Licensed to Wellsville     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2017 11:11 AM
                    Hornell Invitational 5.5.17 - 5/5/2017                     
                              Hornell High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Boswell, Nazjahe             World of Inq             12.85   7  10   
  2 Wright, DaeJoy               Hornell                  12.89   7   8   
  3 Albers, Allison              Bath-Haverli             13.19   7   6   
  4 Sheppard, Mushirah           Salamanca                13.40   7   4   
  5 Spencer, Sarah               Corning                  13.42   7   2   
  6 Delany, Alyssa               Hornell                  13.94   5   1   
  7 Palmer, Hayley               Wellsville               14.01   6 
  8 Peterson, Hillary            Wellsville               14.11   6 
  9 Hess, Morgan                 Bath-Haverli             14.16   5 
 10 Cohen, Amanda                Corning                  14.17   6 
 11 Dake, Brianna                Letchworth               14.36   5 
 11 Riley, Rena                  Franklinvill             14.36   4 
 13 Session-diggs, Zy'asia       World of Inq             14.37   6 
 14 Ikpot, Ima                   Our Lady of              14.40   4 
 15 Turner, Chloe                Hornell                  14.41   4 
 16 Carson, Amy                  North Tonawa             14.43   4 
 17 Sands, Destinee              Letchworth               14.44   5 
 18 Hardy, Morgan                Webster Thom             14.46   3 
 19 Chapman, Morganne            Franklinvill             14.55   5 
 20 House, Allison               North Tonawa             14.64   2 
 21 Flitcroft, Janelle           Letchworth               14.76   4 
 22 Nugent, Kala                 Franklinvill             14.86   3 
 23 Rasha, Jayla                 Salamanca                15.19   2 
 24 Napodano, Noelle             Our Lady of              15.20   3 
 25 Mendola, Meghan              Webster Thom             15.24   3 
 26 Virgilio, Brianna            North Tonawa             15.33   1 
 27 Oksinski, Gillian            Bath-Haverli             15.35   2 
 28 Webster Hubbard, Marria      World of Inq             15.48   2 
 29 Oughterson, Emily            Dundee                   15.72   3 
 30 McGonigle, Amber             Salamanca                16.07   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boswell, Nazjahe             World of Inq             26.75   6  10   
  2 Albers, Allison              Bath-Haverli             27.47   6   8   
  3 Daigler, Hallie              North Tonawa             27.76   5   6   
  4 Hessel, Brooke               Letchworth               28.14   5   4   
  5 Spencer, Sarah               Corning                  28.52   5   2   
  6 Palmer, Hayley               Wellsville               28.76   5   1   
  7 Flaitz, Emma                 Hornell                  28.95   4 
  8 Cohen, Amanda                Corning                  28.96   5 
  9 Quackenbush, Jordyn          Wayland-Coho             29.06   4 
 10 Milligan, Gabby              Franklinvill             29.11   3 
 11 Fredrickson, Logan           Franklinvill             29.80   2 
 12 Ikpot, Ima                   Our Lady of              29.96   3 
 13 Tisdale, Taylor              Letchworth               30.34   3 
 14 Hardy, Morgan                Webster Thom             30.44   2 
 15 Turner, Chloe                Hornell                  30.69   2 
 16 Folts, Cheyanne              Franklinvill             30.93   3 
 17 Peterson, Hillary            Wellsville               31.03   4 
 18 Rasha, Jayla                 Salamanca                31.04   2 
 19 Eason, Kayla                 Hornell                  31.28   3 
 20 Smith, Bethany               Bath-Haverli             31.58   3 
 21 Carson, Amy                  North Tonawa             31.73   2 
 22 Stonier, Kayleigh            Bath-Haverli             32.24   1 
 23 McGonigle, Amber             Salamanca                32.61   1 
 24 Virgilio, Brianna            North Tonawa             32.93   1 
 25 Williams, Sasha              Our Lady of              34.77   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flaitz, Anna                 Hornell                  59.49   7  10   
  2 Hastings, Kelsey             Letchworth             1:00.34   7   8   
  3 Daigler, Hallie              North Tonawa           1:02.26   6   6   
  4 Hessel, Brooke               Letchworth             1:02.38   7   4   
  5 Flaitz, Emma                 Hornell                1:03.49   6   2   
  6 Brown, Emma                  Corning                1:03.67   5   1   
  7 Smith, Allie                 Canisteo-Gre           1:04.43   6 
  8 Kinnicutt, Emma              Wellsville             1:05.35   6 
  9 Mack, Monica                 Webster Thom           1:05.45   5 
 10 Roetker, Abby                Webster Thom           1:05.53   5 
 11 Quackenbush, Jordyn          Wayland-Coho           1:06.35   4 
 12 Cavatassi, Mia               Our Lady of            1:06.90   5 
 13 Buckley, Quincy              Wellsville             1:07.11   4 
 14 Eason, Kayla                 Hornell                1:08.26   2 
 15 Page, Ashley                 Wayland-Coho           1:08.31   3 
 16 Milligan, Gabby              Franklinvill           1:08.36   3 
 17 Condrey, Alexis              Penn Yan Aca           1:08.72   4 
 18 Martuscello, Celine          Corning                1:09.16   4 
 19 Brennan, Haley               Webster Thom           1:09.40   4 
 20 Chapman, Morganne            Franklinvill           1:10.40   3 
 21 Glaccum, Mary                Bath-Haverli           1:10.70   1 
 22 Voak, Katie                  Penn Yan Aca           1:10.79   4 
 23 Curtin, Kayla                Wayland-Coho           1:10.85   2 
 24 Hanes, Jessica               North Tonawa           1:11.11   3 
 25 Buckley, Mattie              Wellsville             1:11.26   2 
 26 Marra, Megan                 North Tonawa           1:12.28   2 
 27 Berg, Sarah                  Bath-Haverli           1:12.46   1 
 28 Hill, Aly                    Salamanca              1:12.52   2 
 29 Ferris, Laura                Our Lady of            1:13.07   3 
 30 Becken, Sophia               Bath-Haverli           1:13.43   1 
 31 Anderson, Emily              Franklinvill           1:14.54   1 
 32 Freeman, Faris               World of Inq           1:14.99   6 
 33 Rasha, Jayla                 Salamanca              1:17.57   2 
 34 Ferguson, Kirsten            Avoca                  1:18.55   1 
 35 Szulgit, Elizabeth           Our Lady of            1:19.66   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jessica              Corning                2:11.76   3  10   
  2 Schilke, Tessa               Fillmore Central       2:20.48   3   8   
  3 Holman, Maeve                Corning                2:31.97   3   6   
  4 Kinnicutt, Emma              Wellsville             2:33.76   3   4   
  5 Cunningham, Sadie            Webster Thom           2:34.70   3   2   
  6 Briggs, Erin                 Hornell                2:40.66   3   1   
  7 Herrmann, Sophie             Corning                2:40.73   3 
  8 Buckley, Mattie              Wellsville             2:41.47   2 
  9 Schlechter, Maia             Bath-Haverli           2:42.40   3 
 10 Brennan, Haley               Webster Thom           2:42.66   3 
 11 Hlll, Brooke                 Hornell                2:47.04   3 
 12 Kota, Mackenzie              Wayland-Coho           2:47.71   2 
 13 Morales, Maricruz            Penn Yan Aca           2:50.42   2 
 14 Evarts, Morgan               Avoca                  2:50.85   3 
 15 Grunwaldt, Maizie            Webster Thom           2:51.43   2 
 16 Burns, Sydney                Bath-Haverli           2:52.75   1 
