Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2017 12:06 AM
                          Monroe JV Girls - 5/18/2017                          
                          Webster Thomas High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sommer Edwards               Hilton                   13.30   1  10   
  2 Adamaryz Vargas              Hilton                   13.55  30   8   
  3 Amber Yacano                 Pittsford Su             13.81  30   6   
  4 Janay Daniels                Penfield                 13.91  29   5   
  5 Annabel Chase                Honeoye Fall             13.95  30   4    13.941
  6 Briana Lowry                 Hilton                   13.95  29   3    13.948
  7 Mollie Dolan                 Honeoye Fall             14.02  27   2    14.011
  8 Crystal Siriphanthong        Churchville-             14.02  30   1    14.013
  9 Ashley Kirkland              Greece Arcad             14.03  29 
 10 Jamaria LaBord               Gates-Chili              14.04  22 
 11 Isabella Parker              Churchville-             14.06  30  14.053
 12 Alicia Zimmer                Webster Thom             14.06   1  14.060
 13 Abby Harrington              Brighton                 14.18  30  14.177
 14 Juliette Frischmann          Brighton                 14.18  28  14.178
 15 Rosalyn Albarran             Pittsford Su             14.25  24 
 16 Kelly Cupo                   Pittsford Su             14.26  28 
 17 RoseAnn Kamagate             Hilton                   14.27  29  14.261
 18 Anja Field                   Pittsford Su             14.27  24  14.269
 19 Aliya Guzman                 Fairport                 14.31  29 
 20 Fionnagh Krenzer             Honeoye Fall             14.33  27 
 21 Mya Mahon                    Churchville-             14.35  26 
 22 Greta Dwyer                  Brighton                 14.38  28 
 23 Sheamonnie Lee               Pittsford Me             14.39  26 
 24 Emily Leach                  Hilton                   14.40  24 
 25 Morgan Hardy                 Webster Thom             14.41  27 
 26 Kamaria Shepard              Brighton                 14.43  27 
 27 Lauren Cody                  Honeoye Fall             14.47  29 
 28 Gianna Piazza                Webster Thom             14.48  28  14.476
 29 Rachel VanderVen             Honeoye Fall             14.48  29  14.478
 30 Leigha Hatch                 Brighton                 14.50  25 
 31 Johnae Junious               Gates-Chili              14.53  26 
 32 Sacred Howland               Brockport                14.55  24 
 33 Grace Laing                  Churchville-             14.57  27 
 34 Grace Olcak                  Pittsford Me             14.58  19 
 35 Emma Walbaum                 Pittsford Su             14.61  23 
 36 Leigha Persons               Hilton                   14.64  27 
 37 Sky Morita                   Pittsford Me             14.65  23 
 38 Kira Potter                  Victor Centr             14.67  19 
 39 Carolyn Daly                 Brighton                 14.69  26 
 40 Trisha Taber                 Webster Schr             14.71  28 
 41 Talia Cholach                Webster Schr             14.73  28  14.721
 42 Ashley Spiegel               Fairport                 14.73  26  14.726
 43 Leah Samson                  Honeoye Fall             14.73  17  14.730
 44 Sabrina Wesley               Pittsford Me             14.74  25  14.735
 45 Tabby Healey                 Pittsford Su             14.74  22  14.738
 46 Katrina Nicholas             Pittsford Me             14.75  26 
 47 Audrey Buddendeck            Webster Thom             14.86  21 
 48 Madi Davidson                Honeoye Fall             14.89  28 
 49 Alesha Byfield               Brockport                14.92  18 
 50 Elyse Sumarsono              Victor Centr             14.94  17  14.934
 51 Lindsey Hays                 Penfield                 14.94  14  14.940
 52 Julia Wondrack               Pittsford Su             14.98  19 
 53 Chelsea Vanroo               Greece Arcad             15.00  25 
 54 Leilani Thomas               Gates-Chili              15.01  25  15.001
 54 Bethany Beru                 Rush-Henriet             15.01  11  15.001
 56 Nimisha Reed                 Fairport                 15.02  25 
 57 Gemma Sobieraj               Brighton                 15.03  13  15.028
 57 Hannah James                 Fairport                 15.03  18  15.028
 59 Carter Dauenhauer            Brockport                15.03  25  15.030
 60 Ally Schwind                 Fairport                 15.05  24 
 61 Lilly Phengsomphane          Spencerport              15.06  27 
 62 Bryn Carroway                Penfield                 15.07  24  15.062
 63 Olivia Harrington            Brighton                 15.07  18  15.067
 64 Lindsey MacDonald            Fairport                 15.07  24  15.068
 65 Anaheasha Baptiste-White     Greece Arcad             15.08  28 
 66 Kanan Brent                  Pittsford Me             15.09  22 
 67 Hannah Allen                 Honeoye Fall             15.12  22 
 68 Ines Alzate                  Hilton                   15.13  21 
 69 Emily Jones                  Webster Thom             15.18  23 
 70 Emily Zazulak                Victor Centr             15.22  10 
 71 Haley Wilmont                Pittsford Su             15.23  16 
 72 Elizabeth Scholer            Pittsford Su             15.25  19 
 73 Lizzie King                  Webster Thom             15.26  20 
 74 Eleina Ortiz                 Gates-Chili              15.27   6 
 75 Breanna Payne                Brockport                15.28  21 
 76 Hanna Cavicchioli            Webster Thom             15.31  15 
 77 Maggie Scholer               Pittsford Su             15.32  14 
 78 Dassy Kemedjio               Webster Schr             15.33  16 
 79 Juliana Provenzale           Pittsford Su             15.34  21 
 80 Rose Jones                   Victor Centr             15.35   8 
 81 Dana Szczublewski            Honeoye Fall             15.41  22 
 82 Amy Ruan                     Fairport                 15.42  15 
 83 Terryn Minotti               Pittsford Me             15.44  15 
 84 Paige Barkley                Canandaigua              15.47  13 
 85 Sabrina Weldon               Victor Centr             15.49  14 
 86 Kaitlyn Fink                 Brockport                15.51  20 
 87 Lillian Draper               Hilton                   15.52  15 
 88 Michaela Beikirch-Evert      Brockport                15.53  20  15.523
 89 Sasha Anderson               Pittsford Su             15.53  23  15.527
 90 Samantha Wagner              Brighton                 15.53  19  15.529
 91 Anne Marie Vara              Brighton                 15.55  16  15.541
 92 LaJhonte Canty               Gates-Chili              15.55  23  15.546
 93 Alea Stolzenberger           Hilton                   15.55  14  15.550
 94 Ainsley Altfather            Penfield                 15.56  15 
 95 Alessia DiPasquale           Pittsford Su             15.57   9 
 96 Marissa Vidal                Spencerport              15.58  25  15.571
 97 Alyssa Tarantelli            Victor Centr             15.58  12  15.577
 98 Madeline Osovski             Penfield                 15.59  11 
 99 Ashley Cocca                 Rush-Henriet             15.60   9 
100 Abbie Wojtas                 Webster Schr             15.61  18  15.602
101 Mackenna Pitt                Honeoye Fall             15.61  12  15.609
101 Neveah Brumfield             Irondequoit              15.61  21  15.609
103 Victoria Maier               Hilton                   15.62  17 
104 Alexis Rogers                Victor Centr             15.65  15 
105 Kelsey Purcell               Victor Centr             15.66   3 
106 Bianca Laudise               Victor Centr             15.67  15 
107 Shannon Harris               Webster Thom             15.68  18  15.679
107 Phoebe Durham                Canandaigua              15.68  14  15.679
109 Hallie Fass                  Fairport                 15.71  19 
110 Catherine Davignon           Brockport                15.73  18 
111 Alexandria Goodrich          Victor Centr             15.80   6 
112 Brianna Engler               Webster Schr             15.81  13 
113 Allie Bowe                   Victor Centr             15.82  12 
114 Madison Kavulich             Brockport                15.85  17  15.843
115 Sarah DiMarco                Pittsford Su             15.85  12  15.844
116 Samantha DeGrandis           Hilton                   15.85  18  15.849
117 Neele Tiedje                 Brighton                 15.89   4 
