Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2017 06:32 PM
                          Genesee Region - 5/20/2017                           
                                   Alexander                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia George             12 Alexander Ce             12.89   5  10   
  2 Morgan Farrington          8 Pembroke                 12.90   5   8   
  3 Miriam Tardy               9 Byron-Bergen             13.30   5   6   
  4 Bethany Zwolinski         11 Pembroke                 13.39   5   4   
  5 Emily Tait                 9 Attica                   13.47   5   2   
  6 Shannon Mest              12 Attica                   13.59   5   1   
  7 Lauren Schmieder           9 Alexander Ce             13.78   4 
  8 Mackenzie Muoio           11 Byron-Bergen             13.97   4 
  9 Macie Riggs               10 Alexander Ce             14.14   4 
 10 Gaby Fugle                12 Pembroke                 14.34   4 
 11 Scout Seelau               8 Pembroke                 14.40   4 
 12 Maya Benda                12 Byron-Bergen             14.41   2 
 13 Jessica Cmor              11 Notre Dame-B             14.50   4 
 14 Amanda Knauss             10 Pembroke                 14.55   3 
 15 Kelsey Daniels            12 Holley Centr             14.62   3 
 16 Lexi Milazzo              11 Holley Centr             14.77   2 
 17 Alaila Velez              12 Pembroke                 14.80   2 
 18 Anna Adams                12 Holley Centr             14.83   2 
 19 Jessica Hicks             11 Oakfield-Ala             14.88   1 
 20 Julia Pangrazio            8 Byron-Bergen             14.96   3 
 21 Jillian Folts              7 Attica                   15.06   2 
 22 Emily Albone               9 Lyndonville              15.11   2 
 23 Makenna Payton            11 Notre Dame-B             15.12   1 
 24 Alexis Montes             12 Lyndonville              15.25   1 
 25 Hannah Gualtieri          10 Notre Dame-B             15.37   1 
 26 Alyssa Weaver             12 Pembroke                 15.77   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan Farrington          8 Pembroke                 27.38   5  10   
  2 Lauren Schmieder           9 Alexander Ce             28.11   5   8   
  3 Shannon Mest              12 Attica                   28.48   5   6    28.477
  4 Miriam Tardy               9 Byron-Bergen             28.48   5   4    28.480
  5 Montana Dieter             8 Pembroke                 29.06   5   2   
  6 Pam Smielecki             12 Pembroke                 29.08   5   1   
  7 Katie Wright              12 Kendall                  29.15   4 
  8 Amanda Knauss             10 Pembroke                 30.03   4 
  9 Macie Riggs               10 Alexander Ce             30.10   4 
 10 Gaby Fugle                12 Pembroke                 30.30   3 
 11 Ally Lyndaker              8 Holley Centr             30.38   4 
 12 Emily Albone               9 Lyndonville              30.56   2 
 13 Lexi Milazzo              11 Holley Centr             30.58   4 
 14 Julia Pangrazio            8 Byron-Bergen             30.68   3 
 15 Jessica Cmor              11 Notre Dame-B             30.82   3 
 16 Carli Kirkwood             8 Byron-Bergen             30.88   3 
 17 Abbey Williams            10 Holley Centr             30.89   3 
 18 Anna Adams                12 Holley Centr             30.96   2 
 19 Eden Goff                  8 Byron-Bergen             31.09   2 
 20 Alaila Velez              12 Pembroke                 31.43   2 
 21 Jillian Folts              7 Attica                   31.57   1 
 22 Makenna Payton            11 Notre Dame-B             31.66   1 
 23 Hannah Gualtieri          10 Notre Dame-B             32.37   2 
 24 Alyssa Weaver             12 Pembroke                 34.21   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reanne Dressler           12 Byron-Bergen           1:01.27   3  10   
  2 Bethany Zwolinski         11 Pembroke               1:01.51   3   8   
  3 Olivia George             12 Alexander Ce           1:02.75   3   6   
  4 Kaleigh Neale              8 Holley Centr           1:05.19   3   4   
  5 Andrea Villalobos         11 Kendall                1:07.78   2   2   
  6 Margaret Sutherland       11 Notre Dame-B           1:08.25   3   1   
  7 Shannon Smielecki         12 Pembroke               1:08.69   2 
  8 Alaura Rehwaldt            8 Byron-Bergen           1:11.09   1 
  9 Natalie Thornton          11 Notre Dame-B           1:11.44   2 
 10 Rachel Killian             9 Holley Centr           1:14.07   2 
 11 Kennedy Albone            11 Lyndonville            1:22.66   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olivia Kohorst            11 Pembroke               2:33.54   2  10   
  2 Grace Kibler              11 Attica                 2:34.69   2   8   
  3 Margaret Sutherland       11 Notre Dame-B           2:35.13   2   6   
  4 Siomara Caballero          9 Byron-Bergen           2:40.43   2   4   
  5 Grace Krizen              11 Pembroke               2:40.97   2   2   
  6 Olivia Radford             9 Holley Centr           2:42.89   2   1   
  7 Emily Dyson               12 Pembroke               2:43.35   2 
  8 Maddie Folts               9 Attica                 2:47.49   2 
  9 Savannah Poler             9 Lyndonville            2:51.08   2 
 10 Alaura Rehwaldt            8 Byron-Bergen           2:53.08   1 
 11 Karly Smith                8 Oakfield-Ala           2:56.77   1 
 12 Sarah Harrington           9 Holley Centr           3:02.21   1 
 13 Jenna Hunington           12 Oakfield-Ala           3:08.48   1 
 14 Callee Norton             11 Oakfield-Ala           3:14.51   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsey Clar               9 Wheatland-Ch           4:59.80   2  10   
  2 Grace Kibler              11 Attica                 5:07.72   2   8   
  3 Annabele Paresan          11 Attica                 5:20.06   2   6   
  4 Carly Olles               11 Notre Dame-B           5:22.64   2   4   
  5 Lindsey Allen             11 Holley Centr           5:31.89   2   2   
  6 Samantha Ianni            11 Pembroke               5:32.39   2   1   
  7 Savannah Poler             9 Lyndonville            5:39.72   2 
  8 Maggie Horvath            12 Attica                 5:58.28   2 
  9 Emily Peters               8 Pembroke               5:58.49   1 
 10 Logan Cadieux             11 Oakfield-Ala           6:02.40   1 
 11 Cameron Perry             12 Pembroke               6:10.37   2 