 17 Fredrickson, Hayly           Franklinvill           2:55.71   2 
 18 Jordan, Alanna               Our Lady of            2:56.09   2 
 19 Becken, Sophia               Bath-Haverli           2:59.31   1 
 20 Swalcy, Madison              Franklinvill           2:59.89   2 
 21 DeJoy, Caroline              Our Lady of            3:03.11   1 
 22 Kaleta, Kirkland             Franklinvill           3:04.51   2 
 23 Tette, Olivia                Our Lady of            3:09.42   1 
 24 Flemming, Madeline           North Tonawa           3:11.55   1 
 25 Clark, Crystal               Salamanca              3:17.43   1 
 26 Hammond, Maddie              Letchworth             3:22.49   1 
 27 Crane, Lillian               Avoca                  3:23.06   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Missy                Wellsville             5:08.46   2  10   
  2 Decker, Joddie               Penn Yan Aca           5:09.34   2   8   
  3 Spagnola, Julia              Our Lady of            5:15.10   2   6   
  4 Dejneka, Jessica             Corning                5:19.29   2   4   
  5 Mason, Emma                  Corning                5:22.21   2   2   
  6 Scouten, Grace               Corning                5:23.87   2   1   
  7 Schlechter, Maia             Bath-Haverli           5:25.71   2 
  8 Ciurca, Sara                 Our Lady of            5:27.89   2 
  9 Welch, Kate                  Webster Thom           5:27.93   2 
 10 Grunwaldt, Maizie            Webster Thom           5:33.08   2 
 11 Ambrusko, Elizabeth          North Tonawa           5:38.43   2 
 12 Carretto, Sophia             Hornell                5:38.74   2 
 13 Browne, Carter               Hornell                5:41.81   2 
 14 Majewski, Sophie             Wellsville             5:42.94   2 
 15 Hall, McKenzie               Hornell                5:51.11   1 
 16 Harris, Monet                Bath-Haverli           5:53.65   1 
 17 Evarts, Morgan               Avoca                  5:55.63   2 
 18 Chai, Kelsey                 Franklinvill           6:00.81   1 
 19 Morales, Maricruz            Penn Yan Aca           6:02.84   1 
 20 Curtin, Mackenzie            Wayland-Coho           6:12.46   1 
 21 Clarcq, Ava                  Our Lady of            6:13.64   1 
 22 Flemming, Madeline           North Tonawa           6:16.49   1 
 23 Frascella, Maria             Franklinvill           6:23.50   1 
 24 Woodarek, Elsa               Franklinvill           6:35.53   1 
 25 Crane, Lillian               Avoca                  6:38.09   1 
 26 Clark, Crystal               Salamanca              6:48.00   1 
 27 Steiner, Logan               Letchworth             6:48.98   1 
 28 Robinson, Alexis             Wayland-Coho           7:06.02   1 
 29 Hammond, Maddie              Letchworth             7:30.38   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Decker, Joddie               Penn Yan Aca          11:18.74   10   
  2 Kowalski, Lia                Webster Thom          11:21.10    8   
  3 Collins, Alivia              Corning               11:21.69    6   
  4 Graham, Missy                Wellsville            11:38.82    4   
  5 Spagnola, Julia              Our Lady of           11:46.35    2   
  6 Frascella, Kate              Franklinvill          12:10.53    1   
  7 Ciurca, Sara                 Our Lady of           12:15.96  
  8 Browne, Carter               Hornell               12:30.03  
  9 Ambrusko, Elizabeth          North Tonawa          12:47.29  
 10 Harris, Monet                Bath-Haverli          12:51.71  
 11 Hall, McKenzie               Hornell               13:01.71  
 12 Majewski, Sophie             Wellsville            13:19.90  
 13 Smith, Taylor                Franklinvill          13:43.50  
 14 Frascella, Maria             Franklinvill          13:55.58  
 15 Meisenzahl, Elizabeth        Our Lady of           14:16.70  
 16 Grochala, Brianna            North Tonawa          14:22.38  
 17 Curtin, Mackenzie            Wayland-Coho          14:23.03  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delany, Alyssa               Hornell                  16.68   5  10   
  2 Anikwue, Colette             Letchworth               16.95   5   8   
  3 Mcallister, Maggie           Wayland-Coho             16.97   4   6   
  4 Embser, Sadie                Wellsville               17.26   4   4   
  5 Wise, Nicole                 Franklinvill             17.33   4   2   
  6 Booth, Maisy                 Canisteo-Gre             17.38   4   1   
  7 Hastings, Kelsey             Letchworth               17.54   5 
  8 Dennis, Danielle             Canisteo-Gre             17.95   4 
  9 Sherry, Samantha             Corning                  18.03   4 
 10 Marvin, Grace                Bath-Haverli             18.06   3 
 11 Fredrickson, Logan           Franklinvill             18.18   2 
 12 Carson, Amy                  North Tonawa             18.21   5 
 13 Brooks, Mackenzie            Hornell                  18.34   3 
 14 Mckane, Brenna               Webster Thom             18.55   3 
 15 Whitmer, Chaselyn            Wayland-Coho             18.73   2 
 16 Gioeli, Macey                North Tonawa             18.75   2 
 17 Konka, Maggie                Letchworth               18.98   3 
 18 Bailey, Madison              Wellsville               19.06   3 
 19 Folts, Cheyanne              Franklinvill             19.07   1 
 20 Condrey, Alexis              Penn Yan Aca             19.11   2 
 21 Muhanned, Ashanti            Our Lady of              19.40   2 
 22 Jordan, Alanna               Our Lady of              19.48   1 
 23 Schofield, Julia             Our Lady of              19.69   1 
 24 Mendola, Meghan              Webster Thom             19.91   3 
 25 Kulikowski, Michaela         Bath-Haverli             21.38   1 
 -- Ruland, Grace                Corning                     FS   2 
 -- Fuller, Hannah               Avoca                       DQ   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hastings, Kelsey             Letchworth             1:07.25   5  10   
  2 Mcallister, Maggie           Wayland-Coho           1:08.66   5   8   
  3 Dennis, Danielle             Canisteo-Gre           1:10.70   5   6   
  4 Wade, Julia                  Our Lady of            1:12.71   4   4   
  5 Sheppard, Mushirah           Salamanca              1:13.12   5   2   
  6 Marvin, Grace                Bath-Haverli           1:13.63   5   1   
  7 Wise, Nicole                 Franklinvill           1:13.68   4 
  8 Mack, Monica                 Webster Thom           1:15.13   4 
  9 Isaman, Angela               Hornell                1:16.96   3 
 10 Miller, Grace                Letchworth             1:17.51   3 
 11 Gardner, Claire              Wellsville             1:18.00   4 
 12 Wisniewski, Elizabeth        Webster Thom           1:18.32   3 
 13 Barone, Emily                North Tonawa           1:18.35   3 
 14 Schofield, Julia             Our Lady of            1:18.56   2 
 15 Hurd, Taylor                 Wellsville             1:19.74   2 
 16 Gioeli, Macey                North Tonawa           1:20.85   4 
 17 Wright, Abigail              Bath-Haverli           1:21.41   3 
 18 Putnam, Mackenzie            Hornell                1:22.78   3 
 19 Horton, Abigal               Corning                1:24.22   1 
 20 Wise, Christen               Avoca                  1:27.33   1 
 21 Gertin, Johanna              Our Lady of            1:36.67   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, Alena            Webster Thom           8:03.91   10   
  2 Nicholson, Maci              Penn Yan Aca           8:14.54    8   
  3 Trevor, Meaghan              Our Lady of            8:18.05    6   
  4 Minor, Carleigh              Letchworth             8:24.22    4   
  5 Weber, Emma                  Our Lady of            8:25.24    2   
