Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2017 05:44 PM
                           Roch City AC - 5/19/2017                            
                                  Franklin HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ny'Shaya Henderson        11 Franklin                 12.50   3  10   
  2 Nazjahe Boswell           11 World of Inq             12.68   3   8   
  3 Nicole Johnson            11 Wilson Magne             12.97   2   6   
  4 Yahnique Dickerson        11 Wilson Magne             13.19   2   4   
  5 Dyaisha Fair              10 Edison Tech              13.27   3   2   
  6 Nazir McCray              11 Wilson Magne             13.38   3   1   
  7 Eyland Maxey              11 World of Inq             13.57   3 
  8 Tierra White              11 Edison Tech              13.67   2 
  9 Vanessa Houser            10 Franklin                 13.94   2 
 10 Destiny Lyons             10 East Hs-Roch             14.05   2 
 11 Brenda Cook                9 East Hs-Roch             14.34   3 
 12 Faith Kirkland            11 Franklin                 14.62   2 
 13 Penda Camara               9 East Hs-Roch             14.77   1 
 14 Rubing Booutuma           12 Edison Tech              14.85   3 
 15 Rachel Torres             12 Edison Tech              15.41   1 
 16 Allayah Johnson            9 Franklin                 15.58   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nazjahe Boswell           11 World of Inq             26.02   3  10   
  2 Ny'Shaya Henderson        11 Franklin                 26.47   3   8   
  3 Dyaisha Fair              10 Edison Tech              27.52   3   6   
  4 Nicole Johnson            11 Wilson Magne             27.56   2   4   
  5 Eyland Maxey              11 World of Inq             28.38   3   2   
  6 Tierra White              11 Edison Tech              29.31   3   1   
  7 Destiny Lyons             10 East Hs-Roch             29.53   2 
  8 Vanessa Houser            10 Franklin                 29.79   1 
  9 Shariona Blocker           8 East Hs-Roch             30.89   2 
 10 Michaela Walker           11 Franklin                 32.63   1 
 11 Allayah Johnson            9 Franklin                 32.90   1 
 12 Rachel Torres             12 Edison Tech              35.00   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cheterria Johnson         10 Edison Tech            1:07.55   2  10   
  2 Trinity Wright             9 Edison Tech            1:07.59   2   8   
  3 Destiny Lyons             10 East Hs-Roch           1:09.01   2   6   
  4 Vanessa Houser            10 Franklin               1:10.53   2   4   
  5 Madison Smith              9 East Hs-Roch           1:21.02   1   2   
  6 Aleah Hall                 9 East Hs-Roch           1:24.28   1   1   
  7 Karly Jean                10 East Hs-Roch           1:27.61   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaznai Brooks             10 Edison Tech            2:47.85   10   
  2 Makayla McCorker           8 East Hs-Roch           2:48.13    8   
  3 Niara Daniels             11 Franklin               3:05.78    6   
  4 Ravion Jackson            11 Wilson Magne           3:07.66    4   
  5 Uniquinee Thompson- Feac  10 East Hs-Roch           3:32.58    2   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaznai Brooks             10 Edison Tech            6:50.31   10   
  2 Niara Daniels             11 Franklin               6:59.67    8   
  3 Berlice Kaged Motoale     12 World of Inq           7:06.80    6   
  4 Nazmaie Hart              11 Wilson Magne           7:20.19    4   
  5 Indya Lowman               9 East Hs-Roch           7:42.72    2   
  6 Ashanti Arnold             9 Edison Tech            8:04.66    1   
  7 Alaysia Henderson         12 World of Inq           8:23.16  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nazmaie Hart              11 Wilson Magne          16:25.88   10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chanel Odum               12 Edison Tech              15.85   10   
  2 Nazir McCray              11 Wilson Magne             17.22    8   
  3 Keiarrah Washington       10 Franklin                 25.59    6   
 -- Onalena Smith              9 East Hs-Roch                DQ  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chanel Odum               12 Edison Tech            1:14.30   2  10   
  2 Makayla McCorker           8 East Hs-Roch           1:14.44   1   8   
  3 Shikerra Small            12 Franklin               1:18.71   1   6   
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shikerra Small            12 Franklin              11:44.29   10   
  2 Ashanti Arnold             9 Edison Tech           12:20.94    8   
