Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2017 03:40 PM
                     W-FL League Championships - 5/20/2017                     
                                   Sodus HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Aaliyah           9 Waterloo                 13.41   4  10   
  2 Sharp, Taylor              9 Clyde-Savann             13.43   3   8   
  3 Fuller, Danielle          11 Harley-Allen             13.46   4   6   
  4 Bargy, Emily              11 Wayne Centra             13.48   4   5   
  5 Gravino, Jenna            11 Palmyra-Mace             13.74   4   4   
  6 Gorsky, Shanna             9 Wayne Centra             13.77   3   3   
  7 Scheemaker, Skylar        10 Palmyra-Mace             13.82   4   2   
  8 Bell, Jaclyn              10 Bloomfield-H             13.84   3   1   
  9 Noger, Erin                9 Williamson C             13.86   3 
 10 Gatson, Kaprisha           9 Lyons                    13.95   4 
 11 Moody, Ericka              8 Lyons                    13.99   4 
 12 Milton, Danielle          10 Marion                   13.99   3 
 13 Dennis, ChrisAnn          10 Newark                   14.05   2 
 14 Newbauer, Vanessa         10 Wayne Centra             14.20   2 
 15 Groom, Charlotte          10 Lyons                    14.21   3 
 16 Brezinski, Araya           9 Red Creek                14.25   2 
 17 Bishop, Brooke            10 Williamson C             14.26   3 
 18 Meulendyk, Katie          10 Wayne Centra             14.27   1 
 19 Gilley, Mae               10 Williamson C             14.31   1 
 20 Lynch, Madison            10 Mynderse Aca             14.35   2 
 21 Bennett, Drianni          11 Sodus Centra             14.37   2 
 22 Gossage, Alexis           11 Bloomfield-H             14.38   1 
 23 Harrison, Kevanesha       10 Geneva                   14.42   2 
 24 Javier, Autumn            10 Midlakes                 14.46   1 
 25 Nelson, Lilly             12 Bloomfield-H             14.52   1 
 26 Porter, Isabelle          10 Red Jacket               14.60   1 
 27 Secor, Julia              10 Clyde-Savann             14.65   3 
 28 Oughterson, Emily         12 Dundee                   14.97   1 
 29 Gardner, Abbey            11 Palmyra-Mace             15.02   1 
 30 Cole, Stephanie           11 Red Creek                15.16   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hamel, Katie              10 Wayne Centra             27.25   4  10   
  2 Fuller, Danielle          11 Harley-Allen             27.40   4   8   
  3 Coleman, Aaliyah           9 Waterloo                 27.58   4   6   
  4 Gravino, Jenna            11 Palmyra-Mace             27.88   4   5   
  5 Scheemaker, Skylar        10 Palmyra-Mace             27.93   4   4   
  6 Gorsky, Shanna             9 Wayne Centra             28.19   3   3   
  7 Williams, Kelly           11 Marion                   28.39   4   2   
  8 Sharp, Taylor              9 Clyde-Savann             28.45   4   1   
  9 Bargy, Emily              11 Wayne Centra             28.59   3 
 10 Bell, Jaclyn              10 Bloomfield-H             29.02   2 
 11 Brezinski, Araya           9 Red Creek                29.32   3 
 12 Johnstone, Sara           10 Wayne Centra             29.34   2 
 13 Corbett, Hailey           11 Waterloo                 29.56   3 
 14 Bennett, Drianni          11 Sodus Centra             29.87   1 
 15 Socha, Sarah               9 Midlakes                 29.90   2 
 16 Meulendyk, Katie          10 Wayne Centra             29.96   2 
 17 Groom, Charlotte          10 Lyons                    30.00   2 
 18 Shangraw, Haley           10 Waterloo                 30.12   1 
 19 Lynch, Madison            10 Mynderse Aca             30.26   1 
 20 Javier, Autumn            10 Midlakes                 30.31   1 
 21 Powers, Maise             10 Clyde-Savann             30.36   1 
 22 Mantz, Hannah             10 Newark                   30.78   1 
 23 Moody, Ericka              8 Lyons                    30.83   3 
 24 Gardner, Abbey            11 Palmyra-Mace             31.65   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hamel, Katie              10 Wayne Centra           1:01.92   4  10   
  2 Williams, Kelly           11 Marion                 1:02.78   4   8   
  3 Lamar, Jessica            12 Sodus Centra           1:02.90   4   6   
  4 Burger, Katelyn            9 Palmyra-Mace           1:04.22   4   5   
  5 Foster, Eleanor           10 Harley-Allen           1:04.23   4   4   
  6 Corbett, Hailey           11 Waterloo               1:05.04   4   3   
  7 Erwin, Ellie               8 Williamson C           1:06.77   3   2   
  8 Betts, Rosalie            12 Clyde-Savann           1:07.26   3   1   
  9 Chin-Olivo, Kalina        10 Harley-Allen           1:07.34   2 
 10 Cort, Lydia               12 Midlakes               1:07.34   3 
 11 Hopper, Amanda            10 Marcus Whitm           1:07.62   2 
 12 Yellow, Rosie             11 Harley-Allen           1:07.89   3 
 13 Powers, Maise             10 Clyde-Savann           1:08.08   2 
 14 Doody, Mallory            11 Red Jacket             1:08.29   3 
 15 Hammond, Kierstin         11 Palmyra-Mace           1:08.69   2 
 16 Chase, Maddie              7 Red Jacket             1:08.96   2 
 17 Valenti, Grace             9 Red Jacket             1:09.49   2 
 18 Williams, Karoline        10 Marion                 1:09.61   3 
 19 Johnstone, Sara           10 Wayne Centra           1:09.71   4 
 20 Brown, Joanna             11 Red Creek              1:10.24   1 
 21 Perine, Gretchen           7 Mynderse Aca           1:10.45   3 
 22 Mantz, Hannah             10 Newark                 1:10.73   2 
 23 Mancuso, Maddie            9 Gananda                1:11.23   2 
 24 Coluzzi, Cora             10 Marcus Whitm           1:12.36   1 
 25 Knapp, Kaylee              9 Bloomfield-H           1:13.37   1 
 26 Bulger, Crystal           12 Geneva                 1:13.79   1 
 27 Gardner, Abbey            11 Palmyra-Mace           1:15.61   1 
 28 Chadwick, Jada            11 Newark                 1:16.34   1 
 29 Gorall, Ellie             12 Bloomfield-H           1:18.62   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Eileen         12 Harley-Allen           2:26.62   2  10   
  2 Willard, Krista           10 Gananda                2:28.17   2   8   
  3 Rossi, Hailey             10 Marcus Whitm           2:31.34   2   6   
  4 Page, Courtney            11 Waterloo               2:32.71   2   5   
  5 Foster, Eleanor           10 Harley-Allen           2:32.93   2   4   
  6 Gullace, Mikayla          11 Bloomfield-H           2:34.40   2   3   
  7 Gilbert, Olivia            9 Wayne Centra           2:34.74   2   2   
  8 Decker, Joddie             8 Penn Yan               2:36.50   2   1   
  9 Day, Lydia                 9 Midlakes               2:36.92   2 
 10 Hofer, Elizabeth          10 Palmyra-Mace           2:37.56   2 
 11 Taylor, Alaina             8 Marion                 2:39.92   2 
 12 Watts, Nicole             10 Midlakes               2:40.46   1 
 13 Cronberger, McKenna        9 Waterloo               2:42.93   2 
 14 Pestle, Kali              10 Bloomfield-H           2:43.37   1 
 15 MacDowell, Emma           10 Marcus Whitm           2:44.06   1 
 16 Chase, Maddie              7 Red Jacket             2:44.67   2 
 17 Boone, Cheyenne           12 North Rose-W           2:45.62   1 
 18 Mancuso, Maddie            9 Gananda                2:47.35   2 
 19 Rath, Emma                 9 Clyde-Savann           2:49.33   2 
 20 Voak, Katie               12 Penn Yan               2:49.68   1 
 21 Valenti, Grace             9 Red Jacket             2:51.00   1 
 22 Brown, Joanna             11 Red Creek              2:52.00   1 
 23 Peake, Hannah             11 Mynderse Aca           2:52.33   1 
 24 Smith, Lauren             10 Newark                 2:53.74   1 
 25 Morales, Maricruz         11 Penn Yan               2:55.70   1 
 26 Stewart, Ceara            12 Bloomfield-H           2:57.14   1 
 27 Hill, Makenna             10 Williamson C           2:58.11   1 
 28 Nuessle, Taylor           11 Williamson C           2:59.51   1 
 29 Podgorny, Hannah          11 South Seneca           3:05.28   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Decker, Joddie             8 Penn Yan               5:01.63   2  10   
  2 Vogt, Camryn              12 Gananda                5:08.45   2   8   
  3 Weaver, Chloe             12 Red Creek              5:15.04   2   6   
  4 Gullace, Mikayla          11 Bloomfield-H           5:20.93   2   5   
  5 Fiorini, Emma             11 Harley-Allen           5:27.76   2   4   
  6 Reisch, Roxana             9 Harley-Allen           5:29.35   2   3   
  7 Cronberger, McKenna        9 Waterloo               5:33.27   2   2   
  8 Pestle, Kali              10 Bloomfield-H           5:40.73   1   1   
  9 Vella, Middy               8 Harley-Allen           5:42.44   2 
 10 Stewart, Ceara            12 Bloomfield-H           5:45.88   2 
 11 Adams, Aaliyah             9 Mynderse Aca           5:47.01   2 
 12 Konstantinou, Irini       10 Williamson C           5:48.43   1 
 13 Burggraaff, Brieanna       8 Williamson C           5:53.39   1 
 14 Leone, Melina             11 Wayne Centra           5:54.10   1 
 15 Morales, Maricruz         11 Penn Yan               5:54.13   1 
 16 Mendenhall, Alyssa         9 Red Creek              5:55.77   1 
 17 Bagley, Danielle          11 Marcus Whitm           5:56.59   1 
 18 Hilkert, Kaitlyn           9 Mynderse Aca           5:56.80   2 
 19 Penird, Lillian            9 Red Jacket             5:58.20   1 
 20 Diggins, Morgan           10 Newark                 5:58.91   1 
 21 Wertz, Marlayna            9 Marion                 6:00.02   2 
 22 Taylor, Alaina             8 Marion                 6:01.24   2 
 23 Nuessle, Taylor           11 Williamson C           6:03.31   1 
 24 Thorp, Rebekah            11 Palmyra-Mace           6:07.93   2 
 25 Podgorny, Hannah          11 South Seneca           6:11.98   1 
 26 McBroom, Breann           12 Geneva                 6:37.63   1 
 27 Miller, McKenna           11 Palmyra-Mace           6:47.43   1 
 28 Robinson, Brooke          11 Bloomfield-H           7:06.69   1 
 29 Molisani, Lilly           10 Clyde-Savann           7:50.76   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weaver, Chloe             12 Red Creek             10:41.01   2  10   
  2 Decker, Joddie             8 Penn Yan              11:00.83   2   8   
  3 Behrendt, Adriana          9 Wayne Centra          11:06.10   2   6   
  4 Reinhardt, Eileen         12 Harley-Allen          11:12.16   2   5   
  5 Vogt, Camryn              12 Gananda               11:16.36   2   4   
  6 Cunningham, Grace         10 Gananda               11:19.94   2   3   
  7 Beach, Sydney             12 Red Creek             11:28.08   2   2   
  8 Fiorini, Emma             11 Harley-Allen          11:32.49   2   1   
  9 Cotter, Liza               9 Harley-Allen          11:36.87   2 
 10 Spencer, Olivia           11 Red Jacket            11:47.65   2 
 11 Turner, Sennett            9 Waterloo              12:02.68   2 
 12 Gillette, Audrey           8 Bloomfield-H          12:14.89   1 
 13 Mayou, Rachael            10 Palmyra-Mace          12:24.17   2 
 14 Mattle, Joan              11 Wayne Centra          12:28.15   1 
 15 Adams, Aaliyah             9 Mynderse Aca          12:29.03   2 
 16 Crane, Sarah               9 Midlakes              12:46.69   1 
 17 Kean, Sammie              11 Red Jacket            12:47.69   1 
 18 Abrams, Elizabeth         11 Palmyra-Mace          12:49.90   2 
 19 Bock, Mikayla             12 Bloomfield-H          12:55.75   1 
 20 Harford, Allie            10 Marcus Whitm          12:56.60   1 