  6 Frascella, Kate              Franklinvill           8:34.80    1   
  7 Ziskind, Elena               Webster Thom           8:40.27  
  8 Putnam, Mackenzie            Hornell                8:49.41  
  9 Robinson, Aubre              Hornell                9:06.34  
 10 Wise, Christen               Avoca                  9:23.93  
 11 Smith, Taylor                Franklinvill           9:37.41  
 12 Wilcox, Arielle              Canisteo-Gre          10:00.48  
 13 Franklin, Kayla              Letchworth            10:26.81  
 
Girls 4x50 Meter Relay Thrower rela
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:00.69   2  10   
  2 Corning  'A'                                        1:00.96   1   8   
  3 Wellsville High School  'A'                         1:02.20   2   6   
  4 Hornell  'A'                                        1:05.67   2   4   
  5 Letchworth  'A'                                     1:06.41   1   2   
  6 Penn Yan Academy  'A'                               1:08.85   1   1   
  7 Franklinville (Sec 6)  'A'                          1:09.01   2 
  8 North Tonawanda  'A'                                1:16.52   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hornell  'A'                                          52.72   2  10   
  2 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               53.26   2   8   
  3 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                   53.69   2   6   
  4 North Tonawanda  'A'                                  54.33   1   4   
  5 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                                55.10   1   2   
  6 Wellsville High School  'A'                           55.39   1   1   
  7 Franklinville (Sec 6)  'A'                            56.16   1 
  8 Letchworth  'A'                                       56.32   2 
  9 Salamanca  'A'                                        58.62   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hornell  'A'                                        4:27.74   10   
  2 Wellsville High School  'A'                         4:30.61    8   
  3 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                              4:35.61    6   
  4 Penn Yan Academy  'A'                               4:44.35    4   
  5 North Tonawanda  'A'                                4:49.04    2   
  6 Franklinville (Sec 6)  'A'                          4:49.97    1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corning  'A'                                        9:29.63   10   
  2 Wellsville High School  'A'                        10:19.38    8   
  3 Letchworth  'A'                                    10:32.16    6   
  4 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                             10:38.47    4   
  5 Hornell  'A'                                       11:12.47    2   
  6 Penn Yan Academy  'A'                              11:28.92    1   
  7 North Tonawanda  'A'                               11:30.87  
  8 Franklinville (Sec 6)  'A'                         12:00.87  
  9 Avoca  'A'                                         12:35.78  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anikwue, Colette             Letchworth             5-00.00   10   
  2 Morling, Karina              Canisteo-Gre           4-10.00    7   
  2 Flaitz, Anna                 Hornell                4-10.00    7   
  4 Wise, Nicole                 Franklinvill          J4-10.00    4   
  5 Muhanned, Ashanti            Our Lady of           J4-10.00    2   
  6 Mack, Audrey                 Webster Thom           4-08.00    1   
  7 Brooks, Mackenzie            Hornell                4-06.00  
  7 Glover, Trinity              Wayland-Coho           4-06.00  
  7 Bronk, Hayley                Our Lady of            4-06.00  
 10 Langerman, Leaha             Wayland-Coho           4-03.00  
 10 Konka, Maggie                Letchworth             4-03.00  
 10 Abrams, Jadyn                Bath-Haverli           4-03.00  
 10 Taggart, Mackenna            Bath-Haverli           4-03.00  
 10 Mariotti, Isabel             Wellsville             4-03.00  
 10 Milligan, Gabby              Franklinvill           4-03.00  
 10 Ruland, Grace                Corning                4-03.00  
 10 Wright, DaeJoy               Hornell                4-03.00  
 18 Fredrickson, Hayly           Franklinvill           4-00.00  
 18 Major, Toni                  Corning                4-00.00  
 -- Barley, Elizabeth            Avoca                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pettitt, Jordyn              Wellsville             9-06.00   10   
  2 Sheppard, Mushirah           Salamanca              9-00.00    8   
  3 Fredrickson, Hayly           Franklinvill           7-06.00    6   
  4 Vargo, Erin                  Corning               J7-06.00    3   
  4 Miller, Grace                Letchworth            J7-06.00    3   
  6 Smith, Bethany               Bath-Haverli          J7-06.00    1   
  7 Schwartz, Emily              Wayland-Coho           7-00.00  
  8 Stonier, Kayleigh            Bath-Haverli           6-06.00  
  8 Dake, Brianna                Letchworth             6-06.00  
  8 Briggs, Erin                 Hornell                6-06.00  
  8 Hickok, Heather              Hornell                6-06.00  
 12 White, Jada                  Wellsville             6-00.00  
 12 Wilder, Emily                Salamanca              6-00.00  
 12 Wright, DaeJoy               Hornell                6-00.00  
 -- Nugent, Kala                 Franklinvill                NH  
 -- Woodarek, Elsa               Franklinvill                NH  
 -- Ruland, Grace                Corning                     NH  
 -- Gertin, Johanna              Our Lady of                 NH  
 -- Weber, Emma                  Our Lady of                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weitzel, Jaiden              Canisteo-Gre          16-00.25   10   
  2 Delany, Alyssa               Hornell               15-07.25    8   
  3 Brown, Emma                  Corning               14-11.25    6   
  4 Armstrong, Kendal            Bath-Haverli          14-11.00    4   
  5 Berg, Sarah                  Bath-Haverli          14-10.00    2   
  6 Mckane, Brenna               Webster Thom          14-09.50    1   
  7 Konka, Maggie                Letchworth            14-07.50  
  8 Anikwue, Colette             Letchworth            14-06.50  
  9 Andersen, Lydia              Penn Yan Aca          14-05.75  
 10 Sherry, Samantha             Corning               14-04.75  
 11 Palmerini, Brianna           Our Lady of           14-03.50  
 12 Fredrickson, Logan           Franklinvill          14-02.50  
 13 House, Allison               North Tonawa          13-11.00  
 14 Schwartz, Emily              Wayland-Coho          13-08.50  
 15 Whitmer, Chaselyn            Wayland-Coho          13-05.50  
 16 Bailey, Madison              Wellsville            13-05.00  
 17 Folts, Cheyanne              Franklinvill          13-04.50  
 18 Dean, Claire                 Webster Thom          13-02.25  
 19 Hill, Aly                    Salamanca             13-00.00  
 20 Knapp, Hallie                Dundee                12-11.00  
 21 Skinner, Sabrina             Franklinvill          12-08.25  
 22 Oughterson, Emily            Dundee                12-08.00  
 23 Van Caeseele, Chloe          Hornell               12-05.50  
 24 Hecei, Olivia                North Tonawa          12-05.00  
 25 Benson, Lizzy                Penn Yan Aca          12-04.00  
 26 Chaffee, Mikayla             Wellsville            12-03.75  
 27 Ferris, Kelly                Our Lady of           12-01.00  
 28 Schumaker, Kylie             Salamanca             11-11.00  
 29 Svenoey, Kaja                Letchworth            11-09.00  
