Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2017 09:57 AM
                       Pembroke Invitational - 5/5/2017                        
                                  Pembroke HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pembroke  'A'                                       5:03.31  
  2 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 5:07.10  
  3 Attica  'A'                                         5:13.04  
  4 Medina  'A'                                         5:13.64  
  5 Alden  'A'                                          5:17.66  
  6 Alexander Central  'A'                              5:27.44  
  7 St. Mary's HS - Lancaster  'A'                      6:06.38  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farrington, Morgan         8 Pembroke                 13.03   4 
  2 Salvaggio, Abby           11 Geneseo                  13.55   4 
  3 Fleck, Trinity             9 Medina                   13.83   4 
  4 Brown, Je'ne              10 Medina                   13.84   4 
  5 Weber, Marley              9 Geneseo                  13.98   4 
  6 Dieter, Montana            8 Pembroke                 14.16   4 
  7 Eichensehr, Ava            9 Alden                    14.17   3 
  8 Riggs, Macie              10 Alexander Ce             14.19   3 
  9 Todd, Ellie               11 Royalton-Har             14.21   3 
 10 Cramer, Zoey               9 John F Kenne             14.31   3 
 11 Florczak, Victoria         9 St. Mary's H             14.57   1 
 12 Gandolph, Victoria         9 John F Kenne             14.99   2 
 13 Bennett, Jaime            10 Alden                    15.20   3 
 14 King, Tori                12 Royalton-Har             15.30   2 
 15 Kline, Kailey             10 St. Mary's H             15.34   1 
 16 Montes, Alexis            12 Lyndonville              15.87   2 
 17 Folts, Jillian             7 Attica                   15.92   3 
 18 Garver, Courtney          10 Lyndonville              16.49   2 
 19 Stefani, Charlie          10 Alexander Ce             20.19   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farrington, Morgan         8 Pembroke                 27.79   3 
  2 Fleck, Trinity             9 Medina                   28.86   3 
  3 Mest, Shannon             12 Attica                   29.55   3 
  4 Eichensehr, Ava            9 Alden                    29.56   3 
  5 Zelasko, Peyton           12 Alden                    29.81   3 
  6 Lowe, Hailee               9 Alexander Ce             29.89   2 
  7 Seelau, Scout              8 Pembroke                 30.01   2 
  8 Johnson, Kharise          10 Medina                   30.63   3 
  9 King, Tori                12 Royalton-Har             31.89   1 
 10 Florczak, Victoria         9 St. Mary's H             32.57   2 
 11 Flynn, Kelsey             11 John F Kenne             32.95   1 
 12 Nugent, Deanna            12 John F Kenne             33.01   1 
 13 Flowers, Stephanie         9 Royalton-Har             33.14   2 
 14 Cleversly, Kelly           9 St. Mary's H             34.73   2 
 15 Blanar, Sedona            10 Lyndonville              36.98   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warner, Savannah          12 Alden                  1:02.73   3 
  2 Kohorst, Olivia           11 Pembroke               1:04.39   3 
  3 Zwolinski, Bethany        11 Pembroke               1:05.39   3 
  4 Roach, Morgan             12 Medina                 1:07.30   2 
  5 Whitney, Madison           9 Geneseo                1:07.80   2 
  6 Bligh, Ava                12 Royalton-Har           1:08.41   2 
  7 Tyburski, Haley            9 Alden                  1:08.89   3 
  8 Derfert, Hayley           11 John F Kenne           1:10.23   1 
  9 Schild, Cassidy           11 Geneseo                1:11.44   2 
 10 Leo, Kayla                12 St. Mary's H           1:12.85   3 
 11 Horvath, Maggie           12 Attica                 1:13.27   1 
 12 Ziegler, Gretchen          8 Attica                 1:13.38   2 
 13 Stanley, Ashley            9 Alexander Ce           1:19.80   1 
 14 Hilson, Navina            10 Royalton-Har           1:21.03   2 
 15 Schultz, Kayla            10 John F Kenne           1:21.60   1 
 16 Cleversly, Kelly           9 St. Mary's H           1:23.35   3 
 17 Atkinson, Jordyn          12 Alexander Ce           1:29.82   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strasser, Ashleigh        10 Alden                  2:33.41   2 
  2 Gardner, Martha           12 Medina                 2:35.30   2 
  3 Kohorst, Olivia           11 Pembroke               2:35.44   2 
  4 Kibler, Grace             11 Attica                 2:36.40   2 
  5 Martin, Emma               9 Alden                  2:42.31   2 
