Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2017 06:47 PM
                       W-FL JV Championships - 5/18/2017                       
                                   Waterloo                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Schmit, Lauren            10 Geneva                   14.40   6  10   
  2 Baker, Brittany           12 Mynderse Aca             14.65   6   8   
  3 Vasquez-Colon, Angerika    9 Geneva                   14.86   3   6   
  4 Ingalls, Sydney            9 Palmyra-Mace             15.03   4   4   
  5 Perez, Yaiza              10 Geneva                   15.04   5   2   
  6 Montag, Margret           12 Romulus                  15.07   6   1   
  7 Maddy, Duchesneau         10 Midlakes                 15.19   6 
  8 Canario, Caitlin           9 Geneva                   15.25   5 
  9 Shoots, Rachel            10 Romulus                  15.35   5 
 10 Purdum, Elizabeth          9 Wayne Centra             15.41   4 
 11 Hughes, Makenzie          11 North Rose-W             15.42   4 
 12 Hatfalvi, Julia           10 Palmyra-Mace             15.49   4 
 13 Rennie, Sarah             12 Waterloo                 15.56   3 
 14 Smith, Libby              11 Newark                   15.71   3 
 15 DeCory, Madison           11 Harley-Allen             15.71   4 
 16 Ellersick, Trinity         9 Palmyra-Mace             15.91   3 
 17 Szarek, Deborah            9 Newark                   15.96   3 
 18 Battley, Samantha         12 Mynderse Aca             16.12   4 
 19 Mazzoli, Chelsea           9 North Rose-W             16.38   2 
 20 Beerse, Ashley            10 Wayne Centra             16.61   2 
 21 Vitale, Kaitlyn            9 Palmyra-Mace             16.63   3 
 22 Yancey, Olivia             9 Mynderse Aca             16.66   2 
 23 Draudt, Destiny            9 Wayne Centra             17.45   2 
 24 Craine, Mariah            11 North Rose-W             17.96   2 
 25 Klemenz, Taylor           11 Clyde-Savann             18.07   2 
 26 Merrell, Charlotte        12 Wayne Centra             18.66   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Brittany           12 Mynderse Aca             29.80   5  10   
  2 Luckenbach, Krystlin      10 Sodus Centra             30.12   5   8   
  3 Lewis, Aundrea            11 North Rose-W             30.56   5   6   
  4 Shoots, Rachel            10 Romulus                  31.06   5   4   
  5 Vandemortel, Sarah        10 Geneva                   31.59   5   2   
  6 Tufano, Isabella           9 Midlakes                 31.65   4   1   
  7 Zell, Alison              11 Harley-Allen             31.98   5 
  8 Berg-Pappert, Natalie     10 Geneva                   32.05   5 
  9 Perez, Yaiza              10 Geneva                   32.45   3 
 10 Quinn, Audrey             11 Palmyra-Mace             33.18   4 
 11 Prejean, Cassidy          10 Geneva                   33.19   1 
 12 Battley, Samantha         12 Mynderse Aca             33.38   3 
 13 Rennie, Sarah             12 Waterloo                 33.38   4 
 14 Purdum, Elizabeth          9 Wayne Centra             33.69   4 
 15 Smith, Libby              11 Newark                   33.91   2 
 16 Ellersick, Trinity         9 Palmyra-Mace             33.99   3 
 17 Hatfalvi, Julia           10 Palmyra-Mace             35.36   3 
 18 Beerse, Ashley            10 Wayne Centra             35.84   2 
 19 Amidon, josiane            9 Midlakes                 36.04   2 
 20 Szarek, Deborah            9 Newark                   36.07   2 
 21 Vitale, Kaitlyn            9 Palmyra-Mace             36.39   2 
 22 Yancey, Olivia             9 Mynderse Aca             37.11   1 
 23 Draudt, Destiny            9 Wayne Centra             37.82   2 
 24 Merrell, Charlotte        12 Wayne Centra             43.20   1 
 25 Gonyou, Kaylee            12 Clyde-Savann             44.61   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena      7 Palmyra-Mace           1:07.88   2  10   
  2 Montag, Margret           12 Romulus                1:15.25   2   8   
  3 Luckenbach, Krystlin      10 Sodus Centra           1:21.50   2   6   
  4 Humiston, Anna             9 Geneva                 1:21.76   1   4   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Camryn             9 Geneva                 2:49.28   2  10   
  2 Hilton, Meghan             8 Marion                 2:49.77   2   8   
  3 Moon, Brianna             12 North Rose-W           2:51.74   2   6   
