Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2017 11:20 PM
                  Private Parochial League Champs - 5/17/2017                  
                                    Aquinas                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst             12.69   5  10   
  2 Jasmine Smith              9 Northstar Ch             13.18   5   8   
  3 Brandi Leslie             12 Aquinas Inst             13.38   5   6   
  4 Ima Ikpot                 11 Mercy                    14.06   5   4   
  5 Brittaney Troung          12 Northstar Ch             14.12   5   2   
  6 Jessmya Kilgore           10 Mercy                    14.13   4   1   
  7 Brianna McAfee             9 Northstar Ch             14.17   5 
  7 Ava Blatto-Vallee          7 Charles Finn             14.17   1 
  9 Ayanna Lester             10 Rochester Pr             14.37   4 
 10 Breaziah Starkes          10 Rochester Pr             14.42   5 
 11 Molly Evans               11 Bishop Kearn             14.59   4 
 12 Gabriella Sartori          9 Mercy                    14.76   4 
 13 Emily Fien                10 Aquinas Inst             14.85   4 
 14 Malasia Collazo            9 Rochester Pr             14.91   2 
 15 Alexis Villarubbia        12 Aquinas Inst             15.04   4 
 16 Nyle Boyce                10 Bishop Kearn             15.09   5 
 17 Javia Sylar               10 Rochester Pr             15.11   3 
 18 Nicole Valente             9 Mercy                    15.14   4 
 19 Sarah Curtis              11 Charles Finn             15.16   1 
 20 Erica Sheaffer            10 Bishop Kearn             15.21   3 
 21 Sarah Giamberdino         12 Aquinas Inst             15.45   3 
 22 victoria Myers            10 Aquinas Inst             15.50   3 
 23 Maria Rosato               9 Mercy                    15.70   3 
 24 Myana Collazo              9 Rochester Pr             15.73   2 
 25 Anna Miller                9 Mercy                    15.90   3 
 26 Sasha Williams             9 Mercy                    15.92   3 
 27 Indigo Collier            12 Aquinas Inst             16.00   2 
 28 Kihhyata Garrett          10 Rochester Career         16.05   1 
 29 Isabella Sherron           9 Aquinas Inst             16.10   2 
 30 Destiny Jordan            10 Aquinas Inst             16.21   2 
 31 Olivia Schafer             9 Charles Finn             16.68   1 
 32 Gaia Matinelli            12 Charles Finn             19.09   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst             26.55   6  10   
  2 Brandi Leslie             12 Aquinas Inst             27.87   6   8   
  3 Shelby Monroe              9 Northstar Ch             28.63   6   6   
  4 Jasmine Smith              9 Northstar Ch             29.29   6   4   
  5 Amala Bernard             11 Aquinas Inst             29.48   6   2   
  6 Ima Ikpot                 11 Mercy                    29.94   5   1   
  7 Ella Myrthll              11 Charles Finn             29.98   6 
  8 Breaziah Starkes          10 Rochester Pr             30.27   5 
  9 Brianna McAfee             9 Northstar Ch             30.48   6 
 10 Gabriella Sartori          9 Mercy                    31.32   5 
 11 Brianna Palmerini          8 Mercy                    31.79   5 
 12 Malasia Collazo            9 Rochester Pr             31.86   3 
 13 Nicole Valente             9 Mercy                    31.88   4 
 14 Emily Fien                10 Aquinas Inst             31.93   3 
 15 Javia Sylar               10 Rochester Pr             32.01   4 
 16 Gerally Rivera               Rochester Career         33.03   1 
 17 Janiya Love                9 Rochester Pr             33.17   3 
 18 Kihhyata Garrett          10 Rochester Career         33.24   1 
 19 Maria Rosato               9 Mercy                    33.48   4 
 20 Elisandra Cornier         10 Aquinas Inst             33.62   3 
 21 Sarah Giamberdino         12 Aquinas Inst             33.65   3 
 22 victoria Myers            10 Aquinas Inst             33.86   3 
 23 Anna Miller                9 Mercy                    34.10   4 
 24 Indigo Collier            12 Aquinas Inst             34.15   3 
 25 Melissa Shonicker         11 Aquinas Inst             34.35   3 
 26 Anne Lee                  10 Mercy                    35.32   4 
 27 Destiny Jordan            10 Aquinas Inst             35.46   2 
 28 Isabella Sherron           9 Aquinas Inst             35.63   2 