 21 Cline, Amanda             11 Marcus Whitm          12:59.35   1 
 22 Wertz, Marlayna            9 Marion                12:59.42   1 
 23 McNamara, Darby           10 Gananda               13:09.88   1 
 24 Frederick, Jaimee         12 Midlakes              13:10.42   1 
 25 Leone, Melina             11 Wayne Centra          13:22.52   1 
 26 Nurse, Madisyn             9 Midlakes              13:23.45   1 
 27 Clingerman, Payton        11 Waterloo              13:46.72   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          11 Wayne Centra             16.32   4  10   
  2 Socha, Sydney             12 Midlakes                 17.35   4   8   
  3 Bell, Jaclyn              10 Bloomfield-H             17.36   3   6   
  4 VanAken, Sara             10 Red Jacket               17.40   4   5   
  5 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      11 Red Jacket               17.47   4   4   
  6 Allen, Brianna            11 Marion                   17.61   4   3   
  7 Turner, Milla             11 Waterloo                 17.64   4   2   
  8 Rossi, Hailey             10 Marcus Whitm             17.74   3   1   
  9 Burger, Katelyn            9 Palmyra-Mace             17.89   4 
 10 Mahoney, Rachel            9 Mynderse Aca             17.97   3 
 11 Konstantinou, Sophia       8 Williamson C             18.04   4 
 12 Niver, Cassidy            10 Bloomfield-H             18.07   2 
 13 Tichacek, Amy             12 Gananda                  18.09   3 
 14 Burr, Cianna               7 Sodus Centra             18.16   3 
 15 Hubbard, Julia            10 South Seneca             18.33   3 
 16 Grady, Allaysha           10 Sodus Centra             18.56   2 
 17 Crawford, Kailyn          10 Newark                   18.61   2 
 18 Geary, Danielle           12 Harley-Allen             18.67   3 
 19 DeFranco, Spring          11 Wayne Centra             18.80   2 
 20 Crego, Caiden              9 Newark                   18.89   2 
 21 Harrison, Kevanesha       10 Geneva                   19.04   3 
 22 Allen, Jenna               7 Sodus Centra             19.37   2 
 23 Gilley, Mae               10 Williamson C             19.38   2 
 24 Cinamella, Sophia          8 Geneva                   19.75   1 
 25 Langan, Azure             10 Bloomfield-H             19.88   2 
 26 Bulger, Crystal           12 Geneva                   19.95   1 
 27 Commisso, Nicheala        10 Marcus Whitm             20.16   1 
 28 Mancuso, Maddie            9 Gananda                  20.47   1 
 29 Donk, Zoey                 9 Clyde-Savann             21.23   1 
 30 Ingram, Mary              11 Penn Yan                 22.98   1 
 -- Dobbins, Lucy              8 Lyons                       DQ   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burger, Katelyn            9 Palmyra-Mace           1:08.25   4  10   
  2 Hamel, Katie              10 Wayne Centra           1:10.90   4   8   
  3 Harrison, Kevanesha       10 Geneva                 1:10.92   4   6   
  4 VanAken, Sara             10 Red Jacket             1:11.93   3   5   
  5 Lamar, Jessica            12 Sodus Centra           1:13.33   3   4   
  6 Turner, Amanda            10 Harley-Allen           1:13.49   4   3   
  7 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      11 Red Jacket             1:13.73   4   2   
  8 Turner, Milla             11 Waterloo               1:13.97   3   1   
  9 Niver, Cassidy            10 Bloomfield-H           1:14.28   3 
 10 Russ, Na'Araah            11 Geneva                 1:14.69   4 
 11 Feger, Calistine           8 Lyons                  1:15.05   4 
 12 Crego, Caiden              9 Newark                 1:16.26   3 
 13 Socha, Sydney             12 Midlakes               1:17.55   3 
 14 Fee, Madalenn              7 Red Jacket             1:17.57   2 
 15 Woloson, Cora             10 Bloomfield-H           1:18.40   3 
 16 Hurlbut, Lindsey          11 Palmyra-Mace           1:18.48   4 
 17 Konstantinou, Sophia       8 Williamson C           1:18.74   3 
 18 St. Cyr, Olivia            9 Marion                 1:18.77   2 
 19 Carson, Desirie           12 North Rose-W           1:19.04   2 
 20 Thomas, Olivia            11 Gananda                1:22.84   2 
 21 Mahoney, Rachel            9 Mynderse Aca           1:25.79   2 
 22 Allen, Jenna               7 Sodus Centra           1:26.04   2 
 23 Tyler, Lauren             12 Mynderse Aca           1:26.48   2 
 24 Ingram, Mary              11 Penn Yan               1:28.50   1 
 25 Bock, Mikayla             12 Bloomfield-H           1:35.60   1 
 26 Donk, Zoey                 9 Clyde-Savann           1:40.87   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beach, Sydney             12 Red Creek              7:44.87   2  10   
  2 Gilbert, Olivia            9 Wayne Centra           7:49.21   2   8   
  3 Rossi, Hailey             10 Marcus Whitm           7:54.74   2   6   
  4 Spencer, Olivia           11 Red Jacket             8:00.33   2   5   
  5 Mayou, Rachael            10 Palmyra-Mace           8:04.76   2   4   
  6 Lunduski, Eva              9 Romulus                8:15.64   2   3   
  7 Carbajal, Samantha        10 Sodus Centra           8:19.81   2   2   
  8 Taylor, Alaina             8 Marion                 8:28.27   2   1   
  9 McNamara, Darby           10 Gananda                8:31.76   2 
 10 Bagley, Danielle          11 Marcus Whitm           8:35.11   1 
 11 Wertz, Marlayna            9 Marion                 8:37.42   2 
 12 Voak, Katie               12 Penn Yan               8:39.22   2 
 13 Sheffield, Sunniva        11 Harley-Allen           8:42.95   1 
 14 Haas, Samanatha           11 Harley-Allen           8:43.45   2 
 15 Crane, Sarah               9 Midlakes               8:46.52   1 
 16 Rath, Emma                 9 Clyde-Savann           8:49.73   2 
 17 MacDowell, Emma           10 Marcus Whitm           8:51.61   1 
 18 Browning, Lauren          11 Harley-Allen           9:00.31   2 
 19 Nurse, Madisyn             9 Midlakes               9:03.68   1 
 20 Callahan, Mia             12 Sodus Centra           9:11.50   1 
 21 Sharkey, Sarai            11 Red Creek              9:29.09   1 
 22 Haas, Hillary             10 Harley-Allen           9:30.34   1 
 23 Commisso, Nicheala        10 Marcus Whitm           9:34.59   1 
 24 Steinmann, Mikala         12 Williamson C           9:38.54   1 
 25 Kiley, Olyvia             10 Newark                 9:55.06   1 
 26 Tyler, Lauren             12 Mynderse Aca           9:59.15   1 
 27 Bresett, Deseriee         12 Williamson C          10:22.14   1 
 -- O'Connor, Lauren          10 Marcus Whitm               DNF   1 
 -- Garritano, Nicole         11 Newark                     DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  53.15   3  10   
     1) Gravino, Jenna 11               2) Hager, Liberty 10              
     3) Hurlbut, Lindsey 11             4) Scheemaker, Skylar 10          
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                    53.64   3   8   
     1) Meulendyk, Katie 10             2) Newbauer, Vanessa 10           
     3) Gorsky, Shanna 9                4) Bargy, Emily 11                
  3 Marion  'A'                                           54.13   3   6   
     1) Morgan, Jaelyn 11               2) Allen, Brianna 11              
     3) Milton, Danielle 10             4) Williams, Kelly 11             
  4 Midlakes  'A'                                         54.56   2   5   
     1) Javier, Autumn 10               2) Rizzo, Marysa 12               
     3) Socha, Sarah 9                  4) McFadden, Rachel 10            
  5 Red Jacket  'A'                                       54.59   3   4   
     1) Porter, Isabelle 10             2) Doody, Mallory 11              
     3) Close, Sydney 9                 4) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 11        
  6 Lyons  'A'                                            54.83   3   3   
     1) Moody, Ericka 8                 2) Hooker, Jada 11                
     3) Groom, Charlotte 10             4) Gatson, Kaprisha 9             
  7 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             54.84   3   2   
     1) Geary, Danielle 12              2) Urban-Spillane, Lia 12         
     3) Fuller, Danielle 11             4) Stoddard, Juliana 11           
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                               55.39   2   1   
     1) Konstantinou, Sophia 8          2) McCarthy, Tyia 10              
     3) Vandemortel, Emilee 12          4) Bishop, Brooke 10              
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 55.60   2 
     1) Baker, Brittany 12              2) Mahoney, Rachel 9              
     3) Lynch, Madison 10               4) Prosser, Maya 9                
 10 Bloomfield-Honeoye  'A'                               55.92   2 
     1) Nelson, Lilly 12                2) Bell, Jaclyn 10                
     3) Gossage, Alexis 11              4) Sachitella, Quentin 10         
 11 Geneva  'A'                                           56.19   3 
     1) Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani 11        2) Jackson, Naja 12               
     3) Russ, Na'Araah 11               4) Schmit, Lauren 10              
 12 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   56.52   3 
     1) Betts, Rosalie 12               2) Powers, Maise 10               
     3) Secor, Julia 10                 4) Sharp, Taylor 9                
 13 Newark  'A'                                           57.01   2 
     1) Crawford, Kailyn 10             2) Kellogg, Julia 9               
     3) Chadwick, Jada 11               4) Dennis, ChrisAnn 10            
 14 Gananda  'A'                                          59.90   1 
     1) Mancuso, Maddie 9               2) Schweizer, Lisa 12             
     3) Thomas, Olivia 11               4) Tichacek, Amy 12               
 15 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:00.10   1 
     1) Hopper, Amanda 10               2) Commisso, Nicheala 10          
     3) Borisuk, Emily 12               4) Blankenberg, Grace 11          
 16 Penn Yan  'A'                                       1:07.80   1 
     1) Morales, Maricruz 11            2) Glover, Deja 10                
     3) Ingram, Mary 11                 4) Miller, Abigail 11             
 -- Sodus Central  'A'                                       DQ   1 
     1) St. Fleur, Marlene 9            2) Burr, Cianna 7                 
     3) Grady, Allaysha 10              4) Luckenbach, Krystlin 10        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:25.94   2  10   
     1) Hamel, Katie 10                 2) Johnstone, Sara 10             
     3) Behrendt, Adriana 9             4) Schojan, Caitlin 8             
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:26.63   2   8   
     1) Corbett, Hailey 11              2) Coleman, Aaliyah 9             
     3) Turner, Milla 11                4) Page, Courtney 11              
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:32.60   2   6   
     1) Scheemaker, Skylar 10           2) Graham, Hollee 12              
     3) Hager, Liberty 10               4) Gravino, Jenna 11              
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:34.03   2   5   
     1) Northrup, Cassandra 9           2) Chin-Olivo, Kalina 10          
     3) Urban-Spillane, Lia 12          4) Geary, Danielle 12             
  5 Midlakes  'A'                                       4:35.72   1   4   
     1) Socha, Sydney 12                2) Day, Lydia 9                   
     3) Cort, Lydia 12                  4) Watts, Nicole 10               
  6 Lyons  'A'                                          4:42.55   1   3   
