Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2017 03:45 PM
                           Monroe County - 5/20/2017                           
                                SUNY Brockport                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         11 Rush-Henriet             11.66   5  10   
  2 Abby Frank                12 Penfield                 12.12   5   8   
  3 Kiaya Franklin            11 Batavia                  12.55   5   6   
  4 Hallie Buddendeck         12 Webster Thom             12.56   5   5   
  5 Amanda Vogt               12 Webster Schr             12.59   5   4   
  6 Jenna Strickland          12 Victor Centr             12.82   5   3   
  7 Stefani Teglash           10 Penfield                 12.84   5   2   
  8 Alexa Batchateu           10 Rush-Henriet             12.98   4   1   
  9 Anaya Dees                 9 Hilton                   13.05   4 
 10 Samantha Ritter           11 Fairport                 13.07   4 
 11 Morgan Femiano            12 Greece Arcad             13.08   4 
 12 Annie Hanna               12 Pittsford Su             13.20   3 
 13 Megan Bowman              10 Pittsford Su             13.38   3 
 14 Taylor Ashe                9 Victor Centr             13.42   3 
 15 Sofia Veneziani Flowe      9 Brighton                 13.43   2 
 16 Kandace Reid              11 Irondequoit              13.45   4 
 17 Dinya Hughes               9 Canandaigua              13.46   4 
 18 Elaye Ekiyor              10 Penfield                 13.49   1  13.489
 18 Elaina Alston             12 Irondequoit              13.49   3  13.489
 20 Kamilah Sobers            10 Pittsford Me             13.50   4 
 21 Riley Dils                 9 Pittsford Su             13.52   2 
 22 Chivonna Reed             10 Fairport                 13.56   3 
 23 Breea Silva               11 Brighton                 13.59   5 
 24 Meghan Crowfoot           12 Canandaigua              13.63   2  13.622
 25 Olivia Damico              9 Victor Centr             13.63   2  13.628
 26 Haley Smout               10 Churchville-             13.68   3 
 27 My'Ana Davis              10 Greece Athen             13.74   2 
 28 Kathryn Kotyra             9 Penfield                 13.83   3 
 29 Toni Morrison-Jones       11 Greece Athen             13.84   4 
 30 Allison Getz               9 Penfield                 13.99   2 
 31 Mary Munding              10 Churchville-             14.08   3 
 32 Cecilia Savka             12 Pittsford Me             14.10   1 
 33 Grace Kitterman            9 Victor Centr             14.28   1 
 34 Amber Zemaitis             9 Spencerport              14.54   1 
 -- T'Oine Buckman            12 East Irondeq                FS   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         11 Rush-Henriet             23.61   6  10   
  2 Sammy Watson              12 Rush-Henriet             24.81   6   8   
  3 Abby Frank                12 Penfield                 25.01   6   6   
  4 Vanessa Watson            10 Spencerport              25.23   6   5   
  5 Kiaya Franklin            11 Batavia                  25.63   6   4   
  6 Hallie Buddendeck         12 Webster Thom             26.10   6   3   
  7 Victoria Bisciotti        10 Hilton                   26.61   4   2   
  8 Naiyah James              10 Pittsford Me             26.65   5   1   
  9 Jenna Strickland          12 Victor Centr             26.68   6 
 10 Stefani Teglash           10 Penfield                 26.69   5 
 11 Erika Tillotson           12 Victor Centr             26.71   2 
 12 Chima Dimgba              12 Greece Athen             26.78   6 
 13 Morgan Femiano            12 Greece Arcad             26.86   5 
 14 Anaya Dees                 9 Hilton                   26.99   5 
 15 Kelsey Anderson           10 Brighton                 27.06   5 
 16 Lily Hoyser               12 Pittsford Me             27.36   5 
 17 Elaye Ekiyor              10 Penfield                 27.40   3 
 18 Olivia Damico              9 Victor Centr             27.52   4 
 19 Cemanie Brown             11 Rush-Henriet             27.56   3 
 20 Breea Silva               11 Brighton                 27.57   4 
 21 Jailah Lovett             10 Penfield                 27.63   2 
 22 Taylor Ashe                9 Victor Centr             27.69   4 
 23 Sofia Veneziani Flowe      9 Brighton                 27.72   4 
 24 Alexa Batchateu           10 Rush-Henriet             27.78   4 
 25 Eva Boothby               10 Webster Schr             27.80   4 
 26 T'Oine Buckman            12 East Irondeq             27.84   3 
 27 Riley Dils                 9 Pittsford Su             28.00   4 
 28 Hannah DiLiberto          11 Webster Schr             28.23   3 
 29 Lillian Hicks              8 Fairport                 28.30   3 
 30 Tori Sears                12 Victor Centr             28.53   1 
 31 Allison Getz               9 Penfield                 28.61   2 
 32 Aubrianna Delario-Brown    9 Irondequoit              28.72   2 
 33 Mary Munding              10 Churchville-             28.86   2 
 34 Trinity Wilson            11 Brighton                 29.85   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              12 Rush-Henriet             54.07   5  10   
  2 Vanessa Watson            10 Spencerport              55.71   5   8   
  3 Kiaya Franklin            11 Batavia                  57.96   5   6   
  4 Stephanie Nwachi          11 Rush-Henriet             59.48   5   5   
  5 Victoria Bisciotti        10 Hilton                 1:00.36   5   4   
  6 Annie Hanna               12 Pittsford Su           1:00.47   5   3   
  7 Colleen Eckl              12 Pittsford Me           1:00.91   5   2   
  8 Zoe Romanowski             9 Brighton               1:02.45   4   1   
  9 Emma Anderson             10 Brighton               1:02.66   4 
 10 Shanique Hill             11 Greece Olymp           1:03.20   3 
 11 Cemanie Brown             11 Rush-Henriet           1:03.70   3 
 12 Sara Dunnigan             10 Pittsford Su           1:03.96   4 
 13 Kate Isaac                 9 Fairport               1:04.02   3 
 14 Hannah DiLiberto          11 Webster Schr           1:04.08   4 
 15 Rachael Hodgson           11 Hilton                 1:04.42   3 
 16 Elle Pestorius            10 Pittsford Su           1:04.50   3 
 17 Sanaa Wade                11 Pittsford Me           1:04.76   2 
 18 Elizabeth Decker          12 East Irondeq           1:04.80   3 
 19 Riley Blasiak             11 Brighton               1:04.91   2 
 20 Lillian Hicks              8 Fairport               1:04.92   3 
 21 Caitlin Kingston          10 Batavia                1:05.01   2 
 22 Trinity Wilson            11 Brighton               1:05.86   1 
 23 Sarah Urban               10 Victor Centr           1:05.89   4 
 24 Madeline Mayer            11 Irondequoit            1:06.23   2 
 25 Haley Brennan             10 Webster Thom           1:06.36   1 
 26 Natalie Eckl              12 Penfield               1:06.46   2 
 27 Lexi Peters               11 Rush-Henriet           1:06.62   2 
 28 Emilie Weinbeck            9 Brockport              1:06.89   2 
 29 Sadie Cunningham          10 Webster Thom           1:07.09   2 
 30 Aubrianna Delario-Brown    9 Irondequoit            1:07.13   3 
 31 Meghan Robinson            9 Pittsford Me           1:07.42   1 
 32 Emily McNeil              11 Canandaigua            1:10.20   4 
 33 Kaitlyn DeLoria            9 Greece Athen           1:12.16   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Kostarellis          12 Churchville-           2:12.31   2  10   
  2 Haley Riorden             10 Rush-Henriet           2:18.17   2   8   
  3 Monica Gregg              10 Rush-Henriet           2:22.38   2   6   
  4 Olivia Durant             11 Fairport               2:25.54   2   5   
  5 Ryan Glantz               10 Pittsford Me           2:29.65   2   4   
  6 Jamie Gudyka               9 Webster Schr           2:29.92   2   3   
  7 Allison Prescott          12 Fairport               2:30.54   2   2   
  8 Claire Zickl              11 Batavia                2:30.69   1   1   
  9 Sierra Kegler             11 Spencerport            2:32.28   1 
 10 Katrina Delamarter        11 Canandaigua            2:32.52   2 
 11 Quinn Metcalfe            11 Churchville-           2:32.79   1 
 12 Emma Canny                12 Rush-Henriet           2:33.24   2 
 13 Cecelia Carney            10 Webster Schr           2:33.30   1 
 14 Erin Davis                 9 Penfield               2:33.83   2 
 15 Haley Arguien             11 Churchville-           2:34.31   1 
 16 Leigha Gould               9 Webster Schr           2:34.50   1 
 17 Sarah Henretta            12 Fairport               2:36.04   1 
 18 Marlee Angus              10 Penfield               2:36.82   2 
 19 Haley Brennan             10 Webster Thom           2:39.13   1 
 20 Maisie Merz               12 Brighton               2:39.64   1 
 21 Cassidy Macdonald         10 Brockport              2:42.66   1 
 22 Elizabeth Decker          12 East Irondeq           2:44.23   1 
 23 Madison Boccacci          12 Greece Arcad           2:47.73   1 
 24 Teda Douangdala            9 Greece Olymp           3:07.47   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              12 Rush-Henriet           4:38.99   2  10   
  2 Amanda Vestri             12 Webster Thom           4:40.93   2   8   
  3 Haley Riorden             10 Rush-Henriet           4:44.55   2   6   
  4 Elyse Barkstrom           12 Pittsford Me           4:48.82   2   5   
  5 Maddy Mason                9 Hilton                 4:51.18   2   4   
  6 Haley Arguien             11 Churchville-           4:54.15   2   3   
  7 Julia Tomanovich          10 Pittsford Me           4:55.77   2   2   
  8 Cameron Mackenzie         11 Penfield               4:57.27   2   1   
  9 Quinn Metcalfe            11 Churchville-           4:58.20   2 
 10 Delia McDade Clay         10 Brighton               4:58.27   2 
 11 Madeleine Shellard        11 Irondequoit            5:00.98   2 
 12 Gabby Wangler             12 Honeoye Fall           5:01.10   2 
 13 Claire Ashton             12 Webster Thom           5:02.40   2 
 14 Maddie Hobika             11 Pittsford Su           5:04.35   2 
 15 Jessica Aldred            11 Pittsford Su           5:07.92   1 
 16 Katrina Delamarter        11 Canandaigua            5:08.03   2 
 17 Ellie Anstrom             10 Pittsford Me           5:08.43   1 
 18 Morgan Brady              11 Fairport               5:09.58   1 
 19 Erin Foley                12 Victor Centr           5:09.79   1 
 20 Candace Tytler             7 Irondequoit            5:09.86   1 
 21 Lia Kowalski               9 Webster Thom           5:10.20   1 
 22 Chloe Erdle               11 Pittsford Me           5:12.74   1 
 23 Gillian Brown             12 Rush-Henriet           5:13.40   1 
 24 Sarah Rappleye            12 Spencerport            5:14.62   1 
 25 Emily Scheck              12 Webster Schr           5:17.25   2 
 26 Heather Ashton             8 Webster Thom           5:18.33   2 
 27 Meghan Domroes            10 Penfield               5:20.29   1 
 28 Jennifer Zambuto          10 Churchville-           5:20.78   1 
 29 Leilani Carr               8 East Irondeq           5:23.54   1 
 30 Grace VanGorder           12 Canandaigua            5:35.76   1 
 31 Morgan Brothers           12 Greece Arcad           5:58.22   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebekah Preisser          10 Pittsford Su          10:37.65   10   
  2 Laura Broderick           10 Fairport              10:51.38    8   
  3 Grace Mattern              8 Brighton              10:57.22    6   
  4 Ilsa Kloiber               8 Victor Centr          11:10.12    5   
  5 Alison Reigle              9 Hilton                11:22.21    4   
  6 Jenna Prosperi             9 Fairport              11:33.15    3   
  7 Katherine Novak           12 Pittsford Me          11:34.45    2   
  8 Jessica Newmark           12 Fairport              11:37.80    1   
  9 Bizzy Merz                 9 Brighton              11:38.62  
 10 Lilly VonRhedy             9 Canandaigua           11:46.81  
 11 Kate Welch                11 Webster Thom          11:59.21  
 12 Leilani Carr               8 East Irondeq          12:02.77  