 29 Clare Talty                9 Mercy                    36.93   2 
 30 Ariel Yang                 9 Mercy                    39.08   2 
 31 Danielle Devalle             Rochester Career         39.45   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Megan McMullen            10 Aquinas Inst           1:02.84   3  10   
  2 Shelby Monroe              9 Northstar Ch           1:04.01   3   8   
  3 Julia Wade                11 Mercy                  1:06.12   3   6   
  4 Ella Myrthll              11 Charles Finn           1:06.32   3   4   
  5 Kitty Bogdon              10 Mercy                  1:07.33   3   2   
  6 Laura Ferris              10 Mercy                  1:11.36   3   1   
  7 Amy Romig                 12 Northstar Ch           1:13.20   3 
  8 Charlee Smith             10 Mercy                  1:16.38   2 
  9 Maria Rosato               9 Mercy                  1:17.77   2 
 10 Olivia Tette              11 Mercy                  1:21.25   2 
 11 Anne Lee                  10 Mercy                  1:22.93   2 
 12 Clare Talty                9 Mercy                  1:25.80   1 
 13 Ariel Yang                 9 Mercy                  1:35.03   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Megan McMullen            10 Aquinas Inst           2:28.49   10   
  2 Kitty Bogdon              10 Mercy                  2:40.61    8   
  3 Meaghan Trevor            10 Mercy                  2:46.36    6   
  4 Lindsey Coumou            11 Mercy                  2:48.59    4   
  5 Emma Weber                12 Mercy                  2:50.05    2   
  6 Caroline Dejoy             9 Mercy                  3:06.04    1   
  7 Olivia Tette              11 Mercy                  3:13.22  
  8 Yilan (Livi) Liu          12 Aquinas Inst           3:19.89  
  9 Kailey Evanowsky          10 Mercy                  3:29.73  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julia Spagnola            10 Mercy                  5:15.55   10   
  2 Alicia Opett              10 Bishop Kearn           5:38.76    8   
  3 Emma Weber                12 Mercy                  5:49.41    6   
  4 Joanna O'Sullivan         12 Aquinas Inst           5:56.09    4   
  5 Johanna Gertin            11 Mercy                  6:08.75    2   
  6 Emily Romig               12 Northstar Ch           6:11.37    1   
  7 Ava Clarcq                 9 Mercy                  6:23.04  
  8 Silvia Fiorvanti           8 Charles Finn           6:42.03  
  9 Yilan (Livi) Liu          12 Aquinas Inst           6:52.28  
 10 Elizabeth Szulgit         11 Mercy                  6:55.66  
 11 Kailey Evanowsky          10 Mercy                  7:04.67  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julia Spagnola            10 Mercy                 12:00.61   10   
  2 Sara Ciurca               10 Mercy                 13:01.70    8   
  3 Liliana Hanning            9 Bishop Kearn          13:54.48    6   
  4 Elizabeth Meisenzahl      10 Mercy                 14:15.87    4   
  5 Jessica Jacobs            10 Mercy                 16:25.08    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amy Romig                 12 Northstar Ch             18.58   2  10   
  2 Ashanti Muhammad          10 Mercy                    18.75   2   8   
  3 Brittaney Troung          12 Northstar Ch             19.02   2   6   
  4 Julia Schofield            9 Mercy                    19.83   1   4   
  5 Alexandria LaPietra       12 Bishop Kearn             20.29   1   2   
  6 Elisandra Cornier         10 Aquinas Inst             22.78   1   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julia Wade                11 Mercy                  1:11.19   10   
  2 Nadia Riley               11 Rochester Pr           1:11.33    8   
  3 Julia Schofield            9 Mercy                  1:18.46    6   
  4 Grace Young               10 Northstar Ch           1:32.13    4   
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Weber                12 Mercy                  8:11.08   10   
  2 Meaghan Trevor            10 Mercy                  8:39.80    8   
  3 Sara Ciurca               10 Mercy                  9:07.98    6   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute                                     52.76   10   
  2 Mercy                                                 53.12    8   
  3 Northstar Christian                                   53.24    6   
