Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/27/2017 12:10 AM
                Section V Class B-CC Championships - 5/26/2017                 
                              Honeoye Fallls-Lima                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst             12.62   2  10   
  2 Kiaya Franklin            11 Batavia                  12.70   2   8   
  3 Andrea Smith              11 Livonia                  13.00   2   6   
  4 Treanna Blenman            9 Greece Odyss             13.01   2   4   
  5 Brandi Leslie             12 Aquinas Inst             13.29   2   2   
  6 DaeJoy Wright              9 Hornell                  13.44   2   1   
  7 I'Mani Bryan-Mallard      11 Geneva                   13.54   1 
  8 Claire Zickl              11 Batavia                  13.61   1 
  9 Aaliyah Coleman            9 Waterloo                 13.63   1 
 10 Skylar Scheemaker         10 Pal-Mac                  13.65   1 
 11 Shannon Mest              12 Attica                   13.74   1 
 12 Emily Bargy               11 Wayne Centra             13.74   1 
 13 Bri Gutman                 9 Batavia                  13.85   2 
 14 Shanna Gorsky              9 Wayne Centra             14.23   1 
 15 Sarah Adams                9 Batavia                  14.41   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kiaya Franklin            11 Batavia                  26.00   2  10   
  2 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst             26.04   2   8   
  3 Andrea Smith              11 Livonia                  26.65   2   6   
  4 Anna Flaitz               11 Hornell                  27.09   2   4   
  5 Brandi Leslie             12 Aquinas Inst             27.58   1   2   
  6 Aaliyah Coleman            9 Waterloo                 27.62   1   1   
  7 Treanna Blenman            9 Greece Odyss             27.84   2 
  8 Regan Henrici             10 Batavia                  28.07   2 
  9 Annabel Chase             10 Honeoye Fall             28.38   1 
 10 Shanna Gorsky              9 Wayne Centra             28.48   1 
 11 Skylar Scheemaker         10 Pal-Mac                  28.57   1 
 12 I'Mani Bryan-Mallard      11 Geneva                   29.00   1 
 13 Emily Bargy               11 Wayne Centra             29.70   1 
 14 Bri Gutman                 9 Batavia                  30.04   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          11 Livonia                  57.68   2  10   
  2 Kiaya Franklin            11 Batavia                  58.70   2   8   
  3 Anna Flaitz               11 Hornell                  59.39   2   6   
  4 Regan Henrici             10 Batavia                1:01.08   2   4   
  5 Jenna Gravino             11 Pal-Mac                1:02.51   2   2   
  6 Shanique Hill             11 Gr Olympia             1:04.28   2   1   
  7 Hailey Corbett            11 Waterloo               1:04.44   1 
  8 MacKenzie Lawless          9 Dansville              1:06.35   1 
  9 Alana Kornaker            11 Wayne Centra           1:07.55   2 
 10 Camryn Buck                9 Batavia                1:07.99   1 
 11 Sara Johnstone            10 Wayne Centra           1:08.49   1 
 -- Katie Hamel               10 Wayne Centra                FS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          11 Livonia                2:20.20   10   
  2 Megan McMullen            10 Aquinas Inst           2:26.65    8   
  3 Gabby Wangler             12 Honeoye Fall           2:27.90    6   
  4 Claire Zickl              11 Batavia                2:31.30    4   
  5 Alana Kornaker            11 Wayne Centra           2:32.07    2   
  6 Emma Flaitz                9 Hornell                2:32.07    1   
  7 Bryn Page                  8 Waterloo               2:35.67  
  8 Maia Schlechter           12 Bath-Haverli           2:35.99  
  9 Cori Conlon               12 Honeoye Fall           2:36.59  
 10 Elizabeth Hofer           10 Pal-Mac                2:38.22  
 11 Loren Manchester          12 Honeoye Fall           2:38.45  
 12 Grace Kibler              11 Attica                 2:39.15  
 13 Jada Balmer                9 Honeoye Fall           2:41.97  
 14 McKenna Cronberger         9 Waterloo               2:42.16  
 15 Olivia Gilbert             9 Wayne Centra           2:42.22  
 16 Lydia Day                  9 Midlakes               2:42.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          11 Livonia                4:50.37   10   
  2 Joddie Decker              8 Penn Yan               4:56.65    8   
  3 Gabby Wangler             12 Honeoye Fall           5:03.01    6   
  4 Courtney Page             11 Waterloo               5:13.67    4   
  5 Clarissa Hensler          12 Livonia                5:19.60    2   
  6 Bryn Page                  8 Waterloo               5:28.50    1   
  7 McKenna Cronberger         9 Waterloo               5:31.94  
  8 Mackenzie Putnam           9 Hornell                5:33.03  
  9 Joanna O'Sullivan         12 Aquinas Inst           5:34.42  
 10 Hannah Hullihen           12 Honeoye Fall           5:36.15  
 11 Maggie Horvath            12 Attica                 5:52.07  
 12 Rebekah Thorp             11 Pal-Mac                6:00.12  
 13 Melina Leone              11 Wayne Centra           6:00.39  
 14 Maci Nicholson            10 Penn Yan               6:00.40  
 15 Maricruz Morales          11 Penn Yan               6:05.17  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adriana Behrendt           9 Wayne Centra          10:40.80   10   
  2 Joddie Decker              8 Penn Yan              10:49.09    8   
  3 Clarissa Hensler          12 Livonia               11:02.59    6   
  4 Courtney Page             11 Waterloo              11:11.48    4   
  5 Casey Walike               9 Honeoye Fall          11:28.60    2   
  6 Sennett Turner             9 Waterloo              11:40.92    1   
  7 Mackenzie Putnam           9 Hornell               11:56.32  
  8 Annabele Paresan          11 Attica                12:00.76  
  9 Bridget Wangler           12 Honeoye Fall          12:01.60  
 10 Carter Browne              8 Hornell               12:07.95  
 11 Anna Schmeider            12 Attica                12:19.09  
 12 Olivia Templeton          11 Honeoye Fall          12:19.19  
 13 Elizabeth Abrams          11 Pal-Mac               12:22.00  
 14 McKenzie Hall              9 Hornell               12:24.74  
 15 Monet Harris              12 Bath-Haverli          12:27.72  
 16 Joan Mattle               11 Wayne Centra          12:38.22  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           11 Wayne Centra             16.84   2  10   
  2 Kevanesha Harrison        10 Geneva                   17.46   1   8   
  3 Danielle Fisk              9 Honeoye Fall             17.46   2   6   
  4 Katelyn Burger             9 Pal-Mac                  17.48   1   4   
  5 Treanna Blenman            9 Greece Odyss             17.62   2   2   
  6 Milla Turner              11 Waterloo                 17.70   2   1   
  7 Baileigh Moquin           12 Pal-Mac                  17.74   2 
  8 Spring DeFranco           11 Wayne Centra             17.93   1 
  9 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia                  18.07   2 
 10 Madelyn Vegder            10 Dansville                18.31   2 
 11 Grace Marvin              12 Bath-Haverli             18.34   1 
 12 Paige Perry               11 Attica                   18.68   1 
 13 Tori Wangler              12 Honeoye Fall             19.15   1 
 14 Kailyn Crawford           10 Newark HS                19.35   1 
 -- Alyssa Delany             10 Hornell                    DNF   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Katelyn Burger             9 Pal-Mac                1:08.73   2  10   
  2 Kevanesha Harrison        10 Geneva                 1:10.45   2   8   
  3 Leah Stewart              10 Gr Olympia             1:12.30   2   6   
  4 Sophia Carretto            9 Hornell                1:12.74   1   4   
  5 Milla Turner              11 Waterloo               1:14.40   1   2   
  6 Sarah Smith               11 Honeoye Fall           1:14.77   1   1   
  7 Elizabeth Mohnkern         9 Livonia                1:14.85   2 
  8 Lindsey Hurlbut           11 Pal-Mac                1:14.89   2 
  9 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia                1:16.20   2 
 10 Grace Marvin              12 Bath-Haverli           1:17.10   2 
 11 Breigh Graves             10 Dansville              1:19.80   1 
 12 Unique Bryant             10 Batavia                1:19.94   1 
 13 Angela Isaman             11 Hornell                1:20.20   1 
 -- Na'Araah Russ             11 Geneva                      DQ   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          11 Livonia                7:20.59   10   
  2 Grace Kibler              11 Attica                 7:51.29    8   
  3 Hannah Olver              11 Livonia                8:02.66    6   
  4 Bridget Wangler           12 Honeoye Fall           8:02.87    4   
  5 Annabele Paresan          11 Attica                 8:04.93    2   
  6 Rachael Mayou             10 Pal-Mac                8:05.30    1   
  7 Cori Conlon               12 Honeoye Fall           8:11.66  
  8 Olivia Gilbert             9 Wayne Centra           8:17.90  
  9 Olivia Templeton          11 Honeoye Fall           8:20.42  
 10 Maci Nicholson            10 Penn Yan               8:30.92  
 11 Katie Voak                12 Penn Yan               8:35.72  
 12 Hannah Finkney            10 Batavia                8:56.48  
 13 Sarah Crane                9 Midlakes               8:58.66  
 14 Aubre Robinson             9 Hornell                8:58.78  
 15 Maddie Folts               9 Attica                 9:09.15  
 16 Madisyn Nurse              9 Midlakes               9:19.12  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hornell  'A'                                          51.69   2  10   
  2 Livonia  'A'                                          53.26   2   8   
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               53.36   1   6   
  4 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                53.47   2   4   
  5 Midlakes  'A'                                         54.42   1   2   
  6 Geneva  'A'                                           54.55   1   1   
  7 Newark HS  'A'                                        57.39   1 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  57.78   2 
  9 Dansville  'A'                                        58.83   1 
 -- Bath-Haverling  'A'                                      DQ   2  Incorrect section
 -- Batavia  'A'                                             DQ   2  Zone violation
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        4:12.88   2  10   
  2 Hornell  'A'                                        4:17.32   2   8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:18.88   2   6   
  4 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:22.38   2   4   
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             4:22.75   1   2   
  6 Livonia  'A'                                        4:24.78   2   1   
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:26.57   2 
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:28.62   2 
  9 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:31.07   2 
 10 Attica  'A'                                         4:37.55   1 
 11 Dansville  'A'                                      4:43.06   1 
 12 Newark HS  'A'                                      4:58.02   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                 10:14.09   10   
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                      10:24.30    8   
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                            10:24.47    6   
  4 Livonia  'A'                                       10:44.23    4   
  5 Hornell  'A'                                       10:51.18    2   
  6 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                10:53.39    1   
  7 Batavia  'A'                                       10:59.14  
  8 Attica  'A'                                        11:19.20  
  9 Dansville  'A'                                     11:56.34  
 
Girls High Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madison Kinslow            8 Pal-Mac                5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Danielle Fisk              9 Honeoye Fall          J5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           11 Wayne Centra           5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4 Shannon Mest              12 Attica                 4-09.00      1.44m   3   
  4 Cydney Halsey             11 Pal-Mac                4-09.00      1.44m   3   
  6 Rachel Sequeira           10 Honeoye Fall           4-06.00      1.37m   0.33
  6 Katelyn Burger             9 Pal-Mac                4-06.00      1.37m   0.33
  6 Sydney Lockwood            9 Livonia                4-06.00      1.37m   0.33
  9 Michelle Dyer             12 Batavia               J4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Sophia Cinamella           8 Geneva                J4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Camryn Buck                9 Batavia               J4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Jacquie Kibler             9 Attica                 4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Spring DeFranco           11 Wayne Centra           4-03.00      1.29m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia                9-00.00      2.74m  10   
