Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2017 11:22 PM
                          Monroe JV Boys - 5/17/2017                           
                              Victor High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Lunn               10 Webster Schr             11.77  26  10   
  2 Kyle Louison              10 Churchville-             11.81  26   8   
  3 Ben Fisler                11 Webster Thom             11.97  26   6   
  4 Garland Akins             10 Churchville-             12.02  26   5   
  5 Matt Pennell              12 Hilton                   12.03  19   4   
  6 Nazir Dukes-Snead          9 Fairport                 12.05  26   3   
  7 Aiden Russell              9 Canandaigua              12.10  23   2   
  8 Jonah Dean                10 Webster Thom             12.12  20   1   
  9 Edward Kemedjio           10 Webster Schr             12.13  25 
 10 Ethan Heil                11 Webster Thom             12.14  23 
 11 Carlos Vargas III         10 Spencerport              12.17  26 
 12 Chaz Velazquez            11 Penfield                 12.18  25 
 13 William Millecchia         9 Fairport                 12.22  25 
 14 Clyde Williams             9 Pittsford Me             12.24  24  12.232
 15 Kyle Emmi                 11 Greece Arcad             12.24  21  12.234
 16 Larry Marshall             9 Hilton                   12.25  25 
 17 Corey Foster              10 Fairport                 12.26  24 
 18 Nasir Hannah              12 Hilton                   12.29  26 
 19 Nikolas Heme              10 Penfield                 12.31  26  12.301
 20 Charlie Barton            11 Penfield                 12.31  23  12.304
 21 Nicholas Burgado          10 Irondequoit              12.34  22 
 22 Cameron Turcott           11 Webster Schr             12.36  25 
 23 Jared Hardies             10 Brockport                12.39  25 
 24 Grant Thomas              10 Canandaigua              12.40  24  12.391
 25 Noah Brooks               11 Hilton                   12.40  17  12.395
 26 Josh Griffith             10 Honeoye Fall             12.45  23 
 27 Juan Diaz                 10 Victor Centr             12.48  14 
 28 Josh Cannarozzo            9 Webster Schr             12.52  23 
 29 Egypt ElAmin               9 Pittsford Me             12.55  21 
 30 Damon Yanklowski          11 Brockport                12.60  22  12.592
 31 Erik Morrow               10 Fairport                 12.60  23  12.596
 32 Izaiah Cheek              11 Fairport                 12.63  22  12.627
 33 Ben Sullivan              12 Spencerport              12.63  23  12.628
 34 Collin Cantrell            9 Brockport                12.64  22 
 35 Noah Pray                  9 Webster Schr             12.66  22 
 36 Dedrick Wilson            10 Victor Centr             12.67  11  12.662
 37 Rodric Cox-Cooper          9 Brockport                12.67  19  12.663
 38 Zac Ha                    10 Honeoye Fall             12.67  19  12.668
 39 Patrick Eckl              10 Pittsford Me             12.70  17  12.695
 40 Teagan McKane             10 Webster Thom             12.70  15  12.699
 41 Dan Cosgrove               9 Honeoye Fall             12.70  20  12.700
 42 Nick Rosen                10 Fairport                 12.71  21 
 43 Samuel McArthur           10 Churchville-             12.73  17  12.724
 44 Justin Myers              12 Victor Centr             12.73  22  12.725
 45 Brock Every                9 Batavia                  12.73  21  12.730
 46 Andrew Boway              11 Churchville-             12.75  24  12.743
 47 Thomas Miller             10 Hilton                   12.75  16  12.744
 48 Joshua Soviereign         11 Churchville-             12.75  23  12.748
 49 Darian Guzman              9 Victor Centr             12.76  12 
 50 Michael Abbott            11 Hilton                   12.77  22 
 51 Joey Conaway               9 Fairport                 12.78  20 
 52 Brendan Scarsella          9 Victor Centr             12.79  25  12.785
 53 Trevor Pashalidis         10 Webster Schr             12.79  16  12.786
 54 Jon Herrick               10 Canandaigua              12.80  13 
 55 Brock Johnston            10 Pittsford Me             12.81  20  12.801
 56 John Tran                 12 Rush-Henriet             12.81  19  12.803
 57 James Gould               10 Pittsford Me             12.82   8 
 58 Dasun Neil                10 Rush-Henriet             12.83  15  12.829
 58 Peter Reyes                9 Hilton                   12.83  17  12.829
 60 Kumale Bradley             9 Greece Arcad             12.84  13 
 61 Carey D'Andrea            10 Brockport                12.86  20  12.854
 62 Miles Weber               10 Spencerport              12.86  15  12.855
 63 Ben Davidson              10 Honeoye Fall             12.87  19 
 64 Justin Taber              11 Webster Schr             12.88  21 
 65 Amir Smith                 9 Brockport                12.89  16  12.882
 66 Romulus Chau               9 Rush-Henriet             12.89  12  12.885
 67 Austin Martinez           11 Churchville-             12.91  21 
 68 Jordan Klembczyk          10 Penfield                 12.94  18  12.933
 69 Creighton Lowe            10 Brighton                 12.94   3  12.936
 70 Jose Solis                 9 Brockport                12.95  14  12.943
 71 Matthew Alston             9 Irondequoit              12.95  16  12.947
 72 Corey Sherwood            11 Irondequoit              12.96  20 
 73 Nicolas Fallone            9 Webster Schr             12.97  18  12.962
 74 Gabriel Correia            9 Churchville-             12.97  17  12.966
 75 Mike Stade                11 Spencerport              12.98  19 
 76 Ben Farmer                 9 Spencerport              13.00  22 
 77 Royce Nelan               10 Webster Schr             13.01  17  13.002
 77 Leo Liang                  9 Batavia                  13.01  11  13.002
 79 Brian Kwok                10 Brighton                 13.01  19  13.007
 80 Brandon Williams          12 Victor Centr             13.01  20  13.010
 81 Max Sereno                10 Victor Centr             13.03   5 
 82 Chris Pannell              9 Webster Thom             13.05   9  13.042
 83 Matthew Nielson           10 Hilton                   13.05  11  13.044
 84 Tony Ennis                10 Honeoye Fall             13.05  17  13.049
 85 Caleb Gregg               10 Honeoye Fall             13.06  18 
 86 DeVonte Doster            12 Churchville-             13.09  14  13.081
 87 Iain Stave                10 Canandaigua              13.09  10  13.082
 88 Alex Rood                  9 Batavia                  13.09  19  13.084
 89 Darius Gilbert            10 Churchville-             13.10  12  13.095
 90 Marcis Scroger            10 Honeoye Fall             13.10   9  13.097
 91 Connor Pocock              9 Churchville-             13.13  15 
 92 Abdullah Allen             9 Brighton                 13.14  18  13.132
 93 Dylan Ormsbee             10 Churchville-             13.14  24  13.140
 94 Hank Ferguson              9 Irondequoit              13.17  15 
 95 Michael Bacchetta         10 Irondequoit              13.19  20 
 96 Tyler Miller              10 Brockport                13.20  14 
 97 Iain Howard                9 Pittsford Me             13.24  13  13.231
 98 Nick Baum                 10 Honeoye Fall             13.24  16  13.232
 99 Jonathan Ellison           9 Brockport                13.26  14 
100 Colgan Brindaisi          10 Pittsford Su             13.27  10 
101 Sam Hauser                11 Brighton                 13.28  10 
102 Aaron Dillon               9 Batavia                  13.29  12 
103 Devin Johnson             10 Gates-Chili              13.31   6  13.301
104 D'Andre Hunter             9 Greece Arcad             13.31  18  13.306
105 Sam Silliman               9 Fairport                 13.33   6  13.323
106 Austin Allen              11 Canandaigua              13.33  10  13.330
107 Brandon DiPaulo           10 Greece Arcad             13.35  12 
108 Scott Schleede             9 Webster Thom             13.36   7  13.357
108 Nathan McKay              11 Webster Schr             13.36  12  13.357
110 Thomas Motsay              9 Churchville-             13.38  13 
111 Matthew Shuryn            10 Irondequoit              13.41  15 
112 Andrew Lin                 9 Batavia                  13.43  12 
113 Jaydon Barber              9 Batavia                  13.47   8 
114 Sean Jones                 9 Webster Schr             13.48  11  13.474
115 Phalcon Luangviseth       10 Webster Thom             13.48   7  13.476
116 Connor Maira               9 Brockport                13.49   9 
117 Andrew Edwards            11 Spencerport              13.53  13 
118 Tommy Faticone            11 Penfield                 13.55  11 
119 Justin Bartkowiak         10 Honeoye Fall             13.56  10 
120 James Dodds                9 Greece Arcad             13.63  11 
121 Jamont Balkum              9 Greece Arcad             13.65  12 
122 Bryce Boyd                 9 Irondequoit              13.68   2 
123 Joseph Kim                10 Brighton                 13.69   9 
124 John Bourcy                9 Penfield                 13.70   8 
125 Justin Fici                9 Webster Schr             13.75   9 