 13 Colleen Tytler             8 Irondequoit           12:24.57  
 14 Julia Hundley             11 Greece Arcad          12:31.16  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chima Dimgba              12 Greece Athen             15.24   5  10   
  2 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen             15.55   5   8   
  3 Jenna Berry               12 Pittsford Me             16.71   5   6   
  4 Olivia Bockrath           11 Fairport                 17.03   5   5   
  5 Ariana Cleveland          11 Brockport                17.05   5   4   
  6 Allison Feder             11 Fairport                 17.28   4   3   
  7 Jacquelyn DiClemente      11 Spencerport              17.74   4   2   
  8 Lindsay Allen             11 Brockport                17.81   4   1   
  9 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia                  17.86   4 
 10 Maggie Phipps             10 Fairport                 17.92   4 
 11 Brenna McKane             12 Webster Thom             18.06   3 
 12 Amelia Perry              12 Rush-Henriet             18.06   4 
 13 Jordyn Brown              10 Canandaigua              18.10   3 
 14 Katie LeClaire             9 Webster Schr             18.13   3 
 15 Tori Sears                12 Victor Centr             18.22   3 
 16 Maddi Stockman            11 Victor Centr             18.30   3 
 17 Jing Chang                12 Pittsford Me             18.33   3 
 18 Miyah Sizer               11 Brighton                 18.46   2 
 19 Arianna Fair              11 Hilton                   18.79   2 
 20 Elena Mantilla            10 Penfield                 18.84   2 
 21 Tori Wangler              12 Honeoye Fall             19.16   1 
 22 Jillian Daniel            11 Webster Schr             19.25   4 
 23 Cristina Aquino           10 Webster Schr             19.26   4 
 24 Meghan Mendola            12 Webster Thom             19.40   2 
 25 Olivia Vogler             10 Irondequoit              19.53   1 
 26 Indya Richards            10 Gates-Chili              20.33   5 
 27 Samantha Stewart          10 East Irondeq             20.71   1 
 -- Morgan Nicholas            9 Irondequoit                 DQ   3 
 -- Kristine Renolo           10 Rush-Henriet                DQ   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Erika Tillotson           12 Victor Centr           1:05.02   4  10   
  2 T'Andrah Brundidge        12 Brockport              1:07.64   4   8   
  3 Jing Chang                12 Pittsford Me           1:10.62   3   6   
  4 Milan Linzy               10 Rush-Henriet           1:10.94   4   5   
  5 Alexandra Dittman         10 Hilton                 1:11.16   3   4   
  6 Emma Burke                10 Churchville-           1:11.61   4   3   
  7 Monica Mack               12 Webster Thom           1:11.67   3   2   
  8 Jenna Berry               12 Pittsford Me           1:11.68   4   1   
  9 Leah Stewart              10 Greece Olymp           1:11.70   4 
 10 Christina Gates           10 Rush-Henriet           1:11.80   4 
 11 Kelechi Dimgba            10 Greece Athen           1:12.59   3 
 12 Sasha Kiniova              9 Brighton               1:12.93   3 
 13 Morgan Nicholas            9 Irondequoit            1:13.13   3 
 14 Destiny Sandlin           11 Irondequoit            1:13.39   3 
 15 Lindsay Allen             11 Brockport              1:14.05   2 
 16 Cristina Aquino           10 Webster Schr           1:14.26   2 
 17 Alexandria Mendez         10 Brockport              1:14.34   2 
 18 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia                1:14.57   3 
 19 Olivia Vogler             10 Irondequoit            1:15.52   2 
 20 Abby Dyson                12 Webster Schr           1:15.56   2 
 21 Sarah Winfree              9 Pittsford Me           1:15.67   2 
 22 Maddi Stockman            11 Victor Centr           1:16.12   4 
 23 Elizabeth Wisniewski      10 Webster Thom           1:17.12   1 
 24 Hannah Fiorella           11 East Irondeq           1:18.87   1 
 25 Lexi Peters               11 Rush-Henriet           1:18.89   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molly O'Neill              9 Canandaigua            7:38.65   10   
  2 Alena Wisniewski          12 Webster Thom           7:54.14    8   
  3 Marlee Angus              10 Penfield               7:55.83    6   
  4 Bridget Wangler           12 Honeoye Fall           7:56.08    5   
  5 Allison Menendez          12 Rush-Henriet           7:58.65    4   
  6 Clara Manley              10 Fairport               8:04.51    3   
  7 Erin Davis                 9 Penfield               8:08.06    2   
  8 Cori Conlon               12 Honeoye Fall           8:13.26    1   
  9 Kelly Farrell             12 Penfield               8:13.59  
 10 Kelsie Canessa            12 Webster Schr           8:13.67  
 11 Makenna Bleier            12 Hilton                 8:15.10  
 12 Olivia Templeton          11 Honeoye Fall           8:20.64  
 13 Annmarie Gruttadauro      11 Brockport              8:24.84  
 14 Olivia Anderson           12 Fairport               8:24.93  
 15 Elena Ziskind              9 Webster Thom           8:25.36  
 16 Alexandra Ventresca        8 Rush-Henriet           8:30.80  
 17 Hannah Finkney            10 Batavia                8:35.17  
 18 Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin  10 Pittsford Me           8:38.81  
 19 Kortnie Demers            12 Hilton                 8:40.99  
 20 Anna Schwarzweller        12 Victor Centr           9:12.66  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield                                              50.36   2  10   
  2 Batavia                                               51.62   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                      51.90   2   6    51.892
  4 Webster Schroeder                                     51.90   2   5    51.899
  5 Hilton                                                52.39   2   4   
  6 Victor Central                                        52.49   1   3   
  7 Canandaigua                                           52.88   2   2   
  8 Pittsford Sutherland                                  52.96   2   1   
  9 Irondequoit                                           53.27   1 
 10 Churchville-Chili                                     53.47   1 
 11 Rush-Henrietta                                        54.55   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:59.38   2  10   
  2 Victor Central                                      4:13.77   2   8   
  3 Hilton                                              4:15.82   2   6   
  4 Brighton                                            4:16.95   2   5   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:17.24   2   4   
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:17.25   2   3   
  7 Batavia                                             4:24.48   2   2   
  8 Irondequoit                                         4:27.36   1   1   
  9 Brockport                                           4:29.90   1 
 10 Webster Schroeder                                   4:30.12   2 
 11 Penfield                                            4:32.23   1 
 12 East Irondequoit                                    4:55.33   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            9:48.43   10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                     10:05.07    8   
  3 Penfield                                           10:13.63    6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                               10:16.39    5   
  5 Irondequoit                                        10:22.49    4   
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                   10:25.00    3   
  7 Hilton                                             10:37.84    2   
  8 Batavia                                            10:49.42    1   
  9 Victor Central                                     11:28.91  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenna Berry               12 Pittsford Me           5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Sydney Taylor              8 Brockport              5-01.00      1.54m   8   
  3 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen           4-10.00      1.47m   5.50
  3 Courtney Curley            9 Churchville-           4-10.00      1.47m   5.50
  5 Brianna Davis             10 Brockport             J4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  6 Audrey Mack                9 Webster Thom           4-08.00      1.42m   2.50
  6 Chivonna Reed             10 Fairport               4-08.00      1.42m   2.50
  8 Natalie Wall               9 Canandaigua           J4-08.00      1.42m   0.50
  8 Grace Sinsebox            11 Rush-Henriet          J4-08.00      1.42m   0.50
 10 Jenna Gooding             11 Spencerport            4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Michelle Dyer             12 Batavia                4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Becca Gresens             11 Webster Thom           4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Brianna Williams          12 Greece Olymp          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Doralis Allen             10 Brockport              4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Georgia Mowers             9 Victor Centr           4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Madison McGrath           10 Penfield               4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Camryn Buck                9 Batavia                4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Maggie Phipps             10 Fairport               4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Abby Levin                10 Irondequoit            4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Molly Martin              10 Fairport               4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Hannah Newlands           11 Brighton               4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Nicole Barlow             10 Penfield                    NH            
 -- Kaelyn Button             10 Irondequoit                 NH            
 -- Michaela Levesque         10 Greece Arcad                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Earnie Burapan            12 Hilton                11-04.00      3.45m  10   
  2 Lourdes Sharp             12 Brighton              10-00.00      3.04m   8   
  3 Lily Hoyser               12 Pittsford Me           9-06.00      2.89m   6   
  4 Sydney Angus              11 Penfield               9-00.00      2.74m   5   
  5 Sachi Sharp               10 Brighton              J9-00.00      2.74m   3.50
  5 Julia Cappiello           11 Hilton                J9-00.00      2.74m   3.50
  7 Brianne Giuffrida         12 Honeoye Fall           8-06.00      2.59m   1.50
  7 Brigitte Koharski         10 Honeoye Fall           8-06.00      2.59m   1.50
  9 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia               J8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Elenie Mitchell           12 Penfield              J8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Mackenzie Johnson         10 Hilton                 8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Alyssa Cavuoto            11 Hilton                 8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Rebecca Richmond          11 Hilton                 8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Emma Galusha              11 Pittsford Me           8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Yelena Fedorishina        10 Spencerport            8-00.00      2.43m 
 16 Gianna Damico             12 Victor Centr           7-06.00      2.28m 
 16 Cecilia Savka             12 Pittsford Me           7-06.00      2.28m 
 16 Anna Garcia               12 Honeoye Fall           7-06.00      2.28m 
 16 Rachel Sequeira           10 Honeoye Fall           7-06.00      2.28m 
 16 Ava Roncone               11 Pittsford Me           7-06.00      2.28m 
 16 Mackenzie Muckey          10 Gates-Chili            7-06.00      2.28m 
 22 Becca Gregg               10 Rush-Henriet           7-00.00      2.13m 
 22 Hannah Cuzzupoli          11 Spencerport            7-00.00      2.13m 
