Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2017 09:33 PM
                     Cal-Mum Invitational 2017 - 5/5/2017                      
                                  Cal-Mum HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Morgan                Pavilion                 13.36   4 
  2 Lockwood, Sydney             Livonia                  13.70   4 
  3 Mancuso, Vanessa             Mount Morris             13.86   4 
  4 Yencer, Katrina              Avon Central             13.92   4 
  5 Roggow, Karissa              Warsaw                   14.13   3 
  6 Hinz, Rachael                Perry Centra             14.14   3 
  7 Sachitella, Quentin          Bloomfield-H             14.17   3 
  8 Costello, Siobahn            Keshequa                 14.24   4 
  8 Bell, Jaclyn                 Bloomfield-H             14.24   4 
 10 Cartwright, Alyssa           Keshequa                 14.44   4 
 11 Richardson, Jayden           York                     14.54   3 
 11 Smith, Abigail               Wheatland-Ch             14.54   4 
 13 Woodworth, Brittnay          Perry Centra             14.55   3 
 14 Phillips, Paige              Avon Central             14.86   2 
 15 Drake, Rachel                Dansville                14.94   2 
 16 Petranek, Ashley             Warsaw                   14.97   3 
 17 Vegder, Madelyn              Dansville                15.01   3 
 17 Steen, Taylor                Mount Morris             15.01   3 
 19 Kuhn, Sommer                 Caledonia-Mu             15.73   1 
 20 Licata, Taylor               Livonia                  15.91   1 
 21 Kuhn, Harley                 York                     16.20   2 
 22 Schroth, Vanessa             Pavilion                 16.70   2 
 -- Braselton, Taylor            Wheatland-Ch                NT   2 
 -- Jones, Faith                 Caledonia-Mu                NT   2 
 -- Brumfield, Olivia            Caledonia-Mu                NT   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sachitella, Quentin          Bloomfield-H             28.96   3 
  1 Hinz, Rachael                Perry Centra             28.96   3 
  3 Mohnkern, Elizabeth          Livonia                  29.18   3 
  4 Costello, Siobahn            Keshequa                 29.29   3 
  5 Bell, Jaclyn                 Bloomfield-H             29.41   3 
  6 Steen, Taylor                Mount Morris             29.96   3 
  7 Woodworth, Brittnay          Perry Centra             30.16   3 
  8 Youmans, Olivia              Wheatland-Ch             30.32   1 
  9 Roggow, Karissa              Warsaw                   30.82   2 
 10 Wojslaw, Kayla               Avon Central             30.84   2 
 11 Edwards, Allison             Avon Central             30.97   3 
 12 Seeley, Meghan               York                     31.32   2 
 13 Raymond, Allison             Caledonia-Mu             32.49   2 
 14 Forbes, Madison              Livonia                  33.65   2 
 15 Whalen, Emma                 Pavilion                 36.17   1 
 16 Lodato, Julia                Wheatland-Ch             37.15   1 
 -- Fusani, Hannah               Warsaw                      NT   2 
 -- Supulveda, Tatyana           Mount Morris                NT   2 
 -- Hoffman, Liberty             Dansville                   NT   2 
 -- Snyder, Lily                 Caledonia-Mu                NT   1 
 -- Brumfield, Olivia            Caledonia-Mu                NT   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lawless, MacKenzie           Dansville              1:05.49   2 
  2 Sachitella, Quentin          Bloomfield-H           1:06.30   2 
  3 Drake, Rachel                Dansville              1:07.95   2 
  4 Phillips, Sara               Perry Centra           1:08.42   2 
  5 Kimber, Izabella             Avon Central           1:08.91   2 
  6 Gacsser, Grace               York                   1:09.81   2 
  7 Laubenheimer, Taylor         Warsaw                 1:14.10   1 
  8 Huff, Grace                  Perry Centra           1:17.01   1 
  9 Cook, Kelly                  Warsaw                 1:18.52   1 
 10 Chasse, Alison               Pavilion               1:20.88   1 
 11 Gaddy, Christina             Keshequa               1:22.06   2 
 12 Carney, Emily                Pavilion               1:24.23   1 
 13 Baylor, Brittney             Livonia                1:25.73   1 
 -- Woloson, Cora                Bloomfield-H                NT   2 
 -- Franklin, Morgan             Wheatland-Ch                NT   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gullace, Mikayla             Bloomfield-H           2:37.77  
  2 Snyder, Rebecca              Keshequa               2:38.34  
  3 Olver, Hannah                Livonia                2:38.79  
  4 Hayes, Nora                  Avon Central           2:40.11  
  5 Barrett, Jordan              Pavilion               2:44.38  
  6 Stewart, Ceara               Bloomfield-H           2:45.99  
  7 Russo, Josilynn              Pavilion               2:53.12  
  8 Russell, Katie               Wheatland-Ch           2:53.46  
  9 Barefoot, Alice              Caledonia-Mu           2:55.97  
 10 Beardsley, Emma              Dansville              2:57.31  
 11 Luther, Jada                 Keshequa               3:03.57  
 12 Gingher, Brooke              Avon Central           3:06.89  
 13 McKinney, Carly              Dansville              3:15.60  
 14 Finch, Autumn                Warsaw                 3:22.75  
 -- Goulet, Madeiline            Perry Centra                NT  
 -- Allen, Chloe                 York                        NT  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Powers, Libby                Avon Central           5:23.55  
  2 Gullace, Mikayla             Bloomfield-H           5:24.26  
  3 Bondgren, Lauren             Avon Central           5:30.29  
  4 Stewart, Ceara               Bloomfield-H           5:39.12  
  5 Snyder, Rebecca              Keshequa               5:43.53  
  6 McKerrow, Lauren             Keshequa               5:53.36  
  7 Antolos, Daniela             Warsaw                 5:56.29  
  8 Russell, Katie               Wheatland-Ch           6:11.56  
  9 Beardsley, Emma              Dansville              6:12.16  
 10 Qiu, Jessica                 Dansville              6:13.70  
