Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2017 10:49 AM
                        LCAA Championships - 5/19/2017                         
                                   5/19/2017                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 DaeJoy Wright              9 Hornell                  12.60   3 
  2 Andrea Smith              11 Livonia                  12.82   3 
  3 Allison Albers            11 Bath-Haverli             13.00   3 
  4 Morgan Adams              12 Pavilion                 13.05   3 
  5 Kelly Butler              12 Warsaw                   13.28   3 
  6 Shayna Brady               9 Geneseo                  13.38   2 
  7 Marley Weber               9 Geneseo                  13.50   3 
  8 Vanessa Mancuso           11 Mount Morris             13.52   2 
  9 Abby Salvaggio            11 Geneseo                  13.54   3 
 10 Katrina Yencer            11 Avon Central             13.71   2 
 11 Rhea Marfatia             12 Warsaw                   13.72   1 
 12 Sydney Lockwood            9 Livonia                  13.86   2 
 13 Kyra Austen                9 Avon Central             14.05   1 
 14 Rachael Hinz               9 Perry Centra             14.07   2 
 15 Emily Friend              12 LeRoy                    14.15   1 
 16 Kathryn Miller            11 Warsaw                   14.21   2 
 17 Sierra Somers              7 Mount Morris             14.25   1 
 18 Brianna Dake              10 Letchworth               14.26   1 
 19 Alyssa Cartwright         10 Keshequa                 14.34   3 
 20 Taylor Steen               9 Mount Morris             14.41   1 
 21 Lindsay Miller            10 Geneseo                  14.56   1 
 22 Isabelle Thomas            9 Geneseo                  14.68   1 
 -- Jasmine Mercado            9 Keshequa                    NT   2 
 -- Jordyn Quackenbush         9 Wayland-Coho                NT   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrea Smith              11 Livonia                  26.43   3 
  2 Anna Flaitz               11 Hornell                  26.49   3 
  3 Allison Albers            11 Bath-Haverli             27.09   3 
  4 Brooke Hessel             10 Letchworth               27.43   3 
  5 Siobhan Costello           8 Keshequa                 28.05   3 
  6 Jordyn Quackenbush         9 Wayland-Coho             28.40   3 
  7 Abby Salvaggio            11 Geneseo                  28.60   3 
  8 Rachael Hinz               9 Perry Centra             28.67   2 
  9 Kyra Austen                9 Avon Central             28.72   1 
 10 Katrina Yencer            11 Avon Central             28.86   2 
 11 Elizabeth Mohnkern         9 Livonia                  28.95   2 
 12 Cassidy Schild            11 Geneseo                  28.96   1 
 13 MacKenzie Lawless          9 Dansville                29.04   3 
 14 Sierra Somers              7 Mount Morris             29.37   2 
 15 Sara Phillips              9 Perry Centra             29.48   1 
 16 Brittnay Woodworth        12 Perry Centra             29.51   1 
 17 Karissa Roggow            10 Warsaw                   29.63   1 
 18 Kayla Eason               10 Hornell                  29.67   1 
 19 Alyssa Cartwright         10 Keshequa                 29.71   2 
 20 Taylor Steen               9 Mount Morris             29.80   2 
 21 Allison Edwards            9 Avon Central             30.38   1 
 22 Tatyana Supulveda         12 Mount Morris             30.41   1 
 -- Savanah Vasile            11 Keshequa                    NT   2 
 -- Jasmine Mercado            9 Keshequa                    NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Flaitz               11 Hornell                1:01.38   3 
  2 Brooke Hessel             10 Letchworth             1:02.84   3 
  3 Rayna Fravel              11 Letchworth             1:03.83   3 
  4 Savanah Vasile            11 Keshequa               1:03.94   3 
  5 Emma Flaitz                9 Hornell                1:04.63   3 
  6 MacKenzie Lawless          9 Dansville              1:06.63   3 
  7 Ashley Page               10 Wayland-Coho           1:06.78   2 
  8 Emily Friend              12 LeRoy                  1:06.95   1 
  9 Jordyn Quackenbush         9 Wayland-Coho           1:07.00   2 
 10 Brooke Hill                9 Hornell                1:07.15   3 
 11 Izabella Kimber           12 Avon Central           1:08.20   2 
 12 Sara Phillips              9 Perry Centra           1:08.35   2 
 13 Kaja Svenoey              12 Letchworth             1:08.41   2 
 14 Rachel Drake              10 Dansville              1:08.55   2 
 14 Brooke Coniber            12 Pavilion               1:08.55   1 
 16 Sarah Berg                 9 Bath-Haverli           1:09.68   1 
 17 Bailee Grace Murphy       11 Avon Central           1:11.20   1 
 18 Mary Glaccum              12 Bath-Haverli           1:12.53   2 
 19 Grace Huff                11 Perry Centra           1:13.19   1 
 -- Kendal Armstrong          12 Bath-Haverli                NT   3 
 -- Kayla Eason               10 Hornell                     DQ   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          11 Livonia                2:14.81   2 
  2 Natalie Masten             8 Avon Central           2:31.38   2 
  3 Maia Schlechter           12 Bath-Haverli           2:31.64   2 
  4 Emma Flaitz                9 Hornell                2:32.42   2 
  5 Carleigh Minor            10 Letchworth             2:33.16   2 
  6 Erin Briggs               12 Hornell                2:35.49   2 
  7 Courtney Kacur             8 LeRoy                  2:35.54   2 
  8 Hannah Olver              11 Livonia                2:36.60   2 
  9 Ava Vescovi               11 LeRoy                  2:37.48   1 
 10 Marinna Raqueno           10 Livonia                2:37.60   2 
 11 Jessica Harris            12 Geneseo                2:39.27   1 
 12 Rebecca Snyder            10 Keshequa               2:39.64   2 
 13 Sophia Carretto            9 Hornell                2:40.06   1 
 14 Macy Purdy                 8 LeRoy                  2:40.20   1 
 15 Brooke Hill                9 Hornell                2:40.57   2 
 16 Mackenzie Kota            10 Wayland-Coho           2:41.79   1 
 17 Molly Carrick             11 Avon Central           2:44.22   2 
 18 Nora Hayes                10 Avon Central           2:44.25   2 
 19 Jordan Barrett            10 Pavilion               2:45.07   1 
 20 Josilynn Russo            11 Pavilion               2:51.30   1 
 21 Riley Mucher              10 Warsaw                 2:52.83   1 
 22 Sophia Becken              7 Bath-Haverli           2:53.71   1 
 -- Sydney Burns               7 Bath-Haverli                NT   1 
 -- Bailee Grace Murphy       11 Avon Central                NT   1 
 -- Savanah Vasile            11 Keshequa                    NT   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Courtney Kacur             8 LeRoy                  5:22.36   2 
  2 Alaina Dalheim            10 Geneseo                5:25.01   2 
  3 Rebecca Snyder            10 Keshequa               5:28.53   2 
  4 Mackenzie Putnam           9 Hornell                5:29.57   2 
  5 Maia Schlechter           12 Bath-Haverli           5:30.32   2 
  6 Rylee Lisieski            11 Avon Central           5:31.82   2 
  7 McKenzie Hall              9 Hornell                5:40.14   2 
  8 Isabel Marzec              8 Avon Central           5:40.39   2 
  9 Sophia Carretto            9 Hornell                5:40.79   2 
 10 Heather Hickok            12 Hornell                5:46.30   1 
 11 Lauren McKerrow           11 Keshequa               5:48.58   1 
 12 Monet Harris              12 Bath-Haverli           5:49.16   1 
 13 Ava Horgan                10 LeRoy                  5:52.29   1 
 14 Daniela Antolos           10 Warsaw                 5:53.72   1 
 15 Amber Lowery               9 Pavilion               5:57.88   1 
 16 Angela Davidson           10 Pavilion               6:01.88   1 
 17 Holly Rohrbach             9 Avon Central           6:07.88   1 
 18 Kayla Franklin            10 Letchworth             6:08.72   1 
 19 Sydney Boone              10 Avon Central           6:09.16   1 
 -- Carter Browne              8 Hornell                     NT   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clarissa Hensler          12 Livonia               10:57.60  
  2 Libby Powers               9 Avon Central          11:35.53  
  3 Lauren Bondgren            8 Avon Central          11:37.10  