  6 Whitney, Madison           9 Geneseo                2:45.26   2 
  7 Harris, Jessica           12 Geneseo                2:46.45   2 
  8 Dyson, Emily              12 Pembroke               2:47.53   2 
  9 Leo, Kayla                12 St. Mary's H           2:49.80   2 
 10 Thomas, Hannah            11 John F Kenne           2:50.33   1 
 11 Poler, Savannah            9 Lyndonville            2:52.85   1 
 12 Folts, Maddie              9 Attica                 2:58.56   2 
 13 Quiros, Sabrina            8 Medina                 2:58.66   1 
 14 Szczesniak, Emersyn       10 St. Mary's H           2:59.21   1 
 15 Ohlson, Bria              12 Alexander Ce           3:06.11   1 
 16 Ulrich, Colleen           10 Royalton-Har           3:07.51   1 
 17 Lang, Kennedy              9 Royalton-Har           3:18.91   1 
 18 Ruzeski, Macie            11 John F Kenne           3:25.58   1 
 19 Boren, Haley              11 Alexander Ce           3:53.82   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gardner, Martha           12 Medina                 5:16.31  
  2 Kibler, Grace             11 Attica                 5:16.74  
  3 Benzer, Libby             11 St. Mary's H           5:20.20  
  4 Paresan, Annabele         11 Attica                 5:24.25  
  5 Golas, Sarah              11 Alden                  5:32.25  
  6 Dalheim, Alaina           10 Geneseo                5:34.77  
  7 Hammond, Sarah            10 Geneseo                5:38.52  
  8 Thomas, Hannah            11 John F Kenne           5:41.68  
  9 Poler, Savannah            9 Lyndonville            5:46.29  
 10 Wakefield, Bri             8 Kendall                5:47.61  
 11 Ianni, Samantha           11 Pembroke               5:52.23  
 12 Heil, Hannah               9 Medina                 5:58.97  
 13 Gaffney, Mckenzie          9 Alden                  6:02.27  
 14 Ciemny, Kelsey            10 Royalton-Har           6:15.70  
 15 Lewandowski, Alexis       12 John F Kenne           7:19.68  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rickard, Anna              9 Royalton-Har          11:48.53  
  2 Paresan, Annabele         11 Attica                11:59.81  
  3 Kron, Becky               11 Alden                 12:08.63  
  4 Golas, Sarah              11 Alden                 12:14.33  
  5 Kernan, Chloe             11 Geneseo               12:25.72  
  6 Schmeider, Anna           12 Attica                12:59.16  
  7 Landwehr, Felicia         10 John F Kenne          14:22.05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zwolinski, Sophia         11 Pembroke                 16.82   3 
  2 Vogl, Kathryn             12 St. Mary's H             17.27   3 
  3 Molnar, Anna              12 Pembroke                 17.58   3 
  4 Perry, Paige              11 Attica                   18.11   3 
  5 Donley, Chelsea           12 Medina                   18.89   3 
  6 Griffin, Devin             8 Medina                   18.96   3 
  7 Stercula, Madison         12 Alden                    19.41   2 
  8 Hume, Lauren              11 Alexander Ce             20.04   2 
  9 Melin, Cimarron           11 John F Kenne             20.09   1 
 10 Eichensehr, Ava            9 Alden                    20.25   2 
 11 Renner, Emily             10 John F Kenne             20.33   1 
 12 LaPort, Sophia            11 Royalton-Har             20.54   1 
 13 Bliss, Cayna               9 Alexander Ce             20.78   1 
 14 Renkas, Emily             10 St. Mary's H             24.81   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zwolinski, Sophia         11 Pembroke               1:07.89   3 
  2 Augustine, Sara           12 Alden                  1:09.58   3 
  3 Kuzma, Kaleigh            12 Royalton-Har           1:10.27   3 
  4 Calderon, Serene           8 Pembroke               1:14.16   3 
  5 Carter, Olivia             9 Medina                 1:20.15   3 
  6 Benzer, Libby             11 St. Mary's H           1:21.62   2 
  7 O'Connor, Erica            9 Alden                  1:21.93   3 
  8 Cochrane, Sara            10 Medina                 1:24.20   2 
  9 Laverty, Justine           7 Royalton-Har           1:24.26   2 
 10 Melin, Cimarron           11 John F Kenne           1:27.30   1 
 11 Biehl, Abby                9 Attica                 1:27.69   1 
 12 Dauman, Haley             12 John F Kenne           1:38.16   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pembroke  'A'                                         52.90  
  2 Alden  'A'                                            53.68  
  3 Alexander Central  'A'                                55.08  
  4 Medina  'A'                                           55.43  
  5 St. Mary's HS - Lancaster  'A'                        58.91  