  4 Nielson, Abby              9 North Rose-W           2:54.87   2   4   
  5 Shultz, Ryan              10 Geneva                 3:02.27   1   2   
  6 Manley, Elizabeth          9 North Rose-W           3:03.37   2   1   
  7 LaValley, Taylor          11 North Rose-W           3:06.90   1 
  8 Evans, Tyler               9 Red Creek              3:08.04   1 
  9 Shen, Ro-Ann               9 Geneva                 3:08.55   1 
 10 Hager, Aurora             10 Palmyra-Mace           3:13.17   2 
 11 Ventura, Alexandra        10 Newark                 3:19.25   1 
 12 Borisuk, Amy              10 Marcus Whitm           3:35.70   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shultz, Ryan              10 Geneva                 5:56.58   10   
  2 Bailey, Camryn             9 Geneva                 6:05.73    8   
  3 Carbajal, Rebecca         11 Sodus Centra           6:07.23    6   
  4 Van Duyne, Hope           10 Sodus Centra           6:07.79    4   
  5 Catholdi, Caitlin         11 Waterloo               6:07.80    2   
  6 Davies, Sarah             10 Marion                 6:20.47    1   
  7 Hager, Aurora             10 Palmyra-Mace           6:38.74  
  8 Evans, Tyler               9 Red Creek              6:41.63  
  9 Benz, Madison              9 Mynderse Aca           6:44.30  
 10 Colombo, Amanda           10 Newark                 6:47.67  
 11 Borisuk, Amy              10 Marcus Whitm           7:09.89  
 12 Wilsey, Dana              12 Palmyra-Mace           7:15.68  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shultz, Ryan              10 Geneva                13:40.02   10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zlbol, Grace               9 North Rose-W             18.99   10   
  2 Commisso, Nicheala        10 Marcus Whitm             20.29    8   
  3 Prejean, Cassidy          10 Geneva                   20.38    6   
  4 Vitale, Kaitlyn            9 Palmyra-Mace             21.35    4   
  5 Meyer, Jessica             9 Waterloo                 21.40    2   
  6 Maddy, Duchesneau         10 Midlakes                 22.12    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harty, Abbie              10 Sodus Centra           1:24.41   10   
  2 Prejean, Cassidy          10 Geneva                 1:28.96    8   
  3 Maddy, Duchesneau         10 Midlakes               1:32.65    6   
  4 Hatfalvi, Julia           10 Palmyra-Mace           1:44.53    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Romulus  'A'                                          58.65   10   
  2 Geneva  'A'                                           59.77    8   
     1) Vandemortel, Sarah 10           2) Schmit, Lauren 10              
     3) Prejean, Cassidy 10             4) Berg-Pappert, Natalie 10       
  3 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:03.69    6   
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:03.97    4   
     1) Elisofon, Abby 11               2) Meyer, Jessica 9               
     3) Rennie, Sarah 12                4) Goff, Stephanie 12             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Romulus  'A'                                        4:51.13   10   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                5:13.82    8   
     1) Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena 7         2) Ellersick, Trinity 9           
     3) Hager, Aurora 10                4) Hatfalvi, Julia 10             
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harty, Abbie              10 Sodus Centra           4-02.00   10   
 -- Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena      7 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ingalls, Sydney            9 Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00   10   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maddox, Samantha          12 Clyde-Savann          13-07.25   10   
  2 Tufano, Isabella           9 Midlakes              12-08.75    8   
  3 Amidon, josiane            9 Midlakes              11-11.00    6   
  4 Berg-Pappert, Natalie     10 Geneva                11-10.75    4   
  5 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena      7 Palmyra-Mace          11-07.50    2   
  6 Meyer, Jessica             9 Waterloo              11-06.50    1   
  7 Vandemortel, Sarah        10 Geneva                11-03.75  
  8 Milan, Savannah            9 North Rose-W          11-00.25  
  9 Quinn, Audrey             11 Palmyra-Mace          10-10.50  
 10 Manley, Elizabeth          9 North Rose-W          10-08.00  
