Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/27/2017 09:33 PM
                 Section V Class C-D Championships - 5/27/2017                 
                                     Lyons                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia George             12 Alexander Ce             13.03   2  10   
  2 Morgan Adams              12 Pavilion                 13.06   2   8   
  3 Kelly Butler              12 Warsaw                   13.21   2   6   
  4 Katrina Yencer            11 Avon Central             13.54   2   4   
  5 Tayler Sharp               9 Clyde-Savann             13.57   2   2   
  6 Kaprisha Gatson            9 Lyons                    13.66   2   1   
  7 Ericka Moody               8 Lyons                    13.70   2 
  8 Hannah Burch              11 Cuba-Rushfor             13.78   1 
  9 Lauren Schmieder           9 Alexander Ce             13.82   1 
 10 Alyssa Cartwright         10 Keshequa                 13.93   2 
 11 Rhea Marfatia             12 Warsaw                   13.95   1 
 12 Natalie Goble              8 Cuba-Rushfor             14.05   1 
 13 Rachael Hinz               9 Perry Centra             14.08   1 
 14 Kathryn Miller            11 Warsaw                   14.32   1 
 15 Julia Secor               10 Clyde-Savann             14.62   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Siobhan Costello           8 Keshequa                 27.76   2  10   
  2 Morgan Adams              12 Pavilion                 27.87   2   8   
  3 Kelly Williams            11 Marion                   28.04   2   6   
  4 Lauren Schmieder           9 Alexander Ce             28.19   2   4   
  5 Maddie McDonald           10 Bolivar-Rich             28.24   2   2   
  6 Rachael Hinz               9 Perry Centra             28.41   2   1   
  7 Bailey Rouse               9 Cuba-Rushfor             28.44   1 
  8 Ericka Moody               8 Lyons                    28.72   2 
  9 Katrina Yencer            11 Avon Central             28.77   1 
 10 Kaprisha Gatson            9 Lyons                    28.84   1 
 11 Hannah Burch              11 Cuba-Rushfor             29.23   1 
 12 Kyra Austen                9 Avon Central             29.30   2 
 13 Natalie Goble              8 Cuba-Rushfor             29.36   1 
 14 Charlotte Groom           10 Lyons                    29.55   1 
 15 Lakin Woodward            11 Oakfield/Elb             29.81   1 
 16 Megan Bryan               10 Campbell-Sav             30.16   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olivia George             12 Alexander Ce           1:01.48   2  10   
  2 Tayler Sharp               9 Clyde-Savann           1:03.13   2   8   
  3 Maddie McDonald           10 Bolivar-Rich           1:03.70   2   6   
  4 Rosalie Betts             12 Clyde-Savann           1:03.86   2   4   
  5 Savanah Vasile            11 Keshequa               1:03.89   2   2   
  6 Kelly Williams            11 Marion                 1:04.46   2   1   
  7 Mallory Doody             11 Red Jacket             1:05.31   2 
  8 Kim Davis                 11 Pavilion               1:05.57   2 
  9 Sara Phillips              9 Perry Centra           1:06.67   1 
 10 Megan Bryan               10 Campbell-Sav           1:07.57   1 
 11 Maise Powers              10 Clyde-Savann           1:07.73   1 
 12 Maddie Chase               7 Red Jacket             1:07.92   1 
 13 Izabella Kimber           12 Avon Central           1:07.96   1 
 14 Karoline Williams         10 Marion                 1:08.23   1 
 15 Chloe Kottwitz            12 Bolivar-Rich           1:08.52   1 
 16 Grace Valenti              9 Red Jacket             1:08.61   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Lavarnway           12 South Seneca           2:25.96   10   
  2 Lauren Hume               11 Alexander Ce           2:33.95    8   
  3 Natalie Masten             8 Avon Central           2:35.10    6   
  4 Alaina Taylor              8 Marion                 2:37.47    4   
  5 Maddie Chase               7 Red Jacket             2:39.98    2   
  6 Hailey Kumpf               8 Cuba-Rushfor           2:40.29    1   
  7 Emma Rath                  9 Clyde-Savann           2:42.70  
  8 Rebecca Snyder            10 Keshequa               2:46.27  
  9 Nora Hayes                10 Avon Central           2:46.63  
 10 Molly Carrick             11 Avon Central           2:52.21  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hailey Kumpf               8 Cuba-Rushfor           5:18.88   10   
  2 Libby Powers               9 Avon Central           5:19.81    8   
  3 Lauren Bondgren            8 Avon Central           5:22.01    6   
  4 Rebecca Snyder            10 Keshequa               5:24.41    4   
  5 Emma Rath                  9 Clyde-Savann           5:26.03    2   
  6 Rylee Lisieski            11 Avon Central           5:26.16    1   
  7 Marlayna Wertz             9 Marion                 5:40.55  
  8 Amber Lowery               9 Pavilion               5:45.18  
  9 Emily Fowler              12 Bolivar-Rich           5:45.82  
 10 Daniela Antolos           10 Warsaw                 5:50.91  
 11 Lillian Penird             9 Red Jacket             5:53.11  
 12 Karly Smith                8 Oakfield/Elb           5:53.21  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Spencer            11 Red Jacket            11:38.39   10   
  2 Lauren Bondgren            8 Avon Central          11:40.27    8   
  3 Libby Powers               9 Avon Central          11:52.15    6   
  4 Lauren McKerrow           11 Keshequa              12:00.64    4   
  5 Rylee Lisieski            11 Avon Central          12:21.40    2   
  6 Amber Lowery               9 Pavilion              12:29.46    1   
  7 Isabel Marzec              8 Avon Central          12:31.69  
  8 Marlayna Wertz             9 Marion                12:33.73  
  9 Katie Rebmann             11 Alexander Ce          12:36.28  
 10 Holly Rohrbach             9 Avon Central          12:43.69  
 11 Emily Fowler              12 Bolivar-Rich          13:01.45  
 12 Angela Davidson           10 Pavilion              13:02.74  
 13 Sammie Kean               11 Red Jacket            13:26.28  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Lavarnway           12 South Seneca             15.59   2  10   
  2 Amy Faville               12 Avon Central             16.58   2   8   
  3 Brianna Allen             11 Marion                   17.41   2   6   
  4 Paige Phillips             8 Avon Central             17.45   2   4   
  5 Hailee Lowe                9 Alexander Ce             17.65   2   2   
  6 Jessica Pelkey             9 Caledonia-Mu             18.41   1   1   
  7 Julia Hubbard             10 South Seneca             18.45   2 
  8 Abby Parker               10 Perry Centra             18.45   1 
  9 Cameryn Bugman            12 Keshequa                 19.01   1 
 10 Kathryn Miller            11 Warsaw                   19.16   2 
 11 Leeann Cordes              8 Campbell-Sav             19.16   1 
 12 Lucy Dobbins               8 Lyons                    19.82   1 
 13 Victoria Mandel           10 Oakfield/Elb             20.57   1 
 14 Alissa Wright              9 Bolivar-Rich             20.61   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amy Faville               12 Avon Central           1:09.26   2  10   
  2 Sara VanAken              10 Red Jacket             1:10.29   2   8   
  3 X'Zayvianna Johnson       11 Red Jacket             1:12.17   2   6   
  4 Calistine Feger            8 Lyons                  1:13.24   2   4   
  5 Hailee Lowe                9 Alexander Ce           1:13.89   2   2   
  6 Madalenn Fee               7 Red Jacket             1:15.53   1   1   
  7 Siobhan Costello           8 Keshequa               1:15.86   2 
  8 Abby Parker               10 Perry Centra           1:15.93   2 
  9 Chloe Kottwitz            12 Bolivar-Rich           1:17.47   1 
 10 Brianna Reed              12 York                   1:17.50   1 
 11 Taryn True                 8 Perry Centra           1:17.64   1 
 12 Lacey Hillier             12 Keshequa               1:18.25   1 
 13 Megan Glise               11 Avon Central           1:18.64   1 
 14 Isabel Marzec              8 Avon Central           1:19.90   1 
 15 Brooke Gingher             9 Avon Central           1:23.11   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Spencer            11 Red Jacket             7:59.47   10   
  2 Libby Powers               9 Avon Central           8:10.83    8   
  3 Molly Carrick             11 Avon Central           8:13.53    6   
  4 Natalie Masten             8 Avon Central           8:13.62    4   
  5 Josie Litchner            11 Cuba-Rushfor           8:29.33    2   
  6 Isabel Marzec              8 Avon Central           8:36.75    1   
  7 Jenesis Ohlson             7 Oakfield/Elb           9:01.54  
  8 Sylvia Thompson           12 Keshequa               9:05.64  
  9 Holly Rohrbach             9 Avon Central           9:16.94  
 10 Lindsay McManus           11 Marion                 9:26.72  
 11 Logan Cadieux             11 Oakfield/Elb           9:44.65  
 12 Sydney Boone              10 Avon Central           9:48.54  
 13 Riley Mucher              10 Warsaw                 9:57.99  
 -- Alaina Taylor              8 Marion                     DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marion  'A'                                           52.49   2  10   
  2 Cuba-Rushford  'A'                                    52.93   2   8   
  3 Lyons  'A'                                            53.96   2   6   
  4 Warsaw  'A'                                           53.97   2   4   
  5 Perry Central  'A'                                    54.02   2   2   
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                       54.46   2   1   
  7 Avon Central  'A'                                     54.72   1 
  8 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   54.92   1 
  9 Alexander Central  'A'                                55.27   2 
 10 Keshequa  'A'                                         55.49   2 
 11 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                    55.76   1 
 12 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                                 57.00   1 
 13 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                  58.31   1 
 14 Pavilion  'A'                                       1:00.92   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander Central  'A'                              4:19.82   2  10   
  2 Perry Central  'A'                                  4:25.92   2   8   
  3 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 4:30.91   2   6   
  4 Marion  'A'                                         4:32.47   2   4   
  5 Lyons  'A'                                          4:33.10   2   2   
  6 Keshequa  'A'                                       4:33.13   2   1   
  7 Cuba-Rushford  'A'                                  4:33.63   2 
  8 Pavilion  'A'                                       4:40.04   1 
  9 York  'A'                                           4:45.19   1 
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:46.45   2 
 11 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                               4:47.68   1 
 12 Avon Central  'A'                                   4:50.99   1 
 13 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  4:57.13   1 
 14 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                4:58.93   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avon Central  'A'                                  10:42.29   10   
  2 Keshequa  'A'                                      10:53.05    8   
  3 Red Jacket  'A'                                    10:57.54    6   
  4 Marion  'A'                                        11:06.93    4   
  5 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                 11:15.64    2   
  6 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                              11:24.14    1   
  7 Pavilion  'A'                                      11:25.56  
  8 Alexander Central  'A'                             11:57.89  
  9 Campbell-Savona  'A'                               12:26.83  
 