118 Megan Cilano                 Penfield                 15.91  10 
119 Larissa VanHeyningen         Webster Thom             15.92  16 
120 Tessa Kuebel                 Greece Arcad             15.93  21  15.921
121 Alejandra Rodriguez          Webster Thom             15.93  13  15.926
122 Roisin Regan                 Pittsford Su             15.93   7  15.930
123 Chloe Petrillo               Brockport                15.95  10 
124 Jasmine Duran                Gates-Chili              15.96  15  15.952
125 Shaina Kuper                 Pittsford Su             15.96  16  15.959
126 Lauren Kulesa                Victor Centr             15.98   9 
127 Alexis Cavicchioli           Fairport                 16.01  25 
128 Olivia Miniace               Batavia                  16.02  11 
129 Frankie Filiaci              Pittsford Su             16.16  20  16.151
130 Olivia Lisnichy              Canandaigua              16.16   1  16.153
131 Kennedy Martin               Honeoye Fall             16.16  18  16.156
132 Anna Rutberg                 Pittsford Su             16.17  11  16.165
132 Naomi Jackson                Gates-Chili              16.17   1  16.165
134 Tara Zarei                   Fairport                 16.17   9  16.167
135 Emma Goettler                Pittsford Su             16.19  10  16.186
135 Madison Hoadley              Penfield                 16.19  12  16.186
137 Anna Baumer                  Penfield                 16.22  12 
138 Hana Duncan                  Penfield                 16.23   9 
139 Lena Hou                     Penfield                 16.24   7  16.236
139 Connie Coraci                Rush-Henriet             16.24  16  16.236
141 Abigal Clar                  Victor Centr             16.25   5 
142 Marissa Nicastro             Webster Thom             16.27  12 
143 Natalie Petroske             Victor Centr             16.29   8 
144 Marah Fitzgerald             Pittsford Me             16.30   9  16.291
145 Mariah Valente               Webster Thom             16.30  17  16.293
146 Fiona Gaynor                 Honeoye Fall             16.32  13 
147 Hanna Wallace                Churchville-             16.35  14  16.344
148 Saharatu Adballah            Pittsford Su             16.35   4  16.345
149 Marta Gil Paramos            Hilton                   16.36  14 
150 Emily Morgan                 Churchville-             16.38  11 
151 Maria Diaz                   Brockport                16.39   5 
152 Anna Kurth                   Pittsford Su             16.42   8 
153 Zhanya Kuppinger             Pittsford Me             16.44  17  16.433
154 Natalie Wright               Hilton                   16.44  11  16.435
155 Sarah Frischmann             Brighton                 16.47  10 
156 Kahlan Poltorak              Rush-Henriet             16.48   4 
157 Madison Eisenberg            Victor Centr             16.49   8 
158 Sheeza Khan                  Rush-Henriet             16.51   1 
159 Isabella Housel              Webster Thom             16.53  14  16.523
160 Angie Caceres                Batavia                  16.53   7  16.530
161 Christina Corea              Penfield                 16.55   5 
162 Katie Creary                 Pittsford Su             16.57  11 
163 Emily Briggs                 Pittsford Me             16.69   6  16.683
163 Sloan Cox                    Penfield                 16.69   7  16.683
165 Jasmine Praneejit            Hilton                   16.70   6 
166 Rachel Chilson               Brighton                 16.71   4 
167 Somayya Upal                 Pittsford Su             16.74   5 
168 Jess Polk                    Brighton                 16.75   6 
169 Alexandra Forberg            Hilton                   16.82   3 
170 Lauren D'Alessandro          Spencerport              16.83  23 
171 Sara McCarthy                Pittsford Su             16.87   8 
172 Tammy Lloyd                  Brockport                16.98   4 
173 Sihong Guo                   Brighton                 16.99  10 
174 Amelia Thomas                Pittsford Su             17.00   9 
175 Annie Hou                    Penfield                 17.01   6 
176 Elizabeth Schmitt            Pittsford Me             17.02   3 
177 Ana Maria Alvarado           Pittsford Su             17.03   2 
178 Keeley Agar                  Honeoye Fall             17.05   5  17.041
179 Haily Shelp                  Pittsford Su             17.05   2  17.046
180 Ilia Laborne                 Pittsford Me             17.06   4 
181 Margaret Pettinger           Canandaigua              17.07   2 
182 Rachael Link                 Victor Centr             17.12   7 
183 Emily VanDermeer             Greece Arcad             17.13  20 
184 Grace Whitenack              Webster Thom             17.20   4 
185 Teagan Culhane               Pittsford Su             17.21   2 
186 Izzy Roth                    Honeoye Fall             17.23  13 
187 Tegan Young                  Honeoye Fall             17.30   8 
188 Abby Burrill                 Pittsford Me             17.33   5 
189 Hanna Johnson                Pittsford Su             17.40   5 
190 Jillian Giordano             Pittsford Me             17.48   3 
191 Annalisa Foster              Pittsford Su             17.50   7 
192 Irene Gago Couceiro          Webster Schr             17.67   3 
193 Meghan Havens                Greece Arcad             17.71   7  17.702
194 Madelyn Micket               Greece Arcad             17.71  17  17.706
195 Emma Suydam                  Spencerport              17.72  19 
196 Natlie Merriman              Penfield                 17.94   7 
197 Claire Christensen           Webster Thom             18.11   3 
198 Zeynep Karaibrahim           Greece Arcad             18.45  16 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sommer Edwards               Hilton                   27.75   1  10   
  2 Adamaryz Vargas              Hilton                   28.39  25   8   
  3 Alicia Zimmer                Webster Thom             28.61   1   6   
  4 Briana Lowry                 Hilton                   28.71  24   5   
  5 Janay Daniels                Penfield                 28.75  25   4   
  6 Juliette Frischmann          Brighton                 28.76  25   3   
  7 Jamaria LaBord               Gates-Chili              28.94  23   2   
  8 Lauren Cody                  Honeoye Fall             28.95  23   1   
  9 Annabel Chase                Honeoye Fall             29.13  25 
 10 Amber Yacano                 Pittsford Su             29.28  25 
 11 Rosalyn Albarran             Pittsford Su             29.30  21 
 12 Mollie Dolan                 Honeoye Fall             29.32  21 
 13 Olivia Sorensen              Pittsford Su             29.35  22 
 14 Samantha Dumitrescu          Webster Schr             29.49  22 
 15 Rachel VanderVen             Honeoye Fall             29.60  22 
 16 Leigha Hatch                 Brighton                 29.73  24 
 17 Jade Distant                 Churchville-             29.77  24 
 18 Grace Laing                  Churchville-             29.82  21 
 19 Crystal Siriphanthong        Churchville-             29.85  22 
 20 Ashley Kirkland              Greece Arcad             29.92  20 
 21 Valerie Lepore               Pittsford Me             29.98  23 
 22 Grace Olcak                  Pittsford Me             30.03  21 
 23 Olivia Hernick               Pittsford Me             30.06  23 
 24 Kelly Cupo                   Pittsford Su             30.21  22 
 25 RoseAnn Kamagate             Hilton                   30.24  22 
 26 Emily Leach                  Hilton                   30.29  20 
 27 Sheamonnie Lee               Pittsford Me             30.30  24 
 28 Janie Potts                  Pittsford Su             30.35  25 
 29 Carolyn Daly                 Brighton                 30.51  24 
 30 Mekaia Reid                  Webster Thom             30.66  21 
 31 Abbey Buchbinder             Pittsford Me             30.68  20 
 32 Leah Samson                  Honeoye Fall             30.69  21 
 33 Marissa Vidal                Spencerport              30.91  21 
 34 Maggie Scholer               Pittsford Su             30.95  19 
 35 Hannah Allen                 Honeoye Fall             31.04  13 
 36 Sky Morita                   Pittsford Me             31.09  22 
 37 Lilly Phengsomphane          Spencerport              31.10  19 
 38 Courtney Seeger              Pittsford Su             31.18  17 
 39 Nimisha Reed                 Fairport                 31.29  19 
 40 Riley Gardner                Victor Centr             31.38  16 
 41 Madi Davidson                Honeoye Fall             31.40  24 