  4 Charles Finney                                        55.63    4   
  5 Rochester Prep                                        56.46    2   
  6 Bishop Kearney                                        57.92    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute                                   4:21.59   10   
  2 Mercy  'B'                                          4:24.63  
  3 Mercy                                               5:00.90    8   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy                                              11:11.92   10   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ashanti Muhammad          10 Mercy                  4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Lilly Wellman              9 Bishop Kearn           4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 Brittaney Troung          12 Northstar Ch           4-02.00      1.27m   6   
  4 Makayla Reiss             12 Charles Finn           3-08.00      1.11m   4   
  5 Olivia Tette              11 Mercy                 J3-08.00      1.11m   2   
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Kathryn Davis              9 Bishop Kearn                NH            
 -- Emma Weber                12 Mercy                       NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst          18-03.00      5.56m  10   
  2 Brianna Palmerini          8 Mercy                 15-07.00      4.74m   8   
  3 Oomarie Diggs              9 Aquinas Inst          15-03.50      4.66m   6   
  4 Mia Cavatassi              9 Mercy                 14-09.50      4.50m   4   
  5 Alexis Villarubbia        12 Aquinas Inst          14-01.50      4.30m   2   
  6 Emily Romig               12 Northstar Ch          13-07.00      4.14m   1   
  7 Gerally Rivera               Rochester Career      13-04.00      4.06m 
  8 Kihhyata Garrett          10 Rochester Career      12-02.00      3.70m 
  9 Marta Mastrangelo         12 Charles Finn          11-02.00      3.40m 
 -- Melissa Shonicker         11 Aquinas Inst                ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst          36-05.00     11.09m  10   
  2 Brianna Palmerini          8 Mercy                 34-00.50     10.37m   8   
  3 Ima Ikpot                 11 Mercy                 32-07.50      9.94m   6   
  4 Julia Wade                11 Mercy                 31-09.00      9.67m   4   
  5 Emily Romig               12 Northstar Ch          25-04.50      7.73m   2   
  6 Elizabeth Szulgit         11 Mercy                 25-04.00      7.72m   1   
  7 Danielle Devalle             Rochester Career      24-00.50      7.32m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moriah Mills               9 Northstar Ch          34-04.00     10.46m  10   
  2 Jessmya Kilgore           10 Mercy                 32-03.00      9.82m   8   
  3 Bebe Porpilla             11 Charles Finn          29-09.00      9.06m   6   
  4 Alexia Kelly              11 Rochester Pr          27-03.00      8.30m   4   
  5 Keziah Jermyn              9 Northstar Ch          26-01.00      7.95m   2   
  6 Natalie Fuchs              9 Charles Finn          24-03.25      7.39m   1   
  7 Taylor Snell              10 Bishop Kearn          23-04.00      7.11m 
  8 Keiasha Wolfe             12 Aquinas Inst          22-11.50      6.99m 
  9 Anna Kurz                 10 Bishop Kearn          22-11.00      6.98m 
 10 Elizabeth Canipe           9 Mercy                 19-00.25      5.79m 
 11 Julia Tones                9 Charles Finn          17-01.00      5.20m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexia Kelly              11 Rochester Pr             92-03     28.11m  10   
  2 Summer Mills              11 Mercy                    84-01     25.62m   8   
  3 Carleigh Wallace          12 Bishop Kearn             74-11     22.83m   6   
  4 Emily Perevich            12 Bishop Kearn             64-05     19.63m   4   
  5 Morgan Growney             9 Mercy                    63-09     19.43m   2   
  6 Jessmya Kilgore           10 Mercy                    60-05     18.41m   1   
  7 Keiasha Wolfe             12 Aquinas Inst             59-08     18.18m 
  8 Bebe Porpilla             11 Charles Finn             59-01     18.00m 
  9 Elizabeth Canipe           9 Mercy                    57-10     17.62m 
 10 Keziah Jermyn              9 Northstar Ch             50-07     15.41m 