  4 Rylee Lisieski            11 Avon Central          11:53.21  
  5 Chloe Kernan              11 Geneseo               11:55.36  
  6 Mackenzie Putnam           9 Hornell               12:06.92  
  7 Lauren McKerrow           11 Keshequa              12:08.74  
  8 Isabel Marzec              8 Avon Central          12:10.01  
  9 Carter Browne              8 Hornell               12:18.51  
 10 McKenzie Hall              9 Hornell               12:21.05  
 11 Monet Harris              12 Bath-Haverli          12:27.71  
 12 Amber Lowery               9 Pavilion              12:29.00  
 13 Sylvia Thompson           12 Keshequa              12:44.47  
 14 Holly Rohrbach             9 Avon Central          12:58.15  
 15 Jessie King               12 LeRoy                 13:03.26  
 16 Angela Davidson           10 Pavilion              13:08.57  
 17 Jessica Qiu                9 Dansville             13:23.44  
 18 Kayla Franklin            10 Letchworth            13:39.41  
 19 Mackenzie Curtin          11 Wayland-Coho          13:52.20  
 20 Tara Jagodzinski          11 Pavilion              14:51.87  
 -- Sarah Hammond             10 Geneseo                     NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Delany             10 Hornell                  16.87   3 
  2 Maggie McAllister         11 Wayland-Coho             16.93   3 
  3 Paige Phillips             8 Avon Central             17.57   3 
  4 Kelsy Hastings            11 Letchworth               18.15   3 
  5 Grace Marvin              12 Bath-Haverli             18.17   3 
  6 Madelyn Vegder            10 Dansville                18.27   3 
  7 Abby Parker               10 Perry Centra             18.32   2 
  8 Marley Weber               9 Geneseo                  18.48   3 
  9 Brigid Kelly              11 Geneseo                  18.53   2 
 10 Jessica Pelkey             9 Caledonia-Mu             18.79   2 
 11 Chaselyn Whitmer           9 Wayland-Coho             19.13   2 
 12 Cameryn Bugman            12 Keshequa                 19.23   2 
 13 Kathryn Miller            11 Warsaw                   19.29   3 
 14 Maegan White              10 Keshequa                 19.33   2 
 15 Jayden Richardson          9 York                     20.24   2 
 16 Kyra Austen                9 Avon Central             20.82   2 
 17 Michaela Kulikowski       11 Bath-Haverli             21.45   1 
 -- Taryn True                 8 Perry Centra                NT   1 
 -- Austyn Herbert             9 Pavilion                    NT   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelsy Hastings            11 Letchworth             1:06.17   4 
  2 Maggie McAllister         11 Wayland-Coho           1:08.49   4 
  3 Grace Marvin              12 Bath-Haverli           1:12.69   4 
  4 Ava Vescovi               11 LeRoy                  1:14.45   4 
  5 Abby Parker               10 Perry Centra           1:14.87   3 
  6 Elizabeth Mohnkern         9 Livonia                1:15.07   4 
  7 Sophia Carretto            9 Hornell                1:15.67   3 
  8 Siobhan Costello           8 Keshequa               1:15.70   3 
  9 Jessica Harris            12 Geneseo                1:15.82   4 
 10 Grace Gacsser             10 York                   1:15.90   3 
 11 Kim Davis                 11 Pavilion               1:18.09   3 
 12 Karissa Bosh               9 Wayland-Coho           1:18.14   4 
 13 Brianna Reed              12 York                   1:18.18   3 
 14 Leaha Langerman           11 Wayland-Coho           1:18.80   3 
 15 Lacey Hillier             12 Keshequa               1:19.17   4 
 16 Megan Glise               11 Avon Central           1:19.54   2 
 17 Isabel Marzec              8 Avon Central           1:19.59   3 
 18 Brooke Coniber            12 Pavilion               1:20.86   2 
 19 Taryn True                 8 Perry Centra           1:21.44   2 
 20 Logan Steiner             12 Letchworth             1:21.52   1 
 21 Abigail Wright            10 Bath-Haverli           1:22.08   2 
 22 Tori Weber                11 Geneseo                1:23.72   2 
 23 Michaela Kulikowski       11 Bath-Haverli           1:28.03   1 
 24 Brooke Gingher             9 Avon Central           1:29.19   1 
 25 Kiersten Conrad            9 Dansville              1:34.66   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          11 Livonia                7:09.39   2 
  2 Libby Powers               9 Avon Central           8:09.06   2 
  3 Natalie Masten             8 Avon Central           8:13.53   2 
  4 Hannah Olver              11 Livonia                8:16.12   2 
  5 Carleigh Minor            10 Letchworth             8:18.08   2 
  5 Lauren Bondgren            8 Avon Central           8:18.08   2 
  7 Courtney Kacur             8 LeRoy                  8:21.99   2 
  8 Alaina Dalheim            10 Geneseo                8:29.31   2 
  9 Rylee Lisieski            11 Avon Central           8:33.21   2 
 10 Jessica Harris            12 Geneseo                8:40.80   1 
 11 Aubre Robinson             9 Hornell                8:44.15   2 
 12 Isabel Marzec              8 Avon Central           8:46.54   2 
 13 Sarah Hammond             10 Geneseo                8:49.06   1 
 14 Marinna Raqueno           10 Livonia                8:53.14   1 
 15 Mackenzie Putnam           9 Hornell                8:55.67   2 
 16 Molly Carrick             11 Avon Central           8:57.90   2 
 17 Rachel Cedrone            11 Letchworth             8:59.80   1 
 18 Tori Weber                11 Geneseo                9:00.23   2 
 19 Madeline Shafer            9 Dansville              9:04.71   1 
 20 Jessie King               12 LeRoy                  9:09.00   1 
 21 Amber Lowery               9 Pavilion               9:24.46   1 
 22 Sylvia Thompson           12 Keshequa               9:25.22   2 
 23 Holly Rohrbach             9 Avon Central           9:31.39   1 
 24 Angela Davidson           10 Pavilion               9:31.75   1 
 25 Kaitlin Bidlack           11 Wayland-Coho           9:32.11   1 
 26 Riley Mucher              10 Warsaw                 9:43.56   1 
 27 Sydney Boone              10 Avon Central           9:59.55   1 
 28 Tara Jagodzinski          11 Pavilion              10:12.02   1 
 29 Gwendolyn Werth           10 Dansville             10:29.85   1 
 -- MacKenzie Ferlica         11 Livonia                     NT   2 
 -- Gabrielle Horn            12 Warsaw                      NT   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hornell                                               51.80   2 
  2 Livonia                                               53.04   2 
  3 Geneseo                                               53.08   2 
  4 Letchworth                                            53.38   2 
  5 Warsaw                                                54.28   2 
  6 Wayland-Cohocton                                      54.60   2 
  7 Perry Central                                         54.73   1 
  8 Bath-Haverling                                        54.75   2 
  9 Mount Morris                                          55.43   2 
 10 Avon Central                                          55.78   1 
 11 Keshequa                                              56.98   1 
 12 Dansville                                             57.41   1 
 13 York                                                  57.79   1 
 14 Pavilion                                              57.99   1 
 15 LeRoy                                                 59.64   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Letchworth                                          4:10.62   2 
  2 Livonia                                             4:19.14   2 
  3 Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:22.97   2 
  4 Bath-Haverling                                      4:23.32   2 
  5 Hornell                                             4:31.54   2 
  6 LeRoy                                               4:32.33   2 
  7 Dansville                                           4:36.23   2 
  8 Perry Central                                       4:38.99   2 
  9 Keshequa                                            4:42.11   1 
 10 Geneseo                                             4:49.55   1 
 11 Avon Central                                        4:49.97   1 
 12 Pavilion                                            5:00.15   1 