     1) Moody, Ericka 8                 2) Feger, Calistine 8             
     3) Dobbins, Lucy 8                 4) Groom, Charlotte 10            
  7 Bloomfield-Honeoye  'A'                             4:44.18   1   2   
     1) Murray, Lauren 10               2) Knapp, Kaylee 9                
     3) Gullace, Mikayla 11             4) Gorall, Ellie 12               
  8 Marion  'A'                                         4:47.85   2   1   
     1) Williams, Kelly 11              2) Williams, Karoline 10          
     3) Wertz, Marlayna 9               4) Milton, Danielle 10            
  9 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:48.11   1 
     1) MacDowell, Emma 10              2) O'Connor, Lauren 10            
     3) Coluzzi, Cora 10                4) Hopper, Amanda 10              
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:49.27   2 
     1) Doody, Mallory 11               2) Chase, Maddie 7                
     3) Fee, Madalenn 7                 4) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 11        
 11 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:50.15   1 
     1) Carbajal, Rebecca 11            2) Callahan, Mia 12               
     3) Luckenbach, Krystlin 10         4) Lamar, Jessica 12              
 12 Red Creek  'A'                                      4:52.01   2 
     1) Brezinski, Araya 9              2) Brown, Joanna 11               
     3) Malueg, Megan 11                4) Weaver, Chloe 12               
 13 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:55.40   1 
     1) Perine, Gretchen 7              2) Hilkert, Kaitlyn 9             
     3) Tyler, Lauren 12                4) Peake, Hannah 11               
 14 Newark  'A'                                         4:57.11   1 
     1) Crawford, Kailyn 10             2) Chadwick, Jada 11              
     3) Kellogg, Julia 9                4) Garritano, Nicole 11           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          10:26.65   10   
     1) Fiorini, Emma 11                2) Reisch, Roxana 9               
     3) Foster, Eleanor 10              4) Reinhardt, Eileen 12           
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                 10:39.38    8   
     1) Gilbert, Olivia 9               2) Behrendt, Adriana 9            
     3) Johnstone, Sara 10              4) Schojan, Caitlin 8             
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                      10:49.44    6   
     1) Page, Courtney 11               2) Turner, Sennett 9              
     3) Cronberger, McKenna 9           4) Sobus, Olivia 12               
  4 Bloomfield-Honeoye  'A'                            10:51.23    5   
     1) Bock, Mikayla 12                2) Pestle, Kali 10                
     3) Stewart, Ceara 12               4) Gillette, Audrey 8             
  5 Red Jacket  'A'                                    11:00.78    4   
     1) Spencer, Olivia 11              2) Chase, Maddie 7                
     3) Valenti, Grace 9                4) Penird, Lillian 9              
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:11.87    3   
     1) Hofer, Elizabeth 10             2) Graham, Hollee 12              
     3) Abrams, Elizabeth 11            4) Thorp, Rebekah 11              
  7 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:45.07    2   
     1) Bagley, Danielle 11             2) MacDowell, Emma 10             
     3) Coluzzi, Cora 10                4) Harford, Allie 10              
  8 Red Creek  'A'                                     11:52.60    1   
     1) Mendenhall, Alyssa 9            2) Rotach, Lexi 12                
     3) Storrier, Gladys 12             4) Brown, Joanna 11               
  9 Marion  'A'                                        11:55.02  
     1) Gonzalez, Ashley 10             2) Hilton, Meghan 8               
     3) Phillips, Annabel 10            4) Szostak, Delaney 7             
 10 Sodus Central  'A'                                 12:22.25  
     1) Van Duyne, Hope 10              2) Luckenbach, Krystlin 10        
     3) Carbajal, Rebecca 11            4) Allen, Jenna 7                 
 11 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                12:48.20  
     1) Rice, Megan 10                  2) Rath, Emma 9                   
     3) Mitchell, Essence 11            4) Lippert, Jessica 9             
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kinslow, Madison           8 Palmyra-Mace           5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          11 Wayne Centra          J5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3 Halsey, Cydney            11 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4 Blunden, Cora              9 Williamson C           4-10.00      1.47m   5   
  5 Tichacek, Amy             12 Gananda               J4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  6 Cinamella, Sophia          8 Geneva                J4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  7 VanAken, Sara             10 Red Jacket            J4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  8 Burger, Katelyn            9 Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  9 Bennett, Drianni          11 Sodus Centra           4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Pendleton, Hannah         12 North Rose-W           4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Allen, Jenna               7 Sodus Centra           4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Stern, Elsa               10 Harley-Allen           4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Grady, Allaysha           10 Sodus Centra           4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Feger, Calistine           8 Lyons                  4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Sprague, Miranda          12 Clyde-Savann           4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 DeFeo, Bella               9 North Rose-W           4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Brassie, Morgan            9 Bloomfield-H           4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Hurlbut, Lindsey          11 Palmyra-Mace           4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 DeFranco, Spring          11 Wayne Centra           4-03.00      1.29m 
 20 Butler, Savannah          11 South Seneca           4-00.00      1.21m 
 20 Murray, Lauren            10 Bloomfield-H           4-00.00      1.21m 
 20 Mitchell, Essence         11 Clyde-Savann           4-00.00      1.21m 
 20 Bresett, Deseriee         12 Williamson C           4-00.00      1.21m 
 20 Penird, Lillian            9 Red Jacket             4-00.00      1.21m 
 25 Robinson, Brooke          11 Bloomfield-H           3-09.00      1.14m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newbauer, Vanessa         10 Wayne Centra           8-06.00      2.59m  10   
  2 Laco, Gillian             12 Palmyra-Mace          J8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Gayhart, Jenna            12 Geneva                 7-06.00      2.28m   6   
  4 Morgan, Jaelyn            11 Marion                J7-06.00      2.28m   5   
  5 Garver, Erynne            10 Midlakes               7-00.00      2.13m   4   
  6 Urban-Spillane, Lia       12 Harley-Allen          J7-00.00      2.13m   3   
  7 Konstantinou, Irini       10 Williamson C           6-03.00      1.90m   0.75
  7 Kommer, Julie             12 Williamson C           6-03.00      1.90m   0.75
  7 Derleth, Kendra           10 Waterloo               6-03.00      1.90m   0.75
  7 Williams, Karoline        10 Marion                 6-03.00      1.90m   0.75
 11 Grady, Allaysha           10 Sodus Centra          J6-03.00      1.90m 
 11 Feger, Calistine           8 Lyons                 J6-03.00      1.90m 
 11 Petrino, Sienna           10 Wayne Centra          J6-03.00      1.90m 
 14 Nagy, Sierra              11 Bloomfield-H           5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 Harford, Allie            10 Marcus Whitm           5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 Fenton, Sierra             9 Wayne Centra           5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 Burr, Cianna               7 Sodus Centra           5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Hubbard, Julia            10 South Seneca                NH            
 -- Barr, Cassandra           11 Palmyra-Mace                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Prosser, Maya              9 Mynderse Aca          17-01.50      5.21m  10   
  2 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          11 Wayne Centra          15-11.75      4.87m   8   
  3 Rizzo, Marysa             12 Midlakes              15-09.75      4.81m   6   
  4 Halsey, Cydney            11 Palmyra-Mace          15-06.50      4.73m   5   
  5 Fuller, Danielle          11 Harley-Allen          15-06.25      4.73m   4   
  6 McFadden, Rachel          10 Midlakes              15-06.00      4.72m   3   
  7 Morgan, Jaelyn            11 Marion                15-05.75      4.71m   2   
  8 Nelson, Lilly             12 Bloomfield-H          15-03.25      4.65m   1   
  9 McCarthy, Tyia            10 Williamson C          15-03.00      4.64m 
 10 Allen, Brianna            11 Marion                15-01.25      4.60m 
 11 Betts, Rosalie            12 Clyde-Savann          14-09.75      4.51m 
 12 Johnson, Aionna            8 Palmyra-Mace          14-08.00      4.47m 
 13 Gatson, Kaprisha           9 Lyons                 14-05.75      4.41m 
 14 McRobbie, Ciera           11 Waterloo              14-05.00      4.39m 
 15 Porter, Isabelle          10 Red Jacket            14-01.00      4.29m 
 16 Socha, Sarah               9 Midlakes              14-00.25      4.27m 
 17 Gossage, Alexis           11 Bloomfield-H          13-07.50      4.15m 
 18 Tiffany, Kimmy            12 Bloomfield-H          13-07.25      4.14m 
 19 Benson, Lizzy             11 Penn Yan              13-04.50      4.07m 
 20 Higgins, Melanie          10 Lyons                 13-04.25      4.07m 
 21 Gorsky, Shanna             9 Wayne Centra          13-04.00      4.06m 
 22 Fee, Madalenn              7 Red Jacket            13-01.50      4.00m 
 23 Russ, Na'Araah            11 Geneva                13-01.25      3.99m 
 24 Oughterson, Emily         12 Dundee                13-00.50      3.97m 
 25 VanWaes, Cassidy           9 Clyde-Savann          12-10.00      3.91m 
 26 Borisuk, Emily            12 Marcus Whitm          12-08.25      3.86m 
 27 Crawford, Kailyn          10 Newark                12-06.75      3.82m 
 28 Knapp, Hallie              7 Dundee                12-01.00      3.68m 
 29 Butler, Savannah          11 South Seneca          11-09.50      3.59m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          11 Wayne Centra          36-02.00     11.02m  10   
  2 McCarthy, Tyia            10 Williamson C          34-09.25     10.59m   8   
  3 Prosser, Maya              9 Mynderse Aca          34-05.50     10.50m   6   
  4 Hurlbut, Lindsey          11 Palmyra-Mace          34-05.25     10.49m   5   
  5 VanAken, Sara             10 Red Jacket            34-05.00     10.49m   4   
  6 Allen, Brianna            11 Marion                34-04.00     10.46m   3   
  7 Halsey, Cydney            11 Palmyra-Mace          33-11.00     10.33m   2   
  8 Callahan, Mia             12 Sodus Centra          33-06.00     10.21m   1   
  9 Lamar, Jessica            12 Sodus Centra          32-11.00     10.03m 
 10 Rizzo, Marysa             12 Midlakes              32-09.00      9.98m 
 11 Morgan, Jaelyn            11 Marion                32-07.25      9.93m 