 11 Taylor Snell              10 Bishop Kearn             50-02     15.29m 
 12 Anna Kurz                 10 Bishop Kearn             49-11     15.21m 
 12 Charlee Smith             10 Mercy                    49-11     15.21m 
 14 Emily Daggar              10 Mercy                    45-00     13.71m 
 15 Natalie Fuchs              9 Charles Finn             44-02     13.46m 
 16 Julia Tones                9 Charles Finn             36-10     11.22m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayley Bronk              10 Mercy                  2:47.66     488
  2 Alanna Jordan              8 Mercy                  2:55.76     406
  3 Elaina Difante            10 Mercy                  3:05.87     313
  4 Noelle Napodano            9 Mercy                  3:20.79     196
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alanna Jordan              8 Mercy                    19.46     349
  2 Elaina Difante            10 Mercy                    19.93     308
  3 Noelle Napodano            9 Mercy                    20.03     300
  4 Hayley Bronk              10 Mercy                    21.17     212
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alanna Jordan              8 Mercy                    1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Elaina Difante            10 Mercy                    1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Hayley Bronk              10 Mercy                    1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Noelle Napodano            9 Mercy                    1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alanna Jordan              8 Mercy                    4.63m   15-02.25    461
  2 Hayley Bronk              10 Mercy                    3.83m   12-06.75    270
  3 Elaina Difante            10 Mercy                    3.58m   11-09.00    216
 -- Noelle Napodano            9 Mercy                     FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayley Bronk              10 Mercy                    7.10m   23-03.50    341
  2 Alanna Jordan              8 Mercy                    6.41m   21-00.50    297
  3 Elaina Difante            10 Mercy                    4.97m   16-03.75    206
  4 Noelle Napodano            9 Mercy                    4.20m   13-09.50    158
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alanna Jordan              8 Mercy                     1973   10   
  2 Hayley Bronk              10 Mercy                     1623    8   
  3 Elaina Difante            10 Mercy                     1402    6   
  4 Noelle Napodano            9 Mercy                      920    4   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elijah Mannigualt         12 Uprep Roches             11.32   4  10   
  2 Anthony Smith             12 Uprep Roches             11.43   4   8   
  3 Cascius Facen             10 Uprep Roches             11.61   4   6   
  4 Timothy Piate             11 Uprep Roches             11.66   4   4   
  5 Fonati Merriam            11 Uprep Roches             11.68   4   2   
  6 Gracious Richard          12 Uprep Roches             11.75   3   1   
  7 Nile Colson                9 Aquinas Inst             11.77   3 
  8 Kevin Goode               11 Bishop Kearn             12.00   4 
  9 Kedari Rutledge              Rochester Career         12.09   1 
 10 Jason Crockton            10 Rochester Pr             12.16   4 
 11 Matthew Williams          11 Northstar Ch             12.32   3 
 12 Demonte Dudley            10 Rochester Pr             12.40   4 
 13 Amenra Fuller             10 Rochester Career         12.47   1 
 14 Tevin Doyle               10 Rochester Pr             12.50   3 
 15 Treveon Roberts           11 Northstar Ch             12.51   3 
 16 Marques Thomas            10 Rochester Pr             12.62   2 
 17 Scott Boyce               11 Bishop Kearn             12.79   2 
 18 Nehemiah Moorer            9 Rochester Pr             12.79   2 
 19 Jadon Marquis             10 Charles Finn             13.23   1 
 20 Tremell Hale               9 Charles Finn             13.26   2 
 21 Paul Perticone            10 Charles Finn             13.50   1 
 22 Ohn Jones                  9 Rochester Pr             13.62   3 
 23 Ethan Eliason              9 Charles Finn             13.93   1 
 24 Joseph Clark               9 Aquinas Inst             14.33   2 