 11 Davidson, Angela             Pavilion               6:14.06  
 12 Jagodzinski, Tara            Pavilion               7:01.03  
 13 Finch, Autumn                Warsaw                 7:13.70  
 -- Edmunds, Emily               York                        NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bell, Jaclyn                 Bloomfield-H             17.96   2 
  2 Niver, Cassidy               Bloomfield-H             18.23   2 
  3 Vegder, Madelyn              Dansville                18.32   2 
  4 Phillips, Paige              Avon Central             19.00   2 
  5 White, Maegan                Keshequa                 19.27   2 
  6 Pelkey, Jessica              Caledonia-Mu             19.31   1 
  7 Wilson, Megan                Keshequa                 20.15   1 
  8 Werner, Rachel               Warsaw                   20.52   2 
  9 Dersham, Jenna               Pavilion                 20.75   2 
 10 Austen, Kyra                 Avon Central             20.78   1 
 11 Conrad, Kiersten             Dansville                22.35   1 
 -- Daugherty, Liz               Livonia                     NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mohnkern, Elizabeth          Livonia                1:15.30   2 
  2 Niver, Cassidy               Bloomfield-H           1:16.87   2 
  3 Davis, Kim                   Pavilion               1:17.51   2 
  4 Parker, Abby                 Perry Centra           1:17.53   2 
  5 Marzec, Isabel               Avon Central           1:20.49   1 
  6 Reed, Brianna                York                   1:21.30   2 
  7 Glise, Megan                 Avon Central           1:21.34   1 
  8 Graves, Breigh               Dansville              1:21.35   2 
  9 Herbert, Austyn              Pavilion               1:21.58   1 
 10 True, Taryn                  Perry Centra           1:22.03   1 
 11 Plane-Albany, Alyssa         Livonia                1:32.41   1 
 12 Conrad, Kiersten             Dansville              1:37.45   2 
 -- Costello, Siobahn            Keshequa                    NT   1 
 -- Woloson, Cora                Bloomfield-H                NT   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Powers, Libby                Avon Central           7:57.09  
  2 Olver, Hannah                Livonia                8:05.27  
  3 Ferlica, MacKenzie           Livonia                8:32.39  
  4 Lisieski, Rylee              Avon Central           8:35.20  
  5 Carrick, Molly               Avon Central           8:39.67  
  6 Thompson, Sylvia             Keshequa               8:56.27  
  7 Davidson, Angela             Pavilion               9:32.71  
  8 Rohrbach, Holly              Avon Central           9:52.55  
  9 Boone, Sydney                Avon Central           9:57.04  
 10 Mucher, Riley                Warsaw                10:23.18  
 11 Jagodzinski, Tara            Pavilion              10:53.27  
 12 Werth, Gwendolyn             Dansville             11:33.09  
 -- Shafer, Madeline             Dansville                   NT  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perry Central                                         54.94   2 
  2 Mount Morris                                          55.28   2 
  3 Avon Central                                          56.06   2 
  4 Pavilion                                              58.62   1 
  5 York                                                1:01.50   1 
 -- Wheatland-Chili                                          NT   1 
 -- Dansville                                                NT   2 
 -- Keshequa                                                 NT   2 
 -- Bloomfield-Honeoye                                       NT   2 
 -- Livonia                                                  DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pavilion                                            4:44.83  
  2 Avon Central                                        4:54.37  
  3 Bloomfield-Honeoye                                  4:59.01  
  4 York                                                4:59.64  
  5 Perry Central                                       5:09.32  
 -- Dansville                                                NT  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bloomfield-Honeoye                                 10:54.65  
  2 Avon Central                                       10:55.73  
  3 Keshequa                                           11:40.52  
  4 Pavilion                                           11:44.10  
  5 Dansville                                          12:23.91  
 -- York                                                     NT  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lockwood, Sydney             Livonia                4-09.00      1.44m 
  2 Davis, Kim                   Pavilion               4-05.00      1.34m 
  3 Murray, Lauren               Bloomfield-H          J4-05.00      1.34m 
  4 Wakefield, Meryl             Warsaw                 4-03.00      1.29m 
  4 Patterson, Shoniqua          Mount Morris           4-03.00      1.29m 
  4 Gingher, Brooke              Avon Central           4-03.00      1.29m 
  5 Gacsser, Grace               York                  J4-03.00      1.29m 
  6 Brassie, Morgan              Bloomfield-H          J4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Braselton, Taylor            Wheatland-Ch           4-01.00      1.24m 
 10 Hinds, Mia                   Avon Central           3-10.00      1.16m 
 11 Bowser, Alyssa               Dansville              3-07.00      1.09m 
 11 Hierl, Shelby                Keshequa               3-07.00      1.09m 
 -- Daugherty, Liz               Livonia                     NH            
 -- Saucke, Valerie              Wheatland-Ch                NH            
 -- Herbert, Austyn              Pavilion                    NH            
 -- Bacon, Lillian               Mount Morris                NH            
 -- Porter, Emily                Dansville                   NH            
 -- Seeley, Meghan               York                        NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Morgan                Pavilion               9-01.00      2.76m 
  2 Daugherty, Liz               Livonia                8-07.00      2.61m 
  3 Carrick, Molly               Avon Central           7-07.00      2.31m 
