsville               23.57   1     74
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hume, Lauren                 Alexander Ce             1.45m     566
  1 Wise, Nicole                 Franklinvill             1.45m     566
  3 Booth, Maisy                 Canisteo-Gre             1.40m     512
  4 George, Olivia               Alexander Ce             1.35m     460
  5 Lawson, Erin                 Wellsville               1.30m     409
  6 Roach, Allison               Canisteo-Gre             1.25m     359
  6 Mariotti, Isabel             Wellsville               1.25m     359
  8 Barley, Elizabeth            Avoca                    1.20m     312
  8 McInnes, Ellen               Alfred-Almon             1.20m     312
  8 Lippert, Madeline            Allegany-Lim             1.20m     312
  8 Bucher, Sabrina              Bolivar-Rich             1.20m     312
  8 Kelly, Lauren                Alfred-Almon             1.20m     312
 13 Wise, Christen               Avoca                    1.15m     266
 -- Warzel, Kelly                Depew                       NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, Olivia               Alexander Ce             4.88m     527
  2 Wise, Nicole                 Franklinvill             4.51m     431
  3 Booth, Maisy                 Canisteo-Gre             4.37m     396
  4 Bucher, Sabrina              Bolivar-Rich             4.34m     388
  5 Warzel, Kelly                Depew                    4.15m     343
  6 McInnes, Ellen               Alfred-Almon             4.09m     329
  7 Lawson, Erin                 Wellsville               4.06m     322
  8 Hume, Lauren                 Alexander Ce             3.87m     279
  9 Lippert, Madeline            Allegany-Lim             3.64m     229
 10 Roach, Allison               Canisteo-Gre             3.58m     216
 11 Kelly, Lauren                Alfred-Almon             3.54m     208
 12 Mariotti, Isabel             Wellsville               3.35m     170
 13 Barley, Elizabeth            Avoca                    3.14m     131
 -- Wise, Christen               Avoca                     FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, Olivia               Alexander Ce             9.46m     494
  2 Bucher, Sabrina              Bolivar-Rich             8.28m     417
  3 Booth, Maisy                 Canisteo-Gre             7.88m     392
  4 Wise, Nicole                 Franklinvill             7.16m     345
  5 Hume, Lauren                 Alexander Ce             6.79m     322
  6 Mariotti, Isabel             Wellsville               6.53m     305
  7 Lawson, Erin                 Wellsville               6.04m     274
  8 Wise, Christen               Avoca                    6.03m     273
  9 Kelly, Lauren                Alfred-Almon             5.67m     250
 10 Lippert, Madeline            Allegany-Lim             5.65m     249
 11 McInnes, Ellen               Alfred-Almon             5.62m     247
 12 Roach, Allison               Canisteo-Gre             5.61m     247
 13 Barley, Elizabeth            Avoca                    5.32m     228
 14 Warzel, Kelly                Depew                    5.01m     209
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wise, Nicole                 Franklinvill              2473   10   
  2 George, Olivia               Alexander Ce              2419    8   
  3 Hume, Lauren                 Alexander Ce              2105    6   
  4 Booth, Maisy                 Canisteo-Gre              2078    4   
  5 Bucher, Sabrina              Bolivar-Rich              1964    2   
  6 Lawson, Erin                 Wellsville                1582    1   
  7 McInnes, Ellen               Alfred-Almon              1560  
  8 Lippert, Madeline            Allegany-Lim              1529  
  9 Wise, Christen               Avoca                     1379  
 10 Mariotti, Isabel             Wellsville                1227  
 11 Barley, Elizabeth            Avoca                     1116  
 12 Kelly, Lauren                Alfred-Almon              1103  
 13 Roach, Allison               Canisteo-Gre              1071  
 14 Warzel, Kelly                Depew                     1031  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Jason                Fillmore                 11.50   5  10   
  2 Bill, Jackson                Arkport/Cana             11.76   5   8   
  3 Green, Tyler                 Hornell                  11.97   5   6   
  4 Moshier, Jacob               Cuba-Rushfor             12.01   5   4   
  5 Williams, Calvin             SHB                      12.09   5   2   
  6 Stuart, Danny                Addison                  12.22   4   1   
  7 Rouse, Tucker                Cuba-Rushfor             12.26   4 