Girls High Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Lavarnway           12 South Seneca           5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Lauren Hume               11 Alexander Ce           4-10.00      1.47m   7   
  2 Amy Faville               12 Avon Central           4-10.00      1.47m   7   
  4 Madison Ewing             12 Keshequa               4-08.00      1.42m   3   
  4 Hayley Smith              12 Keshequa               4-08.00      1.42m   3   
  6 Krista Woodcock           11 Campbell-Sav          J4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  7 Sara VanAken              10 Red Jacket             4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Kim Davis                 11 Pavilion               4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Miranda Sprague           12 Clyde-Savann          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Essence Mitchell          11 Clyde-Savann           4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 Natalie Masten             8 Avon Central           4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Lauren Crooker             9 Campbell-Sav           4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 Calistine Feger            8 Lyons                  4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 Lillian Penird             9 Red Jacket             4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 Grace Gacsser             10 York                   4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan Adams              12 Pavilion              10-03.00      3.12m  10   
  2 Taylor Heineman           11 Pavilion               8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3 Kaylee Middaugh            9 Bolivar-Rich           7-06.00      2.28m   6   
  4 Chloe Kottwitz            12 Bolivar-Rich           7-00.00      2.13m   3   
  4 Karoline Williams         10 Marion                 7-00.00      2.13m   3   
  6 Jaelyn Morgan             11 Marion                J7-00.00      2.13m   1   
  7 Cameryn Bugman            12 Keshequa              J7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 Calistine Feger            8 Lyons                 J7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Brianna Reed              12 York                  J7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Molly Carrick             11 Avon Central          J7-00.00      2.13m 
 11 Megan Glise               11 Avon Central           6-00.00      1.82m 
 11 Taylor Schofield          10 Pavilion               6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Julia Hubbard             10 South Seneca                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Lavarnway           12 South Seneca          17-01.00      5.20m  10   
  2 Maddie McDonald           10 Bolivar-Rich          16-10.75      5.14m   8   
  3 Olivia George             12 Alexander Ce          16-02.25      4.93m   6   
  4 Madison Ewing             12 Keshequa              15-09.00      4.80m   4   
  5 Sara VanAken              10 Red Jacket            15-08.75      4.79m   2   
  6 Hannah Burch              11 Cuba-Rushfor          15-06.50      4.73m   1   
  7 Kelly Butler              12 Warsaw                15-00.00      4.57m 
  8 Jenna Belden              11 Warsaw                14-08.75      4.48m 
  9 Ashley Petranek           11 Warsaw                14-08.00      4.47m 
 10 Kameryn Duell             12 Warsaw                14-07.00      4.44m 
 11 Rosalie Betts             12 Clyde-Savann          14-05.00      4.39m 
 12 Rachael Dollard           12 Caledonia-Mu          14-03.50      4.35m 
 13 Kayla Wojslaw              9 Avon Central          14-01.50      4.30m 
 14 Shelby Carlson            10 Oakfield/Elb          13-11.50      4.25m 
 15 Julie Kuras               10 Warsaw                13-09.50      4.20m 
 16 Katrina Yencer            11 Avon Central          13-08.00      4.16m 
 17 Kaprisha Gatson            9 Lyons                 11-06.00      3.50m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sara VanAken              10 Red Jacket            34-04.00     10.46m  10   
  2 Jaelyn Morgan             11 Marion                34-02.00     10.41m   8   
  3 Brianna Allen             11 Marion                33-10.25     10.31m   6   
  4 Madison Ewing             12 Keshequa              33-00.00     10.05m   4   
  5 Taylor Heineman           11 Pavilion              32-11.00     10.03m   2   
  6 Shelby Carlson            10 Oakfield/Elb          32-00.75      9.77m   1   
  7 Lacey Hillier             12 Keshequa              31-08.50      9.66m 
  8 Abby Parker               10 Perry Centra          31-08.00      9.65m 
  9 Danielle Milton           10 Marion                30-09.00      9.37m 
 10 Isabelle Porter           10 Red Jacket            30-08.25      9.35m 
 11 Rachael Dollard           12 Caledonia-Mu          30-00.00      9.14m 
 12 Alyssa Phillips           12 Caledonia-Mu          29-09.50      9.08m 
 13 Julie Kuras               10 Warsaw                29-09.00      9.06m 
 14 Jessica Pelkey             9 Caledonia-Mu          29-08.00      9.04m 
 15 Julia Hubbard             10 South Seneca          29-06.50      9.00m 
 16 Sarah Lange                9 Marion                29-04.00      8.94m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           11 Warsaw                39-09.50     12.12m  10   
  2 Amy Faville               12 Avon Central          33-03.75     10.15m   8   
  3 Cierra Moody              10 Lyons                 32-00.25      9.75m   6   
  4 Brittany Button           12 Bolivar-Rich          31-04.00      9.55m   4   
  5 Emma Bowen                 9 Clyde-Savann          30-06.00      9.29m   2   
  6 Nicole Hume                8 Alexander Ce          28-10.75      8.80m   1   
  7 Jordyn Atkinson           12 Alexander Ce          27-08.50      8.44m 
  8 Grace Huff                11 Perry Centra          27-01.50      8.26m 
  9 Nicole VerPlank           10 Marion                26-05.50      8.06m 
 10 Mikayla Rix               12 Cuba-Rushfor          25-03.00      7.69m 
 11 Olivia Brumfield          12 Caledonia-Mu          25-02.50      7.68m 
 12 Mariah Spuck               9 York                  25-00.75      7.63m 
 13 Laurel Pitcher            11 Red Jacket            24-02.00      7.36m 
 14 Autumn Finch              12 Warsaw                23-11.00      7.28m 
 15 Ashley Cinotti            12 Avon Central          23-07.00      7.18m 
 16 Rebecca Caudill           10 Campbell-Sav          22-03.75      6.80m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           11 Warsaw                  116-02     35.40m  10   
  2 Abbey Monahan             12 Warsaw                  104-08     31.90m   8   
  3 Nicole Hume                8 Alexander Ce             91-10     27.99m   6   
  4 Brittany Button           12 Bolivar-Rich             89-02     27.17m   4   
  5 Cierra Moody              10 Lyons                    87-02     26.56m   2   
  6 Emma Bowen                 9 Clyde-Savann             85-10     26.16m   1   
  7 Nicole VerPlank           10 Marion                   84-07     25.78m 
  8 Alyse Hyman               10 Warsaw                   81-06     24.84m 
  9 Ashley Cinotti            12 Avon Central             79-01     24.10m 
 10 Rebecca Caudill           10 Campbell-Sav             78-01     23.79m 
 11 Leia Werner                9 Warsaw                   77-08     23.67m 
 12 Jennifer Elliott          11 Clyde-Savann             75-10     23.11m 
 13 Mikayla Rix               12 Cuba-Rushfor             72-03     22.02m 
 14 Laurel Pitcher            11 Red Jacket               71-01     21.66m 
 15 Jordan Schmidt            10 Alexander Ce             59-04     18.08m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                 2:39.52     578
  2 Abigail DeFisher          10 Marion                 2:46.55     500
  3 Joye Levendusky           11 Avon Central           2:47.70     488
  4 Corinne Smith             12 Campbell-Sav           3:01.99     347
  5 Sabrina Bucher            12 Bolivar-Rich           3:02.21     345
  6 Jenna Dersham             11 Pavilion               3:03.64     332
  7 Ellasun Chamberlain        9 East Rochest           3:12.32     259
  8 Elana Emerson             11 Cuba-Rushfor           3:33.64     116
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abigail DeFisher          10 Marion                   17.65     525
  2 Sabrina Bucher            12 Bolivar-Rich             18.77     412
  3 Joye Levendusky           11 Avon Central             19.27     366
  4 Jenna Dersham             11 Pavilion                 19.48     347
  5 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                   19.95     306
  6 Elana Emerson             11 Cuba-Rushfor             20.69     248
  7 Ellasun Chamberlain        9 East Rochest             21.91     163
  8 Corinne Smith             12 Campbell-Sav             22.11     151
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joye Levendusky           11 Avon Central             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Abigail DeFisher          10 Marion                   1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Corinne Smith             12 Campbell-Sav             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Sabrina Bucher            12 Bolivar-Rich             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5 Jenna Dersham             11 Pavilion                 1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                   1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Elana Emerson             11 Cuba-Rushfor             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  7 Ellasun Chamberlain        9 East Rochest             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joye Levendusky           11 Avon Central             4.46m   14-07.75    418
  2 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                   4.22m   13-10.25    359
  3 Abigail DeFisher          10 Marion                   4.21m   13-09.75    357
  4 Sabrina Bucher            12 Bolivar-Rich             3.96m   13-00.00    299
  5 Corinne Smith             12 Campbell-Sav             3.78m   12-05.00    259
  5 Elana Emerson             11 Cuba-Rushfor             3.78m   12-05.00    259
  7 Ellasun Chamberlain        9 East Rochest             3.70m   12-01.75    242
  8 Jenna Dersham             11 Pavilion                 3.65m   11-11.75    231
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abigail DeFisher          10 Marion                   9.50m   31-02.00    497
  2 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                   8.96m   29-04.75    462
  3 Joye Levendusky           11 Avon Central             8.88m   29-01.75    456
  4 Elana Emerson             11 Cuba-Rushfor             7.65m   25-01.25    377
  5 Sabrina Bucher            12 Bolivar-Rich             7.63m   25-00.50    375
  6 Corinne Smith             12 Campbell-Sav             7.34m   24-01.00    357
  7 Jenna Dersham             11 Pavilion                 6.71m   22-00.25    316
  8 Ellasun Chamberlain        9 East Rochest             5.72m   18-09.25    254
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abigail DeFisher          10 Marion                    2391   10   
  2 Joye Levendusky           11 Avon Central              2294    8   
  3 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                    2017    6   
  4 Sabrina Bucher            12 Bolivar-Rich              1790    4   
  5 Jenna Dersham             11 Pavilion                  1538    2   
  6 Corinne Smith             12 Campbell-Sav              1473    1   
  7 Elana Emerson             11 Cuba-Rushfor              1222  
  8 Ellasun Chamberlain        9 East Rochest              1140  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jasmine Smith              9 Northstar Ch             13.06   2  10   
  2 Danielle Fuller           11 Harley-Allen             13.19   2   8   
  3 Madison Jones             12 Genesee Vall             13.24   2   6   
  4 Emma Blanchard             8 Arkport/Cana             13.64   2   4   