  4 Reed, Brianna                York                  J7-07.00      2.31m 
  5 Schofield, Taylor            Pavilion               7-01.00      2.15m 
  6 Nagy, Sierra                 Bloomfield-H           6-07.00      2.00m 
  7 Glise, Megan                 Avon Central           6-01.00      1.85m 
 -- Wilkins, Adrianna            Keshequa                    NH            
 -- Patterson, Shoniqua          Mount Morris                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Lilly                Bloomfield-H          14-08.50      4.48m 
  2 Cartwright, Alyssa           Keshequa              14-04.00      4.36m 
  3 Dollard, Rachael             Caledonia-Mu          14-02.50      4.33m 
  4 Phillips, Alyssa             Caledonia-Mu          13-11.00      4.24m 
  5 Yencer, Katrina              Avon Central          13-06.00      4.11m 
  6 True, Taryn                  Perry Centra          13-05.00      4.08m 
  7 Learn, Alegra                Keshequa              13-04.00      4.06m 
  8 Wojslaw, Kayla               Avon Central          13-02.50      4.02m 
  9 Coniber, Brooke              Pavilion              13-01.00      3.98m 
 10 Smythe, Aleida               Bloomfield-H          13-00.00      3.96m 
 11 Werner, Rachel               Warsaw                12-04.00      3.75m 
 12 Castrovinci, Erin            Livonia               12-01.00      3.68m 
 13 Shull, Karlee                Livonia               12-00.00      3.65m 
 14 Youmans, Olivia              Wheatland-Ch          11-07.50      3.54m 
 15 Petranek, Ashley             Warsaw                11-05.50      3.49m 
 16 Christiano, Charlessa        York                  11-03.00      3.42m 
 17 Smith, Abigail               Wheatland-Ch          10-11.00      3.32m 
 18 Barefoot, Alice              Caledonia-Mu          10-10.00      3.30m 
 19 Boldt, Emily                 Pavilion              10-09.00      3.27m 
 20 Raymond, Allison             Caledonia-Mu          10-06.50      3.21m 
 21 Kuhn, Harley                 York                   9-10.00      2.99m 
 22 Bowser, Alyssa               Dansville              9-05.00      2.87m 
 23 Carias, Danielle             Dansville              9-04.00      2.84m 
 24 Snyder, Lily                 Caledonia-Mu           7-04.00      2.23m 
 -- Supulveda, Tatyana           Mount Morris                ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Abby                 Perry Centra          32-00.50      9.76m 
  2 Dollard, Rachael             Caledonia-Mu          31-01.50      9.48m 
  3 D'Angelo, Rose               Mount Morris          29-07.50      9.02m 
  4 Phillips, Alyssa             Caledonia-Mu          29-03.00      8.91m 
  5 Werner, Rachel               Warsaw                28-02.50      8.59m 
  6 Castrovinci, Erin            Livonia               28-00.00      8.53m 
  7 Hayes, Nora                  Avon Central          27-08.50      8.44m 
  8 Pelkey, Jessica              Caledonia-Mu          27-06.50      8.39m 
  9 Richardson, Jayden           York                  27-05.00      8.35m 
 10 Qiu, Jessica                 Dansville             27-04.50      8.34m 
 11 Wilkins, Adrianna            Keshequa              26-05.00      8.05m 
 12 Boldt, Emily                 Pavilion              25-08.00      7.82m 
 13 Fusani, Hannah               Warsaw                25-06.50      7.78m 
 14 Boyd, Jessica                York                  25-06.00      7.77m 
 15 Shull, Karlee                Livonia               25-01.00      7.64m 
 16 Kuhn, Sommer                 Caledonia-Mu          24-00.00      7.31m 
 17 Tallman, Jenna               Keshequa              23-08.00      7.21m 
 18 Carias, Danielle             Dansville             22-10.00      6.95m 
 19 Carney, Emily                Pavilion              22-07.00      6.88m 
 -- Youmans, Olivia              Wheatland-Ch                ND            
 -- Starken, Brittney            Bloomfield-H                ND            
 -- Rohrbach, Holly              Avon Central                ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 D'Angelo, Rose               Mount Morris          29-05.00      8.96m 
  2 Warner, Katie                Dansville             28-07.00      8.71m 
  3 Dorey, Madeline              Livonia               27-05.50      8.36m 
  4 Huff, Grace                  Perry Centra          25-04.00      7.72m 
  5 Cinotti, Ashley              Avon Central          24-01.00      7.34m 
  6 Finch, Autumn                Warsaw                24-00.00      7.31m 
  7 Werner, Leia                 Warsaw                23-07.00      7.18m 
  7 Brumfield, Olivia            Caledonia-Mu          23-07.00      7.18m 
  9 Bohn, Ella                   Caledonia-Mu          23-00.00      7.01m 
 10 Clements, Grace              Avon Central          22-11.00      6.98m 
 11 Spuck, Mariah                York                  22-05.00      6.83m 
 12 Jones, Faith                 Caledonia-Mu          22-02.00      6.75m 
 13 Bird, Brandy                 Keshequa              22-01.00      6.73m 
 14 Vonglis, Katherine           Wheatland-Ch          21-11.00      6.68m 
 15 Washington, Elora            Keshequa              21-02.00      6.45m 
 16 Miles, Emily                 Bloomfield-H          20-02.00      6.14m 
 17 Boswell, Jaream              Wheatland-Ch          19-11.00      6.07m 
 18 Goulet, Madeiline            Perry Centra          19-09.00      6.01m 
 19 Warren, Katie                Mount Morris          19-06.00      5.94m 
 20 O'Duffy, Sara                Livonia               19-04.00      5.89m 
 21 Schroth, Vanessa             Pavilion              19-01.00      5.81m 
 22 Brock-Schlageter, Jessic     York                  17-02.00      5.23m 
 -- Breslin, Claire              Pavilion                    ND            
 -- Layton, Carlie               Bloomfield-H                ND            
 -- Porter, Emily                Dansville                   ND            
 -- Marvin, Lizzie               Caledonia-Mu                ND            
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 D'Angelo, Rose               Mount Morris          82-02.50     25.05m 
  2 Vonglis, Katherine           Wheatland-Ch          81-10.50     24.95m 
  3 Cinotti, Ashley              Avon Central             81-07     24.86m 