  6 Geneseo  'A'                                          59.04  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pembroke  'A'                                       4:22.67   2 
  2 Alden  'A'                                          4:23.44   2 
  3 St. Mary's HS - Lancaster  'A'                      4:48.72   2 
  4 Medina  'A'                                         4:51.14   2 
  5 Alexander Central  'A'                              5:03.57   1 
  6 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 5:04.64   1 
  7 Kendall  'A'                                        5:09.06   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alden  'A'                                         10:26.69  
  2 Attica  'A'                                        11:13.66  
  3 Geneseo  'A'                                       11:41.23  
  4 St. Mary's HS - Lancaster  'A'                     11:45.06  
  5 Medina  'A'                                        12:00.83  
  6 Royalton-Hartland  'A'                             12:15.23  
  7 Alexander Central  'A'                             13:22.11  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mest, Shannon             12 Attica                 5-00.00  
  2 Altieri, Cookie           12 Alden                  4-09.00  
  3 Griffin, Devin             8 Medina                J4-09.00  
  4 Bugbee, Maddy             11 Geneseo                4-06.00  
  5 Smielecki, Shannon        12 Pembroke              J4-06.00  
  6 Stercula, Madison         12 Alden                  4-03.00  
  6 Smielecki, Pam            12 Pembroke               4-03.00  
  8 Scharping, Kali            9 Royalton-Har          J4-03.00  
  8 Kibler, Jacquie            9 Attica                J4-03.00  
 10 Brady, Shayna              9 Geneseo               J4-03.00  
 11 Melin, Cimarron           11 John F Kenne           4-00.00  
 11 Voss, Kayla               10 John F Kenne           4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Sara            11 Alden                  9-06.00  
  2 Bennett, Cailyn           12 Alden                  7-00.00  
  3 Thomas, Kate              11 Geneseo               J7-00.00  
  4 Calderon, Serene           8 Pembroke               6-06.00  
 -- Todd, Ellie               11 Royalton-Har                NH  
 -- Biehl, Abby                9 Attica                      NH  
 -- Thomas, Isabelle           9 Geneseo                     NH  
 -- Czapla, Jacklyn           11 John F Kenne                NH  
 -- Nugent, Deanna            12 John F Kenne                NH  
 -- Bilicki, Katie            12 Medina                      NH  
 -- Ziegler, Libby            12 Attica                      NH  
 -- Dieter, Montana            8 Pembroke                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Sara            11 Alden                 16-01.00  
  2 Smielecki, Pam            12 Pembroke              15-06.00  
  3 Altieri, Cookie           12 Alden                 15-01.00  
  4 Vogl, Kathryn             12 St. Mary's H          15-00.00  
  5 Johnson, Lydia            12 Geneseo               14-06.00  
  6 Vogl, Bridget             10 St. Mary's H          13-02.00  
  7 Dieter, Montana            8 Pembroke              13-00.50  
  8 Johnson, Kharise          10 Medina                12-11.00  
  9 Bugbee, Maddy             11 Geneseo               12-10.00  
 10 Ziegler, Gretchen          8 Attica                12-04.50  
 11 Sutphen, Lizzie            9 Kendall               12-03.00  
 12 Ruzeski, Macie            11 John F Kenne          12-00.50  
 13 Renner, Emily             10 John F Kenne          11-03.00  
 14 Stamp, Joyce              10 Lyndonville           11-02.50  
 15 Drennan, Brianna           9 Kendall               10-08.00  
 16 Garver, Courtney          10 Lyndonville            9-11.00  
 17 Montes, Alexis            12 Lyndonville            9-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Altieri, Cookie           12 Alden                 31-07.00  
  2 Vogl, Kathryn             12 St. Mary's H          31-06.50  
  3 Stercula, Madison         12 Alden                 30-06.00  
  4 Smielecki, Shannon        12 Pembroke              30-05.00  
  5 Weber, Marley              9 Geneseo               30-01.50  
  6 Seelau, Scout              8 Pembroke              28-08.00  
  7 Voss, Kayla               10 John F Kenne          28-06.00  
  8 Sutphen, Lizzie            9 Kendall               27-08.50  
  9 Vogl, Bridget             10 St. Mary's H          27-00.00  
 10 Ziegler, Gretchen          8 Attica                26-11.00  
 11 Ruzeski, Macie            11 John F Kenne          25-05.00  
 -- Brady, Shayna              9 Geneseo                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warren, Shea                 Parks                 31-00.00  