 12 Bria Ohlson               12 Alexander Ce           6:15.85   1 
 13 Alexandria Loewke         12 Byron-Bergen           6:19.39   1 
 14 Karly Smith                8 Oakfield-Ala           6:24.75   1 
 15 Ashley Stanley             9 Alexander Ce           6:39.11   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Annabele Paresan          11 Attica                11:27.78   10   
  2 Carly Olles               11 Notre Dame-B          11:45.03    8   
  3 Anna Schmeider            12 Attica                12:35.08    6   
  4 Katie Rebmann             11 Alexander Ce          12:39.65    4   
  5 Cameron Perry             12 Pembroke              12:58.28    2   
  6 Emily Peters               8 Pembroke              13:01.54    1   
  7 Maggie Horvath            12 Attica                13:20.23  
  8 Samantha Ianni            11 Pembroke              13:22.02  
  9 Anna Hersom               10 Byron-Bergen          13:33.83  
 10 Stephanie Halat           12 Oakfield-Ala          14:41.40  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sophia Zwolinski          11 Pembroke                 16.50   4  10   
  2 Hailee Lowe                9 Alexander Ce             17.35   4   8   
  3 Serene Calderon            8 Pembroke                 17.82   4   6   
  4 Lyndsay Wright            11 Kendall                  17.95   4   4   
  5 Anna Molnar               12 Pembroke                 17.98   4   2   
  6 Alexis Payton             12 Kendall                  18.09   3   1   
  7 Paige Perry               11 Attica                   18.15   4 
  8 Melissa MacCowan           9 Byron-Bergen             18.62   3 
  9 Brooke Kiefer             12 Lyndonville              18.93   3 
 10 Addysen DiMatteo          10 Notre Dame-B             19.01   3 
 11 Maya Benda                12 Byron-Bergen             19.26   3 
 12 Arianna Farnsworth        11 Pembroke                 19.54   3 
 13 Allyson Skehan             8 Holley Centr             19.99   2 
 14 Cayna Bliss                9 Alexander Ce             20.36   2 
 15 Emily Brown               12 Attica                   20.95   1 
 16 Rachel Nickerson           8 Notre Dame-B             21.27   1 
 17 Rebecca Cramer            10 Oakfield-Ala             22.14   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sophia Zwolinski          11 Pembroke               1:08.06   3  10   
  2 Lyndsay Wright            11 Kendall                1:09.19   3   8   
  3 Serene Calderon            8 Pembroke               1:11.92   3   6   
  4 Katie Wright              12 Kendall                1:14.62   2   4   
  5 Maddie Jacob               8 Kendall                1:15.63   2   2   
  6 Melissa MacCowan           9 Byron-Bergen           1:16.02   2   1   
  7 Morgan Fuller             11 Byron-Bergen           1:16.57   3 
  8 Kaleigh Neale              8 Holley Centr           1:17.48   3 
  9 Addysen DiMatteo          10 Notre Dame-B           1:19.61   3 
 10 Anna Molnar               12 Pembroke               1:21.34   2 
 11 Emily Brown               12 Attica                 1:26.59   1 
 12 Arianna Farnsworth        11 Pembroke               1:26.94   2 
 13 Cayna Bliss                9 Alexander Ce           1:30.17   1 
 14 Rebecca Cramer            10 Oakfield-Ala           1:39.10   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase (.24 added to hand time)
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grace Kibler              11 Attica                 7:51.04   10   
  2 Annabele Paresan          11 Attica                 8:17.14    8   
  3 Lindsey Allen             11 Holley Centr           8:31.94    6   
  4 Siomara Caballero          9 Byron-Bergen           8:58.94    4   
  5 Sarah Pieniaszek          12 Kendall                9:02.74    2   
  6 Emily Gonyea               9 Byron-Bergen           9:08.84    1   
  7 Logan Cadieux             11 Oakfield-Ala           9:11.94  
  8 Maggie Horvath            12 Attica                 9:27.74  
  9 Anna Schmeider            12 Attica                 9:32.84  
 10 Maddie Folts               9 Attica                 9:36.04  
 11 Cameron Perry             12 Pembroke               9:40.84  
 12 Anna Hersom               10 Byron-Bergen           9:56.74  
 13 Alexandria Loewke         12 Byron-Bergen          10:13.04  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                              52.57   2  10   
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     54.03   2   8   
  3 Alexander Central                                     54.53   2   6   
  4 Kendall                                               56.71   2   4   
  5 Holley Central                                        57.11   2   2   
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    58.31   1   1   
  7 Attica                                                58.39   1 
  8 Lyndonville                                           58.46   1 
  9 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                               1:01.39   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                            4:21.23   2  10   
  2 Attica                                              4:28.44   2   8   
  3 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   4:29.89   2   6   
  4 Kendall                                             4:32.93   2   4   
  5 Holley Central                                      4:38.13   2   2   
  6 Alexander Central                                   4:45.07   2   1   
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  5:11.81   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                           10:30.04   10   
  2 Holley Central                                     10:37.93    8   
  3 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                  10:41.44    6   
  4 Attica                                             10:58.97    4   
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                 11:06.80    2   
  6 Kendall                                            11:25.08    1   
  7 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                              11:26.67  
  8 Alexander Central                                  12:15.91  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shannon Mest              12 Attica                 5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Hanna Waterman            11 Holley Centr           4-07.00      1.39m   8   
  3 Alexis Payton             12 Kendall               J4-07.00      1.39m   6   