  4 Warner, Katie                Dansville                76-05     23.29m 
  5 Hyman, Alyse                 Warsaw                73-10.75     22.52m 
  6 Bohn, Ella                   Caledonia-Mu          70-02.25     21.39m 
  7 Dorey, Madeline              Livonia               69-06.50     21.19m 
  8 Jones, Faith                 Caledonia-Mu          65-07.50     20.00m 
  9 Luther, Jada                 Keshequa              64-05.75     19.65m 
 10 Bird, Brandy                 Keshequa              61-06.50     18.75m 
 11 Jeffries, Sarah              Avon Central             59-06     18.13m 
 12 Brock-Schlageter, Jessic     York                  59-02.75     18.05m 
 13 Spina, Emily                 Bloomfield-H          58-01.50     17.71m 
 14 Spuck, Mariah                York                     57-01     17.39m 
 15 Crater, Clair                Perry Centra          53-09.50     16.39m 
 16 Boswell, Jaream              Wheatland-Ch          53-00.50     16.16m 
 17 Carney, Emily                Pavilion              51-01.50     15.58m 
 18 Goulet, Madeiline            Perry Centra             45-11     13.99m 
 19 Warren, Katie                Mount Morris          45-00.50     13.72m 
 20 Milligan, Lydia              Pavilion                 43-05     13.23m 
 21 Cole, Justine                Livonia               41-03.50     12.58m 
 -- Hall, Aaliyah                Dansville                   ND            
 -- Layton, Carlie               Bloomfield-H                ND            
 -- Marvin, Lizzie               Caledonia-Mu                ND            
 -- Schwartz, Lessa              Warsaw                      ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faville, Amy                 Avon Central           2:35.87     621
  2 Masten, Natalie              Avon Central           2:37.60     601
  3 Rollins, Erin                Geneseo                2:43.66     532
  4 Levendusky, Joye             Avon Central           2:50.39     460
  5 Luplow, Ryan                 Warsaw                 2:56.94     394
  6 DeWater, Madison             Livonia                3:17.58     219
 -- Kelly, Brigid                Geneseo                     NT  
 -- Plane-Albany, Alyssa         Livonia                     NT  
 -- Smythe, Aleida               Bloomfield-H                NT  
 -- Bock, Mikayla                Bloomfield-H                NT  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Faville, Amy                 Avon Central             16.48   2    657
  2 Levendusky, Joye             Avon Central             19.38   2    356
  3 Masten, Natalie              Avon Central             19.74   2    324
  4 Rollins, Erin                Geneseo                  20.65   2    251
  5 Luplow, Ryan                 Warsaw                   22.83   1    110
  6 DeWater, Madison             Livonia                  24.24   2     48
 -- Kelly, Brigid                Geneseo                     NT   1 
 -- Smythe, Aleida               Bloomfield-H                NT   1 
 -- Bock, Mikayla                Bloomfield-H                NT   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Faville, Amy                 Avon Central             1.54m    5-00.50    666
  2 Masten, Natalie              Avon Central             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  3 Levendusky, Joye             Avon Central             1.48m    4-10.25    599
  4 DeWater, Madison             Livonia                  1.32m    4-04.00    429
  5 Luplow, Ryan                 Warsaw                   1.27m    4-02.00    379
  6 Rollins, Erin                Geneseo                  1.21m    3-11.50    321
 -- Smythe, Aleida               Bloomfield-H                NH            
 -- Bock, Mikayla                Bloomfield-H                NH            
 -- Kelly, Brigid                Geneseo                     NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Faville, Amy                 Avon Central             4.56m   14-11.50    443
  2 Levendusky, Joye             Avon Central             4.53m   14-10.50    436
  3 Rollins, Erin                Geneseo                  3.75m   12-03.75    252
  4 DeWater, Madison             Livonia                  3.70m   12-01.75    242
  5 Luplow, Ryan                 Warsaw                   3.59m   11-09.50    218
  6 Masten, Natalie              Avon Central             3.33m   10-11.25    167
 -- Kelly, Brigid                Geneseo                     ND            
 -- Bock, Mikayla                Bloomfield-H                ND            
 -- Smythe, Aleida               Bloomfield-H                ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Faville, Amy                 Avon Central            10.04m   32-11.25    532
  2 Luplow, Ryan                 Warsaw                   8.28m   27-02.00    417
  3 Levendusky, Joye             Avon Central             8.24m   27-00.50    415
  4 Rollins, Erin                Geneseo                  6.96m   22-10.00    332
  5 DeWater, Madison             Livonia                  5.88m   19-03.50    264
  6 Masten, Natalie              Avon Central             5.69m   18-08.00    252
 -- Bock, Mikayla                Bloomfield-H                ND            
 -- Kelly, Brigid                Geneseo                    XND            
 -- Smythe, Aleida               Bloomfield-H                ND            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faville, Amy                 Avon Central              2919  
  2 Levendusky, Joye             Avon Central              2266  
  3 Masten, Natalie              Avon Central              1988  
  4 Rollins, Erin                Geneseo                   1688  
  5 Luplow, Ryan                 Warsaw                    1518  
  6 DeWater, Madison             Livonia                   1202  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salvati, Michael             Avon Central             11.47   3 
  2 Cornell, Zach                Avon Central             11.78   3 
  3 Bolton, Parker               Dansville                12.00   2 
  4 McCart, Joey                 Mount Morris             12.04   3 
  5 Costello, Liam               Keshequa                 12.11   3 
  6 Morrison, David              Caledonia-Mu             12.13   2 
  7 Canarvis, Parker             Livonia                  12.16   3 