  5 Vanessa Mancuso           11 Mount Morris             13.79   2   2   
  6 Deajanae Richards         11 Rochester Pr             13.80   2   1   
  7 Avery Libordi              8 Alfred-Almon             14.02   2 
  8 Nadia Riley               11 Rochester Pr             14.08   1 
  9 Brianna McAfee             9 Northstar Ch             14.10   1 
 10 Brittaney Troung          12 Northstar Ch             14.22   2 
 11 Sierra Somers              7 Mount Morris             14.26   1 
 12 Taylor Steen               9 Mount Morris             14.75   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Jones             12 Genesee Vall             26.97   2  10   
  2 Danielle Fuller           11 Harley-Allen             27.25   2   8   
  3 Emma Blanchard             8 Arkport/Cana             27.42   2   6   
  4 Eva Lunduski               9 Romulus                  27.63   2   4   
  5 Shelby Monroe              9 Northstar Ch             27.80   2   2   
  6 Juliana Stoddard          11 Harley-Allen             28.10   2   1   
  7 Jasmine Smith              9 Northstar Ch             28.21   2 
  8 Taryn Hayes               10 Jasper-Troup             28.44   1 
  9 Deajanae Richards         11 Rochester Pr             28.98   1 
 10 Katie Wright              12 Kendall                  29.03   1 
 11 Brianna McAfee             9 Northstar Ch             29.47   1 
 12 Sierra Somers              7 Mount Morris             29.53   1 
 13 Lauren Robbins            11 Hammondsport             29.57   2 
 14 Taylor Steen               9 Mount Morris             29.89   1 
 15 Kiyonna Goodrich          12 Genesee Vall             29.96   1 
 16 Nadia Riley               11 Rochester Pr             30.51   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shelby Monroe              9 Northstar Ch           1:01.63   2  10   
  2 Eleanor Foster            10 Harley-Allen           1:01.70   2   8   
  3 Nora Looney               10 Alfred-Almon           1:03.38   2   6   
  4 Ella Myrthll              11 Charles Finn           1:03.41   2   4   
  5 Kalina Chin-Olivo         10 Harley-Allen           1:06.43   1   2   
  6 Karah Landries            11 Genesee Vall           1:07.06   2   1   
  7 Andrea Villalobos         11 Kendall                1:07.74   1 
  8 Lauren Robbins            11 Hammondsport           1:08.60   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tess Schilke              12 Fillmore               2:24.57   10   
  2 Maeve Looney               8 Alfred-Almon           2:25.32    8   
  3 Eleanor Foster            10 Harley-Allen           2:30.10    6   
  4 Margaret Sutherland       11 Notre Dame-B           2:31.62    4   
  5 Carmen Mancuso            10 Fillmore               2:33.96    2   
  6 Hanna Tormey              10 Alfred-Almon           2:35.93    1   
  7 Julia Hotchkiss           12 Fillmore               2:37.57  
  8 Morgan Evarts             11 Avoca                  2:42.48  
  9 Laici Ellington           11 Arkport/Cana           2:45.55  
 10 Savannah Poler             9 Lyndonville            2:46.17  
 11 Maya Racho                11 Alfred-Almon           2:47.60  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tess Schilke              12 Fillmore               4:56.39   10   
  2 Bri Wakefield              8 Kendall                5:16.83    8   
  3 Emma Fiorini              11 Harley-Allen           5:18.67    6   
  4 Carly Olles               11 Notre Dame-B           5:23.66    4   
  5 Alicia Opett              10 BK                     5:33.75    2   
  6 Savannah Poler             9 Lyndonville            5:36.75    1   
  7 Morgan Evarts             11 Avoca                  5:37.33  
  8 Aubrie Cole                9 Hammondsport           5:39.91  
  9 Janu Patel                12 Alfred-Almon           5:47.66  
 10 Samantha Welch             9 Bradford-NY            6:04.78  
 11 Katie Russell             11 Wheatland-Ch           6:13.10  
 -- Lindsey Clar               9 Wheatland-Ch                DQ  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsey Clar               9 Wheatland-Ch          11:04.16   10   
  2 Eileen Reinhardt          12 Harley-Allen          11:10.47    8   
  3 Emma Fiorini              11 Harley-Allen          11:36.75    6   
  4 Roxana Reisch              9 Harley-Allen          11:38.54    4   
  5 Carly Olles               11 Notre Dame-B          11:50.75    2   
  6 Zoe Balinsky               8 Alfred-Almon          11:56.56    1   
  7 Aubrie Cole                9 Hammondsport          13:00.21  
  8 Karman Hoyt               11 Arkport/Cana          13:22.59  
  9 Liliana Hanning            9 BK                    13:44.19  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lyndsay Wright            11 Kendall                  17.47   2  10   
  2 Danielle Geary            12 Harley-Allen             17.99   2   8   
  3 Desirae Raczek            11 Alfred-Almon             18.36   2   6   
  4 Addysen DiMatteo          10 Notre Dame-B             18.63   2   4   
  5 Brooke Kiefer             12 Lyndonville              18.93   2   2   
  6 Meg Rogers                12 Jasper-Troup             18.93   1   1   
  7 Andrea McMahon             8 Alfred-Almon             19.13   2 
  8 Brittaney Troung          12 Northstar Ch             19.47   2 
  9 Ada Sylvester              9 Fillmore                 19.86   1 
 10 Madison Wright             9 Hammondsport             20.22   1 
 11 Alliyah Jensen            10 Hammondsport             20.92   1 
 12 Jillian Underhill          8 Bradford-NY              21.00   2 
 13 Kalista Calkins           12 Alfred-Almon             21.27   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lyndsay Wright            11 Kendall                1:09.01   2  10   
  2 Katie Wright              12 Kendall                1:10.74   2   8   
  3 Amanda Turner             10 Harley-Allen           1:10.95   2   6   
  4 Maddie Jacob               8 Kendall                1:12.73   2   4   
  5 Zoe Balinsky               8 Alfred-Almon           1:13.06   2   2   
  6 Nadia Riley               11 Rochester Pr           1:13.84   2   1   
  7 Desirae Raczek            11 Alfred-Almon           1:15.07   1 
  8 Ada Sylvester              9 Fillmore               1:16.43   1 
  9 Natosha Worthington       12 Fillmore               1:16.88   2 
 10 Samantha Quick            10 Alfred-Almon           1:17.41   1 
 11 Addysen DiMatteo          10 Notre Dame-B           1:19.27   2 
 12 Aubrie Cole                9 Hammondsport           1:21.65   1 
 13 Victoria Thompson         12 Scio                   1:23.32   1 
 14 Andrea McMahon             8 Alfred-Almon           1:26.71   1 
 15 Rachel Nickerson           8 Notre Dame-B           1:26.84   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanda Burrichter         10 Fillmore               7:55.16   10   
  2 Zoe Balinsky               8 Alfred-Almon           8:07.62    8   
  3 Eva Lunduski               9 Romulus                8:08.13    6   
  4 Laici Ellington           11 Arkport/Cana           8:33.28    4   
  5 Sunniva Sheffield         11 Harley-Allen           8:42.67    2   
  6 Natosha Worthington       12 Fillmore               8:46.21    1   
  7 Lauren Browning           11 Harley-Allen           8:46.68  
  8 Andrea McMahon             8 Alfred-Almon           9:33.02  
  9 Codey Noel Slayton         9 Avoca                  9:33.71  
 10 Lillian Crane              8 Avoca                  9:48.74  
 11 Jillian Miles              9 Jasper-Troup           9:58.56  
 -- Abby Hatch                 9 Fillmore                   DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northstar Christian  'A'                              52.70   2  10   
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             52.71   2   8   
  3 Genesee Valley  'A'                                   53.02   2   6   
  4 Mount Morris  'A'                                     53.85   2   4   
  5 Charles Finney  'A'                                   53.97   1   2   
  6 Kendall  'A'                                          54.16   2   1   
  7 Rochester Prep  'A'                                   54.26   2 
  8 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                                54.65   2 
  9 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                    56.53   2 
 10 Hammondsport  'A'                                     56.63   1 
 11 Romulus  'A'                                          57.51   1 
 12 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                               58.05   1 
 13 Fillmore  'A'                                         58.48   1 
 14 Dundee  'A'                                         1:00.88   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  4:24.34   2  10   
  2 Kendall  'A'                                        4:26.83   2   8   
  3 Fillmore  'A'                                       4:30.07   2   6   
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:35.25   2   4   
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             4:44.16   2   2   
  6 Genesee Valley  'A'                                 4:48.71   1   1   
  7 Romulus  'A'                                        5:00.69   2 
  8 Avoca  'A'                                          5:34.88   1 
 -- Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                                   DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fillmore  'A'                                      10:04.49   10   
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          10:06.65    8   
  3 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                 10:41.52    6   
  4 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                            11:16.28    4   
  5 Kendall  'A'                                       11:25.73    2   
  6 Avoca  'A'                                         12:45.24    1   
 
Girls High Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lilly Wellman              9 BK                     4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Karah Landries            11 Genesee Vall          J4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Shoniqua Patterson        12 Mount Morris           4-06.00      1.37m   6   
  4 Abby Kelly                10 Alfred-Almon          J4-06.00      1.37m   3   
  4 Laici Ellington           11 Arkport/Cana          J4-06.00      1.37m   3   
  6 Hannah Minges              9 Romulus               J4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  7 Bella March               10 Notre Dame-B          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Avery Libordi              8 Alfred-Almon          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Elsa Stern                10 Harley-Allen           4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Victoria Thompson         12 Scio                   4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Sophie Napolitano         11 Alfred-Almon           4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Meg Rogers                12 Jasper-Troup           4-03.00      1.29m 
 -- Brittaney Troung          12 Northstar Ch                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sophie Napolitano         11 Alfred-Almon           8-03.00      2.51m  10   
  2 Autumn Essigmann          10 Jasper-Troup           8-00.00      2.43m   7   
  2 Lia Urban-Spillane        12 Harley-Allen           8-00.00      2.43m   7   
  4 Kristy Mundaniohl         12 Kendall                7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  5 Emily Agnello              8 Alfred-Almon           7-00.00      2.13m   2   
  6 Desirae Raczek            11 Alfred-Almon          J7-00.00      2.13m   1   
  7 Rachel Nickerson           8 Notre Dame-B           6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Shoniqua Patterson        12 Mount Morris           6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Jillian Miles              9 Jasper-Troup          J6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Emily Hatch                9 Fillmore                    NH            