  4 Pam Smielecki             12 Pembroke              J4-07.00      1.39m   4   
  5 Hailee Lowe                9 Alexander Ce           4-05.00      1.34m   2   
  6 Jacquie Kibler             9 Attica                J4-05.00      1.34m   1   
  7 Shannon Smielecki         12 Pembroke              J4-05.00      1.34m 
  8 Gaby Fugle                12 Pembroke               4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Morgan Fuller             11 Byron-Bergen          J4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 Kelsey Daniels            12 Holley Centr          J4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Alexandria Loewke         12 Byron-Bergen           4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Allyson Skehan             8 Holley Centr           4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Anna Adams                12 Holley Centr           4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Taylor Braselton          10 Wheatland-Ch           4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Alaila Velez              12 Pembroke               4-00.00      1.21m 
 16 Bella March               10 Notre Dame-B          J4-00.00      1.21m 
 17 Raine Oakley              11 Kendall                3-09.00      1.14m 
 17 Makenna Payton            11 Notre Dame-B           3-09.00      1.14m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reanne Dressler           12 Byron-Bergen          10-07.00      3.22m  10   
  2 Emily Gonyea               9 Byron-Bergen           8-10.00      2.69m   8   
  3 Libby Ziegler             12 Attica                 8-01.00      2.46m   6   
  4 Eden Goff                  8 Byron-Bergen           7-07.00      2.31m   4   
  5 Kristy Mundaniohl         12 Kendall               J7-07.00      2.31m   2   
  6 Carli Kirkwood             8 Byron-Bergen          J7-07.00      2.31m   1   
  7 Serene Calderon            8 Pembroke              J7-07.00      2.31m 
  8 Hannah Ulmen              11 Kendall                7-01.00      2.15m 
  9 Montana Dieter             8 Pembroke               6-07.00      2.00m 
 10 Rachel Nickerson           8 Notre Dame-B          J6-07.00      2.00m 
 11 Hannah Cline              11 Alexander Ce           6-01.00      1.85m 
 12 Scout Seelau               8 Pembroke              J6-01.00      1.85m 
 13 Bella March               10 Notre Dame-B           5-07.00      1.70m 
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olivia George             12 Alexander Ce          16-03.50      4.96m  10   
  2 Pam Smielecki             12 Pembroke              15-08.75      4.79m   8   
  3 Emily Tait                 9 Attica                15-03.00      4.64m   6   
  4 Abigail Smith             10 Wheatland-Ch          15-01.00      4.59m   4   
  5 Alexis Payton             12 Kendall               14-09.50      4.50m   2   
  6 Gretchen Ziegler           8 Attica                14-07.50      4.45m   1   
  7 Shelby Carlson            10 Oakfield-Ala          14-03.00      4.34m 
  8 Margaret Sutherland       11 Notre Dame-B          14-02.00      4.31m 
  9 Lizzie Sutphen             9 Kendall               13-07.00      4.14m 
 10 Brooke Kiefer             12 Lyndonville           13-06.00      4.11m 
 11 Lyndsey Rowland           12 Notre Dame-B          13-05.00      4.09m 
 12 Kelsey Maurer             12 Byron-Bergen          13-05.00      4.08m 
 13 Montana Dieter             8 Pembroke              13-02.00      4.01m 
 14 Mackenzie Muoio           11 Byron-Bergen          13-01.50      4.00m 
 15 Hanna Waterman            11 Holley Centr          12-05.00      3.78m 
 16 Grace Campbell            12 Byron-Bergen          11-10.50      3.61m 
 17 Bella March               10 Notre Dame-B          11-02.50      3.41m 
 18 Alexis Montes             12 Lyndonville           11-01.50      3.39m 
 19 Sarah Harrington           9 Holley Centr          10-11.00      3.32m 
 20 Kelsey Daniels            12 Holley Centr           9-11.25      3.02m 
 -- Karson Richenberg         12 Byron-Bergen                ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Tait                 9 Attica                32-08.00      9.95m  10   
  2 Shannon Smielecki         12 Pembroke              31-03.00      9.52m   8   
  3 Shelby Carlson            10 Oakfield-Ala          31-01.75      9.49m   6   
  4 Abigail Smith             10 Wheatland-Ch          30-10.00      9.39m   4   
  5 Scout Seelau               8 Pembroke              30-04.75      9.26m   2   
  6 Hannah Cline              11 Alexander Ce          28-09.25      8.76m   1   
  7 Kelsey Maurer             12 Byron-Bergen          28-09.00      8.76m 
  7 Lizzie Sutphen             9 Kendall               28-09.00      8.76m 
  9 Gretchen Ziegler           8 Attica                28-07.75      8.73m 
 10 Karson Richenberg         12 Byron-Bergen          28-03.50      8.62m 
 11 Abbey Williams            10 Holley Centr          28-02.50      8.59m 
 12 Lyndsey Rowland           12 Notre Dame-B          28-02.00      8.58m 
 13 Hanna Waterman            11 Holley Centr          28-00.75      8.55m 
 14 Rachel Nickerson           8 Notre Dame-B          27-04.50      8.34m 
 15 Grace Campbell            12 Byron-Bergen          26-07.50      8.11m 
 16 Libby Ziegler             12 Attica                26-01.50      7.96m 
 17 Sarah Harrington           9 Holley Centr          26-01.00      7.95m 
 18 Raine Oakley              11 Kendall               25-07.00      7.79m 
 19 Jessie Weaver             11 Pembroke              25-03.00      7.69m 
 20 Bella March               10 Notre Dame-B          22-00.00      6.70m 
 -- Alyssa Weaver             12 Pembroke                    ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Angie Weaver              11 Holley Centr          31-09.50      9.69m  10   
  2 Olivia George             12 Alexander Ce          31-08.50      9.66m   8   
  3 Nicole Hume                8 Alexander Ce          29-04.50      8.95m   6   
  4 Emily Badaszewski          9 Attica                28-08.00      8.73m   4   
  5 Taylor Peck               11 Notre Dame-B          27-05.00      8.35m   2   
  6 Delilah Grathouse         11 Holley Centr          27-03.50      8.31m   1   
  7 Gabby Arnold              11 Pembroke              26-10.75      8.19m 
  8 Madi Wurtz                12 Pembroke              26-06.50      8.08m 
  9 Jordyn Atkinson           12 Alexander Ce          26-06.00      8.07m 