126 Liam Lockwood             10 Victor Centr             13.79  14  13.785
127 Ethan Lester              10 Brighton                 13.79   7  13.786
128 Jackson Campbell          10 Penfield                 13.83   7 
129 Warner Dutro               9 Webster Thom             13.84   4 
130 Nate Hargrave              9 Honeoye Fall             13.85   5 
131 Mario DiLuigi              9 Spencerport              13.86  15 
132 Dan Bockrath               9 Fairport                 13.90   8 
133 Hunter Desimone           11 Churchville-             13.92   7 
134 Trevor Legrett            12 Victor Centr             13.94   6 
135 Anthony Ibezim            10 Churchville-             14.00   3 
136 Luca DiRose                9 Churchville-             14.02   9 
137 Devon Strauch             10 Pittsford Su             14.03   6 
138 Kellan Hartley            10 Irondequoit              14.05   6 
139 Andrew Vick                9 Rush-Henriet             14.08   4 
140 Keopasith Phaphanthong    10 Churchville-             14.14   9 
141 Weston Ransom             10 Hilton                   14.17   7 
142 Rajiv Muresh              11 Irondequoit              14.18   9 
143 Ayman Yusuf               12 Churchville-             14.23   4 
144 Timothy Pratt              9 Irondequoit              14.25  11 
145 Jacob Coogan               9 Brockport                14.29   6 
146 Dylan Ashton               9 Webster Schr             14.31   5  14.303
147 Ka Ho Wong                 9 Webster Schr             14.31   6  14.305
148 Derek Perrotto            10 Hilton                   14.31   7  14.307
149 Nate Taylor                9 Webster Thom             14.33   5 
150 James Tumia                9 Greece Arcad             14.36   2 
151 Jonah Thomas               9 Pittsford Me             14.37  13 
152 Jordan Concepcion          9 Webster Thom             14.55   4 
153 Aaron Anandarajah          9 Pittsford Me             14.57   8 
154 Connor Sampson-Rohring     9 Churchville-             14.68   5 
155 Ben Cornish                9 Canandaigua              14.70   5 
156 Jordan Moran               9 Pittsford Me             14.77   4 
157 Matt Krustenstjerna        9 Pittsford Su             14.85   3 
158 RJ Lanpheare               9 Victor Centr             15.33   4 
159 Brenden Bujnowski          9 Batavia                  15.41   2 
160 Ozzie Ingraham            10 Canandaigua              15.54   2 
161 Vincent Hughes             9 Irondequoit              16.13  14 
162 Sam Phillips              11 Irondequoit              16.40   1 
163 Janson McNair              9 Spencerport              16.43   2 
164 Caden Johnson             10 Pittsford Su             16.77   1 
165 Alber Gillani              9 Rush-Henriet             16.95   1 
166 Jake Valladares           10 Penfield                 17.02   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Lunn               10 Webster Schr             24.48  23  10   
  2 Ben Fisler                11 Webster Thom             24.60  23   8   
  3 Nazir Dukes-Snead          9 Fairport                 24.71  23   6   
  4 Miles Boykins             10 Rush-Henriet             24.88  23   5   
  5 Cody Place                10 Brockport                24.96  22   4   
  6 Matt Pennell              12 Hilton                   24.99  19   3   
  7 Nasir Hannah              12 Hilton                   25.07  19   2   
  8 Chaz Velazquez            11 Penfield                 25.08  23   1   
  9 Garret Suhr               11 Hilton                   25.10  23 
 10 Carlos Vargas III         10 Spencerport              25.16  20 
 11 Kyle Emmi                 11 Greece Arcad             25.18  18 
 12 Chase McKelvie            11 Webster Thom             25.19  22 
 13 Mike Luce                 11 Pittsford Su             25.20  21 
 14 Clyde Williams             9 Pittsford Me             25.27  23 
 15 Aiden Russell              9 Canandaigua              25.32  22 
 16 Scott Hendee              10 Pittsford Su             25.42  22 
 17 Egypt ElAmin               9 Pittsford Me             25.46  22 
 18 Tyler Magans-Merrick       9 Pittsford Su             25.54  18 
 19 Nolan Walters             10 Victor Centr             25.58  21 
 20 Charlie Barton            11 Penfield                 25.64  19 
 21 Corey Foster              10 Fairport                 25.71  19 
 22 Eynni Pailin              10 Pittsford Su             25.72  22 
 23 Braden Alessi             11 Churchville-             25.77  18 
 24 Josh Griffith             10 Honeoye Fall             25.82  21  25.812
 24 Jordan Britton             9 Brighton                 25.82  16  25.812
 26 Giovan McKnight            9 Rush-Henriet             25.87  17 
 27 Edward Kemedjio           10 Webster Schr             25.89  20 
 28 Juan Diaz                 10 Victor Centr             25.90  12 
 29 Joey Conaway               9 Fairport                 25.92  19 
 30 Thomas Harding            10 Webster Schr             25.95  20 
 31 Zac Ha                    10 Honeoye Fall             25.96  17 
 32 Grant Thomas              10 Canandaigua              25.99  20 
 33 Dan Cosgrove               9 Honeoye Fall             26.06  21 
 34 Ben Sullivan              12 Spencerport              26.07  20 
 35 Rodric Cox-Cooper          9 Brockport                26.16   4  26.151
 36 Patrick Wilbur            12 Brockport                26.16  21  26.155
 37 James Gould               10 Pittsford Me             26.17  18 
 38 Brock Every                9 Batavia                  26.20  17 
 39 Noah Pray                  9 Webster Schr             26.21  21  26.201
 40 Peter Reyes                9 Hilton                   26.21   9  26.204
 41 Miles Weber               10 Spencerport              26.26  14 
 42 Nick Rosen                10 Fairport                 26.41  16 
 43 Brandon Williams          12 Victor Centr             26.48  19 
 44 Austin Martinez           11 Churchville-             26.49  18 
 45 Josh Cannarozzo            9 Webster Schr             26.51  18 
 46 Matt Adams                10 Batavia                  26.52  16 
 47 Creighton Lowe            10 Brighton                 26.60   7 
 48 Nick Morabito             10 Pittsford Su             26.63  15 
 49 Joshua Soviereign         11 Churchville-             26.65  12 
 50 Mike Stade                11 Spencerport              26.67  19 
 51 Daniel Vay                11 Hilton                   26.70  10  26.695
 52 Dedrick Wilson            10 Victor Centr             26.70  13  26.698
 53 Jordan Klembczyk          10 Penfield                 26.72  11  26.712
 54 DeVonte Doster            12 Churchville-             26.72  13  26.714
 55 Brendan Scarsella          9 Victor Centr             26.73  18 
 56 Justin Myers              12 Victor Centr             26.76  14 
 57 Izaiah Cheek              11 Fairport                 26.82  16 
 58 Thomas Rich                9 Brighton                 26.86   9 
 59 Thomas Miller             10 Hilton                   26.95   7 
 60 Kumale Bradley             9 Greece Arcad             26.98  14 
 61 Darian Guzman              9 Victor Centr             27.00   8 
 62 Virgil Acquilano          12 Penfield                 27.05  13  27.048
 62 Evan Dombroski            11 Pittsford Su             27.05  11  27.048
 64 Matthew Nielson           10 Hilton                   27.07   8 
 65 Ben Davidson              10 Honeoye Fall             27.09  13  27.088
 66 Nicholas Belaskas         10 Fairport                 27.09  20  27.090
 67 Tyler Miller              10 Brockport                27.14  14 
 68 Trevor Pashalidis         10 Webster Schr             27.29  14 
 69 Leo Liang                  9 Batavia                  27.30  15 
 70 Josh Wallace              11 Rush-Henriet             27.41  10  27.403
 71 Romulus Chau               9 Rush-Henriet             27.41  11  27.408
 72 Patrick Eckl              10 Pittsford Me             27.45  15 
 73 Nathan McKay              11 Webster Schr             27.54   9 
 74 Hank Ferguson              9 Irondequoit              27.58   4 
 75 Nick Baum                 10 Honeoye Fall             27.64  15 
 76 Carey D'Andrea            10 Brockport                27.73  17  27.724
 77 Ben Farmer                 9 Spencerport              27.73  15  27.727
 78 Thomas Motsay              9 Churchville-             27.84   7 
 79 Marcis Scroger            10 Honeoye Fall             27.91  17 
 80 Tommy Faticone            11 Penfield                 27.92  12 
 81 Aidan Coughlin             9 Penfield                 27.93  10 
 82 Caleb Gregg               10 Honeoye Fall             28.01   6 
 83 Rahul Ribeiro             10 Pittsford Me             28.07   9 
 84 Jamont Balkum              9 Greece Arcad             28.09   8 
 85 Brendan Ford               9 Webster Thom             28.15   8 
 86 Aaron Dillon               9 Batavia                  28.19  12 
 87 Max Sereno                10 Victor Centr             28.22   8 
 88 Tanner Strickland         10 Victor Centr             28.24   6 
 89 Andrew Lin                 9 Batavia                  28.27  10 
 90 Justin Bartkowiak         10 Honeoye Fall             28.31   7 