  8 Bowman, Clayton              Keshequa                 12.17   3 
  9 Didas, Garrett               York                     12.18   3 
 10 Bayley-Henshaw, Kevin        Wheatland-Ch             12.36   3 
 11 Cesarano, Cody               Caledonia-Mu             12.39   2 
 12 Suzzane, Justin              York                     12.52   2 
 13 Eldredge, Nate               Bloomfield-H             12.66   2 
 14 Jaggard, Nick                Perry Centra             12.80   2 
 15 Green, Eamanh                Perry Centra             12.94   1 
 16 Flint, Brandon               Mount Morris             12.96   2 
 17 Simpson, Austin              Dansville                12.99   1 
 18 Walker, Dez                  Wheatland-Ch             13.14   1 
 19 O'Neill, Joe                 Pavilion                 13.19   1 
 20 Unger, Robert                Bloomfield-H             13.38   1 
 21 Johnson, Mason               Warsaw                   13.45   1 
 22 Reinhart, Donald             Pavilion                 14.71   1 
 -- Warner, Sam                  Livonia                     DQ   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salvati, Michael             Avon Central             23.58   3 
  2 Costello, Liam               Keshequa                 24.23   3 
  3 Cornell, Zach                Avon Central             24.33   3 
  4 Rosica, Nick                 Dansville                24.38   3 
  5 McCart, Joey                 Mount Morris             24.54   2 
  6 Didas, Garrett               York                     24.87   3 
  7 Morrison, David              Caledonia-Mu             24.89   3 
  8 Bowman, Clayton              Keshequa                 25.14   3 
  9 Letson, Cameron              Caledonia-Mu             25.29   3 
 10 Suzzane, Justin              York                     25.42   2 
 11 Pagano, Joey                 Mount Morris             25.96   2 
 12 Eldredge, Nate               Bloomfield-H             26.24   2 
 13 Warner, Sam                  Livonia                  26.40   2 
 14 Bronecki, Logan              Livonia                  26.71   1 
 15 O'Neill, Joe                 Pavilion                 26.97   1 
 16 Sutherland, Joey             Wheatland-Ch             27.09   1 
 17 Kurtz, Ted                   Dansville                27.26   1 
 18 Lepkowski, Ben               Perry Centra             27.28   2 
 19 Johnson, Mason               Warsaw                   27.32   1 
 20 Olsen, Friend                Bloomfield-H             27.86   2 
 21 Davis, Matt                  Wheatland-Ch             32.64   1 
 -- Hierl, Jason                 Keshequa                    NT   1 
 -- Grierson, Thad               Perry Centra                NT   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canarvis, Parker             Livonia                  52.39   3 
  2 Jacobs, Josh                 Dansville                53.02   3 
  3 Costello, Liam               Keshequa                 54.72   3 
  4 Platt, Josh                  Caledonia-Mu             54.79   3 
  5 Bayley-Henshaw, Kevin        Wheatland-Ch             55.48   3 
  6 Boyle, Dillon                Perry Centra             56.40   3 
  7 Grant, Rob                   Keshequa                 57.57   3 
  8 Newton, Jamie                Avon Central             57.72   2 
  9 Davis, James                 Livonia                  58.32   2 
 10 Lepkowski, Ben               Perry Centra             58.85   3 
 11 Soto, Eladio                 Mount Morris             59.13   2 
 12 Zangerle, Hunter             Keshequa                 59.75   1 
 13 Marrapese, Jarrett           Bloomfield-H           1:00.52   2 
 14 Martin, Justin               Mount Morris           1:00.62   1 
 15 O'Neill, Joe                 Pavilion               1:00.88   2 
 16 Urriza, Sam                  Caledonia-Mu           1:04.62   1 
 17 Palermo, Joe                 Bloomfield-H           1:05.87   2 
 18 True, Tony                   Pavilion               1:08.59   1 
 19 Shultz, Luke                 York                   1:36.22   1 
 -- Patel, Pratham               Avon Central                NT   2 
 -- Cutting, Clayton             York                        NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LaJoie, Collin               York                   2:07.32   2 
  2 D'Angelo, Jack               Warsaw                 2:10.28   2 
  3 Cornish, Zach                Bloomfield-H           2:12.35   2 
  4 Grant, Rob                   Keshequa               2:17.06   2 
  5 Storm, Mason                 Bloomfield-H           2:19.73   2 
  6 Rodriguez, Alex              Dansville              2:20.64   2 
  7 Soto, Kyle                   Mount Morris           2:21.27   2 
  8 Kresge, Sebastian            Caledonia-Mu           2:23.66   2 
  9 Mullen, DJ                   York                   2:25.48   2 
 10 Martin, Justin               Mount Morris           2:27.97   2 
 11 Coleman, Trevor              Avon Central           2:28.42   2 
 12 Kostraba, Andrew             Avon Central           2:34.14   2 
 13 VanNostrand, Cody            Livonia                2:34.35   1 
 14 Sauer, Kenneth               Pavilion               2:34.70   1 
 15 Matthews, Sam                Perry Centra           2:36.04   1 
 16 Barreiro, Marcos             Livonia                2:37.39   1 
 17 Noon, Mitch                  Warsaw                 2:41.11   1 
 18 True, Tony                   Pavilion               2:41.74   1 
 19 Smathers, Ben                Keshequa               2:43.63   1 
 -- Spence, Preston              Wheatland-Ch                NT   1 
 -- Jacobs, Josh                 Dansville                   NT   2 
 -- Hinkley, Kevin               Perry Centra                NT   2 
 -- Donals, Zach                 Wheatland-Ch                NT   2 
 -- Monegro, Manny               Caledonia-Mu                NT   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaJoie, Collin               York                   4:54.61  
  2 Wadsworth, Jacob             Dansville              5:00.76  
  3 Vogel, Dylan                 Wheatland-Ch           5:05.30  
  4 Goodhue, Sean                Caledonia-Mu           5:08.68  
  5 Valento, Christian           Pavilion               5:12.95  
  6 Smith, Bradley               Avon Central           5:16.14  