 -- Hannah Ulmen              11 Kendall                     NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abigail Smith             10 Wheatland-Ch          15-01.00      4.59m  10   
  2 Lauren Robbins            11 Hammondsport          15-00.00      4.57m   8   
  3 Danielle Fuller           11 Harley-Allen          14-10.00      4.52m   6   
  4 Karah Landries            11 Genesee Vall          14-06.00      4.41m   4   
  5 Margaret Sutherland       11 Notre Dame-B          14-04.75      4.38m   2   
  6 Zoe Balinsky               8 Alfred-Almon          14-04.50      4.38m   1   
  7 Lizzie Sutphen             9 Kendall               13-08.00      4.16m 
  8 Rose D'Angelo             12 Mount Morris          13-07.00      4.14m 
  9 Calli Burnell             12 Genesee Vall          13-05.50      4.10m 
 10 Lyndsey Rowland           12 Notre Dame-B          12-11.00      3.93m 
 10 Janu Patel                12 Alfred-Almon          12-11.00      3.93m 
 12 Shoniqua Patterson        12 Mount Morris          12-10.25      3.91m 
 13 Emily Oughterson          12 Dundee                12-10.00      3.91m 
 14 Abby Hendee               11 Alfred-Almon          12-08.75      3.87m 
 15 Hallie Knapp               7 Dundee                11-08.75      3.57m 
 16 Haylea Ward               10 Fillmore              11-00.50      3.36m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Julia Bennett              9 Hammondsport          32-10.50     10.02m  10   
  2 Shoniqua Patterson        12 Mount Morris          31-10.00      9.70m   8   
  3 Abigail Smith             10 Wheatland-Ch          31-09.50      9.69m   6   
  4 Vanessa Helgeland         12 Jasper-Troup          31-01.50      9.48m   4   
  5 Lyndsey Rowland           12 Notre Dame-B          30-03.00      9.22m   2   
  6 Desirae Raczek            11 Alfred-Almon          30-01.50      9.18m   1   
  7 Taryn Hayes               10 Jasper-Troup          29-08.25      9.04m 
  8 Rose D'Angelo             12 Mount Morris          29-07.00      9.01m 
  9 Abby Hendee               11 Alfred-Almon          29-06.50      9.00m 
 10 Lizzie Sutphen             9 Kendall               29-01.50      8.87m 
 11 Abby Kelly                10 Alfred-Almon          28-10.25      8.79m 
 12 Janu Patel                12 Alfred-Almon          28-09.50      8.77m 
 13 Cassandra Northrup         9 Harley-Allen          28-03.75      8.62m 
 14 Rachel Nickerson           8 Notre Dame-B          28-03.00      8.61m 
 15 Calli Burnell             12 Genesee Vall          27-01.50      8.26m 
 16 Caleigh Hunn              11 Hammondsport          27-00.75      8.24m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rose D'Angelo             12 Mount Morris          31-07.00      9.62m  10   
  2 Moriah Mills               9 Northstar Ch          30-01.75      9.18m   8   
  3 Bebe Porpilla             11 Charles Finn          28-06.75      8.70m   6   
  4 Taylor Peck               11 Notre Dame-B          26-07.50      8.11m   4   
  5 Julia Bennett              9 Hammondsport          25-07.00      7.79m   2   
  6 Carmen Mancuso            10 Fillmore              25-06.50      7.78m   0.50
  6 Keziah Jermyn              9 Northstar Ch          25-06.50      7.78m   0.50
  8 Zoe Reader                 9 Harley-Allen          25-05.00      7.74m 
  9 Lyndsey Rowland           12 Notre Dame-B          24-11.00      7.59m 
 10 Katherine Vonglis         11 Wheatland-Ch          24-01.00      7.34m 
 11 Alexia Kelly              11 Rochester Pr          23-11.50      7.30m 
 12 Abby Kelly                10 Alfred-Almon          23-02.00      7.06m 
 13 Sydney Prutsman           11 Jasper-Troup          22-06.00      6.85m 
 14 Krianne Hadley            10 Avoca                 22-00.00      6.70m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emelia Enke               11 Alfred-Almon             94-03     28.72m  10   
  2 Alexia Kelly              11 Rochester Pr             91-01     27.76m   8   
  3 Katherine Vonglis         11 Wheatland-Ch             87-05     26.64m   6   
  4 Rose D'Angelo             12 Mount Morris             86-06     26.36m   4   
  5 Moriah Mills               9 Northstar Ch             75-03     22.93m   2   
  6 Indiia Maring             11 Harley-Allen             73-08     22.45m   1   
  7 Taylor Peck               11 Notre Dame-B             73-00     22.25m 
  8 Alexis Deichmann           9 Genesee Vall             72-09     22.17m 
  9 Abby Kelly                10 Alfred-Almon             70-05     21.46m 
 10 Hannah Roeske              9 Fillmore                 69-04     21.13m 
 11 Lyndsey Rowland           12 Notre Dame-B             68-11     21.00m 
 12 Krianne Hadley            10 Avoca                    66-00     20.11m 
 13 Elissa Martinez           11 Hammondsport             63-07     19.38m 
 14 Natalie Lowin             10 Hammondsport             61-02     18.64m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexis Payton             12 Kendall                2:36.38     615
  2 Imani Baker               11 Harley-Allen           2:36.88     609
  3 Christen Wise             12 Avoca                  2:47.29     492
  4 Skye Colantonio            8 Notre Dame-B           3:00.14     364
  5 Ellen McInnes             11 Alfred-Almon           3:02.74     340
  6 Lauren Kelly               9 Alfred-Almon           3:03.27     335
  7 Morgan Davidson            9 Alfred-Almon           3:09.41     283
  8 Elizabeth Barley          11 Avoca                  3:21.09     194
  9 Hannah Fuller             10 Avoca                  3:30.00     137
 10 Mckenzie Haller           12 Notre Dame-B           3:35.33     107
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexis Payton             12 Kendall                  17.57   2    534
  2 Imani Baker               11 Harley-Allen             18.76   2    413
  3 Christen Wise             12 Avoca                    19.58   2    338
  4 Ellen McInnes             11 Alfred-Almon             19.79   1    320
  5 Elizabeth Barley          11 Avoca                    21.81   1    169
  6 Hannah Fuller             10 Avoca                    22.12   1    150
  7 Skye Colantonio            8 Notre Dame-B             22.38   2    135
  8 Mckenzie Haller           12 Notre Dame-B             22.44   1    131
  9 Morgan Davidson            9 Alfred-Almon             22.54   1    126
 10 Lauren Kelly               9 Alfred-Almon             23.53   2     76
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexis Payton             12 Kendall                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Imani Baker               11 Harley-Allen             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Lauren Kelly               9 Alfred-Almon             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Christen Wise             12 Avoca                    1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Ellen McInnes             11 Alfred-Almon             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Skye Colantonio            8 Notre Dame-B             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Morgan Davidson            9 Alfred-Almon             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Elizabeth Barley          11 Avoca                    1.20m    3-11.25    312
  9 Mckenzie Haller           12 Notre Dame-B             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 -- Hannah Fuller             10 Avoca                       NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexis Payton             12 Kendall                  4.51m   14-09.75    431
  2 Christen Wise             12 Avoca                    4.32m   14-02.25    384
  3 Ellen McInnes             11 Alfred-Almon             4.06m   13-04.00    322
  4 Imani Baker               11 Harley-Allen             4.05m   13-03.50    319
  5 Morgan Davidson            9 Alfred-Almon             3.72m   12-02.50    246
  6 Lauren Kelly               9 Alfred-Almon             3.57m   11-08.50    214
  7 Skye Colantonio            8 Notre Dame-B             3.35m   11-00.00    170
  8 Hannah Fuller             10 Avoca                    3.34m   10-11.50    168
  9 Elizabeth Barley          11 Avoca                    3.26m   10-08.50    153
 10 Mckenzie Haller           12 Notre Dame-B             3.15m   10-04.00    133
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Imani Baker               11 Harley-Allen             8.08m   26-06.25    405
  2 Morgan Davidson            9 Alfred-Almon             7.67m   25-02.00    378
  3 Alexis Payton             12 Kendall                  7.51m   24-07.75    368
  4 Mckenzie Haller           12 Notre Dame-B             6.71m   22-00.25    316
  5 Christen Wise             12 Avoca                    6.39m   20-11.75    296
  6 Lauren Kelly               9 Alfred-Almon             5.98m   19-07.50    270
  6 Skye Colantonio            8 Notre Dame-B             5.98m   19-07.50    270
  8 Hannah Fuller             10 Avoca                    5.72m   18-09.25    254
  9 Ellen McInnes             11 Alfred-Almon             5.62m   18-05.25    247
 10 Elizabeth Barley          11 Avoca                    5.09m   16-08.50    214
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexis Payton             12 Kendall                   2460   10   
  2 Imani Baker               11 Harley-Allen              2206    8   
  3 Christen Wise             12 Avoca                     1869    6   
  4 Ellen McInnes             11 Alfred-Almon              1588    4   
  5 Morgan Davidson            9 Alfred-Almon              1392    2   
  6 Lauren Kelly               9 Alfred-Almon              1304    1   
  7 Skye Colantonio            8 Notre Dame-B              1298  
  8 Elizabeth Barley          11 Avoca                     1042  
  9 Mckenzie Haller           12 Notre Dame-B               909  
 10 Hannah Fuller             10 Avoca                      709  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central             11.25   2  10   
  2 Bryce Rattray             12 Clyde-Savann             11.27   2   8   
  3 Zach Cornell              11 Avon Central             11.47   2   6   
  4 Tyler Cook                11 Alexander Ce             11.62   2   4   
  5 Jaydon Rattray            11 Clyde-Savann             11.63   2   2   
  6 Jacob Moshier             12 Cuba-Rushfor             11.86   1   1   
  7 Nicholas Fowler           11 Clyde-Savann             11.86   1 
  8 Julius Ohlson             10 Oakfield/Elb             11.89   1 
  9 Liam Costello             11 Keshequa                 12.00   2 
 10 Maxwell Hall              11 Avon Central             12.00   1 
 11 David Morrison            11 Caledonia-Mu             12.09   1 
 12 Garrett Didas             11 York                     12.13   2 
 13 Dillon Boyle              12 Perry Centra             12.22   1 
 14 Clayton Bowman            12 Keshequa                 12.26   2 
 15 Hunter Studley            12 Bolivar-Rich             12.71   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central             23.06   2  10   
  2 Bryce Rattray             12 Clyde-Savann             23.28   2   8   
  3 Jaydon Rattray            11 Clyde-Savann             23.49   2   6   
  4 Tyler Cook                11 Alexander Ce             23.74   2   4   
  5 Zach Cornell              11 Avon Central             23.90   2   2   
  6 Liam Costello             11 Keshequa                 24.20   2   1   
  7 Tucker Rouse              11 Cuba-Rushfor             24.35   1 
  8 Cody Smith                10 Clyde-Savann             24.46   2 
  9 David Morrison            11 Caledonia-Mu             24.73   1 
 10 Cameron Letson            10 Caledonia-Mu             24.85   1 
 11 Julius Ohlson             10 Oakfield/Elb             24.86   1 
 12 Dillon Boyle              12 Perry Centra             24.89   1 
 13 Garrett Didas             11 York                     24.92   1 
 14 Ryan Buechel              10 East Rochest             25.01   1 
 15 Ryan Bantel               10 Lyons                    25.08   1 
 16 Clayton Bowman            12 Keshequa                 25.75   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central             51.32   2  10   