  3 Rachel Torres             12 Edison Tech           12:51.15    6   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           51.70   10   
  2 World of Inquiry                                      52.44    8   
  3 Wilson Magnet                                         52.64    6   
  4 Franklin                                              53.86    4   
  5 East Hs-Roch                                          57.77    2   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         4:30.57   10   
  2 World of Inquiry                                    4:55.57    8   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                        12:12.09   10   
  2 World of Inquiry                                   13:35.13    8   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Makayla McCorker           8 East Hs-Roch           4-06.00      1.37m  10   
  2 Shariona Blocker           8 East Hs-Roch           4-02.00      1.27m   8   
  3 Brenda Cook                9 East Hs-Roch          J4-02.00      1.27m   6   
 -- April Jenkins             12 Edison Tech                 NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chanel Odum               12 Edison Tech           16-01.00      4.90m  10   
  2 Shayna Spink              12 Edison Tech           15-07.00      4.74m   8   
  3 Yahnique Dickerson        11 Wilson Magne          15-04.50      4.68m   6   
  4 Rubing Booutuma           12 Edison Tech           14-11.25      4.55m   4   
  5 April Jenkins             12 Edison Tech           13-01.50      4.00m   2   
  6 Brenda Cook                9 East Hs-Roch          11-11.00      3.63m   1   
  7 Penda Camara               9 East Hs-Roch          10-06.50      3.21m 
  8 Karly Jean                10 East Hs-Roch          10-02.25      3.10m 
  9 Bandi Collier             11 World of Inq           6-08.25      2.03m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 April Jenkins             12 Edison Tech           32-11.00     10.03m  10   
  2 Rubing Booutuma           12 Edison Tech           25-01.00      7.64m   8   
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sami Whitaker             10 Edison Tech           28-08.00      8.73m  10   
  2 April Jenkins             12 Edison Tech           27-09.25      8.46m   8   
  3 Ny'Shaya Henderson        11 Franklin              25-06.00      7.77m   6   
  4 Maria Morales             10 Edison Tech           24-09.50      7.55m   4   
  5 Keiarrah Washington       10 Franklin              23-05.25      7.14m   2   
  6 Dajianna Elliott           9 Edison Tech           22-02.50      6.76m   1   
  7 Eysha Clark-Desouza       11 Edison Tech           21-01.50      6.43m 
  8 Monae Dawson               9 East Hs-Roch          19-06.00      5.94m 
  9 Onalena Smith              9 East Hs-Roch          18-11.50      5.77m 
 10 Nadine Korie              11 World of Inq          18-04.75      5.60m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sami Whitaker             10 Edison Tech              76-03     23.24m  10   
  2 Keiarrah Washington       10 Franklin                 67-00     20.42m   8   
  3 Onalena Smith              9 East Hs-Roch             52-05     15.97m   6   
  4 Eysha Clark-Desouza       11 Edison Tech              51-05     15.67m   4   
  5 Dajianna Elliott           9 Edison Tech              50-08     15.44m   2   
  6 Maria Morales             10 Edison Tech              50-04     15.34m   1   
  7 Monae Dawson               9 East Hs-Roch             42-03     12.87m 
  8 Allayah Johnson            9 Franklin                 41-03     12.57m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nailah Phillips           11 Wilson Magne           3:12.75     256
  2 E'Shanaste Jones          10 Edison Tech            3:15.62     234
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 E'Shanaste Jones          10 Edison Tech              18.26     462
  2 Nailah Phillips           11 Wilson Magne             21.12     216
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nailah Phillips           11 Wilson Magne             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 E'Shanaste Jones          10 Edison Tech              1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nailah Phillips           11 Wilson Magne             3.78m   12-05.00    259
 -- E'Shanaste Jones          10 Edison Tech               FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nailah Phillips           11 Wilson Magne             7.17m   23-06.25    346
  2 E'Shanaste Jones          10 Edison Tech              6.26m   20-06.50    288
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nailah Phillips           11 Wilson Magne              1537   10   