 25 Thomas Loverde             9 Aquinas Inst             14.41   2 
 26 Michael Greene             9 Bishop Kearn             15.39   2 
 27 Cameron Myers              9 Aquinas Inst             15.49   2 
 28 Vin Myrthil                9 Charles Finn             15.57   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Smith             12 Uprep Roches             23.25   3  10   
  2 Elijah Mannigualt         12 Uprep Roches             23.77   3   8   
  3 Nile Colson                9 Aquinas Inst             24.05   3   6   
  4 Timothy Piate             11 Uprep Roches             24.12   3   4   
  5 Cascius Facen             10 Uprep Roches             24.63   3   2   
  6 Amenra Fuller             10 Rochester Career         25.42   1   1   
  7 Matthew Williams          11 Northstar Ch             25.53   3 
  8 Treveon Roberts           11 Northstar Ch             25.62   2 
  9 Tevin Doyle               10 Rochester Pr             25.93   2 
 10 Kedari Rutledge              Rochester Career         26.00   1 
 11 Nehemiah Moorer            9 Rochester Pr             26.34   2 
 12 Marques Thomas            10 Rochester Pr             26.56   2 
 13 Zachery Hlywa              9 Rochester Pr             28.89   2 
 14 Ohn Jones                  9 Rochester Pr             29.61   2 
 15 Ethan Eliason              9 Charles Finn             29.64   1 
 16 Thomas Loverde             9 Aquinas Inst             30.50   2 
 17 Joseph Clark               9 Aquinas Inst             30.54   1 
 18 Michael Greene             9 Bishop Kearn             31.86   1 
 19 Cameron Myers              9 Aquinas Inst             39.02   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Smith             12 Uprep Roches             51.03   2  10   
  2 Tyshawn Jones             11 Uprep Roches             52.27   2   8   
  3 James Barnes              12 Uprep Roches             53.88   2   6   
  4 Nile Colson                9 Aquinas Inst             53.93   2   4   
  5 Matthew Williams          11 Northstar Ch             56.60   2   2   
  6 Deymere Leggette          10 Rochester Career         57.01   1   1   
  7 Amenra Fuller             10 Rochester Career         58.31   1 
  8 Aneudys Duran              9 Bishop Kearn             59.92   1 
  9 Johnathan Dodds            9 Bishop Kearn           1:00.34   1 
 10 Collin Nasso              10 Northstar Ch           1:00.70   2 
 11 keaton Hall               11 Rochester Pr           1:02.57   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keyshawn Jones            11 Uprep Roches           2:12.15   10   
  2 Deymere Leggette          10 Rochester Career       2:20.85    8   
  3 Roger Zhang               11 Northstar Ch           2:21.92    6   
  4 Aneudys Duran              9 Bishop Kearn           2:25.58    4   
  5 Pavis Theer               11 Northstar Ch           2:29.28    2   
  6 Joel Laudadio              9 Charles Finn           2:36.58    1   
  7 Brenden Humphries         11 Aquinas Inst           2:37.68  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keyshawn Jones            11 Uprep Roches           5:13.55   10   
  2 Brenden Humphries         11 Aquinas Inst           5:26.33    8   
  3 Kaw Kier Moo              11 Uprep Roches           5:34.15    6   
  4 Matthew Giacovelli        11 Bishop Kearn           5:38.45    4   
  5 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           9 Northstar Ch           5:41.04    2   
  6 Brett Whiting              9 Northstar Ch           6:27.64    1   
  7 Andrew Pawluckie           9 Bishop Kearn           6:27.84  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian Merzacco        10 Bishop Kearn          17:57.65   10   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Warren            11 Uprep Roches             15.83   10   
  2 Kenneth Kaester           12 Uprep Roches             16.94    8   
  3 Jake Torrell              10 Charles Finn             17.02    6   
  4 Jahari Hoyte              12 Uprep Roches             19.56    4   
  5 Josh Quinn                 9 Uprep Roches             21.50    2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Warren            11 Uprep Roches           1:02.02   10   
  2 Kenneth Kaester           12 Uprep Roches           1:10.45    8   
  3 Jahari Hoyte              12 Uprep Roches           1:11.56    6   
  4 Collin Nasso              10 Northstar Ch           1:14.86    4   