  2 Liam Costello             11 Keshequa                 52.03   2   8   
  3 Adam Wagner               12 South Seneca             52.38   2   6   
  4 Cody Smith                10 Clyde-Savann             53.06   2   4   
  5 Nicholas Fowler           11 Clyde-Savann             53.41   1   2   
  6 Josh Platt                11 Caledonia-Mu             53.59   2   1   
  7 Job Smith                 11 Alexander Ce             54.30   2 
  8 Tucker Rouse              11 Cuba-Rushfor             54.52   1 
  9 Dillon Boyle              12 Perry Centra             54.80   1 
 10 Dakota Wright             12 York                     54.84   1 
 11 Jeff Walker                9 Marion                   55.45   2 
 12 Jamie Newton              10 Avon Central             55.58   1 
 13 Eamanh Green              10 Perry Centra             56.12   1 
 14 Andrew English            12 Red Jacket               56.35   1 
 15 Zachary Coates            10 Red Jacket               56.82   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron Chambers          10 East Rochest           2:00.55   10   
  2 Andrew Tufino             10 Cuba-Rushfor           2:05.82    8   
  3 Jack D'Angelo             10 Warsaw                 2:06.71    6   
  4 Collin LaJoie             12 York                   2:07.36    4   
  5 Andrew English            12 Red Jacket             2:07.95    2   
  6 Josh Larmon               12 Oakfield/Elb           2:09.02    1   
  7 Anthony Keith             10 Lyons                  2:09.70  
  8 Austin Strobel            12 Keshequa               2:10.25  
  9 Nate Tangeman             12 Warsaw                 2:10.34  
 10 Rob Grant                 10 Keshequa               2:10.63  
 11 Chuck Bolon               12 Bolivar-Rich           2:11.44  
 12 Michael Fowler            10 Clyde-Savann           2:13.66  
 13 Jonathan Robinson         11 Avon Central           2:15.42  
 14 Bradley Smith             10 Avon Central           2:18.10  
 15 Hayden strobel            10 Keshequa               2:20.75  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott Hawley              12 South Seneca           4:38.00   10   
  2 Andrew Tufino             10 Cuba-Rushfor           4:38.45    8   
  3 Austin Strobel            12 Keshequa               4:40.09    6   
  4 Collin LaJoie             12 York                   4:48.14    4   
  5 Hunter Yates              12 Clyde-Savann           4:53.50    2   
  6 Alex Jones                12 Bolivar-Rich           4:56.24    1   
  7 Cole O'Donnell            11 Oakfield/Elb           5:02.05  
  8 Braeden Szostak           10 Marion                 5:08.85  
  9 Bradley Smith             10 Avon Central           5:12.70  
 10 Christian Valento         12 Pavilion               5:15.57  
 11 Mack Brewington            8 Marion                 5:16.61  
 12 Joey Comstock             12 Caledonia-Mu           5:22.01  
 13 Ryan Snyder               11 Keshequa               5:27.85  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sam Atwater               11 Clyde-Savann          10:21.33   10   
  2 Gavin Bathgate            10 East Rochest          10:27.51    8   
  3 Zack Hall                  8 Oakfield/Elb          10:46.38    6   
  4 Kyle Mott                 10 Oakfield/Elb          11:03.78    4   
  5 Ashton Maracle             9 East Rochest          11:10.52    2   
  6 Trevor Zauner             12 Alexander Ce          11:13.31    1   
  7 Max McHugh                 9 Red Jacket            11:18.33  
  8 DJ Mullen                  9 York                  11:23.60  
  9 Nick Munger                9 Oakfield/Elb          11:37.84  
 10 Connor Ricotta            11 Avon Central          11:41.04  
 11 Tristin Gleason           12 Bolivar-Rich          12:25.19  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tony SanGregory           12 Warsaw                   16.00   2  10   
  2 Dereck Cobb               12 Clyde-Savann             16.17   2   8   
  3 Nik Berardi               12 Cuba-Rushfor             16.78   2   6   
  4 Jacob Moshier             12 Cuba-Rushfor             17.15   2   4   
  5 Marcus Middleton          12 Caledonia-Mu             17.29   2   2   
  6 Nathan Ellsworth          11 Keshequa                 17.32   2   1   
  7 Jordon McDonald            9 Bolivar-Rich             18.77   2 
  8 Jordan Robertson          12 Warsaw                   18.81   1 
  9 Deon Stewart              10 Lyons                    19.20   1 
 10 Brandon Brown             12 Alexander Ce             19.82   1 
 11 Dakota Wright             12 York                     19.83   1 
 12 Michael Burdick           11 Bolivar-Rich             19.99   2 
 13 John Scharf               10 Red Jacket               20.62   1 
 14 Brandon Livingston         9 Clyde-Savann             20.62   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tony SanGregory           12 Warsaw                   58.80   2  10   
  2 Nik Berardi               12 Cuba-Rushfor             59.59   2   8   
  3 Dereck Cobb               12 Clyde-Savann           1:01.23   2   6   
  4 Michael Burdick           11 Bolivar-Rich           1:01.44   2   4   
  5 Marcus Middleton          12 Caledonia-Mu           1:03.30   2   2   
  6 Nathan Ellsworth          11 Keshequa               1:03.42   2   1   
  7 Lucas Lucieer              8 Lyons                  1:04.22   1 
  8 Trevor Blackburn          11 Oakfield/Elb           1:04.77   1 
  9 Jacob Moshier             12 Cuba-Rushfor           1:04.94   1 
 10 Kevin Hinkley             12 Perry Centra           1:05.28   2 
 11 Jordon McDonald            9 Bolivar-Rich           1:05.34   1 
 12 Jordan Robertson          12 Warsaw                 1:07.43   2 
 13 Brandon Brown             12 Alexander Ce           1:08.75   1 
 14 Joseph Dick               10 Campbell-Sav           1:10.04   1 
 15 Zachary Coates            10 Red Jacket             1:11.57   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sam Atwater               11 Clyde-Savann          10:24.72   10   
  2 Cole O'Donnell            11 Oakfield/Elb          10:31.26    8   
  3 Kyle Mott                 10 Oakfield/Elb          11:01.01    6   
  4 Tristin Gleason           12 Bolivar-Rich          11:03.00    4   
  5 Christian Valento         12 Pavilion              11:20.70    2   
  6 Mack Brewington            8 Marion                11:32.75    1   
  7 Max McHugh                 9 Red Jacket            11:33.53  
  8 Ryan Snyder               11 Keshequa              11:33.54  
  9 Connor Ricotta            11 Avon Central          11:50.72  
 10 Mike Bowen                12 Oakfield/Elb          11:54.83  
 11 Nick Cunningham           11 York                  11:59.60  
 12 Ronnie Wheeler             9 South Seneca          12:04.94  
 13 Bryce Davis                9 Alexander Ce          12:26.06  
 14 Ryan King                  9 Clyde-Savann          12:34.33  
 15 Tyler Hayden              10 Campbell-Sav          12:54.39  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   44.77   2  10   
  2 Avon Central  'A'                                     45.37   2   8   
  3 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                    45.87   2   6   
  4 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                                46.37   2   4   
  5 Alexander Central  'A'                                46.72   2   2   
  6 Cuba-Rushford  'A'                                    47.48   2   1   
  7 East Rochester  'A'                                   47.64   2 
  8 Perry Central  'A'                                    47.71   2 
  9 Lyons  'A'                                            48.32   1 
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                       48.65   1 
 11 York  'A'                                             49.19   1 
 12 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                  50.13   1 
 13 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                                 50.38   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Seneca  'A'                                   3:38.32   2  10   
  2 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                              3:42.80   2   8   
  3 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                               3:43.45   2   6   
  4 Alexander Central  'A'                              3:43.98   2   4   
  5 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 3:47.53   1   2   
  6 Keshequa  'A'                                       3:47.79   2   1   
  7 Lyons  'A'                                          3:48.38   2 
  8 Cuba-Rushford  'A'                                  3:49.09   1 
  9 Avon Central  'A'                                   3:49.83   2 
 10 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  3:52.49   1 
 11 East Rochester  'A'                                 3:53.27   1 
 12 Red Jacket  'A'                                     3:53.57   1 
 13 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                3:59.94   1 
 -- Warsaw  'A'                                              DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Seneca  'A'                                   8:30.45   10   
  2 Alexander Central  'A'                              8:41.73    8   
  3 Avon Central  'A'                                   9:03.04    6   
  4 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 9:04.47    4   
  5 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  9:12.34    2   
  6 Keshequa  'A'                                       9:14.48    1   
  7 Lyons  'A'                                          9:15.99  
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                     9:50.58  
 
Boys High Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Garrett              12 Clyde-Savann           6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Ryan Douglas              10 Oakfield/Elb           5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Trevor Drew                9 Avon Central           5-06.00      1.67m   6   
  4 Jake Fioco                10 Marion                 5-03.00      1.60m   3   
  4 Trevor Blackburn          11 Oakfield/Elb           5-03.00      1.60m   3   
  6 Malachi Barros            12 Cuba-Rushfor          J5-03.00      1.60m   1   
  7 Collin LaJoie             12 York                  J5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Jordan Cooley             10 Clyde-Savann           5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Marcus Middleton          12 Caledonia-Mu          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Jake Glosser              11 Warsaw                      NH            
 -- Matt Nusbickel            12 Caledonia-Mu                NH            
 -- Brandon Brown             12 Alexander Ce                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter Studley            12 Bolivar-Rich          11-03.00      3.42m  10   
  2 Levi Howe                 10 Keshequa              11-00.00      3.35m   8   
  3 Michael Armstrong         10 Lyons                 10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  3 Garrett Didas             11 York                  10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  3 Chuck Bolon               12 Bolivar-Rich          10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  6 Michael Burdick           11 Bolivar-Rich          10-00.00      3.04m   1   
  7 Jonathan Robinson         11 Avon Central         J10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Dalton Carlsen            12 Oakfield/Elb           9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 Colton Studley            10 Bolivar-Rich          J9-06.00      2.89m 
 10 Tyler Dioguardi           11 Alexander Ce           8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 AJ Battle                 11 Keshequa               8-06.00      2.59m 
 12 Hayden strobel            10 Keshequa               8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Boys Long Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryce Rattray             12 Clyde-Savann          20-10.50      6.36m  10   