 -- York                                                     NT   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avon Central                                       10:40.70  
  2 Bath-Haverling                                     10:45.77  
  3 Letchworth                                         10:49.84  
  4 Hornell                                            11:01.92  
  5 Keshequa                                           11:08.51  
  6 Geneseo                                            11:26.86  
  7 Dansville                                          11:41.97  
 -- Livonia                                                  NT  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Flaitz               11 Hornell                4-09.00  
  2 Sydney Lockwood            9 Livonia               J4-09.00  
  2 Courtney Kacur             8 LeRoy                 J4-09.00  
  4 Hayley Smith              12 Keshequa               4-07.00  
  4 Natalie Masten             8 Avon Central           4-07.00  
  4 Chaselyn Whitmer           9 Wayland-Coho           4-07.00  
  7 Madison Ewing             12 Keshequa              J4-07.00  
  8 Kim Davis                 11 Pavilion               4-05.00  
  8 Shoniqua Patterson        12 Mount Morris           4-05.00  
  8 Grace Gacsser             10 York                   4-05.00  
 11 Leaha Langerman           11 Wayland-Coho           4-03.00  
 11 Brooke Gingher             9 Avon Central           4-03.00  
 11 Kelly Butler              12 Warsaw                 4-03.00  
 11 Mia Hinds                 10 Avon Central           4-03.00  
 15 Meryl Wakefield           11 Warsaw                 4-01.00  
 15 Taryn True                 8 Perry Centra           4-01.00  
 -- MacKenna Taggart          10 Bath-Haverli                NH  
 -- Jadyn Abrams              11 Bath-Haverli                NH  
 -- Chloe VanCaeseele         10 Hornell                     NH  
 -- Austyn Herbert             9 Pavilion                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan Adams              12 Pavilion              10-01.00  
  2 Liz Daugherty             11 Livonia                8-07.00  
  3 Emily Schwartz            11 Wayland-Coho           8-01.00  
  4 Taylor Heineman           11 Pavilion              J8-01.00  
  5 Bethany Smith             10 Bath-Haverli           7-07.00  
  6 Grace Miller              10 Letchworth            J7-07.00  
  6 Erin Briggs               12 Hornell               J7-07.00  
  8 Heather Hickok            12 Hornell                7-01.00  
  8 Molly Carrick             11 Avon Central           7-01.00  
  8 Kate Thomas               11 Geneseo                7-01.00  
  8 DaeJoy Wright              9 Hornell                7-01.00  
  8 Shoniqua Patterson        12 Mount Morris           7-01.00  
  8 Brianna Reed              12 York                   7-01.00  
  8 Taylor Schofield          10 Pavilion               7-01.00  
 15 Cameryn Bugman            12 Keshequa               6-07.00  
 15 Kayla Fussell              9 LeRoy                  6-07.00  
 15 Brianna Dake              10 Letchworth             6-07.00  
 15 Kayleigh Stonier          11 Bath-Haverli           6-07.00  
 19 Isabelle Thomas            9 Geneseo                6-01.00  
 19 Ava Horgan                10 LeRoy                  6-01.00  
 21 Megan Glise               11 Avon Central           5-07.00  
 -- Adrianna Wilkins           9 Keshequa                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Ewing             12 Keshequa              16-01.50  
  2 Alyssa Delany             10 Hornell               15-10.00  
  3 Jenna Belden              11 Warsaw                15-09.00  
  4 Shayna Brady               9 Geneseo               15-08.50  
  5 Andrea Smith              11 Livonia               15-07.00  
  6 Kendal Armstrong          12 Bath-Haverli          14-11.50  
  7 Rachael Dollard           12 Caledonia-Mu          14-10.00  
  8 Kelly Butler              12 Warsaw                14-08.50  
  9 Molly Carrick             11 Avon Central          14-07.50  
 10 Kayla Wojslaw              9 Avon Central          14-07.00  
 11 Emily Friend              12 LeRoy                 14-05.00  
 11 Sarah Berg                 9 Bath-Haverli          14-05.00  
 13 Lydia Johnson             12 Geneseo               14-04.50  
 14 Ashley Petranek           11 Warsaw                14-04.00  
 15 Julie Kuras               10 Warsaw                14-03.00  
 16 Rose D'Angelo             12 Mount Morris          14-02.00  
 16 Katrina Yencer            11 Avon Central          14-02.00  
 18 Shoniqua Patterson        12 Mount Morris          14-00.00  
 19 Alyssa Phillips           12 Caledonia-Mu          13-10.00  
 20 Taryn True                 8 Perry Centra          13-09.00  
 20 Alyssa Cartwright         10 Keshequa              13-09.00  
 22 Brooke Coniber            12 Pavilion              12-06.50  
 23 Abby Salvaggio            11 Geneseo                9-07.50  
 -- Jasmine Mercado            9 Keshequa                    ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kendal Armstrong          12 Bath-Haverli          34-01.00  
  2 Taylor Heineman           11 Pavilion              32-07.75  
  3 Alyssa Delany             10 Hornell               32-06.50  
  4 Madison Ewing             12 Keshequa              32-05.00  
  5 Abby Parker               10 Perry Centra          31-11.75  
  6 Shayna Brady               9 Geneseo               31-01.50  
  7 Rachael Dollard           12 Caledonia-Mu          31-00.25  
  8 Marley Weber               9 Geneseo               30-03.50  
  9 Lydia Johnson             12 Geneseo               30-01.50  
 10 Morgan Hess               11 Bath-Haverli          29-11.25  
 11 Lacey Hillier             12 Keshequa              29-06.25  
 12 Shoniqua Patterson        12 Mount Morris          28-11.75  
 13 Isabelle Thomas            9 Geneseo               28-11.50  
 14 Julie Kuras               10 Warsaw                28-09.25  
 15 Rose D'Angelo             12 Mount Morris          28-06.00  
 16 Madelyn Vegder            10 Dansville             28-05.00  
 17 Alyssa Phillips           12 Caledonia-Mu          28-01.75  
 18 Danielle Ward             10 Bath-Haverli          28-01.00  
 19 Delcina Cassidy            8 LeRoy                 28-00.00  
 20 Erin Castrovinci          11 Livonia               27-11.50  
 21 Jayden Richardson          9 York                  27-08.50  
 22 Cassidy Schild            11 Geneseo               27-04.50  
 23 Jessica Pelkey             9 Caledonia-Mu          27-04.00  
 24 Nora Hayes                10 Avon Central          26-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           11 Warsaw                38-04.00  
  2 MacKenna Taggart          10 Bath-Haverli          31-01.75  
  3 Rachel Meyer              12 Letchworth            30-06.50  
  4 Rose D'Angelo             12 Mount Morris          29-06.25  
  5 Madeline Dorey            12 Livonia               28-09.25  
  6 Kim Gascon                 9 Wayland-Coho          28-07.50  
  7 Jadyn Abrams              11 Bath-Haverli          28-00.00  
  8 Brigid Kelly              11 Geneseo               27-09.50  
  9 Katie Warner              11 Dansville             27-09.50  
 10 Grace Huff                11 Perry Centra          26-11.75  
 11 Olivia Brumfield          12 Caledonia-Mu          26-03.50  
 12 Cori Shearing             11 Letchworth            26-01.25  
 13 Meghan Gerringer          11 LeRoy                 25-06.50  
 14 Mackenzie Curtin          11 Wayland-Coho          25-01.50  
 15 Autumn Finch              12 Warsaw                25-00.00  
 16 Ashley Cinotti            12 Avon Central          24-06.50  
 17 Cadin Taggart              8 Bath-Haverli          24-06.00  
 17 Vanessa Robertson         11 Bath-Haverli          24-06.00  
 19 Mariah Spuck               9 York                  24-05.00  
 20 Lauren Gozelski           11 Letchworth            23-04.00  
 21 Grace Clements             9 Avon Central          22-03.00  
 22 Claire Breslin            12 Pavilion              21-08.00  
 23 Kiara Buxton              12 Hornell               18-03.00  
 -- Vivi Spitulnik             9 Hornell                     ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           11 Warsaw                  129-04  
  2 Abbey Monahan             12 Warsaw                  101-04  