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dante Brinson             11 Uprep Roches          14:28.15   10   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester                                       45.38   10   
  2 Rochester Prep                                        47.82    8   
  3 Charles Finney                                        51.71    6   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester                                     3:40.23   10   
  2 Rochester Prep                                      4:05.90    8   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester                                     8:53.70   10   
  2 Northstar Christian                                 9:39.54    8   
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michael Warren            11 Uprep Roches           5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2 Jason Crockton            10 Rochester Pr           5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3 Gabriel Giannini           9 Aquinas Inst           5-02.00      1.57m   6   
  4 Demonte Dudley            10 Rochester Pr           5-00.00      1.52m   3   
  4 Joshua Caporaletti         9 Northstar Ch           5-00.00      1.52m   3   
  6 Jahmal Barnes             11 Uprep Roches           4-10.00      1.47m   0.50
  6 Marques Thomas            10 Rochester Pr           4-10.00      1.47m   0.50
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gabriel Giannini           9 Aquinas Inst           9-06.00      2.89m  10   
 -- Scott Boyce               11 Bishop Kearn                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fonati Merriam            11 Uprep Roches          21-01.00      6.42m  10   
  2 Kevin Goode               11 Bishop Kearn          20-07.00      6.27m   8   
  3 Jake Torrell              10 Charles Finn          19-08.00      5.99m   6   
  4 Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson   11 Uprep Roches          19-05.50      5.93m   4   
  5 Demonte Dudley            10 Rochester Pr          19-05.00      5.91m   2   
  6 Josh Quinn                 9 Uprep Roches          17-03.00      5.25m   1   
  7 Shamar Scott              11 Uprep Roches          17-01.00      5.20m 
  8 keaton Hall               11 Rochester Pr          16-11.00      5.15m 
  9 Nehemiah Moorer            9 Rochester Pr          16-08.00      5.08m 
 10 Daniel Sidorishin         10 Charles Finn          16-07.00      5.05m 
 11 Dante Brinson             11 Uprep Roches          16-03.00      4.95m 
 12 Daniel Gritsak            11 Northstar Ch          16-00.00      4.87m 
 13 Brett Whiting              9 Northstar Ch          15-09.50      4.81m 
 14 Sam Livecchi               9 Northstar Ch          15-07.00      4.74m 
 15 Zachery Hlywa              9 Rochester Pr          15-01.00      4.59m 
 16 Channery Gilbert             Uprep Roches          14-01.00      4.29m 
 17 Vin Myrthil                9 Charles Finn          12-01.50      3.69m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fonati Merriam            11 Uprep Roches          40-11.00     12.47m  10   
  2 Kedari Rutledge              Rochester Career      40-03.00     12.26m   8   
  3 Shamar Scott              11 Uprep Roches          39-11.00     12.16m   6   
  4 Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson   11 Uprep Roches          39-00.00     11.88m   4   
  5 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           9 Northstar Ch          34-00.00     10.36m   2   
  6 keaton Hall               11 Rochester Pr          31-09.50      9.69m   1   
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jamie Baldwin             11 Uprep Roches          42-01.50     12.83m  10   
  2 Jakarri Buckner           12 Bishop Kearn          39-03.50     11.97m   8   
  3 Evan Baldwin              11 Uprep Roches          33-08.00     10.26m   6   
  4 Ian Matthews              11 Northstar Ch          32-04.00      9.85m   4   
  5 Keishawn Brawley          10 Uprep Roches          31-11.25      9.73m   2   
  6 Brandon Hillman           11 Northstar Ch          31-06.50      9.61m   1   
  7 Kyle Melito               10 Aquinas Inst          30-00.00      9.14m 
  8 Kristian Graham           12 Bishop Kearn          29-03.00      8.91m 
  9 RJ Young                   8 Northstar Ch          28-03.00      8.61m 