 12 McFadden, Rachel          10 Midlakes              32-06.25      9.91m 
 13 Porter, Isabelle          10 Red Jacket            31-07.25      9.63m 
 14 McRobbie, Ciera           11 Waterloo              31-05.00      9.57m 
 15 Haws, Hannah              10 Williamson C          31-04.50      9.56m 
 16 Crego, Caiden              9 Newark                31-03.25      9.53m 
 17 Bennett, Drianni          11 Sodus Centra          30-07.25      9.32m 
 18 Hubbard, Julia            10 South Seneca          30-06.50      9.30m 
 19 Socha, Sarah               9 Midlakes              30-05.00      9.27m 
 20 Fenton, Sierra             9 Wayne Centra          30-04.75      9.26m 
 21 Lange, Sarah               9 Marion                30-04.00      9.24m 
 22 Starken, Brittney         12 Bloomfield-H          30-01.00      9.16m 
 23 Milton, Danielle          10 Marion                30-00.50      9.15m 
 24 Bishop, Brooke            10 Williamson C          29-09.50      9.08m 
 25 Brewer, Isabelle          11 Palmyra-Mace          29-07.00      9.01m 
 26 Higgins, Melanie          10 Lyons                 29-02.50      8.90m 
 27 Coluzzi, Cora             10 Marcus Whitm          28-08.50      8.75m 
 28 Derleth, Kendra           10 Waterloo              28-05.00      8.66m 
 29 Benson, Lizzy             11 Penn Yan              28-01.75      8.57m 
 30 Northrup, Cassandra        9 Harley-Allen          27-10.00      8.48m 
 31 Borisuk, Emily            12 Marcus Whitm          27-04.50      8.34m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Emma                9 Clyde-Savann          32-03.50      9.84m  10   
  2 Harling, Emma             11 Penn Yan              30-11.00      9.42m   8   
  3 Pendleton, Hannah         12 North Rose-W         J30-11.00      9.42m   6   
  4 Carson, Alexis            12 North Rose-W          29-06.75      9.01m   5   
  5 Robinson, Bailey          11 Marcus Whitm          29-03.00      8.91m   4   
  6 Bruening, Jessey          11 Palmyra-Mace          28-04.00      8.63m   3   
  7 Lannon, Olivia            12 Midlakes              27-11.00      8.50m   2   
  8 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    10 Newark                27-07.25      8.41m   1   
  9 VerPlank, Nicole          10 Marion                27-06.00      8.38m 
 10 Gunkler, Jessica          12 North Rose-W          27-00.50      8.24m 
 11 Moody, Cierra             10 Lyons                 26-10.00      8.17m 
 12 Blankenberg, Grace        11 Marcus Whitm          26-02.75      7.99m 
 13 Parrow, Sarah             10 Waterloo              25-11.50      7.91m 
 14 Pitcher, Laurel           11 Red Jacket            25-10.50      7.88m 
 15 Jackson, Naja             12 Geneva                25-03.50      7.70m 
 16 Weaver, Hannah            11 Palmyra-Mace          25-02.50      7.68m 
 17 McManus, Lindsay          11 Marion                25-02.25      7.67m 
 18 Betts, Rosalie            12 Clyde-Savann          24-09.50      7.55m 
 19 Pietrusinski, Teresa      11 Penn Yan              24-08.50      7.53m 
 20 Pieters, Kaitlyn          12 Newark                24-07.00      7.49m 
 20 DeFranco, Spring          11 Wayne Centra          24-07.00      7.49m 
 22 Reader, Zoe                9 Harley-Allen          24-00.00      7.31m 
 23 Howell, Gwynn             11 Red Creek             23-09.00      7.23m 
 24 Johnstone, Michaela       11 Wayne Centra          22-10.00      6.95m 
 25 Maddox, Natalie           10 Clyde-Savann          22-05.50      6.84m 
 26 Bowden, Tara              10 Dundee                22-05.00      6.83m 
 27 Erskine, Alexandra        11 Romulus               21-09.50      6.64m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carson, Alexis            12 North Rose-W             95-03     29.03m  10   
  2 Bowen, Emma                9 Clyde-Savann             94-03     28.72m   8   
  3 Lannon, Olivia            12 Midlakes                 85-05     26.03m   6   
  4 Bruening, Jessey          11 Palmyra-Mace             82-07     25.17m   5   
  5 Maring, Indiia            11 Harley-Allen             80-08     24.58m   4   
  6 Harling, Emma             11 Penn Yan                 79-02     24.13m   3   
  7 Blankenberg, Grace        11 Marcus Whitm             78-11     24.05m   2   
  8 Pieters, Kaitlyn          12 Newark                   78-02     23.82m   1   
  9 Pietrusinski, Teresa      11 Penn Yan                 78-00     23.77m 
 10 VerPlank, Nicole          10 Marion                   75-05     22.98m 
 11 Pitcher, Laurel           11 Red Jacket               71-10     21.89m 
 12 Elliott, Jennifer         11 Clyde-Savann             69-11     21.31m 
 13 Moody, Cierra             10 Lyons                    69-05     21.15m 
 13 Weaver, Hannah            11 Palmyra-Mace             69-05     21.15m 
 15 Tompkins, Madeline         9 North Rose-W             67-09     20.65m 
 16 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    10 Newark                   66-09     20.34m 
 17 Sheffield, Sunniva        11 Harley-Allen             66-00     20.11m 
 18 Kime, Grace                9 Waterloo                 64-04     19.60m 
 19 Parrow, Sarah             10 Waterloo                 64-01     19.53m 
 20 Greathouse, Laney          9 Midlakes                 63-11     19.48m 
 21 Roegiers, Jordan          12 Marion                   63-09     19.43m 
 22 Spina, Emily               9 Bloomfield-H             62-00     18.89m 
 23 Robinson, Bailey          11 Marcus Whitm             61-00     18.59m 
 24 Davis, Liana              11 Geneva                   60-08     18.49m 
 25 England, Alexus           11 Wayne Centra             59-02     18.03m 
 26 Bowden, Tara              10 Dundee                   55-10     17.01m 
 27 Panneitz, Kaya Lani       10 Wayne Centra             50-01     15.26m 
 27 Maddox, Natalie           10 Clyde-Savann             50-01     15.26m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lavarnway, Emily          12 South Seneca           2:27.81     721
  2 VanStralen, Nikolle       11 Bloomfield-H           2:39.34     580
  3 Baker, Imani              11 Harley-Allen           2:39.95     573
  4 Malueg, Megan             11 Red Creek              2:48.03     484
  5 Moquin, Baileigh          12 Palmyra-Mace           2:53.56     427
  6 Alexander, Annie           8 Williamson C           2:54.44     419
  7 Fiore, Jasmine            10 Midlakes               2:56.72     396
  8 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra           2:57.39     390
  9 DeFisher, Abigail         10 Marion                 2:59.65     368
 10 Weill, Erin                9 Gananda                3:03.64     332
 11 Kier, Summer               9 East Rochest           3:08.71     288
 12 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace           3:09.29     284
 13 Chamberlain, Ellasun       9 East Rochest           3:17.59     219
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lavarnway, Emily          12 South Seneca             16.11   2    701
  2 Moquin, Baileigh          12 Palmyra-Mace             17.63   2    527
  3 DeFisher, Abigail         10 Marion                   18.10   2    478
  4 Malueg, Megan             11 Red Creek                18.31   1    457
  5 Baker, Imani              11 Harley-Allen             18.47   1    441
  6 VanStralen, Nikolle       11 Bloomfield-H             18.53   1    435
  7 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra             19.96   2    306
  8 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace             20.62   2    253
  9 Weill, Erin                9 Gananda                  20.79   1    240
 10 Alexander, Annie           8 Williamson C             21.06   2    220
 11 Pendergast, Ava            9 Midlakes                 21.30   2    203
 12 Fiore, Jasmine            10 Midlakes                 21.89   1    164
 13 Chamberlain, Ellasun       9 East Rochest             22.60   1    122
 14 Kier, Summer               9 East Rochest             23.90   1     61
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lavarnway, Emily          12 South Seneca             1.51m    4-11.50    632
  2 Malueg, Megan             11 Red Creek                1.36m    4-05.50    470
  2 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  2 DeFisher, Abigail         10 Marion                   1.36m    4-05.50    470
  5 Alexander, Annie           8 Williamson C             1.26m    4-01.50    369
  5 VanStralen, Nikolle       11 Bloomfield-H             1.26m    4-01.50    369
  5 Baker, Imani              11 Harley-Allen             1.26m    4-01.50    369
  5 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra             1.26m    4-01.50    369
  9 Pendergast, Ava            9 Midlakes                 1.21m    3-11.50    321
  9 Moquin, Baileigh          12 Palmyra-Mace             1.21m    3-11.50    321
 11 Fiore, Jasmine            10 Midlakes                 1.16m    3-09.50    275
 11 Chamberlain, Ellasun       9 East Rochest             1.16m    3-09.50    275
 11 Weill, Erin                9 Gananda                  1.16m    3-09.50    275
 -- Kier, Summer               9 East Rochest                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lavarnway, Emily          12 South Seneca             5.31m   17-05.25    645
  2 Malueg, Megan             11 Red Creek                4.96m   16-03.25    548
  3 DeFisher, Abigail         10 Marion                   4.54m   14-10.75    438
  4 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace             4.50m   14-09.25    428
  4 VanStralen, Nikolle       11 Bloomfield-H             4.50m   14-09.25    428
  6 Moquin, Baileigh          12 Palmyra-Mace             4.24m   13-11.00    364
  7 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra             4.05m   13-03.50    319
  8 Fiore, Jasmine            10 Midlakes                 4.04m   13-03.25    317
  9 Weill, Erin                9 Gananda                  4.02m   13-02.25    312
 10 Baker, Imani              11 Harley-Allen             3.88m   12-08.75    281
 11 Chamberlain, Ellasun       9 East Rochest             3.84m   12-07.25    272
 12 Alexander, Annie           8 Williamson C             3.44m   11-03.50    188
 13 Kier, Summer               9 East Rochest             3.31m   10-10.50    163
 13 Pendergast, Ava            9 Midlakes                 3.31m   10-10.50    163
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lavarnway, Emily          12 South Seneca             9.82m   32-02.75    518
  2 DeFisher, Abigail         10 Marion                   8.65m   28-04.50    441
  3 Malueg, Megan             11 Red Creek                8.25m   27-01.00    416
  4 VanStralen, Nikolle       11 Bloomfield-H             7.96m   26-01.50    397
  5 Baker, Imani              11 Harley-Allen             7.02m   23-00.50    336
  6 Pendergast, Ava            9 Midlakes                 6.97m   22-10.50    333
  7 Alexander, Annie           8 Williamson C             6.60m   21-08.00    309
  8 Moquin, Baileigh          12 Palmyra-Mace             6.38m   20-11.25    295
  9 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace             6.03m   19-09.50    273
 10 Chamberlain, Ellasun       9 East Rochest             5.77m   18-11.25    257
 11 Fiore, Jasmine            10 Midlakes                 5.20m   17-00.75    221
 12 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra             5.17m   16-11.50    219
 13 Kier, Summer               9 East Rochest             4.57m   15-00.00    181
 14 Weill, Erin                9 Gananda                  4.44m   14-07.00    173
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lavarnway, Emily          12 South Seneca              3217   10   