  2 Gillian Laco              12 Pal-Mac                8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Brigitte Koharski         10 Honeoye Fall          J8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  4 Liz Daugherty             11 Livonia                8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  5 Rachel Roof               10 Honeoye Fall          J8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  6 Anna Garcia               12 Honeoye Fall           7-06.00      2.28m   0.50
  6 Bethany Smith             10 Bath-Haverli           7-06.00      2.28m   0.50
  8 Erin Briggs               12 Hornell               J7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Heather Hickok            12 Hornell                6-09.00      2.05m 
  9 Rachel Sequeira           10 Honeoye Fall           6-09.00      2.05m 
  9 Libby Ziegler             12 Attica                 6-09.00      2.05m 
  9 Vanessa Newbauer          10 Wayne Centra           6-09.00      2.05m 
  9 DaeJoy Wright              9 Hornell                6-09.00      2.05m 
 -- Erynne Garver             10 Midlakes                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst          17-02.25      5.23m  10   
  2 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           11 Wayne Centra          16-10.50      5.14m   8   
  3 Danielle Fisk              9 Honeoye Fall          16-07.25      5.06m   6   
  4 Rachel Sequeira           10 Honeoye Fall          15-11.00      4.85m   4   
  5 Alyssa Delany             10 Hornell               15-07.00      4.74m   2   
  6 Kendal Armstrong          12 Bath-Haverli          15-03.25      4.65m   1   
  7 Emily Tait                 9 Attica                15-01.50      4.61m 
  8 Marysa Rizzo              12 Midlakes              14-11.25      4.55m 
  9 Cydney Halsey             11 Pal-Mac               14-10.25      4.52m 
 10 Rachel McFadden           10 Midlakes              14-10.00      4.52m 
 11 Ciera McRobbie            11 Waterloo              14-06.25      4.42m 
 12 Samantha Cohen            12 Batavia               14-04.25      4.37m 
 13 Sarah Berg                 9 Bath-Haverli          14-00.75      4.28m 
 14 Oomarie Diggs              9 Aquinas Inst          12-01.50      3.69m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst          36-03.00     11.04m  10   
  2 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           11 Wayne Centra          35-09.75     10.91m   8   
  3 Rachel Sequeira           10 Honeoye Fall          35-03.75     10.76m   6   
  4 Kendal Armstrong          12 Bath-Haverli          34-02.00     10.41m   4   
  5 Danielle Fisk              9 Honeoye Fall          34-00.50     10.37m   2   
  6 Emily Tait                 9 Attica                32-07.50      9.94m   1   
  7 Lindsey Hurlbut           11 Pal-Mac               32-03.50      9.84m 
  8 Sarah Socha                9 Midlakes              31-06.50      9.61m 
  9 Alyssa Delany             10 Hornell               31-03.50      9.53m 
 10 Ciera McRobbie            11 Waterloo              30-11.75      9.44m 
 11 Marysa Rizzo              12 Midlakes              30-03.00      9.22m 
 12 Rachel McFadden           10 Midlakes             J30-03.00      9.22m 
 13 Madelyn Vegder            10 Dansville             30-01.00      9.16m 
 -- Samantha Cohen            12 Batavia                   FOUL            
 -- Cydney Halsey             11 Pal-Mac                   FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emma Harling              11 Penn Yan              32-06.50      9.91m  10   
  2 Jessey Bruening           11 Pal-Mac               32-02.25      9.81m   8   
  3 Jadyn Abrams              11 Bath-Haverli          30-09.25      9.37m   6   
  4 MacKenna Taggart          10 Bath-Haverli          29-08.25      9.04m   4   
  5 Olivia Lannon             12 Midlakes              28-10.75      8.80m   2   
  6 Katie Warner              11 Dansville             27-11.50      8.52m   1   
  7 Madeline Dorey            12 Livonia               27-02.00      8.28m 
  8 Caroline Strub            12 Midlakes              26-08.50      8.14m 
  9 Sarah Parrow              10 Waterloo             J26-08.50      8.14m 
 10 Emily Badaszewski          9 Attica                26-06.50      8.08m 
 11 Vanessa Robertson         11 Bath-Haverli          26-03.25      8.00m 
 12 Gabby Hansen              11 Honeoye Fall          26-01.00      7.95m 
 13 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     10 Newark HS             25-06.50      7.78m 
 14 Jimese Ray                10 Gr Olympia            25-04.50      7.73m 
 15 Isabelle Wickins          11 Attica                24-09.75      7.56m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jadyn Abrams              11 Bath-Haverli             94-08     28.85m  10   
  2 MacKenna Taggart          10 Bath-Haverli             92-02     28.09m   8   
  3 Tanner Kolb               11 Batavia                  89-03     27.20m   6   
  4 Isabelle Wickins          11 Attica                   87-09     26.74m   4   
  5 Kaitlyn Pieters           12 Newark HS                87-07     26.69m   2   
  6 Jessey Bruening           11 Pal-Mac                  86-05     26.33m   1   
  7 Emma Harling              11 Penn Yan                 82-00     24.99m 
  8 Katie Warner              11 Dansville               J82-00     24.99m 
  9 Olivia Lannon             12 Midlakes                 80-10     24.63m 
 10 Teresa Pietrusinski       11 Penn Yan                 78-01     23.79m 
 11 Natalie Amico             12 Batavia                  76-07     23.34m 
 12 Emily Badaszewski          9 Attica                   74-10     22.80m 
 13 Hannah Weaver             11 Pal-Mac                  73-02     22.30m 
 14 Vanessa Robertson         11 Bath-Haverli             67-05     20.54m 
 15 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     10 Newark HS                66-03     20.19m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taryn Wilson              11 Honeoye Fall           2:34.73     635
  2 Sydney Socha              12 Midlakes               2:38.82     586
  3 Hannah Kailburn            9 Honeoye Fall           2:40.97     562
  4 Mackenzie Brooks          12 Hornell                2:44.28     525
  5 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                2:45.09     516
  6 Rylee Penders              9 Honeoye Fall           2:50.26     461
  7 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                2:55.78     405
  8 Amber Mooney              11 Wayne Centra           3:04.50     324
  9 Abby Biehl                 9 Attica                 3:13.23     252
 10 Kate Witkowski            11 Attica                 3:14.92     239
 11 Maria Maxon               12 Attica                 3:16.58     226
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sydney Socha              12 Midlakes                 18.17   2    471
  2 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                  18.36   1    452
  3 Taryn Wilson              11 Honeoye Fall             19.48   2    347
  4 Maria Maxon               12 Attica                   19.62   1    335
  5 Amber Mooney              11 Wayne Centra             19.80   1    319
  6 Hannah Kailburn            9 Honeoye Fall             19.81   1    318
  7 Abby Biehl                 9 Attica                   20.17   1    288
  8 Rylee Penders              9 Honeoye Fall             20.37   2    272
  9 Mackenzie Brooks          12 Hornell                  20.44   1    267
 10 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                  21.25   2    207
 11 Collette Morris           11 Pal-Mac                  21.32   2    202
 12 Kate Witkowski            11 Attica                   23.43   2     81
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Brooks          12 Hornell                  1.34m    4-04.75    449
  2 Taryn Wilson              11 Honeoye Fall             1.29m    4-02.75    399
  2 Hannah Kailburn            9 Honeoye Fall             1.29m    4-02.75    399
  2 Collette Morris           11 Pal-Mac                  1.29m    4-02.75    399
  2 Sydney Socha              12 Midlakes                 1.29m    4-02.75    399
  6 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                  1.24m    4-00.75    350
  7 Amber Mooney              11 Wayne Centra             1.19m    3-10.75    302
  7 Kate Witkowski            11 Attica                   1.19m    3-10.75    302
  7 Abby Biehl                 9 Attica                   1.19m    3-10.75    302
  7 Rylee Penders              9 Honeoye Fall             1.19m    3-10.75    302
 11 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                  1.14m    3-08.75    257
 11 Maria Maxon               12 Attica                   1.14m    3-08.75    257
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sydney Socha              12 Midlakes                 4.26m   13-11.75    369
  2 Hannah Kailburn            9 Honeoye Fall             4.23m   13-10.50    362
  3 Taryn Wilson              11 Honeoye Fall             4.22m   13-10.25    359
  4 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                  4.07m   13-04.25    324
  5 Amber Mooney              11 Wayne Centra             4.02m   13-02.25    312
  6 Mackenzie Brooks          12 Hornell                  3.97m   13-00.25    301
  7 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                  3.86m   12-08.00    276
  8 Maria Maxon               12 Attica                   3.84m   12-07.25    272
  9 Collette Morris           11 Pal-Mac                  3.72m   12-02.50    246
 10 Abby Biehl                 9 Attica                   3.44m   11-03.50    188
 11 Rylee Penders              9 Honeoye Fall             3.35m   11-00.00    170
 12 Kate Witkowski            11 Attica                   3.19m   10-05.75    140
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Brooks          12 Hornell                  9.31m   30-06.50    484
  2 Taryn Wilson              11 Honeoye Fall             6.54m   21-05.50    306
  2 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                  6.54m   21-05.50    306
  4 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                  6.31m   20-08.50    291
  5 Collette Morris           11 Pal-Mac                  5.97m   19-07.00    269
  6 Sydney Socha              12 Midlakes                 5.87m   19-03.25    263
  7 Hannah Kailburn            9 Honeoye Fall             5.85m   19-02.50    262
  8 Maria Maxon               12 Attica                   5.55m   18-02.50    243
  9 Amber Mooney              11 Wayne Centra             5.23m   17-02.00    223
 10 Abby Biehl                 9 Attica                   4.99m   16-04.50    208
 11 Kate Witkowski            11 Attica                   4.87m   15-11.75    200
 12 Rylee Penders              9 Honeoye Fall             4.39m   14-05.00    170
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sydney Socha              12 Midlakes                  2088   10   
  2 Taryn Wilson              11 Honeoye Fall              2046    8   
  3 Mackenzie Brooks          12 Hornell                   2026    6   
  4 Hannah Kailburn            9 Honeoye Fall              1903    4   
  5 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                   1696    2   
  6 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                   1688    1   
  7 Amber Mooney              11 Wayne Centra              1480  
  8 Rylee Penders              9 Honeoye Fall              1375  
  9 Maria Maxon               12 Attica                    1333  
 10 Abby Biehl                 9 Attica                    1238  
 11 Kate Witkowski            11 Attica                     962  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nazjahe Boswell           11 World of Inq             12.85   2  10   
  2 Morgan Farrington          8 Pembroke                 13.19   2   8   
  3 Miriam Tardy               9 Byron-Bergen             13.50   2   6   
  4 Shayna Brady               9 Geneseo                  13.56   2   4   
  5 Bethany Zwolinski         11 Pembroke                 13.59   2   2   
  6 Eyland Maxey              11 World of Inq             13.63   2   1   
  7 Abby Salvaggio            11 Geneseo                  13.76   2 
  8 Hayley Palmer             12 Wellsville               13.81   1 
  9 Jaclyn Bell               10 Bloomfield               13.94   1 
 10 Tatiana Smith              9 Addison                  14.04   1 
 11 Erin Noger                 9 Williamson C             14.05   1 
 12 Hillary Peterson          12 Wellsville               14.13   1 
 13 Marlaina Plumley           8 Addison                  14.37   1 
 14 Brooke Bishop             10 Williamson C             14.40   1 
 15 Araya Brezinski            9 Red Creek                14.98   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nazjahe Boswell           11 World of Inq             26.44   2  10   
  2 Morgan Farrington          8 Pembroke                 27.68   2   8   
  3 Brooke Hessel             10 Letchworth               27.78   2   6   
  4 Jordyn Quackenbush         9 Wayland-Coho             28.29   2   4   
  5 Olivia Quartz             11 Letchworth               28.46   2   2   
  6 Hayley Palmer             12 Wellsville               28.53   2   1   
  7 Miriam Tardy               9 Byron-Bergen             28.57   1 
  8 Eyland Maxey              11 World of Inq             28.69   2 
  9 Abby Salvaggio            11 Geneseo                  28.85   2 