 10 Stephanie Buell           10 Byron-Bergen          26-05.00      8.05m 
 11 Isabelle Wickins          11 Attica                25-00.50      7.63m 
 12 Maddie St. John            8 Holley Centr          24-03.00      7.39m 
 13 Lyndsey Rowland           12 Notre Dame-B          23-06.00      7.16m 
 14 Amanda Knauss             10 Pembroke              23-03.50      7.09m 
 15 Grace Campbell            12 Byron-Bergen          23-02.00      7.06m 
 16 Gabrielle Crespo          10 Notre Dame-B          23-00.00      7.01m 
 17 Jessie Weaver             11 Pembroke              22-08.50      6.92m 
 18 Jordan Schmidt            10 Alexander Ce          22-04.00      6.80m 
 19 Liz Jurs                  12 Oakfield-Ala          22-03.00      6.78m 
 20 Carly Olles               11 Notre Dame-B          22-00.00      6.70m 
 21 Megan Hardenbrook         11 Kendall               21-10.00      6.65m 
 22 Brittany Regan            12 Kendall               21-09.00      6.62m 
 23 Gemma Bochicchio          10 Notre Dame-B          21-06.00      6.55m 
 24 Kelsey Maurer             12 Byron-Bergen          19-01.00      5.81m 
 25 Stephanie Halat           12 Oakfield-Ala          18-07.00      5.66m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicole Hume                8 Alexander Ce             90-02     27.48m  10   
  2 Isabelle Wickins          11 Attica                   81-02     24.73m   8   
  3 Angie Weaver              11 Holley Centr             80-01     24.40m   6   
  4 Katherine Vonglis         11 Wheatland-Ch             77-08     23.67m   4   
  5 Amanda Knauss             10 Pembroke                 76-03     23.24m   2   
  6 Jordan Schmidt            10 Alexander Ce             76-01     23.19m   1   
  7 Emily Badaszewski          9 Attica                   71-09     21.86m 
  8 Jessie Weaver             11 Pembroke                 70-11     21.61m 
  9 Madi Wurtz                12 Pembroke                 70-06     21.48m 
 10 Shayla Dearring           11 Byron-Bergen             69-06     21.18m 
 11 Maddie St. John            8 Holley Centr             68-10     20.98m 
 12 Hannah Ulmen              11 Kendall                  67-10     20.67m 
 13 Lyndsey Rowland           12 Notre Dame-B             67-03     20.49m 
 14 Alexis Remington          10 Attica                   66-10     20.37m 
 15 Delilah Grathouse         11 Holley Centr             66-08     20.32m 
 16 Karson Richenberg         12 Byron-Bergen             66-07     20.29m 
 17 Stephanie Buell           10 Byron-Bergen             66-00     20.11m 
 18 Brittany Regan            12 Kendall                  65-10     20.06m 
 19 Taylor Peck               11 Notre Dame-B             65-08     20.01m 
 20 Gabby Arnold              11 Pembroke                 61-02     18.64m 
 21 Liz Jurs                  12 Oakfield-Ala             60-02     18.33m 
 22 Megan Folts                9 Attica                   58-10     17.93m 
 23 Gemma Bochicchio          10 Notre Dame-B             58-07     17.85m 
 24 Katlyn Wissinger          11 Oakfield-Ala             58-03     17.75m 
 25 Stephanie Halat           12 Oakfield-Ala             56-09     17.29m 
 26 Jordyn Atkinson           12 Alexander Ce             56-02     17.11m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauren Hume               11 Alexander Ce           2:36.84     610
  2 Abrianna Kruger           10 Holley Centr           2:48.97     474
  3 Jessica Fleming           11 Byron-Bergen           2:56.37     400
  4 Skye Colantonio            8 Notre Dame-B           2:59.55     369
  5 Abby Biehl                 9 Attica                 2:59.98     365
  6 Kate Witkowski            11 Attica                 3:02.11     346
  7 Rebecca Johnson           10 Byron-Bergen           3:04.20     327
  8 Maria Maxon               12 Attica                 3:09.01     286
  9 Mckenzie Haller           12 Notre Dame-B           3:32.48     123
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Hume               11 Alexander Ce             18.30   2    458
  2 Maria Maxon               12 Attica                   18.83   2    406
  3 Abrianna Kruger           10 Holley Centr             19.47   1    348
  4 Abby Biehl                 9 Attica                   19.60   1    336
  5 Rebecca Johnson           10 Byron-Bergen             21.20   2    210
  6 Mckenzie Haller           12 Notre Dame-B             22.00   1    157
  7 Jessica Fleming           11 Byron-Bergen             22.87   1    108
  8 Kate Witkowski            11 Attica                   22.90   2    106
  9 Skye Colantonio            8 Notre Dame-B             23.90   2     61
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lauren Hume               11 Alexander Ce             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  2 Abrianna Kruger           10 Holley Centr             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  3 Jessica Fleming           11 Byron-Bergen             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  4 Maria Maxon               12 Attica                   1.22m    4-00.00    331
  4 Kate Witkowski            11 Attica                   1.22m    4-00.00    331
  4 Abby Biehl                 9 Attica                   1.22m    4-00.00    331
  7 Rebecca Johnson           10 Byron-Bergen             1.17m    3-10.00    284
  8 Skye Colantonio            8 Notre Dame-B             1.12m    3-08.00    239
  9 Mckenzie Haller           12 Notre Dame-B             1.02m    3-04.00    156
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maria Maxon               12 Attica                   4.08m   13-04.75    326
  2 Lauren Hume               11 Alexander Ce             3.96m   13-00.00    299
  3 Abrianna Kruger           10 Holley Centr             3.94m   12-11.25    294
  4 Jessica Fleming           11 Byron-Bergen             3.70m   12-01.75    242
  5 Abby Biehl                 9 Attica                   3.58m   11-09.00    216
  6 Kate Witkowski            11 Attica                   3.46m   11-04.25    192
  7 Mckenzie Haller           12 Notre Dame-B             3.24m   10-07.75    150
  8 Rebecca Johnson           10 Byron-Bergen             3.21m   10-06.50    144
  9 Skye Colantonio            8 Notre Dame-B             3.03m    9-11.25    112
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lauren Hume               11 Alexander Ce             8.23m   27-00.00    414