  2 Malueg, Megan             11 Red Creek                 2375    8   
  3 VanStralen, Nikolle       11 Bloomfield-H              2209    6   
  4 DeFisher, Abigail         10 Marion                    2195    5   
  5 Baker, Imani              11 Harley-Allen              2000    4   
  6 Moquin, Baileigh          12 Palmyra-Mace              1934    3   
  7 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace              1708    2   
  8 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra              1603    1   
  9 Alexander, Annie           8 Williamson C              1505  
 10 Fiore, Jasmine            10 Midlakes                  1373  
 11 Weill, Erin                9 Gananda                   1332  
 12 Chamberlain, Ellasun       9 East Rochest              1145  
 13 Kier, Summer               9 East Rochest               693  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rattray, Bryce            12 Clyde-Savann             11.29   4  10   
  2 Yankloski, Nicholas       12 Wayne Centra             11.39   4   8   
  3 Mantz, Breandan           12 Newark                   11.50   4   6   
  4 Israel, Xavier            11 Harley-Allen             11.56   4   5   
  5 Rattray, Jaydon           11 Clyde-Savann             11.57   4   4   
  6 Schmid, Jacob             11 Wayne Centra             11.70   4   3   
  7 Hall, William             11 Dundee                   11.78   4   2   
  8 Baghi, Adam               12 Midlakes                 11.80   3   1   
  9 Lawson, Connor            12 Wayne Centra             11.81   3 
 10 Ingerick, Kyle            11 Penn Yan                 11.82   4 
 11 Liberati, Jacob           10 Midlakes                 11.89   3 
 12 Colon, Noah               11 Marion                   11.98   3 
 13 Amish, Steven             10 Wayne Centra             12.09   3 
 14 Fowler, Nicholas          11 Clyde-Savann             12.10   3 
 15 Williams, Escol           12 Sodus Centra             12.13   2 
 16 Myers, Daekwon            11 Newark                   12.16   1 
 17 Chiccino, Johnny          11 Red Jacket               12.19   2 
 18 Holmes, Raheem            11 Geneva                   12.19   3 
 19 Marullo, Greg             11 Sodus Centra             12.20   3 
 20 McIntyre, Tristan         11 Red Creek                12.21   2 
 21 Kuhl, Matt                12 Williamson C             12.22   2 
 22 Brace, Austin             10 Dundee                   12.31   2 
 23 Doyle, Ian                11 Waterloo                 12.34   2 
 24 Buechel, Ryan             10 East Rochest             12.37   1 
 25 Park, Alan                12 Red Creek                12.40   1 
 26 Cratsley, Preston         10 Dundee                   12.45   2 
 27 Arellano, Abraham         12 Wayne Centra             12.50   2 
 28 Arliss, Joshua            10 Clyde-Savann             12.61   1 
 29 Eldredge, Nate            12 Bloomfield-H             12.66   1 
 30 Laursen, Nic              10 Dundee                   12.81   1 
 31 Menzies, Maurice          12 Geneva                   13.01   1 
 32 Alvarado, Zeb             12 South Seneca             13.56   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rattray, Bryce            12 Clyde-Savann             23.32   4  10   
  2 Mantz, Breandan           12 Newark                   23.51   4   8   
  3 Schmid, Jacob             11 Wayne Centra             23.59   4   6   
  4 Rattray, Jaydon           11 Clyde-Savann             24.03   4   5   
  5 Yankloski, Nicholas       12 Wayne Centra             24.34   4   4   
  6 Hall, William             11 Dundee                   24.43   3   3   
  7 Colon, Noah               11 Marion                   24.46   4   2   
  8 Amish, Steven             10 Wayne Centra             24.57   4   1   
  9 Marullo, Greg             11 Sodus Centra             24.63   3 
 10 Buechel, Ryan             10 East Rochest             24.78   2 
 11 Turner, Grant             11 Harley-Allen             24.89   3 
 12 Bantel, Ryan              10 Lyons                    25.00   3 
 13 McIntyre, Tristan         11 Red Creek                25.12   3 
 14 Palmer, Nate              12 Williamson C             25.38   3 
 15 Park, Alan                12 Red Creek                25.43   2 
 16 Holmes, Raheem            11 Geneva                   25.51   1 
 17 Kuhl, Matt                12 Williamson C             25.59   2 
 18 Cammarono, Chris          12 Lyons                    25.86   2 
 19 Chiccino, Johnny          11 Red Jacket               26.08   2 
 20 Cratsley, Preston         10 Dundee                   26.53   2 
 21 Laursen, Nic              10 Dundee                   26.57   1 
 22 Mwanangala, Denzel        12 Harley-Allen             26.63   3 
 23 Medina, Nick              10 Dundee                   27.12   1 
 24 Olsen, Friend             11 Bloomfield-H             27.77   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schmid, Jacob             11 Wayne Centra             51.56   4  10   
  2 Chambers, Cameron         10 East Rochest             53.01   4   8   
  3 Baghi, Adam               12 Midlakes                 53.41   4   6   
  4 Scholz, Aaron             11 Wayne Centra             53.49   4   5   
  5 Wagner, Adam              12 South Seneca             53.58   4   4   
  6 Smith, Cody               10 Clyde-Savann             53.69   4   3   
  7 Fowler, Nicholas          11 Clyde-Savann             54.68   2   2   
  8 Marullo, Greg             11 Sodus Centra             55.03   3   1   
  9 Stanyard, Jacob           11 Gananda                  55.25   3 
 10 Jantzi, Justin             9 Wayne Centra             55.29   3 
 11 Jones, Niles              10 Harley-Allen             55.42   4 
 12 Custer, Brandon           12 Newark                   55.91   3 
 13 English, Andrew           12 Red Jacket               55.97   2 
 14 Schultze, Nick            10 Harley-Allen             56.35   2 
 15 Walker, Jeff               9 Marion                   56.47   3 
 16 Ferrara, Lucas            10 Mynderse Aca             57.39   2 
 17 Manley, Brandon           11 North Rose-W             58.72   2 
 18 Rattray, Noah              9 Clyde-Savann             59.04   1 
 19 Kellogg, Liam             11 Newark                   59.05   2 
 20 Chiccino, Johnny          11 Red Jacket             1:00.00   1 
 21 Medina, Nick              10 Dundee                 1:01.27   1 
 22 Bullock, Cody             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:01.46   1 
 23 West, Jordan              12 Clyde-Savann           1:01.69   1 
 24 Marrapese, Jarrett        10 Bloomfield-H           1:02.10   1 
 25 Bowers, Billy             11 Dundee                 1:02.17   1 
 26 Lamphier, David           12 Dundee                 1:09.22   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      11 Mynderse Aca           1:59.10   2  10   
  2 McNamara, Dylan           12 Gananda                2:00.38   2   8   
  3 Chambers, Cameron         10 East Rochest           2:03.45   2   6   
  4 Scholz, Aaron             11 Wayne Centra           2:07.80   2   5   
  5 English, Andrew           12 Red Jacket             2:10.56   2   4   
  6 Vivlamore, Aaron          10 Red Creek              2:11.00   2   3   
  7 Fowler, Michael           10 Clyde-Savann           2:12.66   2   2   
  8 Stanyard, Jacob           11 Gananda                2:13.16   1   1   
  9 Sowell, Jaden             11 Harley-Allen           2:13.60   2 
 10 Manley, Brandon           11 North Rose-W           2:13.73   1 
 11 Morey, Dominick           11 Marcus Whitm           2:14.21   2 
 12 Frink, Owen               10 Wayne Centra           2:15.42   2 
 13 Keith, Anthony            10 Lyons                  2:15.56   2 
 14 Cornish, Zach             12 Bloomfield-H           2:17.12   2 
 15 Scott, Thomas             12 Marcus Whitm           2:17.46   1 
 16 Schmeelk, Trayton         10 Williamson C           2:18.59   1 
 17 Lamar, Will               10 Sodus Centra           2:20.31   1 
 18 Wood, Matt                 9 Dundee                 2:20.45   2 
 19 Hughes, Stephen            9 Newark                 2:22.10   1 
 20 Martinez, Luis            10 Sodus Centra           2:22.90   1 
 21 Scesny, Tryston            9 South Seneca           2:23.75   1 
 22 Surkau-Parkinson, Connor  10 Harley-Allen           2:24.21   1 
 23 DeMoras, Ben              11 Penn Yan               2:25.45   2 
 24 Golden, Garrett           10 Penn Yan               2:26.59   1 
 25 English, Eliott           12 Red Jacket             2:27.71   1 
 26 Blake, Christopher        10 Red Creek              2:38.26   1 
 27 Yates, Hunter             12 Clyde-Savann           2:52.19   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      11 Mynderse Aca           4:33.07   2  10   
  2 DeMoras, Ben              11 Penn Yan               4:39.70   2   8   
  3 Dietschler, Ethan         11 Lyons                  4:41.81   2   6   
  4 Eckler, Ben               11 Palmyra-Mace           4:44.60   2   5   
  5 Page, Nick                10 Waterloo               4:49.31   2   4   
  6 Buisch, Jordan            12 Geneva                 4:51.82   2   3   
  7 Yates, Hunter             12 Clyde-Savann           4:53.64   2   2   
  8 Bathgate, Gavin           10 East Rochest           4:55.54   2   1   
  9 Mooney, Cody              12 Wayne Centra           5:00.20   2 
 10 Blake, Christopher        10 Red Creek              5:00.67   2 
 11 Gabriel, Micheal          12 Wayne Centra           5:06.32   2 
 12 Cady, Aidan                9 East Rochest           5:06.61   1 
 13 Baker, Matt               11 Sodus Centra           5:09.08   2 
 14 Lamar, Will               10 Sodus Centra           5:10.70   1 
 15 Martinez, Luis            10 Sodus Centra           5:13.74   1 
 16 McVey, Connor              9 Williamson C           5:14.58   1 
 17 Massett, Trevor           11 Wayne Centra           5:15.59   1 
 18 Kukla, Bennett            12 Harley-Allen           5:15.77   1 
 19 Green, Kyle                9 Palmyra-Mace           5:15.81   1 
 20 Dillon, Chris             12 Palmyra-Mace           5:16.68   1 
 21 Brewington, Mack           8 Marion                 5:17.43   2 
 22 Schmidt, Dylan            11 Palmyra-Mace           5:22.31   1 
 23 Stell, Devon               9 Red Jacket             5:23.03   1 
 24 Storm, Mason              11 Bloomfield-H           5:36.60   1 
 25 Golden, Garrett           10 Penn Yan               5:38.36   1 
 26 Pagorek, Jameson          10 Red Jacket             5:39.45   1 
 27 Silliman, Peyton          11 Penn Yan               5:48.84   1 
 28 Bogart, Jason              9 Penn Yan               5:55.19   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanDemortel, Dillon       11 Newark                10:10.74   2  10   
  2 Vivlamore, Aaron          10 Red Creek             10:30.05   2   8   
  3 DeMoras, Ben              11 Penn Yan              10:35.06   2   6   
  4 Brignall, Hunter          10 Mynderse Aca          10:38.21   2   5   
  5 Dietschler, Ethan         11 Lyons                 10:41.69   2   4   
  6 Bathgate, Gavin           10 East Rochest          10:48.42   2   3   
  7 Deming, Andrew             9 Red Creek             10:52.83   2   2   
  8 Buisch, Jordan            12 Geneva                10:54.85   2   1   
  9 Page, Nick                10 Waterloo              10:59.06   1 
 10 Mooney, Cody              12 Wayne Centra          11:00.85   2 
 11 Hallett, James             9 Bloomfield-H          11:04.70   2 
 12 Maracle, Ashton            9 East Rochest          11:06.09   1 
 13 Stash, Gabe               11 Marcus Whitm          11:06.72   2 
 14 Schwarz, Tyler            12 Marcus Whitm          11:12.65   2 