  2 George, Olivia            12 Alexander Ce          30-08.00  
  3 Wipperman, Haley          12 St. Mary's H          29-02.00  
  4 Badaszewski, Emily         9 Attica                28-04.00  
  5 Brown, Je'ne              10 Medina                27-07.50  
  6 Knauss, Amanda            10 Pembroke              27-02.50  
  7 Hume, Nicole               8 Alexander Ce          27-00.00  
  8 Grassl, Alexis             9 Alden                 26-04.00  
  9 Wickins, Isabelle         11 Attica                26-03.00  
 10 Wurtz, Madi               12 Pembroke              25-10.00  
 11 Battaglia, Lydia          11 Medina                25-07.00  
 12 Wipperman, Tori           10 St. Mary's H          23-06.00  
 13 Bell, Ke'rrah             12 John F Kenne          23-02.50  
 14 Pilc, Chloe               10 Royalton-Har          20-11.00  
 14 Sparks, Sandy              9 Royalton-Har          20-11.00  
 16 Brown, Alezya              7 Kendall               20-08.50  
 17 Wierzba, Sarah            11 John F Kenne          20-06.00  
 18 Stamp, Joyce              10 Lyndonville           19-07.00  
 19 Regan, Kailie              7 Kendall               18-08.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jenna           10 Geneseo                  89-00  
  2 Wipperman, Haley          12 St. Mary's H             85-07  
  3 Wickins, Isabelle         11 Attica                   83-06  
  4 Hume, Nicole               8 Alexander Ce             79-08  
  5 Warren, Shea                 Parks                    78-11  
  6 Hake, Karlie              10 Alden                    76-09  
  7 Schmidt, Jordan           10 Alexander Ce             76-02  
  8 Wurtz, Madi               12 Pembroke                 72-03  
  9 Young, Katie              12 Medina                   70-04  
 10 Bilicki, Katie            12 Medina                   69-00  
 11 Tweedy, Madison           11 John F Kenne             64-10  
 12 Wierzba, Sarah            11 John F Kenne             64-06  
 13 Wipperman, Tori           10 St. Mary's H             62-01  
 14 Badaszewski, Emily         9 Attica                   59-00  
 15 Sparks, Sandy              9 Royalton-Har             56-03  
 16 Weaver, Jessie            11 Pembroke                 55-02  
 17 Pilc, Chloe               10 Royalton-Har             50-08  
 18 Blanar, Sedona            10 Lyndonville              45-10  
 19 Brown, Alezya              7 Kendall                  41-01  
 20 Regan, Kailie              7 Kendall                  38-03  
 -- Naab, Paige               10 Alden                     FOUL  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medina  'A'                                           57.66  
  2 John F Kennedy  'A'                                   57.73  
  3 Pembroke  'A'                                         59.73  
  4 Alden  'A'                                          1:00.61  
  5 Royalton-Hartland  'A'                              1:02.11  
  6 St. Mary's HS - Lancaster  'B'                      1:05.85  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alden  'A'                                          2:06.53  
  2 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 2:08.45  
  3 Pembroke  'A'                                       2:09.15  
  4 Medina  'A'                                         2:10.38  
  5 Alexander Central  'A'                              2:17.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meredith, Makayla            Jfk Cheektow          27-01.00  
  2 Weaver, Jessie            11 Pembroke              25-05.00  
  3 Naab, Paige               10 Alden                 24-09.50  
  4 Zelazny, Miranda           9 Medina                24-03.50  
  5 Atkinson, Jordyn          12 Alexander Ce          24-01.00  
  6 Bilicki, Katie            12 Medina                23-04.00  
  7 Wild, Samantha             9 Alden                 23-03.50  
  8 Schmidt, Jordan           10 Alexander Ce          22-00.00  
  9 Waff, Autumn              12 Pembroke              20-04.00  
 10 Kishbaugh, Amanda         10 John F Kenne          19-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knauss, Amanda            10 Pembroke                 73-04  
  2 Wild, Samantha             9 Alden                    68-05  
  3 Hibbard, Melanie          10 Medina                   65-00  
  4 Kishbaugh, Amanda         10 John F Kenne             61-06  
  5 Grassl, Alexis             9 Alden                    61-00  
  6 Battaglia, Lydia          11 Medina                   55-09  
  7 Steavens, Samantha        11 Alexander Ce             45-00  
  8 Meredith, Makayla            Jfk Cheektow             42-02  
  9 Waff, Autumn              12 Pembroke                 34-02  