  3 Rose D'Angelo             12 Mount Morris             97-08  
  4 Jadyn Abrams              11 Bath-Haverli             94-02  
  5 Jenna Phillips            10 Geneseo                  89-05  
  6 Brigid Kelly              11 Geneseo                  89-04  
  7 MacKenna Taggart          10 Bath-Haverli             88-11  
  8 Ashley Cinotti            12 Avon Central             82-11  
  9 Cori Shearing             11 Letchworth               81-09  
 10 Lauren Gozelski           11 Letchworth               81-00  
 11 Kiara Buxton              12 Hornell                  80-03  
 12 Katie Warner              11 Dansville                79-08  
 13 Rachel Meyer              12 Letchworth               79-07  
 14 Alyse Hyman               10 Warsaw                   76-07  
 15 Kierra McClure            11 Wayland-Coho             76-01  
 16 Leia Werner                9 Warsaw                   76-00  
 17 Cadin Taggart              8 Bath-Haverli             73-10  
 18 Olivia Schledorn           9 Wayland-Coho             72-08  
 19 Delaney Murphy            10 Hornell                  68-11  
 20 Vanessa Robertson         11 Bath-Haverli             67-00  
 21 Madeiline Goulet          10 Perry Centra             66-11  
 22 Madeline Dorey            12 Livonia                  65-10  
 23 Kaleigh Burritt           10 Hornell                  64-10  
 -- Kayla Waite               11 Letchworth                  ND  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amy Faville               12 Avon Central           2:37.01     608
  2 Madison Whitney            9 Geneseo                2:37.51     602
  3 Erin Rollins              10 Geneseo                2:38.46     591
  4 Maddy Bugbee              11 Geneseo                2:44.72     520
  5 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                  2:46.74     498
  6 Mackenzie Brooks          12 Hornell                2:47.65     488
  7 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                 2:47.76     487
  8 Maggie Konka              11 Letchworth             2:48.28     482
  9 Kayla Curtin              12 Wayland-Coho           2:52.76     435
 10 Syndey Vanderhoof         10 LeRoy                  2:52.92     434
 11 Jenna Dersham             11 Pavilion               3:00.43     361
 12 Madison DeWater            9 Livonia                3:00.59     360
 13 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth             3:01.92     348
 14 Maddie Hammond            11 Letchworth             3:17.68     218
 -- Trinity Glover            11 Wayland-Coho                NT  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amy Faville               12 Avon Central             17.03   1    593
  2 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                    17.65   1    525
  3 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth               17.87   3    502
  4 Syndey Vanderhoof         10 LeRoy                    18.58   1    430
  5 Mackenzie Brooks          12 Hornell                  19.46   1    349
  6 Maggie Konka              11 Letchworth               19.60   1    336
  7 Erin Rollins              10 Geneseo                  19.69   2    328
  8 Jenna Dersham             11 Pavilion                 20.38   3    271
  9 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                   20.52   2    261
 10 Madison Whitney            9 Geneseo                  21.01   2    224
 11 Maddie Hammond            11 Letchworth               21.12   2    216
 12 Maddy Bugbee              11 Geneseo                  21.57   2    185
 13 Madison DeWater            9 Livonia                  22.34   3    137
 14 Trinity Glover            11 Wayland-Coho             23.89   3     61
 15 Kayla Curtin              12 Wayland-Coho             28.17   3 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth               1.60m     736
  2 Amy Faville               12 Avon Central             1.54m     666
  3 Maggie Konka              11 Letchworth               1.37m     481
  3 Mackenzie Brooks          12 Hornell                  1.37m     481
  3 Syndey Vanderhoof         10 LeRoy                    1.37m     481
  3 Maddy Bugbee              11 Geneseo                  1.37m     481
  7 Trinity Glover            11 Wayland-Coho             1.32m     429
  8 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                   1.27m     379
  8 Erin Rollins              10 Geneseo                  1.27m     379
  8 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                    1.27m     379
 11 Madison DeWater            9 Livonia                  1.21m     321
 11 Madison Whitney            9 Geneseo                  1.21m     321
 13 Jenna Dersham             11 Pavilion                 1.16m     275
 14 Maddie Hammond            11 Letchworth               1.11m     231
 14 Kayla Curtin              12 Wayland-Coho             1.11m     231
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                    4.73m     487
  2 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth               4.55m     441
  3 Maggie Konka              11 Letchworth               4.41m     406
  4 Amy Faville               12 Avon Central             4.27m     371
  5 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                   4.26m     369
  6 Maddy Bugbee              11 Geneseo                  3.98m     303
  7 Mackenzie Brooks          12 Hornell                  3.92m     290
  8 Syndey Vanderhoof         10 LeRoy                    3.79m     261
  9 Jenna Dersham             11 Pavilion                 3.50m     200
 10 Madison Whitney            9 Geneseo                  3.45m     190
 11 Maddie Hammond            11 Letchworth               3.42m     184
 12 Erin Rollins              10 Geneseo                  3.24m     150
 13 Kayla Curtin              12 Wayland-Coho             3.16m     135
 14 Madison DeWater            9 Livonia                  2.92m      94
 15 Trinity Glover            11 Wayland-Coho             1.90m  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amy Faville               12 Avon Central            10.21m     543
  2 Mackenzie Brooks          12 Hornell                  9.68m     509
  3 Maggie Konka              11 Letchworth               8.90m     458
  4 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                   8.83m     453
  5 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth               8.51m     432
  6 Trinity Glover            11 Wayland-Coho             7.65m     377
  7 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                    7.05m     338
  8 Erin Rollins              10 Geneseo                  6.58m     308
  9 Madison DeWater            9 Livonia                  6.53m     305
 10 Kayla Curtin              12 Wayland-Coho             6.44m     299
 11 Madison Whitney            9 Geneseo                  6.13m     280
 12 Maddie Hammond            11 Letchworth               6.08m     276
 13 Syndey Vanderhoof         10 LeRoy                    6.01m     272
 14 Maddy Bugbee              11 Geneseo                  5.82m     260
 15 Jenna Dersham             11 Pavilion                 5.45m     237
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amy Faville               12 Avon Central              2781   10   
  2 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth                2459    8   
  3 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                     2227    6   
  4 Maggie Konka              11 Letchworth                2163    4   
  5 Mackenzie Brooks          12 Hornell                   2117    2   
  6 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                    1949    1   
  7 Syndey Vanderhoof         10 LeRoy                     1878  
  8 Erin Rollins              10 Geneseo                   1756  
  9 Maddy Bugbee              11 Geneseo                   1749  
 10 Madison Whitney            9 Geneseo                   1617  
 11 Jenna Dersham             11 Pavilion                  1344  
 12 Madison DeWater            9 Livonia                   1217  
 13 Maddie Hammond            11 Letchworth                1125  
 14 Kayla Curtin              12 Wayland-Coho              1100  
 15 Trinity Glover            11 Wayland-Coho               867  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Devon Young               11 Mount Morris             11.28   3 