 15 Prendergast, Liam          9 Marcus Whitm          11:16.90   2 
 16 McHugh, Max                9 Red Jacket            11:23.48   1 
 17 Jones, Tyler              11 Williamson C          11:25.99   2 
 18 Baker, Matt               11 Sodus Centra          11:28.38   1 
 19 Green, Kyle                9 Palmyra-Mace          11:31.95   1 
 20 Frisbee, Ryan             10 Waterloo              11:32.78   1 
 21 Lyons, Alex               10 Marcus Whitm          11:39.76   1 
 22 MacCammon, Hunter         10 Midlakes              11:47.63   1 
 23 Pagorek, Jameson          10 Red Jacket            11:51.25   1 
 24 Stell, Devon               9 Red Jacket            11:51.32   1 
 25 Benito, Miguel             9 Red Jacket            11:56.82   1 
 26 Grell, JD                 12 Williamson C          12:01.14   1 
 27 Dillon, Chris             12 Palmyra-Mace          12:02.21   1 
 28 Smith, Cody               11 East Rochest          12:02.81   1 
 29 King, Ryan                 9 Clyde-Savann          12:52.50   1 
 30 Morales, Emmanuel         10 Penn Yan              13:24.09   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                   15.68   4  10   
  2 Cobb, Dereck              12 Clyde-Savann             16.20   4   8   
  3 Kennerson, Tim            12 Waterloo                 16.73   4   6   
  4 Gilligan, Collin          10 Newark                   17.68   4   5   
  5 Niles, AJ                 10 Williamson C             18.32   4   4   
  6 Tewari, Varun             11 Mynderse Aca             18.86   4   3   
  7 Olsen, Friend             11 Bloomfield-H             19.04   4   2   
  8 Cramer, Josh               9 Dundee                   19.08   3   1   
  9 Stewart, Deon             10 Lyons                    19.49   3 
 10 Kuelling, Aiden            9 Harley-Allen             19.69   3 
 11 Warner, Joseph             9 Palmyra-Mace             20.01   2 
 12 Hurlburt, Isaac           10 Newark                   20.47   3 
 13 Mares, Danny              10 Sodus Centra             20.96   2 
 14 Malloy, Jahmar            10 Sodus Centra             21.01   1 
 15 Scharf, John              10 Red Jacket               21.11   3 
 16 Best, Bryan               10 Marcus Whitm             21.39   3 
 17 Brown, Connor             10 Bloomfield-H             21.48   2 
 18 Caforio, Antonio          12 Lyons                    21.89   1 
 19 Abel, Jake                10 Marcus Whitm             21.93   3 
 20 Mueller, Noah             10 Gananda                  22.21   1 
 21 Miranda, Oscar            10 Sodus Centra             22.40   1 
 22 Baginsky, Ryan            10 Bloomfield-H             22.41   2 
 -- Harrington, Ben           12 Wayne Centra               DNF   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kennerson, Tim            12 Waterloo                 58.12   4  10   
  2 VanHoover, Simon          11 Williamson C             58.21   4   8   
  3 Niles, AJ                 10 Williamson C           1:02.72   4   6   
  4 Cobb, Dereck              12 Clyde-Savann           1:02.82   4   5   
  5 Abel, Jake                10 Marcus Whitm           1:02.96   4   4   
  6 Blake, Christopher        10 Red Creek              1:04.46   3   3   
  7 Cramer, Josh               9 Dundee                 1:06.09   3   2   
  8 Barber, Desmond           12 Wayne Centra           1:06.29   2   1   
  9 Townsend, Tiejzae         11 Newark                 1:06.58   3 
 10 Higgins, Preston          12 Wayne Centra           1:07.01   3 
 11 Tewari, Varun             11 Mynderse Aca           1:08.37   3 
 12 Best, Bryan               10 Marcus Whitm           1:08.73   3 
 13 Olsen, Friend             11 Bloomfield-H           1:09.48   4 
 14 Mares, Danny              10 Sodus Centra           1:11.68   2 
 15 Brown, Connor             10 Bloomfield-H           1:12.38   2 
 16 Mueller, Noah             10 Gananda                1:13.26   1 
 17 Marrapese, Jarrett        10 Bloomfield-H           1:13.29   1 
 18 Malloy, Jahmar            10 Sodus Centra           1:13.82   1 
 19 Kuelling, Aiden            9 Harley-Allen           1:15.34   1 
 20 Miranda, Oscar            10 Sodus Centra           1:17.23   1 
 21 Warner, Joseph             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:17.73   2 
 22 Silliman, Peyton          11 Penn Yan               1:29.45   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atwater, Sam              11 Clyde-Savann          10:35.13   10   
  2 Prendergast, Liam          9 Marcus Whitm          10:40.79    8   
  3 Brignall, Hunter          10 Mynderse Aca          10:41.04    6   
  4 Deming, Andrew             9 Red Creek             10:49.42    5   
  5 Stash, Gabe               11 Marcus Whitm          10:59.44    4   
  6 Van Duyne, Jair           12 Sodus Centra          11:01.62    3   
  7 Schwarz, Tyler            12 Marcus Whitm          11:05.12    2   
  8 Brewington, Mack           8 Marion                11:28.84    1   
  9 Jones, Tyler              11 Williamson C          11:31.53  
 10 Schmidt, Dylan            11 Palmyra-Mace          11:31.77  
 11 Lyons, Alex               10 Marcus Whitm          11:32.90  
 12 McHugh, Max                9 Red Jacket            11:38.25  
 13 Ciullia, Ian              12 Wayne Centra          11:52.71  
 14 Wheeler, Ronnie            9 South Seneca          11:57.66  
 15 Silliman, Peyton          11 Penn Yan              12:09.98  
 16 Golden, Garrett           10 Penn Yan              12:17.73  
 17 Bogart, Jason              9 Penn Yan              12:25.65  
 18 King, Ryan                 9 Clyde-Savann          12:29.64  
 19 Paramo, Luis               9 Marion                12:43.06  
 20 Yax, Nathan               11 Harley-Allen          12:50.53  
 21 Hilfiker, Preston         11 Newark                12:57.17  
 22 Jiang, Daniel             10 Penn Yan              13:44.68  
 23 Hopseker, Adam            12 Palmyra-Mace          14:54.13  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                    44.83   2  10   
     1) Amish, Steven 10                2) Lawson, Connor 12              
     3) Yankloski, Nicholas 12          4) Schmid, Jacob 11               
  2 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   45.77   2   8   
     1) Smith, Cody 10                  2) Fowler, Nicholas 11            
     3) Rattray, Jaydon 11              4) Rattray, Bryce 12              
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                               45.87   2   6   
     1) Niles, Nate 12                  2) Palmer, Nate 12                
     3) Belmont, Clayton 12             4) Kuhl, Matt 12                  
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             45.89   2   5   
     1) Schultze, Nick 10               2) Paisley, Jamarr 12             
     3) Israel, Xavier 11               4) Sowell, Jaden 11               
  5 Newark  'A'                                           46.59   2   4   
     1) Myers, Daekwon 11               2) Vecinal, Renz 9                
     3) Raggs, Terrance 12              4) Mantz, Breandan 12             
  6 Red Creek  'A'                                        47.36   2   3   
     1) Fisher, Noah 12                 2) Park, Alan 12                  
     3) McIntyre, Tristan 11            4) Wood, Dylan 11                 
  7 Geneva  'A'                                           47.46   2   2   
     1) Moore, Carlton 10               2) Holmes, Raheem 11              
     3) Reid, Dante 10                  4) Menzies, Maurice 12            
  8 Dundee  'A'                                           48.75   2   1   
     1) Medina, Nick 10                 2) Laursen, Nic 10                
     3) Cratsley, Preston 10            4) Brace, Austin 10               
  9 Lyons  'A'                                            49.00   1 
     1) Bantel, Ryan 10                 2) Kelly, Kerel 10                
     3) Dietschler, Liam 10             4) Cammarono, Chris 12            
 10 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 49.86   1 
     1) Ferrara, Lucas 10               2) Tewari, Varun 11               
     3) Harrison, RJ 11                 4) Myers, Nick 10                 
 11 Marion  'A'                                           49.99   1 
     1) Russell, Matt 10                2) Enright, Allen 10              
     3) Buirch, Nic 11                  4) Colon, Noah 11                 
 12 Bloomfield-Honeoye  'A'                               50.27   1 
     1) Kimball, Tanner 10              2) Olsen, Friend 11               
     3) Geitner, Pat 11                 4) Eldredge, Nate 12              
 13 Gananda  'A'                                          51.59   1 
     1) Farley, Alex 11                 2) Ferrara, Neko 10               
     3) Mueller, Noah 10                4) Skrotzki, Jared 12             
 14 Red Jacket  'A'                                       53.42   1 
     1) Rush, Brandon 12                2) Brown, Dan 12                  
     3) Anderson, Derek 11              4) Amos, Kris 12                  
 15 Penn Yan  'A'                                         57.67   1 
     1) Morales, Emmanuel 10            2) Jiang, Daniel 10               
     3) Bogart, Jason 9                 4) Bailey, Daytona 8              
 16 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   58.12   1 
     1) Rowe, Colby 10                  2) McCumiskey, Gavin 12           
     3) Frere, Dakota 11                4) Smith, Preston 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:38.68   3  10   
     1) Schmid, Jacob 11                2) Scholz, Aaron 11               
     3) Amish, Steven 10                4) Jantzi, Justin 9               
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           3:40.87   3   8   
     1) Schultze, Nick 10               2) Jones, Niles 10                
     3) Israel, Xavier 11               4) Sowell, Jaden 11               
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:43.90   3   6   
     1) Belmont, Clayton 12             2) VanHoover, Simon 11            
     3) Schmeelk, Trayton 10            4) Niles, AJ 10                   
  4 Newark  'A'                                         3:51.40   3   5   
     1) Myers, Daekwon 11               2) Kellogg, Liam 11               
     3) Raggs, Terrance 12              4) Custer, Brandon 12             
  5 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 3:52.21   2   4   
     1) Smith, Cody 10                  2) Rattray, Noah 9                
     3) Fowler, Nicholas 11             4) West, Jordan 12                
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               3:53.00   3   3   
     1) Ferrara, Lucas 10               2) Brignall, Hunter 10            
     3) Carnicelli, Jeremiah 11         4) Myers, Nick 10                 
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:53.18   2   2   
     1) Frisbee, Daniel 11              2) Kennerson, Tim 12              
     3) Page, Nick 10                   4) Bluto, Tyrell 12               
  8 Sodus Central  'A'                                  3:56.72   3   1   
     1) Morris, Isaiah 12               2) Williams, Escol 12             
     3) Marullo, Greg 11                4) Van Duyne, Jair 12             
  9 Lyons  'A'                                          3:57.40   3 
     1) Keith, Anthony 10               2) Lucieer, Lucas 8               
     3) Dietschler, Ethan 11            4) Dietschler, Liam 10            
 10 Gananda  'A'                                        4:01.61   2 
     1) Farley, Alex 11                 2) Ferrara, Neko 10               