 10 Jaclyn Bell               10 Bloomfield               28.88   1 
 11 Araya Brezinski            9 Red Creek                29.07   1 
 12 Montana Dieter             8 Pembroke                 29.23   1 
 13 Cassidy Schild            11 Geneseo                  29.25   1 
 14 Quentin Sachitella        10 Bloomfield               29.52   1 
 15 Tatiana Smith              9 Addison                  30.21   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelsy Hastings            11 Letchworth               58.10   2  10   
  2 Brooke Hessel             10 Letchworth             1:00.79   2   8   
  3 Bethany Zwolinski         11 Pembroke               1:00.93   2   6   
  4 Jessica Lamar             12 Sodus Centra           1:02.81   2   4   
  5 Allie Smith                9 Canisteo-Gre           1:02.95   2   2   
  6 Jordyn Quackenbush         9 Wayland-Coho           1:04.10   1   1   
  7 Ellie Erwin                8 Williamson C           1:04.35   1 
  8 Quincy Buckley            10 Wellsville             1:05.14   1 
  9 Kayleigh Neale             8 Holley Centr           1:05.44   2 
 10 Madison Whitney            9 Geneseo                1:07.45   2 
 11 Ashley Page               10 Wayland-Coho           1:08.11   1 
 12 Andrea Sherman             9 Canisteo-Gre           1:08.17   1 
 13 Quentin Sachitella        10 Bloomfield             1:08.65   1 
 14 Gretchen Perine            7 Mynderse Aca           1:09.53   1 
 15 Amanda Hopper             10 Marcus Whitm           1:10.13   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelsy Hastings            11 Letchworth             2:23.45   10   
  2 Krista Willard            10 Gananda                2:27.50    8   
  3 Emma Kinnicutt             9 Wellsville             2:29.77    6   
  4 Missy Graham              12 Wellsville             2:31.52    4   
  5 Hailey Rossi              10 Marcus Whitm           2:31.65    2   
  6 Mikayla Gullace           11 Bloomfield             2:31.67    1   
  7 Olivia Kohorst            11 Pembroke               2:32.78  
  8 Siomara Caballero          9 Byron-Bergen           2:34.29  
  9 Grace Krizen              11 Pembroke               2:35.50  
 10 Carleigh Minor            10 Letchworth             2:36.65  
 11 Madison Whitney            9 Geneseo                2:37.26  
 12 Emily Dyson               12 Pembroke               2:41.25  
 13 Mattie Buckley             8 Wellsville             2:43.54  
 14 Olivia Radford             9 Holley Centr           2:44.13  
 15 Kali Pestle               10 Bloomfield             2:48.23  
 -- Mackenzie Kota            10 Wayland-Coho                DQ   Inside the line
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camryn Vogt               12 Gananda                5:00.17   10   
  2 Chloe Weaver              12 Red Creek              5:02.58    8   
  3 Missy Graham              12 Wellsville             5:05.76    6   
  4 Mikayla Gullace           11 Bloomfield             5:06.75    4   
  5 Courtney Kacur             8 LeRoy                  5:24.15    2   
  6 Alaina Dalheim            10 Geneseo                5:27.65    1   
  7 Samantha Ianni            11 Pembroke               5:28.94  
  8 Aaliyah Adams              9 Mynderse Aca           5:34.80  
  9 Kaitlyn Hilkert            9 Mynderse Aca           5:42.72  
 10 Kali Pestle               10 Bloomfield             5:43.31  
 11 Sophie Majewski            9 Wellsville             5:44.30  
 12 Julie Cline                8 Canisteo-Gre           5:47.31  
 13 Audrey Gillette            8 Bloomfield             5:48.48  
 14 Irini Konstantinou        10 Williamson C           5:49.57  
 15 Cameron Perry             12 Pembroke               6:02.07  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chloe Weaver              12 Red Creek             10:31.14   10   
  2 Camryn Vogt               12 Gananda               11:23.42    8   
  3 Veronica Dailey           11 Addison               11:24.09    6   
  4 Grace Cunningham          10 Gananda               11:28.57    4   
  5 Isabella Painter           9 Addison               12:05.46    2   
  6 Aaliyah Adams              9 Mynderse Aca          12:10.81    1   
  7 Audrey Gillette            8 Bloomfield            12:30.69  
  8 Alison Sawyer              8 Red Creek             12:32.74  
  9 Harley Combs              10 Addison               12:37.71  
 10 Mikayla Bock              12 Bloomfield            12:45.29  
 11 Brooke Smith               9 Canisteo-Gre          13:08.75  
 12 Jessie King               12 LeRoy                 13:14.36  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maggie McAllister         11 Wayland-Coho             16.65   2  10   
  2 Sophia Zwolinski          11 Pembroke                 16.80   2   8   
  3 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth               16.85   2   6   
  4 Jaclyn Bell               10 Bloomfield               17.02   2   4   
  5 Serene Calderon            8 Pembroke                 17.14   2   2   
  6 Sadie Embser              11 Wellsville               17.22   2   1   
  7 Sophia Konstantinou        8 Williamson C             17.47   1 
  8 Cianna Burr                7 Sodus Centra             17.65   1 
  9 Danielle Dennis           11 Canisteo-Gre             17.69   2 
 10 Cassidy Niver             10 Bloomfield               18.04   1 
 11 Rachel Mahoney             9 Mynderse Aca             18.06   1 
 12 Anna Molnar               12 Pembroke                 18.11   2 
 13 Jenna Allen                7 Sodus Centra             18.25   1 
 14 Amy Tichacek              12 Gananda                  18.43   1 
 15 Makenna Barber            11 Addison                  18.60   1 
 16 Chaselyn Whitmer           9 Wayland-Coho             18.67   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelsy Hastings            11 Letchworth             1:05.18   2  10   
  2 Sophia Zwolinski          11 Pembroke               1:07.74   2   8   
  3 Danielle Dennis           11 Canisteo-Gre           1:07.81   2   6   
  4 Maggie McAllister         11 Wayland-Coho           1:08.97   2   4   
  5 Ava Vescovi               11 LeRoy                  1:12.87   2   2   
  6 Sadie Embser              11 Wellsville             1:13.38   2   1   
  7 Serene Calderon            8 Pembroke               1:14.15   2 
  8 Cassidy Niver             10 Bloomfield             1:14.38   2 
  9 Karissa Bosh               9 Wayland-Coho           1:14.59   1 
 10 Jessica Harris            12 Geneseo                1:15.74   1 
 11 Claire Gardner            10 Wellsville             1:16.00   1 
 12 Morgan Fuller             11 Byron-Bergen           1:17.25   1 
 13 Sophia Konstantinou        8 Williamson C           1:17.55   1 
 14 Liz Mitchell              11 Addison                1:17.69   1 
 15 Cora Woloson              10 Bloomfield             1:18.53   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sydney Beach              12 Red Creek              7:49.17   10   
  2 Hailey Rossi              10 Marcus Whitm           7:56.44    8   
  3 Megan Long                11 Addison                8:05.95    6   
  4 Samantha Carbajal         10 Sodus Centra           8:16.27    4   
  5 Darby McNamara            10 Gananda                8:21.11    2   
  6 Danielle Bagley           11 Marcus Whitm           8:29.49    1   
  7 Lindsey Allen             11 Holley Centr           8:33.17  
  8 Carleigh Minor            10 Letchworth             8:33.51  
  9 Jessica Harris            12 Geneseo                8:33.94  
 10 Katherine Thompson         8 Addison                8:41.57  
 11 Alison Sawyer              8 Red Creek              8:48.53  
 12 Sarah Hammond             10 Geneseo                8:51.13  
 13 Katie Watkins             11 Addison                8:54.02  
 14 Emma MacDowell            10 Marcus Whitm           9:06.99  
 15 Cameron Perry             12 Pembroke               9:16.65  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pembroke  'A'                                         51.34   2  10   
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                                 52.02   2   8   
  3 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               52.83   2   6   
  4 Letchworth  'A'                                       53.37   2   4   
  5 Geneseo  'A'                                          53.66   2   2   
  6 Wellsville  'A'                                       53.99   2   1   
  7 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                 54.96   2 
  8 Bloomfield  'A'                                       55.03   1 
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                               55.23   1 
 10 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 55.30   1 
 11 Addison  'A'                                          55.40   1 
 12 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                                55.53   2 
 13 Sodus Central  'A'                                    56.40   1 
 14 Holley Central  'A'                                   57.06   1 
 15 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   59.75   1 
 16 LeRoy  'A'                                            59.83   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Letchworth  'A'                                     4:12.75   3  10   
  2 Pembroke  'A'                                       4:17.97   3   8   
  3 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             4:21.01   3   6   
  4 Wellsville  'A'                                     4:26.46   3   4   
  5 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                              4:26.74   3   2   
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:28.47   3   1   
  7 World of Inquiry  'A'                               4:30.57   3 
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:35.51   2 
  9 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:37.02   3 
 10 Red Creek  'A'                                      4:40.15   2 
 11 Addison  'A'                                        4:40.68   2 
 12 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:40.71   2 
 13 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:41.01   1 
 14 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:42.06   2 
 15 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:45.23   2 
 16 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:45.45   2 
 17 Gananda  'A'                                        4:48.21   2 
 18 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:57.91   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class CC
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wellsville  'A'                                    10:13.21   10   
  2 Letchworth  'A'                                    10:21.82    8   
  3 Holley Central  'A'                                10:38.04    6   
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                         10:41.18    4   
  5 Pembroke  'A'                                      10:44.02    2   
  6 Addison  'A'                                       10:44.54    1   
  7 Bloomfield  'A'                                    11:07.44  
  8 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                             11:09.24  
  9 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                            11:12.40  
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:29.09  
 11 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:35.93  
 12 Sodus Central  'A'                                 11:38.63  
 13 Red Creek  'A'                                     11:40.04  
 14 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:48.57  
 
Girls High Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karina Morling            11 Canisteo-Gre           5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth            J5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Amy Tichacek              12 Gananda                4-09.00      1.44m   6   
  4 Cora Blunden               9 Williamson C          J4-09.00      1.44m   4   
  5 Hanna Waterman            11 Holley Centr          J4-09.00      1.44m   2   
  6 Courtney Kacur             8 LeRoy                  4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  7 Anna Adams                12 Holley Centr          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Chaselyn Whitmer           9 Wayland-Coho          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Pam Smielecki             12 Pembroke               4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 Allaysha Grady            10 Sodus Centra          J4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 Morgan Fuller             11 Byron-Bergen          J4-03.00      1.29m 
 -- Jenna Allen                7 Sodus Centra                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordyn Pettitt            11 Wellsville            10-03.00      3.12m  10   
  2 Reanne Dressler           12 Byron-Bergen          10-00.00      3.04m   8   
  3 Serene Calderon            8 Pembroke               9-00.00      2.74m   6   
  4 Carli Kirkwood             8 Byron-Bergen           8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  5 Eden Goff                  8 Byron-Bergen          J8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  6 Emily Gonyea               9 Byron-Bergen          J8-06.00      2.59m   1   
  7 Grace Miller              10 Letchworth             8-00.00      2.43m 