 10 Stefani, Charlie          10 Alexander Ce             25-02  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jfk Cheektowaga  'A'                                4:10.22  
  2 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:17.19  
  3 Alden  'A'                                          4:18.23  
  4 Kendall  'A'                                        4:33.73  
  5 Alexander Central  'A'                              4:36.95  
  6 Medina  'A'                                         4:47.71  
  7 St. Mary's HS - Lancaster  'A'                      5:20.05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jalin             11 Medina                   11.00   4 
  2 Snell, Christian          11 Alden                    11.15   4 
  3 Isbrandt, Thomas          12 Jfk Cheektow             11.54   4 
  4 Skowronski, Colin         10 Alden                    11.65   4 
  5 Cook, Tyler               11 Alexander Ce             11.76   4 
  6 Hunt, Daquan              12 St. Mary's H             11.78   3 
  7 Dolina, Chris             12 Jfk Cheektow             12.09   3 
  8 Kittasack, Sunny          10 Pembroke                 12.11   2 
  9 Remington, Spencer        12 Attica                   12.16   3 
 10 Braswell, William         10 Medina                   12.29   4 
 11 Johnson, Jamasen          11 Royalton-Har             12.38   3 
 12 Huber, Zebulon            12 Attica                   12.50   2 
 13 Hinckley, Dustin          12 Lyndonville              12.55   2 
 14 Jenkins, Zack             12 Royalton-Har             12.88   2 
 15 Collins, Jashawn          11 St. Mary's H             13.14   3 
 16 Mendel, Tate              11 Geneseo                  13.49   1 
 17 Gilman, Peter             10 Kendall                  13.77   1 
 18 Rivers, Nick               9 Geneseo                  13.93   2 
 19 Nicholson, Dylan          12 Lyndonville              14.03   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jalin             11 Medina                   22.79   4 
  2 Snell, Christian          11 Alden                    23.19   4 
  3 Laidlaw, Jake             11 Geneseo                  23.59   4 
  4 Pastuszynski, Riley       11 Alden                    23.87   4 
  5 Isbrandt, Thomas          12 Jfk Cheektow             23.96   4 
  6 Hunt, Daquan              12 St. Mary's H             24.11   4 
  7 Johnson, Jamasen          11 Royalton-Har             25.10   3 
  8 Remington, Spencer        12 Attica                   25.16   3 
  9 Walsh, Austin              9 St. Mary's H             25.60   2 
  9 Hinckley, Dustin          12 Lyndonville              25.60   3 
 11 Jenkins, Zack             12 Royalton-Har             25.86   3 
 12 Huber, Zebulon            12 Attica                   25.99   2 
 13 Dolina, Chris             12 Jfk Cheektow             26.36   3 
 14 Kittasack, Sunny          10 Pembroke                 26.73   3 
 15 Rider, Dustin             12 Geneseo                  27.29   2 
 16 Horn, Evan                 9 Lyndonville              28.98   1 
 17 Nicholson, Dylan          12 Lyndonville              29.96   1 
 18 Gilman, Peter             10 Kendall                  30.47   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kohorst, Lucas            11 Pembroke                 52.49   4 
  2 Jeziorski, Jeremy         11 Alden                    53.74   4 
  3 Smith, Job                11 Alexander Ce             54.32   4 
  4 Varshay, Charlie          12 Alden                    54.58   4 
  5 Voss, Zachary             12 Jfk Cheektow             55.17   4 
  6 Pintabona, Teddy          10 Pembroke                 56.22   3 
  7 Hinckley, Dustin          12 Lyndonville              56.22   4 
  8 Hagelberger, Mike         12 Attica                   57.70   3 
  9 Rider, Dustin             12 Geneseo                  58.33   3 
 10 Wallace, Khaleed          12 Jfk Cheektow             59.58   3 
 11 Meal, Trevor              12 Royalton-Har             59.73   3 
 12 Zito, Jordon              12 Alexander Ce           1:00.87   2 
 13 Schaffstall, Kyle         11 St. Mary's H           1:02.23   2 
 14 Hare, Trevor              11 Medina                 1:03.89   1 
 15 Golding, Jacob             9 Lyndonville            1:05.02   1 
 16 McCartney, Jadon           9 St. Mary's H           1:05.14   2 
 17 Nettles, Joseph            8 Kendall                1:11.92   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heil, Dan                 11 Medina                 2:10.35   2 
  2 Hagelberger, Mike         12 Attica                 2:12.70   2 
  3 Farrell, Carl             12 Alden                  2:13.52   2 
  4 Manning, Hunter           11 Jfk Cheektow           2:19.56   2 