  2 E'Shanaste Jones          10 Edison Tech               1250    8   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             12 McQuaid Jesu             10.71   6  10   
  2 Jaquil Baxter             11 Edison Tech              11.32   6   8   
  3 Olivier Kother            12 Franklin                 11.33   6   6   
  4 Nassir Jones              12 Edison Tech              11.75   6   4   
  5 Syr'Dontaivyerr Seay      10 Edison Tech              11.85   6   2   
  6 Andrew Passero             9 McQuaid Jesu             11.86   5   1   
  7 Edi Muka                  11 East Hs-Roch             11.92   6 
  8 Elijah Ross               12 Edison Tech              12.00   6  11.996
  9 Shawn Benard               9 Edison Tech              12.00   4  11.997
 10 Ja'qweaz Tisdale          11 Edison Tech              12.10   5 
 11 Malik McCray              10 East Hs-Roch             12.22   4 
 12 Juan Martinez             11 Edison Tech              12.39   4 
 13 Tajae-Syncere Jones       12 Franklin                 12.53   5 
 14 Phil Mruzek               11 McQuaid Jesu             12.63   4 
 15 Quinn Strassburg          10 McQuaid Jesu             12.66   4 
 16 Rashon Keaton             12 Franklin                 12.70   5  12.693
 17 Jacai Sanders              9 East Hs-Roch             12.70   3  12.700
 18 mark passero              10 McQuaid Jesu             12.72   3 
 19 Corde Jones               10 Edison Tech              12.74   3 
 20 Darrell Latimore          10 Edison Tech              12.83   3 
 21 Abduljabbar Said          11 Wilson Magne             12.95   1 
 22 Sean Frisch               12 Edison Tech              12.96   5 
 23 Anthony Gilbert            8 East Hs-Roch             12.99   3 
 24 Jonah Temple              11 McQuaid Jesu             13.01   3 
 25 Jer'reim Madison           9 East Hs-Roch             13.06   4 
 26 William Hourihan           9 McQuaid Jesu             13.08   2 
 27 Kary James                10 East Hs-Roch             13.32   1 
 28 Ben Guisto                 9 McQuaid Jesu             13.35   2 
 29 Daniel Sheets             11 Franklin                 13.51   2 
 30 Tajhman Irons              9 World of Inq             14.10   4 
 31 Delonta Curry             10 Edison Tech              14.45   5 
 32 Jahki Jackson              0 Franklin                 16.77   1 
 -- Peter Zappia              10 McQuaid Jesu                FS   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jaquil Baxter             11 Edison Tech              22.62   4  10   
  2 Olivier Kother            12 Franklin                 23.29   4   8   
  3 Andrew Passero             9 McQuaid Jesu             23.43   4   6   
  4 Nassir Jones              12 Edison Tech              23.97   3   4   
  5 Elijah Ross               12 Edison Tech              24.26   4   2   
  6 Edi Muka                  11 East Hs-Roch             24.28   4   1   
  7 Maurice Glenn             10 Ne/Nw Coll P             24.32   3 
  8 Syr'Dontaivyerr Seay      10 Edison Tech              24.76   4 
  9 Malik McCray              10 East Hs-Roch             24.95   3 
 10 Shawn Benard               9 Edison Tech              25.06   3 
 11 Juan Martinez             11 Edison Tech              25.87   1 
 12 Darrell Latimore          10 Edison Tech              26.16   2 
 13 Kary James                10 East Hs-Roch             26.33   1 
 14 Corde Jones               10 Edison Tech              26.97   2 
 15 Abduljabbar Said          11 Wilson Magne             27.44   1 
 16 Daniel Sheets             11 Franklin                 28.21   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             12 McQuaid Jesu             49.94   4  10   
  2 Jaquil Baxter             11 Edison Tech              50.23   4   8   
  3 Adrian Jones               9 Edison Tech              52.18   4   6   
  4 Andrew Passero             9 McQuaid Jesu             52.20   4   4   
  5 Chistian Rodriguez        12 Franklin                 53.69   4   2   
  6 Finesse Walker            12 Edison Tech              53.87   4   1   
  7 Dylan Duffy               11 McQuaid Jesu             54.41   4 
  8 Hector Santiago           11 Franklin                 55.79   4 
  9 Jamarion Colbert          10 Edison Tech              56.64   3 
 10 Ja'qweaz Tisdale          11 Edison Tech              57.15   3 
 11 Dezmond Virella           12 Wilson Magne             57.65   2 
 12 Josh O'Brien               9 McQuaid Jesu             58.21   3 
 13 Elijah Ross               12 Edison Tech              58.67   3 
 14 Gerald Peavey             10 Ne/Nw Coll P             59.02   2 
 15 Jonah Temple              11 McQuaid Jesu           1:00.14   3 
 16 Khivon Manning            10 East Hs-Roch           1:00.29   3 
 17 Simon Minich               9 McQuaid Jesu           1:00.54   2 