  8 Jada White                10 Wellsville             6-09.00      2.05m 
  8 Kate Thomas               11 Geneseo                6-09.00      2.05m 
 10 Julie Kommer              12 Williamson C          J6-09.00      2.05m 
 11 Sierra Nagy               11 Bloomfield            J6-09.00      2.05m 
 12 Ava Horgan                10 LeRoy                  6-00.00      1.82m 
 12 Kayla Fussell              9 LeRoy                  6-00.00      1.82m 
 12 Emily Schwartz            11 Wayland-Coho           6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Allie Harford             10 Marcus Whitm                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jaiden Weitzel            10 Canisteo-Gre          16-02.25      4.93m  10   
  2 Shayna Brady               9 Geneseo               15-09.00      4.80m   8   
  3 Maya Prosser               9 Mynderse Aca          15-07.50      4.76m   6   
  4 Lilly Nelson              12 Bloomfield            15-06.25      4.73m   4   
  5 Tyia McCarthy             10 Williamson C         J15-06.25      4.73m   2   
  6 Pam Smielecki             12 Pembroke              15-03.75      4.66m   1   
  7 Emily Friend              12 LeRoy                 15-00.50      4.58m 
  8 Madison Bailey            10 Wellsville            15-00.25      4.57m 
  9 Karina Morling            11 Canisteo-Gre          14-08.50      4.48m 
 10 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth            14-06.75      4.43m 
 11 Karson Richenberg         12 Byron-Bergen          14-01.00      4.29m 
 12 Mikayla Chaffee           12 Wellsville            13-05.00      4.08m 
 13 Emily Schwartz            11 Wayland-Coho          11-11.00      3.63m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyia McCarthy             10 Williamson C          34-06.00     10.51m  10   
  2 Jaiden Weitzel            10 Canisteo-Gre          34-01.75     10.40m   8   
  3 Maya Prosser               9 Mynderse Aca          34-00.50     10.37m   6   
  4 Karina Morling            11 Canisteo-Gre          33-08.25     10.26m   4   
  5 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth            33-05.25     10.19m   2   
  6 Mia Callahan              12 Sodus Centra          32-06.75      9.92m   1   
  7 Marley Weber               9 Geneseo               32-04.50      9.86m 
  8 Shannon Smielecki         12 Pembroke              32-01.00      9.77m 
  9 Shayna Brady               9 Geneseo               31-10.00      9.70m 
 10 Hannah Haws               10 Williamson C          31-02.50      9.51m 
 11 Jessica Lamar             12 Sodus Centra          30-08.00      9.34m 
 12 Brooke Bishop             10 Williamson C          29-02.50      8.90m 
 13 Brittney Starken          12 Bloomfield            29-00.75      8.85m 
 14 Scout Seelau               8 Pembroke              29-00.50      8.85m 
 15 Cassidy Schild            11 Geneseo               27-02.50      8.29m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Payton Woodhouse           8 Addison               32-10.75     10.02m  10   
  2 Hannah Pendleton          12 North Rose-W          31-10.50      9.71m   8   
  3 Jordan Woodhouse          12 Addison               31-08.25      9.65m   6   
  4 Angie Weaver              11 Holley Centr          31-08.00      9.65m   4   
  5 Bailey Robinson           11 Marcus Whitm          30-08.00      9.34m   2   
  6 Alexis Carson             12 North Rose-W          30-02.75      9.21m   1   
  7 Rachel Meyer              12 Letchworth            29-11.50      9.13m 
  8 Mariah Mesler             11 Wellsville            28-05.50      8.67m 
  9 Delilah Grathouse         11 Holley Centr          28-05.00      8.66m 
 10 Grace Middaugh            10 Wellsville            27-11.00      8.50m 
 11 Jessica Gunkler           12 North Rose-W          27-05.75      8.37m 
 12 Kim Gascon                 9 Wayland-Coho          27-05.25      8.36m 
 13 Grace Blankenberg         11 Marcus Whitm          26-10.50      8.19m 
 14 Trinity Roulo             11 Wellsville            25-11.50      7.91m 
 15 Stephanie Buell           10 Byron-Bergen          25-05.25      7.75m 
 16 Brigid Kelly              11 Geneseo               23-11.00      7.28m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexis Carson             12 North Rose-W            103-11     31.67m  10   
  2 Emma Kinnicutt             9 Wellsville               97-07     29.74m   8   
  3 Jenna Phillips            10 Geneseo                  97-04     29.66m   6   
  4 Trinity Roulo             11 Wellsville               89-09     27.35m   4   
  5 Lauren Gozelski           11 Letchworth              J89-09     27.35m   2   
  6 Isabel Mariotti           11 Wellsville               84-03     25.67m   1   
  7 Rachel Meyer              12 Letchworth               83-09     25.52m 
  8 Cori Shearing             11 Letchworth               83-07     25.47m 
  9 Grace Blankenberg         11 Marcus Whitm             83-04     25.40m 
 10 Brigid Kelly              11 Geneseo                  82-02     25.04m 
 11 Payton Woodhouse           8 Addison                  77-06     23.62m 
 12 Madi Wurtz                12 Pembroke                 74-01     22.58m 
 13 Mariah Mesler             11 Wellsville               72-11     22.22m 
 14 Angie Weaver              11 Holley Centr             72-04     22.04m 
 14 Kierra McClure            11 Wayland-Coho             72-04     22.04m 
 16 Bailey Robinson           11 Marcus Whitm             68-06     20.87m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nikolle VanStralen        11 Bloomfield             2:40.64     566
  2 Erin Rollins              10 Geneseo                2:41.00     561
  3 Megan Malueg              11 Red Creek              2:45.58     511
  4 Abrianna Kruger           10 Holley Centr           2:49.42     470
  5 Annie Alexander            8 Williamson C           2:49.51     469
  6 Maggie Konka              11 Letchworth             2:51.10     452
  7 Maddy Bugbee              11 Geneseo                2:51.90     444
  8 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                  2:53.57     427
  9 Emily Pierce              12 Addison                2:54.04     423
 10 Erin Weill                 9 Gananda                2:56.69     397
 11 Erin Lawson               12 Wellsville             3:02.44     343
 12 Lydia Johnson             12 Geneseo                3:08.72     288
 13 Milla Litzburg             9 Wellsville             3:10.51     274
 14 Allison Roach             11 Canisteo-Gre           3:11.67     264
 15 Maisy Booth               11 Canisteo-Gre           3:15.43     235
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                    17.03   1    593
  2 Maisy Booth               11 Canisteo-Gre             17.52   2    539
  3 Megan Malueg              11 Red Creek                18.05   1    483
  4 Nikolle VanStralen        11 Bloomfield               18.10   2    478
  5 Syndey Vanderhoof         10 LeRoy                    18.39   2    449
  6 Maggie Konka              11 Letchworth               18.72   1    417
  7 Erin Rollins              10 Geneseo                  19.62   1    335
  8 Abrianna Kruger           10 Holley Centr             20.10   2    294
  9 Lydia Johnson             12 Geneseo                  20.23   2    283
 10 Emily Pierce              12 Addison                  20.44   1    267
 11 Erin Weill                 9 Gananda                  20.66   2    250
 12 Erin Lawson               12 Wellsville               21.16   2    213
 13 Maddy Bugbee              11 Geneseo                  21.18   1    212
 14 Annie Alexander            8 Williamson C             21.81   2    169
 15 Allison Roach             11 Canisteo-Gre             21.94   1    161
 16 Milla Litzburg             9 Wellsville               22.32   1    138
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maddy Bugbee              11 Geneseo                  1.34m    4-04.75    449
  1 Emily Pierce              12 Addison                  1.34m    4-04.75    449
  1 Megan Malueg              11 Red Creek                1.34m    4-04.75    449
  1 Maisy Booth               11 Canisteo-Gre             1.34m    4-04.75    449
  5 Maggie Konka              11 Letchworth               1.29m    4-02.75    399
  5 Erin Lawson               12 Wellsville               1.29m    4-02.75    399
  7 Abrianna Kruger           10 Holley Centr             1.24m    4-00.75    350
  7 Allison Roach             11 Canisteo-Gre             1.24m    4-00.75    350
  7 Lydia Johnson             12 Geneseo                  1.24m    4-00.75    350
  7 Nikolle VanStralen        11 Bloomfield               1.24m    4-00.75    350
 11 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                    1.19m    3-10.75    302
 11 Syndey Vanderhoof         10 LeRoy                    1.19m    3-10.75    302
 11 Annie Alexander            8 Williamson C             1.19m    3-10.75    302
 11 Milla Litzburg             9 Wellsville               1.19m    3-10.75    302
 15 Erin Weill                 9 Gananda                  1.14m    3-08.75    257
 15 Erin Rollins              10 Geneseo                  1.14m    3-08.75    257
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                    4.72m   15-06.00    485
  2 Megan Malueg              11 Red Creek                4.53m   14-10.50    436
  3 Nikolle VanStralen        11 Bloomfield               4.42m   14-06.00    408
  4 Maddy Bugbee              11 Geneseo                  4.17m   13-08.25    347
  5 Maggie Konka              11 Letchworth               4.16m   13-07.75    345
  6 Lydia Johnson             12 Geneseo                  4.08m   13-04.75    326
  7 Maisy Booth               11 Canisteo-Gre             4.04m   13-03.25    317
  8 Emily Pierce              12 Addison                  3.85m   12-07.75    274
  9 Erin Lawson               12 Wellsville               3.82m   12-06.50    267
 10 Milla Litzburg             9 Wellsville               3.69m   12-01.25    239
 11 Erin Rollins              10 Geneseo                  3.66m   12-00.25    233
 12 Abrianna Kruger           10 Holley Centr             3.50m   11-05.75    200
 13 Erin Weill                 9 Gananda                  3.46m   11-04.25    192
 14 Allison Roach             11 Canisteo-Gre             3.44m   11-03.50    188
 15 Annie Alexander            8 Williamson C             3.35m   11-00.00    170
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maggie Konka              11 Letchworth               8.26m   27-01.25    416
  2 Megan Malueg              11 Red Creek                8.19m   26-10.50    412
  3 Maisy Booth               11 Canisteo-Gre             8.15m   26-09.00    409
  4 Nikolle VanStralen        11 Bloomfield               7.41m   24-03.75    361
  5 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                    6.76m   22-02.25    320
  6 Erin Rollins              10 Geneseo                  6.68m   21-11.00    315
  7 Lydia Johnson             12 Geneseo                  6.67m   21-10.75    314
  8 Syndey Vanderhoof         10 LeRoy                    6.60m   21-08.00    309
  9 Annie Alexander            8 Williamson C             6.34m   20-09.75    293
 10 Milla Litzburg             9 Wellsville               6.12m   20-01.00    279
 11 Erin Lawson               12 Wellsville               5.91m   19-04.75    266
 12 Abrianna Kruger           10 Holley Centr             5.63m   18-05.75    248
 13 Allison Roach             11 Canisteo-Gre             5.53m   18-01.75    242
 13 Maddy Bugbee              11 Geneseo                  5.53m   18-01.75    242
 15 Emily Pierce              12 Addison                  4.99m   16-04.50    208
 16 Erin Weill                 9 Gananda                  4.72m   15-06.00    191
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Megan Malueg              11 Red Creek                 2291   10   
  2 Nikolle VanStralen        11 Bloomfield                2163    8   
  3 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                     2127    6   
  4 Maggie Konka              11 Letchworth                2029    4   
  5 Maisy Booth               11 Canisteo-Gre              1949    2   
  6 Erin Rollins              10 Geneseo                   1701    1   
  7 Maddy Bugbee              11 Geneseo                   1694  
  8 Emily Pierce              12 Addison                   1621  
  9 Abrianna Kruger           10 Holley Centr              1562  
 10 Lydia Johnson             12 Geneseo                   1561  
 11 Erin Lawson               12 Wellsville                1488  
 12 Annie Alexander            8 Williamson C              1403  
 13 Erin Weill                 9 Gananda                   1287  
 14 Milla Litzburg             9 Wellsville                1232  
 15 Allison Roach             11 Canisteo-Gre              1205  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua McCleary           11 Gr Olympia               11.37   2  10   
  2 Nicholas Yankloski        12 Wayne Centra             11.55   2   8   
  3 Eric Davis                11 Batavia                  11.67   2   6   
  4 Cascius Facen             10 Uprep Roches             11.69   1   4   
  5 Breandan Mantz            12 Newark HS                11.70   2   2   
  6 Luis Playa                11 Honeoye Fall             11.71   2   1   
  7 Cameron Green              9 Gr Olympia               11.85   2 
  8 Kyle Ingerick             11 Penn Yan                 11.85   1 
  9 Tyler Green               11 Hornell                  11.98   1 