 30 Clarcq, Ava                  Our Lady of           11-07.50  
 31 Turner, Chloe                Hornell               11-07.25  
 32 Oksinski, Gillian            Bath-Haverli          11-06.50  
 33 Johnson, Kelsey              Corning               11-05.25  
 34 Morales, Maricruz            Penn Yan Aca          11-02.25  
 35 Gardner, Claire              Wellsville            11-01.25  
 36 Viga, Sina                   Wayland-Coho          10-05.50  
 37 Collier, Brandi              World of Inq          10-04.50  
 38 Webster Hubbard, Marria      World of Inq           9-06.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weitzel, Jaiden              Canisteo-Gre          33-09.75   10   
  2 Ikpot, Ima                   Our Lady of           33-07.75    8   
  3 Anikwue, Colette             Letchworth            33-06.50    6   
  4 Morling, Karina              Canisteo-Gre          32-09.50    4   
  5 Delany, Alyssa               Hornell              J32-09.50    2   
  6 Roetker, Abby                Webster Thom         J32-09.50    1   
  7 Sherry, Samantha             Corning               32-01.00  
  8 Wade, Julia                  Our Lady of           31-11.50  
  8 Quartz, Olivia               Letchworth            31-11.50  
 10 Andersen, Lydia              Penn Yan Aca          31-06.50  
 11 Dean, Claire                 Webster Thom          31-00.00  
 12 Palmerini, Brianna           Our Lady of           30-10.50  
 13 Hessel, Brooke               Letchworth            30-07.00  
 14 Wojtaszek, Ava               North Tonawa          28-03.00  
 15 Bailey, Madison              Wellsville            28-02.00  
 16 Chai, Kelsey                 Franklinvill          27-11.75  
 17 Mack, Audrey                 Webster Thom          27-11.50  
 18 Page, Ashley                 Wayland-Coho          27-10.00  
 19 Skinner, Sabrina             Franklinvill          27-05.75  
 20 Hecei, Olivia                North Tonawa          27-02.50  
 21 Van Caeseele, Chloe          Hornell               27-02.00  
 22 Kelly, Venessa               Corning               26-08.50  
 23 Ward, Danielle               Bath-Haverli          26-05.75  
 24 Gardner, Claire              Wellsville            26-05.00  
 25 Benson, Lizzy                Penn Yan Aca          26-03.50  
 26 Curtin, Mackenzie            Wayland-Coho          26-00.00  
 26 Holleran, Saege              Corning               26-00.00  
 28 Miller, Jessie               Avoca                 25-11.25  
 29 Schumaker, Kylie             Salamanca             24-00.00  
 30 Jarbeck, Cindy               Hornell               23-07.50  
 31 Dickson, Lillian             Bath-Haverli          22-04.00  
 -- Chaffee, Mikayla             Wellsville                FOUL  
 -- Thomas, Jacque               Avoca                     FOUL  
 -- Armstrong, Kendal            Bath-Haverli              FOUL  
 -- Clark, Crystal               Salamanca                 FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harling, Emma                Penn Yan Aca          31-11.50   10   
  2 Brooks, Mackenzie            Hornell               31-05.75    8   
  3 Meyer, Rachel                Letchworth            30-07.50    6   
  4 Werner, Litia                Corning               30-06.50    4   
  5 Webster, Emma.               Corning               29-11.50    1.50
  5 Mcnutt, Megan                Corning               29-11.50    1.50
  7 McGee, Meredith              Our Lady of           28-11.50  
  8 Abrams, Jadyn                Bath-Haverli          28-10.00  
  9 Crouse-Ruiz, Lauren          Salamanca             28-09.00  
 10 Middaugh, Gracie             Wellsville            28-08.75  
 11 Mesler, Mariah               Wellsville            28-07.50  
 12 Taggart, Mackenna            Bath-Haverli          28-03.00  
 13 Gascon, Kim                  Wayland-Coho          28-00.50  
 14 Chapman, Meganne             Franklinvill          27-10.50  
 15 Adams, Zeruviah              Wellsville            27-05.50  
 16 Riley, Rena                  Franklinvill          26-04.50  
 17 Buxton, Kiara                Hornell               25-01.00  
 17 Robertson, Vanessa           Bath-Haverli          25-01.00  
 19 Cobbs, Chloe                 Webster Thom          24-11.00  
 20 McGonigle, Holly             Salamanca             24-09.50  
 21 Stevick, Angela              North Tonawa          24-06.00  
 22 Gozelski, Lauren             Letchworth            24-02.00  
 23 Pietrusinski, Teresa         Penn Yan Aca          24-01.00  
 24 Ruhland, Trina               Webster Thom          23-06.00  
 25 Glover, Trinity              Wayland-Coho          23-04.00  
 26 Ruiz, Ashlee                 Franklinvill          23-02.25  
 27 Schledorn, Olivia            Wayland-Coho          23-02.00  
 28 Caruso, Leeanna              Webster Thom          22-06.50  
 29 Hadley, Krianne              Avoca                 20-11.00  
 30 Cedrone, Carol               Letchworth            20-08.00  
 31 Canipe, Elizabeth            Our Lady of           20-03.00  
 32 McKenzie, Sophie             Salamanca             19-09.00  
 33 Collins, Brandie             Hornell               19-06.00  
 34 Caple, Emily                 North Tonawa          16-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Werner, Litia                Corning                 109-07   10   
  2 Kinnicutt, Emma              Wellsville              103-02    8   
  3 Abrams, Jadyn                Bath-Haverli            100-03    6   
  4 Taggart, Mackenna            Bath-Haverli             98-03    4   
  5 Mcnutt, Megan                Corning                  97-02    2   
  6 Shearing, Cori               Letchworth               87-03    1   
  7 Webster, Emma.               Corning                  85-03  
  8 Buxton, Kiara                Hornell                  83-10  
  9 Gozelski, Lauren             Letchworth               83-06  
 10 McGee, Meredith              Our Lady of              81-11  
 11 Meyer, Rachel                Letchworth               81-03  
 12 Taggart, Cadin               Bath-Haverli             76-11  
 13 Harling, Emma                Penn Yan Aca             74-02  
 14 Chapman, Meganne             Franklinvill             73-09  
 15 Crouse-Ruiz, Lauren          Salamanca                72-08  
 16 Roulo, Trinity               Wellsville               72-06  
 17 Caruso, Leeanna              Webster Thom             71-11  
 18 Ruiz, Ashlee                 Franklinvill             69-08  
 19 Hadley, Krianne              Avoca                    68-04  
 20 Murphy, Delaney              Hornell                  68-01  
 21 Pietrusinski, Teresa         Penn Yan Aca             67-08  
 22 Ruhland, Trina               Webster Thom             67-02  
 23 McClure, Kierra              Wayland-Coho             65-03  
 24 Burritt, Kaleigh             Hornell                  65-02  
 25 Cobbs, Chloe                 Webster Thom             62-04  
 26 Growney, Morgan              Our Lady of              61-00  
 27 McGonigle, Holly             Salamanca                56-06  
 28 Stevick, Angela              North Tonawa             56-02  
 29 Knapp, Hallie                Dundee                   50-04  
 30 Schledorn, Olivia            Wayland-Coho             46-11  
 31 Caple, Emily                 North Tonawa             42-07  
 32 McKenzie, Sophie             Salamanca                40-06  
 33 Hunt, Kussondra              Avoca                    40-04  
 -- Mesler, Mariah               Wellsville                FOUL  
 -- Riley, Rena                  Franklinvill              FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baxter, Jaquil               Edison Tech              11.52   7  10   
  2 Grano, Jacob                 Corning                  11.73   7   8   