  2 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central             11.40   3 
  3 Jake Laidlaw              11 Geneseo                  11.59   3 
  4 Zach Cornell              11 Avon Central             11.61   3 
  5 Canyon Roster             11 LeRoy                    11.82   2 
  6 Joey McCart               12 Mount Morris             11.91   2 
  7 Collin Stauffer           11 LeRoy                    11.96   2 
  8 Brandon DeGuarde          10 Wayland-Coho             11.98   2 
  9 Liam Costello             11 Keshequa                 11.99   2 
 10 Tyler Green               11 Hornell                  12.02   3 
 11 Maxwell Hall              11 Avon Central             12.09   2 
 12 David Morrison            11 Caledonia-Mu             12.11   1 
 13 Teddy Fisher              12 Geneseo                  12.14   1 
 14 Clayton Bowman            12 Keshequa                 12.15   3 
 15 Mathew Holmes             12 Letchworth               12.17   2 
 16 Dillon Boyle              12 Perry Centra             12.20   1 
 17 Garrett Didas             11 York                     12.27   3 
 17 Parker Bolton             12 Dansville                12.27   2 
 19 Cody Cesarano             12 Caledonia-Mu             12.28   1 
 20 Alex Hargraves            12 Bath-Haverli             12.39   1 
 21 Alex Daniel               10 Warsaw                   12.58   1 
 22 Nick Jaggard              11 Perry Centra             12.77   1 
 23 Mason Johnson              9 Warsaw                   12.94   1 
 -- Carson Wachholder         11 Geneseo                     NT   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central             23.20   3 
  2 Zach Cornell              11 Avon Central             23.53   3 
  3 Parker Canarvis           10 Livonia                  23.68   3 
  4 Liam Costello             11 Keshequa                 23.75   3 
  5 Jake Laidlaw              11 Geneseo                  23.76   3 
  6 Trevor Boss               11 Bath-Haverli             23.81   3 
  7 Nick Rosica               11 Dansville                23.90   2 
  8 Tyler Green               11 Hornell                  23.92   2 
  9 Canyon Roster             11 LeRoy                    23.97   2 
 10 Joey McCart               12 Mount Morris             23.98   2 
 11 Brandon DeGuarde          10 Wayland-Coho             24.69   2 
 11 Cameron Letson            10 Caledonia-Mu             24.69   1 
 13 Dillon Boyle              12 Perry Centra             24.70   1 
 14 Clayton Bowman            12 Keshequa                 24.81   3 
 15 Andrew Myers              11 Wayland-Coho             24.88   2 
 16 Mathew Holmes             12 Letchworth               25.01   1 
 16 David Morrison            11 Caledonia-Mu             25.01   3 
 18 Garrett Didas             11 York                     25.14   1 
 19 Alex Hargraves            12 Bath-Haverli             25.27   1 
 20 Eamanh Green              10 Perry Centra             25.50   1 
 21 Joey Pagano                9 Mount Morris             25.72   2 
 22 DJ Lippens                10 Wayland-Coho             25.87   1 
 23 Trevor Rossborough         9 York                     26.35   1 
 -- Carson Wachholder         11 Geneseo                     NT   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parker Canarvis           10 Livonia                  51.38   3 
  2 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central             52.34   3 
  3 Josh Jacobs               12 Dansville                52.53   3 
  4 Liam Costello             11 Keshequa                 52.91   3 
  5 Josh Platt                11 Caledonia-Mu             53.40   3 
  6 David Privatera           12 LeRoy                    54.76   3 
  7 Josh Stiles               11 Hornell                  54.85   2 
  8 Michael Booth             12 Wayland-Coho             54.90   3 
  9 Dakota Wright             12 York                     54.96   3 
 10 Dillon Boyle              12 Perry Centra             54.98   2 
 11 Jason Page                12 Wayland-Coho             55.65   2 
 12 Jamie Newton              10 Avon Central             55.70   2 
 13 Mitch Wetherbee           11 Wayland-Coho             55.90   2 
 14 Eamanh Green              10 Perry Centra             56.61   1 
 15 Nate Tangeman             12 Warsaw                   56.62   2 
 16 Sam Warner                11 Livonia                  56.64   1 
 17 James Davis               11 Livonia                  57.42   2 
 18 Dain Becker               10 Bath-Haverli             57.46   1 
 19 Rob Grant                 10 Keshequa                 57.68   1 
 20 Trevor Cole               10 Livonia                  57.97   1 
 21 Steve Lyness              11 LeRoy                    59.25   1 
 22 Eladio Soto               12 Mount Morris           1:02.07   1 
 -- Dakota VanOcker           12 Letchworth                  NT   1 
 -- Dustin Rider              12 Geneseo                     NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tim Redman                11 Livonia                2:02.81   2 
  2 David Privatera           12 LeRoy                  2:03.80   2 
  3 Jason Page                12 Wayland-Coho           2:05.91   2 
  4 Austin Strobel            12 Keshequa               2:06.51   2 
  5 Collin LaJoie             12 York                   2:06.74   2 
  6 Reed Goho                 12 Mount Morris           2:07.72   2 
  7 Kyle Ullock                9 Livonia                2:08.95   2 
  8 Eron Schulte              10 Livonia                2:09.20   1 
  9 Jack D'Angelo             10 Warsaw                 2:09.46   2 
 10 Nate Tangeman             12 Warsaw                 2:10.25   2 
 11 Rob Grant                 10 Keshequa               2:11.06   2 
 12 Bradley Smith             10 Avon Central           2:12.25   2 
 13 Jonathan Robinson         11 Avon Central           2:13.91   1 
 14 Nick Ladd                 12 Wayland-Coho           2:17.16   1 
 15 Kyle Soto                 12 Mount Morris           2:17.95   1 
 16 Lazarus Wallace           12 Bath-Haverli           2:17.98   2 
 17 Noah Crane                12 Geneseo                2:20.03   1 
 18 Kevin Hinkley             12 Perry Centra           2:21.27   1 
 19 Caleb Doughty             11 Bath-Haverli           2:21.64   1 
 20 Ryan Weir                  9 Hornell                2:25.59   1 
 21 Kline Laney                9 York                   2:28.72   1 
 22 Steven Carroll            10 York                   2:29.07   1 
 23 Andrew Kostraba           10 Avon Central           2:29.27   1 
 24 Dakota VanOcker           12 Letchworth             2:29.93   1 
 25 Henry Graner              11 Bath-Haverli           2:30.29   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fred Owen                 12 Livonia                4:31.99   2 
  2 Joshua Walsh              12 Hornell                4:34.81   2 
  3 Austin Strobel            12 Keshequa               4:40.60   2 
  4 Tim Redman                11 Livonia                4:41.18   2 
  5 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      12 Bath-Haverli           4:43.60   2 
  6 Jacob Wadsworth           11 Dansville              4:44.66   2 
  7 Collin LaJoie             12 York                   4:45.23   2 
  8 Tyler Smith               12 Bath-Haverli           4:52.02   2 
  9 Maxin McKenzie            10 LeRoy                  4:52.48   2 
 10 Eron Schulte              10 Livonia                4:53.94   2 
 11 Christian Valento         12 Pavilion               4:58.62   1 
 12 Benjamin Wilkinson        11 Wayland-Coho           5:02.57   2 
 13 Kolby VanSlyke             8 Letchworth             5:04.16   1 
 14 Ryan Driscoll             11 LeRoy                  5:04.39   1 
 15 Sean Goodhue              12 Caledonia-Mu           5:06.92   1 
 16 Camden Malone             10 Geneseo                5:10.62   1 
 17 Hayden strobel            10 Keshequa               5:10.90   1 
 18 Joey Comstock             12 Caledonia-Mu           5:13.16   1 
 19 Alex Rodriguez             9 Dansville              5:17.47   1 
 20 Jake Clifford              9 Hornell                5:19.75   1 
 21 Kyle Mendez               10 Geneseo                5:20.58   1 
 22 Colby Marshall            10 Livonia                5:21.19   1 
 -- Blaze McKinney            10 Geneseo                     NT   1 