 10 Nile Colson                9 Aquinas Inst             12.03   1 
 11 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        10 Batavia                  12.15   1 
 12 Fonati Merriam            11 Uprep Roches             12.19   1 
 13 Timothy Piate             11 Uprep Roches             12.22   1 
 14 Gracious Richard          12 Uprep Roches             12.45   1 
 -- Elijah Mannigualt         12 Uprep Roches                FS   2 
 -- Jonathan Liciaga          11 Batavia                     FS   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Smith             12 Uprep Roches             22.95   2  10   
  2 Andrew Mruczek            12 Batavia                  23.45   2   8   
  3 Breandan Mantz            12 Newark HS                23.72   2   6   
  4 Luis Playa                11 Honeoye Fall             23.75   2   4   
  5 Trevor Boss               11 Bath-Haverli             23.78   1   2   
  6 Tyler Green               11 Hornell                  23.90   1   1   
  7 Nile Colson                9 Aquinas Inst             23.93   2 
  8 Cameron Green              9 Gr Olympia               24.08   2 
  9 Nick Rosica               11 Dansville                24.38   1 
 10 Isaiah Ciociola           12 Batavia                  24.44   1 
 11 Timothy Piate             11 Uprep Roches             24.52   1 
 12 Parker Canarvis           10 Livonia                  24.73   2 
 13 Gracious Richard          12 Uprep Roches             25.11   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Schmid              11 Wayne Centra             50.83   2  10   
  2 Anthony Smith             12 Uprep Roches             51.41   2   8   
  3 Parker Canarvis           10 Livonia                  51.92   2   6   
  4 Gidyon Chane              10 Gr Olympia               52.48   2   4   
  5 James Barnes              12 Uprep Roches             53.05   1   2   
  6 Tyshawn Jones             11 Uprep Roches             53.17   2   1   
  7 Ryan Potter               12 Honeoye Fall             53.71   2 
  8 Justin Jantzi              9 Wayne Centra             53.85   1 
  9 Nile Colson                9 Aquinas Inst             54.51   2 
 10 Isaiah Ciociola           12 Batavia                  54.79   1 
 11 Josh Jacobs               12 Dansville                55.13   2 
 12 Ryan Kabel                11 Batavia                  55.31   1 
 13 Sam Bartz                 12 Batavia                  55.46   1 
 14 Edris Mohammad            10 Gr Olympia               56.14   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liam Lyle                 12 Honeoye Fall           2:01.66   10   
  2 Tyshawn Jones             11 Uprep Roches           2:02.98    8   
  3 Keyshawn Jones            11 Uprep Roches           2:03.73    6   
  4 Campbell Andersen         12 Batavia                2:04.42    4   
  5 Tim Redman                11 Livonia                2:04.77    2   
  6 Fred Owen                 12 Livonia                2:07.78    1   
  7 Tyler LaLonde             12 Honeoye Fall           2:08.31  
  8 Aaron Scholz              11 Wayne Centra           2:08.35  
  9 Owen Frink                10 Wayne Centra           2:09.51  
 10 John Kindig               11 Batavia                2:10.26  
 11 Jake Lehning               9 Honeoye Fall           2:11.15  
 12 Wyatt Hulsey              10 Honeoye Fall           2:11.94  
 13 Mike Hagelberger          12 Attica                 2:13.55  
 14 John Bruggman             10 Batavia                2:14.98  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fred Owen                 12 Livonia                4:36.76   10   
  2 Tyler LaLonde             12 Honeoye Fall           4:38.33    8   
  3 Ben DeMoras               11 Penn Yan               4:38.81    6   
  4 Ben Eckler                11 Pal-Mac                4:42.42    4   
  5 Nick Neid                 11 Batavia                4:43.23    2   
  6 Mike Hagelberger          12 Attica                 4:50.09    1   
  7 Nick Page                 10 Waterloo               4:51.18  
  8 Jacob Wadsworth           11 Dansville              4:53.05  
  9 Micheal Gabriel           12 Wayne Centra           4:55.05  
 10 Cameron Austin            10 Batavia                4:55.55  
 11 Teddy Warfle               9 Honeoye Fall           4:55.65  
 12 Andrew Cunningham         11 Batavia                4:55.74  
 13 Mario Rosales              9 Batavia                4:59.00  
 14 Eron Schulte              10 Livonia                5:04.15  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dillon VanDemortel        11 Newark HS              9:59.12   10   
  2 Joshua Walsh              12 Hornell               10:10.73    8   
  3 Ben DeMoras               11 Penn Yan              10:22.53    6   
  4 Cameron McDaniel          10 Honeoye Fall          10:24.42    4   
  5 Aaron Stewart             12 Bath-Haverli          10:25.71    2   
  6 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      12 Bath-Haverli          10:34.14    1   
  7 Ian Thompson              11 Honeoye Fall          10:42.58  
  8 Tyler Smith               12 Bath-Haverli          10:49.11  
  9 Lucas Eggleston           11 Bath-Haverli          10:54.45  
 10 Cody Mooney               12 Wayne Centra          10:57.09  
 11 Ben Kemnitzer             12 Hornell               10:58.02  
 12 Zakariah Jantzi           10 Batavia               11:13.41  
 13 Kyle Beiter               11 Honeoye Fall          11:21.13  
 -- Garrick Havens             9 Batavia                     DQ   Inside the line
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Warren            11 Uprep Roches             16.19   2  10   
  2 Julio Vazquez             11 Batavia                  16.26   2   8   
  3 Tim Kennerson             12 Waterloo                 16.61   2   6   
  4 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia                  17.78   1   4   
  5 Collin Gilligan           10 Newark HS                18.15   2   2   
  6 Alberto Tewksbury         11 Livonia                  18.48   1   1   
  7 Weston Head               11 Attica                   18.55   1 
  8 Christopher Spraggins     12 Gr Olympia               18.98   1 
  9 Josh Quinn                 9 Uprep Roches             20.79   2 
 -- Eric Davis                11 Batavia                     FS   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Schmid              11 Wayne Centra             56.95   2  10   
  2 Tim Kennerson             12 Waterloo                 57.89   2   8   
  3 Eric Davis                11 Batavia                  59.68   2   6   
  4 Julio Vazquez             11 Batavia                1:00.02   2   4   
  5 Andrew Warfle             11 Honeoye Fall           1:02.06   2   2   
  6 Jordan Day                12 Gr Olympia             1:02.56   2   1   
  7 Derrick Ferguson          11 Bath-Haverli           1:05.19   2 
  8 Desmond Barber            12 Wayne Centra           1:05.19   1 
  9 Evan Donovan              12 Gr Olympia             1:05.55   1 
 10 Weston Head               11 Attica                 1:05.60   1 
 11 Tiejzae Townsend          11 Newark HS              1:06.76   1 
 12 Ayden Dowd-Devay           9 Batavia                1:06.79   1 
 -- Preston Higgins           12 Wayne Centra               DNF   1 
 -- Michael Warren            11 Uprep Roches                DQ   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joshua Walsh              12 Hornell               10:02.19   10   
  2 Cameron McDaniel          10 Honeoye Fall          10:10.22    8   
  3 Andrew Warfle             11 Honeoye Fall          10:16.07    6   
  4 Liam Lyle                 12 Honeoye Fall          10:33.75    4   
  5 Lucas Eggleston           11 Bath-Haverli          10:54.53    2   
  6 Zakariah Jantzi           10 Batavia               11:02.07    1   
  7 Ben Kemnitzer             12 Hornell               11:02.21  
  8 Nate Loria                11 Batavia               11:16.02  
  9 Quinn Bannister            9 Attica                11:18.92  
 10 Kyle Beiter               11 Honeoye Fall          11:29.69  
 11 Dylan Schmidt             11 Pal-Mac               11:37.19  
 12 Peyton Silliman           11 Penn Yan              11:50.45  
 13 Riley Brittingham         10 Penn Yan              11:53.31  
 14 Garrett Golden            10 Penn Yan              11:57.77  
 15 Kristopher Kuszlyk        10 Batavia               11:58.29  
 16 Ian Ciullia               12 Wayne Centra          12:10.28  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                  44.55   2  10   
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                    44.58   2   8   
  3 Batavia  'A'                                          44.89   2   6   
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               45.39   2   4   
  5 Dansville  'A'                                        45.97   2   2   
  6 Hornell  'A'                                          46.78   2   1   
  7 Geneva  'A'                                           46.92   2 
  8 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   47.02   1 
  9 Newark HS  'A'                                        47.86   2 
 10 Livonia  'A'                                          49.58   1 
 11 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                   49.90   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:32.81   2  10   
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             3:35.58   2   8   
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        3:36.38   2   6   
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:38.81   2   4   
  5 Hornell  'A'                                        3:41.96   1   2   
  6 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:42.55   2   1   
  7 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 3:45.93   1 
  8 Dansville  'A'                                      3:46.48   2 
  9 Newark HS  'A'                                      3:49.77   2 
 10 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:55.50   1 
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:07.15   1 
 -- Livonia  'A'                                             DQ   2  Zone violation
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Livonia  'A'                                        8:31.63   10   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        8:32.76    8   
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  8:34.62    6   
  4 Newark HS  'A'                                      8:41.00    4   
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             8:48.31    2   
  6 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 8:58.77    1   
  7 Hornell  'A'                                       10:01.52  
 
Boys High Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Conor Mahnke              12 Livonia                6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Carlton Moore             10 Geneva                 5-09.00      1.75m   8   
  3 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia                5-06.00      1.67m   5   
  3 Jacob Wadsworth           11 Dansville              5-06.00      1.67m   5   
  5 Thomas James              12 Honeoye Fall          J5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  6 James Flannery            10 Wayne Centra           5-03.00      1.60m   1   
  7 Cameron McDaniel          10 Honeoye Fall          J5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Daemon Konieczny           9 Batavia               J5-03.00      1.60m 
  9 David Delio                8 Bath-Haverli           5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Derrick Ferguson          11 Bath-Haverli           5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adam Baghi                12 Midlakes              12-09.00      3.88m  10   
  2 Thomas James              12 Honeoye Fall          12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3 John Sitter               12 Midlakes              11-06.00      3.50m   6   
  4 Campbell Andersen         12 Batavia               10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  5 Sam Bartz                 12 Batavia               10-00.00      3.04m   2   
  6 Ben Clements              11 Midlakes             J10-00.00      3.04m   1   
  7 Matt Adams                10 Batavia                9-03.00      2.81m 
  8 Ryan Cook                 11 Bath-Haverli          J9-03.00      2.81m 
  9 Nate Loria                11 Batavia               J9-03.00      2.81m 
 10 Gabriel Giannini           9 Aquinas Inst          J9-03.00      2.81m 
 11 Daemon Konieczny           9 Batavia               J9-03.00      2.81m 
 12 Robert Billett            10 Wayne Centra           8-06.00      2.59m 
 12 Jaydon Barber              9 Batavia                8-06.00      2.59m 
 13 Andrew Lin                 9 Batavia               J8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Garrett Morphy            11 Livonia                     NH            
 -- Jack Marshall             11 Livonia                     NH            
 -- Adam Palmer               10 Gr Olympia                  NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Mruczek            12 Batavia               21-09.50      6.64m  10   
  2 Joshua McCleary           11 Gr Olympia            21-03.50      6.48m   8   
  3 Jacob Liberati            10 Midlakes              21-03.00      6.47m   6   
  4 Daekwon Myers             11 Newark HS             21-02.75      6.47m   4   
  5 Jordan Day                12 Gr Olympia            20-08.50      6.31m   2   