 91 Nicolas Fallone            9 Webster Schr             28.32  14 
 92 Abdullah Allen             9 Brighton                 28.50  14 
 93 Scott Schleede             9 Webster Thom             28.54   5 
 94 John Bourcy                9 Penfield                 28.70  10 
 95 Evan Rodgers               9 Greece Arcad             28.72   3 
 96 Ethan Lester              10 Brighton                 28.86   5 
 97 Jonathan Braithwaite       9 Webster Thom             28.88   5 
 98 Jackson Campbell          10 Penfield                 28.91   8 
 99 Jacob Coogan               9 Brockport                29.00   9 
100 Brandon DiPaulo           10 Greece Arcad             29.08  11 
101 Nathael Emanuel            9 Rush-Henriet             29.09   4 
102 Jacob Dence               11 Irondequoit              29.26   6 
103 Andrew Vick                9 Rush-Henriet             29.27   5 
104 Justin Fici                9 Webster Schr             29.33  12 
105 Mario DiLuigi              9 Spencerport              29.41   9 
106 Carter Pete                9 Penfield                 29.42  12 
107 Rajiv Muresh              11 Irondequoit              29.56   6 
108 Sam Frank                  9 Pittsford Su             29.58   4 
109 Luca DiRose                9 Churchville-             29.61   5 
110 Jacob Landean             11 Churchville-             29.63   3 
111 Kevin Hsu                  9 Pittsford Su             29.70   3 
112 Andrew Edwards            11 Spencerport              29.83   6 
113 Jordan Moran               9 Pittsford Me             29.88   3 
114 Nate Kretschmann           9 Webster Thom             30.03   2 
115 Jonah Thomas               9 Pittsford Me             30.31   9 
116 Keopasith Phaphanthong    10 Churchville-             30.56   2 
117 Corey Plakosh              9 Penfield                 30.67   2 
118 Alex Kazacos              10 Pittsford Su             30.77   3 
119 Aaron Anandarajah          9 Pittsford Me             30.78  11 
120 Michael Thompson          10 Pittsford Su             30.82   2 
121 Ayman Yusuf               12 Churchville-             31.00   4 
122 Zachary Kinney             9 Pittsford Su             31.56   2 
123 Timothy Pratt              9 Irondequoit              32.18   4 
124 Brenden Bujnowski          9 Batavia                  32.42   1 
125 Matt Manley               11 Churchville-             34.06   1 
126 Alber Gillani              9 Rush-Henriet             35.41   1 
127 Vincent Hughes             9 Irondequoit              35.90   1 
128 Sam Phillips              11 Irondequoit              36.31   1 
129 Jake Valladares           10 Penfield                 37.93   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nolan Walters             10 Victor Centr             55.21  10  10   
  2 Andrew Bogert             12 Webster Schr             55.50  10   8   
  3 Parker Monagan            10 Spencerport              55.58  10   6   
  4 Patrick Wilbur            12 Brockport                56.04  10   5   
  5 Garret Suhr               11 Hilton                   56.17   9   4   
  6 Eric Hettel               11 Penfield                 56.50  10   3   
  7 Ryan Kabel                11 Batavia                  56.52  10   2   
  8 Giovan McKnight            9 Rush-Henriet             57.27   8   1   
  9 Theo Viggiani-Cole         9 Brighton                 57.30   9 
 10 Peter Fatouros            11 Churchville-             57.32   9 
 11 Chase McKelvie            11 Webster Thom             57.79   1 
 12 Kiernan Beckett            9 Honeoye Fall             58.12   9 
 13 Alex Trostle              11 Brockport                58.23   8 
 14 Cody Place                10 Brockport                58.26  10 
 15 Jason Haehl               11 Pittsford Su             58.63   8 
 16 Connor Manley             11 Webster Thom             58.86   9 
 17 Luke Low                  11 Honeoye Fall             59.09   8 
 18 Tristan Altobelli          9 Webster Thom             59.25   9 
 19 Mario Rosales              9 Batavia                  59.80   7 
 20 Ryan Daniels              11 Canandaigua            1:00.09   7 
 21 Jack Procaccini           12 Webster Schr           1:00.18   8 
 22 Tray Ruhlmann             10 Brighton               1:00.54   5 
 23 Mike Anderson             10 Pittsford Me           1:00.61   6 
 24 Alex Yurkovich             9 Rush-Henriet           1:00.71   7 
 25 Matt Tommasi              11 Pittsford Me           1:00.74   8 
 26 Nick Johnston              9 Pittsford Su           1:01.26   7 
 27 Kyle McCullough            9 Brighton               1:01.32   4  1:01.317
 28 Virgil Acquilano          12 Penfield               1:01.32   7  1:01.319
 29 Josh Edelbach             10 Honeoye Fall           1:01.55   7 
 30 Thomas Harding            10 Webster Schr           1:01.58   8 
 31 Brendan Ford               9 Webster Thom           1:01.60   5 
 32 Joey Detmer               10 Pittsford Me           1:02.01   6 
 33 Damien Escobar            11 Batavia                1:02.13   7 
 34 Andrew Denning             9 Pittsford Me           1:02.23   6 
 35 Adam Benjamin             11 Rush-Henriet           1:02.52   5 
 36 Aidan Coughlin             9 Penfield               1:02.59   5 
 37 Miroslav Boychuk           9 Brockport              1:02.65   4 
 38 Nicholas Belaskas         10 Fairport               1:02.81   6 
 39 Josh Ketchum              12 Pittsford Su           1:03.35   5 
 40 Radu Demian-Popescu        9 Brighton               1:03.74   6 
 41 Muxing Zhao               12 Brighton               1:03.88   5 
 42 Rahul Ribeiro             10 Pittsford Me           1:03.89   5 
 43 Connor Lindsay            10 Webster Schr           1:03.99   3 
 44 Carter Pete                9 Penfield               1:04.19   5 
 45 Evan Rodgers               9 Greece Arcad           1:04.20   4 
 46 Thomas Ognibene           10 Batavia                1:04.26   6 
 47 Kyler Ezzell              11 Canandaigua            1:04.67   3 
 48 Phalcon Luangviseth       10 Webster Thom           1:04.71   2 
 49 James LaClair             10 Irondequoit            1:04.88   2 
 50 Andy Clark                 9 Batavia                1:05.12   4 
 51 Kellan Hartley            10 Irondequoit            1:05.15   2 
 52 Alex Vuittonet             9 Pittsford Su           1:05.23   3 
 53 Alec Lukas                 9 Irondequoit            1:05.38   4 
 54 Brendan Hansen             9 Pittsford Me           1:05.54   4 
 55 Derek Ratliff              9 Pittsford Me           1:05.64   2 
 56 Ryan Hough                 9 Canandaigua            1:05.95   3 
 57 Ryan Blake                 9 Rush-Henriet           1:06.08   2 
 58 Sang Na                   10 Pittsford Su           1:06.19   3 
 59 Nathael Emanuel            9 Rush-Henriet           1:06.34   2 
 60 Ka Ho Wong                 9 Webster Schr           1:06.38   4 
 61 Ben Murty                  9 Penfield               1:06.50   2 
 62 Jaren Cascino              9 Webster Schr           1:07.11   3 
 63 Rajiv Muresh              11 Irondequoit            1:09.27   4 
 64 Dylan Rock                 9 Rush-Henriet           1:10.88   1 
 65 Kaidan Capossere           9 Brighton               1:11.52   1 
 66 Aaron Mayernik             9 Webster Thom           1:14.94   1 
 67 Vincent Hughes             9 Irondequoit            1:21.92   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dakota Prokop             12 Rush-Henriet           2:06.26   6  10   
  2 Jake Lehning               9 Honeoye Fall           2:07.24   6   8   
  3 John Bruggman             10 Batavia                2:07.75   6   6   
  4 Ben Rosero                10 Pittsford Me           2:08.70   6   5   
  5 Jack Snover               11 Webster Schr           2:09.56   6   4   
  6 Sam Bulkeley               9 Fairport               2:09.79   6   3   
  7 Trent Marasco             11 Spencerport            2:09.84   6   2   
  8 Lucas Simonetti           10 Pittsford Su           2:10.12   6   1   
  9 Ahren Spaker              10 Honeoye Fall           2:10.64   6 
 10 Paul Vicks                12 Pittsford Me           2:11.97   6 
 11 Alex Denzak               11 Pittsford Me           2:12.14   6 
 12 Jarr Briggs                9 Spencerport            2:12.94   6 
 13 Michael Green              9 Penfield               2:13.00   6 
 14 Lucas Lyons               10 Webster Schr           2:13.74   5 
 15 Kyle Dick                 12 Churchville-           2:14.52   5 
 16 Trey Felton               10 Rush-Henriet           2:15.35   5 
 17 Alex Yurkovich             9 Rush-Henriet           2:16.70   5 
 18 Ben Schmuhl                9 Victor Centr           2:16.97   6 
 19 Jonathan Dingwall          9 Webster Thom           2:17.45   5 
 20 Jasper Owen                8 Pittsford Su           2:17.81   5 
 21 Wyatt Hulsey              10 Honeoye Fall           2:17.91   6 
 22 Alex Trawick              10 Pittsford Me           2:18.02   5 
 23 Aidan Townsend            10 Churchville-           2:18.95   4 
 24 Turner Kamm                9 Honeoye Fall           2:21.11   4 
 25 Alex Trostle              11 Brockport              2:21.41   5 
 26 Max Reinhold              12 Canandaigua            2:21.99   4 