 -- Ryan Snyder               11 Keshequa                    NT   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joshua Walsh              12 Hornell                9:59.14  
  2 Maxin McKenzie            10 LeRoy                 10:11.91  
  3 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      12 Bath-Haverli          10:15.66  
  4 Benjamin Wilkinson        11 Wayland-Coho          10:30.94  
  5 Lucas Eggleston           11 Bath-Haverli          10:36.65  
  6 Ryan Driscoll             11 LeRoy                 10:45.69  
  7 Nick Hammond              10 Geneseo               10:46.05  
  8 Kyle Hainsworth           12 Geneseo               10:56.34  
  9 Nick Cunningham           11 York                  10:56.78  
 10 Ryan Snyder               11 Keshequa              10:57.73  
 11 Sean Goodhue              12 Caledonia-Mu          11:00.28  
 12 Kyle Mendez               10 Geneseo               11:04.03  
 13 Alex Rodriguez             9 Dansville             11:05.32  
 14 Zach Foster                9 Dansville             11:05.88  
 15 Connor Ricotta            11 Avon Central          11:16.75  
 16 DJ Mullen                  9 York                  11:18.25  
 17 Colby Marshall            10 Livonia               11:21.70  
 18 Joey Comstock             12 Caledonia-Mu          11:33.37  
 19 Avery Strobel              7 Keshequa              11:41.15  
 20 Trevor Coleman             9 Avon Central          11:46.35  
 21 Tim Ellis                 12 Geneseo               11:52.94  
 22 Clifton Williams          11 LeRoy                 12:20.78  
 -- Kolby VanSlyke             8 Letchworth                  NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tony SanGregory           12 Warsaw                   14.59   2 
  2 Gaven Cassidy             11 LeRoy                    16.98   2 
  3 Conor Mahnke              12 Livonia                  17.53   2 
  4 Colton Moir               11 Wayland-Coho             17.74   2 
  5 Marquise Majors           11 LeRoy                    17.88   2 
  6 Kalum Holbrook            11 Wayland-Coho             18.20   2 
  7 Alberto Tewksbury         11 Livonia                  18.63   2 
  8 Jordan Robertson          12 Warsaw                   18.68   1 
  9 James Frisbie              9 Livonia                  19.52   1 
 10 Nathan Ellsworth          11 Keshequa                 19.58   2 
 10 Kaiden Williams           11 Letchworth               19.58   1 
 12 Joey Pagano                9 Mount Morris             20.08   1 
 13 Chris Page                10 York                     21.08   1 
 14 Mathew Konka               9 Letchworth               22.06   1 
 -- Trevor Cole               10 Livonia                     NT   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tony SanGregory           12 Warsaw                   57.56   3 
  2 Gaven Cassidy             11 LeRoy                    59.94   3 
  3 Sergio Lopez              11 Letchworth             1:01.08   3 
  4 Marquise Majors           11 LeRoy                  1:04.93   3 
  5 Ryan Horn                 11 Geneseo                1:05.56   3 
  6 Jordan Robertson          12 Warsaw                 1:05.76   2 
  7 Dakota Wright             12 York                   1:06.10   3 
  8 Tylor Muscarella          11 Geneseo                1:06.37   2 
  9 Colton Moir               11 Wayland-Coho           1:06.49   2 
 10 Nathan Ellsworth          11 Keshequa               1:06.60   3 
 11 Joey Pagano                9 Mount Morris           1:07.34   2 
 12 Kalum Holbrook            11 Wayland-Coho           1:07.74   2 
 13 Kevin Hinkley             12 Perry Centra           1:08.21   3 
 14 James Frisbie              9 Livonia                1:08.70   2 
 15 Jacob Bailey              11 Hornell                1:09.68   1 
 15 Joe O'Neill               11 Pavilion               1:09.68   1 
 17 Chris Page                10 York                   1:10.74   2 
 -- Gaven Lowery              11 Pavilion                    NT   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua Walsh              12 Hornell               10:09.70   2 
  2 Maxin McKenzie            10 LeRoy                 10:46.16   2 
  3 Benjamin Wilkinson        11 Wayland-Coho          10:57.28   2 
  4 Spencer Malone            12 Geneseo               11:01.63   2 
  5 Nick Cunningham           11 York                  11:14.90   2 
  6 Ben Kemnitzer             12 Hornell               11:20.75   2 
  7 Ryan Snyder               11 Keshequa              11:21.77   2 
  8 Camden Malone             10 Geneseo               11:26.88   2 
  9 Kyle Hainsworth           12 Geneseo               11:33.37   2 
 10 Christian Valento         12 Pavilion              11:34.96   2 
 11 Clayton Allen             11 LeRoy                 12:12.34   1 
 12 Noah Crane                12 Geneseo               12:28.47   1 
 13 Jacob Bailey              11 Hornell               12:30.22   1 
 14 Alex Shick                11 Hornell               12:38.76   1 
 15 Braydon Hobart            12 LeRoy                 12:48.22   1 
 16 Tim Ellis                 12 Geneseo               13:22.88   1 
 17 Joe Zimmer                12 Geneseo               13:43.08   1 
 18 Calem Merrill              9 Mount Morris          14:20.72   1 
 -- Clifton Williams          11 LeRoy                       NT   1 
 -- Sam Roberts                9 Hornell                     NT   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dansville                                             45.66   2 
  2 Avon Central                                          45.81   2 
  3 Caledonia-Mumford                                     46.69   2 
  4 Hornell                                               46.80   2 
  5 Mount Morris                                          47.08   2 
  6 Geneseo                                               47.57   2 
  7 Perry Central                                         47.65   1 
  8 Keshequa                                              48.63   1 
  9 York                                                  49.54   1 
 10 Bath-Haverling                                        49.98   1 
 11 Letchworth                                            52.31   2 
 -- LeRoy                                                    NT   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                             3:38.17   2 
  2 Warsaw                                              3:39.49   1 
  3 Livonia                                             3:39.75   2 
  4 Letchworth                                          3:41.06   2 
  5 Caledonia-Mumford                                   3:41.54   2 
  6 Wayland-Cohocton                                    3:41.81   2 
  7 Hornell                                             3:45.33   1 
  8 Dansville                                           3:47.40   2 
  9 Keshequa                                            3:47.76   1 
 10 LeRoy                                               3:48.20   2 
 11 Bath-Haverling                                      3:48.54   1 
 12 York                                                3:49.27   1 
 13 Avon Central                                        3:51.61   1 
 14 Mount Morris                                        3:53.46   2 
 15 Perry Central                                       4:08.05   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Livonia                                             8:47.02  
  2 Geneseo                                             9:06.62  
  3 Avon Central                                        9:08.88  
  4 Keshequa                                            9:19.25  
  5 LeRoy                                               9:25.13  
  6 Bath-Haverling                                     10:01.44  
  7 Hornell                                            10:07.15  
  8 Letchworth                                         10:28.99  
 -- York                                                     NT  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              12 Geneseo                6-04.00  
  2 Conor Mahnke              12 Livonia                5-11.00  
  3 Jacob Wadsworth           11 Dansville             J5-11.00  
  4 Josh Kobylanski           12 York                   5-09.00  
  5 Canyon Roster             11 LeRoy                 J5-09.00  
  6 Keeghan Savoir            10 Wayland-Coho           5-07.00  
  7 Collin LaJoie             12 York                   5-05.00  
  8 Ryan Cook                 11 Bath-Haverli           5-01.00  