  6 Fonati Merriam            11 Uprep Roches          20-06.00      6.24m   1   
  7 Conor Mahnke              12 Livonia               20-04.00      6.19m 
  8 Kyle Ingerick             11 Penn Yan              20-03.00      6.17m 
  9 Jonathan Liciaga          11 Batavia              J20-03.00      6.17m 
 10 Ryan Potter               12 Honeoye Fall          19-03.50      5.88m 
 11 Jahlil Addie-Hayes        12 Geneva                19-01.50      5.82m 
 12 Trevor Boss               11 Bath-Haverli          19-01.00      5.81m 
 13 James Flannery            10 Wayne Centra          18-07.75      5.68m 
 14 Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson   11 Uprep Roches          18-07.00      5.66m 
 15 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        10 Batavia               18-04.00      5.58m 
 16 Liam Hendrickson           9 Hornell               16-07.00      5.05m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacob Liberati            10 Midlakes              43-09.75     13.35m  10   
  2 Fonati Merriam            11 Uprep Roches          42-00.50     12.81m   8   
  3 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia               40-06.50     12.35m   6   
  4 Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson   11 Uprep Roches          40-04.50     12.30m   4   
  5 Trevor Boss               11 Bath-Haverli          40-00.75     12.21m   2   
  6 Kyle Ingerick             11 Penn Yan              39-01.00     11.91m   1   
  7 Jonathan Liciaga          11 Batavia               38-09.00     11.81m 
  8 Caleb Carey                9 Gr Olympia           J38-09.00     11.81m 
  9 Abraham Arellano          12 Wayne Centra          38-07.25     11.76m 
 10 James Flannery            10 Wayne Centra          38-06.75     11.75m 
 11 John Bruggman             10 Batavia               37-05.00     11.40m 
 12 Shamar Scott              11 Uprep Roches          37-01.50     11.31m 
 13 Liam Kellogg              11 Newark HS             36-10.00     11.22m 
 14 Ian Doyle                 11 Waterloo              36-02.50     11.03m 
 15 Jordan Babcock            12 Dansville             35-09.50     10.90m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               11 Batavia               54-03.50     16.54m  10   
  2 Mitchell Chudzik          12 Attica                51-06.75     15.71m   8   
  3 Caleb Burdett             12 Hornell               46-01.25     14.05m   6   
  4 Jamie Baldwin             11 Uprep Roches          44-10.00     13.66m   4   
  5 Ryan Kellogg              12 Hornell               40-04.75     12.31m   2   
  6 Jake Verkey               11 Newark HS             40-04.00     12.29m   1   
  7 Jake Robinson             12 Hornell               40-01.50     12.23m 
  8 Matt Griffith             12 Honeoye Fall          39-10.25     12.14m 
  9 Jaheim Smith              10 Batavia               39-09.00     12.11m 
 10 Tino Zinni                11 Batavia               38-10.25     11.84m 
 11 Kevin Conway              12 Dansville             38-07.00     11.76m 
 12 Chris Ward                12 Bath-Haverli          38-06.50     11.74m 
 13 Alex Rood                  9 Batavia               37-09.50     11.51m 
 14 Matt Volkman-Lien          9 Honeoye Fall          37-06.25     11.43m 
 15 Aiden Clair               11 Hornell               36-02.50     11.03m 
 16 Evan Baldwin              11 Uprep Roches          34-10.25     10.62m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               11 Batavia                 143-09     43.81m  10   
  2 Jake Verkey               11 Newark HS               143-08     43.78m   8   
  3 Caleb Burdett             12 Hornell                 137-00     41.75m   6   
  4 Mitchell Chudzik          12 Attica                  130-05     39.75m   4   
  5 Jamie Baldwin             11 Uprep Roches            122-03     37.26m   2   
  6 Matt Volkman-Lien          9 Honeoye Fall            121-05     37.00m   1   
  7 Nick Rosica               11 Dansville               117-04     35.76m 
  8 Evan Baldwin              11 Uprep Roches            110-10     33.78m 
  9 Eric Davis                12 Honeoye Fall            110-04     33.62m 
 10 Matt Griffith             12 Honeoye Fall            109-07     33.40m 
 11 Connor Simizon             9 Newark HS               108-02     32.96m 
 12 Chris Ward                12 Bath-Haverli            103-00     31.39m 
 13 Tino Zinni                11 Batavia                  99-02     30.22m 
 14 Chris Perchitti           11 Waterloo                 97-08     29.76m 
 -- Ryan Kellogg              12 Hornell                   FOUL            
 -- Ian SanFratello           12 Batavia                   FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonathan Armella          12 Gr Olympia             4:40.23     679
  2 Cooper Whiteleather       11 Geneva                 4:50.79     614
  3 Tyrell Bluto              12 Waterloo               5:00.17     559
  4 Cole Siewert               9 Honeoye Fall           5:02.97     543
  5 Owen Tompkins             11 Honeoye Fall           5:03.29     541
  6 Alessio LaRock            12 Batavia                5:06.27     524
  7 Tyler Brzezinski          12 Bath-Haverli           5:07.46     518
  8 Kyle French               10 Newark HS              5:13.14     486
  9 Harrison Shashaty         11 Honeoye Fall           5:14.45     479
 10 Aidan Quinn                9 Pal-Mac                5:17.13     465
 11 Spencer Remington         12 Attica                 5:21.32     443
 12 Hank Lehning               9 Honeoye Fall           5:30.30     398
 13 Alex Morales              12 Batavia                5:36.17     369
 14 Shawn Kelly               10 Gr Olympia             5:57.43     275
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison Shashaty         11 Honeoye Fall             16.17   2    714
  2 Jonathan Armella          12 Gr Olympia               16.52   2    675
  3 Tyrell Bluto              12 Waterloo                 16.84   2    641
  4 Alessio LaRock            12 Batavia                  17.84   2    540
  5 Cole Siewert               9 Honeoye Fall             18.16   2    509
  6 Spencer Remington         12 Attica                   18.49   1    478
  7 Owen Tompkins             11 Honeoye Fall             19.18   1    417
  8 Tyler Brzezinski          12 Bath-Haverli             19.56   1    385
  9 Alex Morales              12 Batavia                  19.61   1    381
 10 Aidan Quinn                9 Pal-Mac                  20.28   1    327
 11 Hank Lehning               9 Honeoye Fall             20.91   1    281
 12 Austin Simpson            10 Dansville                21.11   2    267
 13 Shawn Kelly               10 Gr Olympia               21.35   1    250
 14 Kyle French               10 Newark HS                21.46   2    243
 15 Cooper Whiteleather       11 Geneva                   21.92   1    213
 16 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches             23.57   2    122
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler Brzezinski          12 Bath-Haverli             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Tyrell Bluto              12 Waterloo                 1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Spencer Remington         12 Attica                   1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Shawn Kelly               10 Gr Olympia               1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Cooper Whiteleather       11 Geneva                   1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Jonathan Armella          12 Gr Olympia               1.60m    5-03.00    464
  7 Hank Lehning               9 Honeoye Fall             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  7 Kyle French               10 Newark HS                1.50m    4-11.00    389
  7 Harrison Shashaty         11 Honeoye Fall             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  7 Aidan Quinn                9 Pal-Mac                  1.50m    4-11.00    389
  7 Alex Morales              12 Batavia                  1.50m    4-11.00    389
 12 Owen Tompkins             11 Honeoye Fall             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 12 Alessio LaRock            12 Batavia                  1.45m    4-09.00    352
 12 Cole Siewert               9 Honeoye Fall             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 -- Austin Simpson            10 Dansville                   NH            
 -- Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyrell Bluto              12 Waterloo                 5.92m   19-05.25    569
  2 Jonathan Armella          12 Gr Olympia               5.84m   19-02.00    552
  3 Harrison Shashaty         11 Honeoye Fall             5.75m   18-10.50    533
  4 Cole Siewert               9 Honeoye Fall             5.52m   18-01.50    485
  5 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches             5.42m   17-09.50    465
  6 Spencer Remington         12 Attica                   5.35m   17-06.75    451
  7 Shawn Kelly               10 Gr Olympia               5.22m   17-01.50    425
  8 Alessio LaRock            12 Batavia                  5.19m   17-00.50    419
  9 Tyler Brzezinski          12 Bath-Haverli             5.18m   17-00.00    417
 10 Owen Tompkins             11 Honeoye Fall             5.05m   16-07.00    392
 11 Hank Lehning               9 Honeoye Fall             5.01m   16-05.25    384
 12 Aidan Quinn                9 Pal-Mac                  4.73m   15-06.25    332
 13 Cooper Whiteleather       11 Geneva                   4.71m   15-05.50    328
 14 Alex Morales              12 Batavia                  4.42m   14-06.00    276
 15 Kyle French               10 Newark HS                4.10m   13-05.50    222
 16 Austin Simpson            10 Dansville                3.89m   12-09.25    188
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyrell Bluto              12 Waterloo                10.65m   34-11.25    525
  2 Tyler Brzezinski          12 Bath-Haverli            10.29m   33-09.25    503
  3 Aidan Quinn                9 Pal-Mac                  9.86m   32-04.25    477
  4 Spencer Remington         12 Attica                   9.77m   32-00.75    472
  5 Harrison Shashaty         11 Honeoye Fall             9.52m   31-03.00    457
  6 Shawn Kelly               10 Gr Olympia               9.43m   30-11.25    451
  7 Jonathan Armella          12 Gr Olympia               9.22m   30-03.00    439
  8 Owen Tompkins             11 Honeoye Fall             8.78m   28-09.75    413
  9 Cooper Whiteleather       11 Geneva                   8.53m   28-00.00    398
 10 Alessio LaRock            12 Batavia                  8.18m   26-10.00    377
 11 Alex Morales              12 Batavia                  8.14m   26-08.50    375
 12 Cole Siewert               9 Honeoye Fall             7.67m   25-02.00    347
 13 Kyle French               10 Newark HS                7.59m   24-11.00    342
 14 Hank Lehning               9 Honeoye Fall             6.67m   21-10.75    288
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonathan Armella          12 Gr Olympia                2809   10   
  2 Tyrell Bluto              12 Waterloo                  2798    8   
  3 Harrison Shashaty         11 Honeoye Fall              2572    6   
  4 Tyler Brzezinski          12 Bath-Haverli              2408    4   
  5 Spencer Remington         12 Attica                    2308    2   
  6 Cole Siewert               9 Honeoye Fall              2236    1   
  7 Alessio LaRock            12 Batavia                   2212  
  8 Owen Tompkins             11 Honeoye Fall              2115  
  9 Cooper Whiteleather       11 Geneva                    2017  
 10 Aidan Quinn                9 Pal-Mac                   1990  
 11 Shawn Kelly               10 Gr Olympia                1865  
 12 Alex Morales              12 Batavia                   1790  
 13 Hank Lehning               9 Honeoye Fall              1740  
 14 Kyle French               10 Newark HS                 1682  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carson Wachholder         11 Geneseo                  11.61   2  10   
  2 Jake Laidlaw              11 Geneseo                  11.62   2   8   
  3 Canyon Roster             11 LeRoy                    11.84   2   6   
  4 Escol Williams            12 Sodus Centra             11.90   1   4   
  5 Collin Stauffer           11 LeRoy                    11.98   2   2   
  6 Brandon DeGuarde          10 Wayland-Coho             12.05   2   1   
  7 Sunny Kittasack           10 Pembroke                 12.12   2 
  8 Jordan Gardner            12 Byron-Bergen             12.16   2 
  9 Greg Marullo              11 Sodus Centra             12.21   1 
 10 Matt Kuhl                 12 Williamson C             12.44   1 
 11 Tristan McIntyre          11 Red Creek                12.46   1 
 12 Mathew Holmes             12 Letchworth               12.50   2 
 13 Zach Babbitt              10 Wayland-Coho             12.56   1 
 14 Andrew Myers              11 Wayland-Coho             12.61   1 
 15 Nattaphat (Gow) Chowmwil  12 Wellsville               12.74   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canyon Roster             11 LeRoy                    23.80   2  10   
  2 Jake Laidlaw              11 Geneseo                  23.91   2   8   
  3 Carson Wachholder         11 Geneseo                  24.27   2   6   
  4 Danny Stuart              12 Addison                  24.60   2   4   
  5 Greg Marullo              11 Sodus Centra             24.67   2   2   