  2 Ryan Garrett              12 Clyde-Savann          20-07.00      6.27m   8   
  3 Ryan Douglas              10 Oakfield/Elb          20-02.25      6.15m   6   
  4 Kyle Ellis                12 Avon Central          19-02.00      5.84m   4   
  5 Alex Daniel               10 Warsaw                18-10.25      5.74m   2   
  6 Clay Baron                12 Caledonia-Mu          18-04.75      5.60m   1   
  7 Malachi Barros            12 Cuba-Rushfor          18-03.75      5.58m 
  8 Richard Estes             12 Caledonia-Mu          18-01.50      5.52m 
  9 Julius Ohlson             10 Oakfield/Elb          18-00.00      5.48m 
 10 Clayton Bowman            12 Keshequa              17-10.50      5.44m 
 11 Michael Welch             10 Avon Central          17-06.25      5.34m 
 12 Nate Swede                10 Pavilion              17-05.75      5.32m 
 13 Matt Nusbickel            12 Caledonia-Mu          16-04.00      4.97m 
 -- wyatt holley              11 Keshequa                  FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Krys Mosher               12 South Seneca          40-09.00     12.42m  10   
  2 Kyle Ellis                12 Avon Central          40-04.25     12.29m   8   
  3 Joshua Arliss             10 Clyde-Savann          40-04.00     12.29m   6   
  4 Clay Baron                12 Caledonia-Mu          40-02.25     12.24m   4   
  5 Richard Estes             12 Caledonia-Mu          40-00.00     12.19m   2   
  6 Alex Daniel               10 Warsaw                39-10.00     12.14m   1   
  7 Malachi Barros            12 Cuba-Rushfor          38-02.25     11.63m 
  8 Jordan Robertson          12 Warsaw                37-03.50     11.36m 
  9 Maxwell Hall              11 Avon Central          36-04.00     11.07m 
 10 Grant Cox                 11 Alexander Ce          36-01.25     11.00m 
 11 Kerel Kelly               10 Lyons                 35-01.00     10.69m 
 12 Jaydon Rattray            11 Clyde-Savann          34-05.00     10.49m 
 13 Jason Hierl                9 Keshequa              34-00.25     10.36m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano      12 Perry Centra          48-00.75     14.64m  10   
  2 Wolfgarr Lobo             12 Avon Central          44-10.75     13.68m   8   
  3 Ryan Garrett              12 Clyde-Savann          44-05.00     13.53m   6   
  4 Derek Gilbert             11 Warsaw                44-00.25     13.41m   4   
  5 Zach Englert              12 York                  42-08.00     13.00m   2   
  6 Billy Spuck               12 York                  42-02.50     12.86m   1   
  7 Jakarri Buckner           12 Bishop Kearn          39-05.00     12.01m 
  8 Tycen Musclow             11 Perry Centra          37-10.50     11.54m 
  8 Mike Dapolito             12 Clyde-Savann          37-10.50     11.54m 
 10 Cody Cesarano             12 Caledonia-Mu          37-06.25     11.43m 
 11 Ethan Woodward             9 Warsaw                37-04.50     11.39m 
 12 Derek Anderson            11 Red Jacket            35-08.75     10.89m 
 13 Austin Zimmerman          11 Clyde-Savann          34-05.50     10.50m 
 14 Zachary Jasen             12 Alexander Ce          32-00.00      9.75m 
 15 Zack Adams                11 Bolivar-Rich          31-07.75      9.64m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano      12 Perry Centra            149-10     45.66m  10   
  2 Jakarri Buckner           12 Bishop Kearn            134-00     40.84m   8   
  3 Derek Gilbert             11 Warsaw                  124-02     37.84m   6   
  4 Austin Zimmerman          11 Clyde-Savann            111-09     34.06m   4   
  5 Dan Brown                 12 Red Jacket              111-06     33.98m   1.50
  5 Ethan Woodward             9 Warsaw                  111-06     33.98m   1.50
  7 Tycen Musclow             11 Perry Centra            109-08     33.42m 
  8 Zachary Jasen             12 Alexander Ce            106-06     32.46m 
  9 Colie Smith               12 Campbell-Sav            106-01     32.33m 
 10 Zack Adams                11 Bolivar-Rich            100-09     30.70m 
 11 Billy Spuck               12 York                     98-06     30.02m 
 12 Wolfgarr Lobo             12 Avon Central             98-03     29.94m 
 13 Broc Burdick              11 Bolivar-Rich             96-00     29.26m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zachary DeMay             12 East Rochest           4:41.59     670
  2 Luke Milligan             10 Pavilion               4:43.90     656
  3 Mauricio Martinez         10 Bolivar-Rich           4:48.87     625
  4 Ethan Walters             11 Marion                 4:53.41     598
  5 Nathan Chambers            9 East Rochest           4:59.00     565
  6 Shane Freeman             11 Pavilion               4:59.96     560
  7 Trevor Schoonover         11 Pavilion               5:00.27     558
  8 Jeremy Williamson         10 South Seneca           5:04.20     536
  9 Andrew Page               12 Avon Central           5:09.71     505
 10 Jaydon McDonald            9 Bolivar-Rich           5:13.47     485
 11 Jared Flickner            11 York                   5:14.81     477
 12 Jabin Rodriguez           11 Clyde-Savann           5:26.19     418
 13 Dalton Elliott            10 Campbell-Sav           5:38.37     359
 14 Luke Fish                 11 Red Jacket             5:43.25     336
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Walters             11 Marion                   15.61   2    777
  2 Jared Flickner            11 York                     18.30   2    496
  3 Dalton Elliott            10 Campbell-Sav             18.76   2    454
  4 Mauricio Martinez         10 Bolivar-Rich             19.33   2    404
  5 Andrew Page               12 Avon Central             19.55   1    386
  6 Jaydon McDonald            9 Bolivar-Rich             19.70   1    373
  7 Luke Milligan             10 Pavilion                 20.29   1    327
  8 Jabin Rodriguez           11 Clyde-Savann             20.38   1    320
  9 Zachary DeMay             12 East Rochest             20.40   2    318
 10 Shane Freeman             11 Pavilion                 21.13   1    265
 11 Luke Fish                 11 Red Jacket               21.33   2    252
 12 Nathan Chambers            9 East Rochest             22.12   1    201
 13 Jeremy Williamson         10 South Seneca             23.09   1    146
 14 Trevor Schoonover         11 Pavilion                 23.73   2    115
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luke Milligan             10 Pavilion                 1.77m    5-09.75    602
  1 Ethan Walters             11 Marion                   1.77m    5-09.75    602
  3 Mauricio Martinez         10 Bolivar-Rich             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  3 Jared Flickner            11 York                     1.57m    5-01.75    441
  5 Jabin Rodriguez           11 Clyde-Savann             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  5 Luke Fish                 11 Red Jacket               1.52m    4-11.75    404
  5 Dalton Elliott            10 Campbell-Sav             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  5 Zachary DeMay             12 East Rochest             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  5 Jeremy Williamson         10 South Seneca             1.52m    4-11.75    404
 10 Andrew Page               12 Avon Central             1.42m    4-07.75    331
 11 Shane Freeman             11 Pavilion                 1.37m    4-06.00    297
 11 Nathan Chambers            9 East Rochest             1.37m    4-06.00    297
 11 Jaydon McDonald            9 Bolivar-Rich             1.37m    4-06.00    297
 11 Trevor Schoonover         11 Pavilion                 1.37m    4-06.00    297
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ethan Walters             11 Marion                   5.93m   19-05.50    571
  2 Jared Flickner            11 York                     5.28m   17-04.00    437
  3 Mauricio Martinez         10 Bolivar-Rich             5.23m   17-02.00    427
  4 Luke Milligan             10 Pavilion                 5.02m   16-05.75    386
  5 Dalton Elliott            10 Campbell-Sav             4.99m   16-04.50    380
  6 Zachary DeMay             12 East Rochest             4.97m   16-03.75    377
  7 Jabin Rodriguez           11 Clyde-Savann             4.82m   15-09.75    348
  8 Nathan Chambers            9 East Rochest             4.67m   15-04.00    321
  9 Jeremy Williamson         10 South Seneca             4.59m   15-00.75    306
 10 Andrew Page               12 Avon Central             4.54m   14-10.75    297
 11 Luke Fish                 11 Red Jacket               4.42m   14-06.00    276
 12 Jaydon McDonald            9 Bolivar-Rich             4.37m   14-04.00    267
 12 Shane Freeman             11 Pavilion                 4.37m   14-04.00    267
 14 Trevor Schoonover         11 Pavilion                 4.29m   14-01.00    254
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ethan Walters             11 Marion                  12.90m   42-04.00    661
  2 Luke Fish                 11 Red Jacket              11.02m   36-02.00    547
  3 Trevor Schoonover         11 Pavilion                10.24m   33-07.25    500
  4 Jabin Rodriguez           11 Clyde-Savann            10.02m   32-10.50    487
  5 Mauricio Martinez         10 Bolivar-Rich             9.67m   31-08.75    466
  6 Dalton Elliott            10 Campbell-Sav             9.55m   31-04.00    459
  7 Shane Freeman             11 Pavilion                 8.80m   28-10.50    414
  8 Luke Milligan             10 Pavilion                 8.65m   28-04.50    405
  8 Jared Flickner            11 York                     8.65m   28-04.50    405
 10 Andrew Page               12 Avon Central             8.31m   27-03.25    385
 11 Jeremy Williamson         10 South Seneca             8.29m   27-02.50    384
 12 Zachary DeMay             12 East Rochest             7.51m   24-07.75    337
 13 Nathan Chambers            9 East Rochest             7.31m   23-11.75    326
 14 Jaydon McDonald            9 Bolivar-Rich             7.15m   23-05.50    316
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ethan Walters             11 Marion                    3209   10   
  2 Luke Milligan             10 Pavilion                  2376    8   
  3 Mauricio Martinez         10 Bolivar-Rich              2363    6   
  4 Jared Flickner            11 York                      2256    4   
  5 Zachary DeMay             12 East Rochest              2106    2   
  6 Dalton Elliott            10 Campbell-Sav              2056    1   
  7 Jabin Rodriguez           11 Clyde-Savann              1977  
  8 Andrew Page               12 Avon Central              1904  
  9 Luke Fish                 11 Red Jacket                1815  
 10 Shane Freeman             11 Pavilion                  1803  
 11 Jeremy Williamson         10 South Seneca              1776  
 12 Jaydon McDonald            9 Bolivar-Rich              1738  
 13 Trevor Schoonover         11 Pavilion                  1724  
 14 Nathan Chambers            9 East Rochest              1710  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson Bill              11 Arkport/Cana             11.40   2  10   
  2 Brad Misiak               12 Notre Dame-B             11.41   2   8   
  3 Xavier Israel             11 Harley-Allen             11.51   2   6   
  4 Jason Miller              12 Fillmore                 11.53   2   4   
  5 William Hall              11 Dundee                   11.81   2   2   
  6 Chris Lemley              12 Notre Dame-B             11.87   2   1   
  7 Joey McCart               12 Mount Morris             11.93   2 
  8 Thomas Collett            12 Bradford-NY              11.95   1 
  9 Jason Crockton            10 Rochester Pr             12.00   2 
 10 Dustin Hinckley           12 Lyndonville              12.08   1 
 11 Demonte Dudley            10 Rochester Pr             12.33   1 
 12 Devin Evarts              11 Avoca                    12.39   1 
 13 Austin Brace              10 Dundee                   12.53   1 
 14 Matthew Williams          11 Northstar Ch             12.54   1 
 15 Tevin Doyle               10 Rochester Pr             12.76   1 