 42 Elyse Sumarsono              Victor Centr             31.48  18 
 43 Julia Wondrack               Pittsford Su             31.49  18 
 44 Sabrina Wesley               Pittsford Me             31.54  22 
 45 Olivia Harrington            Brighton                 31.62  13 
 46 Kamaria Shepard              Brighton                 31.67  16  31.665
 47 Haley Wilmont                Pittsford Su             31.67  18  31.667
 48 Trisha Taber                 Webster Schr             31.68  20  31.672
 48 Sacred Howland               Brockport                31.68  12  31.672
 50 Ijeoma Nwugwo                Victor Centr             31.75  19 
 51 Emily Jones                  Webster Thom             31.80  17 
 52 Meaghan Nash                 Spencerport              31.88  17 
 53 Gemma Sobieraj               Brighton                 32.05   8 
 54 Camille Cosmiano             Rush-Henriet             32.07  15 
 55 Katrina Nicholas             Pittsford Me             32.08  11 
 56 Bryn Carroway                Penfield                 32.15  17  32.141
 57 Leigha Persons               Hilton                   32.15  16  32.145
 58 Bethany Beru                 Rush-Henriet             32.19  11 
 59 Eleina Ortiz                 Gates-Chili              32.21   6 
 60 Kaitlyn Fink                 Brockport                32.23  17 
 61 Ally Rohrer                  Pittsford Me             32.27  17  32.266
 62 Emily Zazulak                Victor Centr             32.27  14  32.268
 63 Abby Marra-MacGregor         Honeoye Fall             32.30  16 
 64 Leilani Thomas               Gates-Chili              32.35  24 
 65 Gianna Piazza                Webster Thom             32.42  18 
 66 Rachel Roof                  Honeoye Fall             32.50  16 
 67 Ines Alzate                  Hilton                   32.51  18 
 68 Alexis Rogers                Victor Centr             32.55  13 
 69 Claudia Rupprecht            Pittsford Me             32.58  16 
 70 Ashley Cocca                 Rush-Henriet             32.59  10  32.582
 71 Alyssa Tarantelli            Victor Centr             32.59  20  32.587
 72 Emily Latulipe               Pittsford Me             32.60  15 
 73 Rose Jones                   Victor Centr             32.67   8  32.663
 74 Elizabeth Scholer            Pittsford Su             32.67  16  32.665
 75 Brianna Engler               Webster Schr             32.70  11 
 76 Ainsley Fitzgerald           Brighton                 32.73  19 
 77 Nandini Sud                  Pittsford Me             32.76   9 
 78 Neveah Brumfield             Irondequoit              32.81  15 
 79 LaJhonte Canty               Gates-Chili              32.83   3 
 80 Victoria Maier               Hilton                   32.85  11 
 81 Lauren D'Alessandro          Spencerport              32.90  11 
 82 Alexandria Goodrich          Victor Centr             32.92   5 
 83 Chelsea Vanroo               Greece Arcad             32.98  20 
 84 Sierra Krienke               Pittsford Me             32.99  19 
 85 Carolyn Camp                 Victor Centr             33.02  14  33.011
 85 Larissa VanHeyningen         Webster Thom             33.02  13  33.011
 87 Connie Coraci                Rush-Henriet             33.13  13 
 88 Samantha DeGrandis           Hilton                   33.16  12 
 89 Shannon Harris               Webster Thom             33.17   3 
 90 Laura DeMuzio                Canandaigua              33.19  14 
 91 Anna Baumer                  Penfield                 33.22   9 
 92 Kelsey Purcell               Victor Centr             33.25   6 
 93 Sabrina Weldon               Victor Centr             33.29  13 
 94 Lizzie King                  Webster Thom             33.49  12 
 95 Lauren Kulesa                Victor Centr             33.50   7 
 96 Mackenna Pitt                Honeoye Fall             33.53  14 
 97 Skylar Parkinson             Honeoye Fall             33.57  14 
 98 Gabi Thomas                  Pittsford Su             33.58   6 
 99 Toula Elwell                 Penfield                 33.62  20 
100 Hana Duncan                  Penfield                 33.64  18 
101 Christina Corea              Penfield                 33.67   7 
102 Sydney Walters               Pittsford Me             33.75  14 
103 Anna Kurth                   Pittsford Su             33.85   6  33.844
104 Bianca Laudise               Victor Centr             33.85   8  33.848
105 Madison Hoadley              Penfield                 33.88  10 
106 Lillian Draper               Hilton                   33.89   9 
107 Abigal Clar                  Victor Centr             33.93   8 
108 Anjali Balaji                Pittsford Su             33.99   9 
109 Alessia DiPasquale           Pittsford Su             34.11  13 
110 Kennedy Martin               Honeoye Fall             34.18  10 
111 Tessa Kuebel                 Greece Arcad             34.19  12 
112 Madison Kavulich             Brockport                34.24   9 
113 Anna Rutberg                 Pittsford Su             34.27   6 
114 Sophia Thurston              Irondequoit              34.28   6 
115 Jasmine Duran                Gates-Chili              34.34   2 
116 Emma Goettler                Pittsford Su             34.44  15 
117 Mariah Valente               Webster Thom             34.58  13 
118 Lena Hou                     Penfield                 34.59  10 
119 Victoria Sanberg             Webster Schr             34.65  12 
120 Fiona Gaynor                 Honeoye Fall             34.66  11 
121 Natalie Petroske             Victor Centr             34.69   8 
122 Marah Fitzgerald             Pittsford Me             34.73  10 
123 Kahlan Poltorak              Rush-Henriet             34.87   6 
124 Zhanya Kuppinger             Pittsford Me             34.92  15 
125 Jess Polk                    Brighton                 34.98   7 
126 Terryn Minotti               Pittsford Me             34.99  11 
127 Dana Szczublewski            Honeoye Fall             35.13   8 
128 Somayya Upal                 Pittsford Su             35.14   7 
129 Alyssa Dusse'                Rush-Henriet             35.19   2 
130 Angie Caceres                Batavia                  35.32   6 
131 Maria Diaz                   Brockport                35.42   5 
132 Chloe Petrillo               Brockport                35.43   7 
133 Emily Briggs                 Pittsford Me             35.67   5 
134 Katie Creary                 Pittsford Su             35.69   9 
135 Ilia Laborne                 Pittsford Me             35.73   4 
136 Emily VanDermeer             Greece Arcad             35.86   8 
137 Annie Hou                    Penfield                 36.07   5 
138 Natalie Wright               Hilton                   36.30   9 
139 Isabella Housel              Webster Thom             36.46   5 
140 Rachael Link                 Victor Centr             36.50   7 
141 Margaret Pettinger           Canandaigua              36.63   4 
142 Annalisa Foster              Pittsford Su             36.67   3 
143 Tegan Young                  Honeoye Fall             36.68   3 
144 Tammy Lloyd                  Brockport                36.83   3 
145 Maiya Kettlehone             Honeoye Fall             37.03  10 
146 Haily Shelp                  Pittsford Su             37.29   1 
147 Izzy Roth                    Honeoye Fall             37.37   2 
148 Jillian Giordano             Pittsford Me             37.52   3 
149 Elizabeth Schmitt            Pittsford Me             37.63   5 
150 Sarah Frischmann             Brighton                 37.82   5 
151 Rachel Chilson               Brighton                 37.84   4 
152 Emma Thomas                  Pittsford Me             37.92   4 
153 Alexandra Forberg            Hilton                   38.20   2 
154 Emma Cypher                  Pittsford Su             38.47   1 
155 Teagan Culhane               Pittsford Su             39.16   1 
156 Katherine Moon               Pittsford Su             39.20   2 
157 Madelyn Micket               Greece Arcad             39.56   4 
158 Meghan Havens                Greece Arcad             41.48   4 
 -- Johnae Junious               Gates-Chili                 DQ  23 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Janie Potts                  Pittsford Su           1:05.34   9  10   
  2 Olivia Sorensen              Pittsford Su           1:06.98   9   8   
  3 Payton Yelle                 Penfield               1:07.52   8   6   
  4 Samara Henning               Pittsford Me           1:07.59   9   5   
  5 Julia Quan                   Gates-Chili            1:08.34   7   4   