 18 Robert Mixon III          10 Franklin               1:01.25   3 
 19 Noor Hassan               11 Edison Tech            1:01.36   2 
 20 Shawn Benard               9 Edison Tech            1:01.90   3 
 21 Gary Zhy'aire              9 World of Inq           1:04.23   2 
 22 Justin Hanna               9 McQuaid Jesu           1:04.60   2 
 -- Brandon Healy             10 Franklin                   DNF   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aidan Blake               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:04.31   2  10   
  2 John Steele               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:04.37   2   8   
  3 Gamiliel Rodriqez         12 Edison Tech            2:08.18   2   6   
  4 Dylan Duffy               11 McQuaid Jesu           2:09.21   2   4   
  5 Hector Santiago           11 Franklin               2:19.25   2   2   
  6 Dezmond Virella           12 Wilson Magne           2:19.76   1   1   
  7 Danyon Hobbs               9 McQuaid Jesu           2:21.54   1 
  8 Jamarion Colbert          10 Edison Tech            2:27.97   2 
  9 Michael Ciepaluch         10 Edison Tech            2:28.64   1 
 10 Khivon Manning            10 East Hs-Roch           2:29.42   1 
 11 Kimu Harris               11 Edison Tech            2:30.66   1 
 12 Noor Hassan               11 Edison Tech            2:37.97   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tom Alvermann             12 McQuaid Jesu           4:46.78   10   
  2 Aidan Blake               12 McQuaid Jesu           4:47.75    8   
  3 Joe Doerr                 12 McQuaid Jesu           4:57.56    6   
  4 Nate Brunacini            11 McQuaid Jesu           5:00.42    4   
  5 Ryan Stefkovich           11 McQuaid Jesu           5:02.70    2   
  6 Samuel Williams           11 Edison Tech            5:12.26    1   
  7 Brendan Byrne             10 McQuaid Jesu           5:21.63  
  8 Danyon Hobbs               9 McQuaid Jesu           5:23.82  
  9 Henry Troust               9 McQuaid Jesu           5:24.84  
 10 Michael Ciepaluch         10 Edison Tech            5:28.03  
 11 Michael Hill               9 East Hs-Roch           5:33.24  
 12 Frank Leni                11 McQuaid Jesu           5:33.90  
 13 Bryan Santana             12 East Hs-Roch           7:04.71  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abel Hagos                10 McQuaid Jesu          10:02.32   10   
  2 Max Chew                   9 McQuaid Jesu          10:18.47    8   
  3 Nate Brunacini            11 McQuaid Jesu          11:16.92    6   
  4 Brendan Byrne             10 McQuaid Jesu          12:03.30    4   
  5 Kimu Harris               11 Edison Tech           14:57.46    2   
  6 Bryan Santana             12 East Hs-Roch          15:58.23    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel Rooney             12 McQuaid Jesu             15.95   2  10   
  2 Adrian Jones               9 Edison Tech              17.12   2   8   
  3 Alex McNulty              11 McQuaid Jesu             17.27   2   6   
  4 Marcus Fuentes            11 Franklin                 18.09   2   4   
  5 Nester Soto               12 Edison Tech              19.04   1   2   
  6 Jontai Townsend           11 East Hs-Roch             19.31   2   1   
  7 Dustin Coha               11 McQuaid Jesu             19.80   1 
  8 Misael Cruz                9 East Hs-Roch             21.78   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel Rooney             12 McQuaid Jesu             56.21   2  10   
  2 Adrian Jones               9 Edison Tech            1:01.09   2   8   
  3 JeCahn Martinez           10 Franklin               1:01.53   2   6   
  4 Chistian Rodriguez        12 Franklin               1:03.38   2   4   
  5 Tim Oberlies               9 McQuaid Jesu           1:03.46   2   2   
  6 Dohntae Puryear           10 Edison Tech            1:08.77   2   1   
  7 Jer'reim Madison           9 East Hs-Roch           1:09.71   1 
  8 Patrick Larkin             9 McQuaid Jesu           1:11.48   1 
  9 Misael Cruz                9 East Hs-Roch           1:12.22   1 
 -- Nester Soto               12 Edison Tech                DNF   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Caterisano           12 McQuaid Jesu          10:10.93   10   
  2 Samuel Williams           11 Edison Tech           11:22.33    8   
  3 Bryce Gunderman            9 McQuaid Jesu          11:34.52    6   
  4 Kydani Chaparro           12 Franklin              12:19.52    4   
  5 Max Kresock                9 McQuaid Jesu          12:19.74    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           45.82   10   
  2 East Hs-Roch                                          46.92    8   