 22 Taylor Stolberg           11 Brighton               7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Erica Ellis               10 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 -- Katie LeClaire             9 Webster Schr                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         11 Rush-Henriet          21-00.00      6.40m  10   
  2 Amanda Vogt               12 Webster Schr          17-11.50      5.47m   8   
  3 Morgan Femiano            12 Greece Arcad          16-11.25      5.16m   6   
  4 Anaya Dees                 9 Hilton                16-03.00      4.95m   5   
  5 Colleen Eckl              12 Pittsford Me          15-09.50      4.81m   4   
  6 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen          15-07.00      4.74m   3   
  7 Megan Bowman              10 Pittsford Su         J15-07.00      4.74m   2   
  8 Brianna Williams          12 Greece Olymp          15-04.00      4.67m   1   
  9 Caroline Wirth             9 Fairport              15-03.50      4.66m 
 10 Mary Dusett               11 Greece Arcad          15-03.00      4.64m 
 11 Kandace Reid              11 Irondequoit           15-02.00      4.62m 
 12 Alona Miller              11 Brighton              15-01.00      4.59m 
 13 Rachel Sequeira           10 Honeoye Fall          15-00.00      4.57m 
 14 Josie Keenan               9 Fairport              14-11.00      4.54m 
 14 Samantha Cohen            12 Batavia               14-11.00      4.54m 
 16 Addie Ivey                10 Pittsford Su          14-09.50      4.50m 
 17 Jenna Berry               12 Pittsford Me          14-06.50      4.43m 
 18 Lily Hoyser               12 Pittsford Me          14-05.50      4.40m 
 18 Katie LeClaire             9 Webster Schr          14-05.50      4.40m 
 20 Claire Dean               12 Webster Thom          14-05.00      4.39m 
 21 Elaina Alston             12 Irondequoit           14-04.75      4.38m 
 22 Brenna McKane             12 Webster Thom          14-01.50      4.30m 
 23 Becca Gresens             11 Webster Thom          14-01.00      4.29m 
 24 Grace Kitterman            9 Victor Centr          14-00.50      4.27m 
 25 Kiara Kolaczyk            11 Victor Centr          13-11.00      4.24m 
 25 Kaelin Shepard             9 Rush-Henriet          13-11.00      4.24m 
 27 Nikki Nguyen              12 Spencerport           13-09.50      4.20m 
 28 Nicole Barlow             10 Penfield              13-09.00      4.19m 
 29 Grace Sinsebox            11 Rush-Henriet          13-01.50      4.00m 
 30 Maima Paasewe-Smith       12 Fairport              13-00.00      3.96m 
 31 Dinya Hughes               9 Canandaigua           12-04.50      3.77m 
 32 Millie Gonzalez           12 Greece Odyss          12-04.25      3.76m 
 33 Cora Rose                  8 Brockport             11-09.00      3.58m 
 -- Stefani Teglash           10 Penfield                  FOUL            
 -- Michaela Levesque         10 Greece Arcad              FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Josie Keenan               9 Fairport              36-03.00     11.04m  10   
  2 Asia McInnis              12 Greece Arcad          36-01.00     10.99m   8   
  3 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen          35-04.25     10.77m   6   
  4 Caroline Wirth             9 Fairport              34-09.75     10.61m   5   
  5 Rachel Sequeira           10 Honeoye Fall          34-08.50     10.57m   4   
  6 Colleen Eckl              12 Pittsford Me         J34-08.50     10.57m   3   
  7 Erika Tillotson           12 Victor Centr          34-00.50     10.37m   2   
  8 Mary Dusett               11 Greece Arcad          33-07.00     10.23m   1   
  9 Megan Bowman              10 Pittsford Su          33-04.75     10.17m 
 10 Mallory Difelice          11 Webster Schr          32-07.00      9.93m 
 11 Addie Ivey                10 Pittsford Su          32-06.50      9.91m 
 12 Michaela Levesque         10 Greece Arcad          32-05.50      9.89m 
 13 Carolyn Pink              10 Fairport              31-09.50      9.69m 
 14 Hannah Newlands           11 Brighton              31-08.75      9.67m 
 15 Riley Blasiak             11 Brighton              31-08.50      9.66m 
 16 Jillian Daniel            11 Webster Schr          31-06.25      9.60m 
 17 Grace Sinsebox            11 Rush-Henriet          31-05.50      9.58m 
 18 Audrey Mack                9 Webster Thom          31-04.25      9.55m 
 18 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia               31-04.25      9.55m 
 20 Regan Henrici             10 Batavia               31-03.25      9.53m 
 21 Kiara Kolaczyk            11 Victor Centr          31-00.00      9.44m 
 22 Stephanie Nwachi          11 Rush-Henriet          30-10.25      9.40m 
 23 Claire Dean               12 Webster Thom          30-09.00      9.37m 
 24 Elaina Alston             12 Irondequoit           30-06.50      9.30m 
 25 Samantha Cohen            12 Batavia               30-04.50      9.25m 
 26 Keren Park                 9 Rush-Henriet          30-00.00      9.14m 
 27 Taylor Gionta             11 Spencerport           29-05.25      8.97m 
 28 Cora Rose                  8 Brockport             29-05.00      8.96m 
 29 Jocelyn Kagoro            11 Irondequoit           29-02.25      8.89m 
 30 Olivia Vogler             10 Irondequoit           28-09.00      8.76m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grace Messina             12 Pittsford Su          36-05.00     11.09m  10   
  2 Asia Hoyte                12 Pittsford Me          35-04.00     10.76m   8   
  3 Monique Hardy              9 Webster Thom          34-08.00     10.56m   6   
  4 Katey Ringo               11 Rush-Henriet          32-10.50     10.02m   5   
  5 Lindsay Johnson           11 Rush-Henriet          32-08.50      9.96m   4   
  6 Renee LaSalle             11 Rush-Henriet          32-04.25      9.86m   3   
  7 Caitlyn Lloyd             12 Hilton                31-01.25      9.48m   2   
  8 Casey Metzler             11 Penfield              30-10.75      9.41m   1   
  9 Annika Gates              11 Rush-Henriet          30-08.50      9.35m 
 10 Alexis Lunn               11 Webster Schr          29-08.00      9.04m 
 11 Maddie Smith              12 Pittsford Su          29-07.50      9.02m 
 12 Emily Riley               11 Rush-Henriet          29-05.25      8.97m 
 13 Shemaiah Young            10 Pittsford Me          29-02.00      8.89m 
 14 Carli Lenz                11 Canandaigua           28-10.50      8.80m 
 15 Morgan Collazo             9 Victor Centr          28-08.25      8.74m 
 16 Lindsay Fluman            11 Pittsford Me          28-07.25      8.71m 
 17 Arabella Doyen             9 Victor Centr          28-05.00      8.66m 
 18 Leah Frith                10 Irondequoit           28-00.50      8.54m 
 19 Jocelyn Hernandez         11 Churchville-          27-10.50      8.49m 
 20 Micaela Foster            11 Canandaigua           27-08.00      8.43m 
 21 Emma Rock                 10 Penfield              27-03.75      8.32m 
 22 Kyrah Graham              10 Brighton              26-07.75      8.12m 
 23 Rachel Koonmen             9 Fairport              26-07.50      8.11m 
 24 Natalie Amico             12 Batavia               26-05.50      8.06m 
 25 Leah Manou                12 Webster Schr          25-11.00      7.89m 
 26 Jimese Ray                10 Greece Olymp          25-10.00      7.87m 
 27 Taylor O'Connor           11 Churchville-          24-06.50      7.48m 
 28 Riley Murphy               9 Canandaigua           23-09.75      7.25m 
 29 Danielle Nahas            12 Spencerport           21-11.25      6.68m 
 30 Justine Bloom              9 Greece Odyss          18-03.25      5.56m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grace Messina             12 Pittsford Su            112-02     34.18m  10   
  2 Asia Hoyte                12 Pittsford Me            110-03     33.60m   8   
  3 Rebecca Skolnick          11 Fairport                101-03     30.86m   6   
  4 Emma Rock                 10 Penfield                 95-01     28.98m   5   
  5 Lily Stonebreaker         11 Victor Centr             93-05     28.47m   4   
  6 Annika Gates              11 Rush-Henriet             90-01     27.45m   3   
  7 Julia DeGregory           11 Fairport                 89-07     27.30m   2   
  8 Lindsay Johnson           11 Rush-Henriet             87-03     26.59m   1   
  9 Katey Ringo               11 Rush-Henriet             86-10     26.46m 
 10 Monique Hardy              9 Webster Thom             86-01     26.23m 
 11 Shemaiah Young            10 Pittsford Me             85-10     26.16m 
 12 Samantha Major            11 Penfield                 81-01     24.71m 
 13 Lindsay Fluman            11 Pittsford Me             79-03     24.15m 
 14 Casey Metzler             11 Penfield                 78-06     23.92m 
 15 Kelley Mohr               11 Irondequoit              77-05     23.59m 
 16 Alyssa Walsh              10 Fairport                 77-01     23.49m 
 17 Cecelia Loeffler          12 Canandaigua              76-09     23.39m 
 18 Natalie Amico             12 Batavia                  75-11     23.13m 
 19 Caitlyn Lloyd             12 Hilton                   75-09     23.08m 
 20 Maddie Smith              12 Pittsford Su             75-04     22.96m 
 21 Leah Manou                12 Webster Schr             74-08     22.75m 
 22 Evalisse Caraballo        10 East Irondeq             74-06     22.70m 
 23 Kyrah Graham              10 Brighton                 74-03     22.63m 
 24 Alexis Lunn               11 Webster Schr             72-04     22.04m 
 25 Leeanna Caruso            10 Webster Thom             70-11     21.61m 
 26 Riley Murphy               9 Canandaigua              70-09     21.56m 
 27 Alexis Hull               12 Spencerport              70-01     21.36m 
 28 Renee LaSalle             11 Rush-Henriet             69-08     21.23m 
 29 Jimese Ray                10 Greece Olymp             68-09     20.95m 
 30 Leah Frith                10 Irondequoit              67-09     20.65m 
 31 Jacklyn Capozzi           11 Rush-Henriet             67-03     20.49m 
 32 Taylor O'Connor           11 Churchville-             66-08     20.32m 
 33 Emily Abplanalp           11 Canandaigua              65-09     20.04m 
 34 Abigail Congdon           11 Greece Arcad             61-01     18.61m 
 35 Trina Ruhland              9 Webster Thom             59-04     18.08m 
 36 Frances Perez              9 Irondequoit              58-08     17.88m 
 37 Justine Bloom              9 Greece Odyss             58-07     17.85m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julia Gallagher           11 Canandaigua            2:34.09     643
  2 Molly Sauter              10 Penfield               2:34.95     632
  3 Erica Newcomb              9 Pittsford Su           2:35.95     620
  4 Miranda Hughes            11 Rush-Henriet           2:37.27     605
  5 Stephanie Hyde            11 Rush-Henriet           2:39.01     584
  6 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                2:40.01     573
  7 Makenzie Pearce           10 Rush-Henriet           2:40.15     571
  8 Claire Powell             10 Pittsford Me           2:40.73     565
  9 Linzee Reyes              10 Hilton                 2:43.55     533
 10 Katie Broikos             11 Pittsford Me           2:43.64     532
 11 Leah Tolley               10 Pittsford Me           2:46.14     504
 12 Nicole Bergeron           11 Victor Centr           2:46.15     504
 13 Janelle Eckl               8 Pittsford Me           2:46.75     498
 14 Abby Statskey              9 Rush-Henriet           2:50.52     458
 15 Hanna Holland             12 Pittsford Me           2:50.79     455
 16 Carolyn Thaney            11 Pittsford Su           2:56.53     398
 17 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                2:57.65     387
 18 Juliana Rizzo             12 Irondequoit            2:59.10     374
 19 Katie Baird               10 Webster Thom           3:02.76     340
 20 Madeline Senall            9 Penfield               3:03.45     334
 21 Taylor Alloco             12 Hilton                 3:07.60     298
 22 Serena Washburn           11 Penfield               3:08.83     287