  7 Comstock, Joey               Caledonia-Mu           5:17.49  
  8 strobel, Hayden              Keshequa               5:18.73  
  9 Rodriguez, Alex              Dansville              5:20.26  
 10 Mullen, DJ                   York                   5:23.40  
 11 Coleman, Trevor              Avon Central           5:37.04  
 12 Elliott, Wil                 Keshequa               5:37.22  
 13 Wehle, Kevin                 Wheatland-Ch           5:45.38  
 14 Heubusch, Jarrett            Warsaw                 5:50.14  
 15 Hopkins, Elijah              Livonia                5:50.87  
 16 Merrill, Calem               Mount Morris           6:02.19  
 17 Matthews, Sam                Perry Centra           6:17.88  
 18 Reinhart, Donald             Pavilion               6:39.71  
 -- Storm, Mason                 Bloomfield-H                NT  
 -- Veldhuizen, John             Livonia                     NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olsen, Friend                Bloomfield-H             18.29   2 
  2 Tewksbury, Alberto           Livonia                  18.56   2 
  3 Frisbie, James               Livonia                  20.08   2 
  4 Freeman, Shane               Pavilion                 21.15   1 
  5 Baginsky, Ryan               Bloomfield-H             21.18   1 
  6 Cotton, Jacob                Dansville                22.23   1 
 -- Page, Andrew                 Avon Central                NT   2 
 -- James, Nathanle              Caledonia-Mu                NT   2 
 -- Ellsworth, Nathan            Keshequa                    NT   2 
 -- Page, Chris                  York                        NT   2 
 -- Carey, Kevin                 Wheatland-Ch                NT   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pagano, Joey                 Mount Morris           1:05.82   2 
  2 Ellsworth, Nathan            Keshequa               1:08.98   2 
  3 Frisbie, James               Livonia                1:09.92   2 
  4 Brown, Connor                Bloomfield-H           1:10.16   2 
  5 Olsen, Friend                Bloomfield-H           1:12.34   2 
  6 Cole, Trevor                 Livonia                1:13.26   1 
  7 Cotton, Jacob                Dansville              1:16.33   1 
  8 Page, Chris                  York                   1:20.89   2 
 -- Page, Andrew                 Avon Central                NT   2 
 -- Hinkley, Kevin               Perry Centra                NT   2 
 -- James, Nathanle              Caledonia-Mu                NT   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vogel, Dylan                 Wheatland-Ch          10:43.92  
  2 Valento, Christian           Pavilion              11:55.90  
  3 Ricotta, Connor              Avon Central          12:01.77  
  4 Olsen, Friend                Bloomfield-H          12:14.01  
  5 Monegro, Manny               Caledonia-Mu          12:20.23  
  6 Freeman, Shane               Pavilion              13:10.83  
  7 Hopkins, Elijah              Livonia               13:12.95  
  8 Veldhuizen, John             Livonia               13:34.07  
  9 Rehberg, Devon               Caledonia-Mu          13:36.06  
 10 Merrill, Calem               Mount Morris          13:38.37  
 11 Morgan, Ryan                 Mount Morris          14:03.46  
 -- Hallett, James               Bloomfield-H                NT  
 -- Cunningham, Nick             York                        NT  
 -- Snyder, Ryan                 Keshequa                    NT  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avon Central                                          46.19  
  2 Dansville                                             46.54  
  3 Mount Morris                                          47.38  
  4 Perry Central                                         47.60  
  5 Caledonia-Mumford                                     47.65  
  6 Bloomfield-Honeoye                                    50.20  
  7 York                                                  50.92  
  8 Livonia                                               51.05  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dansville                                           3:45.92  
  2 Caledonia-Mumford                                   3:49.40  
  3 Avon Central                                        3:50.07  
  4 Livonia                                             3:53.35  
  5 Mount Morris                                        3:53.77  
  6 Perry Central                                       3:59.28  
  7 Keshequa                                            4:13.31  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avon Central                                        9:15.73  
  2 Bloomfield-Honeoye                                  9:31.30  
  3 Keshequa                                            9:35.88  
  4 Wheatland-Chili                                    10:12.86  
  5 Caledonia-Mumford                                  10:18.39  
  6 Warsaw                                             10:21.83  
 -- York                                                     NT  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Vinny              York                   5-05.00      1.65m 
  1 Wadsworth, Jacob             Dansville              5-05.00      1.65m 
  2 Geitner, Pat                 Bloomfield-H          J5-03.00      1.60m 
  3 Nusbickel, Matt              Caledonia-Mu          J5-01.00      1.54m 
  3 Wollschieger, Chris          Bloomfield-H          J5-01.00      1.54m 
  4 Glosser, Jake                Warsaw                 5-01.00      1.54m 
  5 Drew, Trevor                 Avon Central          J5-01.00      1.54m 
  6 James, Nathanle              Caledonia-Mu          J5-01.00      1.54m 
  7 Battle, AJ                   Keshequa              J4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Frisbie, James               Livonia               J4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Carey, Kevin                 Wheatland-Ch           4-10.00      1.47m 
 12 Kurtz, Ted                   Dansville              4-07.00      1.39m 
 -- Maggio, Anthony              Livonia                     NH            
 -- Green, Eamanh                Perry Centra                NH            
 -- Soto, Eladio                 Mount Morris                NH            
 -- Donals, Zach                 Wheatland-Ch                NH            