  2 Mckenzie Haller           12 Notre Dame-B             6.67m   21-10.75    314
  3 Jessica Fleming           11 Byron-Bergen             6.04m   19-09.75    274
  4 Abrianna Kruger           10 Holley Centr             5.88m   19-03.50    264
  5 Maria Maxon               12 Attica                   5.80m   19-00.50    259
  6 Skye Colantonio            8 Notre Dame-B             5.76m   18-10.75    256
  7 Kate Witkowski            11 Attica                   5.61m   18-05.00    247
  8 Abby Biehl                 9 Attica                   5.45m   17-10.75    237
  9 Rebecca Johnson           10 Byron-Bergen             5.23m   17-02.00    223
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauren Hume               11 Alexander Ce              2315   10   
  2 Abrianna Kruger           10 Holley Centr              1861    8   
  3 Maria Maxon               12 Attica                    1608    6   
  4 Abby Biehl                 9 Attica                    1485    4   
  5 Jessica Fleming           11 Byron-Bergen              1403    2   
  6 Kate Witkowski            11 Attica                    1222    1   
  7 Rebecca Johnson           10 Byron-Bergen              1188  
  8 Skye Colantonio            8 Notre Dame-B              1037  
  9 Mckenzie Haller           12 Notre Dame-B               900  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Cook                11 Alexander Ce             11.45   3  10   
  2 Brad Misiak               12 Notre Dame-B             11.49   3   8   
  3 Chris Lemley              12 Notre Dame-B             11.73   3   6   
  4 Sunny Kittasack           10 Pembroke                 11.81   3   4   
  5 Julius Ohlson             10 Oakfield-Ala             11.83   2   2   
  6 Jordan Gardner            12 Byron-Bergen             11.89   3   1   
  7 Dustin Hinckley           12 Lyndonville              12.09   3 
  8 Jimmy Zickl               12 Notre Dame-B             12.29   2 
  9 Joseph Losapio            12 Kendall                  12.37   2 
 10 Sal Solis                 11 Holley Centr             12.43   2 
 11 Bryce Yockel               9 Byron-Bergen             12.44   2 
 12 Camron LaBarge            11 Holley Centr             12.56   2 
 13 Jesse Iniguez             11 Lyndonville              12.88   1 
 14 Devon Allen               12 Lyndonville              13.14   1 
 15 Jesus Aguirre             12 Kendall                  13.18   1 
 16 Evan Horn                  9 Lyndonville              13.33   1 
 17 Alex Hoy                   9 Oakfield-Ala             13.42   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brad Misiak               12 Notre Dame-B             23.63   4  10   
  2 Tyler Cook                11 Alexander Ce             23.81   4   8   
  3 Chris Lemley              12 Notre Dame-B             23.85   4   6   
  4 Dustin Hinckley           12 Lyndonville              24.34   4   4   
  5 Julius Ohlson             10 Oakfield-Ala             24.45   4   2   
  6 Jacob Downey              11 Holley Centr             25.39   3   1   
  7 Adam Swapceinski          11 Byron-Bergen             25.45   3 
  8 Bryce Yockel               9 Byron-Bergen             25.63   4 
  9 Chris Balys               12 Holley Centr             25.97   3 
 10 James Skehan              12 Holley Centr             25.98   3 
 11 Jordon Zito               12 Alexander Ce             26.32   2 
 12 Jeremy Browe              11 Kendall                  26.63   2 
 13 Josh Kelley               11 Holley Centr             26.65   2 
 14 Jesse Iniguez             11 Lyndonville              26.81   3 
 15 Jacob Golding              9 Lyndonville              27.17   1 
 16 Alex Hoy                   9 Oakfield-Ala             27.34   2 
 17 Jacob Brower              11 Notre Dame-B             27.80   1 
 18 Jesus Aguirre             12 Kendall                  27.84   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas Kohorst             11 Pembroke                 52.69   4  10   
  2 Brad Misiak               12 Notre Dame-B             53.40   4   8   
  3 Dustin Hinckley           12 Lyndonville              53.70   4   6   
  4 Job Smith                 11 Alexander Ce             53.81   4   4   
  5 Jordan Gardner            12 Byron-Bergen             54.32   4   2   
  6 Matt DeSimone             11 Holley Centr             55.05   4   1   
  7 Josh Larmon               12 Oakfield-Ala             56.51   3 
  8 Adam Swapceinski          11 Byron-Bergen             57.47   3 
  9 Nicholas Allen            10 Alexander Ce             58.51   3 
 10 Alex Hoy                   9 Oakfield-Ala             58.88   3 
 11 Jacob Walton              12 Oakfield-Ala             59.74   2 
 12 Jordon Zito               12 Alexander Ce           1:00.95   3 
 13 Josh Kelley               11 Holley Centr           1:01.32   2 
 14 Trevor Nellis             11 Notre Dame-B           1:01.43   2 
 15 Dez Walker                10 Wheatland-Ch           1:01.67   2 
 16 Jacob Golding              9 Lyndonville            1:02.31   1 
 17 David Doan                10 Notre Dame-B           1:02.60   1 
 18 Jacob Brower              11 Notre Dame-B           1:05.12   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas Kohorst             11 Pembroke               2:09.28   2  10   
  2 Josh Larmon               12 Oakfield-Ala           2:10.66   2   8   
  3 Damien Sprague            10 Kendall                2:14.55   1   6   
  4 Mike Hagelberger          12 Attica                 2:15.02   2   4   
  5 Dan Sonnenfeld            10 Pembroke               2:15.60   1   2   
  6 Kylar Mayer               12 Attica                 2:16.73   2   1   
  7 Travis Lambert             9 Byron-Bergen           2:16.86   2 
  8 Brandon Kropf             11 Byron-Bergen           2:17.10   2 
  9 Jon Slingerland            9 Lyndonville            2:17.11   2 
 10 Trevor Nellis             11 Notre Dame-B           2:19.71   1 
 11 Nicholas Allen            10 Alexander Ce           2:21.19   1 
 12 Maxim Dufour              10 Attica                 2:22.87   2 
 13 Emilo P-G                 11 Oakfield-Ala           2:29.74   1 
 14 Cameron Hausfelder        11 Alexander Ce           2:34.16   1 
 15 David Doan                10 Notre Dame-B           2:41.25   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole O'Donnell            11 Oakfield-Ala           4:45.85   10   
  2 Mike Hagelberger          12 Attica                 4:47.35    8   
  3 Austin Carrick             9 Notre Dame-B           4:50.77    6   