  3 Jones, Nassir                Edison Tech              11.92   7   6   
  4 DeGuarde, Brandon            Wayland-Coho             11.96   6   4   
  5 Green, Tyler                 Hornell                  12.11   5   2   
  6 Hall, William                Dundee                   12.12   7   1   
  7 Kaemmerlen, Bret             Webster Thom             12.14   5 
  8 Werner, Jon                  Corning                  12.16   7 
  9 Holmes, Mathew               Letchworth               12.19   6 
 10 Dingwall, Julian             Webster Thom             12.25   7 
 11 Benard, Shawn                Edison Tech              12.28   6 
 12 Fisler, Ben                  Webster Thom             12.32   6 
 13 Chowmwilai, Nattaphat        Wellsville               12.37   3 
 14 Fortner, Eric                Wellsville               12.49   4 
 15 Hargraves, Alex              Bath-Haverli             12.50   4 
 16 Whitmer, Austin              Franklinvill             12.52   5 
 17 John, Ira                    Salamanca                12.56   5 
 18 Hedlund, Tyler               Salamanca                12.58   5 
 19 Walters, Dakoeta             Canisteo-Gre             12.59   2 
 20 Cratsley, Preston            Dundee                   12.60   3 
 21 Hanrahan, Matt               Hornell                  12.62   3 
 22 Roberts, Brady               Letchworth               12.63   5 
 23 Fields-Johnson, Tyrone       Wellsville               12.66   3 
 24 Stone, Jordan                Franklinvill             12.71   6 
 25 Lin, Simon                   Franklinvill             12.75   4 
 26 Shoup, Jeremiah              Salamanca                12.76   3 
 27 Brace, Tyler                 Dundee                   12.79   4 
 28 Delio, David                 Bath-Haverli             12.81   2 
 29 Narby, Liam                  Bath-Haverli             12.97   2 
 30 Gardiner, Connor             North Tonawa             13.20   2 
 31 Cruz, Tobias                 North Tonawa             13.30   2 
 32 Orrange, Paul                North Tonawa             13.33   2 
 33 Derick, Thomas               Avoca                    13.74   1 
 34 Damboise, Colby              Avoca                    13.96   1 
 35 Morales, Emmanuel            Penn Yan Aca             14.51   1 
 36 Bailey, Daytona              Penn Yan Aca             14.69   1 
 37 Barrett, Nicholas            Avoca                    15.66   1 
 -- Babbitt, Zachery             Wayland-Coho                FS   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baxter, Jaquil               Edison Tech              23.28   6   9   
  1 Larson, Jack                 Corning                  23.28   6   9   
  3 Guagliardo, William          North Tonawa             23.45   6   6   
  4 Gloskey, Max                 Webster Thom             23.52   6   4   
  5 Grano, Jacob                 Corning                  23.86   6   2   
  6 Leiter, Brandon              Webster Thom             24.01   5   1   
  7 Tisdale, Ja'qweaz            Edison Tech              24.51   5 
  8 DeGuarde, Brandon            Wayland-Coho             24.55   4 
  9 Kaemmerlen, Bret             Webster Thom             24.62   5 
 10 Hall, William                Dundee                   24.86   5 
 11 Jones, Nassir                Edison Tech              24.93   6 
 12 Holmes, Mathew               Letchworth               25.17   5 
 13 Cook, Christopher            North Tonawa             25.37   5 
 14 Fields-Johnson, Tyrone       Wellsville               25.44   4 
 15 Shoup, Jeremiah              Salamanca                25.83   4 
 16 John, Ira                    Salamanca                25.86   4 
 16 Roberts, Brady               Letchworth               25.86   4 
 18 Cratsley, Preston            Dundee                   25.94   3 
 19 Hargraves, Alex              Bath-Haverli             26.22   3 
 20 Laursen, Nic                 Dundee                   26.34   3 
 21 Beckwith, Trentin            Wellsville               26.56   3 
 21 Lippens, Dj                  Wayland-Coho             26.56   4 
 23 Delio, David                 Bath-Haverli             26.87   2 
 24 Evans, John                  North Tonawa             27.31   3 
 25 finn, brennan                Franklinvill             27.33   2 
 26 Armstrong, Zariah            Salamanca                27.43   2 
 27 Foster, Jake                 Wellsville               27.86   1 
 28 Brennen, Shawn               Hornell                  28.62   1 
 29 Morales, Emmanuel            Penn Yan Aca             30.00   1 
 30 Bailey, Daytona              Penn Yan Aca             30.81   1 
 31 Colucci, Kyle                Hornell                  30.86   2 
 32 Burns, Marcus                Bath-Haverli             33.21   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cornfield, Isaac             Corning                  50.83   7  10   
  2 Baxter, Jaquil               Edison Tech              51.19   7   8   
  3 Ziskind, Cole                Webster Thom             52.35   7   6   
  4 Guagliardo, William          North Tonawa             52.37   6   4   
  5 Gloskey, Max                 Webster Thom             52.38   6   2   
  6 Walker, Finesse              Edison Tech              53.65   7   1   
  7 Boss, Trevor                 Bath-Haverli             53.94   7 
  8 Saber, Paul                  Webster Thom             54.43   6 
  9 Christian, Jermiah           World of Inq             54.70   6 
 10 Vaughn, Carrington           Corning                  54.90   7 
 11 Nunn, Brydon                 Canisteo-Gre             55.59   4 
 12 Green, Tyler                 Hornell                  55.81   6 
 12 Fortner, Eric                Wellsville               55.81   5 
 14 Ingerick, Kyle               Penn Yan Aca             56.27   6 
 15 Ross, Elijah                 Edison Tech              56.33   5 
 16 Cook, Christopher            North Tonawa             56.45   4 
 17 Grinols, Jordan              Franklinvill             56.76   3 
 18 Wetherbee, Mitch             Wayland-Coho             56.85   2 
 19 Stiles, Josh                 Hornell                  56.89   4 
 20 Majewski, Griffin            Wellsville               56.96   4 
 21 Dollar, Tremier              World of Inq             57.05   5 
 22 Evarts, Devin                Avoca                    57.06   5 
 23 Rozler, Aiden                Franklinvill             57.73   3 
 24 Medina, Nick                 Dundee                   57.94   3 
 25 Vanocker, Dakota             Letchworth               58.04   5 
 26 Lippens, Dj                  Wayland-Coho             59.25   1 
 27 Connelly, Dominic            Bath-Haverli             59.58   2 
 28 Fuoco, Tyler                 Wellsville               59.66   2 
 29 Cruz, Tobias                 North Tonawa             59.77   3 
 30 Smith, Brandon               Canisteo-Gre           1:01.71   3 
 31 Zhy'aire, Gary               World of Inq           1:01.78   4 
 32 Armstrong, Zariah            Salamanca              1:01.81   2 
 33 Heard, Mitchell              Avoca                  1:02.44   1 
 34 Small, Xzavier               Salamanca              1:02.73   2 
 35 Heinrich, Tim                Letchworth             1:03.74   2 
 36 Derick, Thomas               Avoca                  1:04.76   1 
 37 Hansen, Caleb                Letchworth             1:06.53   1 
 38 Doughty, Caleb               Bath-Haverli           1:07.01   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moshier, Kevin               Corning                1:57.07   2  10   
  2 Demoras, Ben                 Penn Yan Aca           2:10.19   2   8   
  3 Bailey, Brogan               Wellsville             2:13.03   2   6   
  4 Hayes Glick, Brody           Corning                2:14.73   2   4   
  5 Vanocker, Dakota             Letchworth             2:14.82   2   2   