  6 Abigail Testa                Webster Thom           1:08.43   8   3   
  7 Maggie Moulton               Pittsford Su           1:08.77   7   2   
  8 Mekaia Reid                  Webster Thom           1:08.87   9   1   
  9 Riley Harling                Churchville-           1:09.21   8 
 10 Valerie Lepore               Pittsford Me           1:09.43   9 
 11 Abbey Buchbinder             Pittsford Me           1:09.64   8 
 12 Kaitlyn Dobbertin            Honeoye Fall           1:09.86   9 
 13 Loren Manchester             Honeoye Fall           1:11.86   8 
 14 Kristen Goebel               Victor Centr           1:12.01   7 
 15 Cali Nichols                 Batavia                1:12.29   5 
 16 Olivia Gombatto              Hilton                 1:12.55   6 
 17 Riley Gardner                Victor Centr           1:12.59   6 
 18 Dena Ramos                   Fairport               1:12.62   6 
 19 Connie Coraci                Rush-Henriet           1:12.83   4 
 20 Laura Panara                 Canandaigua            1:12.93   7 
 21 Ainsley Fitzgerald           Brighton               1:13.06   7 
 22 Rachel Roof                  Honeoye Fall           1:13.19   7 
 23 Megan Kealy                  Pittsford Me           1:13.21   5 
 24 Rose Jones                   Victor Centr           1:13.26   4 
 25 Ally Rohrer                  Pittsford Me           1:13.53   5 
 26 Abby Marra-MacGregor         Honeoye Fall           1:13.55   6 
 27 Giannette Kokkoria           Webster Thom           1:13.74   6 
 28 Sabrina Weldon               Victor Centr           1:14.15   4 
 29 Anna Parish                  Webster Thom           1:14.21   3 
 30 Hannah Seeger                Pittsford Su           1:14.64   6 
 31 Toula Elwell                 Penfield               1:14.67   8 
 32 Laura DeMuzio                Canandaigua            1:14.68   5 
 33 Anaheasha Baptiste-White     Greece Arcad           1:15.11   5 
 34 Kiwsayka Rodriguez           Batavia                1:15.19   4 
 35 Sierra Krienke               Pittsford Me           1:15.45   6 
 36 Liliana Mandurano            Canandaigua            1:15.55   5 
 37 Kelsey Purcell               Victor Centr           1:15.59   3 
 38 Gabi Thomas                  Pittsford Su           1:15.93   2 
 39 Sara Barkley                 Canandaigua            1:16.02   7 
 40 Paige Barkley                Canandaigua            1:16.40   4 
 41 Claire Marino                Victor Centr           1:16.73   5 
 42 Eunate Alzaga                Pittsford Me           1:17.00   3 
 43 Tara Zarei                   Fairport               1:17.15   6 
 44 Sydney Walters               Pittsford Me           1:17.45   4 
 45 Nicole Cronin                Fairport               1:17.70   4 
 46 Lindsey Hays                 Penfield               1:17.91   3 
 47 Taylor Ward                  Victor Centr           1:18.88   3 
 48 Carlyn Gordon                Webster Thom           1:19.26   2 
 49 Kira Potter                  Victor Centr           1:20.04   3 
 50 Macayla Burke                Batavia                1:20.94   2 
 51 Megan Smith                  Batavia                1:21.10   3 
 52 Zhanya Kuppinger             Pittsford Me           1:21.44   2 
 53 Elizabeth Schmitt            Pittsford Me           1:22.60   1 
 54 Natalie Wright               Hilton                 1:23.23   1 
 55 Anna Rydelek                 Rush-Henriet           1:23.50   2 
 56 Sammie Reich                 Penfield               1:24.61   1 
 57 Emma Thomas                  Pittsford Me           1:24.80   2 
 58 Zeynep Karaibrahim           Greece Arcad           1:32.74   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Saubermann              Pittsford Su           2:34.67   4  10   
  2 Mackenzie Carney             Webster Schr           2:34.70   4   8   
  3 Jada Balmer                  Honeoye Fall           2:35.53   4   6   
  4 Maggie Moulton               Pittsford Su           2:36.54   4   5   
  5 Oriana Ireland               Victor Centr           2:38.25   4   4   
  6 Maddi Pitt                   Honeoye Fall           2:38.33   4   3   
  7 Loren Manchester             Honeoye Fall           2:39.94   4   2   
  8 Makenna Mooney               Pittsford Me           2:41.35   4   1   
  9 Marycate Smith               Fairport               2:42.96   4 
 10 Claire Van Laeken            Fairport               2:43.48   3 
 11 Emma Baumhauer               Fairport               2:43.73   3 
 12 Emily Caccamise              Batavia                2:44.52   3 
 13 Kaitlyn Dobbertin            Honeoye Fall           2:44.99   4 
 14 Alyssa Lombardo              Hilton                 2:47.01   3 
 15 Maizie Grunwaldt             Webster Thom           2:48.75   4 
 16 Abby Herman                  Penfield               2:49.28   3 
 17 Samara Henning               Pittsford Me           2:49.85   4 
 18 Audrey Fountain              Webster Thom           2:50.59   3 
 19 Megan Kealy                  Pittsford Me           2:50.84   3 
 20 Rylee Penders                Honeoye Fall           2:51.06   3 
 21 Payton Yelle                 Penfield               2:53.95   3 
 22 Sara Barkley                 Canandaigua            2:54.87   4 
 23 Julie Poisson                Pittsford Su           2:55.18   3 
 24 Alex Frantz-Bush             Rush-Henriet           2:55.26   2 
 25 Rachel Corwin                Churchville-           2:56.16   2 
 26 Madeline Taggart             Batavia                2:56.31   2 
 27 Kristen Goebel               Victor Centr           2:56.39   4 
 28 Claire Marino                Victor Centr           2:56.41   3 
 29 Elizabeth Ruhland            Churchville-           2:56.63   3 
 30 Katie Lovell                 Webster Thom           2:57.13   2 
 31 Megan Richardson             Webster Thom           2:58.60   3 
 32 Sarah Wojtas                 Brockport              3:05.30   2 
 33 Olivia Schuman               Webster Thom           3:05.36   3 
 34 Eunate Alzaga                Pittsford Me           3:06.17   2 
 35 Kelly Cardillo               Victor Centr           3:06.25   2 
 36 Madeline Osovski             Penfield               3:06.41   2 
 37 Rachel Hill                  Webster Thom           3:06.72   3 
 38 Ainsley Altfather            Penfield               3:07.05   2 
 39 Ka Hyun Nam                  Brighton               3:08.67   2 
 40 Cali Nichols                 Batavia                3:08.81   1 
 41 Nicole Cronin                Fairport               3:08.94   3 
 42 Anna Parish                  Webster Thom           3:09.10   2 
 43 Cassie Robinson              Victor Centr           3:09.69   2 
 44 Brianna Dresbach             Webster Thom           3:13.43   1 
 45 Carlyn Gordon                Webster Thom           3:16.13   1 
 46 Lauren Boisvert              Webster Thom           3:17.27   1 
 47 Jennifer Walike              Honeoye Fall           3:18.30   2 
 48 Isabella Caputo              Greece Arcad           3:19.59   2 
 49 Olivia Rosen                 Brighton               3:20.78   1 
 50 Sammie Reich                 Penfield               3:22.45   2 
 51 Kayla Groth                  Brockport              3:24.60   1 
 52 Elizabeth Hanna              Webster Thom           3:26.06   2 
 53 Michaela Simpson             Canandaigua            3:28.89   1 
 54 Megan Smith                  Batavia                3:30.83   1 
 55 Macayla Burke                Batavia                3:34.11   1 
 56 Maggie Andersen              Batavia                3:36.96   2 
 57 Adah Brophy                  Penfield               3:39.08   1 
 58 Sylvia Hudak                 Webster Thom           3:42.39   1 
 59 Amanda Nahas                 Spencerport            3:43.82   1 
 60 Grace Azzolina               Spencerport            3:50.09   1 
 61 Julie Caceres                Batavia                4:30.53   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Casey Walike                 Honeoye Fall           5:27.10   3  10   
  2 Jade Greene                  Pittsford Su           5:29.29   3   8   
  3 Jenny Bartholomay            Rush-Henriet           5:32.52   3   6   
  4 Maizie Grunwaldt             Webster Thom           5:32.85   3   5   
  5 Alexis Chatterton            Hilton                 5:34.90   3   4   
  6 Melissa Pauly                Hilton                 5:37.60   3   3   
  7 Taylor Laubacher             Spencerport            5:37.69   3   2   
  8 Livia Betti                  Pittsford Me           5:38.91   3   1   
  9 Riley Johnson                Hilton                 5:43.19   3 