  4 Kyle Mott                 10 Oakfield-Ala           4:57.00    4   
  5 Zack Hall                  8 Oakfield-Ala           5:00.47    2   
  6 Taven Romesser            12 Attica                 5:01.39    1   
  7 Tyler Fuller              10 Notre Dame-B           5:08.07  
  8 Jon Slingerland            9 Lyndonville            5:12.34  
  9 Trevor Zauner             12 Alexander Ce           5:19.60  
 10 Anderson Bradshaw         12 Alexander Ce           5:21.29  
 11 Jacob Gualtieri           11 Notre Dame-B           5:22.97  
 12 Sean Vasko                12 Oakfield-Ala           5:23.02  
 13 Mike Bowen                12 Oakfield-Ala           5:24.68  
 14 Cameron Hausfelder        11 Alexander Ce           5:48.87  
 15 Billirich Stamp           11 Byron-Bergen           5:53.62  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dylan Vogel               12 Wheatland-Ch          10:28.67   10   
  2 Cole O'Donnell            11 Oakfield-Ala          10:39.84    8   
  3 Zack Hall                  8 Oakfield-Ala          10:40.00    6   
  4 Austin Carrick             9 Notre Dame-B          10:44.62    4   
  5 Kyle Mott                 10 Oakfield-Ala          10:53.22    2   
  6 Quinn Bannister            9 Attica                11:01.24    1   
  7 Tyler Fuller              10 Notre Dame-B          11:08.86  
  8 Nick Munger                9 Oakfield-Ala          11:31.37  
  9 Jacob Gualtieri           11 Notre Dame-B          11:36.10  
 10 Mike Bowen                12 Oakfield-Ala          11:37.34  
 11 Bryce Davis                9 Alexander Ce          11:54.65  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jon Doud                  12 Pembroke                 17.27   2  10   
  2 Weston Head               11 Attica                   17.93   2   8   
  3 Josh Phelps               11 Byron-Bergen             18.35   2   6   
  4 James Skehan              12 Holley Centr             19.21   2   4   
  5 Soren Calderon            10 Pembroke                 19.75   2   2   
  6 Brandon Brown             12 Alexander Ce             19.81   2   1   
  7 Clayton Fox               11 Alexander Ce             20.37   1 
  8 Dylan Maier               10 Oakfield-Ala             21.57   1 
  9 Reno Klotzbach            11 Oakfield-Ala             21.60   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jon Doud                  12 Pembroke               1:02.40   3  10   
  2 Jerome Spinks             11 Byron-Bergen           1:03.85   3   8   
  3 Adam Cifelli              12 Lyndonville            1:04.17   3   6   
  4 Dylan Vogel               12 Wheatland-Ch           1:05.15   3   4   
  5 Weston Head               11 Attica                 1:05.43   3   2   
  6 Josh Phelps               11 Byron-Bergen           1:06.66   3   1   
  7 Soren Calderon            10 Pembroke               1:07.04   2 
  8 Joseph Losapio            12 Kendall                1:07.20   2 
  9 Brandon Brown             12 Alexander Ce           1:07.53   2 
 10 Reno Klotzbach            11 Oakfield-Ala           1:12.76   2 
 11 Tyler Dioguardi           11 Alexander Ce           1:16.53   1 
 12 Dylan Maier               10 Oakfield-Ala           1:18.80   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase (.24 added to hand time)
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dylan Vogel               12 Wheatland-Ch          10:30.04   10   
  2 Cole O'Donnell            11 Oakfield-Ala          10:41.64    8   
  3 Damien Sprague            10 Kendall               11:00.54    6   
  4 Kyle Mott                 10 Oakfield-Ala          11:19.74    4   
  5 Quinn Bannister            9 Attica                11:37.74    2   
  6 Mike Bowen                12 Oakfield-Ala          12:00.64    1   
  7 Taven Romesser            12 Attica                12:32.34  
  8 Brandon Kropf             11 Byron-Bergen          12:39.04  
  9 Bryce Davis                9 Alexander Ce          12:53.04  
 10 Jon Slingerland            9 Lyndonville           13:13.54  
 11 Kylar Mayer               12 Attica                13:32.04  
 -- Billirich Stamp           11 Byron-Bergen               DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                              46.33   2  10   
  2 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                                 46.59   2   8   
  3 Alexander Central                                     46.72   2   6   
  4 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     47.06   2   4   
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    48.19   2   2   
  6 Holley Central                                        48.81   2   1   
  7 Lyndonville                                           50.22   1 
  8 Kendall                                               50.40   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander Central                                   3:42.15   2  10   
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   3:42.83   2   8   
  3 Holley Central                                      3:56.97   2   6   
  4 Attica                                              4:02.34   2   4   
  5 Kendall                                             4:03.89   1   2   
  6 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                               4:08.19   2   1   
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:26.97   1 
 -- Pembroke                                                DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexander Central                                   8:48.19   10   
  2 Attica                                              8:58.72    8   
  3 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba                               9:06.98    6   
  4 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   9:40.47    4   
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                 10:01.70    2   
 -- Holley Central                                           DQ   Illegal Uniform
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon Burke             12 Byron-Bergen           6-06.00      1.98m  10   
  2 Ryan Douglas              10 Oakfield-Ala           5-11.00      1.80m   8   
  3 Cameron Heller            12 Kendall                5-05.00      1.65m   5   
  3 Dan Sonnenfeld            10 Pembroke               5-05.00      1.65m   5   
  5 Brandon Brown             12 Alexander Ce           5-03.00      1.60m   2   
  6 Brandon Kropf             11 Byron-Bergen          J5-03.00      1.60m   1   