 11 Tompkins, Madeline         9 North Rose-W          10-06.00  
 12 Fitch, Abby                9 Clyde-Savann          10-05.00  
 13 Ingalls, Sydney            9 Palmyra-Mace          10-03.75  
 14 Purdum, Elizabeth          9 Wayne Centra          10-01.75  
 15 Klemenz, Taylor           11 Clyde-Savann          10-00.50  
 16 Lippert, Jessica           9 Clyde-Savann           9-09.50  
 17 Ellersick, Trinity         9 Palmyra-Mace           9-05.50  
 18 Lowry, Calista            12 Waterloo               9-04.00  
 -- Dingy, Autumn             11 Clyde-Savann              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmit, Lauren            10 Geneva                28-10.25   10   
  2 CuyKendall, Helena         9 North Rose-W          27-04.50    8   
  3 Tufano, Isabella           9 Midlakes              26-07.00    6   
  4 Quinn, Audrey             11 Palmyra-Mace          26-06.75    4   
  5 Dingy, Autumn             11 Clyde-Savann          26-06.00    2   
  6 Zell, Alison              11 Harley-Allen          25-08.00    1   
  7 Amidon, josiane            9 Midlakes              24-07.00  
  8 Lippert, Jessica           9 Clyde-Savann          23-06.50  
  9 Fitch, Abby                9 Clyde-Savann          23-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Singh, Persian             9 North Rose-W          25-07.25   10   
  2 Luckenbach, Krystlin      10 Sodus Centra          23-01.50    8   
  3 DeMarco, Julia            11 Marion                21-11.00    6   
  4 Cervantes, Jennifer        9 Sodus Centra          20-03.00    4   
  5 Thomas, Elizabeth          9 Waterloo              19-11.00    2   
  6 McConkey, Paige           11 Red Creek             19-07.75    1   
  7 Bailey, Zeanna            11 Geneva                19-03.00  
  8 Beerse, Ashley            10 Wayne Centra          18-11.25  
  9 Walsh, Ericka             12 Mynderse Aca          18-08.25  
 10 Taber, Christiana          9 Sodus Centra          18-08.00  
 11 Vereen, Kayla             11 Red Creek             17-10.50  
 12 Powers, Hallie            11 Marcus Whitm          17-06.00  
 13 Kylhed, Ebba              12 Midlakes              17-04.50  
 14 Horn, Michelle            11 Mynderse Aca          17-03.00  
 15 Sanders, Jayden            9 Geneva                15-10.50  
 16 Prince, Michelle          11 Palmyra-Mace          15-08.00  
 17 Roussell, Jennifer        10 Marcus Whitm          15-00.50  
 18 Gonyou, Kaylee            12 Clyde-Savann          15-00.00  
 19 Mendenhall, Kursty        11 North Rose-W          14-11.25  
 20 Paige, Amber               9 Red Creek             11-11.00  
 20 Merrell, Charlotte        12 Wayne Centra          11-11.00  
 22 James, Terrianne           9 Red Creek             10-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Singh, Persian             9 North Rose-W             77-03   10   
  2 Richardson, Aliscia       10 Geneva                   66-09    8   
  3 Vitale, Kaitlyn            9 Palmyra-Mace             61-08    6   
  4 McConkey, Paige           11 Red Creek                59-06    4   
  5 Cervantes, Jennifer        9 Sodus Centra             58-06    2   
  6 DeMarco, Julia            11 Marion                   58-01    1   
  7 Hendrix, Shalyah          10 Geneva                   54-10  
  8 Walsh, Ericka             12 Mynderse Aca             52-07  
  9 Tyler, India              10 Geneva                   51-08  
 10 Taber, Christiana          9 Sodus Centra             50-02  
 11 Prince, Michelle          11 Palmyra-Mace             50-00  
 12 Thomas, Elizabeth          9 Waterloo                 47-06  
 13 Bailey, Zeanna            11 Geneva                   44-11  
 14 Powers, Hallie            11 Marcus Whitm             43-09  
 15 Vereen, Kayla             11 Red Creek                41-05  
 16 Paige, Amber               9 Red Creek                41-04  
 17 Horn, Michelle            11 Mynderse Aca             40-00  
 18 Roussell, Jennifer        10 Marcus Whitm             39-00  
 19 Kylhed, Ebba              12 Midlakes                 38-09  
 20 Gonyou, Kaylee            12 Clyde-Savann             36-05  
 21 Mendenhall, Kursty        11 North Rose-W             34-03  
 22 James, Terrianne           9 Red Creek                32-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vecinal, Renz              9 Newark                   12.60   5  10   