 23 Reilly Mullen             11 Hilton                 3:13.73     248
 24 Brooke Rossow              9 Pittsford Me           3:16.36     228
 25 Ellen Battaglia           10 Pittsford Me           3:23.23     180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stephanie Hyde            11 Rush-Henriet             16.00   4    714
  2 Julia Gallagher           11 Canandaigua              17.42   3    550
  3 Miranda Hughes            11 Rush-Henriet             17.79   4    510
  4 Erica Newcomb              9 Pittsford Su             18.03   3    485
  5 Carolyn Thaney            11 Pittsford Su             18.31   2    457
  6 Katie Baird               10 Webster Thom             18.83   1    406
  7 Makenzie Pearce           10 Rush-Henriet             18.85   2    404
  8 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                  19.16   4    376
  9 Madeline Senall            9 Penfield                 19.29   3    364
 10 Nicole Bergeron           11 Victor Centr             19.48   2    347
 11 Liz Haley                 10 Rush-Henriet             19.71   1    327
 12 Reilly Mullen             11 Hilton                   19.75   2    323
 13 Ellen Battaglia           10 Pittsford Me             20.05   4    298
 14 Brooke Rossow              9 Pittsford Me             20.12   1    292
 15 Janelle Eckl               8 Pittsford Me             20.52   4    261
 16 Molly Sauter              10 Penfield                 20.54   4    259
 17 Abby Statskey              9 Rush-Henriet             20.62   3    253
 18 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                  20.99   2    225
 19 Linzee Reyes              10 Hilton                   21.26   4    206
 20 Hanna Holland             12 Pittsford Me             21.59   1    184
 21 Claire Powell             10 Pittsford Me             21.75   3    173
 22 Leah Tolley               10 Pittsford Me             22.04   1    155
 23 Juliana Rizzo             12 Irondequoit              22.54   3    126
 24 Taylor Alloco             12 Hilton                   22.56   3    125
 25 Serena Washburn           11 Penfield                 25.37   1     15
 26 Katie Broikos             11 Pittsford Me             26.87   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Hyde            11 Rush-Henriet             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 Katie Broikos             11 Pittsford Me             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3 Taylor Alloco             12 Hilton                   1.37m    4-06.00    481
  4 Miranda Hughes            11 Rush-Henriet             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Julia Gallagher           11 Canandaigua              1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Makenzie Pearce           10 Rush-Henriet             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  7 Reilly Mullen             11 Hilton                   1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7 Juliana Rizzo             12 Irondequoit              1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7 Claire Powell             10 Pittsford Me             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7 Liz Haley                 10 Rush-Henriet             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7 Ellen Battaglia           10 Pittsford Me             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7 Brooke Rossow              9 Pittsford Me             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7 Leah Tolley               10 Pittsford Me             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7 Erica Newcomb              9 Pittsford Su             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 15 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                  1.22m    4-00.00    331
 15 Linzee Reyes              10 Hilton                   1.22m    4-00.00    331
 15 Abby Statskey              9 Rush-Henriet             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 15 Hanna Holland             12 Pittsford Me             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 15 Carolyn Thaney            11 Pittsford Su             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 20 Madeline Senall            9 Penfield                 1.17m    3-10.00    284
 20 Nicole Bergeron           11 Victor Centr             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 20 Serena Washburn           11 Penfield                 1.17m    3-10.00    284
 20 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                  1.17m    3-10.00    284
 20 Molly Sauter              10 Penfield                 1.17m    3-10.00    284
 20 Janelle Eckl               8 Pittsford Me             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 26 Katie Baird               10 Webster Thom             1.12m    3-08.00    239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Hyde            11 Rush-Henriet             5.27m   17-03.50    634
  2 Julia Gallagher           11 Canandaigua              4.53m   14-10.50    436
  3 Miranda Hughes            11 Rush-Henriet             4.48m   14-08.50    423
  4 Carolyn Thaney            11 Pittsford Su             4.40m   14-05.25    403
  5 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                  4.26m   13-11.75    369
  6 Serena Washburn           11 Penfield                 4.17m   13-08.25    347
  7 Reilly Mullen             11 Hilton                   4.16m   13-07.75    345
  8 Brooke Rossow              9 Pittsford Me             4.11m   13-06.00    333
  9 Linzee Reyes              10 Hilton                   3.94m   12-11.25    294
 10 Makenzie Pearce           10 Rush-Henriet             3.93m   12-10.75    292
 11 Janelle Eckl               8 Pittsford Me             3.90m   12-09.50    285
 12 Katie Baird               10 Webster Thom             3.89m   12-09.25    283
 13 Nicole Bergeron           11 Victor Centr             3.88m   12-08.75    281
 14 Hanna Holland             12 Pittsford Me             3.83m   12-06.75    270
 15 Madeline Senall            9 Penfield                 3.80m   12-05.75    263
 16 Taylor Alloco             12 Hilton                   3.77m   12-04.50    257
 17 Abby Statskey              9 Rush-Henriet             3.74m   12-03.25    250
 18 Molly Sauter              10 Penfield                 3.69m   12-01.25    239
 19 Erica Newcomb              9 Pittsford Su             3.63m   11-11.00    227
 20 Claire Powell             10 Pittsford Me             3.60m   11-09.75    220
 21 Ellen Battaglia           10 Pittsford Me             3.55m   11-07.75    210
 22 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                  3.46m   11-04.25    192
 23 Liz Haley                 10 Rush-Henriet             3.35m   11-00.00    170
 24 Leah Tolley               10 Pittsford Me             3.14m   10-03.75    131
 24 Juliana Rizzo             12 Irondequoit              3.14m   10-03.75    131
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Hyde            11 Rush-Henriet             8.77m   28-09.25    449
  2 Claire Powell             10 Pittsford Me             7.87m   25-10.00    391
  3 Katie Baird               10 Webster Thom             7.43m   24-04.50    363
  4 Molly Sauter              10 Penfield                 7.28m   23-10.75    353
  5 Juliana Rizzo             12 Irondequoit              6.70m   21-11.75    316
  6 Hanna Holland             12 Pittsford Me             6.57m   21-06.75    308
  7 Nicole Bergeron           11 Victor Centr             6.54m   21-05.50    306
  8 Madeline Senall            9 Penfield                 6.50m   21-04.00    303
  9 Katie Broikos             11 Pittsford Me             6.48m   21-03.25    302
  9 Leah Tolley               10 Pittsford Me             6.48m   21-03.25    302
 11 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                  6.46m   21-02.50    301
 12 Makenzie Pearce           10 Rush-Henriet             6.42m   21-00.75    298
 13 Taylor Alloco             12 Hilton                   6.29m   20-07.75    290
 13 Miranda Hughes            11 Rush-Henriet             6.29m   20-07.75    290
 15 Liz Haley                 10 Rush-Henriet             6.27m   20-07.00    288
 16 Erica Newcomb              9 Pittsford Su             6.19m   20-03.75    283
 17 Brooke Rossow              9 Pittsford Me             6.00m   19-08.25    271
 18 Ellen Battaglia           10 Pittsford Me             5.86m   19-02.75    262
 19 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                  5.82m   19-01.25    260
 20 Janelle Eckl               8 Pittsford Me             5.78m   18-11.75    257
 21 Linzee Reyes              10 Hilton                   5.71m   18-09.00    253
 22 Julia Gallagher           11 Canandaigua              5.61m   18-05.00    247
 23 Carolyn Thaney            11 Pittsford Su             5.52m   18-01.50    241
 24 Abby Statskey              9 Rush-Henriet             5.34m   17-06.25    230
 25 Reilly Mullen             11 Hilton                   5.09m   16-08.50    214
 26 Serena Washburn           11 Penfield                 4.52m   14-10.00    178
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephanie Hyde            11 Rush-Henriet              2969   10   
  2 Julia Gallagher           11 Canandaigua               2305    8   
  3 Miranda Hughes            11 Rush-Henriet              2257    6   
  4 Makenzie Pearce           10 Rush-Henriet              1994    4.50
  4 Erica Newcomb              9 Pittsford Su              1994    4.50
  6 Carolyn Thaney            11 Pittsford Su              1830    3   
  7 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                   1799    2   
  8 Molly Sauter              10 Penfield                  1767    1   
  9 Claire Powell             10 Pittsford Me              1728  
 10 Nicole Bergeron           11 Victor Centr              1722  
 11 Katie Baird               10 Webster Thom              1631  
 12 Linzee Reyes              10 Hilton                    1617  
 13 Janelle Eckl               8 Pittsford Me              1585  
 14 Madeline Senall            9 Penfield                  1548  
 14 Hanna Holland             12 Pittsford Me              1548  
 16 Abby Statskey              9 Rush-Henriet              1522  
 17 Reilly Mullen             11 Hilton                    1509  
 18 Brooke Rossow              9 Pittsford Me              1503  
 19 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                   1499  
 20 Leah Tolley               10 Pittsford Me              1471  
 21 Taylor Alloco             12 Hilton                    1451  
 22 Ellen Battaglia           10 Pittsford Me              1329  
 23 Juliana Rizzo             12 Irondequoit               1326  
 24 Serena Washburn           11 Penfield                  1111  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Da'Kari Brown             12 East Irondeq             10.75   6  10   
  2 Myles Calhoun             11 Rush-Henriet             10.81   6   8   
  3 Anthony Brinson           11 Rush-Henriet             11.03   6   6   
  4 Jarrett Champion          11 Brockport                11.06   6   5   
  5 Joshua McCleary           11 Greece Olymp             11.09   6   4   
  6 Joe Pizzi                 10 Penfield                 11.29   5   3   
  7 Nathan Zariczny           11 Penfield                 11.32   5   2   
  8 Daniel Fee                11 Webster Schr             11.38   5   1   
  9 Luis Playa                11 Honeoye Fall             11.39   5 
 10 Chris Allen               10 Penfield                 11.40   4  11.392
 11 AJ Clifford               11 Canandaigua              11.40   6  11.393
 12 Cameron Howard            11 Brockport                11.45   5 
 13 Alton Jones               11 Spencerport              11.46   5 
 14 Cameron Green              9 Greece Olymp             11.50   6 
 15 Rakim Cooper              12 Greece Arcad             11.53   5 
 16 Jalen Smith               11 Gates-Chili              11.58   4 
 17 Jarron Nesmith            10 Churchville-             11.60   5 
 18 Matt Rogers               11 Webster Thom             11.62   6 