  8 Mascioni, Nick               Allegany-Lim             12.29   5 
  9 conroy, hayden               Franklinvill             12.31   2 
 10 Evarts, Devin                Avoca                    12.36   4 
 10 Stahley, Derek               Pioneer                  12.36   5 
 12 Walters, Dakoeta             Canisteo-Gre             12.42   4 
 13 Studley, Hunter              Bolivar-Rich             12.44   5 
 14 Nieves, Derek                Pioneer                  12.50   4 
 15 Mulholland, Marshall         Hammondsport             12.61   3 
 15 Desotell, Ethan              Scio                     12.61   4 
 17 Ilges, Blake                 Canisteo-Gre             12.67   2 
 18 Hanrahan, Matt               Hornell                  12.69   3 
 19 Simmons, Jacob               Genesee Vall             12.73   3 
 20 Beckwith, Trentin            Wellsville               12.75   3 
 21 Barth, Cody                  Genesee Vall             12.77   4 
 22 Diaz, Alex                   Arkport/Cana             12.91   2 
 23 Davis, Sidney                Jasper-Troup             12.92   3 
 24 Kubtan, Sameer               Scio                     13.07   3 
 25 Fuoco, Tyler                 Wellsville               13.11   2 
 26 Finn, Brennan                Franklinvill             13.23   2 
 27 Florian, Martin              Depew                    13.41   2 
 28 Grant, Sam                   Depew                    13.67   1 
 29 Studley, Colton              Bolivar-Rich             13.76   1 
 30 Rosier, Colton               Fillmore                 14.86   1 
 31 Barrett, Nicholas            Avoca                    15.26   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Jason                Fillmore                 22.95   4  10   
  2 Bill, Jackson                Arkport/Cana             23.74   4   8   
  3 Green, Tyler                 Hornell                  24.61   4   6   
  4 Mascioni, Nick               Allegany-Lim             24.64   4   4   
  5 Stahley, Derek               Pioneer                  24.76   4   2   
  6 Desotell, Ethan              Scio                     24.77   3   1   
  7 Wood, Evan                   Alfred-Almon             25.00   3 
  8 Williams, Calvin             SHB                      25.06   4 
  9 Nieves, Derek                Pioneer                  25.26   3 
 10 Walters, Dakoeta             Canisteo-Gre             25.42   4 
 11 Moricca, Liam                Allegany-Lim             25.53   3 
 12 Ilges, Blake                 Canisteo-Gre             25.55   2 
 13 O'Donnell, Graham            Hammondsport             25.56   3 
 14 Gaddy, Colton                Fillmore                 25.67   1 
 15 Mulholland, Marshall         Hammondsport             25.85   2 
 16 Davis, Sidney                Jasper-Troup             25.86   2 
 17 Johnston, Jake               Alfred-Almon             25.96   4 
 18 Burrows, Levi                Genesee Vall             26.05   2 
 19 Coleman, Skylar              Cuba-Rushfor             26.15   2 
 20 Haynes, Shaun                Hornell                  26.31   3 
 21 Barth, Cody                  Genesee Vall             26.34   3 
 22 Beckwith, Trentin            Wellsville               26.53   2 
 23 Korytkowski, Julius          Cuba-Rushfor             26.54   2 
 24 Finn, Brennan                Franklinvill             27.04   1 
 25 Studley, Hunter              Bolivar-Rich             27.15   3 
 26 Parker, Dawson               Bolivar-Rich             27.41   1 
 27 Foster, Jake                 Wellsville               27.68   1 
 28 Kubtan, Sameer               Scio                     29.16   2 
 29 Barrett, Nicholas            Avoca                    32.58   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnston, Jake               Alfred-Almon             51.85   4  10   
  2 Fuss, Jarod                  Pioneer                  52.19   4   8   
  3 Fortner, Eric                Wellsville               54.68   4   6   
  4 Stuart, Danny                Addison                  54.69   4   4   
  5 Nunn, Brydon                 Canisteo-Gre             54.88   4   2   
  6 Wood, Evan                   Alfred-Almon             55.13   4   1   
  7 Stiles, Josh                 Hornell                  55.66   4 
  8 Majewski, Griffin            Wellsville               55.89   3 
  9 Bolon, Chuck                 Bolivar-Rich             55.98   4 
 10 Diaz, Alex                   Arkport/Cana             56.00   3 
 11 Flint, Aaron                 Jasper-Troup             57.60   3 
 12 Burdick, Zack                Hornell                  57.61   3 
 13 Mancuso, Derek               Fillmore                 58.22   2 
 14 Findlay, Lane                Cuba-Rushfor             58.96   3 