  3 Franklin                                              48.23    6   
  4 Ne/Nw Coll Prep                                       49.92    4   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         3:36.01   10   
  2 Franklin                                            3:48.34    8   
  3 McQuaid Jesuit                                      3:53.09    6   
  4 East Hs-Roch                                        4:02.38    4   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         8:53.91   10   
  2 McQuaid Jesuit                                      9:27.38    8   
  3 Franklin                                           10:08.76    6   
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zion Ponder               12 Edison Tech            6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 David Flowers             11 Franklin               6-01.00      1.85m   8   
  3 Thomas Jones              12 McQuaid Jesu           5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Syr'Dontaivyerr Seay      10 Edison Tech            5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  5 Jermell Barnes II         12 Edison Tech            5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  6 Kenneth Wilson            10 East Hs-Roch           5-02.00      1.57m   1   
  7 Jontai Townsend           11 East Hs-Roch          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Shamari Lewis             11 Franklin               4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Rashon Keaton             12 Franklin              J4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Dustin Coha               11 McQuaid Jesu                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dustin Coha               11 McQuaid Jesu          10-06.00      3.20m  10   
  2 Brandon Healy             10 Franklin               8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3 Lukas Kokkinis               McQuaid Jesu           7-06.00      2.28m   6   
  4 Phillip Marino               McQuaid Jesu           6-06.00      1.98m   4   
  5 Daniel Sheets             11 Franklin              J6-06.00      1.98m   2   
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             12 McQuaid Jesu          21-06.00      6.55m  10   
  2 Divine Williams           11 McQuaid Jesu          20-03.50      6.18m   8   
  3 Zion Ponder               12 Edison Tech           20-00.75      6.11m   6   
  4 Dohntae Puryear           10 Edison Tech           19-10.00      6.04m   4   
  5 Juan Laporte              12 World of Inq          18-10.00      5.74m   2   
  6 Olivier Kother            12 Franklin              18-07.00      5.66m   1   
  7 Syr'Dontaivyerr Seay      10 Edison Tech           18-04.75      5.60m 
  8 Malik McCray              10 East Hs-Roch          18-01.75      5.53m 
  9 Kenneth Wilson            10 East Hs-Roch          17-09.75      5.42m 
 10 Jontai Townsend           11 East Hs-Roch          17-04.50      5.29m 
 11 Marcus Fuentes            11 Franklin              17-03.50      5.27m 
 12 Jonathan Rowley           10 Ne/Nw Coll P          16-10.25      5.13m 
 13 Jacai Sanders              9 East Hs-Roch          16-05.25      5.01m 
 14 Kameron Miles             10 East Hs-Roch          15-09.25      4.80m 
 15 Rashon Keaton             12 Franklin              14-05.00      4.39m 
 16 Shamari Lewis             11 Franklin              14-02.50      4.33m 
 17 Robert Mixon III          10 Franklin              14-01.75      4.31m 
 -- Dustin Coha               11 McQuaid Jesu              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zion Ponder               12 Edison Tech           41-04.00     12.59m  10   
  2 Olivier Kother            12 Franklin              39-00.00     11.88m   8   
  3 Juan Laporte              12 World of Inq          38-00.00     11.58m   6   
  4 Dohntae Puryear           10 Edison Tech           37-08.50     11.49m   4   
  5 Kameron Miles             10 East Hs-Roch          34-00.50     10.37m   2   
  6 Jontai Townsend           11 East Hs-Roch          33-10.75     10.33m   1   
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alex McNulty              11 McQuaid Jesu          44-06.75     13.58m  10   
  2 Leander Blue              12 World of Inq          41-03.50     12.58m   8   
  3 Aaron Rodriguez           11 Franklin              40-00.25     12.19m   6   
  4 Jermell Barnes II         12 Edison Tech           38-03.75     11.67m   4   
  5 Ke'ihsan Robinson         12 Franklin              38-01.00     11.60m   2   
  6 Andrew Brownyard          12 Franklin              37-05.25     11.41m   1   
  7 Josef Brunner              9 McQuaid Jesu          33-03.25     10.14m 