 27 Tristan Altobelli          9 Webster Thom           2:22.07   5 
 28 Kaleb O'Dell               9 Greece Arcad           2:22.14   5 
 29 Connor Scheil              9 Greece Arcad           2:22.15   4 
 30 Daniel Yang                9 Webster Thom           2:22.17   5 
 31 Jack Whitaker             11 Pittsford Me           2:22.34   4 
 32 John Graham               10 Irondequoit            2:22.41   4 
 33 Hunter Clancy              9 Hilton                 2:22.44   5 
 34 Sean Kolczynski           11 Fairport               2:22.65   5 
 35 Connor Manley             11 Webster Thom           2:22.84   5 
 36 Adam Sheelar               9 Hilton                 2:22.96   3 
 37 Ricky Keenan              11 Rush-Henriet           2:23.44   4 
 38 Trevor Poormon             9 Brockport              2:23.57   5 
 39 Nicholas Geigel            9 Pittsford Su           2:23.68   4 
 40 Nate Wigent                9 Fairport               2:24.43   4 
 41 Aidan Healy               10 Churchville-           2:24.51   3 
 42 Josh Tellstone            12 Victor Centr           2:24.73   5 
 43 Max Serling               10 Pittsford Me           2:24.87   4 
 44 Eddie Cardona              9 Fairport               2:24.89   4 
 45 Andrew Denning             9 Pittsford Me           2:25.39   4 
 46 Alex Luc                  10 Rush-Henriet           2:25.42   3 
 47 Devin Johnston             9 Webster Schr           2:25.68   4 
 48 Ben Mack                  10 Webster Thom           2:26.22   4 
 49 Sam Myers                 10 Pittsford Su           2:26.40   4 
 50 Josh Wasiulewski           9 Batavia                2:26.48   4 
 51 Nicholas Krueger           9 Brockport              2:27.62   3 
 52 Tray Ruhlmann             10 Brighton               2:28.72   2 
 53 Eli Ransom                10 Hilton                 2:28.99   3 
 54 Joel Oddo                 12 Penfield               2:29.27   4 
 55 Carlos Patino             10 Rush-Henriet           2:29.56   3 
 56 Matt Shorkey              11 Webster Thom           2:30.76   3 
 57 Max Speranza               9 Victor Centr           2:30.92   5 
 58 Justin Rogers             11 Webster Schr           2:30.96   3 
 59 Peter Sun                 11 Pittsford Me           2:31.13   3 
 60 Willem Zoeke               9 Honeoye Fall           2:31.15   3 
 61 Mason Harrington           9 Penfield               2:31.69   2 
 62 Patrick Farrell            9 Brockport              2:31.72   3 
 63 Christopher Fursman       11 Pittsford Me           2:31.75   4 
 64 Kyler Ezzell              11 Canandaigua            2:32.27   2 
 65 Chris Borraccia           12 Spencerport            2:32.42   3 
 66 Paul Gluck                 9 Brockport              2:32.77   3 
 67 Connor Lindsay            10 Webster Schr           2:33.60   2 
 68 Adam Juzwick               9 Brockport              2:33.65   3 
 69 Collin Clark              10 Irondequoit            2:34.83   6 
 70 Nathen Trumble             9 Pittsford Me           2:35.00   3 
 71 Demetrius Mitchel          9 Gates-Chili            2:35.34   5 
 72 Ryan Hough                 9 Canandaigua            2:35.35   2 
 73 Kibonge Bisetsa            8 Gates-Chili            2:36.16   1 
 74 William Hamilton           9 Irondequoit            2:36.34   2 
 75 John Alexander            10 Webster Schr           2:36.40   2 
 76 Riley McElvein             9 Greece Arcad           2:36.78   2 
 77 Dylan Perhson              9 Batavia                2:36.86   1 
 78 Philip Ackerman            9 Honeoye Fall           2:37.59   2 
 79 Mitchell Carpenter        10 Webster Thom           2:38.11   2 
 80 DiFelice Anttilio          9 Webster Schr           2:38.33   1 
 81 Ben Murty                  9 Penfield               2:38.50   2 
 82 Victor Rozvora             8 Irondequoit            2:38.56   1 
 83 Russel Harrison            9 Webster Schr           2:38.79   2 
 84 Ayman Yusuf               12 Churchville-           2:38.81   1 
 85 Jacob Chen                 9 Penfield               2:38.90   2 
 86 Nicholas Rivers           11 Churchville-           2:39.37   1 
 87 Jahri Neil                 8 Gates-Chili            2:39.98   2 
 88 Alec Lukas                 9 Irondequoit            2:40.00   3 
 89 Royce Breslawski           9 Brockport              2:41.15   2 
 90 Kaidan Capossere           9 Brighton               2:41.47   2 
 91 Hridesh Singh              9 Brighton               2:43.72   1 
 92 Kaleb Haas                 9 Brockport              2:45.01   1 
 93 Carlos Ramirez             8 Gates-Chili            2:45.25   2 
 94 Nathan D'Andrea           12 Brockport              2:45.40   1 
 95 Joe Garwig                10 Spencerport            2:46.32   1 
 96 Thomas Wagner              9 Hilton                 2:46.38   1 
 97 Matt O'Sullivan           10 Brighton               2:48.16   1 
 98 Nathan Howard              9 Brockport              2:49.05   1 
 99 George Weidner            10 Victor Centr           2:49.93   1 
100 Thomas Joerger             9 Pittsford Su           2:51.20   1 
101 Julius Vongprachanh        9 Greece Arcad           2:53.07   1 
102 Brian Friedel              8 Irondequoit            2:55.01   2 
103 Matt Buchovecky           10 Victor Centr           2:57.35   3 
104 Max Magee                 10 Honeoye Fall           3:06.21   1 
105 Josiah Dutcher             9 Canandaigua            3:11.90   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Cunningham         11 Batavia                4:53.20   5  10   
  2 Matt Queiroz              10 Pittsford Me           4:54.75   5   8   
  3 Teddy Warfle               9 Honeoye Fall           4:57.31   5   6   
  4 Joshua Statt              12 Churchville-           4:59.60   5   5   
  5 Josh Pomerleau            11 Webster Schr           5:01.15   5   4   
  6 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       10 Brighton               5:03.23   5   3   
  7 Xander Guzman             11 Brighton               5:04.13   5   2   
  8 Jeremy Tabechian          10 Pittsford Me           5:05.19   4   1   
  9 Gavin Wilbert             11 Webster Thom           5:05.63   5 
 10 James Walter              10 Pittsford Su           5:07.92   5 
 11 Cameron Austin            10 Batavia                5:09.46   5 
 12 Daniel Yang                9 Webster Thom           5:09.53   5 
 13 Cort Sherman               9 Victor Centr           5:10.20   4 
 14 Brandon Reusch             9 Churchville-           5:10.21   4 
 15 Trey Felton               10 Rush-Henriet           5:10.33   5 
 16 Ricky Keenan              11 Rush-Henriet           5:11.46   5 
 17 Trevor Poormon             9 Brockport              5:11.86   5 
 18 Matt Adams                10 Batavia                5:12.27   4 
 19 Jonathan Lutzer           11 Fairport               5:12.43   5 
 20 Alex Newton                9 Victor Centr           5:12.65   4 
 21 Nathan Johanneman          9 Penfield               5:13.14   5 
 22 Sean Killip               10 Webster Schr           5:13.28   5 
 23 William Wang               9 Pittsford Su           5:13.88   5 
 24 Noah Bobrow               10 Pittsford Su           5:14.91   4 
 25 Max Reinhold              12 Canandaigua            5:15.33   4 
 26 Grant Perkins             10 Churchville-           5:15.45   5 
 27 John Graham               10 Irondequoit            5:16.93   5 
 28 Max Serling               10 Pittsford Me           5:17.27   4 
 29 Owen Aser                 11 Webster Schr           5:19.63   3 
 30 Jason Lipari              10 Pittsford Su           5:20.00   4 
 31 Josh Wasiulewski           9 Batavia                5:21.35   3 
 32 Logan Waldorfer           11 Churchville-           5:23.06   4 
 33 Ben Mack                  10 Webster Thom           5:24.04   4 
 34 Luke O'Connor             11 Pittsford Me           5:26.12   4 
 35 Nate Welch                10 Fairport               5:26.62   4 
 36 Collin Clark              10 Irondequoit            5:26.84   5 
 37 Brendan Scheg              9 Hilton                 5:27.00   3 
 38 Austin Gerstner           12 Canandaigua            5:27.12   3 
 39 Jeremy Markus             11 Brighton               5:27.62   3 
 40 Joshua Brink               9 Churchville-           5:27.76   3 
 41 Braden Alessi             11 Churchville-           5:27.84   3 
 42 Zachery Geoca              9 Penfield               5:28.12   3 
 43 Arian Nadjimzadah         11 Brighton               5:28.48   2 
 44 Matt Shorkey              11 Webster Thom           5:29.49   4 
 45 Lucas Nothnagle            8 Brighton               5:29.89   3 
 46 Gavin Clouser              9 Pittsford Me           5:29.95   4 
 47 Johnathan Walker           9 Webster Schr           5:31.36   4 
 48 Justin Thang               9 Brighton               5:31.38   3 
 49 Peter Yoder               10 Canandaigua            5:31.72   4 
 50 Ethan Cobos                9 Canandaigua            5:32.64   4 
 51 Cadin Hickey               9 Fairport               5:33.07   3 
 52 Patrick Farrell            9 Brockport              5:33.73   3 
 53 Omar Al-Qahtani           11 Pittsford Su           5:34.02   4 
 54 Nicholas Krueger           9 Brockport              5:34.46   4 