     3) McNamara, Dylan 12              4) Stanyard, Jacob 11             
 11 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:01.75   2 
     1) Morey, Dominick 11              2) Best, Bryan 10                 
     3) Scott, Thomas 12                4) Schwarz, Tyler 12              
 12 Marion  'A'                                         4:03.46   2 
     1) Enright, Allen 10               2) Walker, Jeff 9                 
     3) Szostak, Braeden 10             4) Russell, Matt 10               
 13 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:05.41   2 
     1) English, Andrew 12              2) Baley, Tim 9                   
     3) Keifer, Logan 8                 4) Chiccino, Johnny 11            
 14 Red Creek  'A'                                      4:08.81   2 
     1) Blake, Christopher 10           2) Vivlamore, Aaron 10            
     3) Deming, Andrew 9                4) McIntyre, Tristan 11           
 15 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:09.70   2 
     1) Bullock, Cody 10                2) Schmidt, Dylan 11              
     3) Green, Kyle 9                   4) Eckler, Ben 11                 
 16 Bloomfield-Honeoye  'A'                             4:13.36   1 
     1) Palermo, Joe 11                 2) Marrapese, Jarrett 10          
     3) Cornish, Zach 12                4) Pitt, Josh 12                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newark  'A'                                         8:34.41   10   
     1) Custer, Brandon 12              2) VanDemortel, Dillon 11         
     3) Nower, Zech 12                  4) Kellogg, Liam 11               
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  8:37.97    8   
     1) Frink, Owen 10                  2) Scholz, Aaron 11               
     3) Mooney, Cody 12                 4) Gabriel, Micheal 12            
  3 South Seneca  'A'                                   8:58.24    6   
     1) Mosher, Krys 12                 2) Scesny, Tryston 9              
     3) Robinson, Brett 12              4) Hawley, Scott 12               
  4 Lyons  'A'                                          8:59.03    5   
     1) Keith, Anthony 10               2) Nesbitt, Holden 11             
     3) Dietschler, Ethan 11            4) Dietschler, Liam 10            
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:11.43    4   
     1) Prendergast, Liam 9             2) Schwarz, Tyler 12              
     3) Morey, Dominick 11              4) Scott, Thomas 12               
  6 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 9:22.51    3   
     1) Yates, Hunter 12                2) Atwater, Sam 11                
     3) Chagoya, Manuel 10              4) Fowler, Michael 10             
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:32.58    2   
     1) McVey, Connor 9                 2) Korherr, Chris 8               
     3) Williams, Jordan 9              4) Grell, JD 12                   
  8 Bloomfield-Honeoye  'A'                             9:36.36    1   
     1) Storm, Mason 11                 2) Wollschieger, Chris 11         
     3) Evans, Quinn 11                 4) Cornish, Zach 12               
  9 Marion  'A'                                         9:38.28  
     1) Szostak, Braeden 10             2) Buirch, Nic 11                 
     3) Higbee, Connor 12               4) Surline, Randy 9               
 10 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           9:47.41  
     1) Duver, Matthew 9                2) Reeder, Sam 10                 
     3) Surkau-Parkinson, Connor 10     4) Yax, Nathan 11                 
 11 Red Jacket  'A'                                    10:31.27  
     1) Crowley, Nolan 11               2) Krager, Ian 11                 
     3) Benito, Miguel 9                4) English, Eliott 12             
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ryan             12 Clyde-Savann           6-03.00      1.90m  10   
  2 Fisher, Noah              12 Red Creek              6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Harrison, RJ              11 Mynderse Aca           5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Brace, Tyler              12 Dundee                J5-08.00      1.72m   5   
  5 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                J5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  6 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra           5-06.00      1.67m   2.50
  6 Moore, Carlton            10 Geneva                 5-06.00      1.67m   2.50
  8 Fioco, Jake               10 Marion                J5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  9 Bluto, Tyrell             12 Waterloo               5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 Ludolph, Zach              9 Newark                 5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 Geitner, Pat              11 Bloomfield-H           5-04.00      1.62m 
 12 Doell, Gavin              10 Mynderse Aca           5-02.00      1.57m 
 12 Morris, Isaiah            12 Sodus Centra           5-02.00      1.57m 
 12 Martin, Isaiah            10 Midlakes               5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 Cooley, Jordan            10 Clyde-Savann           5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Schultze, Nick            10 Harley-Allen           5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Brace, Austin             10 Dundee                 5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Townsend, Tiejzae         11 Newark                 5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Wollschieger, Chris       11 Bloomfield-H           5-00.00      1.52m 
 20 Morey, Dominick           11 Marcus Whitm           4-09.00      1.44m 
 20 Baley, Tim                 9 Red Jacket             4-09.00      1.44m 
 22 Maddox, Kollin             9 Clyde-Savann           4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Cammarono, Chris          12 Lyons                       NH            
 -- Lamphier, David           12 Dundee                      NH            
 -- Prendergast, Liam          9 Marcus Whitm                NH            
 -- Pitt, Josh                12 Bloomfield-H                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baghi, Adam               12 Midlakes              12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2 Allman, Connor            12 Williamson C         J12-00.00      3.65m   8   
  3 Sitter, John              12 Midlakes             J12-00.00      3.65m   6   
  4 Clements, Ben             11 Midlakes              11-00.00      3.35m   5   
  5 Armstrong, Michael        10 Lyons                 10-03.00      3.12m   4   
  6 Kimball, Tanner           10 Bloomfield-H           9-06.00      2.89m   2.50
  6 Lohnes, Memphis           10 Marcus Whitm           9-06.00      2.89m   2.50
  8 Billett, Robert           10 Wayne Centra           8-09.00      2.66m   0.50
  8 Schmeelk, Trayton         10 Williamson C           8-09.00      2.66m   0.50
 10 Morsheimer, Kyle          11 Bloomfield-H           8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Evans, Quinn              11 Bloomfield-H           8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Dean, Zach                11 Marcus Whitm                NH            
 -- Rowe, Colby               10 Marcus Whitm                NH            
 -- Bowers, Billy             11 Dundee                      NH            
 -- Richards, Sam             11 Dundee                      NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Noah              12 Red Creek             20-09.50      6.33m  10   
  2 Liberati, Jacob           10 Midlakes              20-04.50      6.21m   8   
  3 Rattray, Bryce            12 Clyde-Savann          20-03.00      6.17m   6   
  4 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                19-07.00      5.96m   5   
  5 Bluto, Tyrell             12 Waterloo              19-06.00      5.94m   4   
  6 Niles, AJ                 10 Williamson C          19-04.00      5.89m   3   
  7 Myers, Daekwon            11 Newark                19-03.50      5.88m   2   
  8 Ingerick, Kyle            11 Penn Yan              19-01.00      5.81m   1   
  9 VanHoover, Simon          11 Williamson C          19-00.50      5.80m 
 10 Brace, Tyler              12 Dundee                18-08.75      5.70m 
 11 Garrett, Ryan             12 Clyde-Savann          18-08.00      5.68m 
 12 Hall, William             11 Dundee                18-06.75      5.65m 
 13 Williams, Escol           12 Sodus Centra          18-03.00      5.56m 
 14 Geitner, Pat              11 Bloomfield-H          18-02.00      5.53m 
 15 Doyle, Ian                11 Waterloo              17-09.25      5.41m 
 16 Smith, Justice            10 Lyons                 17-08.00      5.38m 
 17 Morris, Isaiah            12 Sodus Centra          17-06.25      5.34m 
 18 Brace, Austin             10 Dundee                17-05.00      5.30m 
 19 Evans, Quinn              11 Bloomfield-H          17-04.75      5.30m 
 20 Addie-Hayes, Jahlil       12 Geneva                17-03.75      5.27m 
 21 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra          16-11.50      5.16m 
 22 Richards, Sam             11 Dundee                16-07.25      5.06m 
 23 Beha, Josh                10 Wayne Centra          16-06.00      5.02m 
 24 Lamphier, David           12 Dundee                16-05.25      5.01m 
 25 Intrador, Leeore          12 Harley-Allen          16-03.25      4.95m 
 26 Amos, Kris                12 Red Jacket            16-00.25      4.88m 
 27 Bullock, Cody             10 Palmyra-Mace          15-07.25      4.75m 
 28 Elmore, Andre             10 South Seneca          14-10.00      4.52m 
 -- Moore, Carlton            10 Geneva                    FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Liberati, Jacob           10 Midlakes              43-03.50     13.19m  10   
  2 Fisher, Noah              12 Red Creek             41-09.50     12.73m   8   
  3 Williams, Escol           12 Sodus Centra          40-07.50     12.38m   6   
  4 Mosher, Krys              12 South Seneca          40-04.75     12.31m   5   
  5 Belmont, Clayton          12 Williamson C          40-00.75     12.21m   4   
  6 Geitner, Pat              11 Bloomfield-H          38-10.25     11.84m   3   
  7 Duvall, Tyler             12 Red Creek             38-09.75     11.83m   2   
  8 Arliss, Joshua            10 Clyde-Savann          38-07.25     11.76m   1   
  9 Ingerick, Kyle            11 Penn Yan              38-06.50     11.74m 
 10 Kellogg, Liam             11 Newark                37-11.50     11.56m 
 11 Morris, Isaiah            12 Sodus Centra          37-11.25     11.56m 
 12 Beha, Josh                10 Wayne Centra          37-01.25     11.30m 
 13 Hall, William             11 Dundee                36-07.25     11.15m 
 14 Lohnes, Memphis           10 Marcus Whitm          36-03.50     11.06m 
 15 Smith, Justice            10 Lyons                 36-02.50     11.03m 
 16 Sanford, Nathan           12 North Rose-W          36-02.00     11.02m 
 17 Rattray, Jaydon           11 Clyde-Savann          35-07.25     10.85m 
 18 Cratsley, Preston         10 Dundee                35-02.75     10.73m 
 19 Intrador, Leeore          12 Harley-Allen          34-10.50     10.62m 
 20 Mares, Danny              10 Sodus Centra          34-01.25     10.39m 
 21 Doyle, Ian                11 Waterloo              34-00.50     10.37m 
 22 Brown, Dan                12 Red Jacket            33-11.00     10.33m 
 23 Bantel, Ryan              10 Lyons                 33-08.75     10.28m 
 24 Brace, Tyler              12 Dundee                33-07.50     10.24m 