  7 Trevor Blackburn          11 Oakfield-Ala           5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Maxim Dufour              10 Attica                 5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Soren Calderon            10 Pembroke               5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Mike Bowen                12 Oakfield-Ala          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Jerome Spinks             11 Byron-Bergen           4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Josh Kelley               11 Holley Centr          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Jacob Brower              11 Notre Dame-B                NH            
 -- Emilo P-G                 11 Oakfield-Ala                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dalton Carlsen            12 Oakfield-Ala          11-00.00      3.35m  10   
  2 Justin Hannan             11 Byron-Bergen          10-01.00      3.07m   8   
  3 Cameron Heller            12 Kendall                9-01.00      2.76m   6   
  4 Caleb Miller              10 Alexander Ce           8-07.00      2.61m   4   
  5 Ryan Missel               12 Oakfield-Ala           8-01.00      2.46m   2   
  6 Tyler Dioguardi           11 Alexander Ce          J8-01.00      2.46m   1   
  7 Tyler Fuller              10 Notre Dame-B           7-07.00      2.31m 
  8 Weston Head               11 Attica                J7-07.00      2.31m 
  9 Joey Sutherland            9 Wheatland-Ch           7-01.00      2.15m 
 -- Dylan Maier               10 Oakfield-Ala                NH            
 -- Soren Calderon            10 Pembroke                    NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon Burke             12 Byron-Bergen          21-07.00      6.57m  10   
  2 Ryan Douglas              10 Oakfield-Ala          20-02.25      6.15m   8   
  3 Curtis Williams           11 Wheatland-Ch          19-06.00      5.94m   6   
  4 John Mounts               10 Holley Centr          17-09.75      5.42m   4   
  5 Camron LaBarge            11 Holley Centr          17-07.75      5.37m   2   
  6 Evan Horn                  9 Lyndonville           17-05.25      5.31m   1   
  7 Julius Ohlson             10 Oakfield-Ala          17-04.50      5.29m 
  8 Bryce Yockel               9 Byron-Bergen          17-02.00      5.23m 
  9 Dalton Carlsen            12 Oakfield-Ala          16-05.50      5.01m 
 10 Dez Walker                10 Wheatland-Ch          15-09.75      4.81m 
 11 Matt DeSimone             11 Holley Centr          15-05.00      4.69m 
 12 Kyle Burdick              11 Oakfield-Ala          15-03.25      4.65m 
 13 Jacob Golding              9 Lyndonville           15-00.75      4.59m 
 14 Jacob Walton              12 Oakfield-Ala          14-05.00      4.39m 
 15 Ethan Curry               12 Oakfield-Ala          14-01.25      4.29m 
 -- Will Harrington           12 Holley Centr                ND            
 -- Dayone Heschke             9 Pembroke                    ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon Burke             12 Byron-Bergen          44-00.00     13.41m  10   
  2 John Mounts               10 Holley Centr          36-10.50     11.23m   8   
  3 Dalton Carlsen            12 Oakfield-Ala          36-04.75     11.09m   6   
  4 Grant Cox                 11 Alexander Ce          36-00.25     10.97m   4   
  5 Joey Sutherland            9 Wheatland-Ch          34-08.75     10.58m   2   
  6 Ryan Douglas              10 Oakfield-Ala          34-00.50     10.37m   1   
  7 Dayone Heschke             9 Pembroke              33-04.50     10.17m 
  8 Ethan Curry               12 Oakfield-Ala          32-08.50      9.96m 
  9 Clayton Fox               11 Alexander Ce          31-05.50      9.58m 
 10 Zack Perrin               12 Kendall               31-01.25      9.48m 
 11 Devon Allen               12 Lyndonville           31-01.00      9.47m 
 12 Kyle Burdick              11 Oakfield-Ala          30-07.00      9.32m 
 13 Jacob Walton              12 Oakfield-Ala          28-03.25      8.61m 
 -- Brendan Kendall           11 Byron-Bergen                ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Chudzik          12 Attica                47-10.50     14.59m  10   
  2 John Geissler             12 Pembroke              46-01.00     14.04m   8   
  3 Killian Lewis             12 Pembroke              41-02.00     12.54m   6   
  4 Paul McDermott            11 Byron-Bergen          38-05.50     11.72m   4   
  5 Alex Mounts               12 Holley Centr          35-02.00     10.71m   2   
  6 Jimmy Zickl               12 Notre Dame-B          35-00.00     10.66m   1   
  7 Dylan Spellan             11 Kendall               34-11.75     10.66m 
  8 Zachary Jasen             12 Alexander Ce          34-07.00     10.54m 
  9 Alex Schmidt              11 Alexander Ce          34-02.00     10.41m 
 10 Mario Fidanza              9 Lyndonville           33-10.75     10.33m 
 11 Matt Hahn                 10 Holley Centr          33-06.00     10.21m 
 12 Jacob Burlingame          11 Byron-Bergen          33-03.50     10.14m 
 13 Hunter Mclean             10 Holley Centr          33-00.50     10.07m 
 14 Guillermo Lagunas-Zuniga  12 Notre Dame-B          32-10.75     10.02m 
 15 Allen Tonas               11 Kendall               32-07.00      9.93m 
 16 Tyler Doctor              12 Oakfield-Ala          32-05.50      9.89m 
 17 Ethan Bibby               10 Holley Centr          32-05.00      9.88m 
 18 Braxton Leary-Hart        12 Holley Centr          32-03.50      9.84m 
 19 Oleg Peluisenok           12 Notre Dame-B          31-11.50      9.74m 
 20 Matt Reeb                 11 Pembroke              31-08.00      9.65m 
 21 Brandon Cutter            11 Attica                31-05.50      9.58m 
 22 Dustin Hinckley           12 Lyndonville           31-03.00      9.52m 
 23 Cam Smith                 11 Oakfield-Ala          31-00.50      9.46m 
 24 Dylan Rykert               9 Oakfield-Ala          29-11.50      9.13m 
 25 Isaac Mejia               11 Oakfield-Ala          28-07.75      8.73m 
 26 Chris Dugas               11 Pembroke              28-04.50      8.64m 
 27 John Igoe                 11 Oakfield-Ala          27-09.50      8.47m 
 28 Austin Haller             10 Notre Dame-B          27-04.50      8.34m 
 29 Joey Staniszewski          9 Oakfield-Ala          27-04.00      8.33m 