  6 Brandon DeGuarde          10 Wayland-Coho             25.12   2   1   
  7 Zach Babbitt              10 Wayland-Coho             25.12   1 
  8 Mathew Holmes             12 Letchworth               25.15   2 
  9 Alan Park                 12 Red Creek                25.18   1 
 10 Tristan McIntyre          11 Red Creek                25.45   1 
 11 Eric Fortner              12 Wellsville               25.61   1 
 12 Matt Kuhl                 12 Williamson C             25.77   1 
 13 Jake Whitehouse           12 Wellsville               26.12   1 
 14 Nate Niles                12 Williamson C             26.48   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas Kohorst             11 Pembroke                 52.27   2  10   
  2 Brydon Nunn               10 Canisteo-Gre             53.56   2   8   
  3 Jacob Stanyard            11 Gananda                  53.60   1   6   
  4 Jake Laidlaw              11 Geneseo                  53.67   2   4   
  5 Greg Marullo              11 Sodus Centra             53.90   1   2   
  6 Jordan Gardner            12 Byron-Bergen             53.94   2   1   
  7 David Privatera           12 LeRoy                    54.24   2 
  8 Danny Stuart              12 Addison                  54.90   2 
  9 Eric Fortner              12 Wellsville               54.96   2 
 10 Jonathon Frost            10 Gananda                  55.28   1 
 11 Matt DeSimone             11 Holley Centr             55.70   2 
 12 Lucas Ferrara             10 Mynderse Aca             57.01   1 
 13 Jacob Downey              11 Holley Centr             58.38   1 
 -- Griffin Majewski           9 Wellsville                  DQ   1  Lane Violation
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Carnicelli       11 Mynderse Aca           2:00.42   10   
  2 Dylan McNamara            12 Gananda                2:01.36    8   
  3 Jason Page                12 Wayland-Coho           2:05.67    6   
  4 Brogan Bailey             11 Wellsville             2:08.50    4   
  5 Aaron Vivlamore           10 Red Creek              2:09.72    2   
  6 Dominick Morey            11 Marcus Whitm           2:10.97    1   
  7 Stephen Thompson          12 Addison                2:11.18  
  8 Nathan Hough              11 Addison                2:14.86  
  9 Jacob Stanyard            11 Gananda                2:16.70  
 10 Zach Cornish              12 Bloomfield             2:18.69  
 11 Brandon Manley            11 North Rose-W           2:20.69  
 12 David Graham              11 Wellsville             2:20.77  
 13 Thomas Scott              12 Marcus Whitm           2:21.67  
 -- David Privatera           12 LeRoy                       DQ   Inside the line
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Carnicelli       11 Mynderse Aca           4:42.99   10   
  2 Stephen Thompson          12 Addison                4:52.69    8   
  3 Will Beckhorn             11 Addison                4:56.30    6   
  4 Will Harrington           12 Holley Centr           4:56.69    4   
  5 Christopher Blake         10 Red Creek              5:01.13    2   
  6 Brandon Manley            11 North Rose-W           5:02.41    1   
  7 Will Lamar                10 Sodus Centra           5:03.25  
  8 David Graham              11 Wellsville             5:06.24  
  9 Kolby VanSlyke             8 Letchworth             5:07.99  
 10 Luis Martinez             10 Sodus Centra           5:08.74  
 11 Matt Baker                11 Sodus Centra           5:11.63  
 12 Dylan Drake               11 Addison                5:14.82  
 13 Ryan France               11 Canisteo-Gre           5:20.42  
 14 Carter Brandes            11 Wellsville             5:23.85  
 15 Mason Storm               11 Bloomfield             5:41.32  
 -- Neil Stanton              12 Wellsville                  DQ   Inside of line
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan English              11 Addison               10:10.17   10   
  2 Maxin McKenzie            10 LeRoy                 10:22.91    8   
  3 Dylan Beckhorn            11 Addison               10:24.40    6   
  4 Hunter Brignall           10 Mynderse Aca          10:24.53    4   
  5 Aaron Vivlamore           10 Red Creek             10:26.67    2   
  6 Andrew Deming              9 Red Creek             10:27.00    1   
  7 Joseph Thompson           12 Addison               10:27.34  
  8 Christopher Graham        11 Canisteo-Gre          10:39.31  
  9 Gabe Stash                11 Marcus Whitm          10:39.98  
 10 Benjamin Wilkinson        11 Wayland-Coho          10:41.02  
 11 Evan McIlwain             11 Addison               10:41.23  
 12 Nick Hammond              10 Geneseo               10:52.73  
 13 Ryan Driscoll             11 LeRoy                 10:53.95  
 14 Tyler Jones               11 Williamson C          10:59.30  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              12 Geneseo                  15.67   2  10   
  2 Nathan Crane              12 Letchworth               16.33   2   8   
  3 Noah Fisher               12 Red Creek                16.45   2   6   
  4 Jake Whitehouse           12 Wellsville               16.69   2   4   
  5 Gaven Cassidy             11 LeRoy                    17.11   2   2   
  6 Jon Doud                  12 Pembroke                 17.29   2   1   
  7 Friend Olsen              11 Bloomfield               17.58   1 
  8 Colton Moir               11 Wayland-Coho             17.58   1 
  9 Marquise Majors           11 LeRoy                    18.11   1 
 10 Nicholas Brown            12 Wellsville               18.18   2 
 11 AJ Niles                  10 Williamson C             18.34   1 
 12 Josh Phelps               11 Byron-Bergen             18.56   1 
 13 Daymon Walters            10 Canisteo-Gre             19.34   1 
 14 Varun Tewari              11 Mynderse Aca             20.85   1 
 -- James Skehan              12 Holley Centr                DQ   1 
 -- Kalum Holbrook            11 Wayland-Coho                DQ   2  Hooking
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simon VanHoover           11 Williamson C             58.35   2  10   
  2 Gaven Cassidy             11 LeRoy                    58.82   2   8   
  3 Jake Whitehouse           12 Wellsville             1:00.43   2   6   
  4 Sergio Lopez              11 Letchworth             1:00.72   2   4   
  5 Jacob Hough               12 Addison                1:02.57   2   2   
  6 Jon Doud                  12 Pembroke               1:03.04   2   1   
  7 Jake Abel                 10 Marcus Whitm           1:03.18   2 
  8 Marquise Majors           11 LeRoy                  1:03.19   1 
  9 Jerome Spinks             11 Byron-Bergen           1:03.33   1 
 10 AJ Niles                  10 Williamson C           1:04.17   2 
 11 Christopher Blake         10 Red Creek              1:04.47   1 
 12 Josh Phelps               11 Byron-Bergen           1:05.20   1 
 13 Daymon Walters            10 Canisteo-Gre           1:05.63   1 
 14 Friend Olsen              11 Bloomfield             1:09.16   1 
 15 Ryan Horn                 11 Geneseo                1:14.26   1 
 -- Kalum Holbrook            11 Wayland-Coho                DQ   1  Interference
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maxin McKenzie            10 LeRoy                 10:16.51   10   
  2 Evan McIlwain             11 Addison               10:18.69    8   
  3 Andrew Deming              9 Red Creek             10:36.10    6   
  4 Hunter Brignall           10 Mynderse Aca          10:44.23    4   
  5 Gabe Stash                11 Marcus Whitm          10:47.43    2   
  6 Christopher Graham        11 Canisteo-Gre          10:48.00    1   
  7 Liam Prendergast           9 Marcus Whitm          10:50.14  
  8 Benjamin Wilkinson        11 Wayland-Coho          10:54.12  
  9 Ronnie Dailey              9 Addison               11:00.29  
 10 Tyler Schwarz             12 Marcus Whitm          11:08.00  
 11 Jair Van Duyne            12 Sodus Centra          11:16.96  
 12 Kyle Hainsworth           12 Geneseo               11:34.61  
 13 Thomas Scott              12 Marcus Whitm          11:36.48  
 14 Camden Malone             10 Geneseo               11:39.01  
 15 Alex Lyons                10 Marcus Whitm          11:48.85  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williamson Central  'A'                               46.05   2  10   
  2 Pembroke  'A'                                         46.67   2   8   
  3 World of Inquiry  'A'                                 46.96   2   6   
  4 Letchworth  'A'                                       47.18   2   4   
  5 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                                47.28   2   2   
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                 47.35   2   1   
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                            47.47   2 
  8 Wellsville  'A'                                       47.65   1 
  9 Sodus Central  'A'                                    47.93   1 
 10 Addison  'A'                                          48.53   1 
 11 Gananda  'A'                                          48.59   1 
 12 Holley Central  'A'                                   48.89   1 
 13 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 49.20   1 
 14 Bloomfield  'A'                                       49.33   1 
 15 Geneseo  'A'                                          49.54   2 
 16 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               51.06   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:37.62   3  10   
  2 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:38.07   3   8   
  3 Letchworth  'A'                                     3:39.60   3   6   
  4 Gananda  'A'                                        3:40.25   2   4   
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:41.46   3   2   
  6 Wellsville  'A'                                     3:43.51   3   1   
  7 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               3:46.18   2 
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:46.68   3 
  9 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                              3:46.76   3 
 10 Holley Central  'A'                                 3:52.35   2 
 11 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 3:54.15   2 
 12 Addison  'A'                                        3:54.78   2 
 13 Pembroke  'A'                                       3:55.98   3 
 14 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:01.22   2 
 15 Red Creek  'A'                                      4:03.03   1 
 16 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             4:07.11   2 
 17 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:07.17   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class CC
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Addison  'A'                                        8:43.79   10   
  2 Wellsville  'A'                                     8:58.18    8   
  3 Geneseo  'A'                                        9:01.82    6   
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:08.22    4   
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:21.15    2   
  6 Holley Central  'A'                                 9:30.18    1   
  7 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             9:31.34  
  8 Bloomfield  'A'                                     9:36.66  
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:42.14  
 10 Letchworth  'A'                                    10:03.53  
 11 Sodus Central  'A'                                 10:15.31  
 
Boys High Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              12 Geneseo                6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Brandon Burke             12 Byron-Bergen           6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Dan Sonnenfeld            10 Pembroke               5-06.00      1.67m   6   
  4 RJ Harrison               11 Mynderse Aca          J5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  5 Pat Geitner               11 Bloomfield            J5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  6 Brandon Kropf             11 Byron-Bergen           5-00.00      1.52m   0.50
  6 Chris Wollschieger        11 Bloomfield             5-00.00      1.52m   0.50
 -- Trentin Beckwith          11 Wellsville                  NH            
 -- Max Lanphere               9 Wellsville                  NH            
 -- Daymon Walters            10 Canisteo-Gre                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nathan Crane              12 Letchworth            13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Kameron Pettit            12 Wellsville           J13-00.00      3.96m   8   
  3 Connor Allman             12 Williamson C         J13-00.00      3.96m   6   
  4 Nicholas Brown            12 Wellsville            11-06.00      3.50m   3   
  4 Justin Hannan             11 Byron-Bergen          11-06.00      3.50m   3   
  6 Ethan Roy                 11 LeRoy                 11-00.00      3.35m   1   
  7 Tanner Kimball            10 Bloomfield           J11-00.00      3.35m 
  8 Cody Hurlburt             11 Wellsville            10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Soren Calderon            10 Pembroke             J10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Quinn Evans               11 Bloomfield            10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Trayton Schmeelk          10 Williamson C           9-03.00      2.81m 