  6 Graham, David                Wellsville             2:15.57   2   1   
  7 Manley, Connor               Webster Thom           2:17.52   2 
  8 Wallace, Lazarus             Bath-Haverli           2:21.44   2 
  9 Dingwall, Jonathan           Webster Thom           2:22.59   1 
 10 Jayasinghe, Suriya           North Tonawa           2:23.31   1 
 11 Essenburg, Carson            North Tonawa           2:23.87   2 
 12 Barry, Hayden                Avoca                  2:24.48   2 
 13 Mack, Ben                    Webster Thom           2:25.14   1 
 14 Golden, Garrett              Penn Yan Aca           2:27.56   1 
 15 Clifford, Jake               Hornell                2:30.12   1 
 16 Helms, Zach                  Salamanca              2:30.59   1 
 17 Bogart, Jason                Penn Yan Aca           2:31.42   2 
 18 Weir, Ryan                   Hornell                2:31.52   1 
 19 Graner, Henry                Bath-Haverli           2:32.74   1 
 20 Vosburgh, Matt               Avoca                  2:33.08   1 
 21 Yan, John                    Franklinvill           2:35.84   1 
 22 Pollock, Jackson             Franklinvill           2:37.80   1 
 23 Watches, Alex                Bath-Haverli           2:38.64   1 
 24 Heinrich, Tim                Letchworth             2:41.97   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Demoras, Ben                 Penn Yan Aca           4:46.96   2  10   
  2 Campbell, Grayson            Corning                4:49.19   2   8   
  3 Cash-rawleigh, Jordan        Bath-Haverli           4:50.86   2   6   
  4 Stanton, Neil                Wellsville             4:51.72   2   4   
  5 Stewart, Aaron               Bath-Haverli           4:52.72   2   2   
  6 Dejneka, Zachary             Corning                4:53.03   2   1   
  7 Jacobson-evans, Torrey       Corning                4:53.99   2 
  8 Graham, David                Wellsville             4:54.41   2 
  9 Williams, Samuel             Edison Tech            5:03.17   2 
 10 Page, Jason                  Wayland-Coho           5:05.40   1 
 11 Yang, Daniel                 Webster Thom           5:10.95   2 
 12 Wilbert, Gavin               Webster Thom           5:13.99   1 
 13 VanSlyke, Kolby              Letchworth             5:15.72   1 
 14 Horner, Ja'mil               Wayland-Coho           5:16.20   1 
 15 Barry, Hayden                Avoca                  5:20.38   1 
 16 Barone, John Paul            North Tonawa           5:22.36   1 
 17 Miskines, Anthony            North Tonawa           5:28.17   1 
 18 Shorkey, Matt                Webster Thom           5:29.36   1 
 19 Bogart, Jason                Penn Yan Aca           5:29.43   1 
 20 Clifford, Jake               Hornell                5:32.41   1 
 21 Doughty, Caleb               Bath-Haverli           5:36.82   1 
 22 Helms, Zach                  Salamanca              5:38.21   1 
 23 Middaugh, Travis             Wellsville             5:44.40   1 
 24 Jiang, Daniel                Penn Yan Aca           5:49.02   1 
 25 Shottenberger, Orry          Franklinvill           5:49.31   2 
 26 Slater, John                 Letchworth             6:20.94   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walsh, Joshua                Hornell               10:21.31   10   
  2 Stewart, Aaron               Bath-Haverli          10:32.37    8   
  3 Wilkinson, Benjamin          Wayland-Coho          10:49.65    6   
  4 Smith, Tyler                 Bath-Haverli          10:55.66    4   
  5 Stanton, Neil                Wellsville            10:56.13    2   
  6 Berg, Jacob                  Webster Thom          11:09.00    1   
  7 VanSlyke, Kolby              Letchworth            11:28.33  
  8 Barone, John Paul            North Tonawa          11:39.12  
  9 Pawlik, Josh                 North Tonawa          11:54.77  
 10 Middaugh, Travis             Wellsville            13:05.50  
 11 Slater, John                 Letchworth            13:59.26  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gloskey, Max                 Webster Thom             15.10   4  10   
  2 Clanton, Ahmad               Webster Thom             15.63   4   8   
  3 Gath, Ed                     North Tonawa             15.87   4   6   
  4 Curtis, Clayton              Corning                  16.43   4   4   
  5 Whitehouse, Jake             Wellsville               16.54   4   2   
  6 Jones, Adrian                Edison Tech              17.62   3   1   
  7 Holbrook, Kalum              Wayland-Coho             17.67   3 
  8 Moir, Colton                 Wayland-Coho             17.85   3 
  9 Knight, Deville              Edison Tech              17.86   3 
 10 Holbrook, Patrick            Letchworth               17.93   2 
 11 Orlowski, Mike               North Tonawa             18.12   3 
 12 Dingwall, Julian             Webster Thom             18.63   4 
 13 Brown, Nicholas              Wellsville               18.74   3 
 14 Cramer, Josh                 Dundee                   18.81   2 
 15 Swan, Mason                  Corning                  19.38   1 
 16 Soto, Nester                 Edison Tech              19.58   2 
 17 Ambuske, Kohl                Salamanca                19.60   2 
 18 Rozler, Aiden                Franklinvill             19.80   2 
 19 Konka, Mathew                Letchworth               19.93   1 
 20 Orrange, Paul                North Tonawa             20.08   1 
 21 Murphy, Richy                Wellsville               21.35   1 
 22 Williams, Kaiden             Letchworth               21.36   1 
 23 Palmer, Dylan                Avoca                    23.28   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kunnas, Anton                North Tonawa             57.53   5  10   
  2 Gath, Ed                     North Tonawa             59.15   5   8   
  3 Farrand, Seth                Franklinvill           1:01.05   5   6   
  4 Lopez, Sergio                Letchworth             1:02.67   4   4   
  5 Whitehouse, Jake             Wellsville             1:02.73   5   2   
  6 Orlowski, Mike               North Tonawa           1:03.67   4   1   
  7 Jones, Adrian                Edison Tech            1:03.93   5 
  8 Marcellin, Andrew            Corning                1:04.92   4 
  9 Kanti, Jay                   Corning                1:05.56   2 
 10 Ferguson, Derrick            Bath-Haverli           1:05.63   5 
 11 Moir, Colton                 Wayland-Coho           1:07.23   2 
 12 Holbrook, Kalum              Wayland-Coho           1:07.70   4 
 13 Soto, Nester                 Edison Tech            1:07.91   3 
 14 Gabalski, Kevin              Webster Thom           1:08.02   3 
 15 Scott, Pacey                 Wellsville             1:08.58   4 
 16 Cramer, Josh                 Dundee                 1:09.03   3 
 17 Slayton, Ryder               Avoca                  1:09.55   2 
 18 Bailey, Jacob                Hornell                1:10.93   3 
 19 Ambuske, Kohl                Salamanca              1:10.97   3 
 20 Murphy, Richy                Wellsville             1:13.55   2 
 21 Gonzalez, Luis               Edison Tech            1:16.69   2 
 22 Burdick, Zack                Hornell                1:16.86   2 
 23 Dersom, Exavier              Letchworth             1:20.34   1 
 24 Burns, Marcus                Bath-Haverli           1:24.96   1 
 25 Palmer, Dylan                Avoca                  1:30.43   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walsh, Joshua                Hornell               10:40.93   10   
  2 Prisella, Nathan             Corning               10:49.37    8   
  3 Eggleston, Lucas             Bath-Haverli          11:02.67    6   
  4 Graham, Christopher          Canisteo-Gre          11:06.41    4   