 55 Jason Harrison            12 Webster Schr           5:35.33   3 
 56 Alex Luc                  10 Rush-Henriet           5:36.35   4 
 57 Adam Juzwick               9 Brockport              5:36.83   3 
 58 Christopher Fursman       11 Pittsford Me           5:37.70   3 
 59 Arno Gundlach              9 Penfield               5:37.84   4 
 60 Dylan Perhson              9 Batavia                5:38.36   2 
 61 Tristan Badger            11 Rush-Henriet           5:38.86   3 
 62 Jacob Dence               11 Irondequoit            5:39.94   3 
 63 Kyungjun Hwang            10 Brighton               5:40.14   2 
 64 Wyatt Gaus                 9 Batavia                5:40.97   3 
 65 Rylan Hodgson              9 Pittsford Su           5:41.16   3 
 66 Tye Leckinger              9 Spencerport            5:41.24   3 
 67 Luke DeFiore              10 Hilton                 5:41.33   3 
 68 Nick Markle                9 Fairport               5:41.58   4 
 69 Arik Hostetler            10 Spencerport            5:41.74   2 
 70 Mike Capuano               9 Spencerport            5:42.60   2 
 71 Carlos Patino             10 Rush-Henriet           5:43.58   3 
 72 Austin Everhart            9 Honeoye Fall           5:47.29   2 
 73 William Hamilton           9 Irondequoit            5:48.50   2 
 74 Nick Bober                11 Webster Schr           5:51.26   2 
 75 Jack Rogers               12 Webster Schr           5:52.32   2 
 76 Zach Farnam                9 Honeoye Fall           5:53.41   1 
 77 Nathan D'Andrea           12 Brockport              5:54.24   2 
 78 James Frisa                9 Spencerport            5:54.50   2 
 79 Owen Verbree              10 Penfield               5:54.65   4 
 80 Brian Friedel              8 Irondequoit            5:55.91   2 
 81 Aidan Iwasko               9 Churchville-           5:56.41   3 
 82 Kibonge Bisetsa            8 Gates-Chili            5:56.80   1 
 83 Michael Geraci            10 Webster Thom           5:57.55   2 
 84 James Howell               9 Brighton               5:57.83   1 
 85 Paul Gluck                 9 Brockport              5:59.48   2 
 86 Jahri Neil                 8 Gates-Chili            5:59.50   1 
 87 Ben Mulvey                10 Penfield               5:59.57   1 
 88 George Morcos              9 Rush-Henriet           5:59.88   1 
 89 Anirudh Sharma            10 Webster Schr           6:00.20   2 
 90 Misha Broikou             10 Webster Thom           6:00.68   2 
 91 Ethan Rivers               9 Churchville-           6:02.59   1 
 92 Carter McEneany           10 Webster Thom           6:02.85   2 
 93 Nicholas Rivers           11 Churchville-           6:04.56   1 
 94 Brad Owens                 9 Canandaigua            6:07.50   2 
 95 Victor Rozvora             8 Irondequoit            6:08.88   2 
 96 Luc Eggers                10 Rush-Henriet           6:09.85   1 
 97 Kaleb Haas                 9 Brockport              6:13.31   2 
 98 Royce Breslawski           9 Brockport              6:15.66   2 
 99 Sam Ronan                 10 Pittsford Su           6:18.42   1 
100 Carlos Ramirez             8 Gates-Chili            6:18.52   1 
101 Will Leve                 11 Pittsford Su           6:19.14   1 
102 Matt Morrison              9 Webster Schr           6:24.89   1 
103 Josiah Dutcher             9 Canandaigua            6:28.05   1 
104 Jacob Canne               11 Canandaigua            6:28.72   1 
105 Thanasi Daftsios           9 Pittsford Su           6:32.00   1 
106 Jacob Landean             11 Churchville-           6:42.77   1 
107 Nick Malyk                10 Hilton                 6:48.28   2 
108 Matt Manley               11 Churchville-           6:50.38   1 
109 Max Magee                 10 Honeoye Fall           7:03.15   1 
110 Grant Ashley               9 Brighton               7:05.33   1 
111 Sean Daley                11 Greece Arcad           7:29.91   1 
112 Luke Hurlbutt             10 Greece Arcad           7:54.45   1 
113 Will Kurz                  9 Victor Centr           8:00.45   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonathan Ackles           10 Fairport              11:07.65   10   
  2 Mario Rosales              9 Batavia               11:18.90    8   
  3 Chase Leckinger            9 Spencerport           11:37.87    6   
  4 Matt Blyth                11 Fairport              11:44.31    5   
  5 Thomas Ognibene           10 Batavia               11:45.01    4   
  6 Joe Ray                   10 Fairport              11:50.83    3   
  7 Nick Ward                  9 Webster Thom          12:03.57    2   
  8 Aidan O'Connor             9 Fairport              12:05.11    1   
  9 Dylan Contestabile         9 Greece Arcad          12:18.04  
 10 David Pillo               10 Batavia               12:20.47  
 11 John Bateman              10 Hilton                13:42.78  
 12 Will Kurz                  9 Victor Centr          19:30.42  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cole Siewert               9 Honeoye Fall             18.02   3  10   
  2 David Wegman              11 Hilton                   18.39   3   8   
  3 Owen Tompkins             11 Honeoye Fall             18.47   3   6   
  4 Keon-Woo Park             10 Victor Centr             18.48   3   5   
  5 Noah Brooks               11 Hilton                   18.74   3   4   
  6 Ian Buogiorne             12 Hilton                   18.89   3   3   
  7 Thomas Rich                9 Brighton                 19.91   3   2   
  8 Joey Gefell                9 Batavia                  20.49   2   1   
  9 Ayden Dowd-Devay           9 Batavia                  20.80   2 
 10 Colton Martin              9 Batavia                  20.82   1 
 11 Hank Lehning               9 Honeoye Fall             20.90   1 
 12 Jordan Elia                9 Pittsford Me             21.32   2 
 13 Ryan Worden                9 Rush-Henriet             21.33   1 
 14 Gabriel McHenry           10 Canandaigua              21.93   2 
 15 Corey Plakosh              9 Penfield                 23.42   1 
 16 Benjamin Yanko             9 Penfield                 24.11   1 
 17 Benjamin Furer             9 Pittsford Me             24.35   1 
 -- Jake Proud                11 Hilton                      DQ   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jon Hanna                 11 Rush-Henriet           1:07.02   4  10   
  2 Ayden Dowd-Devay           9 Batavia                1:07.59   4   8   
  3 Andrew LaPoint            10 Fairport               1:07.92   4   6   
  4 Ian Buogiorne             12 Hilton                 1:08.43   4   5   
  5 David Wegman              11 Hilton                 1:09.08   3   4   
  6 Colton Martin              9 Batavia                1:09.81   3   3   
  7 Keon-Woo Park             10 Victor Centr           1:10.22   3   2   
  8 Jacob Tripp                9 Penfield               1:10.36   4   1   
  9 Joey Gefell                9 Batavia                1:11.63   3 
 10 Demetrius Mitchel          9 Gates-Chili            1:13.19   1 
 11 Nathaniel Dickerson        9 Spencerport            1:13.71   3 
 12 Ryan Worden                9 Rush-Henriet           1:16.19   2 
 13 Nate Kretschmann           9 Webster Thom           1:20.48   2 
 14 Benjamin Yanko             9 Penfield               1:21.20   2 
 15 Jake Proud                11 Hilton                 1:21.22   2 
 16 Aaron Mayernik             9 Webster Thom           1:29.53   1 
 17 Matt Morrison              9 Webster Schr           1:29.92   1 
 18 Nicholas Hamby             9 Webster Thom           1:39.57   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adam Yeager               11 Irondequoit           11:25.99   10   
  2 Connor Lazzaro            10 Webster Thom          12:02.91    8   
  3 Reed Lautenslager          9 Victor Centr          12:07.42    6   
  4 Mitchell Carpenter        10 Webster Thom          12:20.87    5   
  5 David Pillo               10 Batavia               12:28.30    4   
  6 Kristopher Kuszlyk        10 Batavia               12:35.78    3   
  7 Nick Bober                11 Webster Schr          13:26.98    2   
  8 John Bateman              10 Hilton                13:57.68    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                     47.17   3  10   
  2 Hilton                                                47.33   3   8   
  3 Webster Thomas                                        47.83   3   6   
  4 Pittsford Mendon                                      48.32   1   5   
  5 Victor Central                                        48.42   1   4   
  6 Penfield                                              48.53   2   3   
  7 Pittsford Sutherland                                  48.96   2   2   
  8 Fairport                                              49.20   1   1   
  9 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    49.48   3 
 10 Spencerport                                           49.68   2 
 11 Batavia                                               50.63   2 
 12 Brighton                                              50.96   3 
 -- Churchville-Chili                                        DQ   3  zone