 19 Jonathan Liciaga          11 Batavia                  11.68   4 
 20 Jacob Williams            12 Pittsford Me             11.70   4 
 21 Casey Harris              11 Hilton                   11.71   3 
 22 Andrew Mruczek            12 Batavia                  11.72   4 
 23 Trenton Wynn              10 Penfield                 11.80   3 
 24 Ryan Harman               10 Fairport                 11.81   3 
 25 Charles Kamora            11 Greece Athen             11.88   1 
 26 Anthony Sansone           12 Hilton                   11.91   3 
 27 David Thompson            12 Pittsford Me             11.94   3  11.932
 28 Aaron Spencer             12 Rush-Henriet             11.94   4  11.935
 29 Marcus Nicholas           12 Irondequoit              11.97   4 
 30 Marquis Gaskins           11 Rush-Henriet             11.98   3 
 31 Julian Dingwall           12 Webster Thom             12.01   3 
 32 Khaleel Fenn              12 Fairport                 12.05   2 
 33 Ethan Tracey              11 Irondequoit              12.06   4 
 34 John Kanu                 12 Greece Arcad             12.16   2 
 35 Alex Marino               12 Webster Schr             12.20   2 
 36 Michael Harris            11 Webster Schr             12.23   2 
 37 Jarek Balent              12 Hilton                   12.25   1 
 38 Tyler Ringleben           10 Fairport                 12.27   2 
 39 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        10 Batavia                  12.29   2 
 40 Phillip Cai               11 Brighton                 12.36   3 
 41 Steve Kulakowski          11 Victor Centr             12.39   1 
 42 Jackson Hays              11 Penfield                 12.53   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lukas D'Alfonso           12 Rush-Henriet             22.29   5  10   
  2 Myles Calhoun             11 Rush-Henriet             22.34   5   8   
  3 Max Gloskey               12 Webster Thom             22.78   5   6   
  4 Joe Pizzi                 10 Penfield                 22.95   4   5   
  5 Anthony Brinson           11 Rush-Henriet             23.00   5   4   
  6 Jarrett Champion          11 Brockport                23.02   5   3   
  7 Chris Allen               10 Penfield                 23.13   4   2   
  8 Jarron Nesmith            10 Churchville-             23.29   5   1   
  9 Andrew Mruczek            12 Batavia                  23.32   5 
 10 AJ Clifford               11 Canandaigua              23.39   4 
 11 Alex Gonnella             12 Victor Centr             23.46   3 
 12 Caleb Felton              10 Irondequoit              23.58   4 
 13 Cameron Green              9 Greece Olymp             23.59   3 
 14 Casey Harris              11 Hilton                   23.60   4 
 15 Cameron Howard            11 Brockport                23.71   3 
 16 Nathan Zariczny           11 Penfield                 23.73   2 
 17 Anthony Sansone           12 Hilton                   23.77   3 
 18 Eric Davis                11 Batavia                  23.82   2 
 19 Michael Harris            11 Webster Schr             23.88   3 
 20 Isaiah Ciociola           12 Batavia                  24.00   3 
 21 Jacob Williams            12 Pittsford Me             24.03   3 
 22 Ruot Juong                12 Spencerport              24.17   2 
 23 Kenny Evans               12 Greece Arcad             24.19   4 
 24 Michael Campbell          11 Greece Arcad             24.26   1 
 25 Hughan Reid               12 Webster Thom             24.52   1 
 26 Matt Rogers               11 Webster Thom             24.53   4 
 27 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        10 Batavia                  24.56   2 
 28 Ethan Tracey              11 Irondequoit              24.84   2 
 29 David Thompson            12 Pittsford Me             24.87   2 
 -- Giovanni Greer            11 Greece Athen                DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lukas D'Alfonso           12 Rush-Henriet             49.37   5  10   
  2 Nico Bellavia             11 Victor Centr             49.71   5   8   
  3 Ben Hulbert               10 Rush-Henriet             51.31   5   6   
  4 Aiden Daniels             11 Rush-Henriet             51.33   4   5   
  5 Andy Scott                12 Penfield                 51.59   5   4   
  6 Brandon George            12 Rush-Henriet             52.03   3   3   
  7 Ethan Hilbert             11 Greece Arcad             52.25   4   2   
  8 Wesley Burke              12 Churchville-             52.52   5   1   
  9 Jacob Caputo              11 Pittsford Me             52.58   5 
 10 Savion Stinson            12 Spencerport              53.02   3 
 11 Justin Cavanaugh          12 Pittsford Su             53.09   4 
 12 Justin Townsend           12 Churchville-             53.10   4 
 13 Sean Cullen               11 Webster Thom             53.56   3 
 14 Silas Wade                12 Pittsford Me             53.90   5 
 15 Gidyon Chane              10 Greece Olymp             53.96   4 
 16 Sam Wilt                  10 Brighton                 54.25   3 
 17 Brandon Torres-Manuse     12 East Irondeq             54.34   2 
 18 Isaiah Ciociola           12 Batavia                  54.36   3 
 19 Tanner Day                12 Rush-Henriet             54.40   3 
 20 Kenny Gonzalez II         10 Irondequoit              54.65   2 
 21 Stephen Beckham           11 Rush-Henriet             54.69   3 
 22 Paul Saber                12 Webster Thom             54.78   4 
 23 Andrew Knapp              10 Brighton                 54.88   2 
 24 Ryan Potter               12 Honeoye Fall             55.00   4 
 25 Simeon Alvarez            11 Greece Odyss             55.10   1 
 26 Sean Cornellia            11 Greece Arcad             55.70   2 
 -- Kevin Winn                12 Fairport                   DNF   1 
 -- Caleb Felton              10 Irondequoit                 DQ   5  Inside the line
 -- Giovanni Greer            11 Greece Athen                DQ   2  Stepped inside line
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nico Bellavia             11 Victor Centr           1:58.01   2  10   
  2 Liam Lyle                 12 Honeoye Fall           1:59.72   2   8   
  3 Cole Ziskind              12 Webster Thom           2:00.03   2   6   
  4 Hunter Braun              11 Victor Centr           2:00.16   2   5   
  5 Jason Ziskind             12 Webster Thom           2:01.08   2   4   
  6 Tyler LaLonde             12 Honeoye Fall           2:02.37   2   3   
  7 Brandon George            12 Rush-Henriet           2:02.79   2   2   
  8 Andrew Schmuhl            10 Victor Centr           2:03.13   2   1   
  9 Caleb Peck                11 Brockport              2:03.44   1 
 10 Cole Viavattene           11 Spencerport            2:03.55   2 
 11 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         11 Webster Schr           2:03.64   1 
 12 Ben Dertinger             10 Webster Schr           2:04.07   2 
 13 Campbell Andersen         12 Batavia                2:04.31   1 
 14 Justin Schramm            12 Greece Arcad           2:05.22   2 
 15 Noah Brown                11 Rush-Henriet           2:07.04   1 
 16 Oliver Smith              12 Pittsford Me           2:08.47   1 
 17 Brian Kline               12 Rush-Henriet           2:08.56   1 
 18 David Ficarra             10 Rush-Henriet           2:08.79   1 
 19 Brandon Torres-Manuse     12 East Irondeq           2:08.98   1 
 20 Edris Mohammad            10 Greece Olymp           2:12.50   1 
 21 Jonathan Saysamone        10 Rush-Henriet           2:13.01   1 
 22 John Kindig               11 Batavia                2:13.28   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Bulkeley              11 Fairport               4:19.33   2  10   
  2 Paul Dellinger            12 Brighton               4:20.08   2   8   
  3 Brad Farnham              12 Penfield               4:20.64   2   6   
  4 Tyler Senall              11 Penfield               4:20.90   2   5   
  5 Alec Andrews              11 Brockport              4:23.25   2   4   
  6 Payton Gleason            11 Churchville-           4:23.49   2   3   
  7 Nathan Lawler             11 Pittsford Me           4:25.69   2   2   
  8 Nicholas Andrews          10 Brockport              4:28.11   2   1   
  9 Majd Rouhana              11 Fairport               4:28.83   2 
 10 Scott Loforte             11 Canandaigua            4:30.33   2 
 11 Jack Murphy               12 Penfield               4:31.08   2 
 12 Jonah Simpson             12 Brighton               4:34.85   2 
 13 Sam Trawick               12 Pittsford Me           4:36.34   2 
 14 Sean Henretta             10 Fairport               4:36.73   2 
 15 Liam Lewis                11 Irondequoit            4:37.52   2 
 16 William Stone             12 Brighton               4:38.62   2 
 17 Michael Speciale          11 Hilton                 4:38.88   1 
 18 Thomas Dellinger          12 Brighton               4:39.61   2 
 19 Shane Pease               11 Greece Athen           4:40.33   1 
 20 Jacob Winden              11 Greece Arcad           4:42.41   1 
 21 Noah Brown                11 Rush-Henriet           4:44.33   1 
 22 Oliver Kelley             10 Churchville-           4:45.58   1 
 23 Jacob Scheg               12 Hilton                 4:46.55   1 
 24 Sam Liberatore            11 Fairport               4:47.17   1 
 25 Mark Pham                 12 Rush-Henriet           4:48.54   1 
 26 Matt Woodworth             9 Victor Centr           4:50.33   1 
 27 Owen Goettler             12 Pittsford Su           4:51.58   1 
 28 Carter Bertrand           10 Webster Thom           4:52.17   1 
 29 Nick Neid                 11 Batavia                4:58.23   1 
 30 Michael Mancuso           12 Hilton                 4:59.97   1 
 31 Zach Zaharkin             10 Spencerport            5:00.47   1 
 32 Conrad Bremer             10 Victor Centr           5:02.87   1 
 33 Jack Callard              11 Fairport               5:11.90   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nathan Lawler             11 Pittsford Me           9:28.31   2  10   
  2 Payton Gleason            11 Churchville-           9:37.22   2   8   
  3 Sam Lawler                 9 Pittsford Me           9:49.73   2   6   
  4 Peter Kostarellis         10 Churchville-          10:04.36   2   5   
  5 Erik LaCourt              12 Brockport             10:06.48   2   4   
  6 Cameron McDaniel          10 Honeoye Fall          10:07.04   2   3   
  7 Jake Marchese             10 Penfield              10:16.26   2   2   
  8 Connor Wooding            11 Churchville-          10:16.98   2   1   
  9 Ethan Abell               11 Fairport              10:18.97   2 
 10 Sam Trawick               12 Pittsford Me          10:22.42   2 
 11 Daniel Warth              10 Brighton              10:25.26   2 
 12 Nick Dauphinee             9 Irondequoit           10:27.41   1 
 13 Garrick Havens             9 Batavia               10:29.86   1 
 14 Aiden Tolley              12 Pittsford Me          10:31.14   2 
 15 Michael Madonia           10 Irondequoit           10:32.91   1 
 16 Jacob Berg                10 Webster Thom          10:33.34   1 
 17 Hayden Lieb                9 Brighton              10:33.88   1 
 18 Bogdan Rozvora            10 Irondequoit           10:34.73   1 
 19 Kyle Beiter               11 Honeoye Fall          10:34.77   1 
 20 Quinn Ewell               10 Greece Athen          10:34.78   1 
 21 Matt Levengood            12 Pittsford Su          10:35.11   1 
 22 Brent Kissinger           10 Fairport              10:35.31   2 
 23 Landon Urzetta            11 Victor Centr          10:35.95   1 
 24 Garrett Hall               9 Penfield              10:36.45   2 
 25 Ian Thompson              11 Honeoye Fall          10:36.57   1 
 26 Shane Urban               10 Victor Centr          10:38.25   1 
 27 Robert Reddick            10 Brockport             10:38.88   1 
 28 Aaron Albrecht            11 Brockport             10:40.99   2 
 29 Nick Templeton            11 Brighton              10:42.78   1 
 30 Robert Meyer              12 Rush-Henriet          10:45.38   1 
 31 David Smith               10 Pittsford Su          10:46.32   1 
 32 Drew Cuminale             10 Canandaigua           10:47.18   1 