 15 Kiener, Evan                 Allegany-Lim           1:00.60   2 
 16 Smith, Brandon               Canisteo-Gre           1:01.88   2 
 17 Yan, John                    Franklinvill           1:01.92   1 
 18 Florian, Martin              Depew                  1:02.06   2 
 19 Ward, Eric                   Pioneer                1:02.53   1 
 20 Small, Xzavier               SHB                    1:02.79   1 
 21 Colter, Wes                  Fillmore               1:02.89   1 
 22 Davis, Zak                   Hammondsport           1:02.90   1 
 23 Snowberger, Orion            Allegany-Lim           1:03.06   2 
 24 Grant, Sam                   Depew                  1:04.42   1 
 25 Draper, Reese                Jasper-Troup           1:05.83   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnston, Jake               Alfred-Almon           2:01.89   2  10   
  2 Fuss, Jarod                  Pioneer                2:03.67   2   8   
  3 Raab, Jared                  Hammondsport           2:05.12   2   6   
  4 Bailey, Brogan               Wellsville             2:10.96   2   4   
  5 Laprade, Hudson              Alfred-Almon           2:11.03   2   2   
  6 Hughes, Max                  Pioneer                2:12.44   2   1   
  7 Hawkins, Kolton              Jasper-Troup           2:13.99   2 
  8 Kubtan, Sameer               Scio                   2:14.60   2 
  9 Graham, David                Wellsville             2:17.10   2 
 10 Nunn, Brydon                 Canisteo-Gre           2:19.30   1 
 11 Helms, Zach                  SHB                    2:20.94   1 
 12 Hawkins, Devon               Jasper-Troup           2:21.75   1 
 13 Weir, Ryan                   Hornell                2:22.90   1 
 14 Coulter, Liam                Allegany-Lim           2:23.39   2 
 15 Cheek, Bradley               Canisteo-Gre           2:27.32   1 
 16 Barton, Brad                 Allegany-Lim           2:29.88   1 
 17 Clifford, Jake               Hornell                2:34.60   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walsh, Joshua                Hornell                4:41.84   2  10   
  2 English, Ryan                Addison                4:48.02   2   8   
  3 Conley, Dillan               Hammondsport           4:50.75   2   6   
  4 Stanton, Neil                Wellsville             4:52.46   2   4   
  5 Thompson, Stephen            Addison                4:53.90   2   2   
  6 Laprade, Hudson              Alfred-Almon           4:54.78   2   1   
  7 Hawkins, Kolton              Jasper-Troup           4:55.17   2 
  8 Graham, David                Wellsville             4:58.81   2 
  9 Hughes, Max                  Pioneer                5:01.53   2 
 10 Wesley, Trent                Pioneer                5:04.81   2 
 11 Filbert, Sam                 Allegany-Lim           5:08.20   2 
 12 Hill, Tyler                  Hammondsport           5:09.83   1 
 13 Jones, Alex                  Bolivar-Rich           5:10.69   2 
 14 Barry, Hayden                Avoca                  5:12.21   1 
 15 Hawkins, Devon               Jasper-Troup           5:12.65   1 
 16 Walsh, Noah                  Alfred-Almon           5:13.44   1 
 17 Pierce, Dennis               Arkport/Cana           5:15.61   1 
 18 Clifford, Jake               Hornell                5:18.37   1 
 19 France, Ryan                 Canisteo-Gre           5:18.88   1 
 20 Goodrich, Isiah              Genesee Vall           5:20.46   1 
 21 Helms, Zach                  SHB                    5:20.57   1 
 22 Besok, Ben                   Allegany-Lim           5:35.15   1 
 23 Silsby, Jon                  Scio                   6:10.94   1 
 24 Briggs, Dan                  Franklinvill           6:46.73   2 
 25 White, Devin                 Fillmore               7:09.62   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walsh, Joshua                Hornell               10:11.87   10   
  2 Thompson, Joseph             Addison               10:18.56    8   
  3 Beckhorn, Dylan              Addison               10:24.84    6   
  4 Stanton, Neil                Wellsville            10:37.20    4   
  5 Graham, Christopher          Canisteo-Gre          10:39.59    2   
  6 Kemnitzer, Ben               Hornell               10:42.32    1   
  7 Hediger, Jerad               Pioneer               10:42.39  
  8 Wesley, Trent                Pioneer               10:57.83  
  9 Filbert, Sam                 Allegany-Lim          11:02.11  
 10 Williams, Tucker             Genesee Vall          11:05.12  
 11 Hann, Carson                 Alfred-Almon          11:11.91  
 12 Laprade, Hudson              Alfred-Almon          11:17.45  
 13 France, Ryan                 Canisteo-Gre          11:44.19  