  8 AJ Battle                 11 Keshequa               5-01.00  
  8 Matt Nusbickel            12 Caledonia-Mu           5-01.00  
  8 Brendan Deebs             11 Hornell                5-01.00  
  8 Kaiden Williams           11 Letchworth             5-01.00  
  8 Jake Glosser              11 Warsaw                 5-01.00  
 14 Shaun Haynes              12 Hornell                4-10.00  
 14 Mathew Konka               9 Letchworth             4-10.00  
 14 Kristian DeWald           11 LeRoy                  4-10.00  
 14 Eladio Soto               12 Mount Morris           4-10.00  
 14 David Delio                8 Bath-Haverli           4-10.00  
 -- James Frisbie              9 Livonia                     NH  
 -- Trevor Drew                9 Avon Central                NH  
 -- Vinny Williams            11 York                        NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Crane              12 Letchworth            13-07.00  
  2 Levi Howe                 10 Keshequa              11-10.00  
  3 Dalton English             9 Letchworth            10-10.00  
  3 Jonathan Robinson         11 Avon Central          10-10.00  
  5 Vinny Williams            11 York                 J10-10.00  
  6 Garrett Didas             11 York                 J10-10.00  
  7 AJ Battle                 11 Keshequa              10-04.00  
  8 Kane Hoag                 11 Mount Morris           9-07.00  
  9 Christian Werner          11 Geneseo                9-01.00  
  9 Hayden strobel            10 Keshequa               9-01.00  
 11 Ryan Cook                 11 Bath-Haverli          J9-01.00  
 12 Ethan Pocock              10 LeRoy                 J9-01.00  
 13 Tim Heinrich              11 Letchworth            J9-01.00  
 14 Nick Rivers                9 Geneseo                8-07.00  
 15 Jack Marshall             11 Livonia               J8-07.00  
 16 Garrett Morphy            11 Livonia                8-01.00  
 -- Jesse Bacon                9 Mount Morris                NH  
 -- Matt Chan                 11 Geneseo                     NH  
 -- Ethan Roy                 11 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Sam Roberts                9 Hornell                     NH  
 -- Devon Terry                9 Mount Morris                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conor Mahnke              12 Livonia               20-08.50  
  2 Trevor Boss               11 Bath-Haverli          19-09.00  
  3 Clay Baron                12 Caledonia-Mu          19-03.00  
  4 Josh Kobylanski           12 York                  19-00.00  
  5 Alex Daniel               10 Warsaw                18-10.00  
  6 Kyle Ellis                12 Avon Central          18-09.50  
  7 Richard Estes             12 Caledonia-Mu          18-07.50  
  8 Reed Goho                 12 Mount Morris          18-04.00  
  9 Steve Lyness              11 LeRoy                 18-02.00  
 10 Alberto Tewksbury         11 Livonia               18-01.00  
 10 Michael Welch             10 Avon Central          18-01.00  
 12 Clayton Bowman            12 Keshequa              17-11.00  
 13 Kevin Hixson              11 Hornell               17-10.50  
 14 Matt Nusbickel            12 Caledonia-Mu          17-10.00  
 15 Lilo Neilsen              10 Wayland-Coho          17-09.00  
 15 Mason Johnson              9 Warsaw                17-09.00  
 17 wyatt holley              11 Keshequa              17-08.50  
 18 Nate Swede                10 Pavilion              17-07.00  
 19 Liam Hendrickson           9 Hornell               17-02.00  
 20 Shakeem Jackson           12 Hornell               16-09.50  
 21 Hunter Zangerle            8 Keshequa              16-08.00  
 22 Aidan Mulligan            12 Avon Central          16-07.00  
 23 Ryan Cook                 11 Bath-Haverli          15-05.00  
 -- Dalton English             9 Letchworth                  ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              12 Geneseo               46-06.00  
  2 Trevor Boss               11 Bath-Haverli          40-09.50  
  3 Alex Daniel               10 Warsaw                39-05.00  
  4 Clay Baron                12 Caledonia-Mu          39-03.00  
  5 Collin Stauffer           11 LeRoy                 39-01.50  
  6 Kyle Ellis                12 Avon Central          39-00.00  
  7 Colton Moir               11 Wayland-Coho          38-10.50  
  8 Richard Estes             12 Caledonia-Mu          38-08.00  
  9 Jordan Robertson          12 Warsaw                37-08.50  
 10 Jordan Lewis              12 Mount Morris          36-06.50  
 11 Shakeem Jackson           12 Hornell               36-06.00  
 12 Mike Edwards              11 Mount Morris          36-04.50  
 13 Kalum Holbrook            11 Wayland-Coho          35-11.00  
 14 Brenden Petranek          10 Letchworth            35-03.00  
 15 Kevin Hixson              11 Hornell               34-11.50  
 16 Dustin Rider              12 Geneseo               34-11.00  
 16 Jordan Babcock            12 Dansville             34-11.00  
 18 Alberto Tewksbury         11 Livonia               34-09.50  
 19 Jason Hierl                9 Keshequa              34-01.00  
 20 Eladio Soto               12 Mount Morris          34-00.50  
 21 Maxwell Hall              11 Avon Central          33-07.50  
 22 Liam Hendrickson           9 Hornell               33-02.50  
 23 Nick Cunningham           11 York                  33-02.00  
 24 Nathan Ellsworth          11 Keshequa              32-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caleb Burdett             12 Hornell               47-07.50  
  2 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano      12 Perry Centra          45-10.00  
  3 Derek Gilbert             11 Warsaw                44-09.00  
  4 Ryan Kellogg              12 Hornell               42-07.00  
  5 Zach Englert              12 York                  41-03.00  
  5 Israel McClure            10 Wayland-Coho          41-03.00  
  7 Billy Spuck               12 York                  40-05.00  
  8 Chris Ward                12 Bath-Haverli          40-04.50  
  9 Marshall Schultz          10 LeRoy                 40-02.00  
 10 Kevin Conway              12 Dansville             39-09.00  
 11 Cody Mathews              12 Avon Central          39-02.00  
 12 Anthony Sarago            11 Wayland-Coho          38-09.00  
 13 Jake Keenan               12 Letchworth            38-06.00  
 14 Ethan Woodward             9 Warsaw                38-05.00  
 15 Cody Cesarano             12 Caledonia-Mu          38-04.00  
 16 Jake Robinson             12 Hornell               38-01.00  
 16 Aiden Clair               11 Hornell               38-01.00  
 18 Cole Yanni                11 Hornell               37-03.00  
 19 Russell Harvey            11 Geneseo               37-02.00  
 20 Thomas Richmond           10 Letchworth            36-05.50  
 21 Tycen Musclow             11 Perry Centra          35-11.00  
 22 Micah Ross                 9 Livonia               35-06.00  
 22 Spencer Herring           11 Geneseo               35-06.00  
 24 Nick Simpson              12 Livonia               34-08.00  
 -- Kaiden Davis              11 Letchworth                  ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano      12 Perry Centra            144-04  
  2 Anthony Sarago            11 Wayland-Coho            135-06  
  3 Steve Donnelly            12 Geneseo                 123-07  
  4 wyatt holley              11 Keshequa             118-09.50  
  5 Jake Keenan               12 Letchworth              118-04  
  6 Chris Ward                12 Bath-Haverli         114-03.50  
  7 Ryan Kellogg              12 Hornell              113-08.50  
  8 Caleb Burdett             12 Hornell                 113-05  
  9 Devon Michno              12 Wayland-Coho         110-03.25  
 10 Tycen Musclow             11 Perry Centra            109-05  
 11 Nick Rosica               11 Dansville               106-10  
 12 Ethan Woodward             9 Warsaw               106-07.50  
 13 Cody Mathews              12 Avon Central            105-03  
 13 Edwards Justin            11 Letchworth              105-03  
 15 Patrick Richardson        10 LeRoy                   101-10  
 16 Bryce Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                 95-10.50  
 17 Billy Spuck               12 York                  95-04.25  
 18 Israel McClure            10 Wayland-Coho          94-07.50  