 10 George Stanton             9 Bishop Kearn          28-02.00      8.58m 
 11 Oscar Gregoire            10 Aquinas Inst          26-08.50      8.14m 
 12 Hugh Chambers             12 Aquinas Inst          26-02.00      7.97m 
 13 Kevin Melito              10 Aquinas Inst          25-10.00      7.87m 
 14 Elio Dominguez-Montalban   9 Aquinas Inst          22-04.50      6.81m 
 15 Andrew Pawluckie           9 Bishop Kearn          22-00.50      6.71m 
 16 Tyler Malley              11 Bishop Kearn          16-05.00      5.00m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evan Baldwin              11 Uprep Roches            118-09     36.19m  10   
  2 Jakarri Buckner           12 Bishop Kearn            115-10     35.30m   8   
  3 Jamie Baldwin             11 Uprep Roches            100-05     30.60m   6   
  4 Brandon Hillman           11 Northstar Ch             99-00     30.17m   4   
  5 Hugh Chambers             12 Aquinas Inst             92-03     28.11m   2   
  6 Ian Matthews              11 Northstar Ch             91-00     27.73m   1   
  7 Keishawn Brawley          10 Uprep Roches             90-05     27.55m 
  8 RJ Young                   8 Northstar Ch             81-01     24.71m 
  9 Kyle Melito               10 Aquinas Inst             74-07     22.73m 
 10 George Stanton             9 Bishop Kearn             70-07     21.51m 
 11 Kristian Graham           12 Bishop Kearn             69-00     21.03m 
 12 Zachery Hlywa              9 Rochester Pr             55-06     16.91m 
 13 Kevin Melito              10 Aquinas Inst             50-10     15.49m 
 14 Elio Dominguez-Montalban   9 Aquinas Inst             45-10     13.97m 
 15 Andrew Pawluckie           9 Bishop Kearn             41-07     12.67m 
 16 Tyler Malley              11 Bishop Kearn             40-07     12.36m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perriyone Brown           10 Uprep Roches           5:55.26     284
  2 Brais Garcia              11 Aquinas Inst           5:57.43     275
  3 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches           6:16.28     202
  4 Devon Jackson             10 Uprep Roches           6:45.71     108
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches             17.87     537
  2 Perriyone Brown           10 Uprep Roches             19.11     423
  3 Brais Garcia              11 Aquinas Inst             21.77     223
  4 Devon Jackson             10 Uprep Roches             23.64     119
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Devon Jackson             10 Uprep Roches             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Perriyone Brown           10 Uprep Roches             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  4 Brais Garcia              11 Aquinas Inst             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches             5.66m   18-07.00    514
  2 Devon Jackson             10 Uprep Roches             5.59m   18-04.25    500
  3 Perriyone Brown           10 Uprep Roches             5.33m   17-06.00    447
  4 Brais Garcia              11 Aquinas Inst             4.44m   14-07.00    280
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches            11.20m   36-09.00    558
  2 Perriyone Brown           10 Uprep Roches             9.70m   31-10.00    468
  3 Brais Garcia              11 Aquinas Inst             8.52m   27-11.50    397
  4 Devon Jackson             10 Uprep Roches             8.06m   26-05.50    370
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches              2163   10   
  2 Perriyone Brown           10 Uprep Roches              2048    8   
  3 Devon Jackson             10 Uprep Roches              1561    6   
  4 Brais Garcia              11 Aquinas Inst              1425    4   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercy                      246        2) Aquinas Institute         109   
    3) Northstar Christian         76        4) Bishop Kearney             35   
    5) Rochester Prep              24        6) Charles Finney             19   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UPrep Rochester            296.50     2) Bishop Kearney             42   
    3) Aquinas Institute           40        3) Northstar Christian        40   
    5) Rochester Prep              30.50     6) Charles Finney             19   
    7) Rochester Career Mentoring  18