  5 Bertrand, Carter             Webster Thom          11:17.42    2   
  6 Silliman, Peyton             Penn Yan Aca          11:47.31    1   
  7 Kemnitzer, Ben               Hornell               11:49.32  
  8 Lazzaro, Connor              Webster Thom          12:17.73  
  9 Haines-Storms, Jake          Avoca                 12:54.66  
 10 Brittingham, Riley           Penn Yan Aca          13:02.03  
 11 Vosburgh, Matt               Avoca                 13:02.93  
 12 Shick, Alex                  Hornell               13:12.12  
 13 Wittenrich, Kyle             Letchworth            14:48.06  
 -- Brandes, Carter              Wellsville                 DNF  
 
Boys 4x50 Meter Relay Thrower rela
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                      51.60   2  10   
  2 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                   51.92   2   8   
  3 Hornell  'A'                                          53.14   2   6   
  4 North Tonawanda  'A'                                  53.58   2   4   
  5 Letchworth  'A'                                       53.60   1   2   
  6 Corning  'A'                                          53.83   1   1   
  7 Franklinville (Sec 6)  'A'                            58.21   2 
  8 Wellsville High School  'A'                         1:01.93   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry  'A'                                 46.71   2  10   
  2 Letchworth  'A'                                       46.78   1   8   
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   47.57   2   6   
  4 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                 48.13   2   4   
  5 Franklinville (Sec 6)  'A'                            48.19   2   2   
  6 Hornell  'A'                                          48.30   1   1   
  7 Wellsville High School  'A'                           48.55   1 
  8 North Tonawanda  'A'                                  49.79   1 
 -- Dundee  'A'                                              DQ   1 
 -- Edison Tech  'A'                                         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:37.03   2  10   
  2 North Tonawanda  'A'                                3:38.15   2   8   
  3 Wellsville High School  'A'                         3:45.05   1   6   
  4 Letchworth  'A'                                     3:49.32   1   4   
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:53.30   2   2   
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:57.13   2   1   
  7 Penn Yan Academy  'A'                               4:05.34   1 
  8 Franklinville (Sec 6)  'A'                          4:07.23   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 8:43.60   10   
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               8:58.43    8   
  3 Wellsville High School  'A'                         9:04.52    6   
  4 Hornell  'A'                                        9:14.01    4   
  5 Edison Tech  'A'                                    9:23.90    2   
  6 Corning  'A'                                        9:31.51    1   
  7 Avoca  'A'                                          9:40.15  
  8 North Tonawanda  'A'                                9:47.96  
  9 Penn Yan Academy  'A'                              10:03.19  
 10 Letchworth  'A'                                    10:31.72  
 11 Franklinville (Sec 6)  'A'                         10:45.98  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leiter, Brandon              Webster Thom           5-09.00   10   
  2 Cooney, Jacob                Webster Thom           5-06.00    8   
  3 Lawson, David                Wellsville            J5-06.00    5   
  3 Seay, Syr'dontaivyerr        Edison Tech           J5-06.00    5   
  5 Ii, Jermell Barnes           Edison Tech           J5-06.00    2   
  6 Brace, Tyler                 Dundee                 5-03.00    0.50
  6 Ferguson, Derrick            Bath-Haverli           5-03.00    0.50
  7 Whitmer, Austin              Franklinvill          J5-03.00  
  9 Heil, Ethan                  Webster Thom           5-00.00  
  9 Ambuske, Kohl                Salamanca              5-00.00  
  9 Williams, Kaiden             Letchworth             5-00.00  
  9 Delio, David                 Bath-Haverli           5-00.00  
  9 Brace, Austin                Dundee                 5-00.00  
  9 Cook, Ryan                   Bath-Haverli           5-00.00  
 15 Beckwith, Trentin            Wellsville             4-09.00  
 15 Heard, Mitchell              Avoca                  4-09.00  
 15 Konka, Mathew                Letchworth             4-09.00  
 15 Damboise, Colby              Avoca                  4-09.00  
 15 Brittingham, Riley           Penn Yan Aca           4-09.00  
 20 Lanphere, Max                Wellsville             4-06.00  
 20 Holbrook, Patrick            Letchworth             4-06.00  
 -- Ponder, Zion                 Edison Tech                 NH  
 -- Horton, Justin               Wayland-Coho                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kunnas, Anton                North Tonawa          14-09.00   10   
  2 Petit, Kameron               Wellsville            13-00.00    8   
  3 Tsai, Cameron                Webster Thom          11-06.00    6   
  4 Brown, Nicholas              Wellsville           J11-06.00    4   
  5 Conroy, Hayden               Franklinvill          11-00.00    2   
  6 English, Dalton              Letchworth            10-00.00    1   
  7 Hurlburt, Cody               Wellsville             9-06.00  
  8 Shoup, Jeremiah              Salamanca             J9-06.00  
  9 Brzezinski, Tyler            Bath-Haverli          J9-06.00  
 10 Lisi, Derick                 Corning                9-00.00  
 11 oakes, tyler                 Franklinvill           8-06.00  
 12 Maurer, Logan                Corning                7-00.00  
 -- Bowers, Billy                Dundee                      NH  
 -- Richards, Sam                Dundee                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curtis, Clayton              Corning               20-08.50   10   
  2 Werner, Jon                  Corning               20-03.50    8   
  3 Boss, Trevor                 Bath-Haverli          20-02.50    6   
  4 Laporte Jr, Juan             World of Inq          20-02.25    4   
  5 Hardy, Taz                   World of Inq          19-11.00    2   
  6 Hall, William                Dundee                19-05.50    1   
  7 Dingwall, Julian             Webster Thom          19-00.00  
  8 Ingerick, Kyle               Penn Yan Aca          18-07.00  
  9 Farrand, Seth                Franklinvill          18-05.50  
 10 Brace, Tyler                 Dundee                18-04.75  
 11 Seay, Syr'dontaivyerr        Edison Tech           18-01.50  
 12 Nielsen, Lilo                Wayland-Coho          18-00.25  
 13 Lopez, Sergio                Letchworth            17-11.75  
 14 Meyers, Joe                  Webster Thom          17-11.00  
 15 Chowmwilai, Nattaphat        Wellsville            17-09.00  
 16 Bailey, Brogan               Wellsville            17-05.50  
 17 Hendrickson, Liam            Hornell               17-05.00  
 18 Brace, Austin                Dundee                17-04.00  
 19 Hedlund, Tyler               Salamanca             17-03.00  
 20 Jackson, Shakeem             Hornell               17-02.50  
 20 Hixson, Kevin                Hornell               17-02.50  
 22 Ambuske, Kohl                Salamanca             17-00.75  
 23 Heard, Mitchell              Avoca                 17-00.25  
 24 Connelly, Dominic            Bath-Haverli          16-10.75  
 25 Cook, Ryan                   Bath-Haverli          16-07.25  
 26 Holbrook, Patrick            Letchworth            16-07.00  
 27 Bechtold, Lucas              Webster Thom          16-06.00  