 33 Clifford Imes             12 East Irondeq          11:40.38   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Max Gloskey               12 Webster Thom             14.68   4  10   
  2 Ahmad Clanton             12 Webster Thom             14.93   4   8   
  3 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport                14.98   4   6   
  4 Marcus Nicholas           12 Irondequoit              15.09   4   5   
  5 Kobe Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet             15.38   3   4   
  6 Sinan Ersan               11 Webster Schr             15.68   3   3   
  7 Eric Davis                11 Batavia                  15.75   4   2   
  8 Michael Bayley            10 Victor Centr             15.82   4   1   
  9 Amire Odey                11 Brockport                16.02   3 
 10 Andrew Patrick            12 Fairport                 16.03   3 
 11 Julio Vazquez             11 Batavia                  16.43   3 
 12 Harrison Shashaty         11 Honeoye Fall             16.66   4 
 13 Dillon Gleason            12 Canandaigua              16.69   3 
 14 AJ Tillotson              10 Victor Centr             16.78   2 
 15 Trenton Wynn              10 Penfield                 16.82   2 
 16 Tamaree Haygood           10 Rush-Henriet             16.84   2 
 17 Ian Schmitt               11 Pittsford Me             16.89   3 
 18 Liam Orr                  12 Churchville-             17.20   1 
 19 Anthony Ren               11 Pittsford Me             17.26   2 
 20 Ryan Morabito             11 Pittsford Su             18.23   2 
 21 Nvayo Ndongwa             11 Greece Athen             18.44   1 
 22 Declan Revenue            11 Spencerport              18.51   1 
 23 Zachary Woodruff          12 Churchville-             19.07   2 
 -- Jarek Balent              12 Hilton                      FS   3 
 -- Gabe Lind                 10 Victor Centr                DQ   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 AJ Tillotson              10 Victor Centr             58.13   4  10   
  2 Sinan Ersan               11 Webster Schr             58.19   4   8   
  3 Aiden Daniels             11 Rush-Henriet             58.41   4   6   
  4 Maleek Cusack             11 Hilton                   58.94   4   5   
  5 Mason Kozody              10 Fairport                 59.80   4   4   
  6 Wesley Burke              12 Churchville-           1:00.40   4   3   
  7 Eric Davis                11 Batavia                1:00.50   4   2   
  8 Jordan Day                12 Greece Olymp           1:00.92   4   1   
  9 Jeremy Voigtschild        12 Rush-Henriet           1:01.77   3 
 10 Josh Lyon                 11 Greece Arcad           1:01.98   3 
 11 John Pullano              11 Penfield               1:02.68   3 
 12 Julio Vazquez             11 Batavia                1:02.89   3 
 13 Andrew Callard            12 Fairport               1:03.13   3 
 14 Zach Williams             11 Fairport               1:03.29   3 
 15 Luke Melidona              9 Irondequoit            1:03.32   1 
 16 Mujtaba Aminalhaq         11 Rush-Henriet           1:03.40   2 
 17 Liam Orr                  12 Churchville-           1:03.48   1 
 18 Michael Krueger           11 Brockport              1:04.69   3 
 19 Kevin Gabalski             9 Webster Thom           1:04.75   1 
 20 Evan Realbuto             12 Pittsford Me           1:04.78   2 
 21 Zachary Woodruff          12 Churchville-           1:04.96   1 
 22 Lukas Denis                9 Rush-Henriet           1:04.98   2 
 23 Ian Schmitt               11 Pittsford Me           1:05.27   1 
 24 Simeon Alvarez            11 Greece Odyss           1:05.37   1 
 25 Ryan Schumann              9 Spencerport            1:06.26   3 
 26 Silas Wade                12 Pittsford Me           1:06.31   2 
 27 Ryan Morabito             11 Pittsford Su           1:07.45   1 
 28 Rakim Cooper              12 Greece Arcad           1:08.31   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oliver Rapp               12 Brighton               9:56.08   10   
  2 Collin Regan              11 Pittsford Su          10:04.50    8   
  3 Erik LaCourt              12 Brockport             10:06.61    6   
  4 Andrew Warfle             11 Honeoye Fall          10:07.81    5   
  5 Robert Thompson           11 Irondequoit           10:10.65    4   
  6 Paul Suflita              12 Greece Arcad          10:17.07    3   
  7 John Pullano              11 Penfield              10:21.52    2   
  8 Vander Hart               10 Brockport             10:24.35    1   
  9 Matt Abell                10 Fairport              10:31.57  
 10 Matt McMullen              9 Canandaigua           10:38.20  
 11 Zakariah Jantzi           10 Batavia               10:42.18  
 12 Coleton Pallatto          11 Fairport              10:44.52  
 13 Joe Silivestro            12 Hilton                10:55.69  
 14 Michael Mancuso           12 Hilton                10:56.74  
 15 Kyle Smith                 9 Rush-Henriet          10:57.04  
 16 Isaac Perkins             10 Churchville-          11:02.34  
 17 Aaron Freedman            11 Irondequoit           11:04.13  
 18 Andrew Korts              10 Churchville-          11:06.65  
 19 Nathan Black              10 Victor Centr          11:10.02  
 20 Nate Loria                11 Batavia               11:10.93  
 -- Conor Davis               12 Penfield                    DQ   inside the line
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                        43.34   2  10   
  2 Brockport                                             44.73   2   8   
  3 Penfield                                              44.81   2   6   
  4 Batavia                                               45.22   2   5   
  5 Greece Arcadia                                        45.82   1   4   
  6 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    45.83   1   3   
  7 Hilton                                                45.85   2   2   
  8 Webster Schroeder                                     45.88   2   1    45.871
  9 Fairport                                              45.88   1  45.873
 10 Pittsford Mendon                                      45.95   1 
 11 Spencerport                                           46.53   1 
 12 Pittsford Sutherland                                  47.97   1 
 13 Victor Central                                        47.98   2 
 14 Irondequoit                                           49.50   1 
 -- Webster Thomas                                          DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:29.80   2  10   
  2 Webster Thomas                                      3:32.17   2   8   
  3 Hilton                                              3:35.41   2   6   
  4 Irondequoit                                         3:35.77   2   5   
  5 Brockport                                           3:38.71   1   4   
  6 Webster Schroeder                                   3:40.42   2   3   
  7 Penfield                                            3:42.26   1   2   
  8 Canandaigua                                         3:42.96   1   1   
  9 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:43.08   2 
 10 Brighton                                            3:43.15   1 
 11 Spencerport                                         3:46.34   1 
 12 Batavia                                             3:46.64   1 
 13 Greece Arcadia                                      3:51.46   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia                                      8:09.34   10   
  2 Fairport                                            8:12.48    8   
  3 Hilton                                              8:23.71    6   
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  8:24.16    5   
  5 Webster Thomas                                      8:32.81    4   
  6 Rush-Henrietta                                      8:34.97    3   
  7 Batavia                                             8:41.67    2   
  8 Penfield                                            8:42.17    1   
  9 Pittsford Mendon                                    8:47.56  
 10 Webster Schroeder                                   8:56.90  
 11 Canandaigua                                         9:04.48  
 12 Spencerport                                         9:11.59  
 13 Pittsford Sutherland                                9:11.89  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dante Arbelo              11 Gates-Chili            6-01.00      1.85m  10   
  2 Amire Odey                11 Brockport              6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad           5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Savion Joyles             10 Gates-Chili            5-08.00      1.72m   5   
  5 Peter Anderson             8 Pittsford Me          J5-08.00      1.72m   3.50
  5 Zuhrick Jackson           11 Webster Schr          J5-08.00      1.72m   3.50
  7 Kobe Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet          J5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  8 Cole Norris Jr            12 Greece Arcad           5-06.00      1.67m   0.50
  8 Zach Hoffman              11 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00      1.67m   0.50
 10 Nick Grimes                9 Greece Olymp           5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Stratton Hancey           10 Pittsford Su           5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Connor Burrows            11 Victor Centr           5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Myles Stone               10 Spencerport            5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Jacob Cooney              11 Webster Thom           5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Luke Melidona              9 Irondequoit            5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Tyler Ringleben           10 Fairport               5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Tamaree Haygood           10 Rush-Henriet           5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Mathew Nolan              12 Pittsford Su                NH            
 -- Ethan Doyle               12 Victor Centr                NH            
 -- Gabe Quintero             10 Irondequoit                 NH            
 -- Brandon Leiter            12 Webster Thom                NH            
 -- Matt Hoff                 11 Fairport                    NH            
 -- Charlie Cerrone           12 Pittsford Me                NH            
 -- Zachary Briggs            12 Pittsford Me                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Harman               10 Fairport              13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Ben Twombly               12 Canandaigua          J13-00.00      3.96m   8   
  3 Trevor Delly              12 East Irondeq         J13-00.00      3.96m   6   
  4 Dustin Meyer              10 Gates-Chili          J13-00.00      3.96m   5   
  5 James Pavlov              12 Hilton               J13-00.00      3.96m   4   
  6 Brett Patmore             11 Spencerport           12-06.00      3.81m   3   
  7 Jonah McGrath             12 Penfield              12-00.00      3.65m   2   
  8 Roman Sagan               12 Brockport            J12-00.00      3.65m   1   
  9 Anthony Guerrieri         12 Brockport            J12-00.00      3.65m 
 10 Thomas James              12 Honeoye Fall          11-06.00      3.50m 
 10 Robert Calkins            12 Brighton              11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 Matt Ryan                 11 Webster Schr          11-00.00      3.35m 
 13 Phoenix Palmer            10 Rush-Henriet          10-06.00      3.20m 
 13 Charlie Cerrone           12 Pittsford Me          10-06.00      3.20m 
 13 Gibson Campbell           11 Penfield              10-06.00      3.20m 
 13 Elijah Goldberg           12 Brighton              10-06.00      3.20m 
 17 Duban Williams            12 Canandaigua           10-00.00      3.04m 
 18 Brandon Bansbach          11 Irondequoit            9-06.00      2.89m 
 18 Evan Allen                12 Pittsford Su           9-06.00      2.89m 
 18 Ethan Miles               11 Victor Centr           9-06.00      2.89m 