  2 Harding, Ryan             11 Waterloo                 12.84   4   8   
  3 Murphy, Hunter            10 Dundee                   12.91   5   6   
  4 Shoemaker, Ryan           10 Midlakes                 12.94   5   4   
  5 VanVleck, Anthony         11 Waterloo                 13.07   3   2   
  6 Johnson, Quincy           10 Geneva                   13.10   4   1   
  7 Myers, Nick               10 Mynderse Aca             13.12   5 
  8 Fang, Michael             12 Harley-Allen             13.18   4 
  9 Carle, Jason               9 Geneva                   13.42   5 
 10 Cottman, Isaiah           10 Waterloo                 13.44   3 
 11 Litzenberger, Damon       12 Romulus                  13.50   2 
 12 Mata, Cristian             9 Sodus Centra             13.58   3 
 13 Downs, Jacob              10 Palmyra-Mace             13.59   4 
 14 LaRock, Shawn             10 Marion                   13.60   3 
 15 Williams, Jalen            9 Newark                   13.83   3 
 16 Miranda, Edgar             9 Sodus Centra             13.95   2 
 17 Diaz, Noel                 9 Geneva                   14.01   4 
 18 Lorenzo Cisneros, Yair     9 Marion                   14.28   1 
 19 Pascarella, Zach          10 Waterloo                 14.31   2 
 20 Lax, Brady                 9 Waterloo                 14.71   2 
 21 Adriaansen, Derek          9 Marion                   14.76   3 
 22 Micio, Sam                10 Mynderse Aca             15.04   1 
 23 Williams, Robert          11 Waterloo                 15.43   1 
 24 Mayou, Nate                9 Palmyra-Mace             15.47   1 
 25 Savage, Kris              12 Palmyra-Mace             15.52   1 
 26 Snyder, Ryland            10 Marcus Whitm             17.03   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sells, Aaron              12 North Rose-W             26.53   5  10   
  2 Myers, Nick               10 Mynderse Aca             26.57   5   8   
  3 Field, Logan              10 Red Creek                26.76   4   6   
  4 VanVleck, Anthony         11 Waterloo                 26.84   4   4   
  5 Murphy, Hunter            10 Dundee                   27.19   5   2   
  6 Shoemaker, Ryan           10 Midlakes                 27.48   5   1   
  7 Downs, Jacob              10 Palmyra-Mace             27.83   4 
  8 Carle, Jason               9 Geneva                   27.86   3 
  9 Perry, Corwin             11 Harley-Allen             27.98   3 
 10 Childers, Oshae           12 Midlakes                 28.02   3 
 11 Johnson, Quincy           10 Geneva                   28.45   5 
 12 Pascarella, Zach          10 Waterloo                 29.28   3 
 13 Bachman, Justin            9 North Rose-W             29.62   3 
 14 Diaz, Noel                 9 Geneva                   29.92   3 
 15 Adriaansen, Derek          9 Marion                   30.24   2 
 16 Micio, Sam                10 Mynderse Aca             31.40   1 
 17 Williams, Robert          11 Waterloo                 33.01   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Minier, Jacob              9 North Rose-W             59.73   3  10   
  2 Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo    9 Sodus Centra           1:01.55   3   8   
  3 Weber, Rye                 9 Geneva                 1:01.74   1   6   
  4 DeLand, Kenny             10 Midlakes               1:01.87   3   4   
  5 Field, Logan              10 Red Creek              1:02.24   3   2   
  6 Cort, Aiden                9 Midlakes               1:03.66   2   1   
  7 Litzenberger, Damon       12 Romulus                1:06.20   2 
  8 Douglas, Shonyeah          9 Mynderse Aca           1:06.32   1 
  9 Childers, Oshae           12 Midlakes               1:07.33   2 
 10 Daniels, Shane             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:07.85   2 
 11 Sells, Aaron              12 North Rose-W           1:08.71   3 
 12 Miller, Ben               12 Wayne Centra           1:13.27   1 
 13 Bissell, Ayden             9 Midlakes               1:18.15   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ventura, Giovanni         10 Geneva                 2:23.87   2  10   
  2 Soto, Josiah               9 Waterloo               2:23.88   2   8   
  3 Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo    9 Sodus Centra           2:26.89   2   6   
  4 Gabriel, Jacob            10 Wayne Centra           2:27.41   2   4   
  5 Johnson, Vinnie           10 Geneva                 2:28.67   2   2   
  6 Crouch, Matt               9 Midlakes               2:32.76   2   1   