 10 Lily Oliver                  Rush-Henriet           5:46.60   3 
 11 Amanda Hough                 Hilton                 5:47.98   3 
 12 Julie Poisson                Pittsford Su           5:48.25   2 
 13 Allison Heltz                Victor Centr           5:49.21   2 
 14 Katelyn Broderick            Fairport               5:49.50   3 
 15 Cassidy Engleson             Fairport               5:50.00   3 
 16 Julieta Zabala               Pittsford Me           5:50.81   3 
 17 Kelly Cardillo               Victor Centr           5:50.93   2 
 18 Emily Friden                 Pittsford Me           5:52.18   3 
 19 Miranda John                 Greece Arcad           5:56.95   2 
 20 Reece Hefner                 Pittsford Su           5:57.16   3 
 21 Hannah Hullihen              Honeoye Fall           5:59.17   3 
 22 Meagan Bader                 Churchville-           5:59.32   2 
 23 Graciela Simpson             Brighton               5:59.98   3 
 24 Megan Cooper                 Brighton               6:00.38   3 
 25 Grace Adams                  Fairport               6:01.50   2 
 26 Sarah Wojtas                 Brockport              6:03.82   2 
 27 Abby Goodman                 Rush-Henriet           6:05.78   2 
 28 Abi Hobika                   Pittsford Su           6:05.91   2 
 29 Michelle Coltrain            Fairport               6:07.10   2 
 30 Katie Lovell                 Webster Thom           6:07.62   2 
 31 Rebecca Marciano             Victor Centr           6:07.77   2 
 32 Hanna Bauman                 Rush-Henriet           6:08.37   2 
 33 Anna Bausch                  Pittsford Su           6:09.06   2 
 34 Kylie Smith                  Churchville-           6:09.07   2 
 35 Julia Witt                   Webster Thom           6:10.13   3 
 36 Carrie Goodman               Brighton               6:12.09   2 
 37 Jennifer Walike              Honeoye Fall           6:14.72   1 
 38 Chloe Engin                  Pittsford Me           6:16.73   2 
 39 Madeline Grace McLaughli     Pittsford Me           6:17.68   2 
 40 Rachel Hill                  Webster Thom           6:17.98   2 
 41 Olivia Schuman               Webster Thom           6:18.26   2 
 42 Julia Bettin                 Hilton                 6:18.78   2 
 43 Carly Cody                   Pittsford Me           6:19.57   2 
 44 Sarah Thomas                 Pittsford Me           6:19.85   1 
 45 Lily Holt                    Hilton                 6:20.30   2 
 46 Chloe Smith                  Pittsford Me           6:26.81   1 
 47 Rebecca Thompson             Webster Schr           6:28.07   1 
 48 Hailey Fish                  Canandaigua            6:32.05   1 
 49 Karlee Auld                  Greece Arcad           6:44.49   1 
 50 Julia Wehrle                 Webster Schr           6:44.90   1 
 51 Allyson Brown                Canandaigua            6:51.46   1 
 52 Jessica Pauly                Hilton                 6:53.93   1 
 53 Kendall Carson               Canandaigua            6:55.10   1 
 54 Sonia Zand                   Brighton               6:59.85   1 
 55 Maggie Andersen              Batavia                7:04.45   1 
 56 Clara Uman                   Pittsford Su           7:06.59   1 
 57 Nawal Ismail                 Pittsford Me           7:18.32   1 
 58 Lily VandenBerg              Hilton                 7:35.41   1 
 59 Kayla Groth                  Brockport              7:35.59   1 
 60 Hannah Bissonette            Spencerport            7:50.91   1 
 61 Katherine Moon               Pittsford Su           8:02.60   1 
 62 Emily Zuris                  Webster Thom           8:38.54   1 
 63 Brooke Hotalin               Spencerport            8:49.92   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riley Mason                  Hilton                11:51.16   10   
  2 Elena Davis                  Irondequoit           12:27.36    8   
  3 Sophia Camillaci             Hilton                12:36.35    6   
  4 Elisabeth Brown              Webster Thom          12:43.32    5   
  5 Zoe Lucyshyn                 Churchville-          12:47.31    4   
  6 Meagan Bader                 Churchville-          12:52.74    3   
  7 Isabelle Reynolds            Pittsford Me          12:57.63    2   
  8 Cheyenne Vorndran            Greece Arcad          13:01.37    1   
  9 Manvi Singh                  Pittsford Me          13:09.95  
 10 Chloe Messore                Hilton                13:10.58  
 11 Mary Vullo                   Honeoye Fall          13:11.07  
 12 Emma Hammes                  Brighton              13:22.50  
 13 Sophia Gonzalez              Pittsford Su          13:33.63  
 14 Elizabeth Ramsey             Webster Schr          13:40.26  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sibley Weinstein             Pittsford Su             18.15   5  10   
  2 Alyssa Cusimano              Hilton                   18.28   5   8   
  3 Annika McPhail               Penfield                 18.78   5   6   
  4 Taryn Wilson                 Honeoye Fall             18.81   5   5   
  5 Kassidy Burrows              Victor Centr             19.46   4   4   
  6 Tabby Healey                 Pittsford Su             19.67   4   3   
  7 Jackie Hughes                Pittsford Su             19.71   4   2   
  8 Savannah Allen               Fairport                 19.76   5   1   
  9 Sarah Smith                  Honeoye Fall             19.88   5 
 10 Anna Burkhartzmeyer          Brockport                19.94   3 
 11 Natalie Hirsch               Webster Schr             20.02   4 
 12 Hannah Kailburn              Honeoye Fall             20.04   5 
 13 Sheamonnie Lee               Pittsford Me             20.34   3 
 14 Eliana Calder                Canandaigua              20.40   3 
 15 Rylee Penders                Honeoye Fall             20.41   4 
 16 Neveah Brumfield             Irondequoit              20.44   4 
 17 Mackenzie Sage               Webster Schr             20.46   3 
 18 Sara Berry                   Pittsford Me             20.95   3 
 19 Dassy Kemedjio               Webster Schr             21.29   2 
 20 Natalie Karlsson             Brighton                 21.79   4 
 21 Samantha Dumitrescu          Webster Schr             21.91   1 
 22 Ashley Cocca                 Rush-Henriet             21.92   3 
 23 Amy Ruan                     Fairport                 22.09   2 
 24 Meaghan Nash                 Spencerport              22.30   2 
 25 Hannah James                 Fairport                 22.31   1 
 26 Rebecca Cubiotti             Spencerport              22.40   2 
 27 Camilla Guediche             Victor Centr             23.99   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Julia Quan                   Gates-Chili            1:14.82   3  10   
  2 Sumayyah Muhammad            Fairport               1:15.52   3   8   
  3 Annika McPhail               Penfield               1:17.75   3   6   
  4 Sarah Smith                  Honeoye Fall           1:19.14   3   5   
  5 Unique Bryant                Batavia                1:19.18   3   4   
  6 Sara Berry                   Pittsford Me           1:20.53   2   3   
  7 Jackie Hughes                Pittsford Su           1:20.91   2   2   
  8 Kimmy Do                     Gates-Chili            1:21.30   1   1   
  9 Chloe Messore                Hilton                 1:21.60   3 
 10 Sibley Weinstein             Pittsford Su           1:21.76   3 
 11 Isabella Barry               Brighton               1:21.97   3 
 12 Cameron Rowe                 Fairport               1:22.96   2 
 13 Natalie Karlsson             Brighton               1:25.86   2 
 14 Kateryna Fetsyak             Rush-Henriet           1:28.68   1 
 15 Alyssa Cusimano              Hilton                 1:37.85   1 
 -- Anna Burkhartzmeyer          Brockport                  DNF   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meredith Morse               Pittsford Su           8:23.30   10   
  2 Brianna Walker               Webster Schr           8:42.04    8   
  3 Shauna Glavin                Hilton                 8:46.56    6   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    54.74   3  10   
  2 Churchville-Chili                                     55.08   3   8   
  3 Webster Schroeder                                     55.91   3   6   
  4 Batavia                                               56.23   3   5   
  5 Spencerport                                           56.47   1   4   
  6 Brockport                                             57.11   2   3   
  7 Pittsford Sutherland                                  57.40   3   2   