 14 Goodrich, Isiah              Genesee Vall          11:59.48  
 15 Payne, Louis                 Arkport/Cana          12:07.19  
 16 Besok, Ben                   Allegany-Lim          12:19.78  
 17 Middaugh, Travis             Wellsville            12:20.34  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wolfgang, Michael            Allegany-Lim             15.95   3  10   
  2 Whitehouse, Jake             Wellsville               16.21   3   8   
  3 Rigerman, Mike               Pioneer                  17.05   3   6   
  4 Moshier, Jacob               Cuba-Rushfor             17.12   3   4   
  5 St. George, Chase            Alfred-Almon             17.44   3   2   
  6 Berardi, Nik                 Cuba-Rushfor             17.53   2   1   
  7 Brown, Nicholas              Wellsville               18.30   3 
  8 Makowski, Alex               Pioneer                  18.40   2 
  9 Hough, Jacob                 Addison                  18.59   2 
 10 Walters, Daymon              Canisteo-Gre             18.76   1 
 11 Burdick, Michael             Bolivar-Rich             18.94   2 
 12 McDonald, Jordon             Bolivar-Rich             19.11   2 
 13 Byer, Nicco                  Hammondsport             19.44   1 
 14 Kress, Kylar                 Alfred-Almon             21.98   1 
 15 Palmer, Dylan                Avoca                    23.64   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whitehouse, Jake             Wellsville               59.88   4  10   
  2 Hough, Jacob                 Addison                1:00.45   4   8   
  3 Burdick, Michael             Bolivar-Rich           1:00.80   4   6   
  4 Hurlburt, Kaleb              Pioneer                1:01.42   4   4   
  5 Berardi, Nik                 Cuba-Rushfor           1:01.59   4   2   
  6 St. George, Chase            Alfred-Almon           1:02.66   3   1   
  7 Wolfgang, Michael            Allegany-Lim           1:03.77   4 
  8 Evarts, Devin                Avoca                  1:04.78   3 
  9 Williams, Tucker             Genesee Vall           1:05.05   3 
 10 Walters, Daymon              Canisteo-Gre           1:05.24   3 
 11 Kress, Kylar                 Alfred-Almon           1:06.85   2 
 12 McDonald, Jordon             Bolivar-Rich           1:07.25   2 
 13 Makowski, Alex               Pioneer                1:08.75   3 
 14 Scott, Pacey                 Wellsville             1:09.61   3 
 15 Byer, Nicco                  Hammondsport           1:09.75   2 
 16 Bailey, Jacob                Hornell                1:09.76   2 
 17 Palmer, Dylan                Avoca                  1:28.44   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McIlwain, Evan               Addison               10:33.97   10   
  2 Hediger, Jerad               Pioneer               10:52.51    8   
  3 Hann, Ethan                  Alfred-Almon          10:54.69    6   
  4 Dailey, Ronnie               Addison               10:57.70    4   
  5 Kressly, Thomas              Hammondsport          11:01.03    2   
  6 DioGuardi, Dominick          Fillmore              11:05.17    1   
  7 Pierce, Dennis               Arkport/Cana          11:05.73  
  8 Gleason, Tristin             Bolivar-Rich          11:18.53  
  9 Williams, Tucker             Genesee Vall          11:42.03  
 10 Payne, Louis                 Arkport/Cana          12:25.40  
 11 Cushing, Aquilla             Alfred-Almon          12:41.86  
 12 Dziewa, Jon                  Pioneer               13:02.56  
 13 Shick, Alex                  Hornell               13:03.56  
 14 Roberts, Sam                 Hornell               13:05.70  
 15 O'Donnell, Graham            Hammondsport          13:08.67  
 16 Hurlburt, Cody               Wellsville            13:09.77  
 17 Silsby, Jon                  Scio                  13:54.48  
 18 McKnight, Ryley              Genesee Vall          14:15.14  
 19 Briggs, Dan                  Franklinvill          14:56.11  
 -- Brandes, Carter              Wellsville                 DNF  
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                               57.51   2  10   
  2 Wellsville  'A'                                       58.27   3   8   
  3 Pioneer  'A'                                          59.57   3   6   
  4 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  1:01.56   1   4   
  5 Hornell  'A'                                        1:02.29   2   2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hornell  'A'                                          46.49   2  10   
  2 Pioneer  'A'                                          46.68   2   8   
  3 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                               46.95   2   6   