  5 Bulmer, Tanner            12 Royalton-Har           2:20.41   2 
  6 Cifelli, Adam             12 Lyndonville            2:27.70   1 
  7 Slenker, Benjamin         11 Alexander Ce           2:28.26   1 
  8 Slingerland, Jon           9 Lyndonville            2:30.91   1 
  9 Sonnenfeld, Dan           10 Pembroke               2:31.46   1 
 10 Pratt, Hunter             10 Royalton-Har           2:32.36   1 
 11 Lavarnway, Elijah          9 St. Mary's H           2:32.96   1 
 12 Ellis, Tim                12 Geneseo                2:33.75   1 
 13 Hausfelder, Cameron       11 Alexander Ce           2:38.78   1 
 14 Zimmer, Joe               12 Geneseo                2:42.46   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heil, Dan                 11 Medina                 4:52.11  
  2 Hagelberger, Mike         12 Attica                 4:56.67  
  3 Sprague, Damien           10 Kendall                4:58.06  
  4 Adams, Bobby              10 Alden                  4:58.97  
  5 Malone, Spencer           12 Geneseo                5:04.99  
  6 Manzella, Zack            10 Jfk Cheektow           5:14.90  
  7 Cayea, Alden              11 Medina                 5:24.57  
  8 Hammond, Nick             10 Geneseo                5:26.38  
  9 Rickard, William           9 Royalton-Har           5:27.18  
 10 Slingerland, Jon           9 Lyndonville            5:32.13  
 11 Bradshaw, Anderson        12 Alexander Ce           5:40.60  
 12 Cronmiller, Mark          12 St. Mary's H           6:10.88  
 13 Miller, Zachary            9 St. Mary's H           6:42.47  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Jack                11 Medina                10:28.37  
  2 Moore, Ozzy                9 Royalton-Har          11:10.97  
  3 Bannister, Quinn           9 Attica                11:12.76  
  4 Eastland, Cameron          9 Alden                 11:15.49  
  5 Hainsworth, Kyle          12 Geneseo               11:16.52  
  6 Kurowski, Daniel          10 Jfk Cheektow          11:31.07  
  7 Zauner, Trevor            12 Alexander Ce          11:39.79  
  8 Fay, Parker               10 St. Mary's H          12:20.49  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Shevaughn          11 Jfk Cheektow             15.46   4 
  2 Doud, Jon                 12 Pembroke                 17.02   4 
  3 Snyder, Jordan            11 Jfk Cheektow             17.12   4 
  4 Miller, Connor            11 Medina                   17.88   4 
  5 Crews, Trenton             9 Medina                   18.02   4 
  6 Huntington, Jon           11 Royalton-Har             18.14   3 
  7 Head, Weston              11 Attica                   18.16   3 
  8 Ruskauff, Josh            12 Geneseo                  18.71   3 
  9 Czaja, Justin             12 Royalton-Har             19.35   2 
 10 Vallone, Matt             10 St. Mary's H             19.76   3 
 11 Aho, Jordan               10 Geneseo                  20.10   3 
 12 Mason, Justin              9 Alden                    20.13   3 
 13 Kuhn, Ethan                8 Kendall                  21.02   2 
 14 Calderon, Soren           10 Pembroke                 21.22   2 
 15 Bennett, Zach              9 Alden                    22.33   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Shevaughn          11 Jfk Cheektow           1:03.45   3 
  2 Miller, Connor            11 Medina                 1:04.79   3 
  3 Doud, Jon                 12 Pembroke               1:04.92   3 
  4 Head, Weston              11 Attica                 1:05.63   3 
  5 Crews, Trenton             9 Medina                 1:05.80   2 
  6 Ricotta, Kyle             12 Jfk Cheektow           1:06.73   2 
  7 Malone, Spencer           12 Geneseo                1:08.67   3 
  8 Calderon, Soren           10 Pembroke               1:08.88   2 
  9 Brown, Brandon            12 Alexander Ce           1:10.36   2 
 10 Czaja, Justin             12 Royalton-Har           1:11.62   1 
 11 Murty, Brendan             9 St. Mary's H           1:11.76   2 
 12 Bennett, Zach              9 Alden                  1:15.34   1 
 13 Mason, Justin              9 Alden                  1:16.29   2 
 14 Craddock, Ethan           10 St. Mary's H           1:16.94   1 
 15 Dioguardi, Tyler          11 Alexander Ce           1:20.19   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alden  'A'                                            44.46   2 
  2 Jfk Cheektowaga  'A'                                  46.69   2 
  3 Medina  'A'                                           48.16   2 
  4 Alexander Central  'A'                                48.45   2 
  5 St. Mary's HS - Lancaster  'A'                        48.50   1 
  6 Geneseo  'A'                                          50.94   1 