 -- Rush-Henrietta                                           DQ   2  zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                   3:47.07   1  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:50.48   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:54.45   1   6   
  4 Batavia                                             3:55.12   2   5   
  5 Hilton                                              3:58.10   2   4   
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                    3:58.52   1   3   
  7 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  4:02.52   1   2   
  8 Fairport                                            4:03.36   2   1   
  9 Churchville-Chili                                   4:03.79   2 
 10 Victor Central                                      4:04.50   2 
 11 Penfield                                            4:20.26   1 
 -- Brighton                                                 DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  9:02.16   10   
  2 Batavia                                             9:05.84    8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                9:14.22    6   
  4 Webster Thomas                                      9:20.00    5   
  5 Churchville-Chili                                   9:20.41    4   
  6 Webster Schroeder                                   9:20.81    3   
  7 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:36.18    2   
  8 Brighton                                            9:57.13    1   
  9 Hilton                                             10:13.50  
 10 Penfield                                           10:31.83  
 11 Spencerport                                        10:37.30  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Boway              11 Churchville-           5-06.00   10   
  2 Mike Luce                 11 Pittsford Su           5-04.00    8   
  3 Devin Johnston             9 Webster Schr          J5-04.00    6   
  4 Justin Taber              11 Webster Schr           5-02.00    4.50
  4 Ian Buogiorne             12 Hilton                 5-02.00    4.50
  6 Tobias Meerdink            9 Fairport              J5-02.00    3   
  7 Ethan Heil                11 Webster Thom          J5-02.00    2   
  8 Peter Reyes                9 Hilton                 5-00.00    1   
  9 Tyler Passamonte          11 Churchville-          J5-00.00  
 10 Jacob Tripp                9 Penfield              J5-00.00  
 10 Owen Tompkins             11 Honeoye Fall          J5-00.00  
 12 Nicholas Burgado          10 Irondequoit           J5-00.00  
 13 Hank Lehning               9 Honeoye Fall           4-10.00  
 13 Dan Bockrath               9 Fairport               4-10.00  
 13 Thomas Miller             10 Hilton                 4-10.00  
 13 Andy Clark                 9 Batavia                4-10.00  
 13 Hank Ferguson              9 Irondequoit            4-10.00  
 13 Nick Morabito             10 Pittsford Su           4-10.00  
 19 Nicholas Hamby             9 Webster Thom           4-08.00  
 19 Tommy Kane                 9 Pittsford Me           4-08.00  
 19 Aaron Dillon               9 Batavia                4-08.00  
 19 Wyatt Gaus                 9 Batavia                4-08.00  
 23 Ethan Taylor              11 Penfield               4-06.00  
 23 Larry Marshall             9 Hilton                 4-06.00  
 23 Josh Converse              9 Honeoye Fall           4-06.00  
 23 Turner Kamm                9 Honeoye Fall           4-06.00  
 -- Derek Perrotto            10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Brady Grow                11 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Aaron Anandarajah          9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Bates               10 Webster Schr          10-00.00   10   
  2 Anthony Stirpe            10 Hilton               J10-00.00    8   
  3 Ryan Anglum               10 Penfield             J10-00.00    6   
  4 Patrick Wilbur            12 Brockport              9-06.00    5   
  5 James Schmidt              9 Gates-Chili           J9-06.00    4   
  6 Max Jamerson              11 Hilton                J9-06.00    3   
  7 Emmett VanderStouw        11 Webster Schr          J9-06.00    1.50
  7 Miroslav Boychuk           9 Brockport             J9-06.00    1.50
  9 Peter Yoder               10 Canandaigua            9-00.00  
  9 Andy Gagan                12 Pittsford Su           9-00.00  
  9 Daemon Konieczny           9 Batavia                9-00.00  
  9 Matt Adams                10 Batavia                9-00.00  
  9 Connor Bateman            10 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  9 Timmy Bourret              9 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  9 Jacob McNabb              11 Webster Thom           9-00.00  
  9 Ken Call                  11 Rush-Henriet           9-00.00  
 17 Quinton Veno               9 Webster Thom           8-06.00  
 17 Brennan Murray             9 Penfield               8-06.00  
 17 Gabriel McHenry           10 Canandaigua            8-06.00  
 17 Tavish O'May              10 Penfield               8-06.00  
 17 Andrew Lin                 9 Batavia                8-06.00  
 17 Trevor Pashalidis         10 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
 23 Jordan Elia                9 Pittsford Me           8-00.00  
 23 Quinn Nguyen              11 Rush-Henriet           8-00.00  
 23 Max Speranza               9 Victor Centr           8-00.00  
 23 Benjamin Furer             9 Pittsford Me           8-00.00  
 23 John Sullivan             10 Rush-Henriet           8-00.00  
 23 Ethan Cobos                9 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
 29 Jensen Li                 10 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
 29 Josh Edelbach             10 Honeoye Fall           7-06.00  
 29 Liam Schreiner            10 Brockport              7-06.00  
 32 Liam Lockwood             10 Victor Centr           7-00.00  
 33 Sebastian Kulak            9 Webster Thom           6-06.00  
 33 Robert Bartholomay         9 Brockport              6-06.00  
 35 Jonathan Braithwaite       9 Webster Thom           6-00.00  
 36 Nate Taylor                9 Webster Thom           5-06.00  
 -- Cody Place                10 Brockport                   NH  
 -- RJ Lanpheare               9 Victor Centr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miles Boykins             10 Rush-Henriet          18-05.00   10   
  2 Patrick Dickson           10 Webster Thom          17-10.00    8   
  3 Dallin Forsgren           11 Fairport              17-09.00    6   
  4 Damon Yanklowski          11 Brockport             17-07.00    5   
  5 Anthony Annunziata        12 Webster Schr          17-04.75    4   
  6 Clayton Sims              11 Brockport             17-03.50    3   
  7 William Millecchia         9 Fairport              17-03.00    2   
  8 Chris Kremer               9 Fairport             J17-03.00    1   
  9 Chris Day                 11 Brighton              17-02.50  
 10 Teagan McKane             10 Webster Thom          17-00.00  
 11 Justin Taber              11 Webster Schr          16-09.00  
 12 James Regan               10 Fairport              16-07.75  
 13 Kevin Bui                 12 Victor Centr          16-07.50  
 14 Edward Kemedjio           10 Webster Schr          16-06.00  
 14 Owen Tompkins             11 Honeoye Fall          16-06.00  
 16 Terrence Wilson           10 Churchville-          16-05.00  
 17 John Bruggman             10 Batavia               16-03.50  
 18 Noah Pray                  9 Webster Schr          16-00.50  
 19 Nick Baum                 10 Honeoye Fall          15-11.00  
 20 Nick Leary                10 Spencerport           15-10.00  
 21 Alonso Person              9 Pittsford Su          15-09.00  
 22 Kyle Wilbert              10 Webster Thom          15-08.50  
 23 Jack Procaccini           12 Webster Schr          15-06.00  
 24 Chris Kozolowski          10 Penfield              15-05.00  
 25 Erik Morrow               10 Fairport              15-03.50  
 26 Ian Klajbor                9 Webster Thom          15-01.75  
 27 Wyatt Gaus                 9 Batavia               15-01.00  
 28 Tyler Passamonte          11 Churchville-          14-11.00  
 29 Tony Ennis                10 Honeoye Fall          14-10.50  
 30 Collin Cantrell            9 Brockport             14-09.50  
 30 D'Andre Hunter             9 Greece Arcad          14-09.50  
 32 Chris Pannell              9 Webster Thom          14-08.50  
 33 Tyler Miller              10 Brockport             14-07.50  
 34 Joey Detmer               10 Pittsford Me          14-07.00  
 34 Austin Allen              11 Canandaigua           14-07.00  
 36 Miroslav Boychuk           9 Brockport             14-05.50  
 37 Brian Kwok                10 Brighton              14-05.00  
 38 Michael Abbott            11 Hilton                14-04.50  
 39 Andrew Edwards            11 Spencerport           14-03.00  
 40 Colgan Brindaisi          10 Pittsford Su          14-02.00  
 41 Sean Jones                 9 Webster Schr          14-00.50  
 42 Joseph Kim                10 Brighton              13-10.50  
 43 Harry Lucas               10 Webster Thom          13-09.00  
 43 Zak Cleason               12 Canandaigua           13-09.00  