 16 Nehemiah Moorer            9 Rochester Pr             12.80   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brad Misiak               12 Notre Dame-B             22.84   2  10   
  2 Jason Miller              12 Fillmore                 22.95   2   8   
  3 Jackson Bill              11 Arkport/Cana             23.08   2   6   
  4 Grant Turner              11 Harley-Allen             24.21   1   4   
  5 Chris Lemley              12 Notre Dame-B             24.24   2   2   
  6 Thomas Collett            12 Bradford-NY              24.28   1   1   
  7 Joey McCart               12 Mount Morris             24.39   2 
  8 Dustin Hinckley           12 Lyndonville              24.43   2 
  9 William Hall              11 Dundee                   24.89   2 
 10 Jason Crockton            10 Rochester Pr             25.08   1 
 11 Graham O'Donnell          12 Hammondsport             25.13   1 
 12 Tevin Doyle               10 Rochester Pr             25.40   1 
 13 Denzel Mwanangala         12 Harley-Allen             25.42   1 
 14 Matthew Williams          11 Northstar Ch             25.58   1 
 15 Joey Pagano                9 Mount Morris             26.61   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Johnston             12 Alfred-Almon             51.86   2  10   
  2 Brad Misiak               12 Notre Dame-B             52.04   2   8   
  3 Niles Jones               10 Harley-Allen             53.21   2   6   
  4 Dustin Hinckley           12 Lyndonville              54.11   2   4   
  5 Thomas Collett            12 Bradford-NY              54.26   2   2   
  6 Alex Diaz                  9 Arkport/Cana             54.91   1   1   
  7 Aaron Flint               10 Jasper-Troup             55.01   1 
  8 Colton Gaddy               8 Fillmore                 55.11   1 
  9 Harry Robshaw             12 Alfred-Almon             56.02   1 
 10 Evan Wood                 11 Alfred-Almon             56.32   2 
 11 Nick Schultze             10 Harley-Allen             56.89   1 
 12 Matthew Williams          11 Northstar Ch             57.86   1 
 13 Jared Raab                12 Hammondsport             58.17   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jake Johnston             12 Alfred-Almon           2:01.86   10   
  2 Ethan Hann                10 Alfred-Almon           2:07.37    8   
  3 Hudson Laprade            11 Alfred-Almon           2:07.68    6   
  4 Jared Raab                12 Hammondsport           2:08.26    4   
  5 Reed Goho                 12 Mount Morris           2:09.04    2   
  6 Brendan Walsh             12 Alfred-Almon           2:12.12    1   
  7 Dylan Draper              10 Jasper-Troup           2:15.64  
  8 Jaden Sowell              11 Harley-Allen           2:16.43  
  9 Damien Sprague            10 Kendall                2:16.70  
 10 Kolton Hawkins            11 Jasper-Troup           2:16.91  
 11 Kyle Soto                 12 Mount Morris           2:17.15  
 12 Roger Zhang               11 Northstar Ch           2:18.00  
 13 Matt Wood                  9 Dundee                 2:18.06  
 14 Sameer kubtan             12 Scio                   2:18.67  
 15 Jon Slingerland            9 Lyndonville            2:19.54  
 16 Josh Kane                 11 Dundee                 2:20.96  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dillan Conley             11 Hammondsport           4:44.41   10   
  2 Austin Carrick             9 Notre Dame-B           4:46.31    8   
  3 Matt Wood                  9 Dundee                 4:47.62    6   
  4 Hudson Laprade            11 Alfred-Almon           4:48.87    4   
  5 Kolton Hawkins            11 Jasper-Troup           4:55.45    2   
  6 Josh Kane                 11 Dundee                 5:00.23    1   
  7 Hayden Barry              10 Avoca                  5:02.15  
  8 Devon Hawkins             10 Jasper-Troup           5:02.18  
  9 Dom Fucci                 11 Arkport/Cana           5:02.65  
 10 Tyler Fuller              10 Notre Dame-B           5:06.19  
 11 Jon Slingerland            9 Lyndonville            5:09.47  
 12 Bennett Kukla             12 Harley-Allen           5:15.29  
 13 Jacob Gualtieri           11 Notre Dame-B           5:15.91  
 14 Ryan Rogers               12 Bradford-NY            5:26.45  
 15 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           9 Northstar Ch           5:32.84  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dylan Vogel               12 Wheatland-Ch          10:18.65   10   
  2 Thomas Kressly             9 Hammondsport          10:21.37    8   
  3 Silas DeGolyer            10 Houghton Aca          10:48.95    6   
  4 Tucker Williams           11 Genesee Vall          10:53.07    4   
  5 Austin Carrick             9 Notre Dame-B          10:58.18    2   
  6 Tyler Fuller              10 Notre Dame-B          11:02.10    1   
  7 Dennis Pierce             10 Arkport/Cana          11:10.76  
  8 Hudson Laprade            11 Alfred-Almon          11:12.94  
  9 Tyler Hill                11 Hammondsport          11:12.96  
 10 Jacob Gualtieri           11 Notre Dame-B          11:22.79  
 11 Carson Hann                8 Alfred-Almon          11:41.45  
 12 Louis Payne               10 Arkport/Cana          11:57.57  
 13 Aquilla Cushing            8 Alfred-Almon          12:18.78  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parker Groff              11 Jasper-Troup             16.76   2  10   
  2 Jake Torrell              10 Charles Finn             16.82   2   8   
  3 Chase St. George          11 Alfred-Almon             17.33   2   6   
  4 Josh Cramer                9 Dundee                   18.94   2   4   
  5 Nicco Byer                12 Hammondsport             19.06   2   2   
  6 Aiden Kuelling             9 Harley-Allen             19.77   2   1   
  7 Ryan Rogers               12 Bradford-NY              21.47   1 
  8 Jordan Lewis              12 Mount Morris             22.23   1 
  9 Kane Hoag                 11 Mount Morris             23.96   1 
 -- Arnold St. Phard          10 Alfred-Almon                DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franky Mendez             11 Mount Morris           1:00.87   2  10   
  2 Chase St. George          11 Alfred-Almon           1:00.88   2   8   
  3 Parker Groff              11 Jasper-Troup           1:01.86   2   6   
  4 Tucker Williams           11 Genesee Vall           1:03.69   2   4   
  5 Devin Evarts              11 Avoca                  1:05.09   2   2   
  6 Dylan Vogel               12 Wheatland-Ch           1:05.15   2   1   
  7 Adam Cifelli              12 Lyndonville            1:05.21   2 
  8 Kylar Kress               11 Alfred-Almon           1:05.23   1 
  9 Josh Cramer                9 Dundee                 1:05.31   1 
 10 Joseph Losapio            12 Kendall                1:05.91   1 
 11 Joey Pagano                9 Mount Morris           1:09.90   2 
 12 Collin Nasso              10 Northstar Ch           1:10.29   1 
 13 Arnold St. Phard          10 Alfred-Almon           1:12.09   1 
 14 Ryder Slayton              8 Avoca                  1:12.22   1 
 15 Nicco Byer                12 Hammondsport           1:15.46   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dylan Vogel               12 Wheatland-Ch          10:31.23   10   
  2 Dominick DioGuardi        12 Fillmore              10:48.64    8   
  3 Ethan Hann                10 Alfred-Almon          11:02.64    6   
  4 Dom Fucci                 11 Arkport/Cana          11:09.81    4   
  5 Dennis Pierce             10 Arkport/Cana          11:30.09    2   
  6 Carson Hann                8 Alfred-Almon          11:49.67    1   
  7 Matt Vosburg               9 Avoca                 11:58.31  
  8 Louis Payne               10 Arkport/Cana          12:12.02  
  9 Nathan Yax                11 Harley-Allen          12:22.73  
 10 Aquilla Cushing            8 Alfred-Almon          12:31.10  
 11 Isiah Goodrich            10 Genesee Vall          12:48.67  
 12 Calem Merrill              9 Mount Morris          13:54.57  
 -- Damien Sprague            10 Kendall                    DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             44.97   2  10   
  2 Mount Morris  'A'                                     46.05   2   8   
  3 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                    46.69   2   6   
  4 Rochester Prep  'A'                                   47.08   2   4   
  5 Hammondsport  'A'                                     48.10   2   2   
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                               48.27   2   1   
  7 Dundee  'A'                                           48.36   2 
  8 Houghton Academy  'A'                                 48.37   1 
  9 Genesee Valley  'A'                                   48.58   2 
 10 Lyndonville  'A'                                      49.73   1 
 11 Charles Finney  'A'                                   50.40   1 
 12 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                                50.89   1 
 13 Avoca  'A'                                            56.95   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           3:33.97   2  10   
  2 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  3:34.63   2   8   
  3 Mount Morris  'A'                                   3:44.80   2   6   
  4 Fillmore  'A'                                       3:47.19   2   4   
  5 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 3:56.27   2   2   
  6 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                              3:56.55   2   1   
  7 Kendall  'A'                                        3:56.70   2 
  8 Genesee Valley  'A'                                 3:57.80   2 
  9 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             4:09.95   1 
 10 Avoca  'A'                                          4:56.21   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  8:38.90   10   
  2 Hammondsport  'A'                                   8:39.72    8   
  3 Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                              8:51.39    6   
  4 Avoca  'A'                                          9:17.44    4   
  5 Genesee Valley  'A'                                 9:19.19    2   
  6 Northstar Christian  'A'                            9:20.87    1   
  7 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           9:28.25  
  8 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             9:48.74  
  9 Mount Morris  'A'                                  10:22.55  
 
Boys High Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler Brace               12 Dundee                 5-09.00      1.75m  10   
  2 Jason Crockton            10 Rochester Pr           5-07.00      1.70m   8   
  3 Alex Diaz                  9 Arkport/Cana          J5-07.00      1.70m   6   
  4 Cameron Heller            12 Kendall                5-04.00      1.62m   4   
  5 Cameron Roote             11 Hammondsport          J5-04.00      1.62m   1.50
  5 David Lamphier            12 Dundee                J5-04.00      1.62m   1.50
  7 Austin Brace              10 Dundee                 5-01.00      1.54m 
  8 Julian Ortiz              10 Dundee                 4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Joshua Caporaletti         9 Northstar Ch           4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Jayson Reinhart            9 Notre Dame-B          J4-10.00      1.47m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evan Wood                 11 Alfred-Almon          11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Sam Richards              11 Dundee                10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Billy Bowers              11 Dundee                10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 Cameron Heller            12 Kendall                9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  5 Tyler Fuller              10 Notre Dame-B           8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  6 William Chamberlin         9 Arkport/Cana           7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  7 Tristan Stone              9 Jasper-Troup           7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Brendan Walsh             12 Alfred-Almon                NH            