  8 Brighton                                              57.63   2   1   
  9 Rush-Henrietta                                        57.73   2 
 10 Victor Central                                        57.77   2 
 11 Penfield                                            1:04.61   1 
 -- Fairport                                                 DQ   1  zone
 -- Pittsford Mendon                                         DQ   2  zone
 -- Hilton                                                   DQ   3  zone
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:30.46   2  10   
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  4:40.28   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:46.19   2   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:55.38   1   5   
  5 Penfield                                            4:57.97   2   4   
  6 Webster Thomas                                      4:58.68   1   3   
  7 Batavia                                             4:59.31   2   2   
  8 Victor Central                                      5:00.20   1   1   
  9 Hilton                                              5:01.66   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                 10:49.34   10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland                               10:54.78    8   
  3 Hilton                                             10:59.82    6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta                                     11:05.51    5   
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                   11:20.12    4   
  6 Webster Schroeder                                  12:04.76    3   
  7 Brighton                                           12:09.11    2   
  8 Churchville-Chili                                  12:10.20    1   
  9 Penfield                                           12:41.44  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Hernick               Pittsford Me           4-08.00   10   
  2 Tatum Faucher                Spencerport            4-06.00    8   
  3 Claudia Rupprecht            Pittsford Me          J4-06.00    6   
  4 Olivia Sorensen              Pittsford Su          J4-06.00    5   
  5 Lindsey MacDonald            Fairport               4-04.00    4   
  6 Holly Csaszar                Webster Thom          J4-04.00    3   
  7 RoseAnn Kamagate             Hilton                 4-02.00    2   
  8 Carly Elliott                Canandaigua           J4-02.00    1   
  9 Mya Mahon                    Churchville-          J4-02.00  
  9 Asha Charles                 Churchville-          J4-02.00  
 10 Kara Balmer                  Honeoye Fall          J4-02.00  
 12 Haley Resch                  Webster Thom           4-00.00  
 12 LaJhonte Canty               Gates-Chili            4-00.00  
 12 Alea Stolzenberger           Hilton                 4-00.00  
 15 Jackie Hughes                Pittsford Su           3-09.00  
 15 Sara Berry                   Pittsford Me           3-09.00  
 15 Abi Hobika                   Pittsford Su           3-09.00  
 15 Megan Richardson             Webster Thom           3-09.00  
 15 Danielle Getz                Penfield               3-09.00  
 15 Jamaria LaBord               Gates-Chili            3-09.00  
 15 Jasmine Duran                Gates-Chili            3-09.00  
 22 Reece Hefner                 Pittsford Su           3-06.00  
 22 Naomi Jackson                Gates-Chili            3-06.00  
 -- Ana Suppe                    Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Roof                  Honeoye Fall           8-06.00   10   
  2 Meghan Miller                Pittsford Su           7-09.00    8   
  3 Courtney Seeger              Pittsford Su           7-06.00    6   
  4 Emily Latulipe               Pittsford Me          J7-06.00    4.50
  4 Carly Bender                 Penfield              J7-06.00    4.50
  6 Alyssa Cottrell              Webster Thom          J7-06.00    3   
  7 Neveah Brumfield             Irondequoit            7-00.00    2   
  8 Sithembile (Thimbe) Chis     Penfield               6-06.00    0.20
  8 Kennedy Jackson              Penfield               6-06.00    0.20
  8 Claire Cornelus              Pittsford Me           6-06.00    0.20
  8 Michelina Houlihan           Spencerport            6-06.00    0.20
  8 Katelyn Dang                 Rush-Henriet           6-06.00    0.20
 13 Olivia Hernick               Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
 13 Holly Csaszar                Webster Thom           6-00.00  
 13 Alyssa Tarantelli            Victor Centr           6-00.00  
 13 Grace Olcak                  Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
 17 Caroline Wilcox              Brockport              5-06.00  
 17 Sydney Walters               Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
 17 Abigal Clar                  Victor Centr           5-06.00  
 17 Camille Cosmiano             Rush-Henriet           5-06.00  
 17 Claudia Rupprecht            Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
 22 Keeley Agar                  Honeoye Fall           5-00.00  
 -- Rachael Link                 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Elyse Sumarsono              Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Michaela Beikirch-Evert      Brockport                   NH  
 -- Victoria Sanberg             Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sommer Edwards               Hilton                14-10.25   10   
  2 Hannah Allen                 Honeoye Fall          14-06.25    8   
  3 Lauren Cody                  Honeoye Fall          14-06.00    6   
  4 Tabby Healey                 Pittsford Su          14-04.00    5   
  5 Kerry Gibson                 Canandaigua           14-02.25    4   
  6 Mackenzie Sage               Webster Schr          14-01.25    3   
  7 Ashley Stafford              Churchville-          14-00.50    2   
  8 Maddi Pitt                   Honeoye Fall          13-11.00    1   
  9 Juliana Provenzale           Pittsford Su          13-10.25  
 10 Aliya Guzman                 Fairport              13-10.00  
 11 Kimmy Do                     Gates-Chili           13-09.75  
 12 Madalyn Motsay               Churchville-          13-07.00  
 13 Katie Hamilton               Batavia               13-05.00  
 14 Samantha Dumitrescu          Webster Schr          13-04.25  
 15 Nia Ross                     Batavia               13-03.50  
 16 Emily Latulipe               Pittsford Me          13-03.00  
 17 Kelly Cupo                   Pittsford Su          13-02.75  
 18 Katelyn Dang                 Rush-Henriet          13-02.25  
 19 Lydia Todd                   Churchville-          13-00.25  
 20 Abbie Wojtas                 Webster Schr          13-00.00  
 20 Amber Yacano                 Pittsford Su          13-00.00  
 22 Ashley Spiegel               Fairport              12-11.75  
 23 Rachel Roof                  Honeoye Fall          12-09.00  
 24 Marjorie Rizzo               Canandaigua           12-06.75  
 25 Greta Dwyer                  Brighton              12-05.00  
 26 Eliana Calder                Canandaigua           12-04.00  
 26 Sarah Adams                  Batavia               12-04.00  
 28 Kaitlyn Fink                 Brockport             12-03.50  
 29 Anne Marie Vara              Brighton              12-03.00  
 30 Brianna Pathammavong         Churchville-          12-02.75  
 31 Leanna Pathammavong          Churchville-          12-02.00  
 32 Claire Yioulos               Honeoye Fall          12-01.00  
 32 Kateryna Fetsyak             Rush-Henriet          12-01.00  
 34 Katrina Nicholas             Pittsford Me          12-00.00  
 34 Catherine Davignon           Brockport             12-00.00  
 36 Bethany Beru                 Rush-Henriet          11-11.25  
 37 Sacred Howland               Brockport             11-10.25  
 38 Alesha Byfield               Brockport             11-10.00  
 38 Lilly Phengsomphane          Spencerport           11-10.00  
 40 Claire Cornelus              Pittsford Me          11-08.00  
 40 Faith Ferris                 Brockport             11-08.00  
 42 Maggie McMinn                Fairport              11-06.00  
 42 Unique Bryant                Batavia               11-06.00  
 44 Samantha Wagner              Brighton              11-05.50  
 45 Abby Marra-MacGregor         Honeoye Fall          11-04.25  
 46 Tara Zarei                   Fairport              11-04.00  
 46 Alex Starkes                 Webster Schr          11-04.00  
 48 Sara McCarthy                Pittsford Su          11-03.50  