 43 Eric Oatman               10 Honeoye Fall          13-09.00  
 46 Michael Thompson          10 Pittsford Su          13-07.50  
 46 Phalcon Luangviseth       10 Webster Thom          13-07.50  
 48 Liam Schreiner            10 Brockport             13-04.50  
 49 Matthew Witscheber        10 Penfield              13-04.00  
 50 Ethan Taylor              11 Penfield              13-03.50  
 50 Devon Strauch             10 Pittsford Su          13-03.50  
 52 Benjamin Furer             9 Pittsford Me          13-03.00  
 53 Willem Zoeke               9 Honeoye Fall          13-00.75  
 54 Sam Silliman               9 Fairport              13-00.50  
 55 Warner Dutro               9 Webster Thom          12-11.50  
 56 Shawn Manivong            10 Hilton                12-11.00  
 57 Tommy Kane                 9 Pittsford Me          12-10.25  
 58 Sam Hauser                11 Brighton              12-09.50  
 59 Anthony Ibezim            10 Churchville-          12-08.50  
 60 Caleb Gregg               10 Honeoye Fall          12-03.50  
 61 Jonah Dean                10 Webster Thom          12-01.50  
 62 Jack Agar                 10 Honeoye Fall          12-00.00  
 63 Jarrod Bartoo             10 Honeoye Fall          11-10.25  
 64 DiFelice Anttilio          9 Webster Schr          11-07.50  
 65 Brandon Huynh              9 Webster Thom          11-03.25  
 66 Timothy Pratt              9 Irondequoit           10-07.50  
 67 Jacob Coogan               9 Brockport             10-07.25  
 68 Janson McNair              9 Spencerport            9-06.75  
 69 Mario DiLuigi              9 Spencerport            8-11.25  
 -- Matthew Alston             9 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 -- Josh Converse              9 Honeoye Fall              FOUL  
 -- Daniel Vay                11 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Jake Valladares           10 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Derek Ratliff              9 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Royce Nelan               10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Bruggman             10 Batavia               37-11.50   10   
  2 Tobias Meerdink            9 Fairport              37-04.50    8   
  3 Daniel Vay                11 Hilton                37-04.00    6   
  4 James Regan               10 Fairport              36-11.75    5   
  5 Kyle Truong                9 Rush-Henriet          36-10.00    4   
  6 Clayton Sims              11 Brockport             35-11.00    3   
  7 Matthew Alston             9 Irondequoit           35-06.00    1.50
  7 D'Andre Hunter             9 Greece Arcad          35-06.00    1.50
  9 Terrence Wilson           10 Churchville-          35-05.50  
 10 Nick Leary                10 Spencerport           35-01.25  
 11 Anthony Annunziata        12 Webster Schr          35-00.00  
 12 Muxing Zhao               12 Brighton              34-11.00  
 13 Kevin Bui                 12 Victor Centr          34-10.00  
 14 Chris Kremer               9 Fairport              34-08.25  
 15 Kyle Wilbert              10 Webster Thom          34-07.50  
 16 Patrick Dickson           10 Webster Thom          34-01.50  
 17 Ian Klajbor                9 Webster Thom          34-01.00  
 18 Dasun Neil                10 Rush-Henriet          32-10.00  
 19 Evan Connolly             12 Webster Thom          32-07.25  
 20 Kyle Emmi                 11 Greece Arcad          32-06.50  
 21 Joey Gefell                9 Batavia               32-05.25  
 22 Joey Detmer               10 Pittsford Me          32-00.75  
 23 Tony Ennis                10 Honeoye Fall          32-00.50  
 24 Cameron Turcott           11 Webster Schr          31-05.50  
 24 Chris Kozolowski          10 Penfield              31-05.50  
 26 Willem Zoeke               9 Honeoye Fall          31-05.00  
 27 Michael Abbott            11 Hilton                31-04.50  
 28 Andy Clark                 9 Batavia               31-03.25  
 29 Zachary Turlington         9 Brockport             31-02.50  
 30 Adam Sheelar               9 Hilton                30-11.75  
 31 Nate Hargrave              9 Honeoye Fall          30-10.50  
 32 Zach Farnam                9 Honeoye Fall          30-01.50  
 33 Eric Oatman               10 Honeoye Fall          29-11.00  
 34 Carter McEneany           10 Webster Thom          28-10.00  
 35 Adam Benjamin             11 Rush-Henriet          28-02.50  
 36 Jaren Cascino              9 Webster Schr          28-02.00  
 37 Matthew Witscheber        10 Penfield              27-09.00  
 38 Harry Lucas               10 Webster Thom          27-05.25  
 39 Josh Converse              9 Honeoye Fall          26-09.75  
 40 Shawn Manivong            10 Hilton                26-04.00  
 41 Brandon Huynh              9 Webster Thom          26-01.75  
 42 Jacob Smith                9 Spencerport           21-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devin Johnson             10 Gates-Chili           40-01.75   10   
  2 Jacob Sisk                11 Churchville-          36-02.00    8   
  3 liam Jones                10 Irondequoit           36-00.75    6   
  4 Josh Wallace              11 Rush-Henriet          35-05.00    5   
  5 Dean West                 11 Fairport              35-01.25    4   
  6 Ian SanFratello           12 Batavia               35-00.00    3   
  7 Tim Coene                 10 Webster Thom          34-08.00    2   
  8 Tony Teoharev             10 Webster Schr          33-10.75    1   
  9 Jordan Maggard            11 Brockport             33-09.25  
 10 Ayman Siddiqui            10 Penfield              33-04.00  
 11 Nick Scammell             11 Canandaigua           33-03.75  
 12 Weston Ransom             10 Hilton                33-01.25  
 13 Joe Hoover                11 Hilton                32-10.75  
 14 Trey Caulkins             10 Webster Schr          32-04.00  
 15 Sean Clarke                9 Penfield              32-02.00  
 16 Jordan Roberts            10 Honeoye Fall          32-01.50  
 17 Matthew Holvey            10 Pittsford Su          31-10.50  
 18 Spencer Abbott            10 Penfield              31-09.00  
 19 Luke Maltese              11 Batavia               31-07.50  
 20 Josh Manning              10 Rush-Henriet          31-04.50  
 21 Louis Rocca                9 Pittsford Su          31-00.50  
 22 Isaac Behage              10 Brockport             30-08.00  
 22 Sam Dzus                   9 Spencerport           30-08.00  
 24 Cam White                  9 Batavia               30-05.50  
 25 Andrew Martin              9 Victor Centr          30-04.00  
 26 Cody Eisenberger           9 Batavia               30-01.00  
 27 Ricky Renno               11 Greece Arcad          30-00.75  
 28 Joaquin Riley              9 Honeoye Fall          29-05.75  
 28 Jose Vargas               12 Hilton                29-05.75  
 30 Justin Perrileon           9 Brighton              29-01.75  
 31 Logan Peck                 9 Brockport             29-01.50  
 32 Seth Klossner             12 Penfield              29-00.00  
 33 Cory Albrecht             12 Brockport             28-11.25  
 34 Timmy Bourret              9 Hilton                28-08.50  
 35 Nate Grey                  9 Honeoye Fall          28-04.00  
 36 Austen Cleveland          10 Brockport             28-02.75  
 37 CoeDee Mowers             12 Victor Centr          28-01.75  
 38 Jack Bickford             10 Webster Thom          27-11.00  
 38 Mark Oddi                  9 Victor Centr          27-11.00  
 40 Hunter Desimone           11 Churchville-          27-09.00  
 41 Erick Chugg                9 Batavia               27-06.50  
 42 Truman Mortillaro          9 Webster Thom          27-06.25  
 43 Ryan Connorton            10 Rush-Henriet          27-06.00  
 44 Alexander Mandal          12 Penfield              27-05.50  
 45 Zack Scammell              9 Canandaigua           27-04.25  
 46 James Gould               10 Pittsford Me          27-04.00  
 47 Travis Nau                10 Webster Thom          26-11.00  
 48 Ryan Realbuto             10 Pittsford Me          26-10.75  
 49 Matthew Beach              9 Batavia               26-10.50  
 50 Ja'Quan Davis              9 Greece Arcad          26-10.25  
 51 Jacob Short                9 Churchville-          26-06.50  
 52 David Neri                10 Pittsford Su          26-05.00  
 53 Gianni Grasso             10 Canandaigua           26-04.50  
 54 Joseph Schmitz            11 Churchville-          26-02.00  
 54 Cuyler Hoke               10 Brockport             26-02.00  
 56 Ryan Johnson              10 Penfield              26-01.00  
 57 Maduka Liyanage           11 Rush-Henriet          26-00.50  
 58 Matthew Brown              9 Webster Thom          25-10.50  
 59 Jonathan Taylor            9 Spencerport           25-10.25  
 60 Nick Chodak                9 Irondequoit           25-08.00  
 61 Alec Murray                9 Pittsford Su          25-04.50  
 62 Levi Bluhm                 9 Batavia               25-03.50  
 63 Connor Sampson-Rohring     9 Churchville-          25-02.00  
 64 Sullivan Carreira          9 Penfield              24-11.50  