  8 William Smith             10 Edison Tech           32-03.25      9.83m 
  9 Kary James                10 East Hs-Roch          32-00.50      9.76m 
 10 Darnell Butler            10 Edison Tech           31-01.50      9.48m 
 11 Teague Noah                9 World of Inq          30-04.00      9.24m 
 12 Torrell Lee               12 Wilson Magne          29-04.25      8.94m 
 13 Michael Brown             12 World of Inq          27-03.25      8.31m 
 14 Deaven Westbrook          12 McQuaid Jesu          26-05.75      8.07m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alex McNulty              11 McQuaid Jesu            128-00     39.01m  10   
  2 Deaven Westbrook          12 McQuaid Jesu            122-09     37.41m   8   
  3 Aaron Rodriguez           11 Franklin                121-05     37.00m   6   
  4 Connor Hester             12 McQuaid Jesu            114-08     34.95m   4   
  5 Jermell Barnes II         12 Edison Tech             112-04     34.23m   2   
  6 Ke'ihsan Robinson         12 Franklin                107-11     32.89m   1   
  7 Andrew Brownyard          12 Franklin                 98-07     30.04m 
  8 Leander Blue              12 World of Inq             93-11     28.62m 
  9 Josef Brunner              9 McQuaid Jesu             88-02     26.87m 
 10 Teague Noah                9 World of Inq             81-03     24.76m 
 11 Lucas Anderson             9 McQuaid Jesu             69-06     21.18m 
 12 Nicholas Dimarco          12 McQuaid Jesu             66-02     20.16m 
 13 Noor Hassan               11 Edison Tech              60-04     18.38m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nolan Bernardi            12 McQuaid Jesu           5:36.04     370
  2 Jonathon Rogers II        11 Edison Tech            5:39.25     355
  3 Develle Knight            11 Edison Tech            5:48.24     314
  4 Ivory Lanos               11 Edison Tech            5:51.45     300
  5 Jalen Felton              10 Franklin               6:32.23     148
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Develle Knight            11 Edison Tech              17.61     562
  2 Jonathon Rogers II        11 Edison Tech              18.37     489
  3 Jalen Felton              10 Franklin                 19.66     377
  4 Nolan Bernardi            12 McQuaid Jesu             19.97     352
  5 Ivory Lanos               11 Edison Tech              21.01     274
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nolan Bernardi            12 McQuaid Jesu             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Develle Knight            11 Edison Tech              1.40m    4-07.00    317
  2 Jalen Felton              10 Franklin                 1.40m    4-07.00    317
  4 Jonathon Rogers II        11 Edison Tech              1.35m    4-05.00    283
 -- Ivory Lanos               11 Edison Tech                 NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nolan Bernardi            12 McQuaid Jesu             6.24m   20-05.75    639
  2 Develle Knight            11 Edison Tech              5.00m   16-05.00    382
  3 Jalen Felton              10 Franklin                 4.99m   16-04.50    380
  4 Jonathon Rogers II        11 Edison Tech              4.96m   16-03.25    375
  5 Ivory Lanos               11 Edison Tech              4.51m   14-09.75    292
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jalen Felton              10 Franklin                 9.09m   29-10.00    431
  2 Nolan Bernardi            12 McQuaid Jesu             8.82m   28-11.25    415
  3 Develle Knight            11 Edison Tech              8.62m   28-03.50    403
  4 Ivory Lanos               11 Edison Tech              8.45m   27-08.75    393
  5 Jonathon Rogers II        11 Edison Tech              8.17m   26-09.75    376
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nolan Bernardi            12 McQuaid Jesu              2280   10   
  2 Develle Knight            11 Edison Tech               1978    8   
  3 Jonathon Rogers II        11 Edison Tech               1878    6   
  4 Jalen Felton              10 Franklin                  1653    4   
  5 Ivory Lanos               11 Edison Tech               1259    2   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edison Tech                202        2) Franklin                   78   
    3) Wilson Magnet               63        4) East HS-Roch               62   
    5) World of Inquiry            50                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McQuaid Jesuit             257        2) Edison Tech               173   
    3) Franklin                   103        4) East HS-Roch               19   
    5) World of Inquiry            16        6) NE/NW Coll Prep             4   
    7) Wilson Magnet                1