 19 Jordan Lewis              12 Mount Morris          91-03.75  
 20 Zach Englert              12 York                  90-02.50  
 -- Derek Gilbert             11 Warsaw                      ND  
 -- Adrian Velazquez          12 Dansville                   ND  
 -- Kaiden Davis              11 Letchworth                  ND  
 -- Joshua Andrews             9 Letchworth                  ND  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Derrick Ferguson          11 Bath-Haverli           4:39.59     683
  2 Luke Milligan             10 Pavilion               4:49.21     623
  3 Trevor Schoonover         11 Pavilion               4:59.51     563
  4 Andrew Page               12 Avon Central           5:05.85     527
  5 Shane Freeman             11 Pavilion               5:07.91     515
  6 Tyler Brzezinski          12 Bath-Haverli           5:09.10     508
  7 Jared Flickner            11 York                   5:09.89     504
  8 Patrick Holbrook          11 Letchworth             5:15.71     473
  9 Kyle Sinclair             11 Avon Central           5:19.69     452
 10 Austin Simpson            10 Dansville              5:20.80     446
 11 Kade Lambert               9 LeRoy                  5:25.46     422
 12 Aidan Harrington           9 LeRoy                  5:31.28     393
 13 Jordan Aho                10 Geneseo                5:43.67     335
 14 Marcus Burns               9 Bath-Haverli           5:45.71     325
 15 Jake Steffenilla          12 LeRoy                  5:55.15     284
 16 Josh Little               12 Avon Central           6:05.47     242
 -- Josh Ruskauff             12 Geneseo                     NT  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patrick Holbrook          11 Letchworth               18.42   1    485
  2 Derrick Ferguson          11 Bath-Haverli             18.51   3    476
  3 Josh Ruskauff             12 Geneseo                  18.70   2    459
  4 Jared Flickner            11 York                     19.22   1    413
  5 Jordan Aho                10 Geneseo                  19.37   2    401
  6 Andrew Page               12 Avon Central             19.86   2    360
  6 Kade Lambert               9 LeRoy                    19.86   2    360
  8 Luke Milligan             10 Pavilion                 20.49   1    311
  9 Austin Simpson            10 Dansville                20.60   3    303
 10 Tyler Brzezinski          12 Bath-Haverli             20.83   3    287
 11 Shane Freeman             11 Pavilion                 21.15   1    264
 12 Jake Steffenilla          12 LeRoy                    22.52   3    178
 13 Aidan Harrington           9 LeRoy                    22.56   3    175
 14 Trevor Schoonover         11 Pavilion                 23.03   1    150
 15 Marcus Burns               9 Bath-Haverli             23.71   3    116
 16 Josh Little               12 Avon Central             29.58   2 
 17 Kyle Sinclair             11 Avon Central             46.38   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Milligan             10 Pavilion                 1.87m     687
  2 Derrick Ferguson          11 Bath-Haverli             1.72m     560
  2 Tyler Brzezinski          12 Bath-Haverli             1.72m     560
  4 Jared Flickner            11 York                     1.62m     480
  5 Josh Ruskauff             12 Geneseo                  1.47m     367
  6 Jordan Aho                10 Geneseo                  1.42m     331
  7 Trevor Schoonover         11 Pavilion                 1.37m     297
  7 Andrew Page               12 Avon Central             1.37m     297
  7 Austin Simpson            10 Dansville                1.37m     297
  7 Aidan Harrington           9 LeRoy                    1.37m     297
  7 Shane Freeman             11 Pavilion                 1.37m     297
  7 Patrick Holbrook          11 Letchworth               1.37m     297
  7 Kade Lambert               9 LeRoy                    1.37m     297
 14 Marcus Burns               9 Bath-Haverli             1.32m     263
 -- Kyle Sinclair             11 Avon Central                NH  
 -- Jake Steffenilla          12 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Josh Little               12 Avon Central                NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Milligan             10 Pavilion                 5.15m     411
  2 Derrick Ferguson          11 Bath-Haverli             5.03m     388
  3 Tyler Brzezinski          12 Bath-Haverli             4.92m     367
  4 Jared Flickner            11 York                     4.82m     348
  5 Jordan Aho                10 Geneseo                  4.71m     328
  6 Patrick Holbrook          11 Letchworth               4.55m     299
  7 Austin Simpson            10 Dansville                4.54m     297
  8 Andrew Page               12 Avon Central             4.39m     271
  9 Trevor Schoonover         11 Pavilion                 4.37m     267
 10 Kade Lambert               9 LeRoy                    4.34m     262
 11 Aidan Harrington           9 LeRoy                    4.20m     239
 12 Jake Steffenilla          12 LeRoy                    4.10m     222
 13 Kyle Sinclair             11 Avon Central             4.03m     211
 14 Shane Freeman             11 Pavilion                 4.01m     207
 15 Josh Little               12 Avon Central             3.88m     187
 16 Josh Ruskauff             12 Geneseo                  3.78m     171
 -- Marcus Burns               9 Bath-Haverli                ND  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Brzezinski          12 Bath-Haverli            10.41m     510
  2 Trevor Schoonover         11 Pavilion                 9.67m     466
  3 Josh Little               12 Avon Central             9.02m     427
  4 Luke Milligan             10 Pavilion                 8.93m     422
  5 Shane Freeman             11 Pavilion                 8.81m     414
  6 Jake Steffenilla          12 LeRoy                    8.43m     392
  7 Patrick Holbrook          11 Letchworth               8.42m     391
  8 Austin Simpson            10 Dansville                8.26m     382
  9 Jared Flickner            11 York                     8.17m     376
 10 Josh Ruskauff             12 Geneseo                  7.86m     358
 11 Derrick Ferguson          11 Bath-Haverli             7.81m     355
 12 Kade Lambert               9 LeRoy                    7.79m     354
 13 Kyle Sinclair             11 Avon Central             7.64m     345
 14 Andrew Page               12 Avon Central             7.47m     335
 15 Jordan Aho                10 Geneseo                  6.84m     298
 16 Marcus Burns               9 Bath-Haverli             6.00m     249
 17 Aidan Harrington           9 LeRoy                    5.59m     225
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Derrick Ferguson          11 Bath-Haverli              2462   10   
  2 Luke Milligan             10 Pavilion                  2454    8   
  3 Tyler Brzezinski          12 Bath-Haverli              2232    6   
  4 Jared Flickner            11 York                      2121    4   
  5 Patrick Holbrook          11 Letchworth                1945    2   
  6 Andrew Page               12 Avon Central              1790    1   
  7 Trevor Schoonover         11 Pavilion                  1743  
  8 Austin Simpson            10 Dansville                 1725  
  9 Shane Freeman             11 Pavilion                  1697  
 10 Kade Lambert               9 LeRoy                     1695  
 11 Jordan Aho                10 Geneseo                   1693  
 12 Josh Ruskauff             12 Geneseo                   1355  
 13 Aidan Harrington           9 LeRoy                     1329  
 14 Jake Steffenilla          12 LeRoy                     1076  
 15 Kyle Sinclair             11 Avon Central              1008  
 16 Marcus Burns               9 Bath-Haverli               953  
 17 Josh Little               12 Avon Central               856  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Letchworth                  12        2) Avon Central               10   
    3) LeRoy                        6        4) Hornell                     2   
    5) Warsaw                       1                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bath-Haverling              16        2) Pavilion                    8   
    3) York                         4        4) Letchworth                  2   
    5) Avon Central                 1