 11 Tim Heinrich              11 Letchworth             9-03.00      2.81m 
 11 Ethan Pocock              10 LeRoy                  9-03.00      2.81m 
 11 Christian Werner          11 Geneseo                9-03.00      2.81m 
 11 Mike Piacente             10 Bloomfield             9-03.00      2.81m 
 11 Zach Dean                 11 Marcus Whitm           9-03.00      2.81m 
 -- Colby Rowe                10 Marcus Whitm                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon Burke             12 Byron-Bergen          22-03.00      6.78m  10   
  2 Noah Fisher               12 Red Creek             20-01.25      6.12m   8   
  3 Escol Williams            12 Sodus Centra          19-09.75      6.03m   6   
  4 Simon VanHoover           11 Williamson C          19-09.00      6.01m   4   
  5 Matt DeSimone             11 Holley Centr          19-08.75      6.01m   2   
  6 Camron LaBarge            11 Holley Centr          18-10.25      5.74m   1   
  7 AJ Niles                  10 Williamson C          18-09.00      5.71m 
  8 Juan Laporte              12 World of Inq          18-04.50      5.60m 
  9 Bryce Yockel               9 Byron-Bergen          18-02.00      5.53m 
 10 John Mounts               10 Holley Centr          17-08.25      5.39m 
 11 Steve Lyness              11 LeRoy                 17-07.50      5.37m 
 12 Isaiah Morris             12 Sodus Centra          15-07.25      4.75m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              12 Geneseo               46-05.00     14.14m  10   
  2 Brandon Burke             12 Byron-Bergen          46-03.75     14.11m   8   
  3 Escol Williams            12 Sodus Centra          44-00.75     13.43m   6   
  4 Noah Fisher               12 Red Creek             41-01.75     12.54m   4   
  5 Pat Geitner               11 Bloomfield            40-08.75     12.41m   2   
  6 Tyler Duvall              12 Red Creek             39-07.75     12.08m   1   
  7 Clayton Belmont           12 Williamson C          39-06.75     12.05m 
  8 Collin Stauffer           11 LeRoy                 38-08.50     11.79m 
  9 Nicholas Brown            12 Wellsville            38-01.50     11.62m 
 10 Colton Moir               11 Wayland-Coho          37-06.25     11.43m 
 11 Kalum Holbrook            11 Wayland-Coho          37-03.50     11.36m 
 12 John Mounts               10 Holley Centr          36-08.50     11.18m 
 13 Nathan Sanford            12 North Rose-W          36-06.00     11.12m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Geissler             12 Pembroke              45-00.00     13.71m  10   
  2 Israel McClure            10 Wayland-Coho          43-08.00     13.30m   8   
  3 Leander Blue              12 World of Inq          41-05.25     12.63m   6   
  4 Kaiden Davis              11 Letchworth            41-04.50     12.61m   4   
  5 Anthony Sarago            11 Wayland-Coho          40-07.75     12.38m   2   
  6 Norberto Cervantes        12 Williamson C          40-04.00     12.29m   1   
  7 Killian Lewis             12 Pembroke              40-02.50     12.25m 
  8 Jake Keenan               12 Letchworth            38-10.00     11.83m 
  9 Alex Mounts               12 Holley Centr          38-05.75     11.72m 
 10 Russell Harvey            11 Geneseo               37-10.50     11.54m 
 11 Brendan O'Grady           12 Bloomfield            37-02.75     11.34m 
 12 Marshall Schultz          10 LeRoy                 36-09.25     11.20m 
 13 Ben McDonald              11 Mynderse Aca          36-08.50     11.18m 
 14 Tyler Duvall              12 Red Creek             36-04.00     11.07m 
 15 Teague Noah                9 World of Inq          29-08.00      9.04m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Killian Lewis             12 Pembroke                151-04     46.12m  10   
  2 Norberto Cervantes        12 Williamson C            139-07     42.54m   8   
  3 Anthony Sarago            11 Wayland-Coho            126-11     38.68m   6   
  4 Steve Donnelly            12 Geneseo                 126-01     38.43m   4   
  5 John Geissler             12 Pembroke                125-00     38.10m   2   
  6 Logan Gough               11 Wellsville              119-04     36.37m   1   
  7 Kaiden Davis              11 Letchworth              119-03     36.34m 
  8 Caleb Lewis               11 North Rose-W            112-03     34.21m 
  9 Devon Michno              12 Wayland-Coho            110-08     33.73m 
 10 Brendan O'Grady           12 Bloomfield              105-10     32.25m 
 11 Edwards Justin            11 Letchworth              105-01     32.02m 
 12 Kameron Roberts           11 Canisteo-Gre            101-01     30.81m 
 13 Jake Keenan               12 Letchworth               96-04     29.36m 
 14 Joshua Andrews             9 Letchworth              J96-04     29.36m 
 15 Matt Hahn                 10 Holley Centr             93-04     28.44m 
 -- Mitchell DuVall           12 Bloomfield                FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tylor Muscarella          11 Geneseo                4:47.87     632
  2 Jason Kimmel              12 Holley Centr           5:10.66     500
  3 Tony DiQuattro            10 Byron-Bergen           5:10.93     498
  4 Patrick Holbrook          11 Letchworth             5:14.13     481
  5 Kade Lambert               9 LeRoy                  5:31.53     392
  6 Richard Murphy            11 Wellsville             5:35.87     371
  7 Jordan Aho                10 Geneseo                5:41.03     347
  8 Wyatt Hyer                 9 Wellsville             5:42.49     340
  9 Kaiden Williams           11 Letchworth             5:47.22     319
 10 Aidan Harrington           9 LeRoy                  5:49.08     310
 11 Jake Steffenilla          12 LeRoy                  5:56.35     279
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patrick Holbrook          11 Letchworth               18.32   1    494
  2 Jordan Aho                10 Geneseo                  19.41   1    397
  3 Kade Lambert               9 LeRoy                    19.45   2    394
  4 Tylor Muscarella          11 Geneseo                  19.84   2    362
  5 Jason Kimmel              12 Holley Centr             19.87   1    360
  6 Richard Murphy            11 Wellsville               19.97   1    352
  7 Kaiden Williams           11 Letchworth               20.21   2    333
  8 Wyatt Hyer                 9 Wellsville               20.42   2    317
  9 Tony DiQuattro            10 Byron-Bergen             21.61   1    233
 10 Jake Steffenilla          12 LeRoy                    21.64   1    231
 11 Aidan Harrington           9 LeRoy                    22.23   2    194
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kaiden Williams           11 Letchworth               1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Jason Kimmel              12 Holley Centr             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3 Jordan Aho                10 Geneseo                  1.50m    4-11.00    389
  4 Tylor Muscarella          11 Geneseo                  1.45m    4-09.00    352
  5 Wyatt Hyer                 9 Wellsville               1.40m    4-07.00    317
  5 Aidan Harrington           9 LeRoy                    1.40m    4-07.00    317
  5 Kade Lambert               9 LeRoy                    1.40m    4-07.00    317
  8 Tony DiQuattro            10 Byron-Bergen             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  9 Richard Murphy            11 Wellsville               1.30m    4-03.25    250
 -- Patrick Holbrook          11 Letchworth                  NH            
 -- Jake Steffenilla          12 LeRoy                       NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tylor Muscarella          11 Geneseo                  5.11m   16-09.25    404
  2 Jordan Aho                10 Geneseo                  5.10m   16-08.75    402
  3 Patrick Holbrook          11 Letchworth               5.07m   16-07.75    396
  4 Kaiden Williams           11 Letchworth               5.02m   16-05.75    386
  5 Jake Steffenilla          12 LeRoy                    4.94m   16-02.50    371
  6 Jason Kimmel              12 Holley Centr             4.88m   16-00.25    360
  7 Wyatt Hyer                 9 Wellsville               4.76m   15-07.50    337
  8 Kade Lambert               9 LeRoy                    4.74m   15-06.75    333
  9 Tony DiQuattro            10 Byron-Bergen             4.72m   15-06.00    330
 10 Aidan Harrington           9 LeRoy                    4.43m   14-06.50    278
 11 Richard Murphy            11 Wellsville               3.88m   12-08.75    187
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jason Kimmel              12 Holley Centr            10.20m   33-05.75    498
  2 Kaiden Williams           11 Letchworth               9.60m   31-06.00    462
  3 Tylor Muscarella          11 Geneseo                  9.09m   29-10.00    431
  4 Patrick Holbrook          11 Letchworth               8.83m   28-11.75    416
  5 Tony DiQuattro            10 Byron-Bergen             8.64m   28-04.25    404
  6 Jake Steffenilla          12 LeRoy                    8.50m   27-10.75    396
  7 Kade Lambert               9 LeRoy                    8.28m   27-02.00    383
  8 Jordan Aho                10 Geneseo                  7.72m   25-04.00    350
  9 Wyatt Hyer                 9 Wellsville               6.53m   21-05.25    280
 10 Richard Murphy            11 Wellsville               6.30m   20-08.00    266
 11 Aidan Harrington           9 LeRoy                    5.55m   18-02.50    223
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tylor Muscarella          11 Geneseo                   2181   10   
  2 Jason Kimmel              12 Holley Centr              2144    8   
  3 Kaiden Williams           11 Letchworth                1964    6   
  4 Jordan Aho                10 Geneseo                   1885    4   
  5 Kade Lambert               9 LeRoy                     1819    2   
  6 Patrick Holbrook          11 Letchworth                1787    1   
  7 Tony DiQuattro            10 Byron-Bergen              1748  
  8 Wyatt Hyer                 9 Wellsville                1591  
  9 Richard Murphy            11 Wellsville                1426  
 10 Aidan Harrington           9 LeRoy                     1322  
 11 Jake Steffenilla          12 LeRoy                     1277  
 
              Women - Class B - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Honeoye Falls-Lima          85.83     2) Livonia                    83.33
    3) Batavia                     63        4) Aquinas Institute          58   
    5) Wayne Central               54        6) Palmyra-Macedon            53.33
    7) Hornell                     44        8) Bath-Haverling             34.50
    9) Penn Yan                    26       10) Waterloo                   22   
   11) Attica                      18       12) Geneva                     17   
   13) Midlakes                    14       14) Greece Olympia              7   
   15) Greece Odyssey               6       16) Newark HS                   2   
   17) Dansville                    1                                           
 
              Women - Class CC - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Letchworth                  90        2) Pembroke                   69   
    3) Wellsville                  57        4) Canisteo-Greenwood         54   
    5) Red Creek                   38        5) Gananda                    38   
    7) Addison                     31        8) World of Inquiry           29   
    9) Byron-Bergen-Elba           23       10) Geneseo                    22   
   11) Bloomfield                  21       12) Wayland-Cohocton           20   
   13) North Rose-Wolcott          19       14) Williamson Central         16   
   15) LeRoy                       15       16) Mynderse Academy           13   
   16) Marcus Whitman              13       18) Holley Central             12   
   19) Sodus Central                9                                           
 
                Men - Class B - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    110        2) UPrep Rochester            88   
    3) Honeoye Falls-Lima          79        4) Wayne Central              47   
    5) Livonia                     40        6) Newark HS                  37   
    7) Greece Olympia              36        7) Hornell                    36   
    9) Midlakes                    33       10) Waterloo                   22   
   11) Attica                      15       12) Bath-Haverling             14   
   13) Penn Yan                    13       14) Geneva                      8   
   15) Dansville                    7       16) Palmyra-Macedon             4   
 
               Men - Class CC - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Geneseo                     98        2) Addison                    54   
    3) LeRoy                       51        4) Pembroke                   48   
    5) Letchworth                  43        6) Williamson Central         41   
    7) Wellsville                  35        7) Wayland-Cohocton           35   
    9) Byron-Bergen-Elba           32.50    10) Mynderse Academy           32   
   10) Red Creek                   32       12) Sodus Central              20   
   13) Gananda                     18       14) Holley Central             16   
   15) World of Inquiry            12       16) Canisteo-Greenwood          9   
   17) Marcus Whitman               7       18) Bloomfield                  4.50
   19) North Rose-Wolcott           1