 49 Izzy Roth                    Honeoye Fall          11-02.50  
 50 Lauren Westman               Fairport              11-02.00  
 51 Dassy Kemedjio               Webster Schr          10-11.25  
 52 Jasmine Duran                Gates-Chili           10-11.00  
 53 Grace Whitenack              Webster Thom          10-10.00  
 53 Sarah Crumley                Webster Thom          10-10.00  
 55 Audrey Buddendeck            Webster Thom          10-09.50  
 56 Carolyn Camp                 Victor Centr          10-09.25  
 57 Grace Wilt                   Fairport              10-09.00  
 57 Emily Morgan                 Churchville-          10-09.00  
 59 Madison Kavulich             Brockport             10-08.50  
 60 Sofia Vercruysse             Penfield              10-08.00  
 61 Camilla Guediche             Victor Centr          10-07.75  
 62 Breanna Payne                Brockport             10-07.00  
 63 Marissa Nicastro             Webster Thom          10-05.50  
 64 Madison Engler               Webster Schr          10-04.75  
 65 Emma Weisensel               Webster Thom          10-04.25  
 66 Hanna Cavicchioli            Webster Thom          10-04.00  
 66 Natalie Petroske             Victor Centr          10-04.00  
 68 Terryn Minotti               Pittsford Me          10-02.75  
 69 Keeley Agar                  Honeoye Fall          10-02.00  
 70 Chloe Petrillo               Brockport             10-01.75  
 71 Kaysen Bickel                Canandaigua            9-11.25  
 72 Emma Suydam                  Spencerport            9-11.00  
 73 Madison Eisenberg            Victor Centr           9-09.00  
 74 Claire Christensen           Webster Thom           9-07.50  
 74 Jasmine Praneejit            Hilton                 9-07.50  
 76 Michaela Simpson             Canandaigua            9-06.00  
 77 Katie Jackson                Victor Centr           9-05.50  
 78 Hannah Proper                Canandaigua            9-03.75  
 79 Kiwsayka Rodriguez           Batavia                8-09.00  
 80 Olivia Miniace               Batavia                8-08.75  
 81 Ana Suppe                    Penfield               8-04.25  
 -- Maiya Kettlehone             Honeoye Fall              FOUL  
 -- Lillian Draper               Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Sunita Chanthabandith        Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julia Quan                   Gates-Chili           30-09.50   10   
  2 Sarah Adams                  Batavia               30-00.50    8   
  3 Mackenzie Sage               Webster Schr          29-09.50    6   
  4 Juliana Provenzale           Pittsford Su          29-05.50    5   
  5 Madalyn Motsay               Churchville-          28-04.50    4   
  6 Rosalyn Albarran             Pittsford Su          27-07.00    3   
  7 Hannah Kailburn              Honeoye Fall          27-04.25    2   
  8 Claire Van Laeken            Fairport              27-03.50    1   
  9 Maddi Pitt                   Honeoye Fall          27-03.25  
 10 Nia Ross                     Batavia               26-11.00  
 11 Marjorie Rizzo               Canandaigua           26-10.00  
 12 Anaheasha Baptiste-White     Greece Arcad          26-09.50  
 13 Rylee Penders                Honeoye Fall          26-07.00  
 14 Ashley Stafford              Churchville-          26-05.25  
 15 Eliana Calder                Canandaigua           26-03.00  
 16 Audrey Buddendeck            Webster Thom          26-00.00  
 17 Kerry Gibson                 Canandaigua           25-07.00  
 18 Claire Yioulos               Honeoye Fall          25-02.50  
 19 Carly Elliott                Canandaigua           24-08.00  
 20 Kara Balmer                  Honeoye Fall          24-07.00  
 21 Khara Simons                 Canandaigua           24-01.50  
 22 Sarah Crumley                Webster Thom          24-01.00  
 23 Natalie Hirsch               Webster Schr          24-00.50  
 24 Sunita Chanthabandith        Rush-Henriet          23-05.50  
 25 Emma Weisensel               Webster Thom          23-04.00  
 26 Ella Bement                  Webster Thom          23-01.00  
 27 Marissa Nicastro             Webster Thom          22-09.00  
 28 Grace Whitenack              Webster Thom          22-04.00  
 29 Nandini Sud                  Pittsford Me          20-10.00  
 -- Talia Cholach                Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Claire Christensen           Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Danielle Getz                Penfield                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirstin Meyers               Webster Schr          28-04.75   10   
  2 Caroline Ryan                Canandaigua           27-05.50    8   
  3 Kirtana Subramaniam          Rush-Henriet          27-01.00    6   
  4 Abby Belmont                 Fairport              26-06.50    5   
  5 Gabby Hansen                 Honeoye Fall          26-02.75    4   
  6 Samiah Dilbert               Hilton                25-07.75    3   
  7 Sophia Thurston              Irondequoit           25-04.50    2   
  8 Alana Britton                Brighton              25-01.75    1   
  9 Zaria Austin                 Irondequoit           24-10.75  
 10 Madisyn Fischer              Webster Schr          24-10.00  
 11 Na'Imah Johnson              Irondequoit           24-09.00  
 12 Sarah Engel                  Hilton                24-06.00  
 12 Chloe Cobbs                  Webster Thom          24-06.00  
 14 Katie Jackson                Victor Centr          24-04.50  
 15 Eliza Thompson               Webster Thom          23-10.00  
 16 Kellan Gillis                Honeoye Fall          23-08.00  
 17 Leah Samson                  Honeoye Fall          23-02.50  
 18 Skylar Parkinson             Honeoye Fall          23-00.50  
 19 Daniela Mancini              Victor Centr          22-09.25  
 20 Nidia Baby                   Pittsford Me          22-07.00  
 21 Lauren Rodriguez             Honeoye Fall          22-06.00  
 22 Kiera Murphy                 Canandaigua           22-04.00  
 23 Lillian Farnsworth           Rush-Henriet          22-02.25  
 24 Chloe Byerts                 Webster Schr          22-02.00  
 25 Nicole Charland              Honeoye Fall          22-01.50  
 26 Danielle Fisk                Honeoye Fall          22-01.25  
 27 Sloan Cox                    Penfield              22-01.00  
 28 Christine Halfmann           Honeoye Fall          22-00.50  
 29 Julissa Valdez               Pittsford Su          21-10.50  
 30 Taryn Wilson                 Honeoye Fall          21-10.25  
 31 Riley Swetman                Honeoye Fall          21-10.00  
 32 Nicole Sarlo                 Hilton                21-09.75  
 33 Victoria Lannon              Webster Thom          21-09.00  
 33 Maggie Andersen              Batavia               21-09.00  
 35 Tanner Kolb                  Batavia               21-08.50  
 36 Karleigh Amthor              Batavia               21-07.50  
 37 Moira Stapleton              Penfield              21-06.75  
 37 Maddie Geyer                 Irondequoit           21-06.75  
 39 Neele Tiedje                 Brighton              21-06.25  
 40 Maria Williams               Canandaigua           21-03.75  
 41 Kaitlin Cheyne               Pittsford Me          21-03.00  
 42 Kiara Tarricone              Rush-Henriet          21-02.50  
 43 Maddy Czora                  Honeoye Fall          21-01.75  
 44 Cindy Mellon                 Webster Thom          21-01.25  
 45 Hannah Kim                   Pittsford Su          21-00.00  
 46 Barbara Buck                 Penfield              20-11.00  
 47 Megan Swing                  Canandaigua           20-09.00  
 48 Mia Krolczyk                 Spencerport           20-05.50  
 49 Allie Bowe                   Victor Centr          20-03.50  
 50 Giada Wu                     Brighton              20-03.00  
 51 Nya Robinson                 Irondequoit           20-02.25  
 52 Tia Davis                    Canandaigua           20-02.00  
 52 Alexa Joanette               Rush-Henriet          20-02.00  
 54 Miranda Albarran             Pittsford Su          20-01.00  
 55 Lauryn Smith                 Webster Thom          20-00.50  
 56 Alexis Holleran              Penfield              20-00.25  
 57 Isabella Wattie              Penfield              20-00.00  
 58 Megan Cilano                 Penfield              19-11.50  
 59 Tiana Figueroa               Brockport             19-09.25  
 60 Sofia Bosco                  Webster Schr          19-08.25  
 61 Danya Mekkielamin            Rush-Henriet          19-08.00  