  4 Hammondsport  'A'                                     48.51   2   4   
  5 Genesee Valley/Belfast  'A'                           48.74   2   2   
  6 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               49.35   1   1   
  7 Wellsville  'A'                                       49.37   2 
  8 Cuba-Rushford  'A'                                    49.82   2 
  9 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                                 50.52   1 
 10 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                    52.68   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  3:35.78   2  10   
  2 Pioneer  'A'                                        3:39.29   2   8   
  3 Wellsville  'A'                                     3:43.91   2   6   
  4 Fillmore  'A'                                       3:53.80   1   4   
  5 Hornell  'A'                                        3:56.09   2   2   
  6 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                              3:57.17   2   1   
  7 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                             4:02.51   2 
  8 Avoca  'A'                                          4:29.32   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Addison  'A'                                        8:39.92   10   
  2 Pioneer  'A'                                        8:49.43    8   
  3 Wellsville  'A'                                     8:53.30    6   
  4 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  8:55.11    4   
  5 Hammondsport  'A'                                   9:01.01    2   
  6 Hornell  'A'                                        9:09.77    1   
  7 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             9:10.66  
  8 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                               9:29.75  
  9 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                             9:30.66  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barros, Malachi              Cuba-Rushfor           5-08.00   10   
  2 Wolfgang, Michael            Allegany-Lim           5-06.00    8   
  3 Diaz, Alex                   Arkport/Cana           5-04.00    6   
  4 Moore, Jordan                Allegany-Lim          J5-04.00    4   
  5 Walters, Daymon              Canisteo-Gre           5-02.00    2   
  6 Beckwith, Trentin            Wellsville             5-00.00    1   
  7 Roote, Cameron               Hammondsport           4-09.00  
  8 Lanphere, Max                Wellsville            J4-09.00  
  9 Siwa, Brandan                Pioneer               J4-09.00  
 10 Draper, Reese                Jasper-Troup           4-06.00  
 11 Ormsby, Spenser              Alfred-Almon          J4-06.00  
 -- Sykora, Connor               Jasper-Troup                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pettit, Kameron              Wellsville            13-06.00   10   
  2 Wood, Evan                   Alfred-Almon          11-06.00    8   
  3 Siwa, Brandan                Pioneer              J11-06.00    6   
  4 conroy, hayden               Franklinvill         J11-06.00    4   
  5 Kless, Wake                  Pioneer               11-00.00    2   
  6 Studley, Hunter              Bolivar-Rich         J11-00.00    1   
  7 Brown, Nicholas              Wellsville           J11-00.00  
  8 Bolon, Chuck                 Bolivar-Rich         J11-00.00  
  9 Filbert, Sam                 Allegany-Lim           9-06.00  
  9 Walsh, Noah                  Alfred-Almon           9-06.00  
 11 Kiener, Evan                 Allegany-Lim           9-00.00  
 12 Wade, Derek                  Canisteo-Gre           8-06.00  
 13 Florian, Martin              Depew                  7-06.00  
 13 Chamberlin, Will             Arkport/Cana           7-06.00  
 -- Grant, Sam                   Depew                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Jason                Fillmore              20-03.75   10   
  2 Roote, Cameron               Hammondsport          19-11.00    8   
  3 Kless, Wake                  Pioneer               19-09.25    6   
  4 Rigerman, Mike               Pioneer               18-05.00    4   
  5 Bailey, Brogan               Wellsville            18-03.50    2   
  6 Walters, Dakoeta             Canisteo-Gre          17-09.25    1   
  7 Wolfgang, Michael            Allegany-Lim          17-09.00  
  8 Chowmwilai, Nattaphat (G     Wellsville            17-07.25  
  9 Hixson, Kevin                Hornell               17-03.25  
 10 Coleman, Skylar              Cuba-Rushfor          16-11.75  
 11 Williams, Tucker             Genesee Vall          16-06.50  
 12 Hendrickson, Liam            Hornell               16-01.25  