  7 Lyndonville  'A'                                      53.18   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alden  'A'                                          3:42.04   2 
  2 Jfk Cheektowaga  'A'                                3:47.16   2 
  3 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:57.65   2 
  4 Pembroke  'A'                                       4:08.10   2 
  5 Medina  'A'                                         4:08.48   1 
  6 St. Mary's HS - Lancaster  'A'                      4:27.22   1 
  7 Kendall  'A'                                        4:32.90   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alden  'A'                                          8:57.49  
  2 Jfk Cheektowaga  'A'                                9:05.09  
  3 Royalton-Hartland  'A'                              9:35.56  
  4 Geneseo  'A'                                        9:43.24  
  5 Medina  'A'                                         9:44.01  
  6 Alexander Central  'A'                              9:47.56  
  7 St. Mary's HS - Lancaster  'A'                     10:09.89  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sonnenfeld, Dan           10 Pembroke               5-06.00  
  2 Snyder, Jordan            11 Jfk Cheektow          J5-06.00  
  3 Hunt, Daquan              12 St. Mary's H          J5-06.00  
  4 Servos, Jordan            12 Alden                  5-03.00  
  5 Suarez, Allen              9 Jfk Cheektow           5-00.00  
  5 Huntington, Jon           11 Royalton-Har           5-00.00  
  5 Calderon, Soren           10 Pembroke               5-00.00  
  8 Ruskauff, Josh            12 Geneseo               J5-00.00  
 -- Krysczak, Ben             10 Alden                       NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Handley, Michael          12 Alden                 10-06.00  
  2 Schuh, Matthew            11 Alden                 10-00.00  
  3 Calderon, Soren           10 Pembroke               9-00.00  
 -- Miller, Caleb             10 Alexander Ce                NH  
 -- Fischer, Dalton           11 Jfk Cheektow                NH  
 -- Fox, Clayton              11 Alexander Ce                NH  
 -- Miller, Connor            11 Medina                      NH  
 -- Head, Weston              11 Attica                      NH  
 -- Bellan, Porter            11 Medina                      NH  
 -- Kohl, Brandon             12 Jfk Cheektow                NH  
 -- Rivers, Nick               9 Geneseo                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Shevaughn          11 Jfk Cheektow          21-05.00  
  2 Pastuszynski, Riley       11 Alden                 18-04.50  
  3 Miner, Jarrett            12 Alden                 17-08.00  
  4 Braswell, William         10 Medina                17-03.00  
  5 Isbrandt, Thomas          12 Jfk Cheektow          16-11.00  
  6 Horn, Evan                 9 Lyndonville           16-10.50  
  7 Remington, Spencer        12 Attica                16-07.00  
  8 Huber, Zebulon            12 Attica                16-02.25  
  9 Murty, Brendan             9 St. Mary's H          16-01.50  
 10 Golding, Jacob             9 Lyndonville           15-09.50  
 11 Huntington, Jon           11 Royalton-Har          15-05.50  
 12 Bensley, Jake             11 Medina                14-05.00  
 13 Crane, Noah               12 Geneseo               14-02.50  
 13 McCartney, Jadon           9 St. Mary's H          14-02.50  
 15 Heschke, Dayone            9 Pembroke              14-02.00  
 16 Kittasack, Sunny          10 Pembroke              13-03.50  
 17 Bowie, Ethan               9 Lyndonville           12-10.50  
 18 Testa, Mike               10 Geneseo               12-09.00  
 19 Walzer, Noah               9 Kendall               12-07.00  
 20 Kreutter, Tyler           10 Alexander Ce           8-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Shevaughn          11 Jfk Cheektow          44-05.50  
  2 Leigh, Alex               11 Alden                 39-06.00  
  3 Meal, Trevor              12 Royalton-Har          37-01.00  
  4 Bailey, James             11 Jfk Cheektow          36-11.00  
  5 Heschke, Dayone            9 Pembroke              36-06.00  
  6 Remington, Spencer        12 Attica                34-07.00  
  7 Cox, Grant                11 Alexander Ce          34-03.00  
  8 Aho, Jordan               10 Geneseo               33-09.00  
  9 Huber, Zebulon            12 Attica                33-08.00  
 10 Schuh, Matthew            11 Alden                 33-06.00  
 11 Crane, Noah               12 Geneseo               32-10.00  
 12 Was, Jacob                11 St. Mary's H          32-02.00  
 13 Collins, Jashawn          11 St. Mary's H          31-05.00  
 14 Fox, Clayton              11 Alexander Ce          31-04.75  