 62 Olivia Gombatto              Hilton                19-07.75  
 63 Caitlin Mohr                 Irondequoit           19-07.00  
 64 Genesis King                 Spencerport           19-06.50  
 65 Elizabeth Egan               Fairport              19-06.00  
 66 Shae Risley                  Fairport              19-05.00  
 67 Ereny Morcos                 Rush-Henriet          19-04.50  
 68 Susan Wu                     Brighton              19-03.25  
 69 Emma Vullo                   Honeoye Fall          19-01.25  
 70 Ashley Bowler                Pittsford Me          19-01.00  
 71 Carmen Ortiz                 Greece Arcad          18-10.25  
 72 Anna Amico                   Batavia               18-09.50  
 73 Alexandra Wilson McCleod     Canandaigua           18-07.25  
 74 Kelsey Cormack               Penfield              18-06.50  
 75 Grace Wood                   Spencerport           18-01.00  
 76 Jessica Ferra                Rush-Henriet          18-00.50  
 77 Cerissa Shorter              Penfield              17-10.00  
 78 Kacie Turton                 Churchville-          17-08.50  
 79 Alicia Scroger               Batavia               17-06.25  
 80 Paige Koss                   Hilton                17-03.50  
 81 Allison Wilson               Rush-Henriet          17-03.00  
 82 Rose Reed                    Rush-Henriet          17-01.50  
 83 Divina Gomes                 Brighton              17-01.25  
 84 Lilly Nguyen                 Penfield              17-00.50  
 85 Alexa Armstrong              Webster Schr          17-00.25  
 86 Sabrina Bhattacharya         Penfield              17-00.00  
 87 Grace Taylor                 Fairport              16-11.00  
 88 Bethany Prunoske             Canandaigua           16-07.75  
 89 Joyce Deng                   Brighton              16-07.50  
 90 Emily Lavoie                 Pittsford Me          14-04.75  
 91 Brianna Shur                 Irondequoit           14-03.00  
 92 Haley Thompson               Greece Arcad          12-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiara Tarricone              Rush-Henriet             77-07   10   
  2 Kellan Gillis                Honeoye Fall             75-10    8   
  3 Alana Britton                Brighton                 75-08    6   
  4 Madisyn Fischer              Webster Schr             70-02    5   
  5 Nidia Baby                   Pittsford Me             68-04    4   
  6 Emma Vullo                   Honeoye Fall             66-11    3   
  7 Caroline Ryan                Canandaigua              65-02    2   
  8 Maddie Geyer                 Irondequoit              64-06    1   
  9 Gabby Hansen                 Honeoye Fall             62-10  
 10 Kirstin Meyers               Webster Schr             62-03  
 11 Megan Cilano                 Penfield                 60-06  
 12 Tanner Kolb                  Batavia                  60-05  
 13 Cindy Mellon                 Webster Thom             60-00  
 14 Ereny Morcos                 Rush-Henriet             59-10  
 15 Nya Robinson                 Irondequoit              59-02  
 16 Moira Stapleton              Penfield                 58-06  
 17 Sarah Engel                  Hilton                   58-05  
 18 Hannah Kim                   Pittsford Su             57-09  
 19 Danya Mekkielamin            Rush-Henriet             57-05  
 20 Miranda Albarran             Pittsford Su             57-04  
 21 Elizabeth Egan               Fairport                 57-03  
 22 Tia Davis                    Canandaigua              57-01  
 23 Nicole Charland              Honeoye Fall             57-00  
 24 Mia Krolczyk                 Spencerport              56-07  
 25 Julia Yakowyna               Webster Thom             55-11  
 26 Maddy Czora                  Honeoye Fall             55-05  
 27 Zaria Austin                 Irondequoit              55-01  
 28 Daniela Mancini              Victor Centr             54-11  
 29 Carmen Ortiz                 Greece Arcad             54-07  
 30 Rose Reed                    Rush-Henriet             54-04  
 31 Alicia Scroger               Batavia                  54-02  
 32 Megan Swing                  Canandaigua              54-01  
 33 Susan Wu                     Brighton                 53-01  
 34 Karleigh Amthor              Batavia                  52-09  
 35 Riley Swetman                Honeoye Fall             52-07  
 35 Bryn Carroway                Penfield                 52-07  
 37 Sophia Thurston              Irondequoit              52-05  
 38 Janay Daniels                Penfield                 52-01  
 39 Barbara Buck                 Penfield                 51-08  
 40 Kelsey Cormack               Penfield                 51-07  
 41 Alexis Holleran              Penfield                 51-06  
 42 Kiera Murphy                 Canandaigua              50-10  
 43 Alexandra Wilson McCleod     Canandaigua              50-07  
 44 Sofia Bosco                  Webster Schr             50-04  
 45 Genesis King                 Spencerport              50-00  
 45 Giada Wu                     Brighton                 50-00  
 47 Bethany Prunoske             Canandaigua              49-10  
 47 Nicole Sarlo                 Hilton                   49-10  
 49 Divina Gomes                 Brighton                 49-08  
 50 Christine Halfmann           Honeoye Fall             49-05  
 51 Kirtana Subramaniam          Rush-Henriet             49-02  
 52 Na'Imah Johnson              Irondequoit              49-01  
 53 Emily Lavoie                 Pittsford Me             48-09  
 53 Jessica Ferra                Rush-Henriet             48-09  
 55 Tiana Figueroa               Brockport                48-05  
 56 Anna Amico                   Batavia                  47-04  
 57 Alexa Joanette               Rush-Henriet             47-03  
 58 Nawal Ismail                 Pittsford Me             47-02  
 59 Kaitlin Cheyne               Pittsford Me             46-11  
 60 Grace Taylor                 Fairport                 46-10  
 61 Caitlin Mohr                 Irondequoit              46-08  
 62 Lilly Nguyen                 Penfield                 46-05  
 63 Maggie Andersen              Batavia                  45-06  
 64 Lauryn Smith                 Webster Thom             45-00  
 64 Ashley Bowler                Pittsford Me             45-00  
 66 Sloan Cox                    Penfield                 44-03  
 66 Isabella Wattie              Penfield                 44-03  
 68 Grace Wood                   Spencerport              43-11  
 68 Chloe Cobbs                  Webster Thom             43-11  
 70 Lauren Rodriguez             Honeoye Fall             43-03  
 71 Victoria Lannon              Webster Thom             42-04  
 72 Chloe Byerts                 Webster Schr             42-03  
 73 Brianna Shur                 Irondequoit              41-08  
 74 Lillian Farnsworth           Rush-Henriet             41-02  
 75 Eliza Thompson               Webster Thom             40-10  
 76 Ilia Laborne                 Pittsford Me             40-09  
 76 Sabrina Bhattacharya         Penfield                 40-09  
 78 Allison Wilson               Rush-Henriet             40-06  
 79 Cerissa Shorter              Penfield                 40-05  
 80 Samiah Dilbert               Hilton                   40-03  
 80 Holly Csaszar                Webster Thom             40-03  
 82 Teagan Cronk                 Canandaigua              39-03  
 83 Maria Williams               Canandaigua              38-01  
 84 Alexa Armstrong              Webster Schr             33-05  
 85 Haley Thompson               Greece Arcad             33-04  
 -- Leah Samson                  Honeoye Fall              FOUL  
 -- Hope Snyder                  Canandaigua               FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pittsford Sutherland       128        2) Honeoye Falls-Lima        108   
    3) Hilton                     102        4) Webster Schroeder          49   
    5) Pittsford Mendon            46.70     6) Penfield                   35.90
    7) Rush-Henrietta              32.20     8) Webster Thomas             29   
    9) Gates-Chili                 27       10) Churchville-Chili          23   
   11) Fairport                    19       11) Batavia                    19   
   13) Canandaigua                 15       14) Spencerport                14.20
   15) Brighton                    13       15) Irondequoit                13   
   17) Victor Central               9       18) Brockport                   3   
   19) Greece Arcadia               1