 13 Burrows, Levi                Genesee Vall          15-09.50  
 14 Dailey, Caleb                Alfred-Almon          15-02.50  
 15 Kubtan, Sameer               Scio                  15-02.00  
 16 Studley, Colton              Bolivar-Rich          14-10.00  
 17 Curtin, Owen                 Alfred-Almon          13-11.75  
 18 Draper, Reese                Jasper-Troup          13-10.25  
 19 Brennan, Troy                Allegany-Lim          13-00.75  
 20 Rosier, Colton               Fillmore              12-04.00  
 20 McDonald, Jacob              Bolivar-Rich          12-04.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Nicholas              Wellsville            38-06.50   10   
  2 Rigerman, Mike               Pioneer               37-07.00    8   
  3 Chowmwilai, Nattaphat (G     Wellsville            36-04.50    6   
  4 Wilson, Jeremy               Addison               35-08.50    4   
  5 Jackson, Shakeem             Hornell               34-09.50    2   
  6 Hann, Ethan                  Alfred-Almon          34-03.50    1   
  7 Wright, Grant                Pioneer               33-00.50  
  8 Parker, Dawson               Bolivar-Rich          32-11.50  
  9 McDonald, Jordon             Bolivar-Rich          32-07.00  
 10 Korytkowski, Julius          Cuba-Rushfor          32-04.50  
 11 Hendrickson, Liam            Hornell               32-04.00  
 12 Barry, Hayden                Avoca                 31-08.00  
 13 Hann, Carson                 Alfred-Almon          31-01.00  
 14 Goodrich, Isiah              Genesee Vall          30-11.50  
 15 Small, Xzavier               SHB                   29-10.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burdett, Caleb               Hornell               46-04.50   10   
  2 Bonnewell, Colby             Avoca                 45-07.50    8   
  3 London, Jacob                Alfred-Almon          43-00.50    6   
  4 Walsh, Patrick               Allegany-Lim          41-03.00    4   
  5 Kellogg, Ryan                Hornell               40-10.00    2   
  6 Tucker, Shelby               Fillmore              38-04.75    1   
  7 Porter, Seth                 Scio                  38-00.50  
  8 Drake, Brandon               Jasper-Troup          37-11.25  
  9 Nye, Michael                 Allegany-Lim          37-09.25  
 10 Clark, Nick                  Alfred-Almon          37-02.50  
 11 Sykora, Connor               Jasper-Troup          36-11.50  
 12 Roberts, Kameron             Canisteo-Gre          36-00.00  
 13 Makowski, Tristan            Pioneer               35-05.50  
 14 Gough, Logan                 Wellsville            34-06.25  
 15 Smith, Max                   Arkport/Cana          33-07.50  
 15 Kolodziedjczak, James        Hammondsport          33-07.50  
 17 Walters, Daymon              Canisteo-Gre          33-06.50  
 18 Gonska, Nikolas              Wellsville            33-01.50  
 19 Marsh, Emery                 Pioneer               33-00.25  
 20 Barrett, Nicholas            Avoca                 31-06.50  
 21 Meyer, William               SHB                   31-00.00  
 22 Adams, Zack                  Bolivar-Rich          30-11.50  
 23 Hint, Cory                   Fillmore              30-05.50  
 24 Burdick, Broc                Bolivar-Rich          30-02.75  
 25 Tomasi, Roman                Cuba-Rushfor          29-07.50  
 26 Common, Tyler                Scio                  28-06.25  
 27 Guerin, Nate                 Hammondsport          28-05.50  
 28 Bocharski, Seth              SHB                   27-06.25  
 29 Simmons, Jacob               Genesee Vall          24-06.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 London, Jacob                Alfred-Almon         140-02.50   10   
  2 Burdett, Caleb               Hornell                 132-08    8   
  3 Walsh, Patrick               Allegany-Lim         119-10.50    6   
  4 Drake, Brandon               Jasper-Troup            116-06    4   
  5 Nye, Michael                 Allegany-Lim            115-07    2   
  6 Bonnewell, Colby             Avoca                   111-10    1   
  7 Kellogg, Ryan                Hornell                 110-08  
  8 Burdick, Broc                Bolivar-Rich         109-04.50  
  9 Makowski, Tristan            Pioneer              107-04.50  
 10 Roberts, Kameron             Canisteo-Gre            106-11  
 11 Torrey, Brennan              Genesee Vall            105-09  
 12 Clark, Nick                  Alfred-Almon            101-07  
 13 Adams, Zack                  Bolivar-Rich            101-01  
 14 Sykora, Connor               Jasper-Troup             99-01  
 15 Marsh, Emery                 Pioneer                  95-11  