  7 Cort, Aiden                9 Midlakes               2:33.60   2 
  8 Verdehem, Erik             9 Waterloo               2:37.01   1 
  9 Lorenzo Cisneros, Yair     9 Marion                 2:38.34   1 
 10 Daniels, Shane             9 Palmyra-Mace           2:38.51   1 
 11 Gabriel, Nick              9 Wayne Centra           2:40.98   1 
 12 Litzenberger, Damon       12 Romulus                2:44.05   1 
 13 Curtis, Brendan            9 Red Creek              2:44.74   1 
 14 Jacobson, Cody            11 Newark                 2:45.29   1 
 15 Washburn, Zach             9 Sodus Centra           2:45.37   2 
 16 Miller, Ben               12 Wayne Centra           2:59.43   1 
 17 Aten, Justin               9 Mynderse Aca           3:26.31   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Szostak, Braeden          10 Marion                 5:13.06   10   
  2 Ventura, Giovanni         10 Geneva                 5:21.85    8   
  3 Verdehem, Erik             9 Waterloo               5:36.07    6   
  4 Montes, AJ                 9 Wayne Centra           5:38.97    4   
  5 Crouch, Matt               9 Midlakes               5:40.17    2   
  6 Allen, Keith               9 Sodus Centra           5:43.06    1   
  7 Lippert, Johnny           11 Clyde-Savann           5:47.19  
  8 Gabriel, Nick              9 Wayne Centra           5:49.72  
  9 Arteaga Cervantes, Ricar  11 Sodus Centra           5:56.22  
 10 Hauf, Jonah                9 Mynderse Aca           6:19.09  
 11 Curtis, Brendan            9 Red Creek              6:35.02  
 12 Steiner, Colin            10 Newark                 6:40.51  
 13 Bissell, Ayden             9 Midlakes               6:59.51  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanDeWalle, Harrison      10 Sodus Centra          12:04.54   10   
  2 Allen, Keith               9 Sodus Centra          12:08.76    8   
  3 Montes, AJ                 9 Wayne Centra          12:08.79    6   
  4 Gabriel, Jacob            10 Wayne Centra          12:39.18    4   
  5 Douglas, Shonyeah          9 Mynderse Aca          12:39.90    2   
  6 Alger, Hunter              9 Waterloo              12:59.28    1   
 -- Johnson, Vinnie           10 Geneva                     DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weber, Rye                 9 Geneva                   21.19   10   
  2 Weykman, Zack              8 Midlakes                 22.53    8   
  3 Cottman, Isaiah           10 Waterloo                 23.11    6   
  4 Young, Jacob               9 Geneva                   24.90    4   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weber, Rye                 9 Geneva                 1:18.81   10   
  2 Alger, Hunter              9 Waterloo               1:22.10    8   
  3 Weykman, Zack              8 Midlakes               1:23.61    6   
  4 Cottman, Isaiah           10 Waterloo               1:25.05    4   
  5 Young, Jacob               9 Geneva                 1:26.22    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geneva  'B'                                           53.17   10   
     1) Carle, Jason 9                  2) Weber, Rye 9                   
     3) Diaz, Noel 9                    4) Johnson, Quincy 10             
  2 Sodus Central  'A'                                    54.07    8   
     1) Miranda, Edgar 9                2) Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo 9      
     3) Mata, Cristian 9                4) Conner, Terrell 11             
 -- Waterloo  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Wagner, Nicholas 12             2) Soto, Josiah 9                 
     3) Harding, Ryan 11                4) Diaz, Peter 10                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:31.55   10   
     1) Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo 9       2) Arteaga Cervantes, Ricardo 11  
     3) Mata, Cristian 9                4) Miranda, Edgar 9               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sodus Central  'A'                                 11:06.97   10   
     1) Hilaire, James 10               2) Arteaga Cervantes, Ricardo 11  
     3) Washburn, Zach 9                4) VanDeWalle, Harrison 10        
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soto, Josiah               9 Waterloo               5-00.00   10   
  2 Weykman, Zack              8 Midlakes               4-09.00    8   