 25 Amos, Kris                12 Red Jacket            32-03.50      9.84m 
 -- English, Andrew           12 Red Jacket                  DQ            
 -- Arellano, Abraham         12 Wayne Centra                DQ            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                42-10.50     13.06m  10   
  2 Cervantes, Norberto       12 Williamson C          42-09.75     13.04m   8   
  3 Garrett, Ryan             12 Clyde-Savann          41-10.50     12.76m   6   
  4 O'Grady, Brendan          12 Bloomfield-H          40-05.00     12.31m   5   
  5 Verkey, Jake              11 Newark                38-09.75     11.83m   4   
  6 Zimmerman, Austin         11 Clyde-Savann          38-01.50     11.62m   3   
  7 Bluto, Tyrell             12 Waterloo              36-07.75     11.16m   2   
  8 Anderson, Derek           11 Red Jacket            36-05.00     11.09m   1   
  9 Duvall, Tyler             12 Red Creek             35-09.00     10.89m 
 10 DeMay, Jacob              12 Penn Yan              35-00.25     10.67m 
 10 LaBarr, Josh              11 Marcus Whitm          35-00.25     10.67m 
 12 Cole, Preston             10 Dundee                34-08.00     10.56m 
 13 McDonald, Ben             11 Mynderse Aca          34-06.25     10.52m 
 14 Luckenbach, Jaykob        11 Sodus Centra          34-05.00     10.49m 
 15 Kasper, Kyle               9 North Rose-W          34-03.75     10.45m 
 16 Unger, Robert             11 Bloomfield-H          33-11.75     10.35m 
 17 Amos, Kris                12 Red Jacket            33-10.00     10.31m 
 18 Rhinevault, Adam          12 Geneva                32-01.75      9.79m 
 19 Becker, Frederick         11 Wayne Centra          32-01.25      9.78m 
 20 Williams, Christopher      9 Red Creek             31-10.00      9.70m 
 21 Wagner, Luke              10 Midlakes              31-08.25      9.65m 
 22 Lainhart, Mason           11 Clyde-Savann          31-06.00      9.60m 
 23 Crawford, Jacob           10 Midlakes              31-04.50      9.56m 
 24 Smith, Preston            11 Marcus Whitm          31-02.50      9.51m 
 25 Simizon, Connor            9 Newark                30-06.00      9.29m 
 26 Terrore, Adam             10 Red Jacket            29-09.75      9.08m 
 27 Castro Aguilera, Jose      9 Sodus Centra          29-05.50      8.97m 
 28 Sladden, Jack             12 Harley-Allen          29-04.00      8.94m 
 29 Nice, Harry               10 Dundee                29-03.50      8.92m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Norberto       12 Williamson C            134-04     40.94m  10   
  2 Verkey, Jake              11 Newark                  130-01     39.64m   8   
  3 O'Grady, Brendan          12 Bloomfield-H            114-03     34.82m   6   
  4 Lewis, Caleb              11 North Rose-W            112-06     34.29m   5   
  5 Brown, Dan                12 Red Jacket              109-01     33.24m   4   
  6 DuVall, Mitchell          12 Bloomfield-H            108-01     32.94m   3   
  7 Zimmerman, Austin         11 Clyde-Savann            104-10     31.95m   2   
  8 Piazza, Nick              11 Williamson C            102-00     31.08m   1   
  9 Abbott, Zach              10 Clyde-Savann            101-08     30.98m 
 10 Hoyt, Leif                10 Dundee                   97-04     29.66m 
 11 Becker, Frederick         11 Wayne Centra             96-09     29.48m 
 12 Sladden, Jack             12 Harley-Allen             96-08     29.46m 
 13 McDonald, Ben             11 Mynderse Aca             96-03     29.33m 
 14 Simizon, Connor            9 Newark                   95-08     29.15m 
 15 Duvall, Tyler             12 Red Creek                93-11     28.62m 
 16 Nice, Harry               10 Dundee                   91-02     27.78m 
 17 Luckenbach, Jaykob        11 Sodus Centra             91-00     27.73m 
 18 Gibson, Austin            10 Dundee                   88-02     26.87m 
 19 Wiant, Ben                12 Romulus                  88-01     26.84m 
 20 DeMay, Jacob              12 Penn Yan                 85-09     26.13m 
 21 Cole, Preston             10 Dundee                   85-03     25.98m 
 22 DeNatale, Billy           12 Harley-Allen             84-04     25.70m 
 23 Hubright, Nate            12 Newark                   83-07     25.47m 
 24 Wagner, Luke              10 Midlakes                 82-01     25.01m 
 25 Smith, Preston            11 Marcus Whitm             76-08     23.36m 
 26 Anderson, Derek           11 Red Jacket               75-00     22.86m 
 27 Castro Aguilera, Jose      9 Sodus Centra             73-06     22.40m 
 28 McCumiskey, Gavin         12 Marcus Whitm             71-09     21.86m 
 29 Miranda, Oscar            10 Sodus Centra             48-03     14.70m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeMay, Zachary            12 East Rochest           4:53.06     600
  2 Whiteleather, Cooper      11 Geneva                 4:53.42     598
  3 Chambers, Nathan           9 East Rochest           5:13.92     482
  4 Quinn, Aidan               9 Palmyra-Mace           5:15.75     472
  5 Dioguardi, Luke            9 Harley-Allen           5:16.65     468
  6 Williamson, Jeremy        10 South Seneca           5:17.91     461
  7 French, Kyle              10 Newark                 5:20.19     449
  8 Brittingham, Riley        10 Penn Yan               5:36.69     367
  9 Rodriguez, Jabin          11 Clyde-Savann           5:40.20     350
 10 Fish, Luke                11 Red Jacket             5:48.65     312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dioguardi, Luke            9 Harley-Allen             19.42   1    396
  2 Quinn, Aidan               9 Palmyra-Mace             20.36   1    321
  3 Rodriguez, Jabin          11 Clyde-Savann             20.42   2    317
  4 DeMay, Zachary            12 East Rochest             20.91   1    281
  5 Fish, Luke                11 Red Jacket               21.95   2    212
  6 Whiteleather, Cooper      11 Geneva                   22.16   1    199
  7 French, Kyle              10 Newark                   22.42   2    183
  8 Chambers, Nathan           9 East Rochest             22.72   2    166
  9 Williamson, Jeremy        10 South Seneca             23.81   2    111
 10 Brittingham, Riley        10 Penn Yan                 24.89   1     67
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Whiteleather, Cooper      11 Geneva                   1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 DeMay, Zachary            12 East Rochest             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  2 Fish, Luke                11 Red Jacket               1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4 Dioguardi, Luke            9 Harley-Allen             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  4 Williamson, Jeremy        10 South Seneca             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  6 French, Kyle              10 Newark                   1.45m    4-09.00    352
  6 Quinn, Aidan               9 Palmyra-Mace             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  8 Rodriguez, Jabin          11 Clyde-Savann             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  9 Chambers, Nathan           9 East Rochest             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  9 Brittingham, Riley        10 Penn Yan                 1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeMay, Zachary            12 East Rochest             5.19m   17-00.50    419
  2 Whiteleather, Cooper      11 Geneva                   4.98m   16-04.25    378
  3 Dioguardi, Luke            9 Harley-Allen             4.93m   16-02.25    369
  4 Rodriguez, Jabin          11 Clyde-Savann             4.92m   16-01.75    367
  5 Williamson, Jeremy        10 South Seneca             4.90m   16-01.00    363
  6 Chambers, Nathan           9 East Rochest             4.79m   15-08.75    343
  7 Quinn, Aidan               9 Palmyra-Mace             4.64m   15-02.75    315
  8 Fish, Luke                11 Red Jacket               4.44m   14-07.00    280
  9 French, Kyle              10 Newark                   4.11m   13-06.00    224
 10 Brittingham, Riley        10 Penn Yan                 3.96m   13-00.00    199
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fish, Luke                11 Red Jacket              10.38m   34-00.75    508
  2 Rodriguez, Jabin          11 Clyde-Savann             9.62m   31-06.75    463
  3 Williamson, Jeremy        10 South Seneca             8.76m   28-09.00    411
  4 Dioguardi, Luke            9 Harley-Allen             8.71m   28-07.00    408
  5 Whiteleather, Cooper      11 Geneva                   8.03m   26-04.25    368
  6 French, Kyle              10 Newark                   7.76m   25-05.50    352
  7 Chambers, Nathan           9 East Rochest             7.56m   24-09.75    340
  8 DeMay, Zachary            12 East Rochest             7.49m   24-07.00    336
  9 Brittingham, Riley        10 Penn Yan                 7.12m   23-04.50    314
 10 Quinn, Aidan               9 Palmyra-Mace             6.31m   20-08.50    267
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whiteleather, Cooper      11 Geneva                    2087   10   
  2 DeMay, Zachary            12 East Rochest              2062    8   
  3 Dioguardi, Luke            9 Harley-Allen              2030    6   
  4 Rodriguez, Jabin          11 Clyde-Savann              1814    5   
  5 Fish, Luke                11 Red Jacket                1738    4   
  6 Williamson, Jeremy        10 South Seneca              1735    3   
  7 Quinn, Aidan               9 Palmyra-Mace              1727    2   
  8 Chambers, Nathan           9 East Rochest              1614    1   
  9 French, Kyle              10 Newark                    1560  
 10 Brittingham, Riley        10 Penn Yan                  1230  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne Central              128        2) Palmyra-Macedon           103   
    3) Harley-Allendale-Col        80        4) Waterloo                   43.75
    5) Midlakes                    38        6) Red Creek                  37   
    7) Marion                      36.75     8) Red Jacket                 35   
    9) Bloomfield-Honeoye          30        9) Penn Yan                   30   
   11) Clyde-Savannah              28       12) Gananda                    27   
   13) Marcus Whitman              21       13) North Rose-Wolcott         21   
   15) Williamson Central          17.50    16) Mynderse Academy           16   
   17) Geneva                      15       18) Sodus Central              13   
   19) South Seneca                10       20) Lyons                       6   
   21) Romulus                      3       22) Newark                      2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clyde-Savannah             109        2) Wayne Central              74   
    3) Williamson Central          66.50     4) Newark                     62   
    5) Red Creek                   52        6) Midlakes                   46   
    7) Mynderse Academy            43        8) Marion                     33   
    9) Waterloo                    28       10) East Rochester             27   
   11) Marcus Whitman              24.50    12) Harley-Allendale-Col       24   
   13) Bloomfield-Honeoye          22.50    14) Lyons                      19   
   15) Geneva                      18.50    16) South Seneca               18   
   17) Penn Yan                    15       18) Dundee                     14   
   19) Red Jacket                  13       20) Sodus Central              11   
   21) Gananda                      9       22) Palmyra-Macedon             7   
   23) North Rose-Wolcott           5