 -- Ryder Slayton              8 Avoca                       NH            
 -- Devon Terry                9 Mount Morris                NH            
 -- Kane Hoag                 11 Mount Morris                NH            
 -- Joey Sutherland            9 Wheatland-Ch                NH            
 -- Jesse Bacon                9 Mount Morris                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cameron Roote             11 Hammondsport          20-06.00      6.24m  10   
  2 William Hall              11 Dundee               J20-06.00      6.24m   8   
  3 Tyler Brace               12 Dundee                20-04.00      6.19m   6   
  4 Demonte Dudley            10 Rochester Pr          19-05.25      5.92m   4   
  5 Jason Miller              12 Fillmore              19-04.75      5.91m   2   
  6 Jake Torrell              10 Charles Finn          18-10.50      5.75m   1   
  7 Curtis Williams           11 Wheatland-Ch          18-09.00      5.71m 
  8 Reed Goho                 12 Mount Morris          18-00.50      5.49m 
  9 Evan Horn                  9 Lyndonville           17-08.50      5.39m 
 10 David Lamphier            12 Dundee                17-06.25      5.34m 
 11 Thomas Collett            12 Bradford-NY           17-04.25      5.28m 
 12 Austin Brace              10 Dundee                17-02.00      5.23m 
 13 Sam Richards              11 Dundee                17-00.25      5.18m 
 14 Mike Edwards              11 Mount Morris          16-10.50      5.14m 
 15 Leeore Intrador           12 Harley-Allen          16-09.00      5.10m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Hall              11 Dundee                40-04.50     12.30m  10   
  2 Curtis Williams           11 Wheatland-Ch          39-09.00     12.11m   8   
  3 Tyler Brace               12 Dundee                39-00.00     11.88m   6   
  4 Mike Edwards              11 Mount Morris          37-01.00     11.30m   4   
  5 Preston Cratsley          10 Dundee                36-08.25     11.18m   2   
  6 Billy DeNatale            12 Harley-Allen          36-04.50     11.08m   1   
  7 Leeore Intrador           12 Harley-Allen          36-02.75     11.04m 
  8 Joey Sutherland            9 Wheatland-Ch          35-10.50     10.93m 
  9 Devin Evarts              11 Avoca                 35-10.25     10.92m 
 10 Jordan Lewis              12 Mount Morris          35-09.00     10.89m 
 11 Eladio Soto               12 Mount Morris          34-10.00     10.61m 
 12 Jacob Scott               11 Bradford-NY           34-07.50     10.55m 
 13 Josh Kane                 11 Dundee                34-02.75     10.43m 
 14 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           9 Northstar Ch          32-08.50      9.96m 
 15 Ryan Morgan                9 Mount Morris          31-08.50      9.66m 
 -- Hayden Barry              10 Avoca                     FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colby Bonnewell           12 Avoca                 44-10.50     13.67m  10   
  2 Nick Clark                11 Alfred-Almon          41-00.25     12.50m   8   
  3 Seth Porter               10 Scio                  40-08.00     12.39m   6   
  4 Jacob London              12 Alfred-Almon          40-05.50     12.33m   4   
  5 Jesse Smith               12 Arkport/Cana          40-03.25     12.27m   2   
  6 Brandon Drake             12 Jasper-Troup          38-06.50     11.74m   1   
  7 Connor Sykora             10 Jasper-Troup          38-02.00     11.63m 
  8 Shelby Tucker             12 Fillmore              38-01.25     11.61m 
  9 Austin Brown              12 Jasper-Troup          36-04.00     11.07m 
 10 Preston Cole              10 Dundee                35-05.25     10.80m 
 11 Noah Moriarity            11 Romulus               35-05.00     10.79m 
 12 Allen Tonas               11 Kendall               35-00.25     10.67m 
 13 Ian Matthews              11 Northstar Ch          34-11.75     10.66m 
 14 Jimmy Zickl               12 Notre Dame-B          32-10.75     10.02m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacob London              12 Alfred-Almon            140-02     42.72m  10   
  2 Brandon Drake             12 Jasper-Troup            126-02     38.45m   8   
  3 Nick Clark                11 Alfred-Almon            120-04     36.67m   6   
  4 Colby Bonnewell           12 Avoca                   119-07     36.44m   4   
  5 Connor Sykora             10 Jasper-Troup            117-02     35.71m   2   
  6 Jesse Smith               12 Arkport/Cana            113-06     34.59m   1   
  7 Brennan Torrey            11 Genesee Vall            108-07     33.09m 
  8 Jimmy Zickl               12 Notre Dame-B            108-03     32.99m 
  9 Jordan Lewis              12 Mount Morris            107-07     32.79m 
 10 Austin Brown              12 Jasper-Troup            105-03     32.08m 
 11 Cameron Denmark           10 Dundee                   99-07     30.35m 
 12 Guillermo Lagunas-Zuniga  12 Notre Dame-B             99-00     30.17m 
 13 Dylan Spellan             11 Kendall                  96-11     29.54m 
 14 Cory Hint                 11 Fillmore                 94-03     28.72m 
 15 Leif Hoyt                 10 Dundee                   89-05     27.25m 
 16 Ian Matthews              11 Northstar Ch             78-07     23.95m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isaah Leiseur             11 Genesee Vall           4:50.36     616
  2 Mitchell Heard            12 Avoca                  4:58.45     569
  3 Dustin Kinnaird           12 Alfred-Almon           5:06.10     525
  4 Colin Cornish             12 Jasper-Troup           5:09.84     504
  5 Luke Dioguardi             9 Harley-Allen           5:11.46     496
  6 Thomas Derick              9 Avoca                  5:28.56     406
  7 Ben Wiant                 12 Romulus                5:38.60     358
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dustin Kinnaird           12 Alfred-Almon             18.14     511
  2 Colin Cornish             12 Jasper-Troup             18.75     455
  3 Luke Dioguardi             9 Harley-Allen             19.23     413
  4 Isaah Leiseur             11 Genesee Vall             19.78     367
  5 Mitchell Heard            12 Avoca                    21.67     229
  6 Thomas Derick              9 Avoca                    22.03     207
  7 Ben Wiant                 12 Romulus                  23.53     124
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Isaah Leiseur             11 Genesee Vall             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  2 Colin Cornish             12 Jasper-Troup             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  3 Dustin Kinnaird           12 Alfred-Almon             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  4 Mitchell Heard            12 Avoca                    1.47m    4-09.75    367
  4 Luke Dioguardi             9 Harley-Allen             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  6 Ben Wiant                 12 Romulus                  1.37m    4-06.00    297
  7 Thomas Derick              9 Avoca                    1.32m    4-04.00    263
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dustin Kinnaird           12 Alfred-Almon             5.32m   17-05.50    445
  2 Isaah Leiseur             11 Genesee Vall             5.31m   17-05.25    443
  3 Colin Cornish             12 Jasper-Troup             5.16m   16-11.25    413
  4 Mitchell Heard            12 Avoca                    4.98m   16-04.25    378
  5 Luke Dioguardi             9 Harley-Allen             4.90m   16-01.00    363
  6 Thomas Derick              9 Avoca                    4.17m   13-08.25    234
  7 Ben Wiant                 12 Romulus                  4.07m   13-04.25    217
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colin Cornish             12 Jasper-Troup            10.52m   34-06.25    517
  2 Dustin Kinnaird           12 Alfred-Almon            10.00m   32-09.75    486
  3 Isaah Leiseur             11 Genesee Vall             9.92m   32-06.50    481
  4 Mitchell Heard            12 Avoca                    9.42m   30-11.00    451
  5 Ben Wiant                 12 Romulus                  9.07m   29-09.25    430
  6 Thomas Derick              9 Avoca                    8.92m   29-03.25    421
  7 Luke Dioguardi             9 Harley-Allen             8.50m   27-10.75    396
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isaah Leiseur             11 Genesee Vall              2387   10   
  2 Dustin Kinnaird           12 Alfred-Almon              2371    8   
  3 Colin Cornish             12 Jasper-Troup              2330    6   
  4 Luke Dioguardi             9 Harley-Allen              2035    4   
  5 Mitchell Heard            12 Avoca                     1994    2   
  6 Thomas Derick              9 Avoca                     1531    1   
  7 Ben Wiant                 12 Romulus                   1426  
 
              Women - Class C - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Avon Central               115        2) Alexander Central          66   
    3) Marion                      63        4) Red Jacket                 56   
    5) Warsaw                      44        6) Keshequa                   43   
    7) South Seneca                40        8) Pavilion                   39   
    9) Bolivar-Richburg            38       10) Clyde-Savannah             25   
   11) Cuba-Rushford               22       12) Lyons                      21   
   13) Perry Central               11       14) Oakfield/Elba               3   
   15) Campbell-Savona              2       16) Caledonia-Mumford           1   
 
              Women - Class D - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harley-Allendale-Col       115        2) Alfred-Almond              83   
    3) Kendall                     65        4) Fillmore                   49.50
    5) Northstar Christian         42.50     6) Genesee Valley             36   
    7) Mount Morris                34        8) Wheatland-Chili            32   
    9) Notre Dame-Batavia          28       10) Hammondsport               20   
   11) Arkport/Canaseraga          17       12) Jasper-Troupsburg          12   
   12) Charles Finney              12       12) Bishop Kearney             12   
   15) Romulus                     11       16) Rochester Prep             10   
   17) Avoca                        7       18) Lyndonville                 3   
 
                Men - Class C - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clyde-Savannah             126        2) Avon Central               78   
    3) Oakfield/Elba               50        4) South Seneca               46   
    5) Warsaw                      40.50     6) Cuba-Rushford              37   
    7) Bolivar-Richburg            36        8) Keshequa                   27   
    9) Caledonia-Mumford           24       10) Alexander Central          23   
   11) East Rochester              22       12) Perry Central              20   
   13) York                        19       14) Marion                     14   
   15) Pavilion                    10       16) Bishop Kearney              8   
   17) Lyons                        4       18) Red Jacket                  3.50
   19) Campbell-Savona              1                                           
 
                Men - Class D - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alfred-Almond              130        2) Dundee                     70.50
    3) Hammondsport                45.50     4) Notre Dame-Batavia         43   
    5) Jasper-Troupsburg           42        5) Harley-Allendale-Col       42   
    7) Arkport/Canaseraga          33        8) Mount Morris               30   
    9) Wheatland-Chili             29       10) Fillmore                   26   
   11) Avoca                       23       12) Genesee Valley             20   
   13) Rochester Prep              18       14) Charles Finney              9   
   15) Kendall                      8       16) Houghton Academy            6   
   16) Scio                         6       18) Lyndonville                 4   
   19) Bradford-NY                  3       20) Northstar Christian         1