 30 Dylan King                12 Alexander Ce          24-04.50      7.42m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Killian Lewis             12 Pembroke                147-02     44.85m  10   
  2 Mitchell Chudzik          12 Attica                  126-06     38.55m   8   
  3 Tyler Doctor              12 Oakfield-Ala            115-04     35.15m   6   
  4 John Geissler             12 Pembroke                113-10     34.69m   4   
  5 Braxton Leary-Hart        12 Holley Centr            106-11     32.58m   2   
  6 Jimmy Zickl               12 Notre Dame-B            105-09     32.23m   1   
  7 Matt Hahn                 10 Holley Centr            103-04     31.49m 
  8 Paul McDermott            11 Byron-Bergen            102-07     31.26m 
  9 Zachary Jasen             12 Alexander Ce            101-09     31.01m 
 10 Guillermo Lagunas-Zuniga  12 Notre Dame-B            101-02     30.83m 
 11 Dylan Spellan             11 Kendall                 100-09     30.70m 
 12 Cam Smith                 11 Oakfield-Ala            100-08     30.68m 
 13 Adam Cifelli              12 Lyndonville              91-09     27.96m 
 14 Ryan Missel               12 Oakfield-Ala             91-06     27.88m 
 14 Alex Schmidt              11 Alexander Ce             91-06     27.88m 
 16 Oleg Peluisenok           12 Notre Dame-B             89-10     27.38m 
 17 John Igoe                 11 Oakfield-Ala             88-03     26.89m 
 18 Matt Reeb                 11 Pembroke                 86-09     26.44m 
 19 Chris Dugas               11 Pembroke                 82-05     25.12m 
 20 James Skehan              12 Holley Centr             80-09     24.61m 
 21 Joey Staniszewski          9 Oakfield-Ala             79-11     24.35m 
 22 Dylan Nicholson           12 Lyndonville              76-05     23.29m 
 23 Pete Saxman               12 Oakfield-Ala             76-01     23.19m 
 24 Allen Tonas               11 Kendall                  75-08     23.06m 
 25 Brandon Cutter            11 Attica                   74-05     22.68m 
 26 Ethan Bibby               10 Holley Centr             74-04     22.65m 
 27 Isaac Mejia               11 Oakfield-Ala             73-08     22.45m 
 28 Hunter Mclean             10 Holley Centr             73-02     22.30m 
 29 Jacob Burlingame          11 Byron-Bergen             68-05     20.85m 
 30 Austin Haller             10 Notre Dame-B             67-11     20.70m 
 31 Alex Mounts               12 Holley Centr             64-04     19.60m 
 32 Dylan Rykert               9 Oakfield-Ala             61-06     18.74m 
 33 Dylan King                12 Alexander Ce             54-09     16.68m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Damien Bush               11 Oakfield-Ala           4:41.11     673
  2 Jason Kimmel              12 Holley Centr           5:02.01     548
  3 Tony DiQuattro            10 Byron-Bergen           5:04.39     535
  4 Spencer Remington         12 Attica                 5:08.27     513
  5 Ethan Kuhn                 8 Kendall                5:17.05     466
  6 Zebulon Huber             12 Attica                 5:47.80     316
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencer Remington         12 Attica                   18.10     515
  2 Jason Kimmel              12 Holley Centr             19.78     367
  3 Ethan Kuhn                 8 Kendall                  19.90     357
  4 Damien Bush               11 Oakfield-Ala             20.67     298
  5 Tony DiQuattro            10 Byron-Bergen             21.38     248
  6 Zebulon Huber             12 Attica                   21.40     247
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jason Kimmel              12 Holley Centr             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  1 Spencer Remington         12 Attica                   1.62m    5-03.75    480
  1 Damien Bush               11 Oakfield-Ala             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  4 Zebulon Huber             12 Attica                   1.42m    4-07.75    331
  5 Ethan Kuhn                 8 Kendall                  1.32m    4-04.00    263
 -- Tony DiQuattro            10 Byron-Bergen                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jason Kimmel              12 Holley Centr             5.23m   17-02.00    427
  2 Spencer Remington         12 Attica                   5.10m   16-08.75    402
  3 Zebulon Huber             12 Attica                   5.06m   16-07.25    394
  4 Damien Bush               11 Oakfield-Ala             4.86m   15-11.50    356
  5 Tony DiQuattro            10 Byron-Bergen             4.54m   14-10.75    297
  6 Ethan Kuhn                 8 Kendall                  4.28m   14-00.50    252
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spencer Remington         12 Attica                   9.61m   31-06.50    462
  2 Jason Kimmel              12 Holley Centr             9.23m   30-03.50    440
  3 Damien Bush               11 Oakfield-Ala             8.60m   28-02.75    402
  4 Tony DiQuattro            10 Byron-Bergen             8.31m   27-03.25    385
  5 Ethan Kuhn                 8 Kendall                  6.66m   21-10.25    287
  6 Zebulon Huber             12 Attica                   6.45m   21-02.00    275
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencer Remington         12 Attica                    2372   10   
  2 Jason Kimmel              12 Holley Centr              2262    8   
  3 Damien Bush               11 Oakfield-Ala              2209    6   
  4 Ethan Kuhn                 8 Kendall                   1625    4   
  5 Zebulon Huber             12 Attica                    1563    2   
  6 Tony DiQuattro            10 Byron-Bergen              1465    1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pembroke                   137        2) Attica                    134   
    3) Alexander Central           91        4) Byron-Bergen-Elba          75   
    5) Holley Central              58        6) Kendall                    42   
    7) Notre Dame-Batavia          24        8) Wheatland-Chili            22   
    9) Oakfield-Alabama-Elba        6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakfield-Alabama-Elba      119        2) Pembroke                   91   
    3) Byron-Bergen-Elba           78        4) Attica                     69   
    5) Alexander Central           60        6) Notre Dame-Batavia         54   
    7) Holley Central              39        8) Wheatland-Chili            32   
    9) Kendall                     29       10) Lyndonville                17