 28 Stylchalska, Brandon         North Tonawa          16-05.25  
 29 Patranic, Brenden            Letchworth            16-02.00  
 30 Horton, Justin               Wayland-Coho          16-01.75  
 31 Grano, Jacob                 Corning               16-01.25  
 32 Armstrong, Zariah            Salamanca             16-01.00  
 33 Walker, Nigil                World of Inq          14-08.50  
 34 Hooley, Dan                  North Tonawa          13-08.00  
 35 Derick, Thomas               Avoca                 13-05.50  
 36 Jiang, Daniel                Penn Yan Aca          13-03.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curtis, Clayton              Corning               44-04.75   10   
  2 Ponder, Zion                 Edison Tech           42-04.75    8   
  3 Leiter, Brandon              Webster Thom          41-01.50    6   
  4 Cooney, Jacob                Webster Thom          40-07.25    4   
  5 Boss, Trevor                 Bath-Haverli          40-03.00    2   
  6 Clanton, Ahmad               Webster Thom          39-11.00    1   
  7 Moir, Colton                 Wayland-Coho          38-08.75  
  8 Hall, William                Dundee                38-05.75  
  9 Ingerick, Kyle               Penn Yan Aca          37-09.75  
 10 Brown, Nicholas              Wellsville            37-06.00  
 11 Brace, Tyler                 Dundee                36-10.00  
 12 Chowmwilai, Nattaphat        Wellsville            36-08.50  
 13 Brace, Austin                Dundee                35-07.00  
 14 Jackson, Shakeem             Hornell               34-09.25  
 15 Hedlund, Tyler               Salamanca             34-08.75  
 16 Nielsen, Lilo                Wayland-Coho          34-06.25  
 17 Stiles, Josh                 Hornell               33-09.50  
 18 Stylchalska, Brandon         North Tonawa          33-01.75  
 19 Hendrickson, Liam            Hornell               32-10.50  
 20 Connelly, Dominic            Bath-Haverli          32-09.50  
 21 Patranic, Brenden            Letchworth            31-09.50  
 22 Hooley, Dan                  North Tonawa          29-03.00  
 23 Small, Xzavier               Salamanca             28-04.25  
 -- Armstrong, Zariah            Salamanca                 FOUL  
 -- Horton, Justin               Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burdett, Caleb               Hornell               44-02.00   10   
  2 McClure, Israel              Wayland-Coho          43-11.50    8   
  3 Bonnewell, Colby             Avoca                 43-05.00    6   
  4 Teague, Noah                 World of Inq          40-07.50    4   
  5 Davis, Kaiden                Letchworth            39-10.00    2   
  6 Kellogg, Ryan                Hornell               39-05.00    1   
  7 Ii, Jermell Barnes           Edison Tech           39-00.00  
  8 Gough, Logan                 Wellsville            38-08.50  
  9 Keenan, Jake                 Letchworth            37-07.75  
 10 Ward, Chris                  Bath-Haverli          37-07.50  
 11 Pfeiffer, Dj                 Franklinvill          37-03.00  
 12 Clair, Aiden                 Hornell               36-03.25  
 12 Mechalke, Robert             Corning               36-03.25  
 14 Roberts, Kameron             Canisteo-Gre          36-01.00  
 15 Richmond, Thomas             Letchworth            35-11.50  
 16 Jackson, Drew                Franklinvill          35-00.50  
 17 Carey, Matt                  Wayland-Coho          34-09.00  
 18 Uschold, Rion                North Tonawa          34-04.50  
 19 Coene, Tim                   Webster Thom          33-11.00  
 20 Rizek, Ameer                 North Tonawa          33-10.25  
 21 Cole, Preston                Dundee                33-09.50  
 22 Denmark, Cameron             Dundee                33-00.25  
 23 Demay, Jacob                 Penn Yan Aca          32-10.00  
 24 Dudinski, Martin             Webster Thom          32-02.00  
 25 Lynch, Brandon               North Tonawa          31-07.00  
 26 Gonska, Nick                 Wellsville            31-01.75  
 27 Meyer, William               Salamanca             30-10.25  
 28 Butler, Darnell              Edison Tech           30-02.00  
 29 Williams, Nolan              Corning               29-11.50  
 30 Bocharski, Seth              Salamanca             29-08.50  
 31 Ridley, Jace                 Bath-Haverli          29-08.00  
 32 Bickford, Jack               Webster Thom          29-05.50  
 33 Barrett, Nicholas            Avoca                 27-00.50  
 34 Brown, Michael               World of Inq          26-06.00  
 35 Smith, William               Edison Tech           26-00.25  
 36 Olson, Dakota                Franklinvill          25-08.50  
 -- Blue, Leander                World of Inq                ND  
 -- Sarago, Anthony              Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 -- Meza, Anson                  Corning                   FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burdett, Caleb               Hornell                 131-07   10   
  2 Sarago, Anthony              Wayland-Coho            123-01    8   
  3 Kellogg, Ryan                Hornell                 118-01    6   
  4 Meza, Anson                  Corning                 116-08    4   
  5 Andrews, Josh                Letchworth              114-00    2   
  6 Michno, Devon                Wayland-Coho            113-09    1   
  7 Bonnewell, Colby             Avoca                   113-02  
  8 Hoyt, Leif                   Dundee                  109-10  
  9 Roberts, Kameron             Canisteo-Gre            103-07  
 10 Coene, Tim                   Webster Thom            100-01  
 11 Dudinski, Martin             Webster Thom             99-03  
 12 Mechalke, Robert             Corning                  91-04  
 13 Oropallo, Cameron            Corning                  89-00  
 14 McClure, Israel              Wayland-Coho             87-07  
 15 Denmark, Cameron             Dundee                   87-02  
 16 Robinson, Jake               Hornell                  86-05  
 17 Demay, Jacob                 Penn Yan Aca             84-00  
 18 Nau, Travis                  Webster Thom             82-04  
 18 Gonska, Nick                 Wellsville               82-04  
 20 Pockey, Avery                Franklinvill             71-03  
 21 Bocharski, Seth              Salamanca                67-02  
 22 John, Ira                    Salamanca                65-04  
 23 Meyer, William               Salamanca                59-06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hornell                     83        2) Corning                    80   
    3) Letchworth                  72        4) Wellsville High School     64   
    5) Bath-Haverling              48        6) Canisteo-Greenwood         46   
    7) Our Lady of Mercy           42        7) Penn Yan Academy           42   
    9) Webster Thomas              23       10) World of Inquiry           20   
   11) North Tonawanda             18       12) Franklinville (Sec 6)      15   
   13) Wayland-Cohocton            14       13) Salamanca                  14   
   15) Fillmore Central School      8                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Corning                     98        2) Webster Thomas             76   
    3) Edison Tech                 72        4) Hornell                    60   
    5) North Tonawanda             57        6) Bath-Haverling             52.50
    7) Wellsville High School      46        8) Wayland-Cohocton           41   
    9) Letchworth                  25       10) World of Inquiry           20   
   11) Penn Yan Academy            19       12) Franklinville (Sec 6)      10   
   13) Avoca                        6       14) Canisteo-Greenwood          4   
   15) Dundee                       2.50