 -- Sauer, Kenneth               Pavilion                    NH            
 -- Kobylanski, Josh             York                        NH            
 -- Grierson, Thad               Perry Centra                NH            
 -- Freeman, Shane               Pavilion                    NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Howe, Levi                   Keshequa              11-07.00      3.53m 
  2 Robinson, Jonathan           Avon Central          10-00.00      3.04m 
  3 Didas, Garrett               York                   9-07.00      2.92m 
  3 Kimball, Tanner              Bloomfield-H           9-07.00      2.92m 
  4 Battle, AJ                   Keshequa              J9-07.00      2.92m 
  5 Williams, Vinny              York                  J9-07.00      2.92m 
  6 Sutherland, Joey             Wheatland-Ch          J9-01.00      2.76m 
  8 Piacente, Mike               Bloomfield-H           8-07.00      2.61m 
  8 Morphy, Garrett              Livonia                8-07.00      2.61m 
 -- VanNostrand, Cody            Livonia                     NH            
 -- Petterson, Orlando           Avon Central                NH            
 -- Monger, Muskan               Warsaw                      NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Curtis             Wheatland-Ch          19-07.50      5.98m 
  2 Geitner, Pat                 Bloomfield-H          18-00.50      5.49m 
  3 Goho, Reed                   Mount Morris          17-11.00      5.46m 
  4 Estes, Richard               Caledonia-Mu          17-10.00      5.43m 
  5 Ellis, Kyle                  Avon Central          17-07.50      5.37m 
  6 Tewksbury, Alberto           Livonia               17-04.00      5.28m 
  7 Baron, Clay                  Caledonia-Mu          17-02.50      5.24m 
  8 holley, wyatt                Keshequa              17-02.00      5.23m 
  9 Bowman, Clayton              Keshequa              16-11.00      5.15m 
 10 Evans, Quinn                 Bloomfield-H          16-03.00      4.95m 
 11 Johnson, Mason               Warsaw                16-01.00      4.90m 
 11 Edwards, Mike                Mount Morris          16-01.00      4.90m 
 13 Welch, Michael               Avon Central          16-00.00      4.87m 
 14 Farmer, Chalice              Perry Centra          15-06.00      4.72m 
 15 Babcock, Jordan              Dansville             15-03.00      4.64m 
 16 Owen, Ollie                  Livonia               15-01.00      4.59m 
 17 Walker, Dez                  Wheatland-Ch          14-08.50      4.48m 
 18 Bennett, Matt                Dansville             14-07.00      4.44m 
 19 Sauer, Kenneth               Pavilion              11-09.00      3.58m 
 -- Monger, Muskan               Warsaw                      ND            
 -- Kobylanski, Josh             York                        ND            
 -- Reinhart, Donald             Pavilion                    ND            
 -- Cutting, Clayton             York                        ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Geitner, Pat                 Bloomfield-H          40-02.00     12.24m 
  2 Ellis, Kyle                  Avon Central          39-10.00     12.14m 
  3 Estes, Richard               Caledonia-Mu          39-08.00     12.09m 
  4 Baron, Clay                  Caledonia-Mu          39-02.50     11.95m 
  5 Williams, Curtis             Wheatland-Ch          37-09.00     11.50m 
  6 Babcock, Jordan              Dansville             36-10.50     11.23m 
  7 Tewksbury, Alberto           Livonia               36-08.00     11.17m 
  8 Hall, Maxwell                Avon Central          35-10.00     10.92m 
  9 Kimball, Tanner              Bloomfield-H          35-05.50     10.80m 
 10 Edwards, Mike                Mount Morris          34-06.50     10.52m 
 11 Zangerle, Hunter             Keshequa              33-07.50     10.24m 
 12 Hierl, Jason                 Keshequa              33-05.00     10.18m 
 13 Morgan, Ryan                 Mount Morris          31-09.00      9.67m 
 14 Bennett, Matt                Dansville             31-04.00      9.55m 
 15 Owen, Ollie                  Livonia               30-09.00      9.37m 
 16 Valento, Christian           Pavilion              30-07.00      9.32m 
 -- Cunningham, Nick             York                        ND            
 -- Cutting, Clayton             York                        ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rojo-Altamirano, Edwi        Perry Centra          44-10.00     13.66m 
  2 Lobo, Wolfgarr               Avon Central          41-08.00     12.70m 
  3 Englert, Zach                York                  40-07.00     12.36m 
  4 Spuck, Billy                 York                  39-03.00     11.96m 
  5 Mathews, Cody                Avon Central          38-10.00     11.83m 
  6 Conway, Kevin                Dansville             38-00.00     11.58m 
  7 O'Grady, Brendan             Bloomfield-H          37-04.00     11.37m 
  8 Cesarano, Cody               Caledonia-Mu          35-08.00     10.87m 
  9 Musclow, Tycen               Perry Centra          34-08.00     10.56m 
 10 McGuire, Nicholas            Warsaw                31-10.00      9.70m 
 11 Doty-mann, Craig             Keshequa              31-02.00      9.49m 
 12 DuVall, Mitchell             Bloomfield-H          30-10.00      9.39m 
 13 Binder, Ryan                 Pavilion              28-08.00      8.73m 
 14 Velazquez, Adrian            Dansville             28-00.00      8.53m 
 15 McElwain, Danie              Caledonia-Mu          27-06.00      8.38m 
 15 Blank, Noah                  Livonia               27-06.00      8.38m 
 17 Navarra, Bryan               Warsaw                27-04.00      8.33m 
 18 Keiffer, Josh                Livonia               26-01.00      7.95m 
 19 Boundy, Jake                 Pavilion              25-01.00      7.64m 
 20 Snyder, Tommy                Wheatland-Ch          24-06.00      7.46m 
 21 Markel, Connor               Mount Morris          20-05.00      6.22m 
 22 Coyote-Medina, Jose          Mount Morris          20-04.00      6.19m 
 23 Young, Garrett               Wheatland-Ch          20-00.00      6.09m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rojo-Altamirano, Edwi        Perry Centra         137-07.75     41.95m 