 16 Hint, Cory                   Fillmore                 95-02  
 17 Gough, Logan                 Wellsville               94-05  
 18 Gonska, Nikolas              Wellsville               93-09  
 19 Porter, Seth                 Scio                     89-03  
 20 Sable, Dustin                Canisteo-Gre             88-08  
 21 Tomasi, Roman                Cuba-Rushfor             82-03  
 22 Meyer, William               SHB                      79-08  
 23 Bocharski, Seth              SHB                      77-06  
 24 Smith, Max                   Arkport/Cana             77-04  
 25 Common, Tyler                Scio                     76-03  
 26 MacNeal, Hunter              Fillmore                 75-00  
 27 Simmons, Jacob               Genesee Vall             74-04  
 28 Barrett, Nicholas            Avoca                    61-11  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leiseur, Isaah               Genesee Vall           4:45.48     646
  2 Martinez, Mauricio           Bolivar-Rich           4:49.76     620
  3 Heard, Mitchell              Avoca                  5:03.61     539
  4 McDonald, Jaydon             Bolivar-Rich           5:07.64     517
  5 Kinnaird, Dustin             Alfred-Almon           5:10.42     501
  6 Stover, Brendon              Allegany-Lim           5:17.20     465
  7 Quintana, Lucas              Alfred-Almon           5:17.62     463
  8 Brown, Brandon               Alexander Ce           5:17.65     462
  9 Derick, Thomas               Avoca                  5:19.92     450
 10 Hedlund, Tyler               SHB                    5:20.52     447
 11 Siwa, Justin                 Pioneer                5:24.37     428
 12 Hyer, Wyatt                  Wellsville             5:46.75     321
 13 Murphy, Richard              Wellsville             5:50.91     302
 14 Sieracki, Tommy              Depew                  6:10.40     223
 15 Phaphanthong, Nelson         Depew                  6:12.16     217
 16 Tilly, Denten                Pioneer                6:12.36     216
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kinnaird, Dustin             Alfred-Almon             18.25   2    500
  2 Stover, Brendon              Allegany-Lim             18.93   2    439
  3 Siwa, Justin                 Pioneer                  19.06   1    427
  4 Martinez, Mauricio           Bolivar-Rich             19.43   1    396
  5 Phaphanthong, Nelson         Depew                    20.01   3    348
  6 Leiseur, Isaah               Genesee Vall             20.09   2    342
  7 Murphy, Richard              Wellsville               20.41   2    318
  8 McDonald, Jaydon             Bolivar-Rich             20.53   1    309
  9 Hyer, Wyatt                  Wellsville               20.75   2    292
 10 Hedlund, Tyler               SHB                      20.79   1    289
 11 Brown, Brandon               Alexander Ce             21.59   1    234
 12 Heard, Mitchell              Avoca                    21.62   3    232
 13 Derick, Thomas               Avoca                    22.65   3    170
 14 Quintana, Lucas              Alfred-Almon             22.93   3    155
 15 Tilly, Denten                Pioneer                  23.07   2    147
 16 Sieracki, Tommy              Depew                    23.47   1    127
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leiseur, Isaah               Genesee Vall             1.68m     528
  2 Martinez, Mauricio           Bolivar-Rich             1.60m     464
  3 Brown, Brandon               Alexander Ce             1.55m     426
  4 Kinnaird, Dustin             Alfred-Almon             1.50m     389
  4 Stover, Brendon              Allegany-Lim             1.50m     389
  6 Phaphanthong, Nelson         Depew                    1.45m     352
  6 McDonald, Jaydon             Bolivar-Rich             1.45m     352
  6 Heard, Mitchell              Avoca                    1.45m     352
  9 Tilly, Denten                Pioneer                  1.40m     317
  9 Hedlund, Tyler               SHB                      1.40m     317
  9 Hyer, Wyatt                  Wellsville               1.40m     317
 12 Siwa, Justin                 Pioneer                  1.35m     283
 12 Murphy, Richard              Wellsville               1.35m     283
 14 Derick, Thomas               Avoca                    1.30m     250
 15 Quintana, Lucas              Alfred-Almon             1.25m     218
 -- Sieracki, Tommy              Depew                       NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martinez, Mauricio           Bolivar-Rich             5.83m     550
  2 Kinnaird, Dustin             Alfred-Almon             5.29m     439
  3 Hedlund, Tyler               SHB                      5.28m     437