 18 William Bergman           11 Spencerport            9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Adam Palmer               10 Greece Olymp                NH            
 -- William Pierce            10 Pittsford Su                NH            
 -- Dylan DelConte            11 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 -- Nicholas Romanofsky       10 Webster Schr                NH            
 -- Johnathan Fedison         10 East Irondeq                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon Leiter            12 Webster Thom          21-06.00      6.55m  10   
  2 Roman Sagan               12 Brockport             20-08.00      6.29m   8   
  3 Joshua McCleary           11 Greece Olymp          20-07.50      6.28m   6   
  4 Michael Harris            11 Webster Schr          20-06.50      6.26m   5   
  5 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport             20-02.00      6.14m   4   
  6 John Kanu                 12 Greece Arcad          19-11.75      6.08m   3   
  7 Jackson Hays              11 Penfield              19-10.00      6.04m   2   
  8 Jordan Day                12 Greece Olymp          19-06.25      5.94m   0.50
  8 Andrew Mruczek            12 Batavia               19-06.25      5.94m   0.50
 10 Da'Kari Brown             12 East Irondeq          19-06.00      5.94m 
 11 Micah Walker              12 Spencerport           19-04.00      5.89m 
 12 Ahmad Clanton             12 Webster Thom          19-02.50      5.85m 
 13 Marcus McFadden           10 Gates-Chili           18-05.50      5.62m 
 14 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad          18-05.00      5.61m 
 14 Julian Dingwall           12 Webster Thom          18-05.00      5.61m 
 16 Alex Marino               12 Webster Schr          18-03.00      5.56m 
 16 Sagar Sharma              11 Brighton              18-03.00      5.56m 
 18 Jonathan Liciaga          11 Batavia               18-02.50      5.54m 
 19 Andre Williams            11 Irondequoit           18-02.00      5.53m 
 20 Jacob Cooney              11 Webster Thom          18-01.50      5.52m 
 20 Marquis Carter            12 Pittsford Su          18-01.50      5.52m 
 22 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        10 Batavia               18-00.00      5.48m 
 23 Michael Bayley            10 Victor Centr          17-11.00      5.46m 
 24 Trevor Schneggenburger    10 Fairport              17-10.00      5.43m 
 24 Ryan Harman               10 Fairport              17-10.00      5.43m 
 26 Josh Rabidoux             11 Spencerport           17-09.75      5.42m 
 27 LeVonte Smith             11 Rush-Henriet          17-09.25      5.41m 
 28 Gino Filiaci              12 Pittsford Su          17-09.00      5.41m 
 29 Marcus Delgaizo           11 Greece Arcad          17-08.50      5.39m 
 30 Joe Meyers                10 Webster Thom          17-03.00      5.25m 
 31 Marcus Humble             11 East Irondeq          17-02.75      5.25m 
 32 Jon Bateman               12 Canandaigua           17-00.50      5.19m 
 33 Nick Grimes                9 Greece Olymp          16-11.00      5.15m 
 34 Josiah King                9 Greece Athen          16-09.50      5.11m 
 35 Josh Lyon                 11 Greece Arcad          16-07.50      5.06m 
 -- Jalen Smith               11 Gates-Chili               FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Micah Walker              12 Spencerport           43-03.75     13.20m  10   
  2 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport             42-07.00     12.97m   8   
  3 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad          42-06.50     12.96m   6   
  4 Marquis Carter            12 Pittsford Su          42-06.25     12.96m   5   
  5 Mathew Nolan              12 Pittsford Su          42-00.00     12.80m   4   
  6 Marcus Delgaizo           11 Greece Arcad          41-09.25     12.73m   3   
  7 Ahmad Clanton             12 Webster Thom          41-02.00     12.54m   2   
  8 Jacob Cooney              11 Webster Thom          40-10.00     12.44m   1   
  9 Sinan Ersan               11 Webster Schr          40-07.50     12.38m 
 10 Sagar Sharma              11 Brighton              40-01.00     12.21m 
 11 Lucas Bechtold            11 Webster Thom          40-00.00     12.19m 
 12 Kobe Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet          39-10.25     12.14m 
 13 Caleb Carey                9 Greece Olymp          39-09.25     12.12m 
 14 Trevor Schneggenburger    10 Fairport              39-08.00     12.09m 
 15 Brandon Leiter            12 Webster Thom          38-10.25     11.84m 
 16 Alex Marino               12 Webster Schr          38-05.50     11.72m 
 17 Matt Johnson              11 Canandaigua           38-01.25     11.61m 
 18 Jonathan Liciaga          11 Batavia               38-01.00     11.60m 
 19 Gabe Quintero             10 Irondequoit           37-10.00     11.53m 
 20 LeVonte Smith             11 Rush-Henriet          36-09.25     11.20m 
 21 Joe Meyers                10 Webster Thom          35-09.50     10.90m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               11 Batavia               52-06.25     16.00m  10   
  2 Jake McPherson            11 Rush-Henriet          50-10.50     15.50m   8   
  3 Zack Leader               12 Webster Thom          50-03.00     15.31m   6   
  4 Marquis Carter            12 Pittsford Su          48-04.50     14.74m   5   
  5 Andrew Palermo            11 Spencerport           47-08.75     14.54m   4   
  6 Dylan Heller              12 Webster Schr          46-03.25     14.10m   3   
  7 Alex Tian                 11 Brighton              43-09.75     13.35m   2   
  8 John Charleton            12 Victor Centr          43-00.00     13.10m   1   
  9 Jason LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          42-01.75     12.84m 
 10 Evan Zhou                 11 Brighton              41-10.50     12.76m 
 11 Seth Bartkoski            11 Victor Centr          41-05.50     12.63m 
 12 Dart Corwin               12 Victor Centr          41-04.00     12.59m 
 13 Evan White                12 Webster Schr          41-03.75     12.59m 
 14 Noah Smith                12 Canandaigua           41-01.00     12.52m 
 15 Regan Craig               12 Irondequoit           40-11.25     12.47m 
 16 Antonio Hanna             12 Rush-Henriet          40-11.00     12.47m 
 17 Christopher LePore        12 Pittsford Me          40-02.25     12.24m 
 18 Matt Griffith             12 Honeoye Fall          40-00.75     12.21m 
 19 Mitchell Makowski         11 Webster Thom          39-10.00     12.14m 
 20 Dominic Polizzi           10 Brockport             39-04.25     11.99m 
 21 Jamai Thomas              12 Brighton              39-00.50     11.89m 
 22 Ryan Bittel               12 Canandaigua           39-00.25     11.89m 
 23 Alex Rood                  9 Batavia               38-10.50     11.84m 
 24 Joshua VanDeMark          11 Brockport             38-07.75     11.77m 
 25 Tyler Beach               12 Rush-Henriet          38-04.25     11.69m 
 26 Nicolus Buksic            12 Rush-Henriet          37-09.25     11.51m 
 27 Joey Pollack              10 Canandaigua           37-07.75     11.47m 
 28 Gregory Cole-Allen        10 Victor Centr          37-05.25     11.41m 
 28 Andrew Cunningham         12 Pittsford Su          37-05.25     11.41m 
 30 Tino Zinni                11 Batavia               36-09.50     11.21m 
 31 DJ Mathis                 11 Rush-Henriet          36-05.00     11.09m 
 32 Alex Henion               10 Brockport             36-03.50     11.06m 
 33 Kevin Kraeger             11 Greece Arcad          36-03.25     11.05m 
 34 Jaheim Smith              10 Batavia               36-00.00     10.97m 
 35 Robert Folts               9 Webster Thom          35-10.25     10.92m 
 36 Jonathan Dugan            11 Irondequoit           35-09.50     10.90m 
 37 Lunzer Evans              11 Greece Olymp          35-08.25     10.87m 
 38 Fred Finter               11 Penfield              35-02.25     10.72m 
 39 Tanner Smith               9 Canandaigua           34-10.00     10.61m 
 40 Tony Enkhjargal           12 Pittsford Su          34-01.50     10.40m 
 41 Andres Maldonado          10 Greece Athen          33-08.00     10.26m 
 42 Martin Dudinski           11 Webster Thom          33-01.25     10.09m 
 43 Jacob Demersman           12 Irondequoit           33-00.75     10.07m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               11 Batavia                 145-02     44.24m  10   
  2 Alex Tian                 11 Brighton                136-02     41.50m   8   
  3 Noah Smith                12 Canandaigua             135-10     41.40m   6   
  4 Jason LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad            131-05     40.05m   5   
  5 Zack Leader               12 Webster Thom            129-00     39.31m   4   
  6 Andrew Palermo            11 Spencerport             124-02     37.84m   3   
  7 Jake McPherson            11 Rush-Henriet            124-00     37.79m   2   
  8 Rayvond Gibson            12 Gates-Chili             114-03     34.82m   1   
  9 Joshua VanDeMark          11 Brockport               108-11     33.19m 
 10 Regan Craig               12 Irondequoit             107-06     32.76m 
 11 Evan White                12 Webster Schr            106-07     32.48m 
 12 Jonathan Dugan            11 Irondequoit             106-04     32.41m 
 13 Nathan Farnham            10 Penfield                105-07     32.18m 
 14 Dart Corwin               12 Victor Centr            105-01     32.02m 
 15 Mike Dokus                12 Fairport                105-00     32.00m 
 16 Ryan Bittel               12 Canandaigua             104-04     31.80m 
 17 Christopher LePore        12 Pittsford Me            103-05     31.52m 
 18 Jacob Dedie               11 Churchville-            103-04     31.49m 
 19 Tyler Beach               12 Rush-Henriet            103-01     31.41m 
 20 Evan Zhou                 11 Brighton                103-00     31.39m 
 21 Jordan Amstey             12 Brighton                101-09     31.01m 
 22 Matt Griffith             12 Honeoye Fall            101-00     30.78m 
 23 Hassan Abdi               10 Rush-Henriet             99-05     30.30m 
 24 Mitchell Makowski         11 Webster Thom             99-00     30.17m 
 25 Eric Davis                12 Honeoye Fall             98-09     30.09m 
 26 Martin Dudinski           11 Webster Thom             98-08     30.07m 
 27 John Charleton            12 Victor Centr             97-11     29.84m 
 28 Nick Maldanado            11 Greece Athen             93-07     28.52m 
 29 Lunzer Evans              11 Greece Olymp             92-10     28.29m 
 30 Derrick Lopez             12 Pittsford Su             92-07     28.21m 
 31 Tino Zinni                11 Batavia                  91-11     28.01m 
 32 Jamai Thomas              12 Brighton                 85-03     25.98m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joshua McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me           4:27.34     762
  2 Devon Tayman              12 Pittsford Me           4:31.93     732
  3 Spencer Rosero            12 Pittsford Me           4:35.55     709
  4 Andrew Wygal              11 Webster Thom           4:41.09     673
  5 Jonathan Armella          12 Greece Olymp           4:42.60     664
  6 Jason Boykins             10 Rush-Henriet           4:52.36     605
  7 Cole Vandenberg           11 Victor Centr           4:52.40     604
  8 Peter Breen               10 Rush-Henriet           4:55.64     585
  9 Hunter Kassel              9 Rush-Henriet           4:58.65     568
 10 Alessio LaRock            12 Batavia                5:08.81     510
 11 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia                5:11.38     496
 12 Charlie Stevens           12 Pittsford Me           5:13.03     487
 13 Aidan Walters             10 Pittsford Me           5:16.68     467
 14 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me           5:18.17     460
 15 Conor O'Toole             10 Penfield               5:20.88     445
 16 Zack Wigent               12 Fairport               5:22.58     437
 17 Jose Santiago             10 Greece Arcad           5:25.07     424