  2 holley, wyatt                Keshequa                113-09     34.67m 
  3 O'Grady, Brendan             Bloomfield-H            108-06     33.07m 
  4 Spuck, Billy                 York                    104-08     31.90m 
  5 Lobo, Wolfgarr               Avon Central         101-10.50     31.05m 
  6 Velazquez, Adrian            Dansville             96-10.50     29.52m 
  7 Musclow, Tycen               Perry Centra          95-11.50     29.24m 
  8 DuVall, Mitchell             Bloomfield-H             94-01     28.67m 
  9 Englert, Zach                York                     93-11     28.62m 
 10 Conway, Kevin                Dansville             88-01.50     26.86m 
 11 McGuire, Nicholas            Warsaw                   86-08     26.41m 
 12 True, Tony                   Pavilion                 86-01     26.23m 
 13 Livingston, Alex             Livonia               82-10.50     25.26m 
 14 Bronecki, Logan              Livonia               78-02.75     23.84m 
 15 Snyder, Tommy                Wheatland-Ch             70-06     21.48m 
 16 Martin, Peyton               Mount Morris             69-01     21.05m 
 17 Binder, Ryan                 Pavilion              65-00.75     19.83m 
 18 Wilson, Jordan               Warsaw                63-09.50     19.44m 
 19 Coyote-Medina, Jose          Mount Morris          63-03.50     19.29m 
 20 McElwain, Danie              Caledonia-Mu             58-08     17.88m 
 21 Doty-mann, Craig             Keshequa              57-05.50     17.51m 
 22 Young, Garrett               Wheatland-Ch          51-09.50     15.78m 
 -- Mathews, Cody                Avon Central                ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rollins, Kyle                Geneseo                4:35.77     707
  2 Milligan, Luke               Pavilion               4:42.38     665
  3 Muscarella, Tylor            Geneseo                4:46.91     637
  4 Middleton, Marcus            Caledonia-Mu           4:57.84     572
  5 Schoonover, Trevor           Pavilion               5:05.05     531
  6 Pitt, Josh                   Bloomfield-H           5:05.06     531
  7 Sinclair, Kyle               Avon Central           5:50.59     304
  8 Little, Josh                 Avon Central           6:19.42     190
  9 Lewis, Jordan                Mount Morris           6:31.75     149
 -- Flickner, Jared              York                        NT  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rollins, Kyle                Geneseo                  16.17   2    714
  2 Middleton, Marcus            Caledonia-Mu             17.61   2    562
  3 Milligan, Luke               Pavilion                 19.95   2    353
  4 Muscarella, Tylor            Geneseo                  20.31   2    325
  5 Pitt, Josh                   Bloomfield-H             21.41   2    246
  6 Lewis, Jordan                Mount Morris             21.60   2    234
  7 Schoonover, Trevor           Pavilion                 23.46   1    128
  8 Sinclair, Kyle               Avon Central             26.06   2     31
 -- Flickner, Jared              York                        NT   1 
 -- Little, Josh                 Avon Central                DQ   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Kyle                Geneseo                  2.04m    6-08.25    840
  2 Milligan, Luke               Pavilion                 1.74m    5-08.50    577
  3 Middleton, Marcus            Caledonia-Mu             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Muscarella, Tylor            Geneseo                  1.49m    4-10.50    381
  5 Lewis, Jordan                Mount Morris             1.44m    4-08.75    345
  6 Sinclair, Kyle               Avon Central             1.39m    4-06.75    310
  6 Pitt, Josh                   Bloomfield-H             1.39m    4-06.75    310
  6 Schoonover, Trevor           Pavilion                 1.39m    4-06.75    310
  9 Little, Josh                 Avon Central             1.34m    4-04.75    276
 -- Flickner, Jared              York                        NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Kyle                Geneseo                  6.17m   20-03.00    624
  2 Middleton, Marcus            Caledonia-Mu             5.45m   17-10.75    471
  3 Lewis, Jordan                Mount Morris             5.36m   17-07.00    453
  4 Milligan, Luke               Pavilion                 5.25m   17-02.75    431
  5 Muscarella, Tylor            Geneseo                  4.92m   16-01.75    367
  6 Pitt, Josh                   Bloomfield-H             4.55m   14-11.25    299
  7 Sinclair, Kyle               Avon Central             4.10m   13-05.50    222
  8 Schoonover, Trevor           Pavilion                 4.04m   13-03.25    212
  9 Little, Josh                 Avon Central             3.90m   12-09.50    190
 -- Flickner, Jared              York                        ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Kyle                Geneseo                 11.81m   38-09.00    595
  2 Middleton, Marcus            Caledonia-Mu            10.47m   34-04.25    514
  3 Schoonover, Trevor           Pavilion                 9.91m   32-06.25    480
  4 Lewis, Jordan                Mount Morris             9.82m   32-02.75    475
  5 Muscarella, Tylor            Geneseo                  8.72m   28-07.50    409
  6 Little, Josh                 Avon Central             8.66m   28-05.00    406
  7 Milligan, Luke               Pavilion                 8.56m   28-01.00    400
  8 Pitt, Josh                   Bloomfield-H             8.49m   27-10.25    395
  9 Sinclair, Kyle               Avon Central             6.66m   21-10.25    287
 -- Flickner, Jared              York                        ND            
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rollins, Kyle                Geneseo                   3480  
  2 Middleton, Marcus            Caledonia-Mu              2623  
  3 Milligan, Luke               Pavilion                  2426  
  4 Muscarella, Tylor            Geneseo                   2119  
  5 Pitt, Josh                   Bloomfield-H              1781  
  6 Schoonover, Trevor           Pavilion                  1661  
  7 Lewis, Jordan                Mount Morris              1656  
  8 Sinclair, Kyle               Avon Central              1154  
  9 Little, Josh                 Avon Central              1062