  4 Heard, Mitchell              Avoca                    5.13m     407
  5 Phaphanthong, Nelson         Depew                    5.08m     398
  6 Stover, Brendon              Allegany-Lim             5.06m     394
  7 Leiseur, Isaah               Genesee Vall             4.93m     369
  8 McDonald, Jaydon             Bolivar-Rich             4.86m     356
  9 Siwa, Justin                 Pioneer                  4.85m     354
 10 Brown, Brandon               Alexander Ce             4.75m     335
 11 Hyer, Wyatt                  Wellsville               4.59m     306
 12 Derick, Thomas               Avoca                    4.42m     276
 13 Quintana, Lucas              Alfred-Almon             4.28m     252
 14 Murphy, Richard              Wellsville               4.20m     239
 15 Tilly, Denten                Pioneer                  3.80m     174
 16 Sieracki, Tommy              Depew                    3.75m     167
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinnaird, Dustin             Alfred-Almon            11.04m     548
  2 Tilly, Denten                Pioneer                 10.59m     521
  3 Stover, Brendon              Allegany-Lim            10.03m     487
  4 Leiseur, Isaah               Genesee Vall             9.95m     483
  5 Heard, Mitchell              Avoca                    9.63m     463
  6 Martinez, Mauricio           Bolivar-Rich             9.45m     453
  7 Derick, Thomas               Avoca                    9.40m     450
  8 Sieracki, Tommy              Depew                    8.51m     397
  9 Hedlund, Tyler               SHB                      8.39m     389
 10 Siwa, Justin                 Pioneer                  8.13m     374
 11 Phaphanthong, Nelson         Depew                    7.91m     361
 12 Brown, Brandon               Alexander Ce             7.84m     357
 13 Quintana, Lucas              Alfred-Almon             7.43m     333
 14 McDonald, Jaydon             Bolivar-Rich             7.37m     329
 15 Hyer, Wyatt                  Wellsville               7.06m     311
 16 Murphy, Richard              Wellsville               6.82m     297
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martinez, Mauricio           Bolivar-Rich              2483   10   
  2 Kinnaird, Dustin             Alfred-Almon              2377    8   
  3 Leiseur, Isaah               Genesee Vall              2368    6   
  4 Stover, Brendon              Allegany-Lim              2174    4   
  5 Heard, Mitchell              Avoca                     1993    2   
  6 Hedlund, Tyler               SHB                       1879    1   
  7 Siwa, Justin                 Pioneer                   1866  
  8 McDonald, Jaydon             Bolivar-Rich              1863  
  9 Brown, Brandon               Alexander Ce              1814  
 10 Phaphanthong, Nelson         Depew                     1676  
 11 Derick, Thomas               Avoca                     1596  
 12 Hyer, Wyatt                  Wellsville                1547  
 13 Murphy, Richard              Wellsville                1439  
 14 Quintana, Lucas              Alfred-Almon              1421  
 15 Tilly, Denten                Pioneer                   1375  
 16 Sieracki, Tommy              Depew                      914  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hornell                     91        2) Pioneer                    81   
    3) Canisteo-Greenwood          79        4) Wellsville                 74   
    5) Alfred-Almond               53        6) Franklinville              45   
    7) Bolivar-Richburg            31        8) Genesee Valley/Belfast     24   
    8) Fillmore                    24       10) Salamanca G Varsity Track  23   
   11) Allegany-Limestone          19       11) Addison                    19   
   13) Alexander Central           18       14) Cuba-Rushford              17   
   15) Arkport/Canaseraga           9       16) Hammondsport                6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pioneer                     93        2) Wellsville                 85   
    3) Alfred-Almond               84        4) Hornell                    70   
    5) Addison                     65        6) Allegany-Limestone         58   
    7) Fillmore                    36        8) Hammondsport               28   
    9) Arkport/Canaseraga          22       10) Cuba-Rushford              21   
   11) Bolivar-Richburg            17       12) Avoca                      11   
   13) Genesee Valley/Belfast       8       13) Canisteo-Greenwood          8   
   15) Jasper-Troupsburg            5       16) Franklinville               4   
   17) Salamanca High Boys          3       18) Scio                        1