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steiner, Colin            10 Newark                16-04.75   10   
  2 Conner, Terrell           11 Sodus Centra          15-06.00    8   
  3 Bachman, Justin            9 North Rose-W          15-01.00    6   
  4 Soto, Josiah               9 Waterloo              14-11.00    4   
  5 Cottman, Isaiah           10 Waterloo              13-05.25    2   
  6 Childers, Oshae           12 Midlakes              13-03.00    1   
  7 Lax, Brady                 9 Waterloo              12-10.00  
  8 Washburn, Zach             9 Sodus Centra          12-09.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vecinal, Renz              9 Newark                34-00.00   10   
  2 Conner, Terrell           11 Sodus Centra          33-05.50    8   
  3 Harding, Ryan             11 Waterloo              32-07.50    6   
  4 Weykman, Zack              8 Midlakes              31-10.50    4   
  5 Steiner, Colin            10 Newark                31-01.25    2   
  6 Daniels, Shane             9 Palmyra-Mace          25-01.50    1   
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moriarity, Noah           11 Romulus               34-11.50   10   
  2 Minier, Jacob              9 North Rose-W          32-11.50    8   
  3 Mayou, Nate                9 Palmyra-Mace          32-08.50    6   
  4 Hilaire, James            10 Sodus Centra          30-11.50    4   
  5 LaMora, Dawson            11 Marion                29-09.00    2   
  6 Pane, David                9 Midlakes              26-11.75    1   
  7 Backus, Jacob             10 Midlakes              26-00.75  
  8 Mahoney, Nathan            9 Midlakes              25-07.75  
  9 Marino, Gio               11 Harley-Allen          25-00.50  
 10 Savage, Kris              12 Palmyra-Mace          24-05.50  
 11 Lorenzo Cisneros, Yair     9 Marion                24-02.50  
 12 VanDamme, Zach            10 Midlakes              22-09.50  
 13 Osorio-Ortiz, Delmar      12 North Rose-W          22-09.25  
 14 Church, Alex              10 Sodus Centra          22-06.00  
 15 Mejia, Miguel              9 Sodus Centra          22-02.25  
 16 Reyes, Dan                 9 Romulus               20-09.25  
 17 Burgey, Gavin              9 Geneva                20-01.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moriarity, Noah           11 Romulus                  90-10   10   
  2 Mahoney, Nathan            9 Midlakes                 84-01    8   
  3 Mayou, Nate                9 Palmyra-Mace             83-01    6   
  4 LaMora, Dawson            11 Marion                   82-09    4   
  5 VanDamme, Zach            10 Midlakes                 74-00    2   
  6 Pane, David                9 Midlakes                 73-03    1   
  7 Marino, Gio               11 Harley-Allen             72-10  
  8 Snyder, Ryland            10 Marcus Whitm             71-05  
  8 Backus, Jacob             10 Midlakes                 71-05  
 10 Hilaire, James            10 Sodus Centra             64-08  
 11 Osorio-Ortiz, Delmar      12 North Rose-W             64-03  
 12 Burgey, Gavin              9 Geneva                   61-08  
 13 Reyes, Dan                 9 Romulus                  57-11  
 14 Mejia, Miguel              9 Sodus Centra             55-00  
 15 Savage, Kris              12 Palmyra-Mace             52-03  
 16 Church, Alex              10 Sodus Centra             43-11  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Geneva                     108        2) Sodus Central              58   
    3) North Rose-Wolcott          55        4) Palmyra-Macedon            52   
    5) Romulus                     33        6) Midlakes                   28   
    7) Mynderse Academy            24        8) Marion                     16   
    9) Clyde-Savannah              12       10) Waterloo                   11   
   11) Marcus Whitman               8       12) Red Creek                   5   
   13) Harley-Allendale-Col         1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sodus Central               81        2) Waterloo                   69   
    3) Geneva                      63        4) Midlakes                   52   
    5) North Rose-Wolcott          34        6) Newark                     32   
    7) Romulus                     20        8) Wayne Central              18   
    9) Marion                      16       10) Palmyra-Macedon            13   
   11) Mynderse Academy            10       12) Dundee                      8   
   12) Red Creek                    8