 65 Joe Harvey                 9 Honeoye Fall          24-09.50  
 66 Andrew Bittel             10 Canandaigua           24-09.25  
 67 Taylan Getiren             9 Irondequoit           24-09.00  
 68 Gabriel McMurtrie          9 Brighton              24-08.75  
 69 Jack MacDonough           11 Batavia               24-08.00  
 69 James Tumia                9 Greece Arcad          24-08.00  
 71 Sullivan Clark            10 Canandaigua           24-07.75  
 72 Nick Colombo              11 Hilton                24-07.00  
 72 Andy Frank                10 Penfield              24-07.00  
 74 Payton Shafer              9 Irondequoit           24-05.75  
 75 Will Chen                  9 Brighton              24-02.50  
 75 Brandon Warren             9 Batavia               24-02.50  
 75 Tyler Cech                11 Pittsford Su          24-02.50  
 78 Jack Culhane              10 Pittsford Su          23-10.50  
 79 Grant Ashley               9 Brighton              23-08.25  
 80 Ray Malinowski            11 Brighton              23-06.00  
 81 Keopasith Phaphanthong    10 Churchville-          23-05.25  
 82 Jonathan Lyon             11 Churchville-          23-04.00  
 83 CJ Cimino                  9 Brockport             23-02.25  
 84 Daniel Preston            10 Churchville-          22-06.50  
 85 Ryan O'Connor              9 Churchville-          22-04.75  
 86 Jared Trout               10 Rush-Henriet          22-03.50  
 87 Sati Ibrahim              10 Pittsford Su          21-10.25  
 88 Ryan Tantalo               9 Irondequoit           21-06.75  
 89 Aaron Tsai                 9 Webster Thom          21-03.50  
 90 Justin Lewis              10 Churchville-          21-01.00  
 91 Peter McGowan              9 Brighton              21-00.00  
 92 Benjamin Brown            11 Rush-Henriet          20-11.50  
 93 Daniel Fess                9 Churchville-          20-10.50  
 94 Benjamin Greenstein       10 Pittsford Me          19-09.00  
 95 Brandon Suydam            10 Spencerport           19-02.00  
 96 Dean Valente              11 Canandaigua           18-09.00  
 97 Yuval Green                9 Pittsford Su          14-09.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ian SanFratello           12 Batavia                 110-08   10   
  2 Zachary Sweet             12 Brockport               109-10    8   
  3 Tony Teoharev             10 Webster Schr            108-10    6   
  4 Tommy Wyant               11 Webster Schr            105-01    5   
  5 Tim Coene                 10 Webster Thom            104-04    4   
  6 Anthony Polizzi           12 Brockport               100-08    3   
  7 Joe Hoover                11 Hilton                  100-01    2   
  8 Wyclef Love               11 Gates-Chili              98-04    1   
  9 Isaac Behage              10 Brockport                98-02  
 10 Nick Scammell             11 Canandaigua              97-02  
 11 Dean West                 11 Fairport                 95-10  
 12 liam Jones                10 Irondequoit              94-09  
 13 Joseph Schmitz            11 Churchville-             90-01  
 14 William Hughes            10 Fairport                 90-00  
 15 Trey Caulkins             10 Webster Schr             89-03  
 16 Jack Bickford             10 Webster Thom             89-02  
 17 Weston Ransom             10 Hilton                   86-10  
 18 Jordan Roberts            10 Honeoye Fall             86-02  
 19 Louis Rocca                9 Pittsford Su             83-11  
 20 Devin Johnson             10 Gates-Chili              83-00  
 21 Nick Chodak                9 Irondequoit              82-11  
 22 Cory Albrecht             12 Brockport                82-08  
 23 Alexander Mandal          12 Penfield                 82-00  
 24 Ayman Siddiqui            10 Penfield                 81-11  
 25 Josh Manning              10 Rush-Henriet             80-07  
 26 Cam White                  9 Batavia                  80-04  
 27 Travis Nau                10 Webster Thom             79-07  
 28 Alex Rood                  9 Batavia                  79-06  
 29 Justin Bartkowiak         10 Honeoye Fall             78-06  
 30 Sam Dzus                   9 Spencerport              77-08  
 30 Nick Colombo              11 Hilton                   77-08  
 32 Jonathan Taylor            9 Spencerport              77-06  
 33 Zack Scammell              9 Canandaigua              77-05  
 34 Ryan Johnson              10 Penfield                 75-10  
 35 Sean Clarke                9 Penfield                 75-05  
 36 Matthew Beach              9 Batavia                  75-02  
 37 Eli Ransom                10 Hilton                   74-10  
 38 Logan Peck                 9 Brockport                74-04  
 39 Mark Oddi                  9 Victor Centr             74-01  
 40 Spencer Abbott            10 Penfield                 73-09  
 41 Joaquin Riley              9 Honeoye Fall             72-09  
 42 Jack Culhane              10 Pittsford Su             72-03  
 43 Austen Cleveland          10 Brockport                71-11  
 44 James Tumia                9 Greece Arcad             71-10  
 45 Jordan Maggard            11 Brockport                71-08  
 46 Ben Bice                  10 Churchville-             71-05  
 47 Timmy Bourret              9 Hilton                   71-01  
 48 Levi Bluhm                 9 Batavia                  70-00  
 49 Maduka Liyanage           11 Rush-Henriet             69-11  
 50 Will Chen                  9 Brighton                 69-08  
 51 Aaron Tsai                 9 Webster Thom             69-06  
 52 David Neri                10 Pittsford Su             69-03  
 53 Ray Malinowski            11 Brighton                 68-09  
 54 Matthew Holvey            10 Pittsford Su             68-02  
 54 Cody Eisenberger           9 Batavia                  68-02  
 56 Seth Klossner             12 Penfield                 67-10  
 57 Joe Harvey                 9 Honeoye Fall             67-01  
 58 Ja'Quan Davis              9 Greece Arcad             67-00  
 59 CJ Cimino                  9 Brockport                66-10  
 60 Andrew Martin              9 Victor Centr             66-02  
 60 Jonathan Lyon             11 Churchville-             66-02  
 62 Luke Maltese              11 Batavia                  65-10  
 63 Luca DiRose                9 Churchville-             65-01  
 64 Andrew Bittel             10 Canandaigua              64-11  
 65 Gianni Grasso             10 Canandaigua              64-10  
 66 Erick Chugg                9 Batavia                  63-08  
 66 Payton Shafer              9 Irondequoit              63-08  
 68 Ryan O'Connor              9 Churchville-             62-02  
 68 Sullivan Clark            10 Canandaigua              62-02  
 70 Justin Lewis              10 Churchville-             60-07  
 71 Sati Ibrahim              10 Pittsford Su             60-05  
 72 Ryan Tantalo               9 Irondequoit              59-03  
 73 Jacob Short                9 Churchville-             58-05  
 74 Tyler Cech                11 Pittsford Su             58-03  
 75 CoeDee Mowers             12 Victor Centr             57-11  
 76 Sullivan Carreira          9 Penfield                 57-05  
 77 Alec Murray                9 Pittsford Su             57-04  
 78 Truman Mortillaro          9 Webster Thom             56-11  
 79 Peter McGowan              9 Brighton                 56-09  
 80 Jack MacDonough           11 Batavia                  55-04  
 81 Eric Oatman               10 Honeoye Fall             54-07  
 82 Brandon Warren             9 Batavia                  54-06  
 83 Jared Trout               10 Rush-Henriet             53-11  
 84 Ryan Connorton            10 Rush-Henriet             53-05  
 85 Taylan Getiren             9 Irondequoit              52-10  
 86 Benjamin Greenstein       10 Pittsford Me             52-03  
 87 Jack Agar                 10 Honeoye Fall             51-03  
 88 Ryan Realbuto             10 Pittsford Me             50-00  
 89 Brandon Suydam            10 Spencerport              47-05  
 90 Benjamin Brown            11 Rush-Henriet             44-02  
 91 Daniel Fess                9 Churchville-             41-11  
 92 Dean Valente              11 Canandaigua              41-04  
 -- Nate Grey                  9 Honeoye Fall              FOUL  
 -- Matthew Brown              9 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Ricky Renno               11 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Webster Schroeder           99        2) Batavia                    85   
    3) Hilton                      74.50     4) Fairport                   68   
    5) Webster Thomas              57        6) Rush-Henrietta             55   
    7) Honeoye Falls-Lima          42        8) Churchville-Chili          40   
    9) Brockport                   37.50    10) Victor Central             27   
   11) Pittsford Sutherland        23       12) Pittsford Mendon           22   
   13) Irondequoit                 17.50    14) Gates-Chili                15   
   15) Spencerport                 14       15) Penfield                   14   
   17) Brighton                     8       18) Canandaigua                 2   
   19) Greece Arcadia               1.50