 18 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy        9 Penfield               5:28.04     409
 19 Daemon Konieczny           9 Batavia                5:31.35     393
 20 Alex Morales              12 Batavia                5:41.06     347
 21 Shawn Kelly               10 Greece Olymp           5:55.32     284
 22 Gabe Ericksen              9 Canandaigua            6:07.62     234
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cole Vandenberg           11 Victor Centr             15.94   3    740
  2 Andrew Wygal              11 Webster Thom             16.18   2    713
  3 Zack Wigent               12 Fairport                 16.24   3    706
  4 Jonathan Armella          12 Greece Olymp             16.79   1    646
  5 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me             17.29   2    594
  6 Gabe Ericksen              9 Canandaigua              17.71   3    552
  7 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia                  17.84   2    540
  8 Alessio LaRock            12 Batavia                  18.52   3    475
  9 Kevin Lewis               12 Webster Schr             18.69   4    460
 10 Peter Breen               10 Rush-Henriet             19.25   1    411
 11 Alex Morales              12 Batavia                  19.29   1    407
 12 Spencer Rosero            12 Pittsford Me             20.25   1    330
 13 Charlie Stevens           12 Pittsford Me             20.70   3    296
 14 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy        9 Penfield                 21.01   3    274
 15 Jason Boykins             10 Rush-Henriet             21.02   2    273
 16 Jose Santiago             10 Greece Arcad             21.04   3    272
 17 Hunter Kassel              9 Rush-Henriet             21.25   4    257
 18 Devon Tayman              12 Pittsford Me             21.55   4    237
 19 Joshua McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me             21.60   4    234
 20 Aidan Walters             10 Pittsford Me             21.62   2    232
 21 Daemon Konieczny           9 Batavia                  21.63   4    232
 22 Shawn Kelly               10 Greece Olymp             21.99   4    209
 23 Conor O'Toole             10 Penfield                 22.21   2    196
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia                  1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Zack Wigent               12 Fairport                 1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Cole Vandenberg           11 Victor Centr             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Andrew Wygal              11 Webster Thom             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  5 Jonathan Armella          12 Greece Olymp             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Jose Santiago             10 Greece Arcad             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Kevin Lewis               12 Webster Schr             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  9 Peter Breen               10 Rush-Henriet             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  9 Shawn Kelly               10 Greece Olymp             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  9 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy        9 Penfield                 1.60m    5-03.00    464
 12 Alex Morales              12 Batavia                  1.55m    5-01.00    426
 12 Devon Tayman              12 Pittsford Me             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 12 Spencer Rosero            12 Pittsford Me             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 12 Hunter Kassel              9 Rush-Henriet             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 16 Jason Boykins             10 Rush-Henriet             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 16 Daemon Konieczny           9 Batavia                  1.50m    4-11.00    389
 16 Gabe Ericksen              9 Canandaigua              1.50m    4-11.00    389
 19 Alessio LaRock            12 Batavia                  1.45m    4-09.00    352
 19 Aidan Walters             10 Pittsford Me             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 21 Joshua McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 21 Conor O'Toole             10 Penfield                 1.40m    4-07.00    317
 23 Charlie Stevens           12 Pittsford Me             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cole Vandenberg           11 Victor Centr             6.07m   19-11.00    602
  2 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me             6.03m   19-09.50    593
  3 Zack Wigent               12 Fairport                 5.70m   18-08.50    523
  4 Jonathan Armella          12 Greece Olymp             5.68m   18-07.75    519
  5 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia                  5.64m   18-06.00    510
  6 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy        9 Penfield                 5.38m   17-08.00    457
  7 Alessio LaRock            12 Batavia                  5.29m   17-04.25    439
  7 Andrew Wygal              11 Webster Thom             5.29m   17-04.25    439
  9 Jason Boykins             10 Rush-Henriet             5.26m   17-03.25    433
 10 Shawn Kelly               10 Greece Olymp             5.25m   17-02.75    431
 11 Hunter Kassel              9 Rush-Henriet             5.23m   17-02.00    427
 12 Joshua McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me             5.21m   17-01.25    423
 13 Gabe Ericksen              9 Canandaigua              5.09m   16-08.50    400
 13 Kevin Lewis               12 Webster Schr             5.09m   16-08.50    400
 15 Peter Breen               10 Rush-Henriet             5.08m   16-08.00    398
 16 Spencer Rosero            12 Pittsford Me             5.05m   16-07.00    392
 17 Jose Santiago             10 Greece Arcad             4.99m   16-04.50    380
 18 Alex Morales              12 Batavia                  4.85m   15-11.00    354
 19 Charlie Stevens           12 Pittsford Me             4.82m   15-09.75    348
 20 Aidan Walters             10 Pittsford Me             4.56m   14-11.50    301
 21 Devon Tayman              12 Pittsford Me             4.40m   14-05.25    273
 22 Daemon Konieczny           9 Batavia                  4.39m   14-05.00    271
 23 Conor O'Toole             10 Penfield                 4.04m   13-03.25    212
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spencer Rosero            12 Pittsford Me            10.80m   35-05.25    534
  2 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia                 10.33m   33-10.75    505
  3 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me            10.31m   33-10.00    504
  4 Shawn Kelly               10 Greece Olymp             9.68m   31-09.25    466
  5 Gabe Ericksen              9 Canandaigua              9.67m   31-08.75    466
  6 Zack Wigent               12 Fairport                 9.66m   31-08.50    465
  7 Devon Tayman              12 Pittsford Me             9.30m   30-06.25    444
  8 Conor O'Toole             10 Penfield                 9.26m   30-04.75    441
  9 Joshua McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me             9.20m   30-02.25    438
 10 Charlie Stevens           12 Pittsford Me             9.16m   30-00.75    435
 11 Alessio LaRock            12 Batavia                  8.88m   29-01.75    419
 12 Jonathan Armella          12 Greece Olymp             8.84m   29-00.00    416
 13 Andrew Wygal              11 Webster Thom             8.68m   28-05.75    407
 14 Cole Vandenberg           11 Victor Centr             8.29m   27-02.50    384
 15 Jose Santiago             10 Greece Arcad             8.08m   26-06.25    371
 16 Alex Morales              12 Batavia                  8.03m   26-04.25    368
 17 Daemon Konieczny           9 Batavia                  7.89m   25-10.75    360
 18 Kevin Lewis               12 Webster Schr             7.87m   25-10.00    359
 19 Peter Breen               10 Rush-Henriet             7.42m   24-04.25    332
 20 Hunter Kassel              9 Rush-Henriet             7.30m   23-11.50    325
 21 Aidan Walters             10 Pittsford Me             6.90m   22-07.75    301
 22 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy        9 Penfield                 6.35m   20-10.00    269
 23 Jason Boykins             10 Rush-Henriet             6.06m   19-10.75    252
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole Vandenberg           11 Victor Centr              2915   10   
  2 Andrew Wygal              11 Webster Thom              2817    8   
  3 Jonathan Armella          12 Greece Olymp              2749    6   
  4 Zack Wigent               12 Fairport                  2716    5   
  5 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia                   2678    4   
  6 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me              2655    3   
  7 Spencer Rosero            12 Pittsford Me              2391    2   
  8 Alessio LaRock            12 Batavia                   2195    1   
  9 Peter Breen               10 Rush-Henriet              2190  
 10 Joshua McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me              2174  
 11 Devon Tayman              12 Pittsford Me              2112  
 12 Gabe Ericksen              9 Canandaigua               2041  
 13 Hunter Kassel              9 Rush-Henriet              2003  
 14 Jason Boykins             10 Rush-Henriet              1952  
 15 Jose Santiago             10 Greece Arcad              1951  
 16 Alex Morales              12 Batavia                   1902  
 17 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy        9 Penfield                  1873  
 18 Shawn Kelly               10 Greece Olymp              1854  
 19 Charlie Stevens           12 Pittsford Me              1849  
 20 Aidan Walters             10 Pittsford Me              1653  
 21 Daemon Konieczny           9 Batavia                   1645  
 22 Conor O'Toole             10 Penfield                  1611  
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Race Walk non-scoring
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chloe Messore            W12 Hilton                 7:26.05  
  2 Grace VanGorder          W12 Canandaigua            7:51.38  
  3 Alex Frantz-Bush         W11 Rush-Henriet           8:08.58  
  4 Maria Meck               W11 Penfield               8:58.08  
  5 Allison Goodman           W9 Rush-Henriet           9:07.84  
  6 Kateryna Fetsyak         W10 Rush-Henriet           9:15.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             148        2) Pittsford Mendon           80   
    3) Fairport                    65.50     4) Penfield                   53   
    5) Pittsford Sutherland        52.50     6) Hilton                     50.50
    7) Victor Central              35        8) Webster Thomas             34.50
    9) Greece Athena               32.50    10) Batavia                    30   
   11) Brockport                   25       12) Brighton                   23.50
   13) Churchville-Chili           21.50    14) Canandaigua                20.50
   15) Webster Schroeder           20       16) Spencerport                15   
   16) Greece Arcadia              15       18) Honeoye Falls-Lima         13   
   19) Irondequoit                  5       20) Greece Olympia              1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             107.50     2) Webster Thomas             77   
    3) Brockport                   71        4) Victor Central             46   
    5) Penfield                    44        6) Greece Arcadia             42.50
    7) Fairport                    37        8) Batavia                    36.50
    9) Brighton                    28       10) Webster Schroeder          27.50
   11) Honeoye Falls-Lima          27       12) Pittsford Mendon           26.50
   13) Hilton                      23       14) Pittsford Sutherland       22   
   14) Churchville-Chili           22       16) Gates-Chili                21   
   17) Spencerport                 20       18) Greece Olympia             17.50
   19) East Irondequoit            16       20) Canandaigua                15   
   21) Irondequoit                 14