 15 Arnold, Jeremy            11 Pembroke              31-02.00  
 16 Hare, Trevor              11 Medina                28-05.00  
 17 Heil, Hunter               9 Medina                28-03.00  
 18 Bowie, Ethan               9 Lyndonville           26-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chudzik, Mitchell         12 Attica                44-06.00  
  2 Geissler, John            12 Pembroke              42-08.00  
  3 Mcgee, Sean               11 Jfk Cheektow          41-02.50  
  4 Harvey, Russell           11 Geneseo               38-02.00  
  5 Keller, Quinn             10 Alden                 35-04.00  
  6 Fontaine, Josh            12 St. Mary's H          34-08.50  
  7 Carrick, Zack             12 Jfk Cheektow          34-07.00  
  8 Herring, Spencer          11 Geneseo               34-03.00  
  9 Rosario, Federico         12 Medina                31-05.50  
 10 Schmidt, Alex             11 Alexander Ce          31-03.00  
 11 Giolei, Salvatore         11 Royalton-Har          31-02.00  
 12 Bower, Nathan             10 Royalton-Har          30-08.00  
 13 Mangan, Caleb             10 St. Mary's H          30-03.00  
 14 Drew, Glenn               11 Alden                 29-07.00  
 15 Hann, Christian           11 Medina                25-11.00  
 16 King, Dylan               12 Alexander Ce          23-08.00  
 -- Lewis, Killian            12 Pembroke                  FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Killian            12 Pembroke                152-09  
  2 Mcgee, Sean               11 Jfk Cheektow            138-07  
  3 Geissler, John            12 Pembroke                125-03  
  4 Donnelly, Steve           12 Geneseo                 122-00  
  5 Chudzik, Mitchell         12 Attica                  121-08  
  6 Skowronski, Colin         10 Alden                   115-02  
  7 Carrick, Zack             12 Jfk Cheektow            103-09  
  8 Fontaine, Josh            12 St. Mary's H             98-09  
  9 Bower, Nathan             10 Royalton-Har             92-00  
 10 Jasen, Zachary            12 Alexander Ce             91-10  
 11 Harvey, Russell           11 Geneseo                  91-01  
 12 King, Nick                12 Alden                    83-09  
 13 Delsordo, Anthony         10 Alexander Ce             83-04  
 14 Rosario, Federico         12 Medina                   77-06  
 15 Mangan, Caleb             10 St. Mary's H             74-10  
 16 Nicholson, Dylan          12 Lyndonville              73-03  
 17 Cifelli, Adam             12 Lyndonville              69-05  
 18 Hann, Christian           11 Medina                   65-11  
 19 Eakes, Dan                11 Royalton-Har             57-05  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alden  'A'                                            49.88  
  2 John F Kennedy  'A'                                   52.42  
  3 Royalton-Hartland  'A'                                55.52  
  4 St. Mary's HS - Lancaster  'B'                        55.96  
  5 Alexander Central  'A'                                57.34  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 1:46.00  
  2 Alden  'A'                                          1:49.51  
  3 Alexander Central  'A'                              1:57.32  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dugas, Chris              11 Pembroke              31-08.00  
  2 Reeb, Matt                11 Pembroke              31-07.00  
  3 Prell, Scott               9 Jfk Cheektow          31-02.00  
  4 Hammer, Joe                9 Alden                J31-02.00  
  5 Czelusta, Zach             9 Alden                 30-07.50  
  6 Cegielski, Andy           10 Jfk Cheektow          30-06.50  
  7 Bigsby, Jonathan          10 Alexander Ce          29-03.00  
  8 Luker, Nathaniel           9 Alexander Ce          27-09.00  
  9 Cruz-Robb, Joel           10 Medina                25-04.00  
 10 Bellan, Kyson             11 Medina                24-01.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Garett              10 St. Mary's H             97-10  
  2 Reeb, Matt                11 Pembroke                 87-03  
  3 Mcleod, Stuart             9 Jfk Cheektow             81-09  
  4 Kidney, Dan                9 Alden                    80-09  
  5 George, Seth              11 Alexander Ce             72-09  
  6 Cruz-Robb, Joel           10 Medina                   62-03  
  7 Lawson, Jacob              9 Pembroke                 60-02  
  8 Davis, Austin             11 Alexander Ce             59-00  
  9 Bellan, Kyson             11 Medina                   56-11  
 -- Hammer, Joe                9 Alden                     FOUL  
 -- Prell, Scott               9 Jfk Cheektow              FOUL